Le site du club d'Echecs de Louviers

Nationale 4 - Normandie 3 - Ronde 1 - 7 octobre 2018

  Bonsecours     Louviers 2  
1B COUDRETTE Olivier (+7.80) 1952 1 - 0 DALLERY Christophe (-7.80) 1871
2N PETIT Clement (+2.80) 1956 1 - 0 LAFTOUHI Mohammed (-5.60) 1644
3B PENNING-REEF Edouard 1920 1 - 0 GITTON Francois 1399
4N HAMDI Abderrahman (-7.20) 1704 X - X BAILLY Yannick (+7.20) 1398
5B AUPOIX Thibaud (+3.80) 1600 1 - 0 GRENET Dominique (-3.80) 1354
6N PORTMANN Gilles (+3.20) 1642 1 - 0 VOEGELE Francois-Marie (-3.20) 1170
7B MOUCHEL Simon 1526 1 - 0 FOULEX Virgil 1199
8N LORMIER Vincent 1398 1 - 0 GITTON Maxence 1140
  Moyenne ELO 1712 7 - 0 Moyenne ELO 1397
  Grand Quevilly 2     Vernon  
1B JAVOR Besim (+1.60) 1817 X - X RICHARD Boris (-1.60) 1878
2N SERANO Vincent (-13.40) 1710 0 - 1 BLASCO David (+13.40) 1586
3B TRIBILLAC Benoit (-11.20) 1656 0 - 1 HENRY Thibault (+22.40) 1611
4N GEYSSENS Nathalie (-16.40) 1695 0 - 1 JEANJEAN Olivier (+16.40) 1436
5B LEVEQUE Jean-Claude (-14.60) 1555 0 - 1 NIRLO Jean-Marie (+29.20) 1378
6N CADINOT Alain 1393 1 - 0 LARDILLEUX Frederic 1399
7B PAVALUTA George (+6.40) 1327 1 - 0 PIGACHE Emmanuel (-6.40) 1194
8N DOUBLET Arnaud 1399 1 - 0 PORNAY Emile 1010
  Moyenne ELO 1569 3 - 4 Moyenne ELO 1437
  Orbec     Verneuil  
1B PERROT Pierre (-3.60) 1991 X - X HAVARD Jean-Michel (+3.60) 1857
2N BORDAIS Dominique (-14.80) 1826 0 - 1 VAN LINGEN Guus (+14.80) 1642
3B FISCHER Jean-Claude (-3.60) 1804 X - X BAHMANI Aziz (+7.20) 1674
4N WINKELAAR Cor (-5.00) 1752 X - X HOURIEZ Philippe (+5.00) 1557
5B SENDRE Stephanie (-5.00) 1718 X - X HAUDRECHY Daniel (+10.00) 1527
6N RALITERA Eugene 1657 1 - 0 ROSSEMAN Didier 1399
7B KULHANECK Martial (+7.40) 1540 1 - 0 ALLIOT Regis (-14.80) 1446
8N DUCOULOMBIER Thierry 1399 X - X PERRIN Claude 1306
  Moyenne ELO 1711 2 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1551
  Evreux     Echiquier du Perche  
1B VINCENT Didier (+3.40) 1995 X - X EBALARD Marc (-3.40) 2124
2N MALGRAS Alain (+6.40) 1969 1 - 0 URTREGER Rene (-6.40) 1832
3B VAPPEREAU Xavier (+0.60) 1671 X - X GIORDANO Thomas (-0.60) 1693
4N BIENVENU Damien (-22.80) 1567 0 - 1 HARIVEL Serge (+11.40) 1517
5B LEMIRE Salomee (+18.40) 1558 1 - 0 GRAVEZ Philippe (-9.20) 1528
6N CASSIAU Kevin 1555 1 - 0 KONING Henri 1500
7B LEMIRE Axel (+13.60) 1495 1 - 0 CHAGNAUD Bernard (-6.80) 1375
8N LEMIRE Olivier 1235 1 - 0 LENOIR Didier 1390
  Moyenne ELO 1631 5 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1620
Classement général après la ronde 1
Pl. Equipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 Bonsecours 3 7 7 0 1 0 0 1 1712
2 Evreux 3 4 5 1 1 0 0 1 1631
3 Vernon 3 1 4 3 1 0 0 1 1437
4 Orbec 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 1711
5 Grand Quevilly 2 1 -1 3 4 0 0 1 1 1569
6 Verneuil 1 -1 1 2 0 0 1 1 1551
7 Echiquier du Perche 1 -4 1 5 0 0 1 1 1620
8 Louviers 2 1 -7 0 7 0 0 1 1 1397