18e Rapide - Conches

1er mai 2019

9 rondes - 38 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1390

(2 joueurs de Louviers inscrits)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. SB Perf. FIDE
1  
GARCIA Adrien

GARCIA Adrien 2055 (8½ pts / +17.60 (K=20))

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1260 / 20ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1644 (+1.60) / 7ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1849 (+4.80) / 3ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2038 (-0.40) / 2ème X-X
 
BOURSIER Xavier 2040 / 4ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1571 (+1.60) / 5ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1766 (+3.20) / 8ème 1-0
 
DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1869 (+5.20) / 6ème 1-0
 
GIROT Alexis 1624 (+1.60) / 10ème 1-0
 
2055F SenM   NOR +20N +7B +3N =2B +4N +5B +8N +6B +10N 45½ 54½ 50¾ +17.60 (K=20)
2  
DUVERNE Jean-Marie

DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2038 (7½ pts / +3.20 (K=20))

LEMIRE Axel 1376 (+1.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1712 (+2.60) / 24ème 1-0
 
HAVARD Jean-Michel 1834 (+4.80) / 11ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2055 (+0.40) / 1er X-X
 
GIROT Alexis 1624 (+1.60) / 10ème 1-0
 
DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1869 (+5.60) / 6ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1849 (-5.00) / 3ème X-X
 
BOURSIER Xavier 2040 / 4ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1571 (-8.40) / 5ème X-X
 
2038F SepM   NOR +13B +24N +11B =1N +10B +6N =3B +4N =5B 45 54 42¾ +3.20 (K=20)
3  
BAILLY Thierry

BAILLY Thierry 1849 (7½ pts / +31.60 (K=20))

DURAND Xavier 1233 (+1.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1571 (+3.40) / 5ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2055 (-4.80) / 1er 0-1
 
MULLER Lorelei 1558 (+3.00) / 12ème 1-0
 
IDIER Matheo 1075 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
HAVARD Jean-Michel 1834 (+9.60) / 11ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2038 (+5.00) / 2ème X-X
 
GIROT Alexis 1624 (+4.40) / 10ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1766 (+7.80) / 8ème 1-0
 
1849F MinM   NOR +23B +5N -1B +12N +21B +11N =2N +10B +8N 43 51 38¾ +31.60 (K=20)
4  
BOURSIER Xavier

BOURSIER Xavier 2040 (6½ pts)

VAN DUYSE Francois 1260 / 32ème 1-0
 
GIROT Alexis 1624 / 10ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1766 / 8ème 1-0
 
DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1869 / 6ème X-X
 
GARCIA Adrien 2055 / 1er 0-1
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1644 / 7ème 1-0
 
HAVARD Jean-Michel 1834 / 11ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2038 / 2ème 0-1
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1785 / 15ème 1-0
 
2040N SepM   NOR +32B +10N +8B =6N -1B +7N +11B -2B +15N 43½ 52 33  
5  
LEMIRE Salomee

LEMIRE Salomee 1571 (6½ pts / +27.80 (K=20))

REMY Noa 999 / 35ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1849 (-3.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
VALLEE Bertrand 1230 / 25ème 1-0
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 (+2.20) / 18ème 1-0
 
COUSIN Pierre 1407 (+5.60) / 9ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2055 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
IDIER Matheo 1075 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1766 (+15.00) / 19ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2038 (+8.40) / 2ème X-X
 
1571F CadF   NOR +35N -3B +25N +18B +9N -1N +21B +19B =2N 42½ 48½ 28¾ +27.80 (K=20)
6  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois

DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1869 (6 pts / +7.40 (K=20))

LEMIRE Olivier 1246 (+1.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1583 (+3.20) / 14ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1766 (-2.80) / 19ème X-X
 
BOURSIER Xavier 2040 / 4ème X-X
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1644 (+4.40) / 7ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2038 (-5.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
MULLER Lorelei 1558 (+2.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2055 (-5.20) / 1er 0-1
 
HAVARD Jean-Michel 1834 (+9.00) / 11ème 1-0
 
1869F SepM   IDF +16N +14B =19N =4B +7N -2B +12N -1N +11B 6 43½ 53 31½ +7.40 (K=20)
7  
CAVELLIER Loic

CAVELLIER Loic 1644 (6 pts / +16.60 (K=20))

