N° |
Code FFE |
Joueur |
Catég. |
Club |
Elo |
Rapide |
Lic. |
1 |
L53912 |
KAMPHOFF SEGURA Arturo |
SepM |
Aiglechecs |
2051F |
2006F |
A |
2 |
L58813 |
FORGEAIS Arthur |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1975F |
1857F |
A |
3 |
M03396 |
DORE Armand |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1904F |
1873F |
A |
4 |
S02560 |
HOUETTE Sebastien |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1899F |
1903F |
A |
5 |
A06382 |
LE FOURNIER Pascal |
VetM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1867F |
1877F |
A |
6 |
V61545 |
RAPI Lucas |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1835F |
1780F |
A |
7 |
G61737 |
GIORDANO Thomas |
SenM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1813F |
1680N |
A |
8 |
A09935 |
SEVIN Pascal |
SepM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1812F |
1817F |
A |
9 |
L02566 |
ROUSSETTE Stephane |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1807F |
2020N |
A |
10 |
G51561 |
LEVY David |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1797F |
1774F |
A |
11 |
E04874 |
GUEHO Nicolas |
SepM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1781F |
1775F |
A |
12 |
J57130 |
LEVY Theo |
CadM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1766F |
1620F |
A |
13 |
G06195 |
KERVERN Jacques |
SepM |
Aiglechecs |
1741F |
1770N |
A |
14 |
H09257 |
GRAVEZ Philippe |
VetM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1720F |
1620N |
A |
15 |
A01585 |
BROSSARD David |
SepM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1702F |
1690N |
A |
16 |
D00177 |
LEBESCOND Philippe |
VetM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1696F |
1699F |
A |
17 |
F00145 |
HARIVEL Serge |
VetM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1693F |
1740N |
A |
18 |
C04210 |
LERAT Jean-Claude |
VetM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1686F |
1550N |
A |
19 |
S12630 |
BOISSELET Gilles |
SepM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1674F |
1530N |
A |
20 |
U52263 |
SCHEBAT Augustin |
BenM |
Aiglechecs |
1657F |
1653F |
A |
21 |
V58662 |
DUROCHER Romain |
SenM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1654F |
1590N |
A |
22 |
A06508 |
LEMESLE Lilian |
VetM |
Aiglechecs |
1652F |
1660N |
B |
23 |
Z03273 |
BOUVERIE Sylvain |
SepM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1651F |
1572F |
A |
24 |
H03231 |
GHESTIN Franck |
VetM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1650F |
1720N |
A |
25 |
W53016 |
ARRI Romain |
CadM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1643F |
1561F |
A |
26 |
X11690 |
HEDOUIN Priscillia |
SenF |
Aiglechecs |
1642F |
1410N |
A |
27 |
A51966 |
SAINTE BEUVE Jean-Luc |
VetM |
Aiglechecs |
1634F |
1520N |
A |
28 |
W54055 |
GUILLEMINE Thomas |
CadM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1613F |
1551F |
A |
29 |
D57695 |
NORDET Alain |
SepM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1602F |
1568F |
A |
30 |
E51334 |
VAUX Dominique |
SepM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1590F |
1590F |
A |
31 |
G53674 |
LEVY Stephane |
SepM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1583F |
1580N |
A |
32 |
A08366 |
PELUAU Michel |
VetM |
Aiglechecs |
1579F |
1490N |
A |
33 |
H01638 |
CHOISNET Jean-Yves |
VetM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1565F |
1581F |
A |
34 |
A56563 |
DUPUIS Frederique |
SepF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1561F |
1130N |
B |
35 |
P53077 |
AZZOPARDI Eugene |
VetM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1554F |
1360N |
A |
36 |
Y01298 |
LENOIR Didier |
VetM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1548F |
1510N |
A |
37 |
V71079 |
BOURDON Martin |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1532F |
1491F |
A |
38 |
R54680 |
KONING Henri |
VetM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1530F |
1700N |
A |
39 |
V01222 |
BAZIN Marc |
SenM |
Aiglechecs |
1524F |
1210N |
A |
40 |
V71075 |
BELLANGER Simon |
MinM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1521F |
1564F |
A |
41 |
R08618 |
DARSIN Fabrice |
SenM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1513F |
1554F |
A |
42 |
X52367 |
BUYSSENS Pierre |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1491F |
1110N |
A |
43 |
N17928 |
PALLEM Philippe |
VetM |
Aiglechecs |
1480N |
1430N |
B |
44 |
W81151 |
GRANDCLERE Quentin |
CadM |
Aiglechecs |
1466F |
1417F |
A |
45 |
V52603 |
SCHEBAT Gilles |
SenM |
Aiglechecs |
1464F |
1459F |
A |
46 |
V68585 |
STOBER Lutece |
SenF |
Aiglechecs |
1456F |
1460N |
A |
47 |
W55247 |
LENEVEU Jacky |
SepM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1444F |
1434F |
A |
48 |
A53577 |
MICLON Jacques |
VetM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1444F |
1452F |
A |
49 |
W57709 |
JEWELL Peter |
SepM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1440F |
1458F |
