Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2387F 2381F A
2 J56879 FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2211F 2192F A
3 W06107 LE MAREC Simon SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2203F 2213F A
4 N13859 CHAPLAIN Fabrice SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2172F 2101F A
5 A00166 AMOYAL Pierre SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2123F 2075F A
6 S05883 LEPIGOCHE Cyril SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2097F 2480N B
7 Y22749 AUVRAY Honorine SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 2075F 2039F A
8 L01210 PEIGNEY Frederic SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2075F 2230N B
9 D52777 SEIGNAT Florian SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2063F 2140N A
10 J01897 GALLON Willy SenM ECHIKIA 2048F 2140N A
11 C04522 MARIE Guillaume SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 2032F 2150N A
12 U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 2013F 2240N A
13 E02646 BENETEAU Hubert SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2007F 1997F A
14 G56928 AUBERT Estee JunF Agneaux Saint-Lo 2003F 1817F A
15 L09980 WAUQUIER Mathieu SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1972F 1910N A
16 C06895 VERON Cyprien SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1966F 1910F A
17 K09259 GUERINEAU Gregoire SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1960F 1922F A
18 B03948 LELONG Eric SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1952F 1978F A
19 N69038 PRESTES HORNES Daiane Cristiane SenF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1930F 1905F A
20 A10456 TINTURE Laurent SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1841F 2060N A
21 H06349 QUELLEC Yannick SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1837F 1900N A
22 C66574 SUESCUN Baptiste SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1824F 1779F A
23 J55073 ALLIOT Alexis JunM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1814F 1928F B
24 J00101 HOULGATE Anthony SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1811F 1941F A
25 X05077 ROUSSEL Stanislas SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1809F 1790N A
26 G01124 PICOT Brice SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1799F 1870N A
27 J03020 BOULIER Maxime SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1788F 1990N A
28 L02102 MANCEL Philippe SepM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1775F 1735F A
29 K70830 LEMIERE Evann CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1763F 1532F A
30 A02339 CLIN Christian SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1756F 1730N A
31 F00128 LOURDEL Dimitri SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1733F 1750N A
32 H54814 RIOULT Nathan SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1689F 1615F B
33 C54294 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1675F 1692F A
34 A07562 MICLOT Claude VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1670N 1870N B
35 G00131 HAMEL Stephane SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1658F 1670N A
36 A02353 CODET Francois VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1653F 1690N A
37 E50958 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian JunM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1651F 1589F A
38 A10642 URBAIN Lionel VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1636F 1960N A
39 U10465 GALLON Stephane SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1620F 1730N A
40 K71239 BAIONI Paolo SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1612F 1588F A
41 J00281 BOSSE Yoann SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1610F 1606F A
42 J07481 GAGNON Renaud SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1604F 1660N A
43 R01124 RUEL Christian SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1602F 1930N A
44 A09067 RENAULT Jean-Pierre VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1596F 1604F A
45 J06415 MOINE Jean-Yves SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1595F 1529F A
46 V00062 ARAS Bernard SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1587F 1840N A
47 K58601 PIASSALE Mael MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1582F 1451F A
48 H61487 CASANOVAS Tony SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1570F 1810N B
49 E02882 DESMOULIERES Axelle SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1565F 1586F A
50 K51916 ROBERT Patrick SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1564F 1560N A
51 T51186 AFGOUN Dyhia SenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1556F 1577F A
52 A03594 DUVAL Michel VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1545F 1507F A
53 R11411 GILBERT Alphonse SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1542F 1520N A
54 U52577 BEAUMEL Steeve SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1540F 1303F A
55 M57061 LEPERTEL Sebastien SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1532F 1580N A
56 S53422 PON LE BRUN Gregoire PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1523F 1225F A
57 S01820 HINARD Nolan SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1510F 1490N A
58 L01202 VIOLETTE Didier SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1506F 1534F A
59 L01252 MESNIL Bruno SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1505F 1750N A
60 H04574 LEDOUX Jean-Luc SepM ECHIKIA 1503F 1459F A
61 G00115 JOSSIER Thomas SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1490N 1490N B
62 L50439 PIASSALE Eric SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1467F 1450N A
63 Y08986 DIGEON Francois SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1462F 1570N A
64 B53386 MIRGUET Bernard VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1461F 1780N A
65 Z01314 JEGOU Jean-Michel SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1455F 1820N A
66 M07776 BRAY Patrice VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1450N 1300N A
67 R09503 ROUPSARD Luc VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1430N 1360N B
