Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club. Elo Rapide Blitz Lic. Code Fide
1 M07965 ABABSA Tufek SenM Rouen (S76008) 1534F 1495F 1495N A 00602388
2 E04459 ABBONDANZA Lionel SepM USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis (M91031) 1771F 1690N 1690N A 45143250
3 N69007 ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo BenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1093F 1350N 1363F A 45170185
4 N54775 ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan MinM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1486F 1217F 1271F A 45169829
5 A00037 ADELINE Bruno SepM Louviers (S27009) 1740N 2010N 2010N A 00689173
6 T51186 AFGOUN Dyhia SenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1538F 1577F 1577F B 07902743
7 U03527 AGGOUNE Liza SenF Marseille Passion Echecs (U13113) 1734F 1763F 1530N A 00649511
8 E50855 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs (R62005) 2117F 2270N 2000N A 26023148
9 P66833 AGUERSSIF Julien MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1100N 1100N 1061F B 45193843
10 D54637 AKNOUCHE Abdesslem SenM Louviers (S27009) 1784F 1770N 1841F A 20657757
11 T57793 ALI Hani PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1099E 999N 999N B -
12 S59461 ALIX Laurent MinM L'Aigle (A61014) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
13 T51717 ALJUNDI Yazan BenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 999N 999N B -
14 P70043 ALLEXANDRE Quentin JunM Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1160F 1462F 1462N A 45187770
15 J55073 ALLIOT Alexis JunM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1814F 1901F 1920F B 36018589
16 K50793 ALLIOT Paul MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1262F 1200F 1205F A 36051381
17 U08714 ALLIOT Regis SepM Verneuil (S27045) 1469F 1520N 1520N A 20638795
18 U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1995F 2210N 2210N A 00656895
19 F04465 AMAND Gregoire SenM Canal St-Martin Paris (M75108) 1664F 1604F 1604N A 36054860
20 A00166 AMOYAL Pierre SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 2145F 2089F 2210N A 00620262
21 A00201 ANDRIEU Philippe VetM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1756F 1727F 1790N A 00612600
22 D52725 ANGELE Henri VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1193F 1153F 1229F A 26044293
23 V50048 ANGELE Sabrina SenF Le Cavalier d'Igoville (S27055) 1399E 1199N 1199N A -
24 K61105 ANGOT Mathis CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1324F 1303F 1250F A 45178844
25 S54446 ANQUETIL AUGER Celian PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 1170N 1170N A 551074613
26 M50336 AOUACHRIA Marwa SenF La Diagonale du Sud Montpellier Echecs Club (N34001) 1847F 1477F 1350F A 07902751
27 G04201 APPAVOU Calixte SepM C.E. Fontenay le Fleury (M78048) 1797F 1750F 1649F A 00644544
28 S09323 ARANDA Guillaume SenM Rouen (S76008) 1926F 1990 A 45129398
29 V00062 ARAS Bernard SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1593F 1840N 1840N A 00656909
30 V08998 ARCHIMBAUD Kenan SenM Doudeville (S76079) 1199E 1395F 1395N A 651019558
31 N06047 ARINAL Serge VetM Louviers (S27009) 1494F 1630N 1630N A 20610858
32 L63652 ARROUCHE Mehdi BenM Lisieux (A14041) 1402F 1316F 1298F A 45131775
33 T66180 AUBE Paul BenM Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 1158F 1158N A 651065894
34 G56928 AUBERT Estee JunF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 2013F 1817F 1874F A 26053438
35 R53677 AUBOIRON Caroline SepF Dieppe (S76083) 1010N 1047F 1047N A 551020033
36 N56532 AUFFRAY Remi SepM Gonfreville (S76019) 1199E 1206F 1206N B 45187789
37 A61155 AUGUIN Jules SenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
38 T54172 AUGUSTIN Ethan PouM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1009E 799N 799N A -