A |
50 |
E52735 |
MENAGER Eric |
SepM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1420N |
1558F |
A |
51 |
T58995 |
BELLANGER Yael |
MinF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1420F |
1475F |
A |
52 |
G58336 |
MARTIN Theo |
SenM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1320N |
1636F |
A |
53 |
G67317 |
RIFFAUD Benoit |
SenM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1270N |
1530N |
A |
54 |
J60853 |
GOSSELIN Pascal |
SepM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1270N |
1468F |
A |
55 |
G63785 |
BAURY Valentin |
SenM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1230N |
1480N |
A |
56 |
H52185 |
MONTEMBAULT Michel |
VetM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1200N |
1533F |
A |
57 |
X52048 |
GARDIN Guillaume |
SepM |
Aiglechecs |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
58 |
X50634 |
GRANDCLERE Pierre |
BenM |
Aiglechecs |
1199E |
1540N |
A |
59 |
W65840 |
PAVIOT Lorenzo |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
800N |
B |
60 |
X50266 |
YEDYNYUK Valeria |
SenF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1030N |
A |
61 |
W65839 |
ROUX-SUZANNE Eloi |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1230N |
B |
62 |
X72698 |
SUBTIL Pierre |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
63 |
W79898 |
KOENIG Octave |
MinM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
1545F |
A |
64 |
W79899 |
PIGEON Bruno |
SepM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
65 |
X76889 |
PERRETTE Julien |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
66 |
X75149 |
TUYTTEN Lenny |
MinM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
67 |
W74978 |
MANBY Francoise |
VetF |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
68 |
X75169 |
VASSEUR Soan |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
69 |
W69034 |
HOLMES Morgan |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1528F |
A |
70 |
X75175 |
ZATTOUTA Lina |
BenF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
71 |
W83758 |
GRANDCLERE Robin |
SepM |
Aiglechecs |
1199E |
1130N |
A |
72 |
X54676 |
AEBY Mathieu |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
73 |
X54677 |
CORREIA Antonio |
VetM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
74 |
X72699 |
GOUDARD Florent |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
75 |
X67774 |
FOUGEROLLES Sebastien |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
76 |
X67775 |
LEVANT Anthony |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
77 |
X67776 |
LEVANT Quentin |
MinM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
78 |
X75152 |
BIGEON Stephie |
BenF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
79 |
X72700 |
BOUCAUT Sandrine |
SenF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
80 |
X75166 |
FOURMOND Adam |
MinM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
81 |
X75165 |
CHAUSSI Jules |
MinM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
82 |
X75174 |
DEROUET Prune |
BenF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
83 |
X75168 |
LAIGNEAU Garcia-Elias |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
84 |
X75162 |
LAMBERT Aravenie |
BenF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
85 |
X75145 |
LAVIE Noa |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
86 |
X54885 |
BERTAILS Jeanne |
CadF |
Aiglechecs |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
87 |
X55652 |
LEPETIT Bryan |
CadM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
88 |
X75157 |
PAVIOT Luna |
BenF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
89 |
X60035 |
LATOUR Jeremie |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
90 |
X62393 |
GAUTIER Remy |
SepM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
91 |
X64054 |
HOTTIN Marguerite |
VetF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
92 |
X64053 |
OULACHGAR-BIGNON Sami |
MinM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
93 |
X66195 |
MARY-PIOLINE Isaac |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
A |
94 |
X66064 |
SMOLAR Pierre |
MinM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
95 |
X75147 |
EASTMAN Gavey |
MinM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
96 |
R69365 |
PRUNIER Aubert |
CadM |
Aiglechecs |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
97 |
W67002 |
BUSNOT Virginie |
SenF |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
98 |
T58997 |
DUPUIS Adele |
BenF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
99 |
V71290 |
VILLETTE Titouan |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
A |
100 |
V71083 |
NOBIS Jonas |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
A |
101 |
V71081 |
DOGON Gabriel |
MinM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1360N |
A |
102 |
V71080 |
CHEVALIER Emma |
MinF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
