Open A - Agneaux Saint-Lo

6 juillet 2019 au 13 juillet 2019

9 rondes - 93 joueurs - Elo moyen : 2018

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf Tr. Perf. FIDE
1 m
PENG Li Min

PENG Li Min 2466 (8 pts / +20.60 (K=10))

PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2162 (+1.40) / 17ème 1-0
 
VIEL Simon 2301 (+2.80) / 16ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (+4.20) / 2ème 1-0
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (0.00) / 4ème X-X
 
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+5.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (+3.70) / 5ème 1-0
 
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-2.50) / 3ème X-X
 
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (+4.80) / 6ème 1-0
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (+0.80) / 21ème 1-0
 
2466F SenM     +17B +16N +2B =4N +11B +5N =3B +6N +21B 8 2681 44½ +20.60 (K=10)
2 m
BOGDANOV Egor

BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (7 pts / +12.30 (K=10))

MAS Victor 2158 (+1.90) / 73ème 1-0
 
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (+2.10) / 19ème 1-0
 
PENG Li Min 2466 (-4.20) / 1er 0-1
 
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (+1.00) / 28ème 1-0
 
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (+3.20) / 12ème 1-0
 
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+4.80) / 26ème 1-0
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (+5.80) / 4ème 1-0
 
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-1.80) / 3ème X-X
 
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-0.50) / 5ème X-X
 
2407F SenM     +73N +19B -1N +28B +12N +26B +4B =3N =5B 7 2509 44 +12.30 (K=10)
3 m
POLEY Vladimir

POLEY Vladimir 2277 (7 pts / +20.60 (K=10))

PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (+2.70) / 31ème 1-0
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-2.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (+2.40) / 27ème 1-0
 
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (+2.30) / 37ème 1-0
 
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (+1.20) / 42ème 1-0
 
GAO Etienne 2306 (+5.40) / 25ème 1-0
 
PENG Li Min 2466 (+2.50) / 1er X-X
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (+1.80) / 2ème X-X
 
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (+4.90) / 12ème 1-0
 
2277F SepM     +31B -4N +27B +37N +42B +25N =1N =2B +12N 7 2452 42 +20.60 (K=10)
4 g
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar

DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (6½ pts / +3.60 (K=10))

DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (+1.40) / 13ème 1-0
 
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (+2.60) / 3ème 1-0
 
GAO Etienne 2306 (+2.90) / 25ème 1-0
 
PENG Li Min 2466 (0.00) / 1er X-X
 
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (+0.80) / 7ème 1-0
 
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-0.20) / 6ème X-X
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-5.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+0.40) / 11ème X-X
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (+1.50) / 14ème 1-0
 
2463F SenM   PAC +13N +3B +25N =1B +7N =6B -2N =11B +14N 2478 46 +3.60 (K=10)
5 g
NAUMKIN Igor

NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (6½ pts / +4.00 (K=10))

HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (-2.80) / 38ème X-X
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (+2.40) / 14ème 1-0
 
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (+1.50) / 9ème 1-0
 
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+1.70) / 11ème X-X
 
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (+0.80) / 54ème 1-0
 
PENG Li Min 2466 (-3.70) / 1er 0-1
 
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (+1.30) / 28ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (+2.30) / 13ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (+0.50) / 2ème X-X
 
2368F SepM   PAC =38N +14B +9N =11N +54B -1B +28N +13B =2N 2382 42½ +4.00 (K=10)
6 m
VEDMEDIUC Serghei

VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (6½ pts / -4.10 (K=10))

MIDY Robin 2160 (+1.60) / 32ème 1-0
 
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-2.30) / 12ème X-X
 
BOUVET Florian 2200 (-3.10) / 53ème X-X
 
THEON Pierre 2090 (+1.00) / 15ème 1-0
 
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+0.80) / 56ème 1-0
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (+0.20) / 4ème X-X
 
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (+0.90) / 37ème 1-0
 
PENG Li Min 2466 (-4.80) / 1er 0-1
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (+1.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
2450F SenM   EST +32B =12N =53B +15N +56B =4N +37B -1B +13N 2382 40½ -4.10 (K=10)
7  
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii

POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (6½ pts / +137.20 (K=40))

MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+15.20) / 86ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+7.20) / 48ème X-X
 
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (+24.40) / 31ème 1-0
 
MIDY Robin 2160 (+27.20) / 32ème 1-0
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-3.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (-18.00) / 37ème 0-1
 
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (+15.20) / 42ème 1-0
 
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+36.00) / 26ème 1-0
 
VIEL Simon 2301 (+33.20) / 16ème 1-0
 
2028F BenM     +86B =48N +31B +32N -4B -37N +42B +26N +16B 2334 36 +137.20 (K=40)
8  
JOURDREN Kevin

JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (6 pts / +30.80 (K=20))

DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+7.20) / 80ème 1-0
 
MAS Victor 2158 (+2.40) / 73ème X-X
 
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (+12.80) / 19ème 1-0
 
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (-2.60) / 26ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (-4.40) / 69ème X-X
 
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-0.60) / 28ème X-X
 
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (-2.00) / 56ème X-X
 
LJUNG Harald 1721 (+2.20) / 60ème 1-0
 
GAO Etienne 2306 (+15.80) / 25ème 1-0
 
2072F SenM   BRE +80N =73B +19N -26B =69N =28B =56N +60B +25N 6 2198 32 +30.80 (K=20)
9  
WEISMAN Nathan

WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (6 pts / +50.00 (K=40))

RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (+14.00) / 39ème 1-0
 
PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2162 (+24.80) / 17ème 1-0
 
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-6.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (-26.80) / 54ème 0-1
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (+10.40) / 10ème X-X
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-9.60) / 21ème X-X
 
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (+14.80) / 57ème 1-0
 
GENAND Theo 1787 (+6.40) / 62ème 1-0
 
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (+22.00) / 31ème 1-0
 
2071F MinM   IDF +39B +17N -5B -54N =10B =21N +57B +62N +31B 6 2174 37 +50.00 (K=40)
10  
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile

COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (6 pts / -44.40 (K=40))

GOIX Theo 2097 (-29.20) / 43ème 0-1
 
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (-26.80) / 38ème 0-1
 
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+6.00) / 72ème 1-0
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (-11.60) / 34ème X-X
 
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-10.40) / 9ème X-X
 
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (+7.20) / 36ème 1-0
 
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (+5.60) / 39ème 1-0
 
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (+4.80) / 54ème 1-0
 
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (+10.00) / 27ème 1-0
 
2275F CadM   NOR -43N -38B +72N =34B =9N +36B +39B +54N +27B 6 2159 34½ -44.40 (K=40)
11 m
MIRZOEV Emil

MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (5½ pts / -15.00 (K=10))

DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (-3.70) / 14ème X-X
 
GOIX Theo 2097 (+0.80) / 43ème 1-0
 
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (+1.20) / 38ème 1-0
 
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-1.70) / 5ème X-X
 
PENG Li Min 2466 (-5.40) / 1er 0-1
 
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (+0.80) / 40ème 1-0
 
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-2.80) / 12ème X-X
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-0.40) / 4ème X-X
 
PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2162 (-3.80) / 17ème X-X
 
2493F SenM     =14N +43B +38N =5B -1N +40B =12N =4N =17B 2329 42 -15.00 (K=10)
12 m
BAKALARZ Mietek

BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (5½ pts / +5.90 (K=10))

MARTINET Regis 2093 (+2.60) / 61ème 1-0
 
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (+2.30) / 6ème X-X
 
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+1.60) / 26ème X-X
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (+0.80) / 71ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (+1.50) / 57ème 1-0
 
