Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
R 8 |
R 9 |
Pts |
NV |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf. FIDE |
1 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig
GULIYEV Namig 2629 (9 pts / +13.40 (K=20))
BAT Anu 1376 (+1.60) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
CAMI Vincent 1800 / 6ème |
1-0 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (+1.60) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2041 (+1.60) / 2ème |
1-0 |
|
BAT Bilguun 2101 (+1.60) / 3ème |
1-0 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif 2131 (+1.60) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
JEANNE Mickael 2131 (+1.60) / 4ème |
1-0 |
|
VALLIN Guillaume 2382 (+3.80) / 5ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCIA Nicolas 1810 / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2629F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
+29N |
+6B |
+27N |
+2B |
+3N |
+9B |
+4N |
+5B |
+12N |
9 |
9 |
45 |
53½ |
+13.40 (K=20) |
2 |
|
DIOLOGENT Matthieu
DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2041 (7 pts / +31.60 (K=20))
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (+1.60) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (+2.40) / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo 1806 (+4.20) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
GULIYEV Namig 2629 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
VALLIN Guillaume 2382 (+17.60) / 5ème |
1-0 |
|
LENORMAND Benoit 1717 (+2.60) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
CAMI Vincent 1800 / 6ème |
1-0 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif 2131 (+12.40) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
JEANNE Mickael 2131 (-7.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2041F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+46B |
+11N |
+14B |
-1N |
+5N |
+17B |
+6N |
+9B |
-4N |
7 |
7 |
38 |
53½ |
+31.60 (K=20) |
3 |
|
BAT Bilguun
BAT Bilguun 2101 (7 pts / +13.20 (K=20))
ZANIN Clement 1279 (+1.60) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
LENORMAND Benoit 1717 (+1.80) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
ABABSA Tufek 1581 (+1.60) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
BURDET Francois 1979 (+6.60) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
GULIYEV Namig 2629 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1845 (+3.80) / 7ème |
1-0 |
|
VALLIN Guillaume 2382 (-3.20) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
CAMI Vincent 1800 / 6ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1781 (+2.60) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2101F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
+32N |
+17B |
+28N |
+10B |
-1B |
+7N |
-5N |
+6B |
+13B |
7 |
7 |
37 |
52 |
+13.20 (K=20) |
4 |
|
JEANNE Mickael
JEANNE Mickael 2131 (7 pts / +27.40 (K=20))
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1318 (+1.60) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian 1751 (+1.80) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBRUN Elias 1656 (+1.60) / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
VALLIN Guillaume 2382 (+6.20) / 5ème |
X-X |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif 2131 (0.00) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (+3.80) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
GULIYEV Namig 2629 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas 1995 (+6.40) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2041 (+7.60) / 2ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2131F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+41N |
+18B |
+15N |
=5B |
=9N |
+27B |
-1B |
+8N |
+2B |
7 |
6 |
36½ |
53 |
+27.40 (K=20) |
5 |
m |
VALLIN Guillaume
VALLIN Guillaume 2382 (6½ pts / -18.00 (K=20))
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (+1.60) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1781 (+1.60) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCIA Nicolas 1810 / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
JEANNE Mickael 2131 (-6.20) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2041 (-17.60) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
BURDET Francois 1979 (+1.60) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
BAT Bilguun 2101 (+3.20) / 3ème |
1-0 |
|
GULIYEV Namig 2629 (-3.80) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (+1.60) / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2382F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+30B |
+13N |
+12B |
=4N |
-2B |
+10N |
+3B |
-1N |
+11B |
6½ |
6 |
35 |
56 |
-18.00 (K=20) |
6 |
|
CAMI Vincent
CAMI Vincent 1800 (6 pts)
LE BOULICAUT Loic 1150 / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
GULIYEV Namig 2629 / 1er |
0-1 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
NECHAT David 1399 / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey 1478 / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2041 / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
BAT Bilguun 2101 / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo 1806 / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1800N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+40B |
-1N |
+26B |
+43N |
+11B |
+24N |
-2B |
-3N |
+14B |
6 |
6 |
32 |
50½ |
|
7 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1845 (6 pts / -9.40 (K=20))
HAMADACHE Ilyes 1190 / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey 1478 (-18.00) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