39 L54091 AUPERIN Helene SenF La Bruffiere (C85012) 1138F 1380N 1380N B 36086657
40 W01043 AUPOIX Thibaud SenM Bonsecours (S76020) 1613F 1610F 1790N A 20638817
41 H53371 AUVRAY Dominique SepM Gonfreville (S76019) 1128F 1128F 1128N A 26099470
42 B53376 AUVRAY Hadrien SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1512F 1550N 1550N A 20695926
43 Y22749 AUVRAY Honorine SenF Echiquier Toulousain (V31001) 2078F 2039F 1977F A 00600512
44 V50321 AUVRAY Mael PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 799N 799N B -
45 T67982 AZIBI Elyssa PouF Chanu Echecs 61 (A61033) 1009E 799N 799N B -
46 N50446 BAAZAOUI Walid SenM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1629F 1618F 1810N A 45116776
47 C65905 BAHMANI Aziz SenM Verneuil (S27045) 1705F 1681F 1681N A 20662475
48 S50922 BAILLEUL Hugo PupM Gonfreville (S76019) 1099E 1060N 1060N A 551074630
49 E50992 BAILLY Thierry JunM Louviers (S27009) 1989F 1931F 2006F A 26051680
50 R07205 BAILLY Yannick SepM Louviers (S27009) 1413F 1283F 1283N A 26020823
51 K71239 BAIONI Paolo SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1588F 1588N A 651061066
52 R54065 BALEA Andrei SenM Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 45197652
53 D00111 BARBINI Denis SenM Lisieux (A14041) 2035F 2024F 2024N A 00623849
54 B52935 BARDIN Robin SenM Echiquier Tourangeau (G37004) 1632F 1590F 1590N A 00678287
55 V50322 BARNOUX Misha PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 799N 799N B -
56 A00548 BARON Jacques SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1862F 1910N 1910N A 00616150
57 A00599 BASIC Bosko VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1977F 1997F 1844F A 00635340
58 T62708 BASTARD Romain SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1199E 1320N 1269F A 651087774
59 N61574 BAT Anu BenF Cannes (I06014) 1504F 1427F 1318F A 45143404
60 N51005 BAT Bilguun MinM Cannes (I06014) 2192F 2072F 2007F A 45120498
61 U52504 BAT Oyundari PpoF Rouen (S76008) 1009E 799N 799N A -
62 R60839 BAT Sodcetsen PouM Cannes (I06014) 1069F 1130F 1130N A 551022818
63 J50637 BATAILLE Paul MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1198F 1180F 1180N A 45143943
64 P62947 BATAILLE Simon PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1130N 1230N 1230N A 551058804
65 A50243 BATTU Elouan SenM Vernon (S27003) 1140N 1140N 1140N A -
66 S62277 BAUDET Chantal VetF Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1199E 1199N 1199N B 551075954
67 G51766 BAUDET Kelly SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1040N 1020N 1170N B -
68 J53394 BAUDET Renald SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1307F 1190F 1130N A 36019704
69 G63785 BAURY Valentin SenM Chanu Echecs 61 (A61033) 1230N 1480N 1200N A 36041076
70 A69416 BAZIN Nicolas SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1265F 1380N 1380N A 20610491
71 F00222 BEAUDOIN Pierre VetM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1400N 1500N 1500N B 20673027
72 U52577 BEAUMEL Steeve SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1303F 1612F B 651080990
73 R50524 BEAUVIALA Appoline PupF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1010N 930N 930N B 551053454
74 R50521 BEAUVIALA Arto BenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 999N 999N A 551038501
75 N51949 BECHET Guislain BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1100N 1166F 1069F B 45117470
76 N51948 BECHET Olivier SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1223F 1268F B 551031213
77 A00696 BECUE Denis VetM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1700N 1700N 1700N A -
78 A00716 BEKAERT Xavier SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1269F 1800N 1800N A 45197709
79 N51126 BELENKAYA Dina SenF Stanislas Echecs Laxou (P54049) 2277F 2163F 2247F A 24142654
80 L08180 BENARD Anne-Laurie SenF Reims Echec et Mat (H51004) 1963F 1918F 2040N A 00628174
