Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 U01145 MIEZIS Normunds SepM Gonfreville 2452F 2526F A
2 C06664 TIRARD Hugo SenM Grand Quevilly 2401F 2349F A
3 G03517 VALLIN Guillaume SenM Gonfreville 2389F 2373F A
4 A08316 PAYEN Arnaud SenM Gonfreville 2301F 2274F A
5 U09904 HOURIEZ Clement SenM Gonfreville 2273F 2440N A
6 A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve SepM Gonfreville 2215F 2236F A
7 A00886 BERSOULT Francois SepM Bonsecours 2196F 2210N A
8 R09020 BACON Nicolas SenM Grand Quevilly 2176F 2290N A
9 A02411 COLLIOU Yannick SepM Grand Quevilly 2173F 2320N A
10 N05855 JEANNE Mickael SenM Gonfreville 2158F 2144F A
11 K13856 MEDGHOUL Sherif SenM Rouen 2139F 2026F A
12 E54453 LEHARANGER Guillaume SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2128F 2092F A
13 L03842 HURE Damien SenM Criquebeuf 2127F 2139F A
14 N07907 GALLAIS Tony SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 2079F 2220N A
15 A10764 VAUGEOIS Cyrille SepM Gonfreville 2074F 2098F A
16 A01868 CAPRON Daniel VetM Grand Quevilly 2070F 2069F A
17 W18637 DIOLOGENT Matthieu SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2053F 2082F A
18 A50204 SANTARNECCHI Marcello SenM Grand Quevilly 2052F 1980N A
19 A03057 DEPYL Pascal SepM Gonfreville 2048F 2115F A
20 P00158 LE CLEZIO Sylvain SenM Grand Quevilly 2047F 2330N A
21 F00210 SALAUN Nicolas SenM Rouen 2038F 2310N A
22 K50745 BLANQUET Camille CadF Gonfreville 2036F 1735F A
23 L09410 MORISSE Matthieu SenM Criquebeuf 2035F 2160N A
24 Z02399 MORINIAUX Colin SenM Gournay 2021F 1949F A
25 M02364 COZIC Erwan SenM Gonfreville 2019F 2026F B
26 K64578 SAGER Thomas SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2013F 1901F A
27 S00758 COUDRETTE Olivier SenM Bonsecours 2008F 1860N A
28 K72923 GRANCHER Etienne SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1998F 2000F A
29 A00046 ADYEL Samir SepM Rouen 1994F 2140N A
30 L04922 HENRY Tony SenM Criquebeuf 1987F 1919F A
31 Y03021 DEVAURE Guillaume SenM Gournay 1980F 1925F A
32 D64588 DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1974F 1851F A
33 J09211 FERRANT Christophe SenM Dieppe 1970F 1770N A
34 Y03034 HACOUT Francois SenM Gournay 1967F 1926F A
35 L04800 DELABARRE Olivier SepM Dieppe 1957F 2005F A
36 P08372 PETIT Clement SenM Bonsecours 1953F 1940N A
37 P08375 PENNING-REEF Edouard SenM Bonsecours 1952F 1900F A
38 A06265 LE BOURHIS Dominique SepM Grand Quevilly 1948F 2110N A
39 V00475 FROMENTIN Sebastien SenM Gonfreville 1946F 1966F A
40 A10765 VAUGEOIS Stephane SepM Gonfreville 1945F 2140N A
41 E50721 ASHANINA Olga SenF Grand Quevilly 1945F 2005F A
42 H05872 PASS Deborah J SepF Dieppe 1899F 1887F A
43 B64785 LEBRUN Elias SenM Rouen 1896F 1767F A
44 A01800 CAMI Vincent SenM Saint-Thomas 1886F 1920F A
45 H73448 THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold SenM Gournay 1880F 1876F A
46 S09323 ARANDA Guillaume SenM Rouen 1877F 1990N A
47 G55878 JOUBERT Leo SenM Grand Quevilly 1875F 1828F A
48 R01593 BIHI Mehdi SepM Dieppe 1873F 1880N A
49 P10046 LEVESQUE Thomas SenM Rouen 1865F 1920F A
50 A02646 CULLERON Franck SepM Saint-Thomas 1864F 1830N A
51 K08739 BURDET Francois SenM Dieppe 1862F 1789F A
52 J00273 MARRET Benjamin SenM Gournay 1848F 1913F A
53 G01982 LECHEVALIER Sven SenM Gonfreville 1835F 1864F A
54 P00167 DERBESSE Cyril SenM Rouen 1830N 1810N A
55 N53178 MERGEN Bat SenM Rouen 1819F 1698F A
56 W03793 LEROY Bruno SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1809F 1850N A
57 C02880 GERMINET Jean-Pierre SepM Dieppe 1807F 2050N A
58 E06653 BLONDEL Jerome SenM Gonfreville 1803F 1826F A
59 V14529 VENIAT Nicolas SenM Rouen 1801F 1912F A
60 K64576 SAGER Arthur SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1796F 1689F A
61 C52871 BOHAER Xavier SenM Gonfreville 1793F 1821F A
62 V15973 LUCIA Nicolas SenM Grand Quevilly 1793F 1847F A
63 A06501 LEMEILLE Stephane SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1783F 1750N A
64 X07019 LELEU Andre SenM Gournay 1779F 1720N A
65 U00715 LEPETIT Stephane SenM Grand Quevilly 1777F 1294F A
66 E54451 WAUCAMPT Yoan SenM Gournay 1774F 1754F A
67 L60176 THERY Arthus JunM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1772F 1560F A
68 T52303 ESCRIHUELA Thomas SenM Rouen 1770N 1683F B
69 N14084 JAVOR Besim VetM Grand Quevilly 1769F 1884F A
70 Z02162 BRUGEL Hugo SenM Rouen 1760F 1732F A
71 B01161 CANDELIER Remi SepM Criquebeuf 1758F 1780N A
72 M65045 ROBICHON Pierre CadM Dieppe 1757F 1623F A
73 K71522 FERREIRA Theo JunM Gournay 1753F 1580F A
74 X18397 BOSSHARD Paul SepM Dieppe 1753F 1823F A
75 H03025 GAFFE Sebastien SenM Gonfreville 1733F 1686F A
76 C57410 HAMIDI Navid SenM Gournay 1732F 1713F A
77 X01697 LEFEBVRE Richard SenM Dieppe 1728F 1795F A
78 F00103 VIGNERON Frederic SepM Rouen 1711F 1790N A
79 R01799 PLE Laurent SepM Grand Quevilly 1710N 1277F A
80 A50175 PINEAU Jean-Jacques SenM Gonfreville 1704F 1688F A
81 A00201 ANDRIEU Philippe VetM Saint-Thomas 1696F 1736F A
82 S53053 LEFRANCOIS Jean PupM Dieppe 1695F 1481F A
83 A04912 GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre VetM Rouen 1694F 1786F A
84 B02270 HAMDI Abderrahman VetM Bonsecours 1691F 1720N A
85 A02908 DELARUELLE Christian VetM Saint-Thomas 1689F 1708F A
86 A06443 LEHERICEY Fabrice SepM Criquebeuf 1678F 1654F A
87 X01694 ROUSSELIN Marc SepM Dieppe 1675F 1543F A
88 X03736 LENORMAND Benoit SenM Criquebeuf 1668F 1759F A
89 K77291 FONTAINE Robin MinM Gonfreville 1668F 1316F A
90 A08225 PAON Emmanuel SepM Grand Quevilly 1665F 1669F A
91 G73262 RIGAUD Titouan SenM Dieppe 1664F 1970N B
92 D60189 BRANLANT Albane SenF Gournay 1658F 1960N A
93 B50727 MAYMAT Philippe SenM Saint-Thomas 1637F 1587F A
94 K69434 BROUDIC Keryann MinM Gonfreville 1635F 1481F A
95 E06797 AGUILERA-ACEV. Mario VetM Rouen 1634F 2020N A
96 R01787 GEYSSENS Nathalie SenF Grand Quevilly 1612F 1584F A
97 R62642 LARDY Timothee CadM Gonfreville 1611F 1359F A
98 G50077 MOUCHEL Simon SenM Bonsecours 1609F 1598F A
99 X00836 SAUNIER Jerome SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1608F 1710N A
100 E53605 VAUGEOIS Simon JunM Gonfreville 1602F 1595F A
101 H07033 SERANO Vincent SepM Grand Quevilly 1602F 1644F A
102 H67381 SOTON Marc-Antoine CadM Gonfreville 1596F 1479F A
103 B53376 AUVRAY Hadrien SenM Gonfreville 1594F 1550N A
104 W01043 AUPOIX Thibaud SenM Bonsecours 1590F 1606F A
105 E53642 DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1589F 1576F A
106 R62649 CARLE Thomas MinM Gonfreville 1588F 1289F A
107 J00499 BALIEU Sebastien SenM Rouen 1583F 1601F A
