5e Open - Gournay

30 mai 2019 au 2 juin 2019

7 rondes - 50 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1725

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1 g
DGEBUADZE Alexandre

DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2485 (6½ pts / +1.80 (K=10))

DELARUELLE Christian 1708 (+0.80) / 37ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1811 (+0.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1921 (+0.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2067 (+0.80) / 4ème 1-0
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1822 (+0.80) / 5ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2243 (-3.00) / 2ème X-X
 
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2070 (+0.80) / 10ème 1-0
 
2485F SenM   NOR +37B +9N +12B +4N +5B =2N +10B 29 27 2527 +1.80 (K=10)
2  
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile

COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2243 (6 pts / +32.40 (K=40))

FRAZAO Thomas 1696 (+3.20) / 23ème 1-0
 
CHEVENEMENT Marc 1802 (-16.80) / 41ème X-X
 
DE REESE Elias 1770 (+3.20) / 15ème 1-0
 
BENETEAU Hubert 2035 (+9.20) / 13ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2177 (+16.40) / 3ème 1-0
 
DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2485 (+12.00) / 1er X-X
 
HACOUT Francois 1921 (+5.20) / 8ème 1-0
 
2243F CadM   NOR +23N =41B +15N +13B +3N =1B +8N 6 28 24 2326 +32.40 (K=40)
3  
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan

NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2177 (5½ pts / -2.40 (K=40))

HAMDI Abderrahman 1692 (+3.20) / 18ème 1-0
 
LESUEUR Gabriel 1805 (+4.00) / 21ème 1-0
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1822 (-15.60) / 5ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1831 (+4.40) / 14ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2243 (-16.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
GARCIA Adrien 2067 (+14.00) / 4ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1811 (+4.00) / 9ème 1-0
 
2177F BenM   IDF +18B +21N =5B +14N -2B +4N +9N 28½ 22½ 2134 -2.40 (K=40)
4  
GARCIA Adrien

GARCIA Adrien 2067 (5 pts / +11.20 (K=20))

FERREIRA Theo 1653 (+1.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (+3.20) / 25ème 1-0
 
HACOUT Francois 1921 (+6.00) / 8ème 1-0
 
DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2485 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1921 (+6.00) / 12ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2177 (-7.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
DE REESE Elias 1770 (+3.00) / 15ème 1-0
 
2067F SenM   NOR +16N +25B +8N -1B +12N -3B +15N 5 28½ 22 2120 +11.20 (K=20)
5  
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold

THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1822 (5 pts / +50.00 (K=20))

GARCIA Diego 1516 (+2.80) / 48ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1671 (+6.00) / 31ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2177 (+7.80) / 3ème X-X
 
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2070 (+16.20) / 10ème 1-0
 
DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2485 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1944 (+3.40) / 7ème X-X
 
BENETEAU Hubert 2035 (+15.40) / 13ème 1-0
 
1822F SenM   NOR +48N +31B =3N +10B -1N =7B +13N 5 28½ 21½ 2109 +50.00 (K=20)
6  
IGLESIAS Christophe

IGLESIAS Christophe 1720 (5 pts / +44.60 (K=20))

ARGOUSE Alexandre 1024 (+1.60) / 47ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1831 (+3.00) / 14ème X-X
 
CHEVENEMENT Marc 1802 (+2.20) / 41ème X-X
 
HACOUT Francois 1921 (+5.20) / 8ème X-X
 
BENETEAU Hubert 2035 (+7.20) / 13ème X-X
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1921 (+15.20) / 12ème 1-0
 
ARCELIN Gael 1727 (+10.20) / 22ème 1-0
 
1720F SenM   NOR +47N =14B =41N =8B =13N +12B +22N 5 23½ 19 1955 +44.60 (K=20)
7  
COIFFAIT Casimir

COIFFAIT Casimir 1944 (5 pts / +7.40 (K=20))

DESMOULIERES Axelle 1607 (-7.60) / 38ème X-X
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (-1.60) / 24ème X-X
 
PEROT Philippe 1659 (+3.20) / 42ème 1-0
 
LESUEUR Gabriel 1805 (+6.20) / 21ème 1-0
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2117 (+4.60) / 11ème X-X
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1822 (-3.40) / 5ème X-X
 
CAPTON Rafael 1794 (+6.00) / 17ème 1-0
 
1944F SenM   NOR =38B =24N +42B +21N =11B =5N +17B 5 23 19 1974 +7.40 (K=20)
8  
HACOUT Francois

HACOUT Francois 1921 (4½ pts / +15.80 (K=20))