ZANIN Clement 1279 (+1.60) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBRUN Elias 1656 (+5.00) / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian 1751 (+7.40) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-3.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif 2131 (-3.20) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
BAT Anu 1376 (+1.60) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1410 / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1845F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
+50N |
-24B |
+32N |
+15B |
+18N |
-3B |
-9N |
+29B |
+20N |
6 |
6 |
30 |
44 |
-9.40 (K=20) |
8 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas
LEVESQUE Thomas 1995 (6 pts / -19.80 (K=20))
FOURRE Yann 1230 (+1.60) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBRUN Elias 1656 (-17.60) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif 2131 (-6.40) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUCHET Solane 1170 / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
ZANIN Clement 1279 (+1.60) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1410 / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian 1751 (+4.00) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
JEANNE Mickael 2131 (-6.40) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
LENORMAND Benoit 1717 (+3.40) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1995F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+31N |
-15B |
-9N |
+42B |
+32N |
+20B |
+18N |
-4B |
+17N |
6 |
6 |
28 |
45 |
-19.80 (K=20) |
9 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif
MEDGHOUL Sherif 2131 (6 pts / -5.80 (K=20))
PAVALUTA George 1314 (+1.60) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (-8.40) / 26ème |
X-X |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas 1995 (+6.40) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey 1478 (+1.60) / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
JEANNE Mickael 2131 (0.00) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
GULIYEV Namig 2629 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1845 (+3.20) / 7ème |
1-0 |
|
DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2041 (-12.40) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (+3.80) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2131F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+34B |
=26N |
+8B |
+24N |
=4B |
-1N |
+7B |
-2N |
+27B |
6 |
5 |
32½ |
53½ |
-5.80 (K=20) |
10 |
|
BURDET Francois
BURDET Francois 1979 (5½ pts / -19.00 (K=20))
AUFFRAY Remi 1207 (+1.60) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
NORMAND Franck 1534 (+1.60) / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey 1478 (-8.40) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-6.60) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo 1806 (+5.40) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
VALLIN Guillaume 2382 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBRUN Elias 1656 (+2.60) / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1781 (-15.20) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
ABABSA Tufek 1581 (+1.60) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1979F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+36B |
+16N |
=24B |
-3N |
+14B |
-5B |
+15N |
-13N |
+28B |
5½ |
5 |
29½ |
49 |
-19.00 (K=20) |
11 |
|
PINEAU Jean-Jacques
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (5½ pts / +18.20 (K=20))
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1115 (+1.60) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2041 (-2.40) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUCHET Solane 1170 / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1318 (+1.80) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
CAMI Vincent 1800 / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
BAT Anu 1376 (+2.60) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (+4.80) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
DELARUELLE Christian 1751 (+11.40) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
VALLIN Guillaume 2382 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1701F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+21N |
-2B |
+42N |
+41B |
-6N |
+29B |
=27N |
+18B |
-5N |
5½ |
5 |
29½ |
45 |
+18.20 (K=20) |
12 |
|
LUCIA Nicolas
LUCIA Nicolas 1810 (5½ pts)
SEMIDA Lahbib 1179 / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
NECHAT David 1399 / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
VALLIN Guillaume 2382 / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
ABABSA Tufek 1581 / 28ème |
X-X |
|
LENORMAND Benoit 1717 / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey 1478 / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
GULIYEV Namig 2629 / 1er |
0-1 |
|
|
1810N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+22B |
+43N |
-5N |
=28B |
-17N |
+25B |
+24N |
+27B |
-1B |
5½ |
5 |
29 |
47½ |
|
13 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1781 (5½ pts / +5.00 (K=20))
MEDGHOUL Assad 1148 (+1.60) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
VALLIN Guillaume 2382 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURRE Yann 1230 (+1.60) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
BAT Anu 1376 (+1.60) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (-7.20) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1318 (-8.40) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
ABABSA Tufek 1581 (+4.80) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
BURDET Francois 1979 (+15.20) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-2.60) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1781F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