108 C67220 THOMAS Yohann SenM Gonfreville 1581F 1509F A
109 A51233 COUSIN Benjamin SenM Rouen 1580F 1467F A
110 L54437 LEHERICEY Romain CadM Criquebeuf 1579F 1563F A
111 Y06885 DECLERCQ Philippe VetM Doudeville 1577F 1610N A
112 A51622 SOUBIROU Philippe SepM Gournay 1575F 1600N A
113 H64439 VAUGEOIS Oceane CadF Gonfreville 1573F 1367F A
114 D00221 HAUTOT Philippe VetM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1569F 1910N A
115 J50283 DUFEUX Patrice SepM Gonfreville 1565F 1557F A
116 G51695 SIMON Fleur JunF Gonfreville 1561F 1461F A
117 E64611 LEROND Anne-Claire SenF Gournay 1558F 1480N A
118 V64778 AHMED DJIBABA Mounir JunM Rouen 1552F 1570N A
119 A07038 MANIABLE Andre VetM Criquebeuf 1546F 1322F A
120 M07965 ABABSA Tufek SenM Rouen 1543F 1399F A
121 L09896 UGUEN Virginie SenF Gonfreville 1540F 1550N B
122 K62258 GUIGNARD Jonathan CadM Gournay 1539F 1507F A
123 G51767 NORMAND Franck SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1528F 1557F A
124 V15782 GIRARD Francois SenM Rouen 1525F 1450N A
125 M61525 ADYEL Ilyes CadM Rouen 1517F 1190N A
126 N57600 LORMIER Vincent SenM Bonsecours 1512F 1431F A
127 A00696 BECUE Denis VetM Saint-Thomas 1511F 1700N A
128 V15997 MEDGHOUL Lazare SenM Rouen 1510F 1548F A
129 C51779 VARIN Herve SepM Doudeville 1507F 1870N A
130 F00196 ZINOUN Said VetM Rouen 1505F 1422F A
131 P52079 KOLB Geoffray SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1499F 1580F A
132 G58030 COLLET Gael SenM Rouen 1499F 1500N A
133 H61580 HENRY Patrick VetM Rouen 1497F 1514F A
134 W04218 DUTEL Francois VetM Doudeville 1495F 1500F A
135 W01694 MEBARKI Omar SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1495F 1640N A
136 R10751 HACOUT Michel SepM Gournay 1493F 1519F A
137 B52690 MAZZARESE Benjamin SenM Dieppe 1490F 1536F A
138 M51427 VASSET Francois SenM Gonfreville 1487F 1424F A
139 H04554 LECOEUR Boris SepM Grand Quevilly 1484F 1650N A
140 K00388 JULIEN Franc VetM Dieppe 1477F 1485F A
141 D00271 MALET Laurent SepM Criquebeuf 1477F 1492F A
142 K78267 DIONISI Michel VetM Dieppe 1476F 1326F A
143 P59001 OLLIVIER Florent SenM Saint-Thomas 1469F 1240F A
144 D00348 NOBLE Emmanuel SepM Rouen 1467F 1480N A
145 V61651 TUJA Alexandre SenM Rouen 1463F 1615F A
146 N50420 PIQUE Evan CadM Gournay 1460F 1460N A
147 U02774 MAUSSION Thomas SenM Grand Quevilly 1460N 1800N B
148 D60260 THEBAUD Edouard SepM Dieppe 1459F 1482F A
149 A01736 CADINOT Alain VetM Grand Quevilly 1453F 1432F A
150 U52352 GONCALVES Ulysse SenM Rouen 1452F 1450N A
151 Y16886 GRIGNOUX Yannick SepM Doudeville 1449F 1447F A
152 G01967 DELVIGNE Albert VetM Dieppe 1442F 1500N A
153 N53368 MOUSSAOUI Hicham SenM Rouen 1431F 1430N A
154 V08998 ARCHIMBAUD Kenan SenM Doudeville 1423F 1395F A
155 K02022 TRONC Patrick SepM Bonsecours 1421F 1720N A
156 M61824 PAVALUTA George SenM Grand Quevilly 1415F 1291F A
157 N57705 GAROT Nicolas SenM Doudeville 1413F 1410N A
158 K02081 CHAIX Gerard VetM Grand Quevilly 1410F 1379F A
159 P50915 GOURY Gabin MinM Grand Quevilly 1409F 1254F A
160 D60329 FILIN Yoann SenM Rouen 1402F 1726F A
161 F00222 BEAUDOIN Pierre VetM Grand Quevilly 1400N 1270N B
162 E06655 BLONDEL Jean-Michel VetM Gonfreville 1400F 1640N A
163 J00855 CHAUVIN Gerald SenM Criquebeuf 1400N 1510N B
164 J07642 LARIVIERE Xavier SenM Grand Quevilly 1395F 1283F A
165 C57246 MERCENNE Jerome SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1388F 1490N A
166 L55179 ZANIN Clement MinM Grand Quevilly 1385F 1415F A
167 L50715 DUFEUX Elia MinF Gonfreville 1383F 1138F A
168 R00884 SIMON Philippe SepM Grand Quevilly 1380N 1150N A
169 V06054 MATHYS Guillaume SenM Dieppe 1378F 1473F A
170 A68327 PINEAU Patrick VetM Dieppe 1377F 1292F A
171 G60122 HAVARD Alain VetM Saint-Thomas 1371F 1401F A
172 W01086 LESAGE Etienne SepM Rouen 1370N 1370N A
173 E51438 MIGNOT Philippe SepM Grand Quevilly 1366F 1380F A
174 K50750 JONQUAY Timothee CadM Gonfreville 1362F 1424F A
175 K02114 PRADEL Brigitte SepF Gournay 1360N 1450N A
176 A03318 DORIN Herve VetM Rouen 1359F 1448F A
177 B52093 VINCENT Vassili SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1356F 1348F A
178 M52498 DROULOUT Paul MinM Gonfreville 1348F 1330F A
179 M52952 MARAINE Louis Ermiyas MinM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1345F 1352F A
180 P52266 DOUBLET Arnaud SenM Grand Quevilly 1343F 1320N A
181 N50189 FAIDI Sami BenM Gonfreville 1341F 1213F A
182 U55710 COURSIMAULT Aurelie SenF Gournay 1333F 1300N A
183 J50294 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle CadF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1332F 1248F A
184 J50293 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle CadF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1321F 1304F A
185 J50290 DESERT Thomas JunM Gonfreville 1313F 1426F A
186 K64542 GUERRIER Sebastien SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1310F 1337F A
187 M50585 TINEL Jean-Jacques VetM Saint-Thomas 1309F 1285F A
188 U50918 GOMBROWICZ Cyrille SepM Doudeville 1305F 1103F A
189 H58160 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste CadM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1296F 1289F A
190 A51992 LEFEBVRE Valentin SenM Gonfreville 1290F 1315F A
191 K57921 COIGNEC Patrice VetM Gournay 1289F 1020N A
192 S02905 DUMOUCHEL Henri VetM Criquebeuf 1286F 1308F A
193 P00869 DUVAL Sebastien SenM Gonfreville 1280N 1760N A
194 T59926 BOITOUZET Nicolas SenM Dieppe 1277F 1371F A
195 S69393 CANU Raynald SepM Gournay 1274F 1314F A
196 M54346 MALO Antoine BenM Criquebeuf 1274F 1094F A
197 H52692 DUBOSQ Yves VetM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1274F 1286F A
198 C58734 REZNICEK Thibaut SenM Gournay 1270N 1480N A
199 G55263 PATROU Alban JunM Bonsecours 1264F 1460N A
200 N07004 PAILLETTE Hubert VetM Doudeville 1263F 1165F A
201 V63992 DARRIN Maxime SenM Gournay 1263F 1222F A
202 M54989 DA COSTA Garance -Marie BenF Gournay 1252F 1345F A
203 J53394 BAUDET Renald SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1250F 1190F A
204 M61524 MEDGHOUL Assad MinM Rouen 1243F 1244F A
205 N74703 BROUDIC Kenny SenM Gonfreville 1231F 1230N A
206 N50838 LECHARBONNIER Simon MinM Bonsecours 1220N 1220N B
207 S60982 JOIN Ernest PupM Dieppe 1218F 1271F A
208 N56895 LESEIGNEUR Felix BenM Gonfreville 1217F 1212F A
209 J72503 DESERT Jacques SenM Gonfreville 1207F 1291F A
210 K71766 DEMOL Sylvain SepM Grand Quevilly 1205F 1213F A
211 H67582 ROUAULT Charles VetM Gournay 1200N 1220N A
212 T59149 SOARES MARCIANO Jorge BenM Gonfreville 1199E 830N B