LAMBIN Hugo 1069 (+1.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2055 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
MULLER Lorelei 1558 (+7.60) / 12ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1376 (+3.40) / 13ème 1-0
 
DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1869 (-4.40) / 6ème 0-1
 
BOURSIER Xavier 2040 / 4ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1260 / 20ème 1-0
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1164 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1583 (+8.40) / 14ème 1-0
 
1644F SepM   NOR +29B -1N +12B +13N -6B -4B +20N +17N +14B 6 41 49 28 +16.60 (K=20)
8  
SAINT-GILLES Damien

SAINT-GILLES Damien 1766 (5½ pts / +3.80 (K=20))

QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1164 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1538 (+4.20) / 22ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 2040 / 4ème 0-1
 
COUSIN Pierre 1407 (-8.00) / 9ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1766 (+10.00) / 19ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1583 (+5.20) / 14ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2055 (-3.20) / 1er 0-1
 
LEMIRE Axel 1376 (+1.80) / 13ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1849 (-7.80) / 3ème 0-1
 
1766F SenM   NOR +17N +22B -4N =9B +19N +14B -1B +13N -3B 43 51½ 26¼ +3.80 (K=20)
9  
COUSIN Pierre

COUSIN Pierre 1407 (5½ pts / +22.80 (K=20))

GOUDIN Titouan 799 / 36ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1766 (-2.00) / 19ème 0-1
 
HERVE Oceane 1073 (+2.40) / 28ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1766 (+8.00) / 8ème X-X
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1571 (-5.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1785 (-1.80) / 15ème 0-1
 
VARIGAULT Nicole 1054 (+2.20) / 33ème 1-0
 
VAN DUYSE Francois 1260 (+6.00) / 32ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1538 (+13.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
1407F MinM   NOR +36N -19B +28N =8N -5B -15B +33N +32N +22B 33 37½ 18¾ +22.80 (K=20)
10  
GIROT Alexis

GIROT Alexis 1624 (5 pts / +9.40 (K=20))

VARIGAULT Nicole 1054 (+1.60) / 33ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 2040 / 4ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Olivier 1246 (+1.80) / 16ème 1-0
 
DURAND Xavier 1233 (+1.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2038 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1391 (+4.20) / 26ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1538 (+7.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1849 (-4.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
GARCIA Adrien 2055 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
1624F CadM   NOR +33N -4B +16N +23B -2N +26B +22N -3N -1B 5 43 49½ 19½ +9.40 (K=20)
11  
HAVARD Jean-Michel

HAVARD Jean-Michel 1834 (5 pts / -7.20 (K=20))

VALLEE Bertrand 1230 / 25ème 1-0
 
VALLEE Gilles 1365 (+1.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2038 (-4.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1766 (+8.20) / 19ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1538 (+3.00) / 22ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1849 (-9.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
BOURSIER Xavier 2040 / 4ème 0-1
 
MULLER Lorelei 1558 (+3.40) / 12ème 1-0
 
DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1869 (-9.00) / 6ème 0-1
 
1834F SepM   NOR +25N +27B -2N +19B +22N -3B -4N +12B -6N 5 41 49 21½ -7.20 (K=20)
12  
MULLER Lorelei

MULLER Lorelei 1558 (5 pts / +17.20 (K=20))

CARRE Louane 799 / 34ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1785 (+15.80) / 15ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1644 (-7.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Thierry 1849 (-3.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1260 / 20ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Olivier 1246 (+2.80) / 16ème 1-0
 
DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1869 (-2.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
HAVARD Jean-Michel 1834 (-3.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1766 (+15.40) / 19ème 1-0
 
1558F SenF   NOR +34N +15B -7N -3B +20N +16B -6B -11N +19N 5 39 45 20½ +17.20 (K=20)
13  
LEMIRE Axel

LEMIRE Axel 1376 (5 pts / +26.60 (K=20))

DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2038 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1391 (+10.40) / 26ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1785 (+18.40) / 15ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1644 (-3.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1583 (-4.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
HERVE Oceane 1073 (+2.80) / 28ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Olivier 1246 (+6.40) / 16ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1766 (-1.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1260 / 20ème 1-0
 