103 |
V71062 |
BOUISSET Yuna |
MinF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1060N |
B |
104 |
V64988 |
PIETRARU Jean-Jacques |
VetM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
105 |
V56079 |
HAMMEL Clement |
MinM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
106 |
V56077 |
CHRETIEN Maxence |
MinM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
107 |
V55327 |
AUGUSTIN Emmanuel |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
108 |
T54634 |
BEGNIC Esteban |
BenM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
999N |
B |
109 |
T51967 |
LEVEQUE Willem |
SenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
110 |
X81282 |
DOUILLET Timeo |
MinM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
111 |
S59461 |
ALIX Laurent |
CadM |
Aiglechecs |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
112 |
W57104 |
GIRARD Tom |
BenM |
Aiglechecs |
1199E |
999N |
A |
113 |
W63369 |
DESPREAUX Charles |
MinM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
114 |
X76886 |
FOSSE Luis |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
115 |
X76887 |
JOUANNET Lucas |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
116 |
W67004 |
JUST Carole |
SenF |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
117 |
X76888 |
MERLET Pierre |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
118 |
X76890 |
QUEMENER Raphael |
BenM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1199E |
999N |
B |
119 |
W62126 |
LENEGRE Arthur |
SenM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1199E |
830N |
A |
120 |
C54035 |
TASSIN Lidwine |
SenF |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1199E |
800N |
A |
121 |
W57525 |
POULAIN Michel |
VetM |
US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche |
1199E |
1199N |
A |
122 |
W60550 |
GUERIN Ivane |
MinM |
Aiglechecs |
1199E |
1199N |
B |
123 |
X77660 |
LEBLOND Emile |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
124 |
X77654 |
BAZIN Gabin |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
125 |
X77664 |
POUSSIER Leon |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
126 |
X77662 |
ROACHE-MAY Charlie |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
127 |
X77648 |
LAMY Soan |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
128 |
X77653 |
AUVRAY Simon |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
129 |
X77663 |
VILLETTE Lou |
PupF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
130 |
X76550 |
AUBERT-MARIE Evan |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
131 |
X76552 |
EHANNO Jean |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
132 |
X75154 |
HUGER Raphael |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
133 |
W59595 |
BELLAYER Raphael |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
1170N |
B |
134 |
X75153 |
MAZA Aksel |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
135 |
X75173 |
LEMASSON Quentin |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
136 |
X76454 |
CERTAIN Evan |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
137 |
X77661 |
MASSON Lilly |
PupF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
138 |
X76553 |
VAUDRON Nael |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
139 |
X75307 |
PETRIC Raphael |
PupM |
Aiglechecs |
1099E |
999N |
B |
140 |
X77658 |
HAUTREUX Leo |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
141 |
X75156 |
TOUTAIN Temeo |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
142 |
X77657 |
DUMAINE Ayden |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
143 |
X75171 |
RAHAIN Sacha |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
144 |
X75160 |
BRAULT Maelys |
PupF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
145 |
W74979 |
BOUCLET Gaultier |
PupM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1099E |
999N |
A |
146 |
W64748 |
VELA Lucien |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
1470F |
A |
147 |
V71151 |
JOSEPH DI CANUET Mael |
PupM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1099E |
1210N |
A |
148 |
W65843 |
NOEL Alexis |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
960N |
B |
149 |
W53015 |
CHIBANI Ziyad |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
B |
150 |
W64917 |
MOULIN Kelyo |
PupM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1099E |
1130N |
A |
151 |
W59262 |
BALLON Tom |
PupM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1099E |
1070N |
A |
152 |
W59263 |
BUSNOT Tom |
PupM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1099E |
1180N |
A |
153 |
W65934 |
LEBLANC Noe |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
1220N |
B |
154 |
W64734 |
BOURDON Oscar |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
1040N |
B |
155 |
W77431 |
BEAUDET Lili Rose |
PupF |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1099E |
999N |
B |
156 |
X66063 |
GOUDARD Breanna |