213 T59148 QUENOT Enzo BenM Gonfreville 1199E 910N B
214 T59565 LEPREST Ryan BenM Dieppe 1199E 900N A
215 T59143 HUE Marley BenM Gonfreville 1199E 950N B
216 T59142 HAMZAOUI Shaineze BenF Gonfreville 1199E 920N B
217 T59918 COLLEN Anthony CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
218 T59140 BOUVIER Teo BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1030N B
219 D52120 CHAPELIER Annie VetF Dieppe 1199E 1270N A
220 T59139 BILLARD Arthur BenM Gonfreville 1199E 840N B
221 T59150 TEBOH NDA Brandon BenM Gonfreville 1199E 940N B
222 T59151 TOUMI Ines BenF Gonfreville 1199E 810N B
223 V66380 FATRAS Ilann BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
224 T62938 GOACOLOU Alain SepM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
225 T65851 DONNET Marie-Helene SepF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
226 V61546 LAHLOU Josue SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N A
227 T64191 CHAMPVILLARD Camille MinF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
228 T64837 BULARD Laurent SepM Rouen 1199E 1340N B
229 T64836 BEHAGUE Laurent SepM Rouen 1199E 1150N B
230 J54059 MOREL Jean Philippe VetM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N B
231 V66383 IKERZI Nabil BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
232 V61390 LABORDE Isaiah BenM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1140N A
233 T59152 YOGHANE Diarata BenF Gonfreville 1199E 800N B
234 V66384 LAZRI Anxhelo BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
235 T59137 ALZOUBI Rama BenF Gonfreville 1199E 800N B
236 V66385 LECLERC Giuliana BenF Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
237 T54659 BLANC Sandrine SenF Rouen 1199E 1199N A
238 V66408 MOHAMMAD FAROUQUE Ahil BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1090N B
239 V66264 MORINIAUX Gaetan SenM Gournay 1199E 1180F A
240 V58593 VALLEE Pierre SenM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
241 V66389 NOUET Joshua BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
242 T51780 LECARPENTIER Leo MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1300N A
243 V59248 SCHIMPFF Gauthier BenM Dieppe 1199E 999N A
244 V66372 SIMON-HAVE Ervan BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
245 J68882 DESERT Patricia SepF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
246 V51613 PENNUEN Victor CadM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N A
247 V51181 PETIT Thomas SepM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
248 V66388 MBUTUKU Sara BenF Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
249 T56203 BLAREL LECOCQ Paul BenM Dieppe 1199E 999N A
250 V66654 LECOINTE Aldrick SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
251 V66386 LECOUTRE Flora BenF Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
252 V66347 LECUYER Christophe SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
253 V61198 DELAHAYE Mathurin BenM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 999N A
254 V60613 COURAGEUX Bruno SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
255 V66387 LENFANT Ethan BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
256 V53393 MERLETTE Simon MinM Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N B
257 V52120 MOREL-GAUTHIER Lucas SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
258 T54380 LECOCQ Jean-Francois SenM Dieppe 1199E 1160N A
259 V52121 PAMAIN Albert SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
260 T54205 BURDET Christelle SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
261 T50886 BLEUET Jean-Michel VetM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N A
262 V63220 TALI Lyna BenF Dieppe 1199E 999N B
263 V64046 EUDES Sebastien SepM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
264 V64045 JOUET Cyril SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
265 V63213 NOEL Stephane SepM Dieppe 1199E 1318F B
266 V63985 MARIE Anne SenF Rouen 1199E 1199N B
267 V50213 BERCHE Lucas BenM Gonfreville 1199E 890N B
268 R54065 BALEA Andrei SenM Dieppe 1199E 1384F A
269 U52862 SAOUDI Salim SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
270 V65543 CARON Gwenaelle SenM Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N B
271 V65540 MULLIE Dominique SepM Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N B
272 V63209 GNEME Souleymane Jr CadM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
273 V63987 DUGELAY Dominique SepM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
274 V75754 MONTAROU Georges SepM Dieppe 1199E 1370N B
275 V53395 CADEL Emmanuel SepM Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N B
276 V51182 FONTAINE Emmanuel SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
277 U61083 FERAHI Hayet JunF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
278 V63269 VERBEKE Axel BenM Doudeville 1199E 999N A
279 V54253 DUFOUR Timothee SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
280 V53396 DETIVAUD Esteban SenM Grand Quevilly 1199E 1348F A
281 U52579 CHEZEAU Gilles SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
282 U55912 DA COSTA Caroline SenF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N A
283 V64790 CINNA Lionel SenM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
284 V50214 GOZARD Mathieu MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
285 V54235 CAPLAIN Lola BenF Dieppe 1199E 1060N A
286 V66335 BOURDON Francis SepM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
287 V54110 JOVELIN Herve SepM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
288 V66377 CHAMPVILLARD Michael BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
289 V66412 GEOFFROY Benoit BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
290 H70889 DEREGNAUCOURT Sandrine SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 940N B
291 V66382 GILLES Leana BenF Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
292 T67842 PICARD Lilian SepM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
293 V75368 RICHARD Guillaume SenM Gournay 1199E 1199N A
294 T66180 AUBE Paul BenM Dieppe 1199E 1190F A
295 T64015 RIPOLL Manon BenF Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
296 T64292 LEPRETRE Gabriel BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
297 T64839 LECOMTE Louis VetM Doudeville 1199E 840N A
298 V66406 GRANGE Maxime BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
299 V50217 LESEIGNEUR Nolann MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1118F A
300 V66381 GAINVILLE Evans BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