+35N |
-5B |
+31N |
+29B |
-27N |
=41B |
+28N |
+10B |
-3N |
5½ |
5 |
29 |
43½ |
+5.00 (K=20) |
14 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo
BRUGEL Hugo 1806 (5½ pts / -6.80 (K=20))
BOUCHET Solane 1170 / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
COTE Jeremy 1050 / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2041 (-4.20) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (-8.00) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
BURDET Francois 1979 (-5.40) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
ZANIN Clement 1279 (+1.60) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1318 (+1.60) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
LENORMAND Benoit 1717 (+7.60) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
CAMI Vincent 1800 / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1806F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+42N |
+45B |
-2N |
=25B |
-10N |
+32B |
+41N |
+17B |
-6N |
5½ |
5 |
29 |
42 |
-6.80 (K=20) |
15 |
|
LEBRUN Elias
LEBRUN Elias 1656 (5½ pts / +10.40 (K=20))
BAUDET Renald 1060 / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas 1995 (+17.60) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
JEANNE Mickael 2131 (-1.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1845 (-5.00) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
PAVALUTA George 1314 (+2.40) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
NECHAT David 1399 / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
BURDET Francois 1979 (-2.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (+3.00) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
NORMAND Franck 1534 (-3.40) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
|
1656F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+39B |
+8N |
-4B |
-7N |
+34B |
+43N |
-10B |
+30N |
=16B |
5½ |
5 |
28½ |
44½ |
+10.40 (K=20) |
16 |
|
NORMAND Franck
NORMAND Franck 1534 (5½ pts / +4.60 (K=20))
JEAN Gabriel 1022 (+1.60) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
BURDET Francois 1979 (-1.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Assad 1148 (+1.80) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (-2.20) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURRE Yann 1230 (+2.80) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian 1751 (-4.40) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1115 (+1.60) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie 1126 (+1.60) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBRUN Elias 1656 (+3.40) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
|
1534F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+37N |
-10B |
+35N |
-27B |
+31N |
-18B |
+21N |
+23B |
=15N |
5½ |
5 |
26½ |
42½ |
+4.60 (K=20) |
17 |
|
LENORMAND Benoit
LENORMAND Benoit 1717 (5 pts / -12.20 (K=20))
ZANIN Sylvie 1126 (+1.60) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-1.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
PAILLETTE Hubert 1194 (+1.60) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam 1020 / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCIA Nicolas 1810 / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2041 (-2.60) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
SERANO Vincent 1910 / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo 1806 (-7.60) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas 1995 (-3.40) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1717F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+23B |
-3N |
+33B |
+51N |
+12B |
-2N |
+19B |
-14N |
-8B |
5 |
5 |
30 |
48 |
-12.20 (K=20) |
18 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian
DELARUELLE Christian 1751 (5 pts / -15.40 (K=20))
DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1147 (+1.60) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
JEANNE Mickael 2131 (-1.80) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
JEAN Wandrille 1200 / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (+1.60) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1845 (-7.40) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
NORMAND Franck 1534 (+4.40) / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas 1995 (-4.00) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (-11.40) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
PAVALUTA George 1314 (+1.60) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1751F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
+48B |
-4N |
+44B |
+30N |
-7B |
+16N |
-8B |
-11N |
+34B |
5 |
5 |
27 |
43½ |
-15.40 (K=20) |
19 |
|
SERANO Vincent
SERANO Vincent 1910 (5 pts)
JEAN Wandrille 1200 / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
ABABSA Tufek 1581 / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1318 / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Assad 1148 / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1115 / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
LENORMAND Benoit 1717 / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1410 / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
ZANIN Clement 1279 / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1910N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+44N |
-28B |
-41N |
+35B |
+25N |
+21B |
-17N |
-20B |
+32N |
5 |
5 |
25 |
39 |
|
20 |
|
ZINOUN Said
ZINOUN Said 1410 (5 pts)
BELHADJ Kamil 800 / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1357 / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam 1020 / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Wandrille 1200 / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas 1995 / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
