8e Rapide - Dieppe

18 mai 2019

9 rondes - 32 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1391

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Cu. Perf. FIDE
1  
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan

NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2035 (8 pts / +9.40 (K=20))

PINEAU Patrick 1357 (+1.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1467 (+1.60) / 7ème 1-0
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1556 (+1.60) / 3ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2101 (+11.80) / 2ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (-17.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1438 (+1.60) / 6ème 1-0
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (+2.80) / 5ème 1-0
 
THERY Arthus 1561 (+1.60) / 9ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1810 (+4.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
2035F BenM   IDF +16N +7B +3N +2B -4N +6B +5N +9B +11N 8 43½ 53 40 +9.40 (K=20)
2  
BAT Bilguun

BAT Bilguun 2101 (8 pts / +2.40 (K=20))

BAT Anu 1376 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1443 (+1.60) / 18ème 1-0
 
THERY Arthus 1561 (+1.60) / 9ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2035 (-11.80) / 1er 0-1
 
NORMAND Franck 1534 (+1.60) / 10ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (+1.60) / 4ème 1-0
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1556 (+1.60) / 3ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1810 (+3.00) / 11ème 1-0
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1467 (+1.60) / 7ème 1-0
 
2101F PupM   PAC +17B +18N +9B -1N +10B +4B +3N +11B +7N 8 41½ 50½ 39 +2.40 (K=20)
3  
ROUSSELIN Marc

ROUSSELIN Marc 1556 (7 pts / +57.40 (K=20))

BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (+2.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
DIONISI Michel 1377 (+5.40) / 20ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2035 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (+6.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (+14.40) / 5ème 1-0
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1467 (+7.60) / 7ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (+13.80) / 4ème 1-0
 
THERY Arthus 1561 (+10.20) / 9ème 1-0
 
1556F SepM   NOR +22B +20N -1B +15N +5B +7N -2B +4B +9N 7 43 51 35 +57.40 (K=20)
4  
PINEAU Jean-Jacques

PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (6 pts / -2.80 (K=20))

KRIR Mohamed Wassim 1325 (+1.80) / 13ème 1-0
 
BARRE Jean-Pierre 1399 / 28ème 1-0
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (+3.40) / 15ème 1-0
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1438 (+3.60) / 6ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2035 (+17.60) / 1er 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1467 (-15.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1556 (-13.80) / 3ème 0-1
 
AMARA Mehdi 1338 (+2.00) / 12ème 1-0
 
1701F SenM   NOR +13B +28N +15B +6N +1B -2N -7B -3N +12B 6 44½ 52 36 -2.80 (K=20)
5  
DUBOIS Benjamin

DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (6 pts / -16.40 (K=20))

AMARA Mehdi 1338 (+1.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1438 (-16.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1392 (+2.40) / 8ème 1-0
 
MATHYS Guillaume 1412 (+2.80) / 14ème 1-0
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1556 (-14.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1376 (+2.20) / 17ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2035 (-2.80) / 1er 0-1
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (+3.20) / 15ème 1-0
 
NORMAND Franck 1534 (+5.20) / 10ème 1-0
 
1722F SenM   NOR +12N -6B +8N +14B -3N +17B -1B +15N +10B 6 41½ 50½ 29 -16.40 (K=20)
6  
ROBICHON Pierre

ROBICHON Pierre 1438 (6 pts / +44.40 (K=20))

HIEST Jules 1112 (+2.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (+16.80) / 5ème 1-0
 
NORMAND Franck 1534 (+2.60) / 10ème X-X
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (-3.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1443 (+10.20) / 18ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2035 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1392 (+8.80) / 8ème 1-0
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1467 (+0.80) / 7ème X-X
 
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (+7.80) / 16ème 1-0
 
1438F BenM   NOR +27B +5N =10B -4B +18N -1N +8B =7N +16B 6 40½ 48 30½ +44.40 (K=20)
7  
ASSAM Mehdi

ASSAM Mehdi 1467 (5½ pts / +41.20 (K=20))

LEFRANCOIS Jean 1180 / 29ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2035 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
SAGAERT Leon 1346 (+6.80) / 19ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1810 (+17.60) / 11ème 1-0
 
THERY Arthus 1561 (+12.60) / 9ème 1-0
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1556 (-7.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (+15.80) / 4ème 1-0
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1438 (-0.80) / 6ème X-X
 