301 U51028 DESMARETZ Simon BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
302 H65463 DEREGNAUCOURT Sophia JunF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 950N A
303 V66378 CHEVALIER Samuel BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
304 U52987 BIDOIS Nicolas SenM Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N A
305 V62696 DELAUMEL Leo CadM Gournay 1199E 1199N A
306 V52119 KAI Benjamin SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
307 V63203 CHATIR Sayf MinM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
308 V66379 DE CARVALHO BARRETO Dora BenF Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
309 V66337 DESMARIS Yves SepM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
310 H67325 BIARD Marie SenF Doudeville 1199E 1030N A
311 V66441 DURAND Ethan BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
312 T64290 GONZALEZ Joshua BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
313 V74483 LE BRIS Bruno SepM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
314 V74561 FEYEUX Nelson SenM Grand Quevilly 1199E 1360N B
315 P66247 DUBUC Jacques VetM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
316 V73635 DUBUC Alexis BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
317 P65872 DUBUC Guillaume SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
318 V73638 GABORIAU Yannis MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
319 A52026 LUGAVAC Daniel VetM Gournay 1199E 1120N A
320 V60615 BOUCHER Valentin SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
321 M52953 MARAINE Jerome SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1112F B
322 V72312 LAURENT Gabriel BenM Rouen 1199E 999N A
323 V72313 LAURENT Gabriel BenM Rouen 1199E 999N A
324 V72823 CAUCHIN Christophe SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
325 L55178 EUDE Jean-Dominique SepM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N B
326 U59553 MAHAUT Jean SenM Dieppe 1199E 1414F A
327 U56367 VION Richard VetM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
328 R53393 BILLON Bruno VetM Criquebeuf 1199E 1102F A
329 V54511 GREAUME Quentin SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
330 V53046 MONDOLONI Marie SenF Gournay 1199E 1019F A
331 V73630 BAHRI Thibault MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
332 V55530 PAU Lucas SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
333 V73644 BELBEIDA Reihan MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
334 V73640 BELLOU Louise MinF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
335 V72484 BENKOUR Idriss SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
336 P54173 HAMRA-KROUHA Mahdi BenM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1040N A
337 P53457 HENRY Jean-Claude VetM Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N B
338 V54510 MANCHON Thibaut JunM Gonfreville 1199E 1311F A
339 N67093 GUERY Christophe SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 950N A
340 N61116 MALO Geraldine SenF Criquebeuf 1199E 940N B
341 V73883 LORENTZ Pierre MinM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
342 V73643 PICART Mathys MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
343 N56532 AUFFRAY Remi SepM Gonfreville 1199E 1168F B
344 V73884 LORENTZ Stephane SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
345 V73634 MAGNANT Constance MinF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
346 V73637 MARAIS Pablo MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
347 N71896 VAUGEOIS Sylvaine SepF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
348 M68405 BROUDIC Sandrine SenF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
349 V73882 RIMBERT Bradley SenM Rouen 1199E 1230N A
350 M53390 LOSSON Thomas JunM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
351 V66391 BENMANSOUR Cheima BenF Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
352 M54347 DEBRIS Odette VetF Criquebeuf 1199E 870N B
353 V74848 DELAMOTTE Mathias CadM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
354 V73881 LE ROUX Nathanael SenM Rouen 1199E 1250N A
355 V55535 RONDEAU Corinne SepF Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
356 M61711 GUERY Virginie SepF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1039F A
357 V73636 SUREAU Abel MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
358 V73037 LEFEBVRE Pacome CadM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
359 N54250 THORY Thibaut BenM Gonfreville 1199E 910N A
360 V66354 TROMBONNE Eugene VetM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
361 V66938 GUESDON Philippe VetM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
362 S56499 MORISSEAU Christophe SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N B
363 V67884 AMAR Rachid SenM Bonsecours 1199E 1199N A
364 V57494 LEJEAN Romy BenF Doudeville 1199E 999N A
365 V67671 CAUVEL Madeleine SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
366 V67672 D'ALEMAN Antoine SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
367 V59246 HAULE Antoine BenM Dieppe 1199E 999N A
368 V57019 GUILBERT Veronique VetF Rouen 1199E 1199N B
369 S52835 LAMANDE BAVENT Romain BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1170N A
370 V68150 LEROUX APARICIO Diego SenM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N B
371 S60321 DUMONT Remi BenM Doudeville 1199E 1170F A
372 V74075 LABIGNE Nathan BenM Bonsecours 1199E 999N B
373 J76991 MARECHAL-DINELLI Anne SepF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N A
374 V57011 NICOL Corentin JunM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
375 V75810 LEFEVRE Thibaut SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
376 S67389 SAVALLE Lilie MinF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
377 V57496 MARTIN Richard SepM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
378 S67083 DESPALIAS Cedric SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
379 S66569 BONAY Bryce BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
380 S67081 BARRE Jean-Pierre VetM Dieppe 1199E 1070F A
381 V57022 LESAGE Ian BenM Rouen 1199E 999N A
382 S63619 GUIGNEU Camille BenF Gonfreville 1199E 1034F A
383 S62277 BAUDET Chantal VetF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
384 K53604 COURTIN Jean-Louis VetM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N B
385 V58563 GUARD Lucas MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N A
386 V59314 BOURDELLE Louane MinF Gournay 1199E 1199N A
