Toutes régions confondues : 28 tournois référencés

Calvados Manche Orne Bas-Rhin Haut-Rhin Loire-Atlantique Maine-et-Loire Mayenne Sarthe Vendée Allier Cantal Haute-Loire Puy-de-Dôme Côte-d'Or Yonne Nièvre Saône-et-Loire Côtes-d'Armor Finistère Morbihan Ile-et-Vilaine Cher Loiret Eure-et-Loir Loir-et-Cher Indre-et-Loire Indre Ardennes Aube Marne Haute-Marne Var Alpes-Maritimes Corse du Sud Haute-Corse Haute-Savoie Savoie Isère Drôme Ardèche Doubs Territoire de Belfort Haute-Saône Jura Gironde Dordogne Lot-et-Garonne Landes Pyrénées-Atlantique Paris Seine-et-Marne Yvelines Essonne Hauts-de-Seine Seine-Saint-Denis Val-de-Marne Val d'Oise Aude Gard Hérault Pyrénées-Orientales Lozère Corrèze Creuse Haute-Vienne Meurthe-et-Moselle Meuse Moselle Vosges Ain Rhône Loire Nord Pas-de-Calais Eure Seine-Maritime Charente-Maritime Deux-Sèvres Charente Vienne Alpes de Haute-Provence Hautes-Alpes Vaucluse Bouches-du-Rhône Occitanie Ariège Aveyron Haute-Garonne Gers Lot Hautes-Pyrénées Tarn Tarn-et-Garonne Aisne Oise Somme Réunion Guyane Guadeloupe Martinique Polynésie Nouvelle Calédonie Mayotte
Réf. Dept Ville Nom Début Rondes Cadence
52023 32 RISCLE Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Tournoi A 01/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
52024 32 RISCLE Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Tournoi B 01/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
52025 32 RISCLE Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Tournoi C 01/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
52026 32 RISCLE Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Open 01/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51920 67 WASSELONNE 24ème Open International de Wasselonne - Tournoi C (-1500) 06/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51919 67 WASSELONNE 24ème Open International de Wasselonne - Tournoi B (1401 - 1799) 06/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51918 67 WASSELONNE 24ème Open International de Wasselonne - Tournoi A (plus de 1700) 06/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51111 76 DIEPPE 16ème Festival International de Dieppe A - Grand Prix "Duchesse de Berry" 22/08/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51116 76 DIEPPE 16ème Festival International de Dieppe - Open des Rois - plus de 50 ans 22/08/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51113 76 DIEPPE 16ème Festival International de Dieppe C - Open Les Vikings 22/08/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51112 76 DIEPPE 16ème Festival International de Dieppe B - Tournoi Les Tourelles 22/08/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51114 76 DIEPPE 16ème Festival International de Dieppe - 4ème open de la Côte d'Albâtre (-2200) 25/08/2020 5 60' + [30'']
51666 44 SAUTRON 27e Open B de la ville de Sautron (-1500) 28/08/2020 9 50' + [10'']
51665 44 SAUTRON 27e Open A de rentrée de la ville de Sautron 28/08/2020 6 1h30 + [30'']
51710 38 BOURGOIN JALLIEU 20e Open de Bourgoin-Jallieu Principal (-2200) 12/09/2020 5 60' + [30'']
51711 38 BOURGOIN JALLIEU 20e Open de Bourgoin-Jallieu Accession (-2200) 12/09/2020 5 60' + [30'']
51709 38 BOURGOIN JALLIEU 4e rapide de Bourgoin-Jallieu (-1500) 13/09/2020 7 15' Ko
51863 35 LIFFRE Open International de Liffré 2020 - Tournoi A 17/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51864 35 LIFFRE Open International de Liffré 2020 - Tournoi B 17/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51865 35 LIFFRE Open International de Liffré 2020 - Tournoi C 17/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51753 44 SAUTRON 20ème Open International de Sautron - Open A 17/10/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51754 44 SAUTRON 20 ème Open International de Sautron - Tournoi B (-1600) 17/10/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51756 44 SAUTRON 13e Open Jeunes de Sautron (-1400) 17/10/2020 7 50' + [10'']
51850 06 MENTON 19è Open International d'Echecs de la Ville de Menton Tournoi A (1900 Elo et +) 18/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51852 06 MENTON 19è Open International d'Echecs de la ville de Menton Tournoi C (-1600 Elo) 18/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51851 06 MENTON 19è Open International d'Echecs de la Ville de Menton Tournoi B (Elo 1500 à 1999) 18/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
52056 75 PARIS 2nd GM Tournament Barreau de Paris 26/10/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
50163 69 LYON Trophée International de Lyon 2020 Open A 26/12/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']