68 M73679 VARIN Timeo BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1427F 1374F A
69 A06591 LE REVEREND Lionel SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1419F 1670N A
70 S00011 DUMONT Aline VetF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1416F 1368F A
71 A03541 DURAND Denis VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1410F 1332F A
72 N10973 DUTHEIL David SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1409F 1455F A
73 J00284 LEDOUX Jean-Michel SepM ECHIKIA 1400N 1400N A
74 H64643 LELERRE Damien SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1400N 1480N A
75 U54703 JEANNE Nicolas SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1399E 1199N A
76 H65004 MASSON Titouan SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1397F 1600N A
77 S03001 BOUDER Yann SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1390N 1440N B
78 V10151 JEGA Philippe SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1385F 1700N A
79 N56182 LEBOURGEOIS Pierrick SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1377F 1370N A
80 K61105 ANGOT Mathis CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1372F 1343F A
81 P00767 LEMONNIER Pascal SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1366F 1480N A
82 R06689 NAZERI Nasser SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1361F 1550N A
83 R51377 DERVILLE Maxime SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1356F 1360N A
84 C06663 TINTURE Bernard VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1355F 1360N A
85 X03177 LELIEVRE Damien SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1330N 1320N A
86 V58673 DOUTEZ Alexis CadM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1324F 1320N A
87 P65946 LESENECHAL Maurice VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1294F 1290N A
88 Y06870 GUILLEMOT Jordan SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1290N 1430N A
89 P57833 VARIN Frederic SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1276F 1266F A
90 A00716 BEKAERT Xavier SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1269F 1800N A
91 N54973 MORAZIN Antoine JunM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1262F 1160N A
92 V56896 LAURENT Matheo BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1259F 1223F A
93 K50793 ALLIOT Paul MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1232F 1207F A
94 N53010 BOSQUET Charles PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1213F 1239F A
95 J53089 VIEL Manon CadF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1212F 1230N A
96 A06507 LEMESLE Gino VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1212F 1440N A
97 S52927 LELIEVRE Clement BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1208F 1129F A
98 M51996 MAUGER Nathan BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1205F 1111F A
99 L08178 LEDOUX Laurence SenF ECHIKIA 1200N 1090N A
100 V58567 BERTEAUX Titouan CadM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N A
101 V66652 SZTENDERA Albin SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
102 T62271 GUERANDELLE Sam CadM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
103 V65078 RAJAN Sriram SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
104 V56159 SIMON Noham BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N B
105 V58766 GILLES Jean VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
106 U50185 TOQUET-ABDELLAHI Sam BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N A
107 V65089 RUTON Angelique SenF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
108 U51148 LELERRE Arnaud SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1470N B
109 T57791 PON LE BRUN Annaik SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
110 T61274 DUPUIS Thomas MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
111 T61276 KAY Diane SepF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N A
112 V54809 BOUDER Brayan MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
113 T61277 KAY Stephen SepM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N A
114 T62708 BASTARD Romain SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1199E 1250N A
115 T64667 BLONDEAU Georges BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N B
116 V54859 BRETONNIERE Laurent SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
117 V56150 GRAUX Fabrice SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
118 V56149 GRAUX Helene MinF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N A
119 V56153 LANSONNEUR Cedric CadM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
120 V66790 LIOT Lucien VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
121 U51300 GONNAUD Mathieu BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N B
122 T57792 BERTHOU Charlotte SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
123 V63257 SLIMANI SEBBONDA Reda SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
124 U52502 SAMSON Louis BenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 999N A
125 V52253 CORBIERE Annie VetF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
126 V62271 LE ROY Frederic SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N A
127 V53788 DACQUAY Manon SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
128 V61362 TEZENAS Nicolas SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
129 V61364 FOUCHARD Jerome SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
130 V50331 DARMAGNAC Gilles VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1050N B
131 V53953 DAVID Marie SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N A
132 V50332 DELATOUR Jacques VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
133 V50330 DUPUICH Jean Francois SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1190N A
134 V58595 LEMONNIER Jacob SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
135 V53694 FERON Corinne SenF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
136 V50329 HERRIER Claude SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
