Toutes régions confondues : 185 tournois référencés

Calvados Manche Orne Bas-Rhin Haut-Rhin Loire-Atlantique Maine-et-Loire Mayenne Sarthe Vendée Allier Cantal Haute-Loire Puy-de-Dôme Côte-d'Or Yonne Nièvre Saône-et-Loire Côtes-d'Armor Finistère Morbihan Ile-et-Vilaine Cher Loiret Eure-et-Loir Loir-et-Cher Indre-et-Loire Indre Ardennes Aube Marne Haute-Marne Var Alpes-Maritimes Corse du Sud Haute-Corse Haute-Savoie Savoie Isère Drôme Ardèche Doubs Territoire de Belfort Haute-Saône Jura Gironde Dordogne Lot-et-Garonne Landes Pyrénées-Atlantique Paris Seine-et-Marne Yvelines Essonne Hauts-de-Seine Seine-Saint-Denis Val-de-Marne Val d'Oise Aude Gard Hérault Pyrénées-Orientales Lozère Corrèze Creuse Haute-Vienne Meurthe-et-Moselle Meuse Moselle Vosges Ain Rhône Loire Nord Pas-de-Calais Eure Seine-Maritime Charente-Maritime Deux-Sèvres Charente Vienne Alpes de Haute-Provence Hautes-Alpes Vaucluse Bouches-du-Rhône Occitanie Ariège Aveyron Haute-Garonne Gers Lot Hautes-Pyrénées Tarn Tarn-et-Garonne Aisne Oise Somme Réunion Guyane Guadeloupe Martinique Polynésie Nouvelle Calédonie Mayotte
Réf. Dept Ville Nom Début Rondes Cadence
52068 51 REIMS Coupe des jeunes 4 Reims 2020 20/05/2020 7 15' Ko
51895 9A SAINT DENIS GRAND CANAL 2020 20/05/2020 6 2 X 15 MN KO
51059 02 CHATEAU THIERRY Château-Thierry 2020 21/05/2020 9 12' + [3'']
51301 13 CASSIS 1er festival d'échecs de Cassis 21/05/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51901 33 BORDEAUX Championnat de Bordeaux 2020 21/05/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51969 59 FEIGNIES 5ème Open de Feignies 21/05/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51769 62 BETHUNE 21ème Tournoi Rapide d'Echecs de Béthune (62) 21/05/2020 9 12' + [3'']
51196 76 GOURNAY EN BRAY 6ème Open international du Pays de Bray 21/05/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51197 76 GOURNAY EN BRAY 3ème Open -1500 du Pays de Bray 21/05/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51900 78 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 23e Tournoi 1hKo de Montigny 21/05/2020 9 50' + [10'']
51641 87 LIMOGES 6ème Open des Lémovices 21/05/2020 7 1h40 + [30'']
51940 91 ORSAY Championnat de France de parties Rapides ORSAY 2020 21/05/2020 14 15' + [5"]
51860 49 ANGERS 15ème Open d'Angers Tournoi A 22/05/2020 6 1h30 + [30'']
51861 49 ANGERS 15ème Open d'Angers Tournoi B (1400 - 1800) 22/05/2020 6 1h30 + [30'']
51862 49 ANGERS 15ème Open d'Angers Tournoi C (-1500) 22/05/2020 6 1h30 + [30'']
51161 54 NANCY Tournoi interne Echiquier Nanceien 2019-20 r6-7 22/05/2020 2 1h30 + [30'']
51837 66 ILLE SUR TET 10e Festival du jeu d'échecs d'Ille-sur-Têt Tournoi A (-2200) 22/05/2020 7 1h20 + [10'']
51838 66 ILLE SUR TET 10e Festival du jeu d'échecs d'Ille-sur-Têt Tournoi B (-2200) 22/05/2020 7 1h20 + [10'']
51839 66 ILLE SUR TET 10e Festival du jeu d'échecs d'Ille-sur-Têt Tournoi C (-2200) 22/05/2020 7 1h20 + [10'']
51840 66 ILLE SUR TET 10e Festival du jeu d'échecs d'Ille-sur-Têt Tournoi D (-2200) 22/05/2020 7 1h20 + [10'']
51841 66 ILLE SUR TET 10e Festival du jeu d'échecs d'Ille-sur-Têt Tournoi E (-2200) 22/05/2020 7 1h20 + [10'']
51842 66 ILLE SUR TET 10e Festival du jeu d'échecs d'Ille-sur-Têt Tournoi F (-2200) 22/05/2020 7 1h20 + [10'']
52010 69 LOZANNE Open de Lozanne en Beaujolais 2020 22/05/2020 7 50' + [10'']