81 E02646 BENETEAU Hubert SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 2032F 1997F 2040N A 00609552
82 E50958 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian JunM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1649F 1589F 1502F A 26034441
83 H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine MinF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1184F 1201F 1330N A 26088240
84 C54294 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1666F 1692F 1645F B 20654405
85 P70306 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1010N 1099F 980N A 45182302
86 T54358 BENSENOUCI Louane PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1009E 1480N 1480N B -
87 Y03035 BENYAHIA Jad SenM Villejuif (M94054) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
88 V50213 BERCHE Lucas BenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1199E 999N 999N B -
89 B00557 BERROU Andre VetM Louviers (S27009) 1700F 1810N 1810N A 00690112
90 T57792 BERTHOU Charlotte SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
91 U60634 BERTIN Jules PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1009E 799N 799N B -
92 T53977 BESNIER Arthur MinM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 651017504
93 R01628 BESSON Bastien SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes (C44001) 2168F 2280N 2280N A 00626902
94 H67325 BIARD Marie SenF Doudeville (S76079) 1199E 1030N 1030N A 651081008
95 U52987 BIDOIS Nicolas SenM Criquebeuf (S76078) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
96 L70429 BIENVENU Damien CadM Evreux (S27050) 1600F 1624F 1644F A 45104654
97 W12851 BILLARD Sebastien SepM Echiquier Tourangeau (G37004) 1704F 2010N 2010N A 20611021
98 R53393 BILLON Bruno VetM Criquebeuf (S76078) 1199E 1102F 1102N A 551064790
99 P00585 BILQUEZ Romain SenM Chartres (G28006) 2275F 2260F 2163F A 00640379
100 V54213 BINAUD Antonia PpoF Dieppe (S76083) 1009E 799N 799N A -
101 V54210 BINAUD Marceline PpoF Dieppe (S76083) 1009E 799N 799N A -
102 T51766 BLANCHARD Sasha PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 1020N 1020N A 651033313
103 K71915 BLANQUET Alexandre SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1127F 1160F 1160N A 36045349
104 K50745 BLANQUET Camille CadF Gonfreville (S76019) 1887F 1726F 1696F A 36037354
105 U51701 BLANQUET Victor PouM Dieppe (S76083) 1009E 799N 799N A -
106 T56202 BLAREL LECOCQ Antoine PouM Dieppe (S76083) 1009E 799N 799N A -
107 T56203 BLAREL LECOCQ Paul BenM Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 999N 999N A -
108 D69208 BLASCO David SepM Vernon (S27003) 1622F 1586F 1442F A 26050366
109 H53881 BLASCO Louna JunF Vernon (S27003) 1333F 1620N 1620N B 36008265
110 S68716 BLAZEJ Sleboda SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) (A14067) 1199E 1199N 1199N B 651000563
111 T50886 BLEUET Jean-Michel VetM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
112 V51518 BLIN BRAGE Frederique SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
113 T64667 BLONDEAU Georges BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 999N 999N B -
114 V52098 BLONDEAU Jean-Bosco PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1009E 799N 799N B -
115 E06653 BLONDEL Jerome SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1826F 1853F 1812F A 00644340
116 U50979 BLOTIERE Raphael PpoM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1009E 799N 799N B -
117 S69065 BOCHE Mathis MinM Le Vesinet (M78008) 1239F 1178F 1162F A 651010240
118 S69064 BOCHE Nicolay PouM Le Vesinet (M78008) 1075F 960N 1315F A 651010259
119 V50758 BODESCOT Louis PupM Gournay (S76090) 1099E 999N 999N A -
120 C52871 BOHAER Xavier SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1812F 1821F 2010N A 20640862
121 S12630 BOISSELET Gilles SepM Echiquier du Perche (A61020) 1477F 1530N 1530N A 26005204