1376F PupM   NOR -2N +26B +15N -7B -14N +28B +16N -8B +20N 5 38 46 22 +26.60 (K=20)
14  
VAPPEREAU Xavier

VAPPEREAU Xavier 1583 (5 pts / -23.20 (K=20))

LAMBIN Mathis 1030 (+1.60) / 30ème 1-0
 
DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1869 (-3.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1233 (-17.80) / 23ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1164 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1376 (+4.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1766 (-5.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 (+2.00) / 18ème 1-0
 
IDIER Matheo 1075 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1644 (-8.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
1583F SenM   NOR +30B -6N -23B +17N +13B -8N +18B +21N -7N 5 36½ 44½ 23 -23.20 (K=20)
15  
FISCHER Jean-Claude

FISCHER Jean-Claude 1785 (5 pts / -23.80 (K=20))

MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 (+1.60) / 18ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1558 (-15.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Axel 1376 (-18.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
VALLEE Bertrand 1230 / 25ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Mathis 1030 (+1.60) / 30ème 1-0
 
COUSIN Pierre 1407 (+1.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
DURAND Xavier 1233 (+1.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1538 (+3.80) / 22ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 2040 / 4ème 0-1
 
1785F SepM   NOR +18B -12N -13B -25N +30B +9N +23B +22N -4B 5 35 43 22½ -23.80 (K=20)
16  
LEMIRE Olivier

LEMIRE Olivier 1246 (5 pts / +28.80 (K=20))

DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1869 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Mathis 1030 (+4.40) / 30ème 1-0
 
GIROT Alexis 1624 (-1.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 940 / 31ème 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1712 (+18.40) / 24ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1558 (-2.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Axel 1376 (-6.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
VALLEE Gilles 1365 (+13.20) / 27ème 1-0
 
IDIER Matheo 1075 (+5.40) / 21ème 1-0
 
1246F SenM   NOR -6B +30N -10B +31N +24B -12N -13B +27N +21B 5 33 41 20 +28.80 (K=20)
17  
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe

QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1164 (5 pts / +23.60 (K=20))

SAINT-GILLES Damien 1766 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
CLAY Tom 799 / 37ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1538 (-2.00) / 22ème 0-1
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1583 (-1.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
VARIGAULT Nicole 1054 (+7.00) / 33ème 1-0
 
VALLEE Bertrand 1230 / 25ème 1-0
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1391 (+15.80) / 26ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1644 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
HERVE Oceane 1073 (+7.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
1164F VetM   NOR -8B +37N -22N -14B +33N +25B +26N -7B +28N 5 32½ 36½ 16 +23.60 (K=20)
18  
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin

MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 (5 pts / +37.00 (K=20))

FISCHER Jean-Claude 1785 (-1.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
CARRE Louane 799 / 34ème 1-0
 
VALLEE Gilles 1365 (+14.00) / 27ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1571 (-2.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
VAN DUYSE Francois 1260 (+11.20) / 32ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1538 (-2.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1583 (-2.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
VARIGAULT Nicole 1054 (+5.60) / 33ème 1-0
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1391 (+14.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
1218F BenM   NOR -15N +34B +27N -5N +32B -22B -14N +33B +26N 5 32 36½ 16 +37.00 (K=20)
19  
ROUSSEL Maxime

ROUSSEL Maxime 1766 (4½ pts / -32.20 (K=20))

IDIER Matheo 1075 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
COUSIN Pierre 1407 (+2.00) / 9ème 1-0
 
DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1869 (+2.80) / 6ème X-X
 
HAVARD Jean-Michel 1834 (-8.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1766 (-10.00) / 8ème 0-1
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1712 (+8.40) / 24ème 1-0
 
VALLEE Gilles 1365 (+1.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1571 (-15.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
MULLER Lorelei 1558 (-15.40) / 12ème 0-1
 
1766F CadM   NOR +21B +9N =6B -11N -8B +24N +27B -5N -12B 37½ 45½ 20½ -32.20 (K=20)
20  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1260 (4 pts)

GARCIA Adrien 2055 / 1er 0-1
 
LAMBIN Hugo 1069 / 29ème 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1712 / 24ème 0-1
 