PAILLETTE Hubert 1194 / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
SERANO Vincent 1910 / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1845 / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1410N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
+52B |
-30N |
-51B |
+26N |
+44B |
-8N |
+33B |
+19N |
-7B |
5 |
5 |
25 |
37½ |
|
21 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1115 (5 pts / +53.80 (K=20))
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (-1.60) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
AUFFRAY Remi 1207 (+12.60) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
NECHAT David 1399 / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (+13.20) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (+16.00) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
SERANO Vincent 1910 / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
NORMAND Franck 1534 (-1.60) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
JEAN Wandrille 1200 / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1318 (+15.20) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1115F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
-11B |
+36N |
-43B |
+46N |
+30B |
-19N |
-16B |
+44N |
+41B |
5 |
5 |
22 |
36½ |
+53.80 (K=20) |
22 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib
SEMIDA Lahbib 1179 (5 pts / +37.00 (K=20))
LUCIA Nicolas 1810 / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Fares 860 / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
DELAHAYS Romain 1050 / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
BELHADJ Kamil 800 / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1318 (-6.20) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (+18.40) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURRE Yann 1230 (+11.40) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
ABABSA Tufek 1581 (-1.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
BAT Anu 1376 (+15.00) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1179F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-12N |
-47B |
+49N |
+52B |
-41N |
+26B |
+31N |
-28B |
+29N |
5 |
5 |
21 |
33 |
+37.00 (K=20) |
23 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie
ZANIN Sylvie 1126 (5 pts / +37.20 (K=20))
LENORMAND Benoit 1717 (-1.60) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
ZANIN Clement 1279 (-6.00) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
AUFFRAY Remi 1207 (-7.80) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Loic 1150 (+10.60) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (+13.00) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
PAVALUTA George 1314 (+14.80) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
NECHAT David 1399 / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
NORMAND Franck 1534 (-1.60) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (+15.80) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1126F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
-17N |
-32B |
-36B |
+40N |
+46B |
+34N |
+43B |
-16N |
+30B |
5 |
5 |
19 |
36 |
+37.20 (K=20) |
24 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey
SEILLON Geoffrey 1478 (5 pts / +39.80 (K=20))
MEDGHOUL Issam 1020 / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1845 (+18.00) / 7ème |
1-0 |
|
BURDET Francois 1979 (+8.40) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif 2131 (-1.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
ABABSA Tufek 1581 (+12.80) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
CAMI Vincent 1800 / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCIA Nicolas 1810 / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (-1.20) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
AUFFRAY Remi 1207 (+3.40) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1478F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+51B |
+7N |
=10N |
-9B |
+28N |
-6B |
-12B |
=25N |
+36B |
5 |
4 |
27½ |
45½ |
+39.80 (K=20) |
25 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (5 pts / +13.80 (K=20))
HAMADACHE Fares 860 / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (-1.60) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1138 (+3.00) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo 1806 (+8.00) / 14ème |
X-X |
|
SERANO Vincent 1910 / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCIA Nicolas 1810 / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam 1020 / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey 1478 (+1.20) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
MEDGHOUL Assad 1148 (+3.20) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1433F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
+47N |
-27B |
+38N |
=14N |
-19B |
-12N |
+51B |
=24B |
+35N |
5 |
4 |
24 |
39 |
+13.80 (K=20) |
26 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (5 pts / -5.20 (K=20))
LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1138 (+1.60) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif 2131 (+8.40) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
CAMI Vincent 1800 / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1410 / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam 1020 / 51ème |
X-X |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1179 (-18.40) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