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+2.80) / 11ème X-X
 
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (+2.40) / 37ème 1-0
 
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-4.90) / 3ème 0-1
 
2273F SepM   EST +61B =6B =26N +71N -2B +57N =11B +37N -3B 2306 39½ +5.90 (K=10)
13  
DJIDJELI Sofiane

DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (5½ pts / +59.20 (K=40))

DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-5.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (+15.20) / 23ème 1-0
 
FARDET Elouan 2047 (-6.00) / 20ème X-X
 
POULET Benoit 2006 (+11.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
BOUVET Florian 2200 (+22.40) / 53ème 1-0
 
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (+9.60) / 39ème 1-0
 
VIEL Simon 2301 (+27.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-9.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-6.40) / 6ème 0-1
 
2160F CadM   ARA -4B +23N =20B +29N +53B +39N +16B -5N -6B 2289 41 +59.20 (K=40)
14  
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge

DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (5½ pts / +13.00 (K=20))

MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+7.40) / 11ème X-X
 
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-4.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
POULET Benoit 2006 (-4.20) / 29ème X-X
 
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (+4.80) / 58ème 1-0
 
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (-4.80) / 57ème X-X
 
MARTINET Regis 2093 (+8.00) / 61ème 1-0
 
VERON Cyprien 2016 (+6.00) / 46ème 1-0
 
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (+3.60) / 49ème 1-0
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-3.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
2165F SenM   PAC =11B -5N =29B +58N =57B +61N +46B +49N -4B 2222 37 +13.00 (K=20)
15  
THEON Pierre

THEON Pierre 2090 (5½ pts / +26.40 (K=20))

BOUVET Florian 2200 (-7.00) / 53ème 0-1
 
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (+8.20) / 33ème 1-0
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (+5.20) / 70ème 1-0
 
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-2.00) / 6ème 0-1
 
HACOUT Francois 1937 (+6.00) / 55ème 1-0
 
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (+6.00) / 54ème 1-0
 
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+7.20) / 26ème X-X
 
VIEL Simon 2301 (-4.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (+7.40) / 40ème 1-0
 
2090F SepM   BRE -53B +33N +70B -6B +55N +54N =26B -16N +40B 2209 35 +26.40 (K=20)
16 f
VIEL Simon

VIEL Simon 2301 (5½ pts / -19.40 (K=20))

GELY Yann 2110 (+5.00) / 35ème 1-0
 
PENG Li Min 2466 (-5.60) / 1er 0-1
 
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (-5.80) / 37ème X-X
 
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (+3.40) / 33ème 1-0
 
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (+5.60) / 18ème 1-0
 
FARDET Elouan 2047 (+3.80) / 20ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (-13.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
THEON Pierre 2090 (+4.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-16.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
2301F CadM   NOR +35N -1B =37B +33N +18B +20N -13N +15B -7N 2206 41½ -19.40 (K=20)
17  
PAKHMUTOV Andrey

PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2162 (5½ pts / +3.60 (K=20))

PENG Li Min 2466 (-2.80) / 1er 0-1
 
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-12.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (-5.20) / 59ème X-X
 
GINOVART Camille 1839 (+2.60) / 76ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (-3.80) / 22ème X-X
 
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (+5.20) / 41ème 1-0
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (+6.60) / 34ème 1-0
 
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+5.80) / 56ème 1-0
 
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+7.60) / 11ème X-X
 
2162F JunM   NOR -1N -9B =59N +76B =22N +41B +34N +56B =11N 2177 38½ +3.60 (K=20)
18  
NICOLAS Guillaume

NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (5½ pts / +1.40 (K=20))

GAO Etienne 2306 (-5.40) / 25ème 0-1
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+6.80) / 64ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (-1.60) / 45ème X-X
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (+5.20) / 74ème 1-0
 
VIEL Simon 2301 (-5.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-6.00) / 49ème X-X
 
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (-3.80) / 40ème X-X
 
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (+5.00) / 42ème 1-0
 
VERON Cyprien 2016 (+6.80) / 46ème 1-0
 
2134F SenM   IDF -25N +64B =45N +74B -16N =49B =40N +42N +46B 2137 33 +1.40 (K=20)
19  
AOUT Sebastien

AOUT Sebastien 2175 (5½ pts / -10.20 (K=20))

AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (+7.40) / 27ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-4.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (-12.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
HACOUT Francois 1937 (-6.00) / 55ème X-X
 
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (-14.00) / 33ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (+4.60) / 59ème 1-0
 
EVENO Nathan 1885 (+3.20) / 50ème 1-0
 
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (+4.60) / 39ème 1-0
 
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (+7.00) / 37ème 1-0
 
2175F SenM   NAQ +27B -2N -8B =55N -33B +59N +50B +39N +37B 2125 36½ -10.20 (K=20)
20  
FARDET Elouan

FARDET Elouan 2047 (5½ pts / +28.00 (K=40))

COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (-5.20) / 74ème X-X
 
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (+14.00) / 84ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (+6.00) / 13ème X-X
 
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (-7.60) / 69ème X-X
 
LJUNG Harald 1721 (+5.20) / 60ème 1-0
 
VIEL Simon 2301 (-7.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
HACOUT Francois 1937 (-6.00) / 55ème X-X
 
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (+13.60) / 30ème 1-0
 
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+15.60) / 26ème X-X
 
2047F BenM   EST =74N +84B =13N =69B +60N -16B =55N +30B =26N 2107 33 +28.00 (K=40)
21  
BROUARD Gregoire

BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (5½ pts / +95.60 (K=40))

GENAND Theo 1787 (+14.80) / 62ème 1-0
 
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (+5.20) / 41ème X-X
 
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (-13.60) / 56ème 0-1
 
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (+6.80) / 36ème X-X
 
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+14.00) / 90ème 1-0
 
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (+9.60) / 9ème X-X
 
MAS Victor 2158 (+33.20) / 73ème 1-0
 
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (+28.80) / 28ème 1-0
 
PENG Li Min 2466 (-3.20) / 1er 0-1
 
1883F MinM   IDF +62N =41B -56N =36B +90N =9B +73N +28B -1N 2093 36½ +95.60 (K=40)
22  
DJIDJELI Sarah

DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (5½ pts / +23.60 (K=40))

GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (-4.40) / 84ème X-X
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (-23.60) / 74ème 0-1
 
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-4.80) / 30ème X-X
 
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+12.80) / 83ème 1-0
 
PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2162 (+7.60) / 17ème X-X
 
GENAND Theo 1787 (-11.60) / 62ème X-X
 
MIDY Robin 2160 (+27.60) / 32ème 1-0
 
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (-7.60) / 44ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+27.60) / 48ème 1-0
 
2017F MinF   ARA =84N -74B =30N +83B =17B =62N +32B =44N +48B 2064 32 +23.60 (K=40)
23  
FRANCUZOV Alexander

FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (5½ pts / -14.00 (K=20))

VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (+7.40) / 41ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (-7.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (-13.60) / 42ème 0-1
 
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (-4.40) / 75ème X-X
 
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (-3.60) / 84ème X-X
 
LJUNG Harald 1721 (+2.20) / 60ème 1-0
 
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-4.60) / 49ème X-X
 
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (+5.40) / 69ème 1-0
 
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (+4.80) / 44ème 1-0
 
2074F SenM     +41N -13B -42N =75B =84N +60B =49N +69B +44N 2006 31 -14.00 (K=20)
24  
LAPLANCHE Denis

LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (5½ pts / -19.20 (K=20))

FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (-12.60) / 57ème 0-1
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (-14.40) / 70ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+4.00) / 85ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (+5.20) / 51ème 1-0
 
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-13.80) / 30ème 0-1
 
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (-3.20) / 58ème X-X
 
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+5.00) / 83ème 1-0
 
EVENO Nathan 1885 (+5.20) / 50ème 1-0
 
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (+5.40) / 49ème 1-0
 
2073F SepM   NOR -57B -70N +85B +51N -30B =58N +83B +50N +49B 1988 30½ -19.20 (K=20)
25 f
GAO Etienne

GAO Etienne 2306 (5 pts / -22.80 (K=20))

NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (+5.40) / 18ème 1-0
 
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+6.40) / 47ème 1-0
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-5.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
BOUVET Florian 2200 (-2.80) / 53ème X-X
 
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (+4.80) / 31ème 1-0
 
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-10.80) / 3ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (+1.60) / 69ème 1-0
 
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (-5.80) / 27ème X-X
 
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (-15.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
2306F CadM   PDL +18B +47N -4B =53N +31B -3B +69N =27N -8B 5 2196 39½ -22.80 (K=20)
26 f
WILLEMS Niels

WILLEMS Niels 2394 (5 pts / -42.60 (K=20))

ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+4.00) / 48ème 1-0
 
BOUVET Florian 2200 (-5.00) / 53ème X-X
 
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-3.20) / 12ème X-X
 
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (+2.60) / 8ème 1-0
 
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (+1.60) / 40ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-9.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
THEON Pierre 2090 (-7.20) / 15ème X-X
 
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-18.00) / 7ème 0-1
 
FARDET Elouan 2047 (-7.80) / 20ème X-X
 
2394F CadM   OCC +48B =53N =12B +8N +40B -2N =15N -7B =20B 5 2181 40½ -42.60 (K=20)
27  
AMOYAL Pierre

AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (5 pts / +14.00 (K=20))

AOUT Sebastien 2175 (-7.40) / 19ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (+5.40) / 69ème 1-0
 
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-4.80) / 3ème 0-1
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (-4.60) / 70ème X-X
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (+6.60) / 74ème 1-0
 
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (+12.00) / 38ème 1-0
 
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (+6.00) / 30ème 1-0
 
GAO Etienne 2306 (+5.80) / 25ème X-X
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (-5.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
2079F SepM   NOR -19N +69B -3N =70B +74N +38B +30N =25B -10N 5 2137 36½ +14.00 (K=20)
28  
WEIBEL Theo

WEIBEL Theo 2049 (5 pts / +32.40 (K=40))

DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (+15.20) / 58ème 1-0
 
MIDY Robin 2160 (+6.00) / 32ème X-X
 
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+26.40) / 47ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-4.00) / 2ème 0-1
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (+10.80) / 71ème 1-0
 
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (+1.20) / 8ème X-X
 
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-5.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-28.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
HORTA Hector 1870 (+10.80) / 66ème 1-0
 
2049F CadM   PDL +58B =32N +47B -2N +71B =8N -5B -21N +66B 5 2124 39 +32.40 (K=40)
29  
POULET Benoit

POULET Benoit 2006 (5 pts / +41.60 (K=40))

LJUNG Rickard 1907 (-5.60) / 75ème X-X
 
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (+16.00) / 30ème 1-0
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (+8.40) / 14ème X-X
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (-11.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (-12.40) / 38ème 0-1
 
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (+16.00) / 84ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+8.00) / 48ème X-X
 
HORTA Hector 1870 (-7.20) / 66ème X-X
 
BOUVET Florian 2200 (+30.00) / 53ème 1-0
 
2006F MinM   ARA =75N +30B =14N -13B -38N +84B =48B =66N +53B 5 2093 33 +41.60 (K=40)
30  
DEDENON Quentin

DEDENON Quentin 1930 (5 pts / +79.20 (K=40))

VERON Cyprien 2016 (+4.80) / 46ème X-X
 
POULET Benoit 2006 (-16.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (+4.80) / 22ème X-X
 
GELY Yann 2110 (+29.60) / 35ème 1-0
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (+27.60) / 24ème 1-0
 
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (+25.20) / 33ème 1-0
 
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (-12.00) / 27ème 0-1
 
FARDET Elouan 2047 (-13.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
MARTINET Regis 2093 (+28.80) / 61ème 1-0
 
1930F MinM   CVL =46B -29N =22B +35B +24N +33N -27B -20N +61B 5 2092 36½ +79.20 (K=40)
31  
PAPUNIDI Matvey

PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (5 pts / -6.80 (K=40))

POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-10.80) / 3ème 0-1
 
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (+14.80) / 36ème 1-0
 
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-24.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (+12.40) / 59ème 1-0
 
GAO Etienne 2306 (-9.60) / 25ème 0-1
 
HORTA Hector 1870 (+8.40) / 66ème 1-0
 
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+13.20) / 72ème 1-0
 
HACOUT Francois 1937 (+11.20) / 55ème 1-0
 
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-22.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
2105F MinM     -3N +36B -7N +59B -25N +66B +72N +55B -9N 5 2089 38 -6.80 (K=40)
32  
MIDY Robin

MIDY Robin 2160 (5 pts / -16.80 (K=20))

VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-3.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-3.00) / 28ème X-X
 
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (+3.20) / 44ème 1-0
 
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-13.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+5.20) / 72ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (-2.20) / 45ème X-X
 
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (-13.80) / 22ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (+4.80) / 59ème 1-0
 
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+5.80) / 56ème 1-0
 
2160F JunM   PDL -6N =28B +44N -7B +72N =45B -22N +59B +56N 5 2089 36½ -16.80 (K=20)
33  
GALAUD Vincent

GALAUD Vincent 2028 (5 pts / +9.60 (K=20))

MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (+7.60) / 42ème 1-0
 
THEON Pierre 2090 (-8.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (+6.80) / 75ème 1-0
 
VIEL Simon 2301 (-3.40) / 16ème 0-1
 
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (+14.00) / 19ème 1-0
 
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-12.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
BOUVET Florian 2200 (+4.60) / 53ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-3.60) / 51ème X-X
 
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (+4.40) / 63ème 1-0
 
2028F JunM   NAQ +42N -15B +75N -16B +19N -30B =53N =51B +63N 5 2067 34½ +9.60 (K=20)
34  
LAHOCHE Dorian

LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (5 pts / -7.60 (K=40))

VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (-25.20) / 54ème 0-1
 
LAURON Wesley 1901 (-7.60) / 79ème X-X
 
TERCINET Paul 1858 (+10.40) / 87ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (+11.60) / 10ème X-X
 
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+7.20) / 47ème X-X
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (-8.80) / 71ème X-X
 
PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2162 (-13.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+9.60) / 77ème 1-0
 
GREGET Mathias 1814 (+8.40) / 65ème 1-0
 
2040F MinM   BRE -54B =79N +87B =10N =47B =71N -17B +77N +65B 5 2022 31 -7.60 (K=40)
35  
GELY Yann

GELY Yann 2110 (5 pts / -48.80 (K=40))

VIEL Simon 2301 (-10.00) / 16ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (-22.40) / 37ème 0-1
 
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (-27.20) / 57ème 0-1
 
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-29.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+3.20) / 91ème 1-0
 
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+6.80) / 77ème 1-0
 
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (+9.60) / 75ème 1-0
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (+9.60) / 70ème 1-0
 
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (+11.20) / 54ème 1-0
 
2110F CadM   PDL -16B -37N -57B -30N +91B +77N +75B +70N +54B 5 1994 30 -48.80 (K=40)
36  
LAMAZE Simon