387 V71355 FERRON Arthur SenM Dieppe 1199E 1268F B
388 R67786 JACQUET Damien SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
389 R59345 ROTH Jean-Sebastien SenM Bonsecours 1199E 1199N A
390 V67670 VERTUEUX Steven SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
391 A65748 CURDEL Daniel VetM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
392 R64247 MASSET Jacques BenM Doudeville 1199E 850N A
393 V57017 BOURGEAIS Quentin SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
394 P58749 THAUVEL Fabrice MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1010N A
395 V58564 CHARLES Thimote BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 999N A
396 R71070 ENKIRCHE Emmanuel SenM Gournay 1199E 1002F B
397 V52198 WEHRLIN Eric SepM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N B
398 S50517 BONHOMME Stephane SepM Gournay 1199E 1199N A
399 S51557 HAUTOT Logan SenM Gournay 1199E 1199N B
400 V66390 ZIANE Keilya BenF Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
401 V71425 MARQUET Estelle SenF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N B
402 V74113 LABBENS Alexis SenM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
403 R59454 DORVAL Christian VetM Bonsecours 1199E 1199N A
404 M50422 DUFEUX Lidwine SenF Gonfreville 1194F 1177F A
405 P70043 ALLEXANDRE Quentin JunM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1184F 1490F A
406 G51742 MEDGHOUL Hicham SenM Rouen 1171F 1151F A
407 M65707 GUILBERT Nathan MinM Gournay 1168F 1205F A
408 V03244 PANIER Yves SepM Grand Quevilly 1167F 1370N A
409 N52781 JOIN Octave BenM Dieppe 1163F 1173F A
410 K65990 LE BOULICAUT Loic SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1162F 1140F A
411 J50291 DESERT Thibault CadM Gonfreville 1161F 1221F A
412 M50298 BOUCHE Sebastien SenM Gournay 1160N 1220N A
413 P57385 MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin BenM Gonfreville 1153F 1110F A
414 R58728 VIMONT Antonin MinM Gonfreville 1143F 1157F A
415 L54533 BURDET Remi BenM Dieppe 1129F 1131F A
416 Y16884 CHEMIN Marc SepM Doudeville 1128F 1370N A
417 H53371 AUVRAY Dominique SepM Gonfreville 1128F 1139F A
418 H02068 DAMBRUNE Laure SenF Saint-Thomas 1128F 1139F A
419 K71915 BLANQUET Alexandre SenM Gonfreville 1127F 1158F A
420 V54509 PALFRAY Jocelin JunM Gonfreville 1124F 1167F A
421 P54340 NICLOT Matthias PupM Gonfreville 1123F 1150F A
422 U50691 COZIC Clement PouM Gonfreville 1122F 1292F A
423 R69775 DOUARINOU Timeo BenM Gournay 1120F 1172F A
424 K52250 MAZUAY Daniel VetM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1120N 1120N B
425 N62072 THERY Emmanuel SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1120N 1219F A
426 W16102 EDEN Agnes SepF Dieppe 1100F 1100F A
427 R04646 MARY Ludovic SepM Rouen 1100N 1100N B
428 V66376 ZERGUINE Nael PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
429 V59371 DUBOST Valentin PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
430 V59384 RAMON Raphael PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
431 V68143 THIREL Ambroise PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
432 V59385 GANEA Yanis PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
433 V68149 MONFLIER Gabrielle PupF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N A
434 V66373 TUNC Mohamed PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
435 V67883 LAGER Alexandra PupF Bonsecours 1099E 999N B
436 V66375 ZEMANI Camila PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
437 V68147 CAMARA Issa PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N A
438 V57495 DESLANDRE Anatole PupM Doudeville 1099E 999N A
439 V73628 LOPEZ-DATH Vianney PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
440 V73641 LEVARAY FOUQUET Titouan PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
441 V73642 VUILLOT Antonin PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
442 V73639 BARDY Nahil PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
443 V70892 MONARD Noah PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
444 V63205 DELATTRE Manon PupF Dieppe 1099E 999N A
445 V59241 ABRAHAM-BRACQUE Charlotte PupF Dieppe 1099E 999N B
446 V59243 BENICHOU-VARKONYI Emmanuel PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
447 V71357 CADET Cameron PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
448 V73626 MORIN Kais PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
449 V69205 DAMAMME Maxime PupM Dieppe 1099E 1180N A
450 V66371 PORET Clement PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
451 V66410 PIERRE Albert PupM Gonfreville 1099E 800N B
452 V66370 PICARD Emma PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
453 V66338 GITON Stephen PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
454 V66374 WEISS Annaelle PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
455 V62229 MARIE Louka PupM Grand Quevilly 1099E 999N B
456 V62228 RAOUL Timothe PupM Grand Quevilly 1099E 999N B
457 V66362 CRESSENT Sahyna PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
458 V66405 COUETTE Charles-Elie PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1080N B
459 V66361 COESME Kelan PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
460 V66360 BRADEA Anton PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
461 V63208 FRUCHART Augustin PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
462 V66359 BEJAOUI Lilia PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
463 V63843 LE BONTE Devon PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
464 V61388 MARTINOSYAN Arman PupM Saint-Thomas 1099E 999N A
465 V66363 HAROUN Nessrine PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
466 V66364 JONES Anna PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
467 V66369 NICOLLE Tahyna PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
468 V66368 MENDY Djiane PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
469 V66367 MAINGOT Lorenzo PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
470 V61192 BASLY Marcel PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
471 V66366 MADI-ISLAME Nasser PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
472 V66365 LOUIS Krisley PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
473 V66407 LENARD Noam PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
474 V66417 LEFEBVRE Nathan PupM Gonfreville 1099E 960N B
475 V61207 ELIE Arthur PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N A
476 V61218 MULLER Jacques PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
