Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 L53912 KAMPHOFF SEGURA Arturo SenM L'Aigle 2069F 2067F A
2 A06382 LE FOURNIER Pascal VetM Briouze-Flers 1858F 1817F A
3 M03396 DORE Armand SenM Briouze-Flers 1856F 2020N A
4 S02560 HOUETTE Sebastien SenM Briouze-Flers 1838F 2070N A
5 A09935 SEVIN Pascal SepM Echiquier du Perche 1782F 1870N A
6 G04775 URTREGER Rene VetM Echiquier du Perche 1732F 1980N A
7 E04874 GUEHO Nicolas SepM Briouze-Flers 1698F 1980N A
8 G61737 GIORDANO Thomas SenM Echiquier du Perche 1696F 1540N A
9 L58813 FORGEAIS Arthur JunM Briouze-Flers 1615F 2220N A
10 E50209 ANDRE Sebastien SenM Briouze-Flers 1609F 1599F A
11 N50446 BAAZAOUI Walid SenM Briouze-Flers 1609F 1618F A
12 D00177 LEBESCOND Philippe SepM Briouze-Flers 1604F 1574F A
13 G51561 LEVY David JunM Briouze-Flers 1596F 1710N A
14 H09257 GRAVEZ Philippe VetM Echiquier du Perche 1541F 1650N A
15 C04210 LERAT Jean-Claude VetM Echiquier du Perche 1524F 1700N A
16 R54680 KONING Henri VetM Echiquier du Perche 1500N 1700N A
17 H53832 COCQUEREZ Olivier SenM Briouze-Flers 1489F 1980N A
18 V61545 RAPI Lucas SenM Briouze-Flers 1474F 1470N A
19 P01035 PICOLO Patrick SepM L'Aigle 1474F 1750N A
20 F00145 HARIVEL Serge VetM Echiquier du Perche 1469F 1740N A
21 S12630 BOISSELET Gilles SepM Echiquier du Perche 1464F 1530N A
22 J57130 LEVY Theo MinM Briouze-Flers 1437F 1376F A
23 X11690 HEDOUIN Priscillia SenF L'Aigle 1433F 1640N A
24 A06508 LEMESLE Lilian SepM L'Aigle 1431F 1660N A
25 E52735 MENAGER Eric SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1420N 1610N A
26 K11540 HARMELLE Dominique VetM L'Aigle 1402F 1345F B
27 A51966 SAINTE BEUVE Jean-Luc SepM L'Aigle 1402F 1520N A
28 Z02788 SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice SenM L'Aigle 1396F 1380N A
29 A02056 CHAGNAUD Bernard VetM Echiquier du Perche 1381F 1440N A
30 D57695 NORDET Alain SepM Briouze-Flers 1357F 1510N A
31 H03231 GHESTIN Franck SepM Briouze-Flers 1352F 1720N A
32 A08366 PELUAU Michel VetM L'Aigle 1324F 1860N A
33 E51334 VAUX Dominique SepM Echiquier du Perche 1292F 1316F A
34 D62506 TOREAU Romain VetM L'Aigle 1290N 1050N A
35 H01638 CHOISNET Jean-Yves VetM Briouze-Flers 1286F 1281F A
36 R08618 DARSIN Fabrice SenM Echiquier du Perche 1283F 1257F A
37 G53674 LEVY Stephane SepM Briouze-Flers 1277F 1420N A
38 Y01298 LENOIR Didier VetM Echiquier du Perche 1274F 1970N A
39 J60853 GOSSELIN Pascal SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1270N 1132F A
40 G67317 RIFFAUD Benoit SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1270N 1530N A
41 A56563 DUPUIS Frederique SepF Briouze-Flers 1268F 1130N B
42 J70494 IWIANOWSKI Andre VetM L'Aigle 1240N 1290N B
43 G63785 BAURY Valentin SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1230N 1480N A
44 D64869 POUVESLE Lionel SenM L'Aigle 1223F 1380N A
45 V01222 BAZIN Marc SenM L'Aigle 1210N 1270N A
46 H52185 MONTEMBAULT Michel VetM Chanu Echecs 61 1200N 1130N A
47 B63704 LAMOTTE Arthur PouM Briouze-Flers 1199E 799N B
48 V71054 ABU BAKER Alma BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
49 V71077 BOISGONTIER-AINOUS Alexandre BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
50 V71055 BESLON Guillem BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
51 V71076 BIGNON Nathan BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
52 V64988 PIETRARU Jean-Jacques VetM Echiquier du Perche 1199E 1199N A
53 V62642 MARTIN Sebastien SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
54 V62773 DUBOURG Pierre VetM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
55 V71075 BELLANGER Simon BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
56 V56075 SEYNAVE Karine SenF Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
57 V56076 SEYNAVE Nathan CadM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
58 V58662 DUROCHER Romain SenM Echiquier du Perche 1199E 1199N A
59 V60138 DELEBARRE Renan SepM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N B
60 V60139 VAURABOURG Francoise SepF L'Aigle 1199E 1199N B
61 V63210 BOBLET Nicolas SepM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N B
62 V71073 GRIVEL Ashley BenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
63 V71062 BOUISSET Yuna BenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
64 V71078 BOURAT Armel BenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
65 V74532 ZAGRADSKY Zlad BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
66 V74531 ADDE Antonin MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
67 V71058 SAINCLAIR-JOURDAN Laia BenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
68 V71284 RENOUF Leny BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
69 V71286 STAUB Maxence BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
70 V71285 PIAU Quentin BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
71 V71057 PAILLE Theo BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
72 V71067 LECHAT Louisa BenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
73 V71289 LE HENAFF-MONIER Sebastien BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
74 V71082 LAURIN Marie BenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
75 V74533 DOUBLET-DENORME Alexis MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
76 V71056 DUBOURG Emma BenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
77 V71081 DOGON Gabriel BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
78 V71068 DELAUNAY Antonin MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
