Maromme | Bonsecours A.S.C. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | BERSOULT Francois | 2201 | 1 - 0 | PETIT Clement | 2000 |
2N | WATTIEZ Nicolas | 1790 | 0 - 1 | PENNING-REEF Edouard | 1990 |
3B | BLAISE Geoffrey | 1680 | 0 - 1 | PAVLOVITCH Jean-Marc | 1940 |
4N | LAQUERRIERE Michel | 1680 | 0 - 1 | COUDRETTE Olivier | 1884 |
5B | DEVAURE Guillaume | 1580 | 0 - 1 | HAMDI Abderrahman | 1810 |
6N | MAZZARESE Benjamin | 1499 | 0 - 1 | DAGBERT Arnaud | 1760 |
7B | DIEULOIS Antoine | 1180 | 0 - 1 | DJANARALIEV Nasroudin | 1650 |
8N | 0 | F - 1 | CORDIER Justine | 1080 | |
Moyenne ELO | 1659 | 1 - 7 | Moyenne ELO | 1764 |
Orcher la Tour 3 | L'Echiquier Dieppois | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | HERROU Christophe | 2087 | X - X | FERRANT Christophe | 2146 |
2N | VAUGEOIS Stephane | 2097 | X - X | DELABARRE Olivier | 2082 |
3B | DELARUELLE Christian | 1935 | X - X | PEAU Jean-Francois | 1920 |
4N | GAFFE Yoann | 2016 | 1 - 0 | LEFEBVRE Richard | 1830 |
5B | LECHEVALIER Sven | 1913 | 1 - 0 | JULIEN Franc | 1610 |
6N | SIMON Stephane | 1920 | 1 - 0 | DROUINEAU Olivier | 1640 |
7B | LEMARCHAND Matthieu | 1799 | 1 - 0 | DELVIGNE Albert | 1590 |
8N | SIMON Damien | 1760 | X - X | ROUSSELIN Marc | 1480 |
Moyenne ELO | 1941 | 4 - 0 | Moyenne ELO | 1787 |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | DUVERNE Jean-Marie | 2124 | 1 - 0 | SERANO Vincent | 1850 |
2N | LEVESQUE Thomas | 2105 | 0 - 1 | MOUHAMAD Joachim | 1906 |
3B | VINCENT Didier | 2024 | 1 - 0 | LEFRANCOIS Jeremy | 1790 |
4N | DUFLOT Martial | 2010 | 1 - 0 | MICHEL Jean-Luc | 1792 |
5B | ROUSSETTE Stephane | 1950 | 0 - 1 | CLEAUD Cyril | 1650 |
6N | DIDIERJEAN Tristan | 1852 | 1 - 0 | BOUVIGNIES Laurent | 1580 |
7B | BORDELET Louis | 1780 | 1 - 0 | DUMENIL Meryl | 1150 |
8N | DASILVA Antoine | 1560 | 1 - 0 | DUMENIL Elsa | 1099 |
Moyenne ELO | 1926 | 6 - 2 | Moyenne ELO | 1602 |
Echiquier Vernonnais | Orcher la Tour 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | MARTIN Alain | 2098 | 1 - 0 | SARAFIAN Thomas | 1830 |
2N | MASSOT Jean-Claude | 1970 | X - X | LIBMANN Laurent | 1810 |
3B | RICHARD Boris | 1910 | 1 - 0 | SAUNIER Jerome | 1710 |
4N | ROSEN Frederic | 1870 | X - X | RODANGE Barbara | 1750 |
5B | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1850 | 1 - 0 | UGUEN Virginie | 1750 |
6N | ADELINE Bruno | 1780 | 1 - 0 | FERRY Justine | 1885 |
7B | WEBER Bernard | 1670 | X - X | BLONDEL Jean-Michel | 1604 |
8N | MARCHANDISE Frederic | 1720 | X - X | HONNART Pierre | 1499 |
Moyenne ELO | 1859 | 4 - 0 | Moyenne ELO | 1730 |
Aile Roi Louviers | Elbeuf | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | BOURSIER Xavier | 2051 | 1 - 0 | TRIDANT Thierry | 2030 |
2N | QUAEGEBEUR Alain | 1940 | 0 - 1 | VIGNERON Frederic | 1994 |
3B | ABDAT Rachid | 1860 | X - X | FOURNIER Sylvain | 1941 |
4N | PAON Didier | 1880 | 0 - 1 | GOY Wilfried | 1919 |
5B | BERROU Andre | 1800 | 1 - 0 | VICTOR Daniel | 1870 |
6N | BERROU Laurent | 1750 | 0 - 1 | ROUAS Yannick | 1900 |
7B | LEROY Jean-Yves | 1760 | 0 - 1 | SERANDER Arnaud | 1720 |
8N | ARINAL Serge | 1680 | 0 - 1 | FREY Alain | 1720 |
Moyenne ELO | 1840 | 2 - 5 | Moyenne ELO | 1887 |
Pl. | Équipe | Pts | D | P | C | G | N | P | MJ | Elo moyen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | 19 | 25 | 35 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1917 |
2 | Orcher la Tour 3 | 19 | 23 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1928 |
3 | Echiquier Vernonnais | 18 | 11 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1850 |
4 | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 17 | 18 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1821 |
5 | Elbeuf | 15 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1836 |
6 | Aile Roi Louviers | 14 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1827 |
7 | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | 11 | -6 | 17 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1714 |
8 | Orcher la Tour 4 | 9 | -23 | 11 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1682 |
9 | Maromme | 9 | -25 | 9 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1666 |
10 | L'Echiquier Dieppois | 8 | -25 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1793 |