Elbeuf | Maromme | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | GOY Wilfried | 1970 | 0 - 1 | BERSOULT Francois | 2201 |
2N | FOURNIER Sylvain | 1935 | 1 - 0 | WATTIEZ Nicolas | 1730 |
3B | VIGNERON Frederic | 2012 | X - X | VARIN Joel | 1810 |
4N | VICTOR Daniel | 1870 | 0 - 1 | BLAISE Geoffrey | 1680 |
5B | SERANDER Arnaud | 1700 | X - X | LAQUERRIERE Michel | 1700 |
6N | FREY Alain | 1750 | X - X | DEVAURE Guillaume | 1560 |
7B | AKNOUCHE Abdesslem | 1499 | 1 - 0 | MAZZARESE Benjamin | 1499 |
8N | CATLLA Alain | 1460 | 0 - 1 | GERARD Mathias | 1230 |
Moyenne ELO | 1775 | 2 - 3 | Moyenne ELO | 1676 |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | Bonsecours A.S.C. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | JAVOR Besim | 1953 | X - X | PETIT Clement | 2010 |
2N | MOUHAMAD Joachim | 1911 | 1 - 0 | PENNING-REEF Edouard | 1990 |
3B | LEFRANCOIS Jeremy | 1730 | 1 - 0 | COUDRETTE Olivier | 1884 |
4N | MICHEL Jean-Luc | 1798 | X - X | HAMDI Abderrahman | 1810 |
5B | MORICET Michel | 1680 | 0 - 1 | DAGBERT Arnaud | 1760 |
6N | CLEAUD Cyril | 1690 | 0 - 1 | VENIAT Nicolas | 1660 |
7B | BUSCHARD Francois | 1730 | X - X | LE BRIS Gilles | 1610 |
8N | BOUVIGNIES Laurent | 1630 | 0 - 1 | AUVRAY Simon | 1499 |
Moyenne ELO | 1765 | 2 - 3 | Moyenne ELO | 1778 |
Orcher la Tour 3 | Orcher la Tour 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | COZIC Erwan | 2047 | 1 - 0 | GALOPIN Martial | 1788 |
2N | VAUGEOIS Stephane | 2094 | 1 - 0 | THORY Amelie | 1720 |
3B | GAFFE Yoann | 2013 | 1 - 0 | UGUEN Virginie | 1760 |
4N | DELARUELLE Christian | 1935 | 1 - 0 | BLONDEL Jean-Michel | 1650 |
5B | LECHEVALIER Sven | 1913 | X - X | SAUNIER Jerome | 1720 |
6N | BLONDEL Jean-Michel | 1890 | 1 - 0 | MULLER Julien | 1500 |
7B | LOUISET Theo | 1823 | 1 - 0 | HONNART Pierre | 1499 |
8N | GHYSELEN Alexis | 1350 | 1 - 0 | HEDOUIN Priscillia | 1480 |
Moyenne ELO | 1883 | 7 - 0 | Moyenne ELO | 1640 |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | L'Echiquier Dieppois | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | DUVERNE Jean-Marie | 2124 | X - X | FERRANT Christophe | 2149 |
2N | LEVESQUE Thomas | 2109 | 0 - 1 | DELABARRE Olivier | 2082 |
3B | VINCENT Didier | 2024 | 0 - 1 | LEFEBVRE Richard | 1810 |
4N | DUFLOT Martial | 2000 | 1 - 0 | DROUINEAU Olivier | 1680 |
5B | BORDELET Louis | 1800 | 0 - 1 | MELIOT Alain | 1650 |
6N | MALGRAS Alain | 1750 | 1 - 0 | JULIEN Franc | 1660 |
7B | DASILVA Antoine | 1470 | 1 - 0 | DELVIGNE Albert | 1650 |
8N | DASSY Jean Claude | 1499 | 0 - 1 | ROUSSELIN Marc | 1480 |
Moyenne ELO | 1847 | 3 - 4 | Moyenne ELO | 1770 |
Echiquier Vernonnais | Aile Roi Louviers | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | MARTIN Alain | 2092 | 1 - 0 | BOURSIER Xavier | 2057 |
2N | MASSOT Jean-Claude | 2040 | 0 - 1 | PAON Didier | 1860 |
3B | RICHARD Boris | 1940 | X - X | QUAEGEBEUR Alain | 1930 |
4N | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1830 | 1 - 0 | BERROU Andre | 1810 |
5B | ADELINE Bruno | 1800 | X - X | ABDAT Rachid | 1850 |
6N | MARCHANDISE Frederic | 1690 | 1 - 0 | BERROU Laurent | 1780 |
7B | ROSEN Frederic | 1790 | 1 - 0 | ARINAL Serge | 1690 |
8N | LAPERSONNE Patrick | 1620 | X - X | LEROY Jean-Yves | 1730 |
Moyenne ELO | 1850 | 4 - 1 | Moyenne ELO | 1838 |
Pl. | Équipe | Pts | D | P | C | G | N | P | MJ | Elo moyen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orcher la Tour 3 | 12 | 17 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1908 |
2 | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | 10 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1898 |
3 | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 9 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1822 |
4 | Echiquier Vernonnais | 9 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1857 |
5 | Aile Roi Louviers | 8 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1838 |
6 | Elbeuf | 8 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1834 |
7 | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | 6 | -6 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1719 |
8 | L'Echiquier Dieppois | 6 | -9 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1797 |
9 | Orcher la Tour 4 | 6 | -11 | 8 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1673 |
10 | Maromme | 6 | -11 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1663 |