REMY Noa 999 / 35ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1558 / 12ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 940 / 31ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1644 / 7ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Mathis 1030 / 30ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1376 / 13ème 0-1
 
1260N PpoM   NOR -1B +29N -24B +35N -12B +31N -7B +30N -13B 4 36½ 42½ 14  
21  
IDIER Matheo

IDIER Matheo 1075 (4 pts / +31.80 (K=20))

ROUSSEL Maxime 1766 (-1.60) / 19ème 0-1
 
GOUDIN Titouan 799 / 36ème 1-0
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1391 (+17.40) / 26ème 1-0
 
VARIGAULT Nicole 1054 (+9.40) / 33ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1849 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
VALLEE Gilles 1365 (+16.80) / 27ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1571 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1583 (-1.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Olivier 1246 (-5.40) / 16ème 0-1
 
1075F MinM   NOR -19N +36B +26N +33B -3N +27B -5N -14B -16N 4 36½ 41 12½ +31.80 (K=20)
22  
KULHANECK Martial

KULHANECK Martial 1538 (4 pts / -13.00 (K=20))

CLAY Tom 799 / 37ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1766 (-4.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1164 (+2.00) / 17ème 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1712 (+14.60) / 24ème 1-0
 
HAVARD Jean-Michel 1834 (-3.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 (+2.60) / 18ème 1-0
 
GIROT Alexis 1624 (-7.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1785 (-3.80) / 15ème 0-1
 
COUSIN Pierre 1407 (-13.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
1538F VetM   NOR +37B -8N +17B +24N -11B +18N -10B -15B -9N 4 36 41½ 15½ -13.00 (K=20)
23  
DURAND Xavier

DURAND Xavier 1233 (4 pts / -1.60 (K=20))

BAILLY Thierry 1849 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
REMY Noa 999 / 35ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1583 (+17.80) / 14ème 1-0
 
GIROT Alexis 1624 (-1.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1391 (-5.80) / 26ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Hugo 1069 (+5.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1785 (-1.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
HERVE Oceane 1073 (-14.20) / 28ème 0-1
 
CARRE Louane 799 / 34ème 1-0
 
1233F SepM   NOR -3N +35B +14N -10N -26B +29B -15N -28B +34N 4 34½ 38½ 13 -1.60 (K=20)
24  
WINKELAAR Cor

WINKELAAR Cor 1712 (4 pts / -56.60 (K=20))

HERVE Oceane 1073 (+1.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2038 (-2.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1260 / 20ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1538 (-14.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Olivier 1246 (-18.40) / 16ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1766 (-8.40) / 19ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Hugo 1069 (+1.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1391 (-17.40) / 26ème 0-1
 
VAN DUYSE Francois 1260 (+1.60) / 32ème 1-0
 
1712F VetM   NOR +28N -2B +20N -22B -16N -19B +29N -26B +32B 4 33 40½ 15½ -56.60 (K=20)
25  
VALLEE Bertrand

VALLEE Bertrand 1230 (4 pts)

HAVARD Jean-Michel 1834 / 11ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 940 / 31ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1571 / 5ème 0-1
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1785 / 15ème 1-0
 
VALLEE Gilles 1365 / 27ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1164 / 17ème 0-1
 
VAN DUYSE Francois 1260 / 32ème 0-1
 
CARRE Louane 799 / 34ème 1-0
 
CLAY Tom 799 / 37ème 1-0
 
1230N CadM   NOR -11B +31N -5B +15B -27N -17N -32B +34B +37N 4 33 36½ 12½  
26  
HAUCHARD Remi

HAUCHARD Remi 1391 (4 pts / -36.60 (K=20))

HAMEAU Theo 799 / 38ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1376 (-10.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
IDIER Matheo 1075 (-17.40) / 21ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Hugo 1069 (+2.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
DURAND Xavier 1233 (+5.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
GIROT Alexis 1624 (-4.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1164 (-15.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1712 (+17.40) / 24ème 1-0
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 (-14.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
1391F SenM   NOR +38B -13N -21B +29B +23N -10N -17B +24N -18B 4 32 36½ 12½ -36.60 (K=20)
27  
VALLEE Gilles

