Le site du club d'Echecs de Louviers

Suivi des clubs Normands en interclubs - Saison 2018 / 2019

Nationale 1 - Groupe A - Ronde 7 - 27/01/2019
Drancy (11 pts / 10ème) Juvisy 1 (13 pts / 7ème) 1 4 Juvisy
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 (16 pts / 4ème) Echiquier de l'Erdre (14 pts / 6ème) 3 1 Poitiers-Migné
Clichy 2 (19 pts / 2ème) Bois-Colombes 1 (17 pts / 3ème) 6 2 Bois-Colombes
Lisieux (12 pts / 8-9ème) Cherbourg Octeville (12 pts / 8-9ème) 1 4 Cherbourg
C'Chartres Echecs (21 pts / 1er) Tours 1 (9 pts / 11-12ème) 5 1 Tours
Gouesnou (9 pts / 11-12ème) Guingamp (15 pts / 5ème) 1 4 Gouesnou
Nationale 2 - Groupe Ouest - Ronde 7 - 27/01/2019
Yffiniac 1 (8 pts / 10-11ème) Brest Usam 1 (11 pts / 7-8ème) 2 6 Brest
Rennes Paul Bert 1 (17 pts / 2ème) Quimper (8 pts / 10-11ème) 4 1 Rennes
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 (18 pts / 1er) Le Vesinet (14 pts / 5ème) 4 1 Agneaux Saint-Lo
Exempt (0 pt / 12ème) Creteil (12 pts / 6ème)    
La Bruffiere (15 pts / 4ème) Le Mans 1 (16 pts / 3ème) 3 1 Le Mans
Avoine (11 pts / 7-8ème) C.E. Nantes (10 pts / 9ème) 3 0 Nantes
Nationale 2 - Groupe Nord - Ronde 7 - 27/01/2019
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 (16 pts / 2-3ème) Ecouen (13 pts / 9ème) 2 2 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Arras (16 pts / 2-3ème) Marcq et Lys 1 (14 pts / 6-8ème) 3 3 Marcq et Lys
Grand-Quevilly (11 pts / 10ème) Henin-Beaumont (14 pts / 6-8ème) 2 3 Henin-Beaumont
Clichy 3 (14 pts / 6-8ème) Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 (9 pts / 12ème) 2 5 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Lille Universite Club 2 (15 pts / 4-5ème) Tour Blanche 1 - Paris (15 pts / 4-5ème) 4 2 Lille
Neuville-En-Ferrain 1 (10 pts / 11ème) Tremblay-En-France (21 pts / 1er) 0 6 Tremblay-en-France
Nationale 3 - Groupe 7 - Ronde 5 - 27/01/2019
Rouen 1 (10 pts / 3-7ème) Louviers 1 (10 pts / 3-7ème) 2 2 Louviers
Caen Alekhine (9 pts / 8-9ème) Bihorel (12 pts / 2ème) 1 4 Caen
Gournay en Bray 1 (15 pts / 1er) Gonfreville 2 (10 pts / 3-7ème) 7 0 Gournay
Saint-Thomas - le Havre 1 (10 pts / 3-7ème) Le Fresne-Conches 1 (5 pts / 10ème) 7 1 Conches
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville (10 pts / 3-7ème) Dieppe 1 (9 pts / 8-9ème) 3 3 Caen
Nationale 4 - Normandie 1 - Ronde 5 - 27/01/2019
Caen Alekhine 2 (7 pts / 7ème) Herouville Saint-Clair (9 pts / 4-6ème) 1 5 Caen Alekhine
Flers-Briouze 1 (9 pts / 4-6ème) Granville (5 pts / 8ème) 3 2 Briouze
Flers-Briouze 2 (9 pts / 4-6ème) Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2 (15 pts / 1-2ème) 1 5 Flers
Equeurdreville (15 pts / 1-2ème) Cherbourg 2 (11 pts / 3ème) 6 1 Equeurdreville
Nationale 4 - Normandie 2 - Ronde 5 - 27/01/2019
Echiquier du Pays de Bray 2 (8 pts / 5ème) Rouen 2 (11 pts / 4ème) 1 6 Rouen
Criquebeuf (13 pts / 2ème) Dieppe 2 (7 pts / 6-8ème) 5 1 Dieppe
Montivilliers (12 pts / 3ème) Saint-Thomas 2 (7 pts / 6-8ème) 6 1 Saint-Thomas
Doudeville (7 pts / 6-8ème) La Riviere Saint Sauveur (15 pts / 1er) 1 4 La Rivière-Saint-Sauveur
Nationale 4 - Normandie 3 - Ronde 5 - 27/01/2019
Orbec (13 pts / 2-3ème) Bonsecours (13 pts / 2-3ème) 2 5 Bonsecours
Evreux (15 pts / 1er) Grand-Quevilly 2 (9 pts / 5-6ème) 4 1 Grand-Quevilly
Louviers 2 (5 pts / 7-8ème) Mortagne (11 pts / 4ème) 1 4 Mortagne
Verneuil (5 pts / 7-8ème) Vernon (9 pts / 5-6ème) 3 4 Vernon
Régionale Normandie - Groupe A - Ronde 5 - 27/01/2019
Agneaux-Saint-Lo 4 (10 pts / 2-4ème) Granville 2 (6 pts / 6ème) 5 0 Agneaux
Agneaux-Saint-Lo 3 (8 pts / 5ème) Cherbourg 3 (4 pts / 7ème) 5 0 Agneaux
Caen Avant-Garde (10 pts / 2-4ème) Equeurdreville 2 (10 pts / 2-4ème) 3 2 Caen Avant-Garde
Régionale Normandie - Groupe B - Ronde 5 - 27/01/2019
Lisieux 2 (10 pts / 1-3ème) Herouville Saint-Clair 2 (6 pts / 7ème) 5 0 Herouville-Saint-Clair
L'Aigle 2 (8 pts / 4-6ème) Deauville (10 pts / 1-3ème) 1 3 L'Aigle
L'Aigle 1 (10 pts / 1-3ème) Beaumont-Le-Roger (8 pts / 4-6ème) 2 1 L'Aigle
( pt / ème) ( pt / ème)
Régionale Normandie - Groupe C - Ronde 5 - 27/01/2019
Dieppe 3 (7 pts / 6-8ème) Echiquier de Petit Caux 1 (14 pts / 2ème) 2 3 Petit Caux
Gonfreville 3 (10 pts / 3-5ème) Grand-Quevilly 3 (10 pts / 3-5ème) 2 2 Grand-Quevilly
Le Fresne-Conches 2 (7 pts / 6-8ème) Gonfreville 4 (15 pts / 1er) 0 4 Gonfreville
Gisors 1 (10 pts / 3-5ème) Evreux 2 (7 pts / 6-8ème) 3 0 Evreux
Orne 1 - Groupe A - Ronde 4 - 27/01/2019
Chanu (6 pts / 4ème) Flers-Briouze 4 (8 pts / 2-3ème) 6 2 Chanu
L'Aigle 3 (8 pts / 2-3ème) Mortagne au Perche 2 (10 pts / 1er) 2 6 L'Aigle