Le site du club d'Echecs de Louviers

Suivi des clubs Normands en interclubs - Saison 2018 / 2019

Nationale 1 - Groupe A - Ronde 2 - 07/10/2018
Gouesnou (1 pt / 10-11ème) Drancy (0 pt / 12ème)     Guingamp
Guingamp (1 pt / 10-11ème) Juvisy 1 (6 pts / 1-4ème) 2 4 Guingamp
Tours 1 (2 pts / 7-9ème) Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 (4 pts / 5-6ème) 1 4 Poitiers-Migné
C'Chartres Echecs (6 pts / 1-4ème) Echiquier de l'Erdre (4 pts / 5-6ème) 6 1 Poitiers-Migné
Cherbourg Octeville (2 pts / 7-9ème) Clichy 2 (6 pts / 1-4ème) 1 4 Cherbourg
Lisieux (2 pts / 7-9ème) Bois-Colombes 1 (6 pts / 1-4ème) 0 4 Cherbourg
Nationale 2 - Groupe Ouest - Ronde 2 - 07/10/2018
Exempt (0 pt / 12ème) Brest Usam 1 (1 pt / 10-11ème)    
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 (6 pts / 1-3ème) Quimper (1 pt / 10-11ème) 4 1 Agneaux Saint-Lo
La Bruffiere (6 pts / 1-3ème) Yffiniac 1 (2 pts / 8-9ème) 7 0 Nantes
C.E. Nantes (5 pts / 4ème) Rennes Paul Bert 1 (3 pts / 7ème) 2 2 Nantes
Le Mans 1 (6 pts / 1-3ème) Creteil (4 pts / 5-6ème) 4 3 le Vesinet
Avoine (2 pts / 8-9ème) Le Vesinet (4 pts / 5-6ème) 1 7 le Vesinet
Nationale 2 - Groupe Nord - Ronde 2 - 07/10/2018
Henin-Beaumont (2 pts / 10-12ème) Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 (6 pts / 1-3ème) 2 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Arras (6 pts / 1-3ème) Grand-Quevilly (3 pts / 9ème) 3 1 Grand-Quevilly
Neuville-En-Ferrain 1 (2 pts / 10-12ème) Clichy 3 (4 pts / 5-8ème) 0 5 Neuville-en-Ferrain
Tour Blanche 1 - Paris (4 pts / 5-8ème) Tremblay-En-France (6 pts / 1-3ème) 1 3 Tour Blanche Paris
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 (2 pts / 10-12ème) Lille Universite Club 2 (4 pts / 5-8ème) 3 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Marcq et Lys 1 (4 pts / 5-8ème) Ecouen (5 pts / 4ème) 1 6 Marcq et Lys
Nationale 3 - Groupe 7 - Ronde 1 - 07/10/2018
Gonfreville 2 (2 pts / 5-6ème) Rouen 1 (2 pts / 5-6ème) 3 3 Rouen
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville (1 pt / 7-10ème) Bihorel (3 pts / 1-4ème) 0 4 St Hilaire
Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1 (1 pt / 7-10ème) Louviers 1 (3 pts / 1-4ème) 1 5 Le Havre
Dieppe 1 (3 pts / 1-4ème) Le Fresne-Conches 1 (1 pt / 7-10ème) 5 2 Dieppe
Gournay en Bray 1 (3 pts / 1-4ème) Caen Alekhine (1 pt / 7-10ème) 3 0 Caen
Nationale 4 - Normandie 1 - Ronde 1 - 07/10/2018
Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2 (3 pts / 1-4ème) Caen Alekhine 2 (1 pt / 5-8ème) 5 2 Agneaux
Granville (1 pt / 5-8ème) Cherbourg 2 (3 pts / 1-4ème) 0 5 Granville
Herouville Saint-Clair (1 pt / 5-8ème) Equeurdreville (3 pts / 1-4ème) 0 4 Herouville Saint-Clair
Flers-Briouze 1 (3 pts / 1-4ème) Flers-Briouze 2 (1 pt / 5-8ème) 5 3 Briouze
Nationale 4 - Normandie 2 - Ronde 1 - 07/10/2018
Saint-Thomas 2 (1 pt / 6-8ème) Echiquier du Pays de Bray 2 (3 pts / 1-3ème) 3 4 Gournay-en-Bray
La Riviere Saint Sauveur (3 pts / 1-3ème) Dieppe 2 (1 pt / 6-8ème) 4 3 Dieppe
Doudeville (1 pt / 6-8ème) Montivilliers (3 pts / 1-3ème) 1 5 Montivilliers
Rouen 2 (2 pts / 4-5ème) Criquebeuf (2 pts / 4-5ème) 4 4 Criquebeuf
Nationale 4 - Normandie 3 - Ronde 1 - 07/10/2018
Bonsecours (3 pts / 1-4ème) Louviers 2 (1 pt / 5-8ème) 7 0 Louviers
Grand-Quevilly 2 (1 pt / 5-8ème) Vernon (3 pts / 1-4ème) 3 4 Vernon
Orbec (3 pts / 1-4ème) Verneuil (1 pt / 5-8ème) 2 1 Verneuil
Evreux (3 pts / 1-4ème) Mortagne (1 pt / 5-8ème) 5 1 Mortagne
Régionale Normandie - Groupe A - Ronde 1 - 07/10/2018
Granville 2 (1 pt / 4-6ème) Equeurdreville 2 (3 pts / 1-3ème) 2 3 Granville
Flers-Briouze 3 (3 pts / 1-3ème) Caen Avant-Garde (1 pt / 4-6ème) 3 1 Flers
Agneaux-Saint-Lo 4 (1 pt / 4-6ème) Agneaux-Saint-Lo 3 (3 pts / 1-3ème) 1 2 Agneaux
Régionale Normandie - Groupe B - Ronde 1 - 18/11/2018
Beaumont-Le-Roger (2 pts / 3-4ème) Herouville 2 (2 pts / 3-4ème) 2 2 Beaumont-Le-Roger
Lisieux 2 (3 pts / 1-2ème) Mathieu (1 pt / 5-6ème) 3 2 Lisieux
L'Aigle 2 (1 pt / 5-6ème) L'Aigle 1 (3 pts / 1-2ème) 0 3 L'Aigle
( pt / ème) ( pt / ème)
Régionale Normandie - Groupe C - Ronde 1 - 07/10/2018
Echiquier de Petit Caux 1 (3 pts / 1-4ème) Le Fresne-Conches 2 (1 pt / 5-8ème) 3 2 Conches en Ouche
Dieppe 3 (1 pt / 5-8ème) Grand-Quevilly 3 (3 pts / 1-4ème) 0 5 Grand-Quevilly
Gisors 1 (1 pt / 5-8ème) Gonfreville 4 (3 pts / 1-4ème) 0 5 Gonfreville
Evreux 2 (1 pt / 5-8ème) Gonfreville 3 (3 pts / 1-4ème) 0 4 Gonfreville
Orne 1 - Groupe A - Ronde 1 - 18/11/2018
Flers-Briouze 4 (0 pt / 1-4ème) Chanu (0 pt / 1-4ème)     Briouze
Mortagne au Perche 2 (0 pt / 1-4ème) L'Aigle 3 (0 pt / 1-4ème)     Mortagne au Perche