Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 L01432 GUYARD Rodolphe SepM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 2130F 2111F A
2 N17649 GALLISSOT Alexandre SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 2099F 2150N A
3 G52606 NAJI Nil SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 2040F 1992F A
4 X69748 NAMALE Ben Nguku SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 2006F 1941F A
5 D00138 DUVERNE Jean-Marie SepM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1997F 1987F A
6 N07469 RICHARD Romain SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1968F 1926F B
7 A02676 DAIGREMONT Jean-Renaud VetM Echiquier Vernonnais 1957F 1960N A
8 A10927 VINCENT Didier VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1950F 1902F A
9 R03896 DALLERY Christophe SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1938F 1860N A
10 X61748 LANZA FERNANDEZ Diego SenM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1938F 1954F B
11 L70429 BIENVENU Damien JunM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1921F 1861F B
12 R01520 RICHARD Boris SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1913F 1898F A
13 C50589 RUHLMANN Helene SenF Echiquier Vernonnais 1905F 1891F A
14 N13682 PAON Didier SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1903F 1845F A
15 N55586 LEMIRE Axel CadM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1899F 1931F A
16 D54637 AKNOUCHE Abdesslem SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1871F 1871F B
17 A01431 BOURSIER Xavier SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1867F 1911F A
18 H06341 QUAEGEBEUR Alain VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1859F 1894F A
19 C53646 WINKELAAR Cornelius VetM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1856F 1778F A
20 J05711 JOSSE Sebastien SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1854F 1876F A
21 S50532 TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1826F 1767F A
22 W64815 AKA Pharell MinM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1813F 1849F A
23 E53456 CASSIAU Kevin SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1790F 1725F A
24 K08908 MARCHANDISE Frederic SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1784F 1620N A
25 B00557 BERROU Andre VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1772F 1810N A
26 H07588 VAPPEREAU Xavier SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1768F 1683F A
27 C01292 CAVELLIER Loic SepM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1766F 1785F A
28 W03388 HATTON Christian VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1761F 1800F A
29 S69470 TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1754F 1677F A
30 E06594 RENARD Sylvain VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1751F 1860N A
31 D69208 BLASCO David SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1743F 1752F A
32 A06617 LEROY Jean-Yves VetM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1740N 1668F A
33 A00037 ADELINE Bruno SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1740N 2010N A
34 P09590 BORDELET Louis VetM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1737F 1711F A
35 M01413 LAUTIER Eric SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1736F 1620N A
36 H01328 BROUSTET Pierre SepM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1730F 1744F A
37 Y00363 MULLER Lorelei SenF Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1728F 1730F A
38 M53023 TINSEAU Remi JunM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1726F 1581F A
39 S02695 LAFTOUHI Mohammed SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1717F 1620N A
40 V53260 LEPROUX Tristan SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1711F 1677F A
41 H01760 CORNETTE Francois VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1711F 1710N A
42 E53438 LERDU Gaspard SenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1706F 1681F A
43 E55133 POULET Remi SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1702F 1707F A
44 V56876 HERVE Aurelien SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1684F 1618F A
45 R50417 NIRLO Jean-Marie SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1675F 1576F A
46 T66672 PALU Jean Marie VetM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1674F 1669F A
47 A05084 HAUDRECHY Daniel VetM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1670F 1660N A
48 X71680 SHILOV Artem PouM Aile Roi Louviers 1663F 799N A
49 R55189 LARDILLEUX Frederic SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1641F 1640N A
50 P51336 DIDRICHE Alain VetM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1640F 1702F A
51 N06047 ARINAL Serge VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1636F 1630N A
52 W06724 DUFOUR Alain SepM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1632F 1699F A
53 J53137 LOPEZ Jose VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1623F 1480N A
54 R07205 BAILLY Yannick SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1622F 1579F A
55 C06022 ROMAIN Maxime VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1621F 1520N A
56 A09414 ROULIN Guy VetM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1618F 1708F A
57 X04890 JEANJEAN Olivier SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1615F 1370N A
58 X60000 LETAILLEUR Nolhan CadM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1614F 1199N A
59 P02160 LECLERC Leo SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1606F 1668F A
60 V51815 CHAUVET Julien SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1585F 1560N A