137 V52252 CHAPDELAINE Guy VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N A
138 V51494 CHABIN Patricia SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
139 V54082 MAHIEU Cedric SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 980N B
140 U59294 LE NY Valentin SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
141 V65066 BOUDER Adryen BenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 999N B
142 V63531 SELLAMI Quentin MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
143 V51518 BLIN BRAGE Frederique SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
144 V51677 LANDAIS Noe CadM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
145 V51520 BRUN Yann SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N A
146 V54083 CAILLOUX Enzo MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1267F B
147 V50323 CARATERO Camille SenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 800N B
148 V63397 DE JONG Philippe VetM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
149 K67199 LE ROIC Alison SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
150 V52375 GARNIER Lucas BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1060N A
151 T56364 VAVASSEUR Joel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
152 L55278 LEVESQUE Christian VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
153 R71086 NOEL Armand BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1210N A
154 X09431 JEANMENNE Xavier VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
155 P53696 LECORPS Ethan BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1000N A
156 R53918 FERON Louison BenF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1020N A
157 L55279 BESNEVILLE Annick VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
158 P56835 ESTIENNE Solange VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
159 R68401 POYET Clemence BenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1060N A
160 R60393 PERIER Annie SepF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
161 M69007 DURAND-DECKER Lounes MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
162 R58761 DUMONT Enzo MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1300N B
163 R55150 BOSQUET Patrick SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1140N A
164 R53917 FERON Steven SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1190N A
165 P54394 HUIN Laurent SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N A
166 Z12035 LEMONNIER Michel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
167 S57356 MARIE Gabriel BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1010N B
168 N51948 BECHET Olivier SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1223F B
169 T53711 BRUIN Michel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
170 T56367 BELLEICHE Georges VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
171 T56363 ROUDIL Francois VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
172 Y10465 AUVRAY Veronique SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1180N A
173 T54860 GUERVIN Cyrille SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
174 T50408 HORCHOLLE Julie BenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1200N A
175 V73509 LOURDEL Didier SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
176 V67570 GRANDGUILLOTTE Tony SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
177 S52070 HANOU Pierre BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1240N A
178 R55145 MARTIN-RENOUF Charles BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1194F 1236F A
179 V01636 BORDAS Alain SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1193F 1207F A
180 C50294 FLIRDEN Severine SenF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1190N 1080N A
181 L74096 BOUZENARD Arthur BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1176F 1182F A
182 D52725 ANGELE Henri VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1173F 1171F A
183 G50603 CAUCHARD Yvan SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1170N 1190N A
184 H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine MinF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1153F 1201F A
185 K72993 TALBIOUI Chirine CadF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1139F 1161F A
186 M51956 LOUIS Daniel VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1139F 1148F A
187 B65913 MIRAY Jerome SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1134F 1530N A
188 R66671 LEGRAND Quentin MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1133F 1142F A
189 R53919 ESTIENNE Claude VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1122F 1120N A
190 T56222 JOSSIER Colin BenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1115F 1120N A
191 N51949 BECHET Guislain BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1100N 1166F B
192 N58988 NAZERI Darius MinM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1100N 1290N A
193 P66833 AGUERSSIF Julien MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1100N 1100N B
194 V74431 LEVILLAIN Basile PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
195 V59723 LOMBART LESAGE Camille PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
196 V59725 LOY Enzo PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
197 V57314 MADIOU-MENANT Eloy PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
198 V74285 LEPAYSANT Camille PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
199 V57315 MADIOU-MENANT Jonas PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
200 V74286 MENANT Baptiste PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
201 V74287 PEROIS DUVAL Kalen PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
202 V51676 SIMIER Catline PupF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
203 U60641 GUIOT Andy PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1120N B
204 V74291 THOMAS Flore PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
205 V74433 SYLVESTRE Emmy PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
206 V74290 SOPHIE Pierre PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