LAMAZE Simon 2008 (5 pts / -10.80 (K=40))

HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+15.60) / 88ème 1-0
 
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (-14.80) / 31ème 0-1
 
HACOUT Francois 1937 (-24.00) / 55ème 0-1
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-6.80) / 21ème X-X
 
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (+14.40) / 75ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (-7.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
HORTA Hector 1870 (-7.60) / 66ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+10.80) / 85ème 1-0
 
GENAND Theo 1787 (+8.80) / 62ème 1-0
 
2008F BenM   PDL +88B -31N -55B =21N +75B -10N =66B +85N +62B 5 1987 32½ -10.80 (K=40)
37  
ROBERT Mathias

ROBERT Mathias 2067 (4½ pts / +40.00 (K=40))

ROBERT Yoann 1961 (+14.40) / 59ème 1-0
 
GELY Yann 2110 (+22.40) / 35ème 1-0
 
VIEL Simon 2301 (+11.60) / 16ème X-X
 
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-9.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (+10.00) / 44ème 1-0
 
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (+18.00) / 7ème 1-0
 
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-3.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-9.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (-14.00) / 19ème 0-1
 
2067F MinM   IDF +59N +35B =16N -3B +44N +7B -6N -12B -19N 2161 41½ +40.00 (K=40)
38  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar

HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (4½ pts / -19.20 (K=40))

NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (+11.20) / 5ème X-X
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (+26.80) / 10ème 1-0
 
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (-4.80) / 11ème 0-1
 
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (-28.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
POULET Benoit 2006 (+12.40) / 29ème 1-0
 
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (-24.00) / 27ème 0-1
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (+6.80) / 71ème 1-0
 
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (-10.00) / 58ème X-X
 
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-9.20) / 41ème X-X
 
2149F MinM   PDL =5B +10N -11B -40N +29B -27N +71B =58N =41B 2114 37 -19.20 (K=40)
39  
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria

RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (4½ pts / +50.00 (K=40))

WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-14.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (+16.40) / 68ème 1-0
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+23.20) / 64ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (+6.40) / 45ème X-X
 
GOIX Theo 2097 (+27.20) / 43ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (-9.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (-5.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (-9.20) / 19ème 0-1
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (+15.20) / 71ème 1-0
 
1962F MinM     -9N +68B +64N =45B +43N -13B -10N -19B +71N 2071 36 +50.00 (K=40)
40  
THEREZE Ludovic

THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (4½ pts / +12.40 (K=20))

BERNARD Mathis 1903 (-12.40) / 69ème 0-1
 
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (+7.40) / 49ème 1-0
 
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+7.00) / 83ème 1-0
 
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (+14.20) / 38ème 1-0
 
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (-1.60) / 26ème 0-1
 
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (+3.80) / 18ème X-X
 
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (+3.00) / 78ème 1-0
 
THEON Pierre 2090 (-7.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
1994F SenM   NOR -69N +49B +83N +38B -26N -11N =18B +78B -15N 2061 34 +12.40 (K=20)
41  
VOROBIEVA Varvara

VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (4½ pts / +37.20 (K=40))

FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (-14.80) / 23ème 0-1
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-5.20) / 21ème X-X
 
LAURON Wesley 1901 (+15.60) / 79ème 1-0
 
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+10.00) / 47ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+9.60) / 48ème X-X
 
PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2162 (-10.40) / 17ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+12.00) / 85ème 1-0
 
BOUVET Florian 2200 (+11.20) / 53ème X-X
 
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (+9.20) / 38ème X-X
 
1978F MinF     -23B =21N +79B =47N =48B -17N +85B =53N =38N 2058 34 +37.20 (K=40)
42  
MARCHAIS Antoine

MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (4½ pts / +39.60 (K=40))

GALAUD Vincent 2028 (-15.20) / 33ème 0-1
 
LJUNG Harald 1721 (+8.80) / 60ème 1-0
 
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (+27.20) / 23ème 1-0
 
MARTINET Regis 2093 (+28.00) / 61ème 1-0
 
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-4.80) / 3ème 0-1
 
BOUVET Florian 2200 (+12.80) / 53ème X-X
 
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-15.20) / 7ème 0-1
 
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (-10.00) / 18ème 0-1
 
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (+8.00) / 78ème 1-0
 
1943F MinM   BRE -33B +60N +23B +61N -3N =53B -7N -18B +78N 2028 37½ +39.60 (K=40)
43  
GOIX Theo

GOIX Theo 2097 (4½ pts / -36.80 (K=40))

COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (+29.20) / 10ème 1-0
 
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (-3.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (-8.00) / 54ème X-X
 
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (-6.40) / 57ème X-X
 
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (-27.20) / 39ème 0-1
 
VERON Cyprien 2016 (-24.40) / 46ème 0-1
 
GENAND Theo 1787 (-14.40) / 62ème X-X
 
BERNARD Louis 1851 (+7.60) / 82ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (+10.00) / 69ème 1-0
 
2097F CadM   CVL +10B -11N =54B =57N -39B -46N =62B +82N +69B 2023 32½ -36.80 (K=40)
44  
LECCIA Antoine

LECCIA Antoine 1876 (4½ pts / +57.20 (K=40))

CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+14.40) / 90ème 1-0
 
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+23.60) / 86ème 1-0
 
MIDY Robin 2160 (-6.40) / 32ème 0-1
 
GREGET Mathias 1814 (+16.40) / 65ème 1-0
 
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (-10.00) / 37ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (-6.40) / 48ème 0-1
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+27.60) / 64ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (+7.60) / 22ème X-X
 
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (-9.60) / 23ème 0-1
 
1876F BenM   CRS +90B +86N -32B +65N -37B -48N +64N =22B -23B 2002 33 +57.20 (K=40)
45  
GARCIA Adrien

GARCIA Adrien 2078 (4½ pts / -17.80 (K=20))

MEIER Lukas 2170 (-7.40) / 47ème 0-1
 
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (+7.20) / 57ème 1-0
 
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (+1.60) / 18ème X-X
 
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (-3.20) / 39ème X-X
 
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-4.80) / 49ème X-X
 
MIDY Robin 2160 (+2.20) / 32ème X-X
 
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (-13.60) / 54ème 0-1
 
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+5.00) / 83ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-4.80) / 51ème X-X
 
2078F SenM   NOR -47B +57N =18B =39N =49B =32N -54B +83N =51N 2002 32½ -17.80 (K=20)
46  
VERON Cyprien

VERON Cyprien 2016 (4½ pts / -4.00 (K=20))

DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-2.40) / 30ème X-X
 
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (-3.00) / 75ème X-X
 
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (-13.00) / 69ème 0-1
 
CHARIL Noa 1824 (+5.00) / 89ème 1-0
 
MAS Victor 2158 (+3.80) / 73ème X-X
 
GOIX Theo 2097 (+12.20) / 43ème 1-0
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (-6.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (+6.20) / 71ème 1-0
 
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (-6.80) / 18ème 0-1
 
2016F SenM   NOR =30N =75B -69N +89B =73N +43B -14N +71B -18N 1999 31 -4.00 (K=20)
47  
MEIER Lukas

MEIER Lukas 2170 (4½ pts / -78.80 (K=40))

GARCIA Adrien 2078 (+14.80) / 45ème 1-0
 
GAO Etienne 2306 (-12.80) / 25ème 0-1
 
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-26.40) / 28ème 0-1
 
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-10.00) / 41ème X-X
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (-7.20) / 34ème X-X
 
