Nationale 1 - Groupe A - Ronde 2 - 17/10/2021
Guingamp (4 pts / 4-7ème) Cergy-Pontoise Echecs (5 pts / 2-3ème) 1 4 GUINGAMP
Franconville (4 pts / 4-7ème) Brest Usam (3 pts / 8-9ème) 7 0 BREST
Lisieux (4 pts / 4-7ème) Cappelle-La-Grande (6 pts / 1er) 1 6 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Lille Universite Club (3 pts / 8-9ème) Gonfreville l'Orcher (5 pts / 2-3ème) 2 2 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Agneaux Saint-Lo (4 pts / 4-7ème) Arras (2 pts / 10ème) 3 2 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Nationale 2 - Groupe Nord-Ouest - Ronde 2 - 17/10/2021
Grand-Quevilly (4 pts / 4-7ème) Enghien-Les-Bains (2 pts / 9-10ème) 5 2 Grand Quevilly
Echecs 16 - Paris (2 pts / 9-10ème) Gournay en Bray (4 pts / 4-7ème) 2 3 Paris 16
Clichy 3 (3 pts / 8ème) Franconville 2 (5 pts / 3ème) 3 3 Franconville
Asnieres - le Grand Echiquier 2 (4 pts / 4-7ème) Cergy Pontoise 2 (6 pts / 1-2ème) 2 5 Asnières
Palamede - Paris (4 pts / 4-7ème) Cavalier de Neuilly Paris (6 pts / 1-2ème) 2 6 palamede echecs - Paris
Nationale 3 - Groupe 7 - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville (1 pt / 7-10ème) Rouen (3 pts / 1-4ème) 2 3 Rouen
Magnanville (3 pts / 1-4ème) Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2 (1 pt / 7-10ème) 6 1 Rouen
Dieppe (2 pts / 5-6ème) Caen Alekhine (2 pts / 5-6ème) 2 2 Dieppe
Le Fresne-Conches (1 pt / 7-10ème) La Riviere Saint Sauveur (3 pts / 1-4ème) 2 4 Le Fresne
Petit-Caux (1 pt / 7-10ème) Gonfreville 2 (3 pts / 1-4ème) 2 4 Gonfreville
Nationale 4 - Normandie 1 - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Granville (2 pts / 4-5ème) Herouville Saint-Clair (2 pts / 4-5ème) 4 4 Granville
Mathieu (3 pts / 1-3ème) Agneaux Saint-Lo 3 (1 pt / 6-8ème) 6 0 Mathieu
Flers-Briouze (3 pts / 1-3ème) Caen Alekhine 2 (1 pt / 6-8ème) 6 1 Flers
Cherbourg (3 pts / 1-3ème) Equeurdreville (1 pt / 6-8ème) 4 1 Cherbourg
Nationale 4 - Normandie 2 - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Beaumont-Le-Roger (3 pts / 1-3ème) Louviers (1 pt / 4-6ème) 3 2 Louviers
Vernon (3 pts / 1-3ème) Mortagne-Au-Perche (1 pt / 4-6ème) 5 2 Mortagne-Au-Perche
L'Aigle (1 pt / 4-6ème) Evreux (3 pts / 1-3ème) 2 3 Evreux
Nationale 4 - Normandie 3 - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Rouen 2 (3 pts / 1-3ème) Le Havre Saint-Thomas (1 pt / 4-6ème) 4 2 Rouen 2
Exempt (0 pt / 7-8ème) Gournay-En-Bray 2 (0 pt / 7-8ème)    
Montivilliers (3 pts / 1-3ème) Doudeville (1 pt / 4-6ème) 5 2 Doudeville
Criquebeuf-En-Caux (3 pts / 1-3ème) Bonsecours (1 pt / 4-6ème) 6 1 Criquebeuf-En-Caux
Régionale Normandie - Groupe A - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Granville (3 pts / 1-2ème) Cherbourg 2 (1 pt / 3-4ème) 5 0 Granville
Brehal (3 pts / 1-2ème) Agneaux Saint-Lo 4 (1 pt / 3-4ème) 3 1 Brehal
Régionale Normandie - Groupe B - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Caen Avant-Garde (3 pts / 1-2ème) Deauville (1 pt / 3-4ème) 4 0 Caen Avant-Garde
Flers-Briouze 2 (1 pt / 3-4ème) Caen Alekhine 3 (3 pts / 1-2ème) 2 3 Flers
Régionale Normandie - Groupe C - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Orbec (3 pts / 1-2ème) Gisors (1 pt / 3-4ème) 3 1 Orbec
Verneuil-Sur-Avre (3 pts / 1-2ème) L'Aigle 2 (1 pt / 3-4ème) 5 0 Verneuil-sur-Avre
Régionale Normandie - Groupe D - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Gonfreville 4 (3 pts / 1-2ème) Doudeville (1 pt / 3-4ème) 5 0 Gonfreville
Gonfreville 3 (1 pt / 3-4ème) Dieppe 2 (3 pts / 1-2ème) 2 3 Gonfreville