61 L52417 HAUCHARD Remi SepM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1583F 1612F A
62 N67609 EL OUALI Mohammed Amine MinM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1582F 1550F A
63 R56265 GITTON Francois SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1582F 1605F A
64 T50836 HEROUARD Yoren PupM Echiquier Vernonnais 1581F 980N A
65 W54943 FAURE Dominique SenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1579F 1580N A
66 N12623 PERRIN Claude VetM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1577F 1710N B
67 P50641 LEMIRE Olivier SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1574F 1540F A
68 S51211 VALLEE Gilles VetM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1567F 1584F A
69 J75034 NAJI Said SepM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1560F 1594F A
70 U11860 ROBILLARD Ludovic SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1558F 1400N A
71 V73579 GUERIN Sylvia SepF Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1551F 1552F A
72 X54026 PEROT Bertrand SepM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1543F 1199N A
73 V58959 MOCANU Gabriel PouM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1535F 1430N A
74 X03684 VAN DUYSE Francois VetM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1531F 1536F A
75 X00013 QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe VetM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1521F 1525F A
76 W52082 SALLARD Pierre-Alain SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1502F 1090N A
77 K50581 CHARPENTIER Emmanuel SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1497F 1497F B
78 W64896 NORMAND Matthieu SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1494F 1199N A
79 J73248 PAOLETTI Paul VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1491F 1477F B
80 N57103 GITTON Maxence CadM Aile Roi Louviers 1490F 1483F A
81 W57960 ZELENIN Volodymyr VetM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1482F 1504F A
82 V54435 CADIX Patrice SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1466F 1490N A
83 L08994 JUNIAU Nicolas SenM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1445F 1564F A
84 V74181 MALLEMONT Katia BenF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1433F 1400N A
85 L56501 SOENEN Baptiste SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1412F 1414F A
86 V51806 TEKPOR Ruben PupM Echiquier Vernonnais 1399E 1458F A
87 L63590 DESAINT Fabien SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1384F 1400N A
88 V11782 TARDIVET Gerard VetM Echiquier Vernonnais 1380N 1580N B
89 C66670 EL MADKOUR Noureddine SepM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1340N 1440N A
90 N12638 HOUTMANN Michel VetM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1250N 1300N B
91 J70494 IWIANOWSKI Andre VetM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1240N 1290N A
92 U09621 CHASSY Christopher SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1240N 1810N B
93 A50093 DELAFENETRE Sylvie SepF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1210N 1150N B
94 X52718 MARTIN Clement BenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1199E 999N B
95 W79603 DONCE Laura SenF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
96 X61749 CAUCHOIS Thomas SenM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1199E 1199N B
97 W82601 TORRES Bernard VetM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N A
98 X55894 MAZALREY Jean SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N B
99 W82600 GARDIN Delphine SenF Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N A
100 X53033 RODRIGUES Eliott SenM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1199E 1199N A
101 X53314 VAILLANT Yannick SepM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1199E 1534F A
102 X57961 FROMONT Gabriel SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N A
103 X57963 BREAN Benjamin SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N B
104 W74109 NGUYEN Clement SenM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1199E 1463F A
105 X55811 MACQUET Maxime BenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 999N A
106 X54030 RAVIER Vincent SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N A
107 X52256 LE BIHAN Emeric SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1509F A
108 X58102 VIOT Pierre SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N B
109 X61499 QUETTIER Benoit SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N B
110 X78820 CELIK Ozgur SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N B
111 X84040 ROSSEMANN Didier SepM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 1199N B
112 X80739 VAYSSE Max VetM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 1199N B
113 X81165 GLORIANT Manuela VetF Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N B
114 X83547 PIEDDESAUX Gregory SenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N B
115 X81234 LETOCART Etienne VetM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1199E 1199N B
116 X81236 MARTIN Hugo BenM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1199E 999N B
117 X81383 SEDLACEK Tomas MinM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N B
118 X81503 MALLEMONT Aymeric CadM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
119 X77342 SANCHEZ Sasha BenM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 1210N B
120 X72013 SORIN Gerard SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N B
121 X68175 ROLLAND Bernard VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N B
