Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 E06841 GODARD Maxence SenM Lisieux 2291F 2321F A
2 N06968 CROUTTE Stephane SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 2215F 2250N A
3 H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas SenM Lisieux 2178F 2242F A
4 K02604 MARIE Maxime SenM Lisieux 2168F 2154F A
5 Y00948 BORDAIS Benjamin SenM Orbec 2151F 2300N A
6 R08354 LEJEUNE Gael SenM Lisieux 2082F 2048F A
7 D00111 BARBINI Denis SenM Lisieux 2081F 2024F A
8 S04061 ZERAFA Jonathan SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 2077F 2120N A
9 B03171 HELIE Marc SepM Lisieux 2067F 1970N A
10 L02214 BOULAN Laura SenF Lisieux 2055F 1860N A
11 K05974 RODON Gurvan SenM Lisieux 2027F 2060N A
12 U06284 LEVITT Olivier SenM Caen Alekhine 2025F 2005F A
13 A04674 GOSSELIN Ludovic SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 2019F 1950N A
14 A04508 GIGNOUX Paul SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 2014F 1991F A
15 A10413 THOMAS Olivier SepM Caen Alekhine 2013F 1849F A
16 C03901 LAPLANCHE Denis SepM Caen Alekhine 2012F 2117F A
17 P01038 MARCHADOUR Emilie SenF Lisieux 2010F 2006F A
18 A07382 MEAUX Xavier SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1999F 2080N A
19 A54558 LEMIERE Clement SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1952F 2520N A
20 K01140 THEREZE Ludovic SepM Lisieux 1947F 2040F A
21 A00599 BASIC Bosko VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1939F 1997F A
22 W02489 GUILLE Jean-Luc SenM Caen Alekhine 1931F 2070N A
23 A04148 FRUTEAU Sabine SenF Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1925F 1991F A
24 K05767 DELAGE Xavier SepM Caen Alekhine 1924F 2090N B
25 M01284 PROUVEUR Frederic SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1915F 1959F A
26 F00709 STOLTZ Francois VetM Caen Alekhine 1900N 1790N B
27 C51004 DAVID Sebastien SenM Caen Alekhine 1899F 1844F A
28 W17785 PERROT Pierre SenM Orbec 1898F 2018F A
29 A02154 CHATELIER Christian SepM Caen Alekhine 1890F 2020N A
30 B01490 CLECH Jean-Louis VetM Caen Alekhine 1880F 1930N A
31 L54396 CAPTON Rafael CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1878F 1737F A
32 A00548 BARON Jacques SepM Caen Alekhine 1865F 1910N A
33 R10148 MARIE Laurent SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1861F 1781F B
34 M58100 HADIDA Simon CadM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1857F 1705F A
35 E04146 FISCHER Jean-Claude SepM Orbec 1855F 1701F B
36 A01839 CANONNE Antoine VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1852F 1898F A
37 B53378 VIOT Gabriel SenM Caen Alekhine 1844F 1740N A
38 A70478 PAILLARD Eliott SenM Caen Alekhine 1838F 1844F B
39 R01754 TURMEL Fabien SenM Caen Alekhine 1833F 2060N A
40 A01254 BORDAIS Dominique SepM Orbec 1831F 2090N A
41 K01294 DOUCET Antoine SenM Lisieux 1820F 1810N A
42 V03200 DESFRIECHES Jules SenM Lisieux 1790N 1770N A
43 C53133 DECAEN Melvyn SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1777F 1785F A
44 C57016 OLLAGNIER Aurelien SenM Caen Alekhine 1761F 1980N A
45 R02456 GUESDON Florent SenM Caen Alekhine 1758F 1714F A
46 F06815 FRERE Bruno SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1758F 1760N A
47 E06568 JAMINION Maximilien SepM Caen Alekhine 1702F 1970N A
48 Z09507 KOVARSKI Olivier SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1691F 2140N A
49 W18156 PASQUERO Jeremy SenM Orbec 1675F 1648F A
50 H02520 DURLIN Michel VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1660F 1540N A
51 K00780 POIRIER Annabelle SenF Lisieux 1658F 1680N A
52 N62717 ABRAHAMYAN Mikayel SenM Caen Alekhine 1655F 1536F A
53 B67798 RICHE Quentin SenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1650F 1670F A
54 B68143 LEMIERE Maxence SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1647F 1920N A
55 P09911 BEAURY Jerome SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1645F 1667F A
56 R14933 CHATELAIN Laurent SepM Caen Alekhine 1633F 1700N A
57 H06400 RALITERA Eugene SepM Orbec 1627F 1730N A
58 J02998 JORON Jean-Patrick SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1617F 1451F A
59 D03871 SECHERY Dominique SepM Caen Alekhine 1615F 1607F A
60 Z03190 LANGMANN Dimitri SenM Caen Alekhine 1600N 1960N A
61 K55824 DELAGE Jonas CadM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1577F 1262F A
62 H54119 RANDON Valentin JunM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1570F 1421F A
63 Y11417 BECQUET Anthony SenM Caen Alekhine 1570N 1660N B
64 R68927 IDIR Amine SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1560F 1525F A
65 P08300 JORON Silvain SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1550N 1490N B
66 P02196 MATTEI Jean-Marie SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1548F 1840N A
67 J03625 HENRY Eric SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1545F 1790N A
68 X04435 ALLAIRE Sebastien SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1540N 1730N B
69 M08701 DELAGE Olivier SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1518F 1690N A
70 V53060 LEGROS Valentin SenM Caen Alekhine 1507F 1510N A
71 G04264 CANTO Jean-Louis VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1492F 1820N A
72 K00112 KULHANECK Martial VetM Orbec 1491F 1545F A
73 L63652 ARROUCHE Mehdi MinM Lisieux 1486F 1322F A
74 V50107 GREER Nigel SepM Caen Alekhine 1481F 1480N A
75 P55362 LAMOURE Patrick VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1480N 1225F A
76 S64348 LE Huy Hung SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1471F 1641F A
77 G56082 CLAUDE Thierry SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1467F 1550N A
78 V51458 JOUSSET Tom CadM Caen Alekhine 1466F 1470N A
79 C07607 GIL Miguel VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1460F 1533F A
80 C66000 LAUNAY Martin SenM Lisieux 1454F 1580N A
81 K58660 LEBOUCHER Aymeric CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1450F 1317F A
82 U59930 GAUTIER Julien SenM Caen Alekhine 1449F 1458F A
83 K54129 BEAURAIN Yanis MinM Lisieux 1448F 1242F A
84 K01246 MONPELLIER Alain SepM Caen Alekhine 1446F 1470N A
85 L57681 MOREL Eric SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1443F 1400N A
86 C61990 LAURENT Hugo SenM Caen Alekhine 1442F 990N A
87 L01258 SANDROT Veronique SepF Lisieux 1440N 1380N A
88 K55837 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1433F 1322F A