122 V53668 BOITEL Ethan PouM Gournay (S76090) 1009E 799N 799N A -
123 T59926 BOITOUZET Nicolas SenM Dieppe (S76083) 1151F 1401F 1200F A 651038455
124 S50517 BONHOMME Stephane SepM Gournay (S76090) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
125 P67378 BONVALET Enzo PupM Beaumont (S27048) 1099E 900N 900N A 45191999
126 Y00948 BORDAIS Benjamin SenM Orbec (A14042) 2151F 2300N 2300N A 20628196
127 A01254 BORDAIS Dominique SepM Orbec (A14042) 1830F 2090N 2090N A 00647136
128 V01636 BORDAS Alain SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1205F 1207F 1144F A 20660898
129 N53010 BOSQUET Charles PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1054F 1239F 1118F A 45117489
130 R55150 BOSQUET Patrick SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1140N 1140N A 551064804
131 S55158 BOSSARD Alexis PupM La Riviere Saint Sauveur (A14010) 1099E 1160N 1160N A 551080206
132 T54364 BOSSARD Cyril SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur (A14010) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 651032228
133 J00281 BOSSE Yoann SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1628F 1606F 1558F A 26012260
134 X18397 BOSSHARD Paul SepM Dieppe (S76083) 1810F 1823F 1823N A 00650684
135 V50049 BOTTE Florine SenF Le Cavalier d'Igoville (S27055) 1399E 1199N 1199N A -
136 M50298 BOUCHE Sebastien SenM Gournay (S76090) 1160N 1220N 1220N A 36091359
137 V51809 BOURAND Maxime JunM Vernon (S27003) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
138 M10455 BOURDONNAIS Loic SenM USAM Echiquier Brestois (F29036) 2294F 2300N 2140N A 00633178
139 A01431 BOURSIER Xavier SepM Louviers (S27009) 1828F 1852F 1852N A 00629561
140 V51619 BOUSSEBBAT Dhul-Kifl PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II (S76092) 1009E 799N 799N B -
141 V53054 BOUSSION Appoline PpoF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1009E 799N 799N B -
142 S67144 BOUTE DUGUE Gabin PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1099E 1100N 1100N A 651007622
143 M63562 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal BenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1034F 1076F 1019F A 45143960
144 M61766 BRAHMI Mohamed SepM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1101F 1091F 1091N A 45129061
145 M07776 BRAY Patrice VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1450N 1300N 1300N A 00601276
146 N61341 BREDEAUX Simon CadM Orbec (A14042) 1051F 1260N 1260N B 551000296
147 K60384 BREHAUT Diane BenF Stanislas Echecs Laxou (P54049) 1313F 1320N 1040N B 45106746
148 V52980 BRIANT Mateo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1009E 799N 799N B -
149 S54226 BRINON VIGIER Solal BenM Lisieux (A14041) 1199E 1190N 1190N A 651017415
150 N74703 BROUDIC Kenny SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1237F 1240N 1240N A 45148767
151 K69434 BROUDIC Keryann MinM Gonfreville (S76019) 1695F 1496F 1496N A 36081256
152 M68405 BROUDIC Sandrine SenF Gonfreville (S76019) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
153 H01328 BROUSTET Pierre SepM Beaumont (S27048) 1582F 1576F 1576N A 20638892
154 Z02162 BRUGEL Hugo SenM Rouen (S76008) 1803F 1709F 1709N A 36001490
155 V51520 BRUN Yann SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
156 V54111 BRUNEAU Cannelle PouF Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N B -
157 R50526 BUON Alfred MinM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1010N 1050N 1050N A 551035766
158 T54205 BURDET Christelle SenM Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
159 K08739 BURDET Francois SenM Dieppe (S76083) 1852F 1862F 1939F A 00633208
160 L54533 BURDET Remi BenM Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 1040N 800N A 651018934
161 K08135 BUSSACCHINI Michel SepM Echiquier du Quercy (V46004) 1859F 1771F 1771N A 05400090
