L'Echiquier Dieppois | Bonsecours A.S.C. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | FERRANT Christophe | 2146 | X - X | PETIT Clement | 2000 |
2N | DELABARRE Olivier | 2082 | 0 - 1 | ARJOL-CONDE David | 2010 |
3B | PEAU Jean-Francois | 1920 | 0 - 1 | PENNING-REEF Edouard | 1990 |
4N | DROUINEAU Olivier | 1640 | 0 - 1 | PAVLOVITCH Jean-Marc | 1940 |
5B | JULIEN Franc | 1610 | 0 - 1 | COUDRETTE Olivier | 1884 |
6N | DELVIGNE Albert | 1590 | 0 - 1 | DAGBERT Arnaud | 1760 |
7B | ROUSSELIN Marc | 1480 | 0 - 1 | DJANARALIEV Nasroudin | 1650 |
8N | 0 | F - 1 | CHAUVIN Jacques | 1610 | |
Moyenne ELO | 1781 | 0 - 7 | Moyenne ELO | 1856 |
Orcher la Tour 4 | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | LIBMANN Laurent | 1810 | 0 - 1 | DUVERNE Jean-Marie | 2124 |
2N | SARAFIAN Thomas | 1830 | 1 - 0 | LEVESQUE Thomas | 2105 |
3B | RODANGE Barbara | 1750 | 0 - 1 | VINCENT Didier | 2024 |
4N | SAUNIER Jerome | 1710 | 0 - 1 | DUFLOT Martial | 2010 |
5B | THORY Amelie | 1700 | X - X | ROUSSETTE Stephane | 1950 |
6N | HONNART Pierre | 1499 | 0 - 1 | DIDIERJEAN Tristan | 1852 |
7B | TURQUETILLE Annabelle | 1510 | 0 - 1 | BORDELET Louis | 1780 |
8N | COLLARD Herve | 1280 | 0 - 1 | MALGRAS Alain | 1750 |
Moyenne ELO | 1636 | 1 - 6 | Moyenne ELO | 1949 |
Aile Roi Louviers | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | BOURSIER Xavier | 2051 | X - X | MOUHAMAD Joachim | 1906 |
2N | QUAEGEBEUR Alain | 1940 | X - X | SERANO Vincent | 1850 |
3B | PAON Didier | 1880 | X - X | MORICET Michel | 1700 |
4N | ABDAT Rachid | 1860 | 1 - 0 | MICHEL Jean-Luc | 1792 |
5B | BERROU Andre | 1800 | X - X | CLEAUD Cyril | 1650 |
6N | ARINAL Serge | 1680 | X - X | LIERVILLE Patrick | 1660 |
7B | LEROY Jean-Yves | 1760 | 1 - 0 | BUSCHARD Francois | 1730 |
8N | PINEAU Jean-Jacques | 1499 | 0 - 1 | BOUVIGNIES Laurent | 1580 |
Moyenne ELO | 1809 | 2 - 1 | Moyenne ELO | 1734 |
Orcher la Tour 3 | Elbeuf | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | HERROU Christophe | 2087 | 1 - 0 | FOURNIER Sylvain | 1941 |
2N | VAUGEOIS Stephane | 2097 | X - X | VIGNERON Frederic | 1994 |
3B | COZIC Erwan | 2047 | 1 - 0 | TRIDANT Thierry | 2030 |
4N | GAFFE Yoann | 2016 | 0 - 1 | GOY Wilfried | 1919 |
5B | DELARUELLE Christian | 1935 | X - X | SERANDER Arnaud | 1720 |
6N | IZBICKI Jean-Louis | 2009 | 1 - 0 | FREY Alain | 1720 |
7B | SIMON Stephane | 1920 | 1 - 0 | COLARD Eric | 1650 |
8N | SIMON Damien | 1760 | 1 - 0 | AKNOUCHE Abdesslem | 1499 |
Moyenne ELO | 1984 | 5 - 1 | Moyenne ELO | 1809 |
Maromme | Echiquier Vernonnais | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | BERSOULT Francois | 2201 | X - X | MARTIN Alain | 2098 |
2N | WATTIEZ Nicolas | 1790 | 0 - 1 | MASSOT Jean-Claude | 1970 |
3B | VARIN Herve | 1830 | 1 - 0 | RICHARD Boris | 1910 |
4N | LAQUERRIERE Michel | 1680 | 0 - 1 | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1850 |
5B | BLAISE Geoffrey | 1680 | 0 - 1 | ROSEN Frederic | 1870 |
6N | GREGORY Richard | 1460 | 0 - 1 | LE LUID Laurent | 1760 |
7B | MAZZARESE Benjamin | 1499 | X - X | ADELINE Bruno | 1780 |
8N | GERARD Mathias | 1310 | 0 - 1 | MARCHANDISE Frederic | 1720 |
Moyenne ELO | 1681 | 1 - 5 | Moyenne ELO | 1870 |
Pl. | Équipe | Pts | D | P | C | G | N | P | MJ | Elo moyen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orcher la Tour 3 | 15 | 21 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1923 |
2 | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | 13 | 17 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1908 |
3 | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 12 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1828 |
4 | Echiquier Vernonnais | 12 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1859 |
5 | Aile Roi Louviers | 11 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1832 |
6 | Elbeuf | 9 | -4 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1829 |
7 | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | 7 | -7 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1722 |
8 | Maromme | 7 | -15 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1667 |
9 | Orcher la Tour 4 | 7 | -16 | 9 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1666 |
10 | L'Echiquier Dieppois | 7 | -16 | 7 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1794 |