89 L54040 DELAGE Kenael MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1425F 1487F A
90 N54775 ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan MinM Caen Alekhine 1423F 1217F A
91 R51718 GERVAIS Fabien MinM Orbec 1415F 1177F A
92 U05964 CALIGNY Antoine SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1415F 1330N A
93 C55209 ROGER Alexandre SenM Caen Alekhine 1415F 1453F A
94 D04546 BONNAL Louis VetM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1414F 1760N A
95 R04743 OSTER Jean-Marie VetM Caen Alekhine 1401F 1491F A
96 X11610 DESFRIECHES Paul SenM Lisieux 1400N 1560N A
97 V54451 REFUVEILLE Sylvain SenM Caen Alekhine 1395F 1400N A
98 G00062 POIRIER Julie SenF Lisieux 1392F 1510N A
99 L73255 ROCHER Elian SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1386F 1600N A
100 U04583 MABIRE David SepM Caen Alekhine 1380F 1490F A
101 J50637 BATAILLE Paul MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1366F 1180F A
102 U54155 LEMAITRE Antoine JunM Caen Alekhine 1364F 1401F A
103 G52406 ZWENGER Emmanuel SepM Caen Alekhine 1361F 1580N A
104 K00648 VAUCHERET Benjamin SenM Caen Alekhine 1350N 1350N A
105 Z06944 SIMON Jean-Pierre VetM Caen Alekhine 1341F 1540N A
106 S68188 GOURIOU Patrice SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1317F 1147F A
107 H09568 ZAGALIA Blaize SenM Caen Alekhine 1315F 1220N A
108 H57201 OGER Romain CadM Lisieux 1305F 1310N A
109 S58177 RAMADAN Alili SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1292F 1489F A
110 N69007 ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo BenM Caen Alekhine 1291F 1350N A
111 D62510 PANNETIER LE HENAFF Stephane SenM Caen Alekhine 1290N 1190N B
112 P01739 SIMEON Daniel VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1288F 1490N A
113 R53607 DUCOULOMBIER Thierry VetM Orbec 1288F 1290N A
114 P67269 HAREN Cedric SenM Caen Alekhine 1286F 1290N A
115 S02953 KERZERHO Joseph VetM Caen Alekhine 1280N 1430N B
116 S50854 DUBOIS Gabriel MinM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1278F 1267F A
117 E66206 DANIC Jean-Pierre VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1267F 1480N A
118 H03346 GOMIS Gabriel SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1265F 1610N A
119 P10361 PENET Eric SenM Caen Alekhine 1253F 1265F A
120 H57443 PUPIN Herve SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1243F 1263F A
121 J01652 GRENOT Francois VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1240N 1110N B
122 V60602 CUXAC Jules SenM Caen Alekhine 1237F 1240N A
123 A69416 BAZIN Nicolas SepM Caen Alekhine 1233F 1380N A
124 K51091 SECOUARD Lucie MinF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1231F 1153F A
125 D67261 DEMAINE Andy SenM Caen Alekhine 1230F 1230N A
126 N52644 JAMINION Raphael MinM Caen Alekhine 1216F 1144F A
127 R50707 DELAGE Simeo PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1214F 1530N A
128 C53621 DUBUC Claude VetM Lisieux 1211F 1234F A
129 K61169 DEMAN David SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1200F 1155F B
130 K64615 JEANNEAU Thomas CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1200N 1230N B
131 V67715 MAUBERT Aurelien SenM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1199E 1199N A
132 V67669 BOTTIAU Mathis SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
133 V74356 EUSTACHE Neijy BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
134 V74349 DA SILVA BORDE Rolisio BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
135 V63214 PIQUEREAU Philippe SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
136 U50983 DARRIGAN Frederic SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
137 U50978 DAVENEL Anna BenF Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
138 V71426 VASSEUR Augustin BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
139 U50986 PONTABRY Clement MinM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
140 U52630 FOSSEY Henry SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
141 Z02222 GODART Benoit SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
142 M53438 RUA Romain MinM Dives Echephiles 1199E 1199N A
143 T64799 ABAROUDI Noussayba BenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
144 T52875 GUILLOUET Rudy SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
145 V65311 KLOUDOVA-HALA Vinceslava VetF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
146 T51108 MAESTRALI Philippe SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
147 T52948 SAMBUCHI Geoffrey SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
148 V74352 KASSE Djeneba MinF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
149 T54156 BERTHELOT Steven SenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1199N A
150 T53977 BESNIER Arthur MinM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
151 T54364 BOSSARD Cyril SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
152 V65136 LEBOURDAIS Simon CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1199N B
153 V66147 DOZANCE Pierre SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
154 U59357 XAVIER Silas MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
155 V74351 KASSE Beydi BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
156 P59842 HERVE Guillaume MinM Lisieux 1199E 1199N A
157 T54880 POUPARD Jean-Philippe SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
158 V65204 PONT Edouard SenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1199N A
159 V65363 BELAIR Maxime SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
160 V74410 ABDESSEMED Pierre BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
161 V62958 KAIL Marie-Christine VetF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
162 V57866 FINFE Amaury BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
163 V58617 ETNA Kelia CadF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
164 V74338 ANDRE MOUCHEL Kyllian BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
165 V53376 LEBLANC Pascal VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
166 V53059 LECLUZE Thomas SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1070N A
167 V55401 VIKTOR Volodia SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
168 V53062 M TIMA Valentin SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
169 V53061 MAZURIER Bruno SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
170 V55062 NICOLLE Theodore CadM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