162 R51408 BUTOT Quentin PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 1250N 1250N B 45194041
163 V53395 CADEL Emmanuel SepM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
164 A01736 CADINOT Alain VetM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1458F 1432F 1432N A 45125007
165 V54435 CADIX Patrice SepM Louviers (S27009) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
166 V54083 CAILLOUX Enzo MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1267F 1267N B 651095831
167 H50475 CAMETTI Emmanuel SepM Evreux (S27050) 1244F 1580N 1580N A 26073064
168 B01161 CANDELIER Remi SepM Criquebeuf (S76078) 1731F 1780N 1780N A 45156948
169 T51769 CANIEL Tom PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 880N 880N A 651033348
170 A01839 CANONNE Antoine VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) (A14067) 1915F 1898F 1925F A 00619388
171 V54235 CAPLAIN Lola BenF Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 999N 999N A -
172 L54396 CAPTON Rafael CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise (A14048) 1839F 1737F 1691F A 36084778
173 V50323 CARATERO Camille SenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
174 V50325 CARATERO Gabriel PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 799N 799N B -
175 V50324 CARATERO Paul PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 799N 799N B -
176 U50976 CARBONNEL Timeo PouM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1009E 799N 799N B -
177 R62649 CARLE Thomas MinM Gonfreville (S76019) 1161F 1165F 1165N A 551038951
178 H61487 CASANOVAS Tony SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1570F 1810N 1565F B 26074311
179 E53456 CASSIAU Kevin SenM Evreux (S27050) 1582F 1546F 1700N A 26009668
180 G50603 CAUCHARD Yvan SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1170N 1410N 1410N A 26046571
181 T51770 CAUVIGNY Eliott PupM Gonfreville (S76019) 1099E 1150N 1150N A 651018942
182 S61481 CEYLAN Kenan PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1099E 1150N 1150N A 651034530
183 A02045 CHABANON Jean-Luc SepM Saint Quentin (Y02001) 2446F 2385F 2431F A 00600075
184 V51494 CHABIN Patricia SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
185 K02081 CHAIX Gerard VetM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1411F 1379F 1379N A 20630760
186 C01334 CHALMETON Guillaume SepM Corsica Chess Club (I2B004) 2075F 2100N 2100N A 00623601
187 S50254 CHAMPETIER Timothee PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1099E 1270N 1270N B 551069458
188 U52979 CHAMPION Damien PouM Orbec (A14042) 1009E 799N 799N B -
189 V53184 CHANU Lois CadM Beaumont (S27048) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
190 V52252 CHAPDELAINE Guy VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths (A50022) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
191 N21018 CHAPELAIN Florent SenM Echecs-Passion Yffiniac (F22024) 1847F 1772F 1772N A 20612087
192 D52120 CHAPELIER Annie VetF Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 1270N 1270N A 20673043
193 N13859 CHAPLAIN Fabrice SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 2158F 2101F 2101N A 00629235
194 T51734 CHARIER Brigitte SepF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
195 H57070 CHARLET Christiane VetF Vernon (S27003) 1199E 1259F 1259N B 36027928
196 K50581 CHARPENTIER Emmanuel SepM Vernon (S27003) 1167F 1161F 1161N A 45125015
197 R14933 CHATELAIN Laurent SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1633F 1700N 1700N A 26098300
198 A02154 CHATELIER Christian SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1907F 2020N 2000N A 00632600
199 V51815 CHAUVET Julien SenM Evreux (S27050) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
200 S55348 CHAUVIN Cecilia SenF Chanu Echecs 61 (A61033) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 651001012