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
1467F SenM   NOR +29B -1N +19B +11B +9N -3B +4N =6B -2B 45 52 31 +41.20 (K=20)
8  
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas

MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1392 (5½ pts / +15.60 (K=20))

THUILLIER Nicolas 1040 / 25ème 1-0
 
NORMAND Franck 1534 (+3.80) / 10ème X-X
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (-2.40) / 5ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (-11.00) / 16ème 0-1
 
JOIN Octave 1225 (+5.60) / 24ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1443 (+11.40) / 18ème 1-0
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1438 (-8.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
KRIR Mohamed Wassim 1325 (+8.20) / 13ème 1-0
 
SAGAERT Leon 1346 (+8.80) / 19ème 1-0
 
1392F PupM   NOR +25B =10N -5B -16N +24B +18B -6N +13N +19B 35 42 25 +15.60 (K=20)
9  
THERY Arthus

THERY Arthus 1561 (5 pts / -4.00 (K=20))

GARRIGUES Alex 1262 (+3.00) / 21ème 1-0
 
MATHYS Guillaume 1412 (+6.00) / 14ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
AMARA Mehdi 1338 (+4.40) / 12ème 1-0
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1467 (-12.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
KRIR Mohamed Wassim 1325 (+4.00) / 13ème 1-0
 
SAGAERT Leon 1346 (+4.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2035 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1556 (-10.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
1561F MinM   NOR +21N +14B -2N +12B -7B +13N +19B -1N -3B 5 43½ 51½ 30 -4.00 (K=20)
10  
NORMAND Franck

NORMAND Franck 1534 (5 pts / +1.20 (K=20))

JOIN Octave 1225 (+2.80) / 24ème 1-0
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1392 (-3.80) / 8ème X-X
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1438 (-2.60) / 6ème X-X
 
GARRIGUES Alex 1262 (+3.40) / 21ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
AMARA Mehdi 1338 (+5.00) / 12ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1810 (-3.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
MATHYS Guillaume 1412 (+6.60) / 14ème 1-0
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (-5.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
1534F SenM   NOR +24N =8B =6N +21B -2N +12B -11N +14B -5N 5 40½ 48 28½ +1.20 (K=20)
11  
LEHERICEY Fabrice

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1810 (5 pts / -33.40 (K=20))

SAGAERT Leon 1346 (+1.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (-18.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1376 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1467 (-17.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (+1.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
DIONISI Michel 1377 (+1.60) / 20ème 1-0
 
NORMAND Franck 1534 (+3.40) / 10ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-3.00) / 2ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2035 (-4.40) / 1er 0-1
 
1810F SepM   NOR +19B -15N +17B -7N +16B +20N +10B -2N -1B 5 40 48 28 -33.40 (K=20)
12  
AMARA Mehdi

AMARA Mehdi 1338 (5 pts / +26.60 (K=20))

DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (-1.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
HIEST Jules 1112 (+4.20) / 27ème 1-0
 
BARRE Jean-Pierre 1399 / 28ème 1-0
 
THERY Arthus 1561 (-4.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (+12.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
NORMAND Franck 1534 (-5.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1443 (+12.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
SAGAERT Leon 1346 (+10.20) / 19ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (-2.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
1338F MinM   NOR -5B +27N +28B -9N +15B -10N +18B +19N -4N 5 35 41 25 +26.60 (K=20)
13  
KRIR Mohamed Wassim

KRIR Mohamed Wassim 1325 (5 pts / -2.00 (K=20))

PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (-1.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1050 / 30ème 1-0
 
MATHYS Guillaume 1412 (-7.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Jerome 1030 / 23ème 1-0
 
THUILLIER Nicolas 1040 / 25ème 1-0
 
THERY Arthus 1561 (-4.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1376 (+11.40) / 17ème 1-0
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1392 (-8.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUES Alex 1262 (+8.20) / 21ème 1-0
 
1325F SenM   NOR -4N +30B -14N +23B +25N -9B +17N -8B +21N 5 34 40 23 -2.00 (K=20)
14  
MATHYS Guillaume

MATHYS Guillaume 1412 (5 pts / 0.00 (K=20))