51699 31 TOULOUSE Rapide mensuel du CEIT mai 2020 23/05/2020 5 15' + [5"]
51117 37 AVOINE 8ème Open d'Avoine des moins de 1600 elo 23/05/2020 5 50' + [10'']
51803 45 OLIVET Festival des Moulins d'Olivet 2020 J1 23/05/2020 11 3' + [2'']
52028 65 TARBES Tournoi du Cavalier Tarbais 2020 (-2200) r5-7 23/05/2020 3 60' + [30'']
51843 66 ILLE SUR TET 10e Festival du jeu d'échecs d'Ille-sur-Têt Tournoi G (-2200) 23/05/2020 5 1h20 + [10'']
51941 91 ORSAY Championnat de France de parties Blitz ORSAY 2020 23/05/2020 22 5' + [2'']
52074 22 GUINGAMP 10ème Rapide Principal de Guingamp Paimpol Agglomération 24/05/2020 7 17mn + 3sec/coups
52075 22 GUINGAMP 10ème Rapide Jeunes de Guingamp Paimpol Agglomération 24/05/2020 7 17mn + 3sec/coups
49587 38 SAINT EGREVE 5e open rapide de St Egrève - Tournoi jeunes 24/05/2020 7 15' + [5'']
49588 38 SAINT EGREVE 5e open rapide de St Egrève - Tournoi principal 24/05/2020 7 15' + [5'']
51804 45 OLIVET Festival des Moulins d'Olivet 2020 J2 24/05/2020 7 15' + [5'']
49820 67 MUNDOLSHEIM Individuel 67 2019-20 r8-9 24/05/2020 2 1h30 + [30'']
49493 78 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX Championnat Interne La Dame Noire 2020 r12 29/05/2020 1 1h30/40 - 15' + [30'']
50190 84 ORANGE Tournoi Interne ELO (-2200) 2019-2020 r7 29/05/2020 1 60' + [30'']
51976 01 MEXIMIEUX 25eme Open FIDE de Meximieux (-2200) 30/05/2020 7 1h30 Ko
51980 01 MEXIMIEUX 10e Open Jeunes FIDE de Meximieux (-1600) 30/05/2020 9 60' Ko
51440 11 NARBONNE 22ème Open International de Narbonne-Plage (-2200) 30/05/2020 8 60' + [30'']
51441 11 NARBONNE 22ème Open International de Narbonne-Plage - Jeunes (-1600) 30/05/2020 8 60' + [30'']
49708 13 CASSIS 18ème Blitz de Cassis 30/05/2020 9 3' + [2'']
50363 33 BORDEAUX Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r7 30/05/2020 1 1h30 + [30'']
50920 40 SOORTS HOSSEGOR 27ème Open International Landes Côtes Sud - Soorts Hossegor 30/05/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
49963 44 NANTES Trophée Jean BIOU - Tournoi interne CEN 2019-20 r7 30/05/2020 1 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51292 51 REIMS Open de Champagne 2020 - Espoir 30/05/2020 6 60' + [30'']
51327 51 REIMS Open de Champagne 2020 - Principal 30/05/2020 6 1h30 + [30'']
51567 59 FOURMIES 44ème Open international d'échecs de Fourmies 30/05/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51014 67 STRASBOURG Koenig's Open Strasbourg 2020 30/05/2020 6 1h30 + [30'']
51555 79 NIORT 18éme Open d'Echecs de Niort 30/05/2020 6 1h30 + [30'']
52070 85 LES HERBIERS 19ème Open André Pohu 2020 30/05/2020 6 1h30 + [30'']
52071 85 LES HERBIERS 19ème Open André Pohu 2020 Jusqu'à 1300 Elo 30/05/2020 6 1h30 + [30'']
50800 56 QUEVEN 17ème open de Quéven - Tournoi Principal 31/05/2020 7 15' + [3'']
50801 56 QUEVEN 17ème open de Quéven - Tournoi Jeunes 31/05/2020 7 15' + [3'']
52007 78 TRIEL SUR SEINE Championnat des Yvelines 2020 (-2200) 31/05/2020 5 60' + [30'']
51335 83 LES ARCS Rapide des Arcs 2020 31/05/2020 8 15 + [5'']
51336 83 LES ARCS Rapide des Arcs 2020 - Tournoi B (-1500 elo) 31/05/2020 8 15' + [5'']
51341 83 LES ARCS Rapide des Arcs 2020 - Tournoi Jeunes 31/05/2020 11 10' + [5'']
51932 68 BENNWIHR Tournoi A Bennwihr 2020 01/06/2020 9 15' Ko
51933 68 BENNWIHR Tournoi B Bennwihr 2020 01/06/2020 9 15' Ko
