Bonsecours A.S.C. | Echiquier Vernonnais | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | PETIT Clement | 2010 | 0 - 1 | MARTIN Alain | 2092 |
2N | ARJOL-CONDE David | 2000 | 1 - 0 | MASSOT Jean-Claude | 2040 |
3B | PAVLOVITCH Jean-Marc | 1900 | 1 - 0 | RICHARD Boris | 1940 |
4N | COUDRETTE Olivier | 1884 | X - X | ROSEN Frederic | 1790 |
5B | HAMDI Abderrahman | 1810 | X - X | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1830 |
6N | DAGBERT Arnaud | 1760 | 0 - 1 | ADELINE Bruno | 1800 |
7B | VENIAT Nicolas | 1660 | X - X | MARCHANDISE Frederic | 1690 |
8N | CORNU Nicolas | 1320 | X - X | RUGEL Francois | 1640 |
Moyenne ELO | 1793 | 2 - 2 | Moyenne ELO | 1853 |
Aile Roi Louviers | L'Echiquier Dieppois | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | BOURSIER Xavier | 2057 | X - X | FERRANT Christophe | 2149 |
2N | QUAEGEBEUR Alain | 1930 | X - X | DELABARRE Olivier | 2082 |
3B | PAON Didier | 1860 | X - X | PEAU Jean-Francois | 1910 |
4N | ABDAT Rachid | 1850 | 1 - 0 | LEFEBVRE Richard | 1810 |
5B | BERROU Andre | 1810 | 1 - 0 | DROUINEAU Olivier | 1680 |
6N | BERROU Laurent | 1780 | 1 - 0 | DELVIGNE Albert | 1650 |
7B | LEROY Jean-Yves | 1730 | 1 - 0 | ROUSSELIN Marc | 1480 |
8N | ARINAL Serge | 1690 | 1 - F | 0 | |
Moyenne ELO | 1838 | 5 - 0 | Moyenne ELO | 1823 |
Elbeuf | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | VIGNERON Frederic | 2012 | 0 - 1 | LEVESQUE Thomas | 2109 |
2N | GOY Wilfried | 1970 | 0 - 1 | DUVERNE Jean-Marie | 2124 |
3B | VICTOR Daniel | 1870 | 0 - 1 | VINCENT Didier | 2024 |
4N | FOURNIER Sylvain | 1935 | X - X | DUFLOT Martial | 2000 |
5B | ROUAS Yannick | 1870 | X - X | DIDIERJEAN Tristan | 1839 |
6N | COLARD Eric | 1700 | X - X | BORDELET Louis | 1800 |
7B | FREY Alain | 1750 | 0 - 1 | ROUSSETTE Stephane | 1860 |
8N | 0 | 0 - 1 | MALGRAS Alain | 1750 | |
Moyenne ELO | 1872 | 0 - 5 | Moyenne ELO | 1938 |
Orcher la Tour 4 | Maromme | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | SAUNIER Jerome | 1720 | 0 - 1 | BERSOULT Francois | 2201 |
2N | LIBMANN Laurent | 1790 | X - X | VARIN Herve | 1810 |
3B | GALOPIN Martial | 1788 | 0 - 1 | WATTIEZ Nicolas | 1730 |
4N | UGUEN Virginie | 1760 | 1 - 0 | BLAISE Geoffrey | 1680 |
5B | RODANGE Barbara | 1710 | 1 - 0 | LAQUERRIERE Michel | 1700 |
6N | SARAFIAN Thomas | 1630 | 1 - 0 | DEVAURE Guillaume | 1560 |
7B | THORY Amelie | 1720 | 1 - 0 | MAZZARESE Benjamin | 1499 |
8N | HONNART Pierre | 1499 | 1 - 0 | GERARD Mathias | 1230 |
Moyenne ELO | 1702 | 5 - 2 | Moyenne ELO | 1676 |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | Orcher la Tour 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | MICHEL Jean-Luc | 1798 | 0 - 1 | GAFFE Yoann | 2013 |
2N | LEFRANCOIS Jeremy | 1730 | 0 - 1 | LECHEVALIER Sven | 1913 |
3B | SERANO Vincent | 1760 | 1 - 0 | BRIARD Mathieu | 1910 |
4N | BUSCHARD Francois | 1730 | 0 - 1 | DELARUELLE Christian | 1935 |
5B | MORICET Michel | 1680 | X - X | IZBICKI Jean-Louis | 2009 |
6N | CLEAUD Cyril | 1690 | 0 - 1 | SIMON Stephane | 1880 |
7B | BOUVIGNIES Laurent | 1630 | X - X | LOUISET Theo | 1823 |
8N | DESHAYES Victor | 1499 | 0 - 1 | LEMARCHAND Matthieu | 1799 |
Moyenne ELO | 1690 | 1 - 5 | Moyenne ELO | 1910 |
Pl. | Équipe | Pts | D | P | C | G | N | P | MJ | Elo moyen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1938 |
2 | Aile Roi Louviers | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1838 |
3 | Orcher la Tour 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1910 |
4 | Orcher la Tour 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1702 |
5 | Echiquier Vernonnais | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1853 |
6 | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1793 |
7 | Maromme | 1 | -3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1676 |
8 | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1690 |
9 | Elbeuf | 1 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1872 |
10 | L'Echiquier Dieppois | 1 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1823 |