VALLEE Gilles 1365 (4 pts / -41.40 (K=20))

MAHE Maxime 940 / 31ème 1-0
 
HAVARD Jean-Michel 1834 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 (-14.00) / 18ème 0-1
 
HERVE Oceane 1073 (+3.00) / 28ème 1-0
 
VALLEE Bertrand 1230 / 25ème 1-0
 
IDIER Matheo 1075 (-16.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1766 (-1.60) / 19ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Olivier 1246 (-13.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
VARIGAULT Nicole 1054 (+2.80) / 33ème 1-0
 
1365F SepM   NOR +31B -11N -18B +28N +25B -21N -19N -16B +33N 4 31½ 38 14½ -41.40 (K=20)
28  
HERVE Oceane

HERVE Oceane 1073 (4 pts / -3.20 (K=20))

WINKELAAR Cor 1712 (-1.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
HAMEAU Theo 799 / 38ème 1-0
 
COUSIN Pierre 1407 (-2.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
VALLEE Gilles 1365 (-3.00) / 27ème 0-1
 
CARRE Louane 799 / 34ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1376 (-2.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 940 / 31ème 1-0
 
DURAND Xavier 1233 (+14.20) / 23ème 1-0
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1164 (-7.60) / 17ème 0-1
 
1073F JunF   NOR -24B +38N -9B -27B +34N -13N +31B +23N -17B 4 31½ 34 10½ -3.20 (K=20)
29  
LAMBIN Hugo

LAMBIN Hugo 1069 (4 pts / +3.60 (K=20))

CAVELLIER Loic 1644 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1260 / 20ème 0-1
 
VAN DUYSE Francois 1260 (+15.00) / 32ème 1-0
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1391 (-2.60) / 26ème 0-1
 
REMY Noa 999 / 35ème 1-0
 
DURAND Xavier 1233 (-5.60) / 23ème 0-1
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1712 (-1.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
HAMEAU Theo 799 / 38ème 1-0
 
GOUDIN Titouan 799 / 36ème 1-0
 
1069F PupM   NOR -7N -20B +32B -26N +35B -23N -24B +38N +36B 4 27½ 30 8 +3.60 (K=20)
30  
LAMBIN Mathis

LAMBIN Mathis 1030 (4 pts / -17.00 (K=20))

VAPPEREAU Xavier 1583 (-1.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Olivier 1246 (-4.40) / 16ème 0-1
 
VARIGAULT Nicole 1054 (-9.40) / 33ème 0-1
 
GOUDIN Titouan 799 / 36ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1785 (-1.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
CARRE Louane 799 / 34ème 1-0
 
CLAY Tom 799 / 37ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1260 / 20ème 0-1
 
HAMEAU Theo 799 / 38ème 1-0
 
1030F BenM   NOR -14N -16B -33N +36B -15N +34B +37N -20B +38B 4 25½ 27½ 6 -17.00 (K=20)
31  
MAHE Maxime

MAHE Maxime 940 (4 pts)

VALLEE Gilles 1365 / 27ème 0-1
 
VALLEE Bertrand 1230 / 25ème 0-1
 
GOUDIN Titouan 799 / 36ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Olivier 1246 / 16ème 0-1
 
HAMEAU Theo 799 / 38ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1260 / 20ème 0-1
 
HERVE Oceane 1073 / 28ème 0-1
 
CLAY Tom 799 / 37ème 1-0
 
REMY Noa 999 / 35ème 1-0
 
940N PupM   NOR -27N -25B +36N -16B +38N -20B -28N +37B +35N 4 25 27 6  
32  
VAN DUYSE Francois

VAN DUYSE Francois 1260 (3½ pts / -39.00 (K=20))

BOURSIER Xavier 2040 / 4ème 0-1
 
VARIGAULT Nicole 1054 (-5.20) / 33ème X-X
 
LAMBIN Hugo 1069 (-15.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
CARRE Louane 799 / 34ème 1-0
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 (-11.20) / 18ème 0-1
 