201 Y16884 CHEMIN Marc SepM Doudeville (S76079) 1113F 1370N 1370N A 20638949
202 P66837 CHERON Titouan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1099E 860N 860N B -
203 P64353 CHEVALLIER Malo PupM Rouen (S76008) 1010N 900N 900N A 551006928
204 N54933 CHEVALLIER Romain BenM Rouen (S76008) 1024F 1290N 1290N A 551006936
205 H01638 CHOISNET Jean-Yves VetM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1255F 1281F 1281N A 26074338
206 M10302 CHOUQUET Adrien SenM Lyon Echecs Avenir (Q69105) 2147F 2140F 2211F A 00629448
207 H54807 CINEUX Jean-Michel SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 26074346
208 Z03969 CLAREBOUT Julien SenM Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras (R62010) 1770F 1750F 1779F A 00698091
209 G56082 CLAUDE Thierry SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur (A14010) 1480F 1550N 1550N A 26040808
210 X01695 CLEAUD Cyril SenM Marseille Echecs (U13095) 1776F 1674F 1890N A 20615043
211 B01490 CLECH Jean-Louis VetM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1902F 1930N 1930N A 00621730
212 A02339 CLIN Christian SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1750F 1730N 1730N A 00610100
213 H53832 COCQUEREZ Olivier SenM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1489F 1980N 1980N A 26076969
214 V51821 COEVOET Claude VetM Evreux (S27050) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
215 K57921 COIGNEC Patrice VetM Gournay (S76090) 1289F 1020N 1110N A 36091391
216 G00004 COLIN Vincent SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes (C44001) 2373F 2361F 2361N A 00612324
217 C01557 COLLAS Didier SenM Avinkha Club d'Echecs (Q69091) 2373F 2381F 2381N A 00602680
218 R15070 COLLAS Silvia SenF Chalons en Champagne (H51022) 2226F 2277F 2297F A 02902265
219 T59918 COLLEN Anthony CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
220 A02411 COLLIOU Yannick SepM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 2172F 2320N 2180N A 00619884
221 V52253 CORBIERE Annie VetF Brehal Echecs et Maths (A50022) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
222 S55206 CORDIER Thomas PouM Vernon (S27003) 1009E 799N 799N A 551083604
223 R59330 COTE Jeremy MinM Doudeville (S76079) 1090N 1042F 1042N A 551035073
224 S00758 COUDRETTE Olivier SenM Bonsecours (S76020) 2023F 1860N 1860N A 00634590
225 H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas SenM Lisieux (A14041) 2192F 2242F 2172F A 00610127
226 T60120 COURT Pierre-Alexandre PouM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1009E 799N 799N B -
227 K53604 COURTIN Jean-Louis VetM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
228 A51233 COUSIN Benjamin SenM Rouen (S76008) 1511F 1510F 1510N A 651019655
229 V53789 COUSIN Paul Evan PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1009E 799N 799N A -
230 S52628 COUTURIER Olivier SepM Echiquier Briochin - St Brieuc (F22001) 1388F 1385F 1385N A 551064847
231 T51403 COZ Gauthier PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1009E 799N 799N A -
232 V53794 COZIC Charlotte PouF Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N A -
233 U50691 COZIC Clement PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N A -
234 M02364 COZIC Erwan SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 2019F 1990N 1990N B 00624527
235 V53792 COZIC Laure PpoF Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N A -
236 N61342 CROUINAUX Alexandre CadM Orbec (A14042) 1070N 1180N 1180N B 45181705
237 N61343 CROUINAUX Maxime CadM Orbec (A14042) 1040N 1190N 1190N B 45181713
238 N06968 CROUTTE Stephane SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur (A14010) 2215F 2250N 2250N A 20636733
239 A02646 CULLERON Franck SepM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1859F 2030N 1920N A 26050404

958 joueurs actifs lus dont 421 joueurs de Normandie