122 X62910 LEVALLOIS Yann SepM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N B
123 X63708 DUHAMEL Guillaume SenM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 1199N B
124 X64724 REUX Daniel SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N B
125 X66459 ATTAF Kacem SenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
126 X66468 HUET Claude VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
127 X66377 STEPHANT NGOSS Phelix JunM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N A
128 X68174 GAILLARD Bernard VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N B
129 X76593 MAUTOUCHET Simon BenM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 999N B
130 X68173 IVANOWSKI Patricia SepF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N B
131 X81522 DETE Kevin SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N B
132 W50602 BUISSON Fabien SenM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 1589F B
133 W56876 SUBTIL Leandre BenM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 999N A
134 V55601 HALLARD Sebastien SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1199E 1199N B
135 W59104 PELLERIN Leo SenM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 1599F B
136 V64009 DESHAIS Valentin MinM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1199E 1250N A
137 V58648 LEMOINE Gabriel JunM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N A
138 W60280 COSSY-BRAGLIA Kelyan BenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 870N A
139 W52704 TENOT Nathan MinM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1199E 1199N B
140 W52084 CLEMENT Yannick SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1509F A
141 W53626 STOIAN Petruta SepF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
142 V58951 EL OUALI Aya BenF Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1210N B
143 V58958 MOCANU Andrei BenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1350N A
144 V58649 TARZOUT Mohamed MinM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N A
145 V62516 ROUSTEL Dorian BenM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 999N A
146 W52359 DE CEUYPER Cedric SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1638F A
147 V50648 VAILLANT Aleksandra MinF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1199E 1199N A
148 W58901 TANCE Thymeo MinM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N A
149 U52482 WEISS Jean-Christian SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N A
150 R68736 GAUTHIER Marie SenF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
151 R65073 NIAUX Christian VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N A
152 R60604 PREVOST Arlette VetF Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N B
153 N56312 ROGNON Xavier VetM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N B
154 K52414 AKNOUCHE Rayan CadM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N B
155 T63387 PLAS RASSENT Philippe VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
156 U51685 GUENEAU Didier VetM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 1199N A
157 T55713 MUNOT Ava SenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
158 H57070 CHARLET Christiane VetF Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1555F B
159 V58651 TARZOUT Adil BenM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 999N A
160 J53138 LOPEZ Maxime SenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1180N 1639F B
161 J53139 LOPEZ Ethan CadM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1150N 1310N B
162 X66455 RIDHA Zayd PupM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1099E 999N A
163 V64512 NGUYEN VAN TUNG Clement PupM Aile Roi Louviers 1099E 999N A
164 W51514 BONTEMPS Nolan PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
165 X70517 BARBIN Julie PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
166 X76626 FERNANDES KANTE Fadiga PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N B
167 X70516 IWIANOWSKI Andre PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
168 X70626 MARTIN Ilan PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
169 X83014 QUERE Kaylie PupF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1099E 999N A
170 X81045 ARNAULT Mathis PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N A
171 X76625 KULMATISKI Pavel PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N B
172 X78238 LEMAIRE Tom PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
173 X76627 GUERRY Ethan PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N B
174 X76628 CAMBIER Antoine PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N B
175 X72290 ZHENG Eloise PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1070N B
176 X72307 THOMAS Camille PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1210N B
177 X72288 SOUADIA Nora PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1290N B
178 X72311 SAPOWICZ Robin PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1230N B
179 X72309 POUPON Maely PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1060N B
180 X72305 LERAY Jules PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1350N B
181 X72011 GUILLARD Ombeline PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
182 X72315 GUERIN Nolan PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1290N B
183 X72314 GUERIN Diego PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1150N B
184 X72291 AMBROSI Stanislas PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
185 X60047 EL BADRI Abderahmane PupM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1099E 999N A