477 U54760 NAROUR Camille PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
478 V63986 COSTA Clement PupM Rouen 1099E 999N B
479 R59348 ROTH Damien PupM Bonsecours 1099E 999N B
480 V51620 LESUEUR Adam Gabriel PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
481 S67666 LENTIEUL Elliot PupM Dieppe 1099E 1384F A
482 S69388 GOT Leandre PupM Bonsecours 1099E 999N B
483 S70426 DELAUNAY Eliott PupM Dieppe 1099E 1130N B
484 T51770 CAUVIGNY Eliott PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1220N A
485 T52305 SAUVAGE Victor PupM Rouen 1099E 950N A
486 T52753 SEVINDIK Kaan PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 999N A
487 V54116 TOUMIRE Matheo PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
488 V52195 TROUDE Lukas PupM Gournay 1099E 999N A
489 T51792 SOBCZYK Tiago PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1050N A
490 U55056 PELLERIN Raphael PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
491 R50210 FAIDI Wouissam PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1150N A
492 V54114 LOISEL Rafael PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N A
493 R63699 VIMONT Aubin PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1044F A
494 S69386 GOT Maxence PupM Bonsecours 1099E 999N B
495 R67925 ENKIRCHE Raphael PupM Gournay 1099E 1208F A
496 S50922 BAILLEUL Hugo PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1290N A
497 V54112 MARTIN Sarah PupF Dieppe 1099E 1280N A
498 R60520 DAMDIN Anais PupF Gonfreville 1099E 1290N A
499 S56498 BORREMAND Paul PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 1140N A
500 S53712 CRESTIN Gaspard PupM Bonsecours 1099E 999N B
501 S53706 JUERRE-ITH Alban PupM Bonsecours 1099E 1070N B
502 V54115 LOLLIA Raphael PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
503 T51794 TROADEC Gabriel PupM Gonfreville 1099E 800N A
504 T54131 KAMMOU Amina PupF Grand Quevilly 1099E 999N A
505 V50758 BODESCOT Louis PupM Gournay 1099E 999N A
506 T65359 DOLE Melvin PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
507 V55523 ES SAKHI Adam PupM Dieppe 1099E 960N B
508 T67218 AYED Sem PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
509 T59366 ZHONG Kelly-Francoise PupF Gonfreville 1099E 1120N A
510 V55522 DROUET Leopoldine PupF Dieppe 1099E 999N A
511 U51967 LEBRUMENT Heden PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N A
512 U53334 LEROY Elsa PupF Gonfreville 1099E 940N A
513 U52268 LEMOINE Yohann PupM Gournay 1099E 999N A
514 U51708 LIPUZCOA Come PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
515 V52191 SOUID Elias PupM Gournay 1099E 999N A
516 T56265 PERRIN Charles PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
517 T54382 PACE Jules PupM Dieppe 1099E 1300N A
518 T55167 MAJCHEZAK Heloise PupF Gournay 1099E 999N A
519 T54366 MALOISEL Nolhan PupM Gonfreville 1099E 970N A
520 V50762 WLODARCZYK Timeo PupM Gournay 1099E 999N A
521 T55168 LEON Yori PupM Gournay 1099E 1107F A
522 T54381 PACE Charles PupM Dieppe 1099E 1170N A
523 J62131 LEFORT Luc VetM Gournay 1096F 1210N A
524 P59860 SIBRAC AUBERT Adam BenM Rouen 1090N 1072F A
525 R59330 COTE Jeremy MinM Doudeville 1090N 1007F A
526 N70022 MEDGHOUL Issam BenM Rouen 1086F 1244F A
527 T51795 LESEIGNEUR Marius PouM Gonfreville 1081F 1118F A
528 K56680 YANG Brigitte SepF Grand Quevilly 1079F 1180N A
529 R50114 RENAUX Alexandre PupM Gonfreville 1078F 1010F A
530 H64442 PETIBON Baptiste CadM Gonfreville 1075F 1101F A
531 P55370 LACIRE Jean-Marc SenM Dieppe 1074F 1110N A
532 N64959 FAIDI Ilyas BenM Gonfreville 1072F 1149F A
533 H70479 LE MORVAN Eric SenM Grand Quevilly 1071F 1200N B
534 M61766 BRAHMI Mohamed SepM Saint-Thomas 1059F 1082F A
535 N68150 ZANIN David SepM Grand Quevilly 1059F 1002F A
536 P54338 GAPENNE Frederic SepM Gonfreville 1051F 1051F A
537 N61114 MALO Frederic SenM Criquebeuf 1051F 970N B
538 N08183 FOURRE Yann SenM Rouen 1048F 1232F B
539 M69836 LEDOUX Simon MinM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1044F 1205F A
540 N53693 DUTILLOY Claude VetM Dieppe 1043F 1140N A
541 P51766 DRELY Emy BenF Gournay 1042F 1060F A
542 R53670 VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius PupM Dieppe 1042F 1086F A
543 P70045 MICHAUT Charly SepM Dieppe 1042F 900N A
544 G51766 BAUDET Kelly SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1040N 970N A
545 N56319 NALBANDYAN Arthur BenM Gonfreville 1038F 1180N A
546 P50866 GUIGNARD Alain SepM Gournay 1037F 1034F A
547 R52791 DELARUELLE Elisabeth SepF Saint-Thomas 1029F 1101F A
548 D53106 DESHORS Dominique VetM Criquebeuf 1024F 1027F A
549 M65202 CHADI GILLES Mathias MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1020N 1136F A
550 N54933 CHEVALLIER Romain BenM Rouen 1018F 1007F A
551 P64353 CHEVALLIER Malo PupM Rouen 1010N 870N A
552 M53392 HARP Jean Michel VetM Gonfreville 1010N 1010N A
553 R50106 SCHETRIT Melynn PupF Gonfreville 1010N 1110N A
554 R50206 PRUNIER-TAVEIRNE Lothaire PupM Gonfreville 1010N 1240N A
555 P54171 LE BRAY Yoann PupM Gonfreville 1010N 1150N A
556 R51066 RENAUX Emma MinF Gonfreville 1010N 1116F A
557 R53677 AUBOIRON Caroline SepF Dieppe 1010N 1047F A
558 V74847 COUTO Oscar PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
559 U51702 DA SILVA CORREIA Diogo PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
560 U50488 DUBUC Gaetan PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
561 U51023 DUTHIL Eden PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
562 V75979 VILAIN Margaux PpoF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
563 V66348 LECUYER Emmanuel PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
564 V66336 DE KEGHEL Jean PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
565 U51024 SCHMALTZ Isaac PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
566 U52504 BAT Oyundari PpoF Rouen 1009E 799N A
567 V66349 LEEMAN Simon PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
568 V74849 CHABAILLE Zak PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
569 M54585 ZANIN Sylvie SepF Grand Quevilly 1009E 1155F A
570 T55211 ROULAND Yann PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N A
571 T56267 ROUSSILLON Clovis PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
572 T55618 SOW Idriss PouM Gonfreville 1009E 930N A
573 L50720 VAUGEOIS Mathys MinM Gonfreville 1009E 1143F A
574 V66339 GUEROUT Maelle PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
575 V66341 HERELLE-ROBERT Maxence PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