BAUDET Renald 1060 / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1318 (+1.60) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURRE Yann 1230 (+1.60) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1722F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+38N |
=9B |
-6N |
-20B |
=51B |
-22N |
+39B |
+41N |
+31N |
5 |
4 |
21½ |
40 |
-5.20 (K=20) |
27 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (4½ pts / -1.40 (K=20))
PAILLETTE Hubert 1194 (+1.60) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (+1.60) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
GULIYEV Namig 2629 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
NORMAND Franck 1534 (+2.20) / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1781 (+7.20) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
JEANNE Mickael 2131 (-3.80) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (-4.80) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
LUCIA Nicolas 1810 / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif 2131 (-3.80) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1884F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+33B |
+25N |
-1B |
+16N |
+13B |
-4N |
=11B |
-12N |
-9N |
4½ |
4 |
29½ |
53 |
-1.40 (K=20) |
28 |
|
ABABSA Tufek
ABABSA Tufek 1581 (4½ pts / -19.20 (K=20))
DELAHAYS Romain 1050 / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
SERANO Vincent 1910 / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-1.60) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCIA Nicolas 1810 / 12ème |
X-X |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey 1478 (-12.80) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam 1020 / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1781 (-4.80) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1179 (+1.60) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
BURDET Francois 1979 (-1.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1581F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+49B |
+19N |
-3B |
=12N |
-24B |
+51N |
-13B |
+22N |
-10N |
4½ |
4 |
26 |
44 |
-19.20 (K=20) |
29 |
|
BAT Anu
BAT Anu 1376 (4 pts / -13.00 (K=20))
GULIYEV Namig 2629 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Loic 1150 (+4.20) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCIA Maxandre 799 / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1781 (-1.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
PAILLETTE Hubert 1194 (+5.20) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (-2.60) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
JEAN Wandrille 1200 / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1845 (-1.60) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1179 (-15.00) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1376F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
-1B |
+40N |
+53B |
-13N |
+33B |
-11N |
+44B |
-7N |
-22B |
4 |
4 |
23 |
42 |
-13.00 (K=20) |
30 |
|
PINEAU Patrick
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (4 pts / -35.60 (K=20))
VALLIN Guillaume 2382 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1410 / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
COTE Jeremy 1050 / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian 1751 (-1.60) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1115 (-16.00) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUCHET Solane 1170 / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Gabriel 1022 (+2.40) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBRUN Elias 1656 (-3.00) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie 1126 (-15.80) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1357F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-5N |
+20B |
+45N |
-18B |
-21N |
+42B |
+37N |
-15B |
-23N |
4 |
4 |
22 |
42 |
-35.60 (K=20) |
31 |
|
FOURRE Yann
FOURRE Yann 1230 (4 pts / -10.00 (K=20))
LEVESQUE Thomas 1995 (-1.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
BAUDET Renald 1060 / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1781 (-1.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCIA Maxandre 799 / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
NORMAND Franck 1534 (-2.80) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
COTE Jeremy 1050 / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1179 (-11.40) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
PAILLETTE Hubert 1194 (+9.00) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (-1.60) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1230F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-8B |
+39N |
-13B |
+53N |
-16B |
+45N |
-22B |
+33N |
-26B |
4 |
4 |
20 |
37½ |
-10.00 (K=20) |
32 |
|
ZANIN Clement
ZANIN Clement 1279 (4 pts / +6.00 (K=20))
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-1.60) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie 1126 (+6.00) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1845 (-1.60) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
BAUDET Renald 1060 / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas 1995 (-1.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo 1806 (-1.60) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1147 (+6.40) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
COTE Jeremy 1050 / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
SERANO Vincent 1910 / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1279F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-3B |
+23N |
-7B |
+39N |
-8B |
-14N |
+48B |
+45N |
-19B |
4 |
4 |
19 |
43 |
+6.00 (K=20) |
33 |
|
PAILLETTE Hubert
PAILLETTE Hubert 1194 (4 pts / -3.60 (K=20))
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (-1.60) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