171 V55878 MARIE Valentin BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
172 U55876 KESS Raphael MinM Lisieux 1199E 1199N A
173 V53053 PATEY Valentin BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
174 V58346 MIMOUNI-VAUDIN Leo SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
175 V53063 SADER Myra SenF Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
176 U55927 MIKAELYAN Ashot SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
177 U56737 PERDRIEL Clementine BenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N A
178 U61072 BARQUET Marlene SenF Caen Alekhine 1199E 800N A
179 U52941 TESSIER Thea BenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N A
180 V60099 LAMRINI Marwa BenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N A
181 A61155 AUGUIN Jules SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
182 H54807 CINEUX Jean-Michel SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
183 V11210 HUREAU Pascal VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
184 V60098 DUFAYE Robin SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
185 V60603 BILLIARD Philippe SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
186 V59297 ROULANT Catherine SepF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
187 V58867 POTIER Gabrielle BenF Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
188 V53058 DIEU Richard SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
189 V50435 DUMONT Daniel VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
190 V54449 EDY Eric SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
191 V54450 EDY Manon MinF Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
192 V53064 SCELLES Jean-Philippe SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
193 S52712 DE CLAVERIE Alain VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
194 S68716 BLAZEJ Sleboda SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N B
195 P55489 VITOUX Thomas BenM Lisieux 1199E 1280N A
196 P52935 LAUNAY Natacha SenF Lisieux 1199E 1199N B
197 E69150 CLERISSE Eliane VetF Lisieux 1199E 1199N B
198 R51719 GOLDSTEIN Max BenM Orbec 1199E 1180N B
199 R50521 BEAUVIALA Arto BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N A
200 P65172 OCHANDO Pablo SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
201 K61174 BERTHELOT Brigitte SepF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
202 R50533 OZANNE-TURK Theo MinM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
203 R51815 PITRES Ludovic SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
204 M74467 CAPTON Guillaume SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1199N B
205 R52660 TOURNABIEN Bruno SepM Lisieux 1199E 1199N B
206 C69680 CUBO Emmanuel SepM Lisieux 1199E 1300N A
207 X00664 WEHRUNG Berthilde VetF Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
208 S54226 BRINON VIGIER Solal BenM Lisieux 1199E 1190N A
209 S50851 FLEURY Guillaume SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N B
210 K57528 GOLDSTEIN Asia CadF Orbec 1199E 1110N B
211 K55565 TOFFOLUTTI Noe CadM Dives Echephiles 1199E 1199N B
212 S67157 HALLEY Hugo BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N A
213 P52307 RUA Agathe CadF Dives Echephiles 1199E 1199N B
214 T51735 DELBEQUE Brigitte VetF Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
215 M70314 LEBOUCHER Patricia SepF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1220N B
216 T51717 ALJUNDI Yazan BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
217 T50391 MENARD Maia SenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
218 T51109 DEVIQUE Helene SenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
219 S70608 SOULBIEU Tom BenM Lisieux 1199E 999N B
220 V74355 LAHAYE LIAUTEY Clement BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
221 J62573 LEGARDINIER Lucas CadM Dives Echephiles 1199E 1199N B
222 K57180 RAMARD Jean CadM Dives Echephiles 1199E 1199N B
223 T52874 GANCHIMEG Ermuun MinM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
224 M51651 JALOWOI Alexandre MinM Dives Echephiles 1199E 1199N A
225 K71238 CHAUVIN Yonni CadM Dives Echephiles 1199E 1199N B
226 S67145 LE MENTEC Lucas BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 800N B
227 N51818 CROUTTE Diego BenM Dives Echephiles 1199E 999N A
228 S68100 LE MOAL Nadia SenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
229 T51734 CHARIER Brigitte SepF Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
230 N51932 HADIDA Arnaud SenM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1165F 1280N A
231 K61470 GAUTIER Tanguy CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1158F 1010N A
232 P62947 BATAILLE Simon PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1130N 1230N A
233 M56676 TOURNABIEN Paul BenM Lisieux 1124F 1206F A
234 J53810 LAUNAY Jade MinF Lisieux 1124F 1530N A
235 S51516 GANBAT Tushig PouM Caen Alekhine 1121F 1055F A
236 P55358 LE MOAL Zakarya BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1121F 1172F A
237 R57748 LEPILLIER Philemon MinM Lisieux 1118F 1115F A
238 M63562 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal BenM Caen Alekhine 1115F 1076F A
239 P56283 LE CORRE Tanguy MinM Orbec 1110N 1100N A
240 K50754 RANDON Marion MinF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1107F 1092F A
241 V74354 EUVRIE Lily PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
242 V55873 BRIE Martin PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
243 P56639 LE MOAL Assyia PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 1040N A
244 V55874 BUNOUST Sacha PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
245 V65205 POTIER Marceau PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
246 V55879 ROUATBI Rania PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
247 V55880 SEFERIAN Gabrielle PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
248 V59573 ROUXEL Louis PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
249 V65281 BOUCHET Nolwen PupF Lisieux 1099E 999N B
250 V59570 THIELY Aloys PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
251 V65257 BOUCHET Gwendoline PupF Lisieux 1099E 999N B
252 V59927 AMRAOUI Mohamed-Amine PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
253 P55439 BLANCHE Alfred PupM Lisieux 1099E 999N B
254 V60100 LAMRINI Hamza PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