576 V66342 HY Nathan PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
577 V75753 DRYZHUK Marat PouM Dieppe 1009E 1360N B
578 T63649 JACQUIN Ismael PouM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1009E 799N A
579 J72030 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne MinF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 1049F A
580 U50487 BARQ-GREMAIN Gabin PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
581 T59367 ZHONG Charles-Henzo PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1210N A
582 V66344 KERJAN Paul PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
583 T59974 VUILHORGNE Landry PpoM Gournay 1009E 799N A
584 V74111 MASSET Gustave PouM Doudeville 1009E 799N A
585 V66345 LE CANU Elsa PouF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
586 V66340 HAMIOT Hugo PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
587 V66351 LEROY Theo PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
588 V70897 VASALLO PEREZ Zelie PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
589 S54871 BERNEMAN Clotilde PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
590 V68146 JUANG Camille PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
591 V67647 KARADENIZ Yusa PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
592 S54446 ANQUETIL AUGER Celian PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1314F A
593 V70896 STEVENOOT Gaston PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
594 S53204 FERRE Augustin PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
595 S50030 LESCOT Cassian PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1070N A
596 V68148 MOREL Martin PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
597 V68145 PETREL Thibault PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
598 V71356 FLAMMENT Clara PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
599 V70893 BECKER Nathan PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
600 V70895 BECKER Manon PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
601 V71922 BLANCHE Mila PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
602 V71788 EUDIER Florentin PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
603 V70899 EMPEREUR Martin PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
604 V73511 BENCTEUX Matheo PouM Bonsecours 1009E 799N B
605 V66350 LEROY Hugo PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
606 V66392 LEROY Jules PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
607 V66352 LEROY Marius PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
608 T56202 BLAREL LECOCQ Antoine PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
609 T51783 JENAMY Enzo PouM Gonfreville 1009E 950N A
610 V75978 BELLETRE Alexian PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
611 T51769 CANIEL Tom PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1200N A
612 V66353 RAPHANAUD Jules PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
613 T51766 BLANCHARD Sasha PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1140N A
614 V68144 LE ROUX WATRIN Baptiste PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
615 P66183 DROULOUT Marie PupF Gonfreville 1009E 1109F A
616 V72824 CAUCHIN Ian PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
617 S62476 MALYQUEVIQUE Adam PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1070N A
618 S54853 VAIANA Amaury PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
619 S53708 ROTH Matthieu PouM Bonsecours 1009E 799N B
620 V70898 EMPEREUR Leane PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
621 V61221 PLAISANT Juliette PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
622 V61200 DESCHAMPS Mathis PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
623 V54113 MARTIN Clement PpoM Dieppe 1009E 1030N A
624 V51617 NOUHAUD Agathe PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
625 V60617 BOUCHER Mani PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 820N B
626 V60616 BOUCHER Louna PouF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 890N A
627 V60702 BOQUELET Kinay PpoM Gournay 1009E 799N A
628 V61197 BERTRAND Alienor PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
629 V61196 BERNEMAN Iris PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
630 U54759 NOUHAUD Baptiste PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
631 V51623 PELLERIN Alexandre PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
632 V58512 TROADEC Sarah PpoF Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
633 V51616 PETREL Louis PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
634 V51614 RAULET Louise PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
635 V59369 MOULIN Arthur PouM Dieppe 1009E 1160N B
636 V61203 DESCHAMPS Sacha PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
637 V61202 DESCHAMPS Theophile PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
638 V61219 PELAPRAT Tristan PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
639 V51622 MACE Quentin PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
640 V51618 MAO Zixuan Emma PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
641 V60618 MOGNAN Leny PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
642 V61212 MEZIN Marc PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
643 V61214 MEZIN Adrien PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
644 V61216 MEZIN Xavier PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 999N B
645 V61211 MAO Annie PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
646 V61210 LETIERCE Manon PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
647 V61209 GOSSELIN Valentin PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
648 V61208 FAREZ Elena PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
649 V51484 MARIETTE Timothee PouM Gonfreville 1009E 950N A
650 V61205 ELIE Apollin PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
651 V61204 DUPRE Adelaide PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
652 V59355 MERABTENE Lyna PouF Dieppe 1009E 1210N A
653 V59352 MERABTENE Syphax PouM Dieppe 1009E 1210N A
654 V57024 BRICE Abdullah PpoM Rouen 1009E 799N B
655 V59276 BOUTILLON Romane PpoF Doudeville 1009E 799N B
656 V55287 DEBELLEMANIERE Louis PouM Gournay 1009E 799N A
657 U51701 BLANQUET Victor PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
658 V59244 BOUKNALFA Nelia PouF Dieppe 1009E 970N A
659 V59380 BOBEE Melwan PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