FENEYROU Esteban 1050 / 31ème 1-0
 
THERY Arthus 1561 (-6.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
KRIR Mohamed Wassim 1325 (+7.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (-2.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
SAGAERT Leon 1346 (-11.80) / 19ème 0-1
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (+5.40) / 22ème 1-0
 
DIONISI Michel 1377 (+9.00) / 20ème 1-0
 
NORMAND Franck 1534 (-6.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
JOIN Octave 1225 (+5.20) / 24ème 1-0
 
1412F SenM   NOR +31B -9N +13B -5N -19B +22N +20B -10N +24B 5 33 37½ 24 0.00 (K=20)
15  
BARZILAY Marianne

BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (4½ pts / +1.00 (K=20))

AUBOIRON Caroline 1085 (+2.20) / 32ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1810 (+18.20) / 11ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 (-3.40) / 4ème 0-1
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1556 (-6.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
AMARA Mehdi 1338 (-12.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUES Alex 1262 (+5.40) / 21ème 1-0
 
HIEST Jules 1112 (+2.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (-3.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1376 (-1.60) / 17ème X-X
 
1433F VetF   IDF +32N +11B -4N -3B -12N +21B +27N -5B =17N 37½ 41½ 24½ +1.00 (K=20)
16  
PINEAU Patrick

PINEAU Patrick 1357 (4½ pts / -1.60 (K=20))

NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2035 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1180 / 29ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1443 (+2.40) / 18ème X-X
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1392 (+11.00) / 8ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1810 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
SAGAERT Leon 1346 (-10.40) / 19ème 0-1
 
JOIN Octave 1225 (+6.40) / 24ème 1-0
 
THUILLIER Nicolas 1040 / 25ème 1-0
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1438 (-7.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
1357F SepM   NOR -1B +29N =18B +8B -11N -19N +24B +25B -6N 36½ 43 22½ -1.60 (K=20)
17  
BAT Anu

BAT Anu 1376 (4½ pts / +1.60 (K=20))

BAT Bilguun 2101 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
BELIARD Thomas 1130 / 26ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1810 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
FENEYROU Esteban 1050 / 31ème 1-0
 
GARRIGUES Alex 1262 (+6.80) / 21ème 1-0
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1722 (-2.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
KRIR Mohamed Wassim 1325 (-11.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
DIONISI Michel 1377 (+10.00) / 20ème 1-0
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (+1.60) / 15ème X-X
 
1376F PouF   PAC -2N +26B -11N +31B +21N -5N -13B +20N =15B 36½ 41 21½ +1.60 (K=20)
18  
LEHERICEY Romain

LEHERICEY Romain 1443 (4½ pts / -34.00 (K=20))

BELIARD Thomas 1130 / 26ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2101 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (-2.40) / 16ème X-X
 
JOIN Octave 1225 (+4.40) / 24ème 1-0
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1438 (-10.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1392 (-11.40) / 8ème 0-1
 
AMARA Mehdi 1338 (-12.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1050 / 30ème 1-0
 
THUILLIER Nicolas 1040 / 25ème 1-0
 
1443F MinM   NOR +26N -2B =16N +24B -6B -8N -12N +30B +25N 36 42 21½ -34.00 (K=20)
19  
SAGAERT Leon

SAGAERT Leon 1346 (4 pts / -6.20 (K=20))

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1810 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
AUBOIRON Caroline 1085 (+3.60) / 32ème 1-0
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1467 (-6.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
BELIARD Thomas 1130 / 26ème 1-0
 
MATHYS Guillaume 1412 (+11.80) / 14ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (+10.40) / 16ème 1-0
 
THERY Arthus 1561 (-4.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
AMARA Mehdi 1338 (-10.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1392 (-8.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
1346F CadM   NOR -11N +32B -7N +26B +14N +16B -9N -12B -8N 4 35½ 40 23 -6.20 (K=20)
20  
DIONISI Michel

DIONISI Michel 1377 (4 pts / -29.40 (K=20))

MARAINE Jerome 1030 / 23ème 1-0
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1556 (-5.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUES Alex 1262 (-13.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1180 / 29ème 1-0
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (+6.20) / 22ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1810 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
MATHYS Guillaume 1412 (-9.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1376 (-10.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
HIEST Jules 1112 (+3.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
1377F VetM   NOR +23N -3B -21N +29B +22N -11B -14N -17B +27N 4 33½ 39½ 21 -29.40 (K=20)
21  
GARRIGUES Alex