207 V54853 TOSTAIN Pierre PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
208 V74289 PROVOST Nils PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
209 V74288 POITVIN Ange PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
210 V58569 GONCALVES Hywel PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1270N B
211 V57309 JEANTY Elouan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 920N B
212 U60655 VANZANDE Enguerrand PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
213 V57316 MASSEBEUF Corentin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1150N B
214 V57320 NORMAND Corentin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1150N B
215 V64208 PICQUENOT Leon PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
216 V74440 GRASSIN GOULET Eloise PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
217 V74437 GOSSELIN Remi PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
218 V74279 DESMARET Jose PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
219 V74430 ENOT Emma PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
220 V74278 CHRISTY Kylian PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
221 V74277 CHILICI-LEFETEY Enola PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
222 V74436 CHEMOI BERTERINI Enzo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
223 V74276 CHAUVIN Enzo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
224 V74275 CAREL Leo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
225 V66499 WENK Noah PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1220N B
226 V69530 DENOYELLE Victoire PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 970N B
227 V74280 HASLEY Enzo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
228 V74281 HELM Romain PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
229 V63253 BELLOIR Loan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N A
230 V57321 PORTAT Selune PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 830N B
231 V57322 PRIME Lucas PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 800N B
232 V74441 LECOCQ Maxime PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
233 V59721 ROI Ewen PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
234 V57325 SEBIRE Emma PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1190N B
235 V59722 SUAU Paul PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
236 V74434 LELOY Kenzo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
237 V74157 LELERRE Sarah PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
238 V74284 LEGOUPIL Teo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
239 V74274 ALBESSARD Alicia PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
240 V74283 LEBLOND Lina PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
241 V74282 IGNACE Leo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
242 V69526 ABDON Albane PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 850N B
243 S61481 CEYLAN Kenan PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 1150N A
244 T52437 BELLAHCENE Lorick PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
245 V53695 MASSOT-CONFAIS Ancelot PupM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1099E 999N A
246 S50254 CHAMPETIER Timothee PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1350N A
247 P66837 CHERON Titouan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 860N B
248 V53002 DUDOS Jules PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
249 P51716 LEBARBEY Robin PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 1240N A
250 V51499 GIRARD Romain PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1200N B
251 U60376 DANICAN Simon PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
252 V50327 HENRY Raphael PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1010N A
253 T57793 ALI Hani PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
254 S58398 SAMOURDANIS Olympe PupF ECHIKIA 1099E 999N A
255 U59843 LEFEVRE Lucien PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1320N B
256 U60372 BLOUET Noam PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1280N A
257 V57317 MORIN Cyprien PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 950N B
258 U51147 HOUTTEVILLE Celian PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
259 U59297 DE FROMONT Charles PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
260 V52083 REYSSAT Gael PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1360N B
261 U59672 DUCLOS Jules PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1510N A
262 U51750 MARIE BARBANCHON Hugo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
263 U60422 RODRIGUES Lilou PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1080N A
264 T55454 RUOT Benjamin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1260N B
265 U59855 PASTOR Benjamin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1310N B
266 U60643 GUITTON Rudy PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 920N A
267 L51827 LEBARBEY Marin MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1095F 1560N A
268 N53463 GUYODO Jordan SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1094F 1360N A
269 M53850 TSOGBILEG Uchka BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1086F 1121F A
270 P59191 WILLE Leonard MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1050N 1180N A
271 S52926 GALLO ALIX Titouan BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1049F 1039F A
272 R50882 LEMAITRE Theo MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1048F 1137F A
273 P51714 LEBARBEY Laetitia SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1045F 1260N A
274 R60291 ZAYER Nadji SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1039F 990N A
275 P51720 GRANDGUILLOTTE Luka MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1020N 1010N A
276 R52070 JOLIVET-LE ROUET Niino MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1018F 1011F A
277 P70306 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1010N 1099F A
278 M51995 JORET Nathan BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1010N 1190N A