255 U54561 BAZIRE Danny PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
256 P56129 HARCHAOUI Yasmine-Louise PupF Lisieux 1099E 1150N A
257 V59569 LEMOIGNE-ARNAUID Emma PupF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
258 V59576 LEGRUEL Basile PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
259 P56131 SAADI Ilyes PupM Lisieux 1099E 980N A
260 V58603 BATAA Anar PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
261 V59577 BEGUIN Gustave PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
262 V65276 RIBAULT Justine PupF Lisieux 1099E 999N B
263 V59571 DUPONT Eliot PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
264 V57892 ENKHBOLD Enkhtur PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
265 V57867 GUILLEMETTE Clement PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
266 V59568 KAPTEIN Lise PupF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
267 V65088 BADEINE-KARLI Timeo PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
268 U54120 GOBARD Gwenael PupM Orbec 1099E 999N A
269 U51647 MAS Julien PupM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1099E 999N A
270 T55360 GAUTIER Eliott PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
271 V65109 DUPOST Thimeo PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
272 R71211 MOUCHEL Anna PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 1210N A
273 T51728 HU Enzo PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
274 V74332 LASZLO-CARR Enzo BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
275 U56197 LABARRE Joris PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
276 S54832 SIMON Gaspard PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
277 S54375 LE CORRE Augustin PupM Orbec 1099E 999N B
278 T54141 BENALI Khadija PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
279 V65125 GONET Shahan PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
280 S55455 GOMIS Raphael PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 920N A
281 V74335 PEMEJA Eloy PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
282 S58178 BERTOUY Ewenn PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 1140N A
283 T53965 HARANG Mael PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
284 V74331 DA SILVA BORDE Zia PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
285 V53056 MANIER Nateo PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
286 T53968 ZUNINO Gabriel PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N A
287 R50529 GUILLERM Yoann PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 960N A
288 T53961 NARANTSOGT Monhjargal PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
289 V74127 GUENET Kelian PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
290 R52860 HU Jeremy PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
291 S55158 BOSSARD Alexis PupM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1099E 1160N A
292 V65152 MOREIRA Juan PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
293 S67144 BOUTE DUGUE Gabin PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 1100N A
294 T54823 JIDOUARD Anais PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
295 V74344 DELHOPITAL Adam PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
296 V74346 DEFORGES Nael PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
297 R50640 MENARD Emma PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1098F 1250N A
298 Y11400 PREVOST Michele VetF Caen Alekhine 1097F 1250N A
299 M52574 DEMAN Constance BenF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1093F 1051F A
300 U55926 FERTE Milo PupM Lisieux 1076F 1080N A
301 N61342 CROUINAUX Alexandre CadM Orbec 1070N 1180N B
302 N61340 HEBERT Theo CadM Orbec 1060N 1060N B
303 V55228 CHARISIS Kosmas BenM Lisieux 1053F 1103F A
304 N61341 BREDEAUX Simon CadM Orbec 1051F 1260N B
305 R59592 HENRY Georges VetM Caen Alekhine 1049F 1050N A
306 P55360 LE MOAL Imran MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1048F 1490N A
307 M60715 VOISIN Axel BenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1041F 1050F A
308 M59611 CHARTIER Martin BenM Lisieux 1040N 1330N A
309 N61343 CROUINAUX Maxime CadM Orbec 1040N 1190N B
310 J75994 BERTHELOT Ryan JunM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1040N 1543F A
311 L51843 DEMAN Victoire MinF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1036F 1081F A
312 M66513 POISSON Mael MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1021F 1042F A
313 P55534 JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPH Alia PupF Lisieux 1010N 1250N A
314 P56130 HARCHAOUI Elian PupM Lisieux 1010N 1160N A
315 R50526 BUON Alfred MinM Caen Alekhine 1010N 1050N A
316 R50524 BEAUVIALA Appoline PupF Caen Alekhine 1010N 930N B
317 M71859 MERCIER Gabin CadM Caen Alekhine 1010N 1010N B
318 H57468 RANDON Olivier SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1010N 1010N A
319 P55359 LE MOAL Soumaya CadF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1010N 970N A
320 V66315 SERVONNET Alexandre PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
321 V73767 CHOKRON TAMARELLE Sacha PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
322 V73768 COLIN Manon PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
323 V73766 CHOKRON TAMARELLE Gabriel PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
324 V74084 BOUCHOT Nicolas PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
325 V74098 CIAPPUCCINI Constance PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
326 V74081 CIAPPUCCINI Gabrielle PpoF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
327 V74039 BETSEY Capucine PpoF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
328 V66311 RANCE LORIMIER Lylian PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
329 V65273 LANNUZEL Theo PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
330 V73810 CHOKRON TAMARELLE Armand PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
331 V73764 BLANVILLAIN Melissa PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
332 V73763 BEZAULT Adelie PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
333 V74070 BOSSE Nathan PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
334 V73762 BERTAUD-OURSEL Augustin PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
335 V73761 BECHET-DEGIOVANNI Leonie PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