HACOUT Francois 1937 (-31.60) / 55ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-13.20) / 51ème X-X
 
CHARIL Noa 1824 (+4.40) / 89ème 1-0
 
LJUNG Harald 1721 (+3.20) / 60ème 1-0
 
2170F CadM     +45N -25B -28N =41B =34N -55B =51N +89B +60N 1986 33 -78.80 (K=40)
48  
ROUSSEL Simon

ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (4½ pts / -37.40 (K=20))

WILLEMS Niels 2394 (-4.00) / 26ème 0-1
 
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-3.60) / 7ème X-X
 
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (+1.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (-14.20) / 56ème 0-1
 
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-4.80) / 41ème X-X
 
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (+3.20) / 44ème 1-0
 
POULET Benoit 2006 (-4.00) / 29ème X-X
 
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (+2.20) / 63ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (-13.80) / 22ème 0-1
 
2158F JunM   PDL -26N =7B +78N -56B =41N +44B =29N +63B -22N 1985 35 -37.40 (K=20)
49  
DESCHAMPS Quentin

DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (4½ pts / +19.00 (K=20))

GINOVART Camille 1839 (+8.40) / 76ème 1-0
 
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (-7.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+6.60) / 90ème 1-0
 
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (+5.00) / 78ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (+4.80) / 45ème X-X
 
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (+6.00) / 18ème X-X
 
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (+4.60) / 23ème X-X
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (-3.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (-5.40) / 24ème 0-1
 
1898F SenM   ARA +76N -40N +90B +78B =45N =18N =23B -14B -24N 1981 34½ +19.00 (K=20)
50  
EVENO Nathan

EVENO Nathan 1885 (4½ pts / +28.80 (K=40))

JOUAN Hugo 1811 (-4.00) / 52ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-8.40) / 67ème X-X
 
GENAND Theo 1787 (-5.20) / 62ème X-X
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+7.20) / 64ème X-X
 
GINOVART Camille 1839 (+17.60) / 76ème 1-0
 
MAS Victor 2158 (+13.20) / 73ème X-X
 
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (-6.40) / 19ème 0-1
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (-10.40) / 24ème 0-1
 
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+25.20) / 72ème 1-0
 
1885F BenM   CVL =52N =67B =62N =64B +76N =73B -19N -24B +72N 1951 30½ +28.80 (K=40)
51  
BAILLY Thierry

BAILLY Thierry 1893 (4½ pts / +22.40 (K=40))

GREGET Mathias 1814 (-4.40) / 65ème X-X
 
TERCINET Paul 1858 (-22.00) / 87ème 0-1
 
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (+15.60) / 52ème 1-0
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (-10.40) / 24ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (+11.20) / 67ème 1-0
 
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+2.40) / 86ème X-X
 
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+13.20) / 47ème X-X
 
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (+7.20) / 33ème X-X
 
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (+9.60) / 45ème X-X
 
1893F MinM   NOR =65B -87N +52B -24B +67N =86N =47B =33N =45B 1944 31½ +22.40 (K=40)
52  
JOUAN Hugo

JOUAN Hugo 1811 (4½ pts / +15.20 (K=40))

EVENO Nathan 1885 (+4.00) / 50ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (-18.80) / 85ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-15.60) / 51ème 0-1
 
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (-22.00) / 90ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
TERCINET Paul 1858 (+22.80) / 87ème 1-0
 
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+8.40) / 80ème X-X
 
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+8.80) / 72ème X-X
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (+27.60) / 74ème 1-0
 
1811F CadM   BRE =50B -85N -51N -90B EXE +87N =80B =72B +74N 1844 24½ +15.20 (K=40)
53  
BOUVET Florian

BOUVET Florian 2200 (4 pts / -21.80 (K=20))

THEON Pierre 2090 (+7.00) / 15ème 1-0
 
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+5.00) / 26ème X-X
 
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (+6.20) / 6ème X-X
 
GAO Etienne 2306 (+2.80) / 25ème X-X
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (-11.20) / 13ème 0-1
 
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (-6.40) / 42ème X-X
 
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (-4.60) / 33ème X-X
 
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-5.60) / 41ème X-X
 
POULET Benoit 2006 (-15.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
2200F SenM   PDL +15N =26B =6N =25B -13N =42N =33B =41B -29N 4 2111 37½ -21.80 (K=20)
54  
VAINERCHUK Barys

VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (4 pts / +59.20 (K=40))

LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (+25.20) / 34ème 1-0
 
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+3.20) / 56ème X-X
 
GOIX Theo 2097 (+8.00) / 43ème X-X
 
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (+26.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-3.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
THEON Pierre 2090 (-12.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (+27.20) / 45ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (-4.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
GELY Yann 2110 (-11.20) / 35ème 0-1
 
1944F BenM     +34N =56B =43N +9B -5N -15B +45N -10B -35N 4 2084 38½ +59.20 (K=40)
55  
HACOUT Francois

HACOUT Francois 1937 (4 pts / +25.60 (K=20))

PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (-7.80) / 64ème 0-1
 
HORTA Hector 1870 (+8.20) / 66ème 1-0
 
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (+12.00) / 36ème 1-0
 
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (+6.00) / 19ème X-X
 
THEON Pierre 2090 (-6.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+15.80) / 47ème 1-0
 
FARDET Elouan 2047 (+3.00) / 20ème X-X
 
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (-5.60) / 31ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1937F SenM   NOR -64N +66B +36N =19B -15B +47N =20B -31N   4 2060 36 +25.60 (K=20)
56  
LUCIDARME Damien

LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (4 pts / +2.80 (K=20))

PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (-2.60) / 70ème X-X
 
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (-1.60) / 54ème X-X
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (+6.80) / 21ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+14.20) / 48ème 1-0
 
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (-2.80) / 69ème X-X
 
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (+2.00) / 8ème X-X
 
PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2162 (-5.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
MIDY Robin 2160 (-5.80) / 32ème 0-1
 
2003F SepM   HDF =70B =54N +21B +48N -6N =69B =8B -17N -32B 4 2027 37 +2.80 (K=20)
57  
FRANCEZ Theo

FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (4 pts / +9.60 (K=20))

LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (+12.60) / 24ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (-7.20) / 45ème 0-1
 
GELY Yann 2110 (+13.60) / 35ème 1-0
 
GOIX Theo 2097 (+3.20) / 43ème X-X
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (+4.80) / 14ème X-X
 
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-3.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-7.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
GREGET Mathias 1814 (-14.40) / 65ème 0-1
 
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+7.40) / 83ème 1-0
 
1977F JunM   BRE +24N -45B +35N =43B =14N -12B -9N -65B +83N 4 2024 36½ +9.60 (K=20)
58  
DEVAURE Guillaume

DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (4 pts / +11.60 (K=20))

WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-7.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
HADIDA Simon 1884 (-2.00) / 83ème X-X
 
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (+9.40) / 84ème 1-0
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (-4.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+1.60) / 64ème X-X
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (+3.20) / 24ème X-X
 
GINOVART Camille 1839 (+6.80) / 76ème 1-0
 
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (+5.00) / 38ème X-X
 
-  
 
1959F SenM   NOR -28N =83B +84N -14B =64N =24B +76N =38B   4 2014 33 +11.60 (K=20)
59  
ROBERT Yoann

ROBERT Yoann 1961 (4 pts / +2.40 (K=40))