279 P64657 MARIE Hugo MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1010N 1160N A
280 V74302 ESNAUNT Lukas PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
281 V74245 COLETTE Nathan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
282 S58399 SAMOURDANIS Achille PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
283 V74303 EUDE Jade PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
284 V74300 DUFROU Lylou PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
285 V74247 DUMONCEL Max PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
286 V74246 DUFROU Louenan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
287 V74301 DUPONT Jacques PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
288 V74299 DE SAINT DENIS Ciara PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
289 V74298 CONTIU Elias PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
290 V74297 COLLEY Lois PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
291 S50370 TSOGBILEG Hosbileg PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 1180N A
292 V74296 CARUEL Lana PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
293 V74244 CARDIN Leane PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
294 V72727 BROHIER Marie PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
295 V69543 TURPIN Nolan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1180N B
296 T51403 COZ Gauthier PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
297 V69119 POISSON Arthur PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 880N B
298 V69542 OZENNE Noa PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 980N B
299 V69003 MARTIN RENOUF Cedric PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 960N B
300 V69000 LEBIEZ Marius PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1150N B
301 V69295 JOLIVET-LE ROUET Romeo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1040N B
302 V69533 DUVAL Nicolas PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1310N B
303 V69532 DUVAL Matthieu PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1060N B
304 T50682 FOUCAUD Aristide PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
305 V68989 DELALANDE Maiwenn PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 980N B
306 V72633 DUPREY Louis PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
307 V73031 DUVAL Matheo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
308 S70797 FERON Sidonie PouF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N B
309 V72634 LAINE BUNLON Paco PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
310 V74243 BRULPORT Hector PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
311 V74295 BRUGEAT Sacha PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
312 V74294 BOUILLE Ilan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
313 V74438 BERBY Tristan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
314 V74293 BEAUSON Soan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
315 V74292 BAZIRE Zacharie PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
316 V74242 ANNE Markus PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
317 V74241 ALLIX Paul PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
318 S60510 MANCEL FLIRDEN Johanna PouF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N A
319 V72722 VIRGEL Kelya PouF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N B
320 V73035 QUIEDEVILLE Louisa PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
321 V69286 BRIENS Yanis PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1140N B
322 V74248 GAGNAIRE Maxime PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
323 V74330 ZDZIOBLO Ernest PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
324 V74321 PIT Matthias PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
325 V74262 PIT Clement PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
326 V74320 PIGEON Maelie PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
327 V74261 OZENNE Lou PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
328 V74319 ONRAEDT Marius PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
329 V74318 ONRAEDT Gabin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
330 V74260 MICHEL Timothe PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
331 N53465 LEVIGOUREUX Celia CadF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 1280N A
332 V74317 MAUGET LEROY Pierre PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
333 V74316 MARIE Noe PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
334 V74315 MARIE Baptiste PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
335 V74314 MADELEINE Leonie PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
336 V74263 PRICHYSTAL Welan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
337 V74322 RAVELEAU VILBOUX Temperance PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
338 V74268 VARTOMNE Chloe PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
339 V74267 TORSELLI Gabrielle PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
340 V74329 TORKI REMIA Nahel PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
341 V74328 THOMAS Heyden PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
342 V74266 SOSE Victor PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
343 V74327 SIMOEN BASROGER Garance PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
344 V74326 SAMSON Noa PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
345 V74325 SALMON Clement PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
346 V74265 SAILLARD Esther PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
347 V74324 ROGAM Jason PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
348 V74264 RICARD Tao PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
349 V74323 RENOUF Leo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
350 V74259 LOUIS Lily-Rose PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
351 V75318 LORIOT Marius PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
352 V74255 LE GOFF Lucas PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