336 V73788 BECHET-DEGIOVANNI Alixia PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
337 V74072 AUVRAY Alaban PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
338 V74078 AUZENAT Octave PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
339 V73787 AUDES Leopold PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
340 V73765 BOUVERESSE Clemence PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
341 V71497 SARUULTUGS Irmoun PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
342 V73755 BRION ROUE Balthazar PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
343 V73789 BRESSOL LEMOINE Oscar PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
344 V73180 CABRERA LORA Adrian PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
345 V73790 CARMIGNAC Mailane PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
346 V73754 BLOT Capucine PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
347 V66312 LOPES Valentin PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
348 V65265 RICHEUX Vadim PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
349 V65275 LEGUEN Lou-Ann PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
350 V65145 LEMAZURIER Mariska PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
351 V65295 RENAUDIN Bastien PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
352 V65213 LEMOIGNE ARNAUD Hugo PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
353 V65207 QUELLIEN Titouan PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
354 V65147 LOBRANO Adrien PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
355 V65149 MARCUREAU Lisa PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
356 V65150 MARCUREAU Nils PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
357 V65206 PRAQUIN Arsene PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
358 V65264 MBUYAMBA MAHOLO Messi PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
359 V65160 POISSON Elwe PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
360 V65159 POINEAU Marion PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
361 V65154 N'DIAYE Assane PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
362 V65294 PIERRE Caleesy PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
363 V65293 PAILLER Lucas PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
364 V65157 NICOLAS Marguerite PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
365 V65266 RIVOLLET Axel PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
366 V65296 ROUSSEL HALLEY Ana PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
367 V65297 SAMSON Paul PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
368 V66314 LE MAISTRE Valentine PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
369 V65299 TEMZI Ilhan PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
370 V66313 GROD LEJEMTEL Milan PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
371 V66307 GAIGEOT Elouan PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
372 V65138 LECLAIRE Laika PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
373 V65140 LECLAIRE Maxime PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
374 V66310 BUCAILLE Hugo PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
375 V66308 BONNET Lilian PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
376 V66309 BLONDEL Alice PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
377 V65267 VAUVRECY Nathis PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
378 V65274 LEGER Emma PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
379 V65210 THONG-SAVAT Jules PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
380 V65141 LEGOUBAY Albane PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
381 V65209 THIERRY Pierre PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
382 V65144 LEGRUEL Louis PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
383 V65208 SERRES Lilirose PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
384 V65298 SAUBION Manuel PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
385 V65156 NICOLAS Hortense PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
386 V73802 PATARD Constance PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
387 V74067 RENOUF Timeo PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
388 V73782 RENY MASSOU Arthur PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
389 V73806 REYNAUD Louis PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
390 V73807 ROUE Hayley PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
391 V73819 ROUGET Leana PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
392 V73820 SAVEY Eloa PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
393 V73783 SCHRODER Ijja-Chama PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
394 V74031 SICOT Tristan PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
395 V73781 RAHMOUNE Chayma PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
396 V73780 RAHMOUNE Adam PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
397 V73805 QUIDOR Juliette PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
398 V73803 PATON Leane PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
399 V74069 PENNERAS Kloe PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
400 V74068 PENNERAS Naemie PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
401 V73817 PILLIE Noe PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
402 V73778 PINET Romane PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
403 V73779 PLATEL Lou PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
404 V73818 PLANCHON Marius PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
405 V73804 POUCHIN Cleo PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
406 V73760 SORET Leon PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
407 V74087 STEFAN Anna PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
408 V74112 TOUTAIN Edouard PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
409 V74118 BETSEY Charlotte PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
410 V74130 BINET Richard PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
411 V74134 CACERES-CHERON Adrien PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
412 V74128 CAMAITI-LOURDEL Thomas PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
413 V74116 MORDANT Alais PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