49674 75 PARIS 2ème Blitz M Echecs 01/06/2020 9 5' + [2'']
51527 68 KINGERSHEIM Challenge Hegy André 2020 r5-7 05/06/2020 3 1h30 + [30'']
49499 78 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1hKO interne La Dame Noire 2020 r12 05/06/2020 1 50' + [10'']
49967 27 VERNON 4ème fermé FIDE de Vernon (-2200) r10 06/06/2020 1 60' + [30'']
50332 33 BORDEAUX Tournoi Intérieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 A r4 06/06/2020 1 1h30 + [30'']
50336 33 BORDEAUX Tournoi Intérieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 B r4 06/06/2020 1 1h30 + [30'']
50802 34 FABREGUES 1er Festival de la Gardiole par La Tour d'Or B (-1500) 06/06/2020 6 50' + [10'']
50803 34 FABREGUES 1er Festival de la Gardiole par La Tour d'Or A (-2200) 06/06/2020 6 60' + [30'']
51975 54 SEICHAMPS 12ème tournoi rapide de Seichamps Echecs 06/06/2020 7 10' + [4'']
51299 69 CORBAS 16éme rapide jeunes de Corbas 06/06/2020 7 12' + [3'']
51607 22 SAINT BRIEUC 7e Open rapide Patrick Le Moy - Jeunes 07/06/2020 9 15' Ko
51608 22 SAINT BRIEUC 7e Open rapide Patrick Le Moy - Principal 07/06/2020 9 15' Ko
51884 31 TOULOUSE Blitz mensuel du CEIT juin 2020 07/06/2020 9 3' + [2"]
51342 38 SASSENAGE 5e Open Rapide de Sassenage 07/06/2020 7 15' + [5'']
51343 38 SASSENAGE 5e Open Rapide de Sassenage - Jeunes (moins de 16 ans) 07/06/2020 7 15' + [5'']
51691 63 ENNEZAT 1er open d'Ennezat 07/06/2020 7 15' + [5'']
50132 89 VERMENTON 9ème rapide de Vermenton 07/06/2020 7 15' KO
49671 75 PARIS 35è Rapide M Echecs 08/06/2020 5 9' + [3'']
51528 30 NIMES 1er Open Veteran et Senior plus du Gard 12/06/2020 6 1h30 + [30'']
51118 11 CASTELNAUDARY 7eme Tournoi des Très Jeunes Maîtres de Castelnaudary 13/06/2020 6 15' Ko
49709 13 CASSIS 19ème Blitz de Cassis 13/06/2020 9 3' + [2'']
50215 21 DIJON 7ème Rapide 21 jeunes 2020 13/06/2020 7 15' Ko
50535 37 CHAMBRAY LES TOURS 4e Open Fide de St-Etienne Echecs (-1600) 13/06/2020 5 50' + [10'']
51501 69 LYON Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Echecs Avenir du 13 juin 2020 13/06/2020 9 10' + [3'']
51962 77 ROISSY EN BRIE 19è RAR (Rapide à Roissy) des Samedis 13/06/2020 5 10' + [5'']
51896 9A SAINT DENIS Finale des écoles de Saint-Denis 2020 13/06/2020 6 2 X 15 MN KO
49863 9D LE LAMENTIN 19e Open Fide de l'Arsenal du Robert (-2200) 13/06/2020 5 60' + [30'']
51119 11 CARCASSONNE Rapide de Carcassonne - 7eme étape finale du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 14/06/2020 9 15' Ko
51032 27 TILLIERES Open Rapide des Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 2020 14/06/2020 7 15' + [5'']
51812 62 OYE PLAGE 19eme Tournoi Rapide de Oye-plage 14/06/2020 9 12' + [3'']
50279 65 VIC EN BIGORRE Coupe du 65 et Clôture 2020 14/06/2020 5 20' + [10'']
51606 76 CUY SAINT FIACRE 7ème Rapide du Pays de Bray 14/06/2020 7 15' + [3'']
51874 91 RIS ORANGIS 11ème Open rapide du CE de l'USRO Alain Barthélémy - Ris-Orangis 2020 (-2200 ELO) 14/06/2020 8 2*20 minutes K.-O.
49740 16 COGNAC Rapide interne Cognac été 2020 17/06/2020 5 15' + [5'']
51277 13 AIX EN PROVENCE Blitz PACA 2020 20/06/2020 15 4' + [2'']
51280 13 AIX EN PROVENCE Open Rapide Jeunes du Pays d'Aix (-1500 elo rapide et au plus benjamins) 20/06/2020 7 15' + [3'']
49742 69 LYON Championnat International de Lyon de Blitz 2020 Diagonale TV 20/06/2020 11 5' + [3'']
51278 13 AIX EN PROVENCE Rapide du Pays d'Aix 2020 21/06/2020 9 15' + [3'']
