Occitanie : 73 tournois référencés

Calvados Manche Orne Bas-Rhin Haut-Rhin Loire-Atlantique Maine-et-Loire Mayenne Sarthe Vendée Allier Cantal Haute-Loire Puy-de-Dôme Côte-d'Or Yonne Nièvre Saône-et-Loire Côtes-d'Armor Finistère Morbihan Ile-et-Vilaine Cher Loiret Eure-et-Loir Loir-et-Cher Indre-et-Loire Indre Ardennes Aube Marne Haute-Marne Var Alpes-Maritimes Corse du Sud Haute-Corse Haute-Savoie Savoie Isère Drôme Ardèche Doubs Territoire de Belfort Haute-Saône Jura Gironde Dordogne Lot-et-Garonne Landes Pyrénées-Atlantique Paris Seine-et-Marne Yvelines Essonne Hauts-de-Seine Seine-Saint-Denis Val-de-Marne Val d'Oise Aude Gard Hérault Pyrénées-Orientales Lozère Corrèze Creuse Haute-Vienne Meurthe-et-Moselle Meuse Moselle Vosges Ain Rhône Loire Nord Pas-de-Calais Eure Seine-Maritime Charente-Maritime Deux-Sèvres Charente Vienne Alpes de Haute-Provence Hautes-Alpes Vaucluse Bouches-du-Rhône Occitanie Ariège Aveyron Haute-Garonne Gers Lot Hautes-Pyrénées Tarn Tarn-et-Garonne Aisne Oise Somme Réunion Guyane Guadeloupe Martinique Polynésie Nouvelle Calédonie Mayotte
Réf. Dept Ville Nom Début Rondes Cadence
50584 11 CARCASSONNE Championnat de L'Aude 2019 - Minimes 30/11/2019 6 50' + [10'']
50583 11 CARCASSONNE Championnat de L'Aude 2019 - Benjamins 30/11/2019 6 50' + [10'']
50582 11 CARCASSONNE Championnat de L'Aude 2019 - Pupilles 30/11/2019 6 50' + [10'']
49627 31 TOULOUSE Rapide mensuel du CEIT novembre 2019 30/11/2019 5 15' + [5'']
50395 34 MONTPELLIER 11e Rapide Fide de l'Echecs Club Montpellier 30/11/2019 6 12' + [3'']
50586 11 CARCASSONNE Championnat de L'Aude 2019 - Petits-Poussins 01/12/2019 7 20' + [5'']
50585 11 CARCASSONNE Championnat de L'Aude 2019 - Poussins 01/12/2019 7 20' + [5'']
50575 31 TOULOUSE Tournoi Rapide Jeunes de l'Echiquier Toulousain décembre 2019 01/12/2019 7 10' + [5'']
50743 09 FOIX TOURNOI RAPIDE INTERNE DECEMBRE 19 LES TOURS DE FOIX 06/12/2019 6 15MN KO
50637 31 TOULOUSE Blitz mensuel du CEIT décembre 2019 06/12/2019 9 3' + [2'']
50614 31 COLOMIERS Rapide mensuel Jeunes de Colomiers - Decembre 2019 07/12/2019 6 10' + [5'']
50824 48 LANGOGNE Championnat de Lozère Jeunes 2019 - Min M 07/12/2019 2 50' + [10'']
50823 48 LANGOGNE Championnat de Lozère Jeunes 2019 - Pou Mixte 07/12/2019 3 20' + [5'']
50822 48 LANGOGNE Championnat de Lozère Jeunes 2019 - Pup Mixte 07/12/2019 3 50' + [10'']
50821 48 LANGOGNE Championnat de la Lozère Jeunes 2019 - Ben mixte 07/12/2019 5 50' + [10'']
50892 81 ALBI Championnat rapide féminin du Tarn - 2019/2020 08/12/2019 7 25 mn KO
50833 32 PREIGNAN Championnat du Gers 2019 U16 11/12/2019 5 60' + [30'']
50834 32 PREIGNAN Championnat du Gers 2019 U14 11/12/2019 1 60' + [30'']
50835 32 PREIGNAN Championnat du Gers 2019 U12 11/12/2019 5 60' + [30'']
49995 34 PEZENAS Deleuze 2019-2020 Pezenas 14/12/2019 5 15' + [3'']
50281 65 VIC EN BIGORRE Championnat des Hautes-Pyrénées des jeunes 2019 - Benjamins 14/12/2019 5 50' + [10'']
50278 65 VIC EN BIGORRE Championnat des Hautes-Pyrénées des jeunes 2019 - Minimes 14/12/2019 5 50' + [10'']
50282 65 VIC EN BIGORRE Championnat des Hautes-Pyrénées des jeunes 2019 - Poussins 14/12/2019 5 50' + [10'']
50283 65 VIC EN BIGORRE Championnat des Hautes-Pyrénées des jeunes 2019 - Pupilles 14/12/2019 5 50' + [10'']
50618 66 VIVES 4e Open FIDE de Noël de l'Echiquier Saint Jeannais - Tournoi A (-2200) 14/12/2019 6 60' + [30'']
50729 11 ALAIRAC Rapide d'Alairac - 2eme étape du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 15/12/2019 7 15' Ko
50879 46 CAHORS Championnat du Lot 2020 Minimes 15/12/2019 5 25' + [10'']
50880 46 CAHORS Championnat du Lot 2020 Benjamins 15/12/2019 5 25' + [10'']
50881 46 CAHORS Championnat du Lot 2020 Pupilles 15/12/2019 5 25' + [10'']
50882 46 CAHORS Championnat du Lot 2020 Poussins 15/12/2019 5 20' + [5'']
50883 46 CAHORS Championnat du Lot 2020 Petits-Poussins 15/12/2019 5 20' + [5'']
50296 65 VIC EN BIGORRE Championnat départemental des jeunes 2019-Petits poussins 15/12/2019 5 20mn KO
