Aile Roi Louviers | Bihorel Echecs 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | BOURSIER Xavier | 2055 | X - X | FOURNIER Sylvain | 1950 |
2N | QUAEGEBEUR Alain | 2030 | X - X | CANU Alban | 1780 |
3B | BERROU Andre | 1740 | X - X | GILLIOT Philippe | 1800 |
4N | BONTE Gerard | 1670 | 0 - 1 | SUSMAN Philippe | 1760 |
5B | TOTAIN Christian | 1570 | 1 - 0 | MARTIN Michel | 1670 |
6N | GRENET Dominique | 1570 | 0 - 1 | MARRET Benjamin | 1770 |
7B | LAFTOUHI Mohammed | 1520 | 1 - 0 | ENAULT Patrice | 1630 |
8N | BERROU Laurent | 1390 | 1 - 0 | LELEU Andre | 1490 |
Moyenne ELO | 1693 | 3 - 2 | Moyenne ELO | 1731 |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton | Bonsecours A.S.C. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | DUBOIS Andre | 1990 | X - X | PETIT Clement | 2050 |
2N | GRALL Gwenole | 1926 | 1 - 0 | PENNING-REEF Edouard | 2000 |
3B | LACOUR Cedric | 1860 | X - X | COUDRETTE Olivier | 1882 |
4N | HAVARD Jean-Michel | 1810 | 1 - 0 | HAMDI Abderrahman | 1800 |
5B | BRIGOT Guillaume | 1700 | X - X | LARROUMETS Philippe | 1810 |
6N | HUYGEVELDE Marcel | 1720 | 1 - 0 | PUEL Marc | 1560 |
7B | HAVARD Sebastien | 1390 | 0 - 1 | VENIAT Nicolas | 1430 |
8N | PROTON Kevin | 1250 | 1 - 0 | CORNU Nicolas | 1310 |
Moyenne ELO | 1706 | 4 - 1 | Moyenne ELO | 1730 |
Criquebeuf | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | HURE Damien | 2240 | 0 - 1 | VINCENT Didier | 2080 |
2N | HENRY Tony | 2020 | X - X | DUVERNE Jean-Marie | 2140 |
3B | MORISSE Matthieu | 2040 | 0 - 1 | DUFLOT Martial | 1920 |
4N | LE CLEZIO Sylvain | 1822 | 1 - 0 | KERVOELEN Steeve | 1680 |
5B | LEGRIS Delphine | 1880 | 1 - 0 | BORDELET Louis | 1710 |
6N | MANIABLE Andre | 1720 | 1 - 0 | VAPPEREAU Xavier | 1740 |
7B | GLEMEE Olivier | 1760 | X - X | ROPARS Eric | 1699 |
8N | PRIEUR Emilie | 1700 | 1 - 0 | DELAFENETRE Sylvie | 1499 |
Moyenne ELO | 1898 | 4 - 2 | Moyenne ELO | 1809 |
Orcher la Tour 3 | Maromme 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | DELARUELLE Christian | 2070 | 1 - 0 | HERVAIS Adrien | 2056 |
2N | VAUGEOIS Stephane | 2130 | X - X | SERANDER Arnaud | 1850 |
3B | KULPA Jerome | 2010 | 1 - 0 | ABABSA Tufek | 1710 |
4N | GAFFE Yoann | 2030 | 1 - 0 | LAQUERRIERE Michel | 1700 |
5B | LEMARCHAND Matthieu | 1630 | 1 - 0 | COGEZ Sebastien | 1440 |
6N | HERANVAL Jacky | 1620 | 1 - 0 | DEVAURE Guillaume | 1400 |
7B | LE BERRE Tennessee | 1620 | X - X | BLAISE Geoffrey | 1380 |
8N | GAFFE Marion | 1580 | 1 - 0 | PANIER Yves | 1160 |
Moyenne ELO | 1836 | 6 - 0 | Moyenne ELO | 1587 |
Pl. | Équipe | Pts | D | P | C | G | N | P | MJ | Elo moyen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Criquebeuf | 19 | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1882 |
2 | Orcher la Tour 3 | 19 | 26 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1948 |
3 | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | 14 | 3 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1828 |
4 | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 14 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1811 |
5 | Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton | 14 | -2 | 22 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1776 |
6 | Aile Roi Louviers | 13 | -1 | 19 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1756 |
7 | Bihorel Echecs 2 | 12 | -13 | 16 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1710 |
8 | Maromme 2 | 7 | -43 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1519 |