353 V74254 LANGEARD Fanny PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
354 V74253 KASMI Aesalhx PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
355 V74252 JACCA Mila PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
356 V74306 IDIR Dabia PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
357 V74305 HUBERT Yanis PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
358 V74304 HERTAULT Enzo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
359 R53491 KASMI Meyyaz PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 990N B
360 V74251 GUIOT Lino PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
361 V74432 GUILLAS Malone PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
362 V74250 GUILLEMAIN Romane PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
363 V74249 GROUT Dylan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
364 V74307 LE MOIGNE Romane PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
365 V74308 LEBAS Blanche PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
366 V74313 LIGNER Ambre PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
367 V74435 LEVILLAIN Ambre PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
368 V74258 LEPLATOIS Paul PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
369 V74312 LEPLATOIS Louis PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
370 M68277 CASANOVAS Mathieu MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1070N A
371 V74311 LEJEUNE Milian PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
372 V74439 LEFEVRE Djordan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
373 V74310 LEBRUN Elma PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
374 V74309 LEBOURG Serena PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
375 V74257 LEBOEUF Clemence PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
376 V74256 LEBLOND Lola PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
377 R51408 BUTOT Quentin PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 1430N A
378 R68402 MEBARKI Lara PouF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
379 U60380 FAUNY Hugo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1600N A
380 V57300 JOURNOUX Appolin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
381 V57299 JOUENNE Apolline PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
382 U60399 LEBEAU Marius PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
383 V57297 HENRYE Hippolyte PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 800N B
384 V57295 HEBERT Ella PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
385 V57294 HAMEL Louane PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
386 V57293 GRANDGUILLOTTE Rafael PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1240N A
387 V58568 GONCALVES Milio PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
388 U60418 MARIE Marceau PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1290N B
389 V58571 GERMAIN Jen-Matthieu PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
390 V57292 GENIN Myron PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
391 V57290 GASTALDI Sacha PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1240N B
392 V57310 LALOI Emma PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
393 V57301 LALOI Lubin PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1180N B
394 V50610 KHADURI Saba PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
395 V57465 MARTINS Mateo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
396 U58901 FOUCHER Paul PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
397 V51703 GUILLOME Arthur PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
398 V51659 ROULET PAGES Alice PouF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
399 V57303 LOHIER COURBARON Marceau PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
400 V57313 LINQUETTE VAULEON Adele PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
401 V57312 LEVAUFRE Elise PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1270N B
402 V58565 LEPOULTIER Loevann PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1350N B
403 V57302 LECLUSE Nino PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 980N B
404 V59724 LEBOULANGER Eliott PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
405 V50582 JUAN Auguste PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
406 V57311 LE BERRE Colin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
407 U59846 MARIE Oriane PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1490N A
408 U60377 DIVES PASQUETTE Liam PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
409 V57289 DE SAINT DENIS Maelle PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
410 U55513 MEBARKI Meri PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
411 V52971 MOREAU Corentin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1310N A
412 V52377 NOEL Isaure PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 830N B
413 V54875 DANIEL Elisabeth PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 870N B
414 V54874 DANIEL Andrea PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1190N B
415 V51495 PETITEAU ROSSE Nestor PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
416 V54858 BRETONNIERE Julia PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
417 U60420 POREE Thibault PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1480N A
418 V54789 BENNOUR Mehdi PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
419 V51513 TEZENAS Baudouin PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1350N B
420 V50328 TENU Arthur PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
421 V51516 SLIMANI SEBBONDA Imran PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 990N A
422 U59844 LEFEVRE Valentine PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1400N B
423 U60413 LEMERAY Richard PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
424 U60416 LOURDEL Paul PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1360N A
425 V57287 DAVID BOITARD Guillaume PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 860N B