ROBERT Mathias 2067 (-14.40) / 37ème 0-1
 
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+13.60) / 77ème 1-0
 
PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2162 (+10.40) / 17ème X-X
 
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (-12.40) / 31ème 0-1
 
GENAND Theo 1787 (-9.20) / 62ème X-X
 
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (-9.20) / 19ème 0-1
 
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (+18.80) / 84ème 1-0
 
MIDY Robin 2160 (-9.60) / 32ème 0-1
 
TERCINET Paul 1858 (+14.40) / 87ème 1-0
 
1961F BenM   PDL -37B +77N =17B -31N =62B -19B +84N -32N +87B 4 1971 33 +2.40 (K=40)
60  
LJUNG Harald

LJUNG Harald 1721 (4 pts / +90.00 (K=40))

BERNARD Louis 1851 (+27.20) / 82ème 1-0
 
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (-8.80) / 42ème 0-1
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (+29.20) / 68ème 1-0
 
HORTA Hector 1870 (+28.00) / 66ème 1-0
 
FARDET Elouan 2047 (-5.20) / 20ème 0-1
 
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (-4.40) / 23ème 0-1
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (+31.60) / 74ème 1-0
 
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (-4.40) / 8ème 0-1
 
MEIER Lukas 2170 (-3.20) / 47ème 0-1
 
1721F BenM     +82N -42B +68N +66B -20B -23N +74B -8N -47B 4 1942 34 +90.00 (K=40)
61  
MARTINET Regis

MARTINET Regis 2093 (4 pts / -36.20 (K=20))

BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-5.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+7.00) / 72ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (-3.80) / 74ème X-X
 
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (-14.00) / 42ème 0-1
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (+5.20) / 70ème 1-0
 
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (-8.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (-6.80) / 63ème X-X
 
GINOVART Camille 1839 (+3.80) / 76ème 1-0
 
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-14.40) / 30ème 0-1
 
2093F SenM   NAQ -12N +72B =74N -42B +70N -14B =63N +76B -30N 4 1938 31½ -36.20 (K=20)
62  
GENAND Theo

GENAND Theo 1787 (4 pts / +59.20 (K=40))

BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-14.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (+21.20) / 63ème 1-0
 
EVENO Nathan 1885 (+5.20) / 50ème X-X
 
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+27.60) / 88ème 1-0
 
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (+9.20) / 59ème X-X
 
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (+11.60) / 22ème X-X
 
GOIX Theo 2097 (+14.40) / 43ème X-X
 
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-6.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (-8.80) / 36ème 0-1
 
1787F CadM   BRE -21B +63N =50B +88N =59N =22B =43N -9B -36N 4 1923 35 +59.20 (K=40)
63  
CAPTON Rafael

CAPTON Rafael 1807 (4 pts / +44.40 (K=40))

HADIDA Simon 1884 (-15.60) / 83ème 0-1
 
GENAND Theo 1787 (-21.20) / 62ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Louis 1851 (+22.40) / 82ème 1-0
 
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+8.80) / 80ème X-X
 
TERCINET Paul 1858 (+22.80) / 87ème 1-0
 
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+26.80) / 88ème 1-0
 
MARTINET Regis 2093 (+13.60) / 61ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (-4.40) / 48ème 0-1
 
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (-8.80) / 33ème 0-1
 
1807F BenM   NOR -83N -62B +82N =80B +87B +88N =61B -48N -33B 4 1912 26½ +44.40 (K=40)
64  
PLESSIS Arnaud

PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (4 pts / -30.60 (K=20))

HACOUT Francois 1937 (+7.80) / 55ème 1-0
 
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (-6.80) / 18ème 0-1
 
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (-11.60) / 39ème 0-1
 
EVENO Nathan 1885 (-3.60) / 50ème X-X
 
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (-1.60) / 58ème X-X
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (-1.80) / 74ème X-X
 
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (-13.80) / 44ème 0-1
 
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+4.00) / 90ème 1-0
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (-3.20) / 68ème X-X
 
2017F SenM   NOR +55B -18N -39B =50N =58B =74N -44B +90N =68B 4 1891 32 -30.60 (K=20)
65  
GREGET Mathias

GREGET Mathias 1814 (4 pts / +22.80 (K=40))

BAILLY Thierry 1893 (+4.40) / 51ème X-X
 
CHARIL Noa 1824 (+0.40) / 89ème X-X
 
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+28.40) / 80ème 1-0
 
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (-16.40) / 44ème 0-1
 
HORTA Hector 1870 (-16.80) / 66ème 0-1
 
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (-4.00) / 81ème X-X
 
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+6.40) / 88ème X-X
 
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (+28.80) / 57ème 1-0
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (-8.40) / 34ème 0-1
 
1814F BenM   NAQ =51N =89B +80N -44B -66N =81B =88B +57N -34N 4 1864 28 +22.80 (K=40)
66  
HORTA Hector

HORTA Hector 1870 (4 pts / -3.60 (K=20))

BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (+6.60) / 81ème 1-0
 
HACOUT Francois 1937 (-8.20) / 55ème 0-1
 
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+5.80) / 91ème 1-0
 
LJUNG Harald 1721 (-14.00) / 60ème 0-1
 
GREGET Mathias 1814 (+8.40) / 65ème 1-0
 
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (-4.20) / 31ème 0-1
 
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (+3.80) / 36ème X-X
 
POULET Benoit 2006 (+3.60) / 29ème X-X
 
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-5.40) / 28ème 0-1
 
1870F VetM     +81B -55N +91B -60N +65B -31N =36N =29B -28N 4 1861 32½ -3.60 (K=20)
67  
ROUSSEL Antoine

ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (4 pts / +52.40 (K=40))

TERCINET Paul 1858 (+7.20) / 87ème X-X
 
EVENO Nathan 1885 (+8.40) / 50ème X-X
 
GOIX Antoine 1842 (-13.60) / 77ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+5.60) / 85ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-11.20) / 51ème 0-1
 
LAURON Wesley 1901 (+9.20) / 79ème X-X
 
BERNARD Louis 1851 (+6.80) / 82ème X-X
 
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (+9.60) / 75ème X-X
 
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+30.40) / 88ème 1-0
 
1723F CadM   PDL =87B =50N -77B =85N -51B =79N =82B =75N +88B 4 1838 25 +52.40 (K=40)
68  
LUCBERNET Thomas

LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (4 pts / -25.20 (K=20))

ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+8.00) / 85ème 1-0
 
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (-8.20) / 39ème 0-1
 
LJUNG Harald 1721 (-14.60) / 60ème 0-1
 
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (-14.80) / 91ème 0-1
 
LAURON Wesley 1901 (0.00) / 79ème X-X
 
BERNARD Louis 1851 (-1.40) / 82ème X-X
 
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (-3.40) / 90ème X-X
 
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (+6.00) / 81ème 1-0
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+3.20) / 64ème X-X
 
1898F SenM   NAQ +85B -39N -60B -91N =79B =82N =90B +81N =64N 4 1796 24½ -25.20 (K=20)
69  
BERNARD Mathis

BERNARD Mathis 1903 (3½ pts / +38.00 (K=40))

THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (+24.80) / 40ème 1-0
 
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (-10.80) / 27ème 0-1
 
VERON Cyprien 2016 (+26.00) / 46ème 1-0
 
FARDET Elouan 2047 (+7.60) / 20ème X-X
 
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (+8.80) / 8ème X-X
 
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+5.60) / 56ème X-X
 
GAO Etienne 2306 (-3.20) / 25ème 0-1
 
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (-10.80) / 23ème 0-1
 
GOIX Theo 2097 (-10.00) / 43ème 0-1
 
1903F BenM   CVL +40B -27N +46B =20N =8B =56N -25B -23N -43N 1990 36 +38.00 (K=40)
70  
PELLEGRINI Thibaud

PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (3½ pts / +15.60 (K=20))

LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+2.60) / 56ème X-X
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (+14.40) / 24ème 1-0
 
THEON Pierre 2090 (-5.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (+4.60) / 27ème X-X
 
MARTINET Regis 2093 (-5.20) / 61ème 0-1
 
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (-8.00) / 72ème 0-1
 
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+11.00) / 86ème 1-0
 
GELY Yann 2110 (-4.80) / 35ème 0-1
 
MAS Victor 2158 (+6.20) / 73ème X-X
 
1906F SenM   PDL =56N +24B -15N =27N -61B -72B +86N -35B =73N 1972 32½ +15.60 (K=20)
71  
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold

THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (3½ pts / +16.80 (K=20))

AZOUNI Anais 1764 (+7.00) / 93ème 1-0
 
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+12.80) / 80ème 1-0
 
MAS Victor 2158 (+16.80) / 73ème 1-0
 
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-1.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-5.40) / 28ème 0-1
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (+4.40) / 34ème X-X
 
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (-3.40) / 38ème 0-1
 
VERON Cyprien 2016 (-6.20) / 46ème 0-1
 
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (-7.60) / 39ème 0-1
 
1872F SenM   NOR +93N +80B +73N -12B -28N =34B -38N -46N -39B 1956 33 +16.80 (K=20)
72  
GAUTIER Nathan

GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (3½ pts / -32.80 (K=40))

LAURON Wesley 1901 (+15.60) / 79ème 1-0
 
MARTINET Regis 2093 (-14.00) / 61ème 0-1
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (-6.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
TERCINET Paul 1858 (+13.20) / 87ème 1-0
 
MIDY Robin 2160 (-10.40) / 32ème 0-1
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (+16.00) / 70ème 1-0
 
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (-13.20) / 31ème 0-1
 
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (-8.80) / 52ème X-X
 
EVENO Nathan 1885 (-25.20) / 50ème 0-1
 
1980F CadM   NAQ +79B -61N -10B +87N -32B +70N -31B =52N -50B 1913 32 -32.80 (K=40)
73  
MAS Victor

MAS Victor 2158 (3½ pts / -121.20 (K=40))

BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-7.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (-4.80) / 8ème X-X
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (-33.60) / 71ème 0-1
 
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+5.20) / 77ème 1-0
 
VERON Cyprien 2016 (-7.60) / 46ème X-X
 
EVENO Nathan 1885 (-13.20) / 50ème X-X
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-33.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
TERCINET Paul 1858 (-14.00) / 87ème X-X
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (-12.40) / 70ème X-X
 
2158F MinM   PDL -2B =8N -71B +77N =46B =50N -21B =87N =70B 1885 34½ -121.20 (K=40)
74  
COIFFAIT Casimir

COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (3½ pts / -17.40 (K=20))

FARDET Elouan 2047 (+2.60) / 20ème X-X
 
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (+11.80) / 22ème 1-0
 
MARTINET Regis 2093 (+3.80) / 61ème X-X
 
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (-5.20) / 18ème 0-1
 
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (-6.60) / 27ème 0-1
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+1.80) / 64ème X-X
 
LJUNG Harald 1721 (-15.80) / 60ème 0-1
 
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+4.00) / 91ème 1-0
 
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (-13.80) / 52ème 0-1
 
1951F SenM   NOR =20B +22N =61B -18N -27B =64B -60N +91N -52B 1873 33½ -17.40 (K=20)
75  
LJUNG Rickard

LJUNG Rickard 1907 (3½ pts / -10.40 (K=20))

POULET Benoit 2006 (+2.80) / 29ème X-X
 
VERON Cyprien 2016 (+3.00) / 46ème X-X
 
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (-6.80) / 33ème 0-1
 
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (+4.40) / 23ème X-X
 
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (-7.20) / 36ème 0-1
 
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (+4.80) / 78ème 1-0
 
GELY Yann 2110 (-4.80) / 35ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-4.80) / 67ème X-X
 
GINOVART Camille 1839 (-1.80) / 76ème X-X
 
1907F SepM     =29B =46N -33B =23N -36N +78B -35N =67B =76N 1859 34 -10.40 (K=20)
76  
GINOVART Camille

GINOVART Camille 1839 (3½ pts / -3.60 (K=40))

DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-16.80) / 49ème 0-1
 
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (+14.80) / 81ème 1-0
 
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+25.60) / 86ème 1-0
 
PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2162 (-5.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
EVENO Nathan 1885 (-17.60) / 50ème 0-1
 
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+13.20) / 91ème 1-0
 
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (-13.60) / 58ème 0-1
 
MARTINET Regis 2093 (-7.60) / 61ème 0-1
 
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (+3.60) / 75ème X-X
 
1839F MinF   BRE -49B +81N +86B -17N -50B +91N -58B -61N =75B 1836 29½ -3.60 (K=40)
77  
GOIX Antoine

GOIX Antoine 1842 (3½ pts / -10.00 (K=40))

BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+13.20) / 91ème 1-0
 
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (-13.60) / 59ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (+13.60) / 67ème 1-0
 
MAS Victor 2158 (-5.20) / 73ème 0-1
 
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (-7.60) / 78ème X-X
 
GELY Yann 2110 (-6.80) / 35ème 0-1
 
CHARIL Noa 1824 (-1.20) / 89ème X-X
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (-9.60) / 34ème 0-1
 
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+7.20) / 80ème X-X
 
1842F BenM   CVL +91N -59B +67N -73B =78N -35B =89N -34B =80B 1825 27½ -10.00 (K=40)
78  
GENTIEU Martin

GENTIEU Martin 1701 (3½ pts / +32.80 (K=40))

EXEMPT 1-0
 
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+31.60) / 88ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (-3.20) / 48ème 0-1
 
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-10.00) / 49ème 0-1
 
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+7.60) / 77ème X-X
 
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (-9.60) / 75ème 0-1
 
LAURON Wesley 1901 (+30.40) / 79ème 1-0
 
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (-6.00) / 40ème 0-1
 
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (-8.00) / 42ème 0-1
 
1701F CadM   IDF EXE +88N -48B -49N =77B -75N +79B -40N -42B 1804 29 +32.80 (K=40)
79  
LAURON Wesley

LAURON Wesley 1901 (3½ pts / -32.60 (K=20))

GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (-7.80) / 72ème 0-1
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (+3.80) / 34ème X-X
 
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-7.80) / 41ème 0-1
 
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (-9.00) / 84ème 0-1
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (0.00) / 68ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-4.60) / 67ème X-X
 
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (-15.20) / 78ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+8.00) / 85ème 1-0
 
1901F JunM   NAQ -72N =34B -41N -84B =68N =67B -78N EXE +85B 1751 27 -32.60 (K=20)
80  
DEUBELBEISS Rene

DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (3½ pts / -48.60 (K=20))

JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (-7.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (-12.80) / 71ème 0-1
 
GREGET Mathias 1814 (-14.20) / 65ème 0-1
 
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (-4.40) / 63ème X-X
 
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (-11.20) / 88ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (-4.20) / 52ème X-X
 
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (+9.00) / 84ème 1-0
 
GOIX Antoine 1842 (-3.60) / 77ème X-X
 
1972F SepM     -8B -71N -65B =63N -88B EXE =52N +84B =77N 1750 28 -48.60 (K=20)
81  
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili

BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (3½ pts / -20.40 (K=40))

HORTA Hector 1870 (-13.20) / 66ème 0-1
 
GINOVART Camille 1839 (-14.80) / 76ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (-10.00) / 86ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Louis 1851 (+5.60) / 82ème X-X
 