GUIGNARD Jonathan 1598 (+2.60) / 43ème 1-0
 
LEGRAND Hugo 1761 (+5.80) / 20ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2067 (-6.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1720 (-5.20) / 6ème X-X
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1782 (+6.20) / 32ème 1-0
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2117 (+15.00) / 11ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2243 (-2.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
1921F SenM   NOR +43B +20N -4B =6N +32B +11N -2B 27½ 20 2003 +15.80 (K=20)
9  
BOURSIER Xavier

BOURSIER Xavier 1811 (4½ pts / +21.00 (K=20))

WIKTOR Henryk 1509 (+3.00) / 39ème 1-0
 
DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2485 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
HENRY Thibault 1640 (+5.40) / 27ème 1-0
 
FERREIRA Theo 1653 (-4.20) / 16ème X-X
 
FRAZAO Thomas 1696 (+6.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
MORINIAUX Colin 1948 (+13.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2177 (-2.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
1811F SepM   NOR +39B -1B +27N =16B +23N +19N -3B 27 19 1938 +21.00 (K=20)
10  
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan

BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2070 (4½ pts / -12.40 (K=20))

PEROT Philippe 1659 (+1.60) / 42ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1794 (-6.60) / 17ème X-X
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1782 (+3.20) / 32ème 1-0
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1822 (-16.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (+3.20) / 25ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1831 (+4.00) / 14ème 1-0
 
DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2485 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
2070F SenM   HDF +42B =17N +32B -5N +25B +14N -1N 26 20 1984 -12.40 (K=20)
11  
LAPLANCHE Denis

LAPLANCHE Denis 2117 (4½ pts / -30.40 (K=20))

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1671 (-18.40) / 31ème 0-1
 
GARCIA Diego 1516 (+1.60) / 48ème 1-0
 
HAMDI Abderrahman 1692 (+1.60) / 18ème 1-0
 
CHEVENEMENT Marc 1802 (+2.80) / 41ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1944 (-4.60) / 7ème X-X
 
HACOUT Francois 1921 (-15.00) / 8ème 0-1
 
FRAZAO Thomas 1696 (+1.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
2117F SepM   NOR -31N +48B +18N +41B =7N -8B +23N 23½ 17½ 1895 -30.40 (K=20)
12  
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas

DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1921 (4 pts / -5.40 (K=20))

FERREIRA Loic 1599 (+2.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
ARCELIN Gael 1727 (+5.00) / 22ème 1-0
 
DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2485 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
DE REESE Elias 1770 (+6.00) / 15ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2067 (-6.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1720 (-15.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1671 (+3.80) / 31ème 1-0
 
1921F JunM   NOR +26N +22B -1N +15B -4B -6N +31N 4 28 18 1890 -5.40 (K=20)
13  
BENETEAU Hubert

BENETEAU Hubert 2035 (4 pts / -24.40 (K=20))

HENRY Thibault 1640 (+1.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1782 (-6.20) / 32ème X-X
 
CAPTON Rafael 1794 (+4.00) / 17ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2243 (-4.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1720 (-7.20) / 6ème X-X
 
LEGRAND Hugo 1761 (+3.40) / 20ème 1-0
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1822 (-15.40) / 5ème 0-1
 
2035F SenM   NOR +27B =32N +17B -2N =6B +20N -5B 4 27½ 18½ 1874 -24.40 (K=20)
14  
ROUSSEL Maxime

ROUSSEL Maxime 1831 (4 pts / -1.60 (K=40))

LEHERICEY Romain 1520 (+5.60) / 44ème 1-0
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1720 (-6.00) / 6ème X-X
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1595 (+8.00) / 34ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2177 (-4.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
FERREIRA Theo 1653 (+10.80) / 16ème 1-0
 
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2070 (-8.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
HAMDI Abderrahman 1692 (-7.60) / 18ème X-X
 
1831F CadM   NOR +44B =6N +34B -3B +16N -10B =18N 4 26 18½ 1826 -1.60 (K=40)
15  
DE REESE Elias

DE REESE Elias 1770 (4 pts / +41.20 (K=40))

MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1419 (+4.40) / 45ème 1-0
 
MORINIAUX Colin 1948 (+29.20) / 19ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2243 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1921 (-12.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
PEROT Philippe 1659 (+14.00) / 42ème 1-0
 
BRANLANT Albane 1675 (+14.80) / 28ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2067 (-6.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
1770F PupM     +45B +19N -2B -12N +42B +28N -4B 4 25 18 1888 +41.20 (K=40)
16  
FERREIRA Theo

FERREIRA Theo 1653 (4 pts / +78.00 (K=40))