GARRIGUES Alex 1262 (4 pts / -4.40 (K=20))

THERY Arthus 1561 (-3.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
FENEYROU Esteban 1050 / 31ème 1-0
 
DIONISI Michel 1377 (+13.20) / 20ème 1-0
 
NORMAND Franck 1534 (-3.40) / 10ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1376 (-6.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (-5.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Jerome 1030 / 23ème 1-0
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (+9.20) / 22ème 1-0
 
KRIR Mohamed Wassim 1325 (-8.20) / 13ème 0-1
 
1262F PupM   NOR -9B +31N +20B -10N -17B -15N +23B +22N -13B 4 32 37 20 -4.40 (K=20)
22  
BAT Sodcetsen

BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (4 pts / -27.80 (K=20))

ROUSSELIN Marc 1556 (-2.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Jerome 1030 / 23ème 1-0
 
JOIN Octave 1225 (-10.40) / 24ème 0-1
 
BARRE Jean-Pierre 1399 / 28ème 1-0
 
DIONISI Michel 1377 (-6.20) / 20ème 0-1
 
MATHYS Guillaume 1412 (-5.40) / 14ème 0-1
 
VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1050 / 30ème 1-0
 
GARRIGUES Alex 1262 (-9.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
AUBOIRON Caroline 1085 (+6.00) / 32ème 1-0
 
1236F PpoM   NOR -3N +23B -24N +28N -20B -14B +30N -21B +32N 4 30½ 34 18 -27.80 (K=20)
23  
MARAINE Jerome

MARAINE Jerome 1030 (4 pts)

DIONISI Michel 1377 / 20ème 0-1
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 / 22ème 0-1
 
HIEST Jules 1112 / 27ème 1-0
 
KRIR Mohamed Wassim 1325 / 13ème 0-1
 
BELIARD Thomas 1130 / 26ème 1-0
 
THUILLIER Nicolas 1040 / 25ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUES Alex 1262 / 21ème 0-1
 
AUBOIRON Caroline 1085 / 32ème 1-0
 
FENEYROU Esteban 1050 / 31ème 1-0
 
1030N SenM   NOR -20B -22N +27B -13N +26N -25B -21N +32B +31N 4 27 29 15  
24  
JOIN Octave

JOIN Octave 1225 (3½ pts / -7.00 (K=20))

NORMAND Franck 1534 (-2.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
THUILLIER Nicolas 1040 / 25ème X-X
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (+10.40) / 22ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1443 (-4.40) / 18ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1392 (-5.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1180 / 29ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Patrick 1357 (-6.40) / 16ème 0-1
 
HIEST Jules 1112 (+7.00) / 27ème 1-0
 
MATHYS Guillaume 1412 (-5.20) / 14ème 0-1
 
1225F PupM   NOR -10B =25N +22B -18N -8N +29B -16N +27B -14N 32 38 17 -7.00 (K=20)
25  
THUILLIER Nicolas

THUILLIER Nicolas 1040 (3½ pts)

MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1392 / 8ème 0-1
 
JOIN Octave 1225 / 24ème X-X
 
BELIARD Thomas 1130 / 26ème 0-1
 
AUBOIRON Caroline 1085 / 32ème 1-0
 
KRIR Mohamed Wassim 1325 / 13ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Jerome 1030 / 23ème 1-0
 
BARRE Jean-Pierre 1399 / 28ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Patrick 1357 / 16ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1443 / 18ème 0-1
 
1040N CadM   NOR -8N =24B -26N +32B -13B +23N +28B -16N -18B 30½ 34½ 17  
26  
BELIARD Thomas

BELIARD Thomas 1130 (3½ pts)

LEHERICEY Romain 1443 / 18ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1376 / 17ème 0-1
 
THUILLIER Nicolas 1040 / 25ème 1-0
 
SAGAERT Leon 1346 / 19ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Jerome 1030 / 23ème 0-1
 
AUBOIRON Caroline 1085 / 32ème 0-1
 
FENEYROU Esteban 1050 / 31ème 1-0
 
BARRE Jean-Pierre 1399 / 28ème 1-0
 
VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1050 / 30ème X-X
 
1130N PupM   NOR -18B -17N +25B -19N -23B -32N +31N +28B =30N 26 28 12½  
27  
HIEST Jules