414 V74117 MKRTCHYAN Marat PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
415 V75730 DUFOUR Coline PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
416 V74132 MESSIER-MERIGOUT Gabriel PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
417 V73809 WELLER Mitchell PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
418 V74125 PHILIP Clement PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
419 V72420 VINCLAIR James Tiberius PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
420 V73784 STINAT Lison PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
421 V73785 TEMEL Aydin PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
422 V74120 SIDKI-ALAOUI Noor-Jihane PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
423 V73821 TOUBLANC DUBOIS Cleophee PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
424 V74080 VARIGNON Violette PpoF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
425 V73786 VERGER Alice PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
426 V73808 VEYNE Hayden PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
427 V74133 RAMEAUX Loan PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
428 V74122 LAZARASHVILI Valeria PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
429 V73759 PAPOIN Timeo PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
430 V73791 COSTE Guillemette PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
431 V73795 ENGRAND Auguste PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
432 V73796 EUSTACCHIO Margaux PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
433 V73812 FERON DRAPER Lilwen PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
434 V74082 FEZA KAPINGA Khloe PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
435 V73770 GALLET Thomas PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
436 V73771 GBEH Amory PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
437 V73772 GROSSE Hermine PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
438 V73773 HEBERT BOUHELIER Lola PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
439 V74097 EL KASSIR Adam PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
440 V74096 EHRHOLD Simon PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
441 V73794 DULONG Arthur PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
442 V74033 COUTO Louise PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
443 V73756 DARMON Victor PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
444 V73769 DE BRUNIER Anasthase PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
445 V73792 DE FERRON DU CHENE Arthur PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
446 V73757 DELANGE Ambre PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
447 V73811 DESLANDES Alban PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
448 V74036 DIKEBELE Enora PpoF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
449 V73793 DORAY ROUCH Luther PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
450 V73774 JEAN Ludovic PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
451 V73797 JEAN Noemie PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
452 V73775 KERHERVE Alwena PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
453 V65352 NEVEU Jules PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N A
454 V73815 LOIT Zoe PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
455 V73801 MALEPART Maeline PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
456 V74077 MAROLLEAU Lisandre PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
457 V73777 MIAS Anna PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
458 V74079 MONBALLIEU Leo PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
459 V74124 VERGES Gabin PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
460 V73816 MONNIER Mylan PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
461 V74071 LIARD Emma PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
462 V73800 LEVEQUE Louise PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
463 V73799 LETHUILLIER Alice PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
464 V74085 KHANDAKANI Sama PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
465 V73758 KIVICI Nathan PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
466 V73813 LASSALLE Candice PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
467 V73798 LE CHAPOIS Arthur PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
468 V74073 LECOCQ Lea PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
469 V74037 LECOUVEY Mahe PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
470 V73776 LEPASTEUR Victoire PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
471 V73814 LESIEUR Eden PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
472 V74035 NGUYEN Minh-Khang PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
473 V55872 OTGONBAATAR Samand PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
474 V59564 LECOUEY Albane PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
475 V59560 LEMOIGNE-ARNAUD Hugo PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
476 V59565 PERCHEY Lucas PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
477 V59549 POTIN Eloanne PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
478 V59562 RICHARD Lucile PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
479 V59563 SANFAUTE-DAUSSY Arthur PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
480 V59558 THIELY William PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
481 T52713 VAN LAETHEM Gabriel PouM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1009E 799N A
482 V58287 ZIANI Rhama PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
483 V59556 GATEY Jean PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
484 V59578 FRANCOIS-HUMBERT Leonard PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
485 V55870 POCHON Victor PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
486 V55057 YILMAZ Sameth PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
487 V58605 BATAA Agar PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
488 V59299 BROCHARD DEREN Come PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N A
489 V59553 DENIS Charlie PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
490 V59566 DROUANND Lou PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
491 V59561 DUPONT Lucas PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