51279 13 AIX EN PROVENCE Rapide du Pays d'Aix 2020 (-1600 elo) 21/06/2020 9 15' + [3'']
49842 69 LYON Championnat International de Lyon de Rapide 2020 Diagonale TV 21/06/2020 9 15' + [3'']
49427 77 MEAUX 13e Open Rapide d'Echecs FIDE Meaux 2020 21/06/2020 9 15' + [3'']
51794 83 MONTAUROUX 4ème Rapide de Montauroux - Tournoi A 21/06/2020 8 15' + [5'']
51795 83 MONTAUROUX 4ème Rapide de Montauroux - Tournoi B (-1500) 21/06/2020 8 15' + [5'']
51671 94 ARCUEIL 9ème Mémorial Patrick Carrasco 21/06/2020 9 12' + [3'']
51621 52 CHAUMONT Tournoi interne Chaumont 2020 22/06/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51524 59 CAMBRAI 13eme Open de Cambrai 2020 26/06/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51295 2A GROSSETO PRUGNA 7e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi Principal plus de 1900 elo 27/06/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51296 2A GROSSETO PRUGNA 7e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi moins de 2000 elo 27/06/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51297 2A GROSSETO PRUGNA 7e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi des Jeunes moins de 1300 elo 27/06/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51700 31 TOULOUSE Rapide mensuel du CEIT juin 2020 27/06/2020 5 15' + [5"]
50364 33 BORDEAUX Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r8 27/06/2020 1 1h30 + [30'']
49784 38 VILLARD DE LANS 17e open de Villard de Lans - trophée Cristina Foisor 27/06/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
49785 38 VILLARD DE LANS 17e open de Villard de Lans - tournoi accession 27/06/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
50593 76 DIEPPE 2ème Open FIDE Dieppe Maritime et Terroir de Caux 2019 (-2000) 27/06/2020 6 60' + [30'']
51897 83 SANARY SUR MER 6e Open International du Comité Varois des Echecs 27/06/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51898 83 SANARY SUR MER 6e Open International du Comité Varois des Echecs - Accession 27/06/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
49970 93 MONTREUIL Mini tournoi TAE Montreuil Juin 2020 27/06/2020 5 15' Ko
51477 30 LE GRAU DU ROI 5 ème open rapide du grau du roi 28/06/2020 7 15'+5''
51935 92 PUTEAUX Open Rapide de Puteaux 2020 28/06/2020 9 15' + [5'']
51899 83 SANARY SUR MER 6e Open International du CVE - Tournoi Blitz FIDE 01/07/2020 9 4' + [2"]
51270 67 BISCHWILLER 2e Open d'été FIDE de Bischwiller (-1600) 03/07/2020 6 50' + [10'']
50392 02 SAINT QUENTIN 2nd Open International de Saint-Quentin « Mémorial Aloyzas KVEINYS » 04/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
50514 44 GORGES 28ème Open International de Gorges (-2200) 04/07/2020 5 60' + [30'']
50515 44 GORGES 28ème Open International de Gorges (-1800) 04/07/2020 5 60' + [30'']
50516 44 GORGES 28ème Open International de Gorges (-1400) 04/07/2020 5 60' + [30'']
51770 50 SAINT LO Festival Saint-Lô 2020 - Open Jeunes (-2000) 04/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51771 50 SAINT LO Festival Saint-Lô 2020 - Open Coquereau A 04/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51772 50 SAINT LO Festival Saint-Lô 2020 - Open Coquereau B 04/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51773 50 SAINT LO Festival Saint-Lô 2020 - Open Jeunes (-1400) 04/07/2020 11 50' + [10'']
