Rouen     La Riviere Saint Sauveur  
1B MEDGHOUL Sherif (+4.20) 2129 1 - 0 LEMIERE Clement (-4.20) 1903
2N SALAUN Nicolas (-8.40) 2041 X - X LEMIERE Maxence (+8.40) 1602
3B ADLIG Musa (-5.80) 1797 X - X RANDON Valentin (+11.60) 1564
4N LEBRUN Elias (+2.20) 1838 1 - 0 CLAUDE Thierry (-2.20) 1484
5B VENIAT Nicolas (+3.20) 1803 1 - 0 MOREL Eric (-6.40) 1518
6N BRUGEL Hugo (+2.20) 1782 1 - 0 ROCHER Elian (-2.20) 1426
7B MARIE Laurent (+1.60) 1859 1 - 0 LEMIERE Edouard (-3.20) 1051
8N SEMIDA Lahbib (+8.80) 1332 1 - 0 RANDON Marion (-8.80) 1113
  Moyenne ELO 1823 6 - 0 Moyenne ELO 1458
  Bihorel     Agneaux Saint-Lo 2  
1B LEONARDON Marc (+3.60) 2175 1 - 0 GUERINEAU Gregoire (-3.60) 1912
2N ROBERT Frederic (+3.60) 2082 1 - 0 PIASSALE Nils (-7.20) 1822
3B LEONARDON Jean (+4.60) 2010 1 - 0 ZAGHEDOUD Thomas (-9.20) 1798
4N LE BOURHIS Dominique (-7.80) 1987 X - X BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian (+15.60) 1631
5B LELEU Andre (+5.20) 1785 1 - 0 URBAIN Lionel (-10.40) 1604
6N RABIA Karim (-16.80) 1883 0 - 1 PIASSALE Mael (+33.60) 1602
7B PINCHON Henri (-5.00) 1789 X - X RENAULT Jean-Pierre (+5.00) 1594
8N DIET Bertrand (-1.60) 1532 X - X PIASSALE Eric (+3.20) 1472
  Moyenne ELO 1905 4 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1679
  Louviers     Saint Hilaire Petitville  
1B BERSOULT Francois (-4.20) 2197 X - X MARIE Guillaume (+4.20) 2037
2N ABDAT Rachid (+3.80) 1880 X - X VERON Cyprien (-3.80) 2019
3B BOURSIER Xavier (-8.20) 1851 0 - 1 HOULGATE Anthony (+8.20) 1913
4N QUAEGEBEUR Alain (+1.00) 1841 X - X QUELLEC Yannick (-1.00) 1880
5B LAFTOUHI Mohammed (-11.20) 1593 0 - 1 CLIN Christian (+5.60) 1756
6N ARINAL Serge (-4.40) 1515 0 - 1 LOURDEL Dimitri (+4.40) 1734
7B BERROU Olivier 1540 0 - 1 ARAS Bernard 1603
8N PARIS Christophe (-6.40) 1389 0 - 1 DUVAL Michel (+6.40) 1520
  Moyenne ELO 1726 0 - 5 Moyenne ELO 1808
  Caen Alekhine     Gonfreville 2  
1B LAPLANCHE Denis (-3.20) 2051 X - X VAUGEOIS Stephane (+3.20) 1930
2N THOMAS Olivier (-3.40) 1981 X - X LECHEVALIER Sven (+3.40) 1852
3B GUILLE Jean-Luc (+6.80) 1944 1 - 0 BOHAER Xavier (-6.80) 1828
4N VIOT Gabriel (-9.60) 1832 0 - 1 BLONDEL Jerome (+9.60) 1843
5B TURMEL Fabien (+7.20) 1801 1 - 0 PINEAU Jean-Jacques (-7.20) 1699
6N JURKIW Laurent (-14.60) 1791 0 - 1 SOTON Marc-Antoine (+29.20) 1619
7B AGGOUNE Liza (-14.00) 1754 0 - 1 VAUGEOIS Oceane (+28.00) 1601
8N CASANOVAS Tony (-8.40) 1578 0 - 1 THOMAS Yohann (+8.40) 1633
  Moyenne ELO 1842 2 - 4 Moyenne ELO 1751
  Grand Quevilly     Saint-Thomas  
1B TIRARD Hugo (+3.30) 2378 1 - 0 DESBONNES Samy (-6.60) 2253
2N COLLIOU Yannick (+3.20) 2179 1 - 0 CAMI Vincent (-3.20) 1899
3B HURE Damien (-6.40) 2167 X - X CHION Alexandre (+6.40) 1908
4N SANTARNECCHI Marcello (+6.00) 2028 1 - 0 CULLERON Franck (-6.00) 1877
5B LE CLEZIO Sylvain (+3.40) 2034 1 - 0 LEVY Claude (-3.40) 1765
6N LEPETIT Stephane (-25.60) 1837 0 - 1 ANDRIEU Philippe (+12.80) 1738
7B SERANO Hubert (-5.60) 1363 0 - 1 DELARUELLE Christian (+2.80) 1668
8N MIGNOT Philippe (-4.80) 1399 0 - 1 MOINE Jean-Yves (+9.60) 1603
  Moyenne ELO 1923 4 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1839
Classement général après la ronde 5
Pl. Équipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 Grand Quevilly 15 20 28 8 5 0 0 5 1996
2 Bihorel 12 10 18 8 3 1 1 5 1905
3 Rouen 11 9 21 12 3 0 2 5 1867
4 Caen Alekhine 11 -3 15 18 3 0 2 5 1825
5 Louviers 11 6 18 12 3 0 2 5 1825
6 Saint Hilaire Petitville 10 3 17 14 2 1 2 5 1811
7 Agneaux Saint-Lo 2 10 1 15 14 2 1 2 5 1667
8 Gonfreville 2 7 -10 8 18 1 0 4 5 1721
9 Saint-Thomas 7 -13 11 24 1 0 4 5 1817
10 La Riviere Saint Sauveur 6 -23 4 27 0 1 4 5 1470