186 V58717 MESKIA Ilian PupM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1099E 999N A
187 X62381 PHAM DAUTHEVILLE-GUI Phi Long PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N A
188 W51501 KLOC Orlane PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1060N A
189 W58900 DEMARCQ Dylan PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1099E 999N A
190 W67698 BEAUFILS Jules PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1270N A
191 W62325 DROUET Antoine PupM Aile Roi Louviers 1099E 999N A
192 W61236 KULMATISKI Diane PupF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N A
193 X54029 RAVIER Thomas PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1099E 999N A
194 W57952 GROGNET Noha PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 1120N B
195 X53638 CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 800N A
196 X52259 DEVIN Zaccharie PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1099E 999N A
197 X52257 MOUANGA Felix PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1099E 999N B
198 X53031 DUPLOUICH Sewen PupM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1099E 999N B
199 W75670 POURVU Tadeusz PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1020N B
200 W62779 MARTINS Simon PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 1070N A
201 X61492 TOZLU Ahmed PupM Aile Roi Louviers 1099E 999N A
202 W65926 MARC Loise PupF Aile Roi Louviers 1099E 999N A
203 X59728 FE Samuel PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
204 W71055 BOISMOREL Pierre PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 1350N B
205 W63134 MARCHAND Gabriel PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1099E 800N B
206 X52258 LIEBART Jules PpoM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1009E 799N B
207 X76630 HINGANT Cloe PpoF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
208 X52626 NGUYEN Elisabeth PpoF Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1009E 799N A
209 X85440 SERVAIS PICARD Eilin PpoF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
210 X76629 CATTELIN Samuel PpoM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
211 W71058 LE MOAL Louise PouF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 1140N B
212 X84020 POUILLY Elias PpoM Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 799N B
213 X78818 BERNARD Noah PouM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1009E 799N B
214 W62778 MARTINS Arthur PouM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 1110N A
215 X82867 GUILLARD Raphael PouM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1009E 799N B
216 W62326 DROUET Arthur PouM Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
217 X81235 HENRY Stephane PpoM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1009E 799N B
218 W62777 HEBERT PRIMEL Enzo PouM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
219 W71060 MARTIN Camille PouF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
220 W58656 PERRE Timothee PpoM Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 799N A
221 X76631 BOISMOREL Samuel PpoM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
222 X53312 RANGER MARQUANT Gabin PouM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 1050N A
223 X56902 GORREC Malo PpoM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1009E 799N B
224 W60282 CIMMINO Mikail PpoM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1009E 950N A
225 W52089 TEKPOR Simeon PpoM Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 900N A
226 W50533 SOARE Alexandru PpoM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
227 X60337 DEVINAS Tom PouM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1009E 799N B
228 X61496 DROUET Louise PpoF Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
229 X62909 CHAUVIERE Malo PouM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1009E 799N A
230 X61497 LENORMAND Theodore PouM Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
231 X61494 OZCAN Melek-Mutlu PouF Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
232 V75276 LORET Ezekiel PouM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1009E 799N A
233 X64725 REUX Gabriel PouM Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 799N B
234 W60936 CREVECOEUR Jasmine PouF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1009E 970N A
235 X53616 TENOT Suzane PouM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1009E 799N A
236 X72132 BENOIST Axel PpoM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1009E 799N A
237 X72313 TRUBERT Timeo PouM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1009E 1180N B
238 X53313 ROONEY Charles PouM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
239 X53310 ROONEY Emma PpoF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
240 X72289 SOUADIA Mohamed PouM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1009E 1250N B
241 W56864 KARAPETYAN Narek PouM Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
242 X52055 COURTAT Gabin PouM Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 799N A
243 X54022 HADDAOUI Aron PouM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1009E 799N B
244 W56869 HEBERT Gaheris PouM Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
245 X53593 NEVES RIBEIRO Felix PouM Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 799N A
246 X72310 FORCE Gwendoline PouF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1009E 1000N B
247 X72131 BENOIST Elric PouM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1009E 799N A
248 X64231 HEROUARD Maenor PpoF Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 799N A