79 V71287 DEHEUNYCK Lou BenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
80 V71080 CHEVALIER Emma BenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
81 V71064 CHERON Jonatan BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
82 V71053 CHATELLIER Swann BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
83 V74534 DELIGNE-ESCRIVA Adam BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
84 V71072 ASTRALDI Ilona BenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
85 T61138 DUCREUX Louis SenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
86 S59461 ALIX Laurent MinM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N A
87 S55347 NURY Nino CadM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
88 S66291 CAILLY Lysandre BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
89 S55348 CHAUVIN Cecilia SenF Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N A
90 T55840 HENON Romain PupM L'Aigle 1199E 999N B
91 V52603 SCHEBAT Gilles SenM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N A
92 S51692 GUILMIN Nathan MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1160N B
93 R69365 PRUNIER Aubert MinM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N A
94 V55328 LEPORTIER Jean Luc SepM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
95 V56078 HERSERANT Elliott BenM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 999N B
96 V56079 HAMMEL Clement BenM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 999N B
97 V56077 CHRETIEN Maxence BenM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 999N B
98 T63662 LE BORGNE Stephane SepM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
99 R55272 HAVAS Nolan BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N A
100 V55327 AUGUSTIN Emmanuel SenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
101 U52263 SCHEBAT Augustin PupM L'Aigle 1195F 1200N A
102 G00137 GARNIER Louis VetM L'Aigle 1110F 1320N A
103 V71074 TARTAGRIVIERE Cassandra PupF Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
104 T54635 CHANCEREL Jules PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N B
105 T54175 ROULLIER Elliot PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
106 S66294 ROZIER Charlotte PupF Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
107 V71061 SEBIRE Aurelien PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
108 V71340 LE HERISSE Pierre PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
109 V71065 LEFEVRE Lucien PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
110 V71084 RUAMPS Noe PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
111 V71288 LETALLEC Victoire PupF Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
112 V71083 NOBIS Jonas PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
113 V71066 ROUX-SUSANNE Eloi PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
114 V71290 VILLETTE Titouan PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
115 V71059 CARRE Tristan PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
116 T58997 DUPUIS Adele PupF Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
117 V71070 AUBERT Alex PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
118 V71291 VIOLINI-FREMONT Teemea PupF Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
119 T67982 AZIBI Elyssa PupF Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N B
120 V74535 ANDRE Aurelien PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
121 V71060 TOSELLO Nolan PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
122 V71149 BRIERE Matheo PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N B
123 V55448 SAMAIN Ana PupF L'Aigle 1099E 999N B
124 T67889 LOYER Sophie PupF Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
125 V71069 AUMONT Bastien PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
126 T62039 PRIEUX Lucas PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
127 V71063 BOUTON Esteban PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
128 V71079 BOURDON Martin PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
129 V71071 BARRES Thomy PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
130 T62032 GUIOT Kilian PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
131 T58995 BELLANGER Yael PupF Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
132 T62044 LEMOINE Arwan PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
133 A53577 MICLON Jacques VetM Briouze-Flers 1086F 1120N A
134 K53977 GUEHO Amandine MinF Briouze-Flers 1050N 1250N B
135 H53843 GUEHO Mathieu CadM Briouze-Flers 1027F 1024F B
136 P62289 ONFRAY Eliott BenM Chanu Echecs 61 1010N 1360N A
137 V73406 ORY Augustin PpoM Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
138 V60137 GUILLOTIN Yannis PpoM L'Aigle 1009E 799N B
139 V71151 JOSEPH DI CANUET Mael PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
140 U58364 SCHEBAT Jean PpoM L'Aigle 1009E 799N A
141 V52607 LEPRINCE Leandre PpoM L'Aigle 1009E 1150N A
142 V52609 LEFEBVRE Mael PpoM L'Aigle 1009E 799N B
143 V52605 LE TORS DE CRECY-PRO Jaouen PouM L'Aigle 1009E 1030N B
144 V55449 LOPEZ Simao PpoM L'Aigle 1009E 799N B
145 T67980 MAHERAULT Loan PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
146 V71150 CHANCEREL Lilou PouF Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
147 T62070 HOUETTE Thomas PpoM Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
148 T54172 AUGUSTIN Ethan PouM Briouze-Flers 1009E 1230N A
149 S66288 HOUETTE Romane PouF Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
150 V59016 GAUTIER Lee-Lou PouF Briouze-Flers 1009E 840N B