GREGET Mathias 1814 (+4.00) / 65ème X-X
 
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (-1.60) / 91ème X-X
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (-12.00) / 68ème 0-1
 
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+21.60) / 90ème 1-0
 
1745F MinM   NAQ -66N -76B EXE -86N =82B =65N =91B -68B +90N 1702 24½ -20.40 (K=40)
82  
BERNARD Louis

BERNARD Louis 1851 (3½ pts / -72.80 (K=40))

LJUNG Harald 1721 (-27.20) / 60ème 0-1
 
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (-24.40) / 90ème 0-1
 
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (-22.40) / 63ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (-5.60) / 81ème X-X
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (+2.80) / 68ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-6.80) / 67ème X-X
 
GOIX Theo 2097 (-7.60) / 43ème 0-1
 
CHARIL Noa 1824 (+18.40) / 89ème 1-0
 
1851F BenM   CVL -60B -90N -63B EXE =81N =68B =67N -43B +89N 1688 26 -72.80 (K=40)
83  
HADIDA Simon

HADIDA Simon 1884 (3 pts / -31.20 (K=40))

CAPTON Rafael 1807 (+15.60) / 63ème 1-0
 
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (+4.00) / 58ème X-X
 
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (-14.00) / 40ème 0-1
 
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (-12.80) / 22ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (-3.20) / 85ème X-X
 
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+14.00) / 90ème 1-0
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (-10.00) / 24ème 0-1
 
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (-10.00) / 45ème 0-1
 
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (-14.80) / 57ème 0-1
 
1884F MinM   NOR +63B =58N -40B -22N =85B +90N -24N -45B -57B 3 1826 32½ -31.20 (K=40)
84  
GUILLE Jean-Luc

GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (3 pts / -28.00 (K=20))

DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (+2.20) / 22ème X-X
 
FARDET Elouan 2047 (-7.00) / 20ème 0-1
 
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (-9.40) / 58ème 0-1
 
LAURON Wesley 1901 (+9.00) / 79ème 1-0
 
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (+3.60) / 23ème X-X
 
POULET Benoit 2006 (-8.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (-9.40) / 59ème 0-1
 
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (-9.00) / 80ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
1937F SenM   NOR =22B -20N -58B +79N =23B -29N -59B -80N EXE 3 1799 33 -28.00 (K=20)
85  
ROUSSEL Maxime

ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (3 pts / -26.80 (K=40))

LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (-16.00) / 68ème 0-1
 
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (+18.80) / 52ème 1-0
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (-8.00) / 24ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-5.60) / 67ème X-X
 
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+3.20) / 83ème X-X
 
CHARIL Noa 1824 (+19.60) / 89ème 1-0
 
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-12.00) / 41ème 0-1
 
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (-10.80) / 36ème 0-1
 
LAURON Wesley 1901 (-16.00) / 79ème 0-1
 
1829F CadM   NOR -68N +52B -24N =67B =83N +89B -41N -36B -79N 3 1780 30 -26.80 (K=40)
86  
MORAIS Thomas

MORAIS Thomas 1939 (3 pts / -96.80 (K=40))

POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-15.20) / 7ème 0-1
 
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (-23.60) / 44ème 0-1
 
GINOVART Camille 1839 (-25.60) / 76ème 0-1
 
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (+10.00) / 81ème 1-0
 
CHARIL Noa 1824 (-6.40) / 89ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-2.40) / 51ème X-X
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (-22.00) / 70ème 0-1
 
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (-20.40) / 88ème 0-1
 
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+8.80) / 91ème 1-0
 
1939F BenM   IDF -7N -44B -76N +81B =89N =51B -70B -88N +91B 3 1742 28½ -96.80 (K=40)
87  
TERCINET Paul

TERCINET Paul 1858 (3 pts / -54.80 (K=40))

ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-7.20) / 67ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (+22.00) / 51ème 1-0
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (-10.40) / 34ème 0-1
 
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (-13.20) / 72ème 0-1
 
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (-22.80) / 63ème 0-1
 
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (-22.80) / 52ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
MAS Victor 2158 (+14.00) / 73ème X-X
 
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (-14.40) / 59ème 0-1
 
1858F MinM   BRE =67N +51B -34N -72B -63N -52B EXE =73B -59N 3 1729 29 -54.80 (K=40)
88  
HOULGATE Anthony

HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (3 pts / -50.60 (K=20))

LAMAZE Simon 2008 (-7.80) / 36ème 0-1
 
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (-15.80) / 78ème 0-1
 
CHARIL Noa 1824 (-2.80) / 89ème X-X
 
GENAND Theo 1787 (-13.80) / 62ème 0-1
 
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+11.20) / 80ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (-13.40) / 63ème 0-1
 
GREGET Mathias 1814 (-3.20) / 65ème X-X
 
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+10.20) / 86ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-15.20) / 67ème 0-1
 
1929F SenM   NOR -36N -78B =89N -62B +80N -63B =65N +86B -67N 3 1722 27 -50.60 (K=20)
89  
CHARIL Noa

CHARIL Noa 1824 (2½ pts / -35.60 (K=40))

NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1894 (+4.00) / 92ème X-X
 
GREGET Mathias 1814 (-0.40) / 65ème X-X
 
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+5.60) / 88ème X-X
 
VERON Cyprien 2016 (-10.00) / 46ème 0-1
 
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+6.40) / 86ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (-19.60) / 85ème 0-1
 
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+1.20) / 77ème X-X
 
MEIER Lukas 2170 (-4.40) / 47ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Louis 1851 (-18.40) / 82ème 0-1
 
1824F BenM   BRE =92B =65N =88B -46N =86B -85N =77B -47N -82B 1747 27 -35.60 (K=40)
90  
CANDELIER Remi

CANDELIER Remi 1773 (2½ pts / -16.00 (K=20))

LECCIA Antoine 1876 (-7.20) / 44ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Louis 1851 (+12.20) / 82ème 1-0
 
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-6.60) / 49ème 0-1
 
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (+11.00) / 52ème 1-0
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-7.00) / 21ème 0-1
 
HADIDA Simon 1884 (-7.00) / 83ème 0-1
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (+3.40) / 68ème X-X
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (-4.00) / 64ème 0-1
 
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (-10.80) / 81ème 0-1
 
1773F SepM   NOR -44N +82B -49N +52N -21B -83B =68N -64B -81B 1701 29½ -16.00 (K=20)
91  
BELGOUZIA Emir

BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (2½ pts / -26.80 (K=40))

GOIX Antoine 1842 (-13.20) / 77ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
HORTA Hector 1870 (-11.60) / 66ème 0-1
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (+29.60) / 68ème 1-0
 
GELY Yann 2110 (-3.20) / 35ème 0-1
 
GINOVART Camille 1839 (-13.20) / 76ème 0-1
 
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (+1.60) / 81ème X-X
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (-8.00) / 74ème 0-1
 
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (-8.80) / 86ème 0-1
 
1715F BenM   NAQ -77B EXE -66N +68B -35N -76B =81N -74B -86N 1640 27 -26.80 (K=40)
92  
NOBLECOURT Nicolas

NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1894 (½ pt / -2.00 (K=20))

CHARIL Noa 1824 (-2.00) / 89ème X-X
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1894F SenM   IDF =89N                 ½ 1824 25 -2.00 (K=20)
93  
AZOUNI Anais

AZOUNI Anais 1764 (0 pt / -7.00 (K=20))

THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (-7.00) / 71ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1764F JunF   NAQ -71B                 0 1195 23 -7.00 (K=20)