JEAN Gabriel 1022 (+5.40) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
LENORMAND Benoit 1717 (-1.60) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Fares 860 / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
BAT Anu 1376 (-5.20) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1138 (+8.40) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1410 / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURRE Yann 1230 (-9.00) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
COTE Jeremy 1050 / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1194F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
-27N |
+37B |
-17N |
+47B |
-29N |
+38B |
-20N |
-31B |
+45B |
4 |
4 |
19 |
35½ |
-3.60 (K=20) |
34 |
|
PAVALUTA George
PAVALUTA George 1314 (4 pts / -20.80 (K=20))
MEDGHOUL Sherif 2131 (-1.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Assad 1148 (-14.40) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Fares 860 / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1138 (+5.40) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBRUN Elias 1656 (-2.40) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie 1126 (-14.80) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Loic 1150 (+5.60) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Gabriel 1022 (+3.00) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian 1751 (-1.60) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1314F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-9N |
-35B |
+47N |
+38B |
-15N |
-23B |
+40N |
+37B |
-18N |
4 |
4 |
18 |
39½ |
-20.80 (K=20) |
35 |
|
MEDGHOUL Assad
MEDGHOUL Assad 1148 (4 pts / +20.20 (K=20))
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1781 (-1.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
PAVALUTA George 1314 (+14.40) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
NORMAND Franck 1534 (-1.80) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
SERANO Vincent 1910 / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
DELAHAYS Romain 1050 / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Wandrille 1200 / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (+12.40) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
NECHAT David 1399 / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (-3.20) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1148F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
-13B |
+34N |
-16B |
-19N |
+49B |
-44N |
+46B |
+43N |
-25B |
4 |
4 |
18 |
36½ |
+20.20 (K=20) |
36 |
|
AUFFRAY Remi
AUFFRAY Remi 1207 (4 pts / -16.60 (K=20))
BURDET Francois 1979 (-1.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1115 (-12.60) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie 1126 (+7.80) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
COTE Jeremy 1050 / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Fares 860 / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Gabriel 1022 (-14.80) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
BELHADJ Kamil 800 / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1138 (+8.00) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey 1478 (-3.40) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1207F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-10N |
-21B |
+23N |
-45B |
+47N |
-37B |
+52N |
+38B |
-24N |
4 |
4 |
17 |
35 |
-16.60 (K=20) |
37 |
|
JEAN Gabriel
JEAN Gabriel 1022 (4 pts / +31.20 (K=20))
NORMAND Franck 1534 (-1.60) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
PAILLETTE Hubert 1194 (-5.40) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Loic 1150 (+13.40) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Wandrille 1200 / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Ilyes 1190 / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
AUFFRAY Remi 1207 (+14.80) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (-2.40) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
PAVALUTA George 1314 (-3.00) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (+15.40) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1022F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
-16B |
-33N |
+40B |
-44N |
+50B |
+36N |
-30B |
-34N |
+46B |
4 |
4 |
17 |
33½ |
+31.20 (K=20) |
38 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Arthur
LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1138 (4 pts / -13.80 (K=20))
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (-1.60) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (+12.60) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (-3.00) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
PAVALUTA George 1314 (-5.40) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCIA Maxandre 799 / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
PAILLETTE Hubert 1194 (-8.40) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
DELAHAYS Romain 1050 / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
AUFFRAY Remi 1207 (-8.00) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
NECHAT David 1399 / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1138F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-26B |
+46N |
-25B |
-34N |
+53B |
-33N |
+49B |
-36N |
+43B |
4 |
4 |
17 |
31 |
-13.80 (K=20) |
39 |
|
BAUDET Renald
BAUDET Renald 1060 (4 pts)
LEBRUN Elias 1656 / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURRE Yann 1230 / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Ilyes 1190 / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