426 V57286 CORVINA Remi PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
427 V57285 COLLET Louise PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 910N B
428 U59671 COIGNARD Gael PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1240N B
429 V57284 CANTIER Domitille PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
430 V57283 BRIERE Theophanie PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1530N A
431 V57282 BLOT Pacome PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1050N B
432 V53001 MASSEBEUF Sofiane PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1060N B
433 V57281 BANGOURA Dieudonne PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
434 V57279 AGBELEY Loic PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1150N B
435 V57278 AGBELEY Deborah PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 950N B
436 V53696 MASSOT-CONFAIS Lino PouM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N A
437 V51675 SIMIER Charlotte PouF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
438 V68983 AUVRE Noham PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1280N B
439 U51713 RAZIYEVA Alina PpoF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
440 U52091 SZTENDERA Tom PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1580N A
441 U50186 VANNER Justine PouF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
442 V50321 AUVRAY Mael PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N A
443 V50322 BARNOUX Misha PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
444 V63530 SELLAMI Raphael PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
445 U60634 BERTIN Jules PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1550N A
446 U60423 SAIDANI Younes PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
447 V63529 RENAULT EUDE Ysoline PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 920N B
448 V52098 BLONDEAU Jean-Bosco PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
449 V63528 MONHUREL Paul PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
450 V63527 MAUDUIT Simon PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
451 V63526 LECOEUR Juliette PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
452 V66498 CARDRON Oscar PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
453 V66496 GRAZIANI Hector PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
454 V69284 ALBESSARD Romain PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1570N B
455 V69527 ABDON Nathan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1260N B
456 T51997 NOEL Lucien PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1290N B
457 V67573 SURTOUC Timothee PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
458 T54358 BENSENOUCI Louane PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1180N B
459 V66789 PECATE Jean PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
460 V63520 CARDRON Jules PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1180N B
461 U51152 DUPUICH XIMENIS Juan PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 1200N A
462 V66497 QUESNOT Zelie PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
463 V66501 LEBRETON Maximilien PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
464 V66502 LEBRETON Enguerrand PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
465 V66500 HOPQUIN Charly PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
466 V66495 HARDI Ethan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
467 V63525 LECHANTEUR Matteo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
468 V63524 HASAN OSMAN Abdirahman PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 910N B
469 V59234 LAMARCHE Theo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
470 V57307 YORGA Hayden PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1250N A
471 U59296 DE FROMONT Edouard PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N B
472 V51512 DELALLEAU Nathan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1230N A
473 V57306 ROGER Aaron PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1320N A
474 U60421 ROBBE Yanis PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
475 V57324 REGNAULT Loris PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
476 V59720 RAUCH Jean PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N A
477 V50326 EGEA Enzo PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
478 V57305 POLONKOYEVA Nabela PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
479 V57304 POLONKOYEVA Jasmin PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
480 V59381 PARANTHOEN Youen PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
481 V53790 EYHRABIDE Leo-Tom PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
482 V52980 BRIANT Mateo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
483 V60090 GONZALES VILLARRAGA Santiago Andres PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 1190N A
484 V63523 DUCHEMIN Lucie PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
485 V63522 DAHIR Ines PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
486 V63521 CARTON Gatien PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
487 V63519 BLOT Zoe PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
488 V63518 BEAUMEL Victor PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
489 V50325 CARATERO Gabriel PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 850N A
490 V63259 MULOT Maxence PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1160N B
491 V63255 LESAUVAGE Mael PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1200N A
492 V50324 CARATERO Paul PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
493 V53789 COUSIN Paul Evan PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
494 U60637 DADABAEV Abdoulatif PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
495 V60091 REGNIER Erwan PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
496 U59295 DE FROMONT Aloys PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
497 R70506 MANGON Benjamin BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1001F 1330N A