49558 34 LAVERUNE Tournoi Interne Lavérune 2019 (-2200) r5 18/12/2019 1 1h30 + [30'']
50873 34 MONTPELLIER Tournoi Rapide Jeunes de Noël 2019 de l'Echecs Club Montpellier 18/12/2019 6 12' + [3'']
50891 11 CARCASSONNE Rapide de Noël 2019 du collège Jules Verne 19/12/2019 6 2 x 11' KO
50744 09 FOIX Rapide de Noël Jeunes des Tours de Foix 2019 20/12/2019 7 10 minutes et 1 seconde
50661 31 COLOMIERS 10eme Tournoi Rapide Jeunes de Noel à Colomiers 21/12/2019 7 10' + [5'']
49628 31 TOULOUSE Rapide mensuel du CEIT décembre 2019 21/12/2019 5 15' + [5'']
50872 34 MONTPELLIER 12e Rapide Fide de l'Echecs Club Montpellier 21/12/2019 6 12' + [3'']
50662 31 COLOMIERS 10eme Tournoi Rapide de Noel à Colomiers 22/12/2019 7 20' + [5'']
50773 31 TOULOUSE 10ème Open de Noël du CEIT - Challenge du Conseil Départemental de Haute-Garonne 26/12/2019 7 1h30/40 + 30' + [30"]
49997 34 MONTPELLIER 14ème Open FIDE de l'Echecs Club Montpellier 27/12/2019 7 1h30 + [30'']
50639 30 NIMES Championnat du Gard des échecs 2020 Open Hubert LAVAL (-2200) 04/01/2020 6 60' + [30'']
50587 11 LA PALME Rapide de La Palme - 3ème étape du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 05/01/2020 7 15' Ko
49559 34 LAVERUNE Tournoi Interne Lavérune 2019 (-2200) r6-7 08/01/2020 2 1h30 + [30'']
49567 34 MONTPELLIER Deleuze 2019-2020 EC Montpellier 11/01/2020 5 15' + [3'']
50772 31 SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE Open de parties rapides de Sainte Foy d'Aigrefeuille du 12 janvier 2020 12/01/2020 8 15' + [5'']
50495 31 TOULOUSE Tournoi interne CEIT 2020 r3-4 18/01/2020 2 1h30/40 + 30' + [30"]
50756 11 CASTELNAUDARY Rapide de Castelnaudary - 4eme étape du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 25/01/2020 7 15' Ko
50855 34 BRISSAC Championnat Scolaire Hérault 2020 - Ecoles 25/01/2020 6 15' Ko
50852 66 SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTS Championnat du Rousillon de Blitz 2020 25/01/2020 7 5' + [3'']
49420 32 AUCH 5e Mémorial Gilbert Rouede 26/01/2020 7 15' + [5'']
50850 66 SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTS Championnat des Pyrénées-Orientales 2019 - Petits Poussins 26/01/2020 6 20' + [10'']
50901 66 SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTS Championnat du Roussillon de rapides 2020 26/01/2020 7 15' + [5'']
50851 66 SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTS Championnat des Pyrénées-Orientales 2019 - Poussins 26/01/2020 6 20' + [10'']
50836 48 LANGOGNE Championnat des collèges de Lozère FFE UNSS 2020 29/01/2020 5 12' + [3'']
50837 48 LANGOGNE Championnat des écoles de Lozère FFE 2020 29/01/2020 5 15' Ko
50508 31 LEGUEVIN Open FIDE de Plaisance 2020 B (-1600) 08/02/2020 6 60' + [30'']
50507 31 LEGUEVIN Open FIDE de Plaisance 2020 A (-2200) 08/02/2020 6 60' + [30'']
49843 65 ANDREST Championnat des Hautes-Pyrénées Rapide 2020 09/02/2020 7 15' + [10'']
50676 32 MARCIAC 2ème Open FIDE de Chess in Marciac (-1600) 15/02/2020 6 50' + [10'']
50754 09 FOIX Championnat Ariège rapide 2020 - 5ème étape du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 16/02/2020 9 9' + [9'']
49630 34 FRONTIGNAN Deleuze 2019-2020 Frontignan 29/02/2020 5 15' + [3'']
50496 31 TOULOUSE Tournoi interne CEIT 2020 r5-6 21/03/2020 2 1h30/40 + 30' + [30"]
49568 34 SETE Deleuze 2019-2020 Sete 28/03/2020 5 15' + [3'']
50444 65 TARBES 28ème Open International d’Echecs de Tarbes 11/04/2020 7 1h30 + [30'']
49384 34 BEZIERS 19e Open Jeunes FIDE de Béziers (-1600) 18/04/2020 6 50' + [10'']
49385 34 BEZIERS 19e Open International de Béziers (-2200) 18/04/2020 6 60' + [30'']
49996 34 CASTRIES Deleuze 2019-2020 Castries 25/04/2020 5 15' + [3'']
49844 65 TARBES Pion Pyrénéen 2020 10/05/2020 7 20' Ko
50802 34 FABREGUES 1er Festival de la Gardiole par La Tour d'Or B (-1500) 06/06/2020 6 50' + [10'']
50803 34 FABREGUES 1er Festival de la Gardiole par La Tour d'Or A (-2200) 06/06/2020 6 60' + [30'']
50279 65 VIC EN BIGORRE Coupe du 65 et Clôture 2020 14/06/2020 5 20' + [10'']