ZANIN Clement 1279 / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUCHET Solane 1170 / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCIA Maxandre 799 / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Wandrille 1200 / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1060N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-15N |
-31B |
+50N |
-32B |
-42N |
+53B |
-26N |
EXE |
+44B |
4 |
4 |
14 |
30½ |
|
40 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Loic
LE BOULICAUT Loic 1150 (4 pts / -23.80 (K=20))
CAMI Vincent 1800 / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
BAT Anu 1376 (-4.20) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
JEAN Gabriel 1022 (-13.40) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie 1126 (-10.60) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
DELAHAYS Romain 1050 / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
PAVALUTA George 1314 (-5.60) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1147 (+10.00) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam 1020 / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1150F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-6N |
-29B |
-37N |
-23B |
EXE |
+49N |
-34B |
+48N |
+51B |
4 |
4 |
12 |
33 |
-23.80 (K=20) |
41 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1318 (3½ pts / -1.80 (K=20))
JEANNE Mickael 2131 (-1.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1147 (+5.40) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
SERANO Vincent 1910 / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (-1.80) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1179 (+6.20) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1781 (+8.40) / 13ème |
X-X |
|
BRUGEL Hugo 1806 (-1.60) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (-1.60) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1115 (-15.20) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1318F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
-4B |
+48N |
+19B |
-11N |
+22B |
=13N |
-14B |
-26B |
-21N |
3½ |
3 |
22 |
46 |
-1.80 (K=20) |
42 |
|
BOUCHET Solane
BOUCHET Solane 1170 (3½ pts)
BRUGEL Hugo 1806 / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
BELHADJ Kamil 800 / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas 1995 / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
BAUDET Renald 1060 / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1357 / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
COTE Jeremy 1050 / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam 1020 / 51ème |
X-X |
|
HAMADACHE Ilyes 1190 / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1170N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-14B |
+52N |
-11B |
-8N |
+39B |
-30N |
-45B |
=51N |
+50B |
3½ |
3 |
15 |
34 |
|
43 |
|
NECHAT David
NECHAT David 1399 (3 pts)
LUCIA Maxandre 799 / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCIA Nicolas 1810 / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1115 / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
CAMI Vincent 1800 / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
COTE Jeremy 1050 / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBRUN Elias 1656 / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie 1126 / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Assad 1148 / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1138 / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1399N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+53N |
-12B |
+21N |
-6B |
+45N |
-15B |
-23N |
-35B |
-38N |
3 |
3 |
21 |
38 |
|
44 |
|
JEAN Wandrille
JEAN Wandrille 1200 (3 pts)
SERANO Vincent 1910 / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
DELAHAYS Romain 1050 / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian 1751 / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
JEAN Gabriel 1022 / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1410 / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Assad 1148 / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
BAT Anu 1376 / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1115 / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
BAUDET Renald 1060 / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1200N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-19B |
+49N |
-18N |
+37B |
-20N |
+35B |
-29N |
-21B |
-39N |
3 |
3 |
18 |
38 |
|
45 |
|
COTE Jeremy
COTE Jeremy 1050 (3 pts)
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo 1806 / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1357 / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
AUFFRAY Remi 1207 / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
NECHAT David 1399 / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURRE Yann 1230 / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUCHET Solane 1170 / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
ZANIN Clement 1279 / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
PAILLETTE Hubert 1194 / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1050N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
EXE |
-14N |
-30B |
+36N |
-43B |
-31B |
+42N |
-32B |
-33N |
3 |
3 |
18 |
36 |
|
46 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (3 pts / -60.60 (K=20))
DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2041 (-1.60) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1138 (-12.60) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1147 (+7.60) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1115 (-13.20) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie 1126 (-13.00) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