492 V58606 ERDENE Temuge PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
493 V59567 FINGER Theo PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
494 V60102 LAMRINI Yassine PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N A
495 U55878 TOURNABIEN Yann PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
496 V64824 CALBRIS COQUEREL Nael PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
497 V64825 CORADELLO Lino PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
498 V64826 DAFF Sarah PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
499 V64798 DECOSTER Gustave PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N A
500 V64821 DELIEN Kesya PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
501 V64797 DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N A
502 V64284 DOCAGNE RUBIO Belen PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
503 V64827 DUPONT Roxane PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
504 V64815 ESSAOUFI Eden PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
505 V64823 BUCHHOLTZ Baptiste PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
506 V64806 BOUCHER DAVID Lola PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
507 V62153 DUTTA BARUAH Ettan PouM Orbec 1009E 799N B
508 V61724 MAUBERT Leonard PpoM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1009E 799N A
509 U56201 SMIRNOV Maria PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N A
510 V64804 ALASSANE Oumou PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N A
511 V64822 AMEGROUD Fatima PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
512 V64803 ANDRE Gael PouM Lisieux 1009E 970N A
513 V64813 BARATTE Clementine PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
514 V64814 BAUDET Ambre PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
515 V64805 BOUAJOUL Dina PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
516 V64807 FERARD LEGER Leandro PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
517 V55871 LEROSIER-LEGAILLARD Linaelle PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
518 N58289 DECOSTER Sacha BenM Lisieux 1009E 1300N A
519 T52878 RYSANEK Viktor PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
520 T54142 BENALI Aicha PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
521 T53964 HAMMER Titouan PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 1120N A
522 T60747 CLAUDE Loup PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 1190N A
523 T67312 DAFF Zoe PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
524 T67329 NASUFI Rejan PouM Lisieux 1009E 860N A
525 T67330 NSANGI Ida PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
526 T67306 RETOUT Rose PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
527 U50979 BLOTIERE Raphael PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N A
528 T51722 GAGOSHVILI Vassili PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 800N B
529 S70634 FROUDIERE Inaya PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
530 R50528 DARET Arthur PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 1170N A
531 R57171 NORDIN RIGOT Shawn-Emmanuel PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 800N A
532 S53338 OTGONBAATAR Anand PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
533 S55113 BLONDEL Arthur PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 800N B
534 S54225 CATHERINE Nathan PouM Lisieux 1009E 1140N A
535 S58203 NEGRIER Nathanael PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
536 S63720 CROUTTE Nina PouF Dives Echephiles 1009E 799N A
537 S63721 DAM Lilou PouF Dives Echephiles 1009E 799N A
538 S69354 MAUBOUSSIN Eliott PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
539 U50976 CARBONNEL Timeo PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
540 T60120 COURT Pierre-Alexandre PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N A
541 V53372 DELAGE Edgar PouM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N A
542 V53055 GEORGET Philemon PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
543 V53375 LE GUEN Alan PpoM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N A
544 V53057 PAPIN Yael PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
545 V53374 SAVIO Pablo PouM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N A
546 V55875 CRESCENCE Antoine PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
547 V55876 DIAWARA Louise PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
548 V55058 DUBOIS Clara PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
549 V55056 LECLUZE PRUVOST Lise PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
550 V53054 BOUSSION Appoline PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
551 U55709 BATAILLE Arthur PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1200N A
552 U50984 THERY DE BEAUCOUDREY Louis PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
553 U53758 ANDRIEU Louane PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
554 U52979 CHAMPION Damien PouM Orbec 1009E 990N B
555 U52634 DIEU Joanna PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
556 U52627 GUERET Malo PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
557 U52980 HUBLIN Matheo PouM Orbec 1009E 799N B
558 U52981 JORET Stanislas PouM Orbec 1009E 799N B
559 U52629 MODOLO Milena PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N A
560 U54153 THIRIAT Faustine PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 1050N A
561 V55877 LECOUILLARD Alcide PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
562 V65094 BERTRAND Ulysse PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
563 V65098 COVELO Timeo PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
564 V65099 CRUCHON Thais PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
565 V65100 DALINO Leonie PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
566 V65271 DEBLED Diego PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
567 V65272 DEKON Alois PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
568 V65260 DELARUE Baptiste PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
569 V65101 DELAUNE Clement PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
570 V65285 DELIRA Leina PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
571 V65102 DENIS Achil PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