660 U56806 BELOT Cleia PouF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
661 V55524 ES SAKHI Aya PouF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
662 V55539 XAVIS CLET Hugo PouM Dieppe 1009E 1070N A
663 V55525 FRECHON Cyrille PouM Dieppe 1009E 1180N A
664 V55286 LEON Mawel PpoF Gournay 1009E 799N A
665 V55537 SOULIER Matheo PouM Dieppe 1009E 900N A
666 V55602 MALOISEL Axel PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
667 V55533 PUSSIAU Ferreol PpoM Dieppe 1009E 1240N A
668 V55600 COULON Charles PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
669 V55520 CANU Capucine PouF Dieppe 1009E 800N A
670 V59368 MEDIOUNI Joseph PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
671 V51621 SARSAM Anna PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
672 V55412 MAYAUD Nolan PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
673 V51488 SOW Lea PpoF Gonfreville 1009E 800N B
674 V59247 KALINICH CLAEYSSENS Eric PpoM Dieppe 1009E 1170N A
675 V58417 JEANNE Soan PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 800N B
676 V54214 VAIN Eden PpoM Dieppe 1009E 1260N A
677 V53791 VOUTHIPANYA Eden PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
678 V59366 FONTAINE Enzo PouM Dieppe 1009E 1010N A
679 V59383 FELTANE Yehya Ali PouM Dieppe 1009E 1010N B
680 V59382 FELTANE Nour PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
681 V59345 DUPONCHEL Louka PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
682 V59245 DUBUC Rafael PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
683 V59379 D'HAEYER Zelie PouF Dieppe 1009E 940N A
684 V55532 PRIEMER Lukas PouM Dieppe 1009E 1050N A
685 U52874 BENARD Gabriele PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
686 V53668 BOITEL Ethan PouM Gournay 1009E 799N A
687 V51619 BOUSSEBBAT Dhul-Kifl PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
688 V54111 BRUNEAU Cannelle PouF Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
689 V53794 COZIC Charlotte PouF Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
690 V53792 COZIC Laure PpoF Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
691 V51491 DELAROQUE Benjamin PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
692 V54284 DESCHAMPS Agathe PouF Gonfreville 1009E 920N A
693 V62695 WLODARCZYK Noah PouM Gournay 1009E 799N A
694 V54117 EUDIER Oceane PpoF Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
695 V63219 TALI Maya PouF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
696 V51183 GAZAGNES Antoine PpoM Rouen 1009E 799N B
697 V63218 RAMON-HANDSCHUTTER Louis PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
698 V63217 RAMON-HANDSCHUTTER Antoine PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
699 V63216 RABOTTIN Apolline PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
700 V54210 BINAUD Marceline PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
701 V54213 BINAUD Antonia PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
702 U53659 CAUVIGNY Eleanna PpoF Gonfreville 1009E 960N A
703 U52871 GUERNIER Rosanne PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
704 U52876 MONTAROU Thiago PpoM Dieppe 1009E 1050N A
705 U53579 MOORES Liam PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
706 V66334 AIT MEDDOUR Amira PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
707 V65542 PALFRAY Adam PpoM Criquebeuf 1009E 799N B
708 U53442 PUYOL Mathias PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
709 V66125 IMBISCUSO Eloise PouM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1009E 990N A
710 V66124 GUILLEC Kais PouM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1009E 799N A
711 V65819 DUVAL Adrien PpoM Criquebeuf 1009E 799N B
712 U53441 PUYOL Maxime PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
713 V64053 QUERNE Alexis PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
714 V63990 PETIT LAFAYE Renee PpoF Rouen 1009E 799N B
715 U52869 VIANDIER-TIRILLY Jules PpoM Dieppe 1009E 1190N A
716 V63215 NOEL - POCHEUX Ida PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
717 V52192 HARDIER BOURNISIEN Letty PpoF Gournay 1009E 799N A
718 V63188 BERTIN TROADEC Eden PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
719 V63184 BARBE Elina PouF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
720 V62107 REBAI Nassim PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 960N A
721 V52193 LEPRINCE Adrien PpoM Gournay 1009E 799N A
722 V51485 LEQUESNE Bastien PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
723 V61389 PARSY Raphael PpoM Saint-Thomas 1009E 799N A
724 V61387 MARTINOSYAN Artur PouM Saint-Thomas 1009E 799N A
725 V51615 LUCAS Caroline PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
726 V61385 JAMES Alexandre PpoM Saint-Thomas 1009E 799N A
727 V60699 VUILHORGNE Gabriel PpoM Gournay 1009E 799N A
728 V60614 VILLIERS Paul PpoM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
729 V61223 VALENTIN Daphne PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
730 U55050 SAUVE Lilou PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
731 V61222 SANGENT-LENGLET Sacha PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
732 V63189 BLARD Corentin PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
733 V63193 BOIVIN Lucas PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
734 V63202 CAPON Lucie PouF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
735 V63212 MANIATAKIS Ioannis PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
736 V63211 HUET William PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
737 V54118 HEVERS Marie PouF Dieppe 1009E 940N A
738 V54225 HUGUENIN DEBOUCHE Robin PouM Dieppe 1009E 1180N A
739 V63207 FRUCHART Adam PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
740 V63206 DESLIS Loup PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
741 V63277 DESCHAMPS Hippolyte PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
742 V51486 JULIAU Liam PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
743 V50215 LE BRAY Zachary PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 800N A
744 U54979 DE BOISSY DUBOIS Paul PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
745 V63204 CUBIZOL Lucas PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
746 V50216 LEDUEY Gaspard PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 810N B
747 V63201 CAPON Valentine PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
748 U54761 MACE Paul PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
749 N55414 SCHETRIT Sohan BenM Gonfreville 1005F 1087F A