PupF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
A |
157 |
X66062 |
LOUVET Theo |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
A |
158 |
S66288 |
HOUETTE Romane |
PupF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
1360N |
A |
159 |
X66061 |
TURMEL Robin |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
999N |
A |
160 |
X54887 |
WONG A FA Sacha |
PupM |
Aiglechecs |
1099E |
999N |
A |
161 |
W66530 |
SCHEBAT Charline |
PupF |
Aiglechecs |
1099E |
920N |
A |
162 |
X66196 |
BRISON Lorenzo |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
970N |
A |
163 |
X52049 |
LOUBIERE Thomas |
PupM |
Aiglechecs |
1099E |
999N |
A |
164 |
T54172 |
AUGUSTIN Ethan |
PupM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1099E |
1350N |
A |
165 |
X76448 |
SONNET Eden |
PpoM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
166 |
X81281 |
LEGOUX RATTIER Jared |
PpoM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
167 |
W59261 |
LEMARDELEY Clea |
PpoF |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1009E |
799N |
A |
168 |
W63370 |
JUST Leo |
PouM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1009E |
799N |
B |
169 |
W64733 |
BOURDON Charles |
PpoM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
920N |
A |
170 |
X76447 |
RAHAIN Jules |
PpoM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
171 |
X76449 |
VASSEUR Leandre |
PpoM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
172 |
W57100 |
FROUGET Jade |
PouF |
Aiglechecs |
1009E |
799N |
B |
173 |
W57101 |
FROUGET Gaby |
PpoM |
Aiglechecs |
1009E |
799N |
A |
174 |
X77646 |
BRENET PAUVERT Aydann |
PouM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
175 |
X77652 |
TABURET Ines |
PouF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
176 |
T62070 |
HOUETTE Thomas |
PouM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
1180N |
A |
177 |
U58364 |
SCHEBAT Jean |
PouM |
Aiglechecs |
1009E |
1030N |
A |
178 |
X77651 |
PETITJOUAN BERTHIER Leandre |
PouM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
179 |
X77649 |
PETITJOUAN BERTHIER Hortense |
PouF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
180 |
V73406 |
ORY Augustin |
PouM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
1320N |
A |
181 |
X80011 |
REZENTHEL Eileen |
PouF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
182 |
X77647 |
DUMONT Abel |
PouM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
183 |
X77466 |
POULON Leekoo |
PouM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1009E |
799N |
B |
184 |
X76446 |
PITEL Martin |
PpoM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
185 |
X76445 |
COSTY Lea |
PpoF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
186 |
X76442 |
BORDERIE Louisa |
PpoF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
187 |
X76436 |
BLANQUET Marie |
PpoF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
188 |
X76434 |
BESSEAU Nathan |
PpoM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
189 |
X77464 |
BEGNIC Julia |
PouM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1009E |
799N |
B |
190 |
X54886 |
MEDJOUBI Oscar |
PouM |
Aiglechecs |
1009E |
799N |
A |
191 |
W74981 |
SIMON Ronan |
PouM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1009E |
800N |
A |
192 |
X54884 |
CAPOTE CHARTREUX Eloise |
PpoF |
Aiglechecs |
1009E |
799N |
B |
193 |
X58920 |
BENUREAU Louis |
PouM |
Aiglechecs |
1009E |
799N |
A |
194 |
W77432 |
BEAUDET Milann |
PouM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1009E |
800N |
B |
195 |
X76451 |
DUFRESNE Alois |
PouM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
196 |
X76452 |
FICHEPOIL Leanne |
PouF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
197 |
W67006 |
MARTIN Maelle |
PouF |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1009E |
799N |
B |
198 |
W65846 |
GARAVEL-DELESSARD Lucas |
PouM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
910N |
B |
199 |
X76456 |
MARQUETTE Arthur |
PouM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
200 |
X77419 |
MADELINE-DEYROLLE Charlie |
PouM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
201 |
X77463 |
LELIEVRE Ethan |
PouM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1009E |
799N |
B |
202 |
X77420 |
LE ROY Gustave |
PouM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
203 |
X77413 |
LAGRANGE Simon |
PouM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
204 |
X77465 |
JARDIN Lucien |
PouM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1009E |
799N |
B |
205 |
X77504 |
HIBOU Maxence |
PouM |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
1009E |
799N |
B |
206 |
X77418 |
HEUDELINE Mathis |
PpoM |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
207 |
X77416 |
HEUDELINE Chloe |
PouF |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1009E |
799N |
B |
208 |
X66127 |
BOUCHER Axel |
PouM |
Aiglechecs |
1009E |
799N |
B |