51170 59 AUBERCHICOURT Open FIDE d'Auberchicourt 2020 06/07/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
49672 75 PARIS 36è Rapide M Echecs 06/07/2020 5 9' + [3'']
51026 67 STRASBOURG 11ème Festival d'Eté de Strasbourg - Open A 08/07/2020 7 1h40 + [30'']
51027 67 STRASBOURG 11ème Festival d'Eté de Strasbourg - Open B 08/07/2020 7 1h40 + [30'']
51028 67 STRASBOURG 11ème Festival d'Eté de Strasbourg - Open C 08/07/2020 7 1h40 + [30'']
50553 38 VAUJANY 11e Festival international d'échecs de Vaujany - Tournoi Accession 09/07/2020 9 1h40/40 - 40' + [30'']
50554 38 VAUJANY 11e Festival international d'échecs de Vaujany - Tournoi petizelos (-1500) 09/07/2020 9 1h40/40 - 40' + [30'']
50555 38 VAUJANY 11e Festival international d'échecs de Vaujany - Tournoi Principal 09/07/2020 9 1h40/40 - 40' + [30'']
51038 67 STRASBOURG 11ème Festival d'Eté de Strasbourg Tournoi Rapide 10/07/2020 7 15' Ko
51304 12 SAINT AFFRIQUE 28e Open International de Saint-Affrique 18/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51087 37 AVOINE 35ème Open International d'Avoine 18/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 50' + [30'']
51761 64 BAYONNE 4e Open International d’Echecs de la Côte Basque Bayonne 18/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
52000 62 BOULOGNE SUR MER 16ème tournoi rapide FIDE de Boulogne sur Mer 19/07/2020 9 12' + [2'']
51556 06 CANNES 32ème Open International d'été de la Ville de Cannes - Open A (+1900) 20/07/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51557 06 CANNES 32ème Open International d'été de la Ville de Cannes - Open B (-1900) 20/07/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51561 06 NICE XXVIIème Open International d'Echecs d'été de Nice 20/07/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51916 62 BOULOGNE SUR MER Challenge Victor Attal 2020 25/07/2020 7 12' + [3'']
50468 74 THONES 6ème Open d'Echecs de Thônes - Blitz 25/07/2020 9 3' + [2'']
49634 35 DINARD Festival International d'Echecs à Dinard 2020 - Open A 26/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
49635 35 DINARD Festival International d'Echecs à Dinard 2020 - Open B 26/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
49636 35 DINARD Festival International d'Echecs à Dinard 2020 - Open C 26/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
50470 74 THONES 6ème Open d'Echecs de Thônes - Principal (-2200) 26/07/2020 7 60' + [30'']
50471 74 THONES 6ème Open d'Echecs de Thônes - Accession (-1500) 26/07/2020 7 60' + [30'']
51694 33 CREON 25ème open international d'échecs de Créon - Tournoi principal 27/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51695 33 CREON 25ème open international d'échecs de Créon - Tournoi Raoul Lorioux 27/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51781 73 CHAMBERY 26ème Festival International de Chambery - Principal (plus de 1700) 27/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51782 73 CHAMBERY 26ème Festival International de Chambery - Accession (moins de 1800) 27/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51908 73 CHAMBERY 26ème Festival International de Chambéry - Petits zelos (moins de 1500) 27/07/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
52023 32 RISCLE Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Tournoi A 01/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