572 V65097 COSNEFROY Oswald PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
573 V65284 CLOUD Yssac PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
574 V65095 BERTRAND Virgile PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
575 V65258 BOULET Lou PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
576 V66045 BOUVERESSE Aurelien PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N A
577 V65212 BROUAND Lou PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
578 V65270 BRUZEAU Mathys PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
579 V65282 BUQUET Gaspard PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
580 V65259 CARUDEL Alix PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
581 V65283 CECILIE LEROUX Djanis PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
582 V65096 CIOTTI Lucas PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
583 V65103 DESBIEN Emile PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
584 V65104 DESCLOS Tatiana PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
585 V65262 GALEYRAND Elhoe PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
586 V65290 GERARD Jade PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
587 V65120 GILLIER-HELOUIN Alexandre PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
588 V65123 GONCALVES Adrien PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
589 V65129 HUAULT Sacha PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
590 V65291 JOLY Maxence PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
591 V65263 JOLY Timothee PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
592 V65132 JOLY Yanis PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
593 V65134 KIEFER Antoine PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
594 V65289 GALEYRAND Elha PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
595 V65111 FOURNEE Martin PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
596 V65106 DESLANDES Syam PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
597 V65105 DESLANDES Ylan PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
598 V65107 DETILIERE Joachim PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
599 V65287 DEVILLERS Julian PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
600 V65286 DIALLO Mamadou Mouctar PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
601 V65261 DIESSLER Jivan PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
602 V65108 DORAND Adele PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
603 V65288 DURAND Lea PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
604 V65110 FAUDEUX Mateis PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
605 V65292 LANGLOIS Tom PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
606 V65280 BENARD YVANOFF Eleonore PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
607 V64808 FROUDIERE Liam PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
608 V64836 LEBIEZ Jules PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
609 V64838 LECONTE Raphael PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
610 V64839 LELIEVRE VILLEY Theo PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
611 V64840 LEPRETRE Zelian PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
612 U55879 MADELAINE Raphael PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
613 V64819 MORGAS Gabriel PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
614 U55925 NASS Pierre PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N A
615 V64810 PONTES Mathys PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
616 V63976 PONTIKIS Vassilis PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
617 V64818 LE CAMPION Leon PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
618 V64835 KOUDOUGNON-BALET Peyton PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
619 V64828 FROUDIERE Melyna PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
620 V64829 GEORGES TITOUHI Nahel PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
621 V64830 GRIAUX Noah PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
622 V64831 HEINISCH Maycia PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
623 V64816 JACRI Horace PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
624 V64817 JOUBERT Zoe PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
625 V64832 KEHIL Naomie PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
626 V64809 KHOMRI Sofia PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
627 V64833 KONE Gabriel PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
628 V64841 PREL Auguste PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
629 V64842 QUERUEL Emma PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
630 V65268 ALDROVANDI Enzo PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
631 V65278 ALI Naomie PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
632 V65086 ALLARDIN Sami PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
633 V65087 AZZOUZI Elyas PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
634 V65255 BANNIER Eva PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
635 V65269 BAUDELIN Lena PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
636 V65090 BELLIOT-CARLIER Eliott PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
637 V65256 BEN OMAR Adame PouM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
638 V65279 BENARD Manon PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
639 V65277 ADAMS Ketty PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
640 V64848 ZIBER Djomana PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
641 V64847 WILLERS Eliott PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
642 V64802 RENOU Raphael PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
643 V64811 RICCARDI Raphael PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
644 V64843 ROSO William PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
645 V64820 ROUSSELIN Julyo PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
646 V64799 SEP HIENG Leon PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
647 V64800 SEP HIENG Sidonie PouF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
648 V64844 SOULBIEU Jade PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
649 V64845 TURPIN Lena PpoF Lisieux 1009E 799N B
650 V64812 VASO TURPIN Ali PpoM Lisieux 1009E 799N B
651 G54114 LAUNAY Alice CadF Lisieux 1004F 1630N A