BELHADJ Kamil 800 / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
MEDGHOUL Assad 1148 (-12.40) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Fares 860 / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Gabriel 1022 (-15.40) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1236F |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
-2N |
-38B |
+48N |
-21B |
-23N |
+52B |
-35N |
+47B |
-37N |
3 |
3 |
13 |
35½ |
-60.60 (K=20) |
47 |
|
HAMADACHE Fares
HAMADACHE Fares 860 (3 pts)
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1179 / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
PAVALUTA George 1314 / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
PAILLETTE Hubert 1194 / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
AUFFRAY Remi 1207 / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1147 / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCIA Maxandre 799 / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
|
860N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
-25B |
+22N |
-34B |
-33N |
-36B |
-48N |
EXE |
-46N |
+53B |
3 |
3 |
12 |
30 |
|
48 |
|
DELARUELLE Elisabeth
DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1147 (3 pts / -31.00 (K=20))
DELARUELLE Christian 1751 (-1.60) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1318 (-5.40) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (-7.60) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Ilyes 1190 / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
BELHADJ Kamil 800 / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Fares 860 / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
ZANIN Clement 1279 (-6.40) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Loic 1150 (-10.00) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
|
1147F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
-18N |
-41B |
-46B |
+50N |
-52N |
+47B |
-32N |
-40B |
EXE |
3 |
3 |
11 |
27½ |
-31.00 (K=20) |
49 |
|
DELAHAYS Romain
DELAHAYS Romain 1050 (3 pts)
ABABSA Tufek 1581 / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
JEAN Wandrille 1200 / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1179 / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
MEDGHOUL Assad 1148 / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Loic 1150 / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1138 / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCIA Maxandre 799 / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
BELHADJ Kamil 800 / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1050N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-28N |
-44B |
-22B |
EXE |
-35N |
-40B |
-38N |
+53B |
+52B |
3 |
3 |
9 |
28½ |
|
50 |
|
HAMADACHE Ilyes
HAMADACHE Ilyes 1190 (3 pts)
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1845 / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam 1020 / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
BAUDET Renald 1060 / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1147 / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
JEAN Gabriel 1022 / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
LUCIA Maxandre 799 / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
BELHADJ Kamil 800 / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUCHET Solane 1170 / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1190N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
-7B |
-51N |
-39B |
-48B |
-37N |
EXE |
+53N |
+52B |
-42N |
3 |
3 |
9 |
26 |
|
51 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam
MEDGHOUL Issam 1020 (3 pts)
SEILLON Geoffrey 1478 / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Ilyes 1190 / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1410 / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
LENORMAND Benoit 1717 / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 / 26ème |
X-X |
|
ABABSA Tufek 1581 / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUCHET Solane 1170 / 42ème |
X-X |
|
LE BOULICAUT Loic 1150 / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1020N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
-24N |
+50B |
+20N |
-17B |
=26N |
-28B |
-25N |
=42B |
-40N |
3 |
2 |
18½ |
39 |
|
52 |
|
BELHADJ Kamil
BELHADJ Kamil 800 (2 pts)
ZINOUN Said 1410 / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUCHET Solane 1170 / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1179 / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1147 / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
AUFFRAY Remi 1207 / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Ilyes 1190 / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
DELAHAYS Romain 1050 / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
|
800N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-20N |
-42B |
EXE |
-22N |
+48B |
-46N |
-36B |
-50N |
-49N |
2 |
2 |
12 |
31 |
|
53 |
|
LUCIA Maxandre
LUCIA Maxandre 799 (1 pt)
NECHAT David 1399 / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
BAT Anu 1376 / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURRE Yann 1230 / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1138 / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
BAUDET Renald 1060 / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Ilyes 1190 / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
DELAHAYS Romain 1050 / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMADACHE Fares 860 / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
|
799N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
-43B |
EXE |
-29N |
-31B |
-38N |
-39N |
-50B |
-49N |
-47N |
1 |
1 |
8 |
29½ |
|