REMY Noa 999 / 35ème 1-0
 
VALLEE Bertrand 1230 / 25ème 1-0
 
COUSIN Pierre 1407 (-6.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1712 (-1.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
1260F VetM   NOR -4N =33B -29N +34B -18N +35B +25N -9B -24N 31½ 35½ -39.00 (K=20)
33  
VARIGAULT Nicole

VARIGAULT Nicole 1054 (2½ pts / -14.00 (K=20))

GIROT Alexis 1624 (-1.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
VAN DUYSE Francois 1260 (+5.20) / 32ème X-X
 
LAMBIN Mathis 1030 (+9.40) / 30ème 1-0
 
IDIER Matheo 1075 (-9.40) / 21ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1164 (-7.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
CLAY Tom 799 / 37ème 1-0
 
COUSIN Pierre 1407 (-2.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 (-5.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
VALLEE Gilles 1365 (-2.80) / 27ème 0-1
 
1054F VetF   NOR -10B =32N +30B -21N -17B +37N -9B -18N -27B 32½ 37½ -14.00 (K=20)
34  
CARRE Louane

CARRE Louane 799 (2 pts)

MULLER Lorelei 1558 / 12ème 0-1
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1218 / 18ème 0-1
 
HAMEAU Theo 799 / 38ème 1-0
 
VAN DUYSE Francois 1260 / 32ème 0-1
 
HERVE Oceane 1073 / 28ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Mathis 1030 / 30ème 0-1
 
GOUDIN Titouan 799 / 36ème 1-0
 
VALLEE Bertrand 1230 / 25ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1233 / 23ème 0-1
 
799N PouF   NOR -12B -18N +38B -32N -28B -30N +36B -25N -23B 2 29½ 32  
35  
REMY Noa

REMY Noa 999 (2 pts)

LEMIRE Salomee 1571 / 5ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1233 / 23ème 0-1
 
CLAY Tom 799 / 37ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1260 / 20ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Hugo 1069 / 29ème 0-1
 
VAN DUYSE Francois 1260 / 32ème 0-1
 
HAMEAU Theo 799 / 38ème 1-0
 
GOUDIN Titouan 799 / 36ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 940 / 31ème 0-1
 
999N PupM   NOR -5B -23N +37B -20B -29N -32N +38B -36N -31B 2 28 30 2  
36  
GOUDIN Titouan

GOUDIN Titouan 799 (2 pts)

COUSIN Pierre 1407 / 9ème 0-1
 
IDIER Matheo 1075 / 21ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 940 / 31ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Mathis 1030 / 30ème 0-1
 
CLAY Tom 799 / 37ème 0-1
 
HAMEAU Theo 799 / 38ème 1-0
 
CARRE Louane 799 / 34ème 0-1
 
REMY Noa 999 / 35ème 1-0
 
LAMBIN Hugo 1069 / 29ème 0-1
 
799N PouM   NOR -9B -21N -31B -30N -37B +38N -34N +35B -29N 2 25½ 27½  
37  
CLAY Tom

CLAY Tom 799 (1½ pt)

KULHANECK Martial 1538 / 22ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1164 / 17ème 0-1
 
REMY Noa 999 / 35ème 0-1
 
HAMEAU Theo 799 / 38ème X-X
 
GOUDIN Titouan 799 / 36ème 1-0
 
VARIGAULT Nicole 1054 / 33ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Mathis 1030 / 30ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 940 / 31ème 0-1
 
VALLEE Bertrand 1230 / 25ème 0-1
 
799N PouM   NOR -22N -17B -35N =38B +36N -33B -30B -31N -25B 25½ 28  
38  
HAMEAU Theo

HAMEAU Theo 799 (½ pt)

HAUCHARD Remi 1391 / 26ème 0-1
 
HERVE Oceane 1073 / 28ème 0-1
 
CARRE Louane 799 / 34ème 0-1
 
CLAY Tom 799 / 37ème X-X
 
MAHE Maxime 940 / 31ème 0-1
 
GOUDIN Titouan 799 / 36ème 0-1
 
REMY Noa 999 / 35ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Hugo 1069 / 29ème 0-1
 
LAMBIN Mathis 1030 / 30ème 0-1
 
799N PouM   NOR -26N -28B -34N =37N -31B -36B -35N -29B -30N ½ 24 27½ ¾