52024 32 RISCLE Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Tournoi B 01/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
52025 32 RISCLE Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Tournoi C 01/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
52026 32 RISCLE Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Open 01/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51918 67 WASSELONNE 24ème Open International de Wasselonne - Tournoi A (plus de 1700) 06/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51919 67 WASSELONNE 24ème Open International de Wasselonne - Tournoi B (1401 - 1799) 06/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51920 67 WASSELONNE 24ème Open International de Wasselonne - Tournoi C (-1500) 06/08/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
51111 76 DIEPPE 16ème Festival International de Dieppe A - Grand Prix "Duchesse de Berry" 22/08/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51112 76 DIEPPE 16ème Festival International de Dieppe B - Tournoi Les Tourelles 22/08/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51113 76 DIEPPE 16ème Festival International de Dieppe C - Open Les Vikings 22/08/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51116 76 DIEPPE 16ème Festival International de Dieppe - Open des Rois - plus de 50 ans 22/08/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51114 76 DIEPPE 16ème Festival International de Dieppe - 4ème open de la Côte d'Albâtre (-2200) 25/08/2020 5 60' + [30'']
51665 44 SAUTRON 27e Open A de rentrée de la ville de Sautron 28/08/2020 6 1h30 + [30'']
51666 44 SAUTRON 27e Open B de la ville de Sautron (-1500) 28/08/2020 9 50' + [10'']
51710 38 BOURGOIN JALLIEU 20e Open de Bourgoin-Jallieu Principal (-2200) 12/09/2020 5 60' + [30'']
51711 38 BOURGOIN JALLIEU 20e Open de Bourgoin-Jallieu Accession (-2200) 12/09/2020 5 60' + [30'']
51709 38 BOURGOIN JALLIEU 4e rapide de Bourgoin-Jallieu (-1500) 13/09/2020 7 15' Ko
51863 35 LIFFRE Open International de Liffré 2020 - Tournoi A 17/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51864 35 LIFFRE Open International de Liffré 2020 - Tournoi B 17/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51865 35 LIFFRE Open International de Liffré 2020 - Tournoi C 17/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51753 44 SAUTRON 20ème Open International de Sautron - Open A 17/10/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51754 44 SAUTRON 20 ème Open International de Sautron - Tournoi B (-1600) 17/10/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
51756 44 SAUTRON 13e Open Jeunes de Sautron (-1400) 17/10/2020 7 50' + [10'']
51850 06 MENTON 19è Open International d'Echecs de la Ville de Menton Tournoi A (1900 Elo et +) 18/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51851 06 MENTON 19è Open International d'Echecs de la Ville de Menton Tournoi B (Elo 1500 à 1999) 18/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
51852 06 MENTON 19è Open International d'Echecs de la ville de Menton Tournoi C (-1600 Elo) 18/10/2020 9 1h30/40 - 30' + [30'']
52056 75 PARIS 2nd GM Tournament Barreau de Paris 26/10/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']
50163 69 LYON Trophée International de Lyon 2020 Open A 26/12/2020 9 1h30 + [30'']