HIEST Jules 1112 (3 pts / -20.00 (K=20))

ROBICHON Pierre 1438 (-2.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
AMARA Mehdi 1338 (-4.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Jerome 1030 / 23ème 0-1
 
VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1050 / 30ème 1-0
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1180 / 29ème 1-0
 
BARRE Jean-Pierre 1399 / 28ème 1-0
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (-2.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
JOIN Octave 1225 (-7.00) / 24ème 0-1
 
DIONISI Michel 1377 (-3.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
1112F BenM   NOR -6N -12B -23N +30B +29N +28N -15B -24N -20B 3 30 35½ 15 -20.00 (K=20)
28  
BARRE Jean-Pierre

BARRE Jean-Pierre 1399 (3 pts)

VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1050 / 30ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1701 / 4ème 0-1
 
AMARA Mehdi 1338 / 12ème 0-1
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 / 22ème 0-1
 
FENEYROU Esteban 1050 / 31ème 1-0
 
HIEST Jules 1112 / 27ème 0-1
 
THUILLIER Nicolas 1040 / 25ème 0-1
 
BELIARD Thomas 1130 / 26ème 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1180 / 29ème 1-0
 
1399N VetM   NOR +30N -4B -12N -22B +31N -27B -25N -26N +29B 3 28 31½ 15  
29  
LEFRANCOIS Jean

LEFRANCOIS Jean 1180 (3 pts)

ASSAM Mehdi 1467 / 7ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1357 / 16ème 0-1
 
VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1050 / 30ème 1-0
 
DIONISI Michel 1377 / 20ème 0-1
 
HIEST Jules 1112 / 27ème 0-1
 
JOIN Octave 1225 / 24ème 0-1
 
AUBOIRON Caroline 1085 / 32ème 1-0
 
FENEYROU Esteban 1050 / 31ème 1-0
 
BARRE Jean-Pierre 1399 / 28ème 0-1
 
1180N PouM   NOR -7N -16B +30N -20N -27B -24N +32B +31B -28N 3 26 28 12  
30  
VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius

VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1050 (2½ pts)

BARRE Jean-Pierre 1399 / 28ème 0-1
 
KRIR Mohamed Wassim 1325 / 13ème 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1180 / 29ème 0-1
 
HIEST Jules 1112 / 27ème 0-1
 
AUBOIRON Caroline 1085 / 32ème 1-0
 
FENEYROU Esteban 1050 / 31ème 1-0
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 / 22ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1443 / 18ème 0-1
 
BELIARD Thomas 1130 / 26ème X-X
 
1050N PouM   NOR -28B -13N -29B -27N +32N +31B -22B -18N =26B 26 28  
31  
FENEYROU Esteban

FENEYROU Esteban 1050 (1 pt)

MATHYS Guillaume 1412 / 14ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUES Alex 1262 / 21ème 0-1
 
AUBOIRON Caroline 1085 / 32ème 1-0
 
BAT Anu 1376 / 17ème 0-1
 
BARRE Jean-Pierre 1399 / 28ème 0-1
 
VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1050 / 30ème 0-1
 
BELIARD Thomas 1130 / 26ème 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1180 / 29ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Jerome 1030 / 23ème 0-1
 
1050N PouM   NOR -14N -21B +32N -17N -28B -30N -26B -29N -23B 1 27 30½ 7  
32  
AUBOIRON Caroline

AUBOIRON Caroline 1085 (1 pt / -11.80 (K=20))

BARZILAY Marianne 1433 (-2.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
SAGAERT Leon 1346 (-3.60) / 19ème 0-1
 
FENEYROU Esteban 1050 / 31ème 0-1
 
THUILLIER Nicolas 1040 / 25ème 0-1
 
VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1050 / 30ème 0-1
 
BELIARD Thomas 1130 / 26ème 1-0
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1180 / 29ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Jerome 1030 / 23ème 0-1
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1236 (-6.00) / 22ème 0-1
 
1085F SepF   NOR -15B -19N -31B -25N -30B +26B -29N -23N -22B 1 26½ 30 4 -11.80 (K=20)