GARCIA Adrien 2067 (-3.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
LAZES Alexia 1482 (+10.80) / 40ème 1-0
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (+31.60) / 24ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1811 (+8.40) / 9ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1831 (-10.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (+27.20) / 25ème 1-0
 
MORINIAUX Colin 1948 (+14.00) / 19ème X-X
 
1653F MinM   NOR -4B +40N +24B =9N -14B +25N =19B 4 24½ 15½ 1879 +78.00 (K=40)
17  
CAPTON Rafael

CAPTON Rafael 1794 (4 pts / +13.20 (K=40))

DIONISI Michel 1466 (+5.20) / 33ème 1-0
 
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2070 (+13.20) / 10ème X-X
 
BENETEAU Hubert 2035 (-8.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
FERREIRA Loic 1599 (-10.00) / 26ème X-X
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1671 (+13.20) / 31ème 1-0
 
HENRY Thibault 1640 (+11.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1944 (-12.00) / 7ème 0-1
 
1794F BenM   NOR +33N =10B -13N =26B +31N +27B -7N 4 24 17 1826 +13.20 (K=40)
18  
HAMDI Abderrahman

HAMDI Abderrahman 1692 (4 pts / +22.60 (K=20))

NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2177 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
DIONISI Michel 1466 (+4.20) / 33ème 1-0
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2117 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
WIKTOR Henryk 1509 (+5.20) / 39ème 1-0
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (+5.00) / 24ème X-X
 
DESMOULIERES Axelle 1607 (+7.60) / 38ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1831 (+3.80) / 14ème X-X
 
1692F VetM   NOR -3N +33B -11B +39N =24B +38N =14B 4 23 14 1834 +22.60 (K=20)
19  
MORINIAUX Colin

MORINIAUX Colin 1948 (4 pts / -28.80 (K=20))

GIBSON John 1633 (+2.80) / 35ème 1-0
 
DE REESE Elias 1770 (-14.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1671 (+3.40) / 31ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (-4.20) / 25ème X-X
 
ARCELIN Gael 1727 (+4.40) / 22ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1811 (-13.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
FERREIRA Theo 1653 (-7.00) / 16ème X-X
 
1948F SenM   NOR +35N -15B +31N =25B +22N -9B =16N 4 22½ 17½ 1773 -28.80 (K=20)
20  
LEGRAND Hugo

LEGRAND Hugo 1761 (4 pts / -16.40 (K=40))

PAVALUTA George 1369 (+3.20) / 49ème 1-0
 
HACOUT Francois 1921 (-11.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
FERREIRA Loic 1599 (-28.40) / 26ème 0-1
 
GARCIA Diego 1516 (+8.00) / 48ème 1-0
 
DIONISI Michel 1466 (+6.00) / 33ème 1-0
 
BENETEAU Hubert 2035 (-6.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
GIBSON John 1633 (+13.20) / 35ème 1-0
 
1761F CadM   HDF +49N -8B -26N +48B +33N -13B +35N 4 20 15 1699 -16.40 (K=40)
21  
LESUEUR Gabriel

LESUEUR Gabriel 1805 (3½ pts / -16.80 (K=40))

NORMAND Franck 1507 (+6.00) / 36ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2177 (-4.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
GIBSON John 1633 (+10.80) / 35ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1944 (-12.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
BRANLANT Albane 1675 (-27.20) / 28ème 0-1
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1782 (+18.80) / 32ème 1-0
 
HENRY Thibault 1640 (-8.80) / 27ème X-X
 
1805F PupM   HDF +36N -3B +35N -7B -28N +32N =27B 24 14½ 1765 -16.80 (K=40)
22  
ARCELIN Gael

ARCELIN Gael 1727 (3½ pts / -20.80 (K=40))

LARDY Timothee 1350 (+3.60) / 30ème 1-0
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1921 (-10.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
WIKTOR Henryk 1509 (-11.20) / 39ème X-X
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1595 (+12.80) / 34ème 1-0
 
MORINIAUX Colin 1948 (-8.80) / 19ème 0-1
 
FERREIRA Loic 1599 (+13.20) / 26ème 1-0
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1720 (-20.40) / 6ème 0-1
 
1727F MinM   HDF +30B -12N =39B +34N -19B +26N -6B 23½ 15½ 1663 -20.80 (K=40)
23  
FRAZAO Thomas

FRAZAO Thomas 1696 (3½ pts / +36.40 (K=40))

COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2243 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1520 (-9.20) / 44ème X-X
 
DESMOULIERES Axelle 1607 (+15.20) / 38ème 1-0
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1708 (+20.80) / 37ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1811 (-13.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (+29.60) / 24ème 1-0
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2117 (-3.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
1696F CadM   HDF -2B =44N +38B +37N -9B +24N -11B 23½ 14 1817 +36.40 (K=40)
24  
VENIAT Nicolas

VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (3½ pts / -35.40 (K=20))

MOUCHEL Simon 1595 (-6.80) / 34ème X-X
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1944 (+1.60) / 7ème X-X
 
FERREIRA Theo 1653 (-15.80) / 16ème 0-1
 
GIBSON John 1633 (+3.80) / 35ème 1-0
 
HAMDI Abderrahman 1692 (-5.00) / 18ème X-X
 
FRAZAO Thomas 1696 (-14.80) / 23ème 0-1
 
DIONISI Michel 1466 (+1.60) / 33ème 1-0
 
1884F SenM   NOR =34N =7B -16N +35B =18N -23B +33N 22½ 13 1671 -35.40 (K=20)
25  
LELEU Andre

LELEU Andre 1786 (3½ pts / -3.00 (K=20))

ASSAM Mehdi 1435 (+2.20) / 46ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Adrien 2067 (-3.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
GUIGNARD Jonathan 1598 (+5.20) / 43ème 1-0
 
MORINIAUX Colin 1948 (+4.20) / 19ème X-X
 
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2070 (-3.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
FERREIRA Theo 1653 (-13.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
DESMOULIERES Axelle 1607 (+5.40) / 38ème 1-0
 
1786F SenM   NOR +46B -4N +43B =19N -10N -16B +38B 22 15 1768 -3.00 (K=20)
26  
FERREIRA Loic

FERREIRA Loic 1599 (3½ pts / +26.80 (K=20))

DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1921 (-2.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1419 (+5.20) / 45ème 1-0
 
LEGRAND Hugo 1761 (+14.20) / 20ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1794 (+5.00) / 17ème X-X
 
-  
 
ARCELIN Gael 1727 (-6.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
PEROT Philippe 1659 (+11.60) / 42ème 1-0
 
1599F JunM   NOR -12B +45N +20B =17N   -22B +42N 22 14 1773 +26.80 (K=20)
27  
HENRY Thibault

HENRY Thibault 1640 (3½ pts / +23.20 (K=40))

BENETEAU Hubert 2035 (-3.20) / 13ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1369 (+6.80) / 49ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1811 (-10.80) / 9ème 0-1
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1435 (+9.60) / 46ème 1-0
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1708 (+23.60) / 37ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1794 (-11.60) / 17ème 0-1
 
LESUEUR Gabriel 1805 (+8.80) / 21ème X-X
 
1640F BenM   NOR -13N +49B -9B +46N +37B -17N =21N 20½ 13½ 1708 +23.20 (K=40)
28  
BRANLANT Albane

BRANLANT Albane 1675 (3½ pts / +3.00 (K=20))

-  
 
WIKTOR Henryk 1509 (-14.40) / 39ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1520 (+5.80) / 44ème 1-0
 
GUIGNARD Jonathan 1598 (+7.80) / 43ème 1-0
 
LESUEUR Gabriel 1805 (+13.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
DE REESE Elias 1770 (-7.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1584 (-2.40) / 29ème X-X
 
1675F SenF   NOR   -39N +44B +43N +21B -15B =29N 20 12½ 1691 +3.00 (K=20)
29  
CARBONNEAUX Maxence

CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1584 (3½ pts / +35.20 (K=40))

-  
 
LARDY Timothee 1350 (+8.40) / 30ème 1-0
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1708 (+6.80) / 37ème X-X
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1782 (-9.60) / 32ème 0-1
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1595 (+0.80) / 34ème X-X
 
PEROT Philippe 1659 (+24.00) / 42ème 1-0
 
BRANLANT Albane 1675 (+4.80) / 28ème X-X
 
1584F MinM   HDF   +30N =37B -32N =34B +42N =28B 20 12½ 1688 +35.20 (K=40)
30  
LARDY Timothee

LARDY Timothee 1350 (3½ pts / +68.80 (K=40))

ARCELIN Gael 1727 (-3.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1584 (-8.40) / 29ème 0-1
 
DIONISI Michel 1466 (-13.60) / 33ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1369 (+21.20) / 49ème 1-0
 
NORMAND Franck 1507 (+8.40) / 36ème X-X
 
GARCIA Diego 1516 (+28.80) / 48ème 1-0
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1708 (+36.00) / 37ème 1-0
 
1350F MinM   NOR -22N -29B -33N +49B =36N +48B +37B 17½ 1554 +68.80 (K=40)
31  
LEHERICEY Fabrice

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1671 (3 pts / +11.60 (K=20))

LAPLANCHE Denis 2117 (+18.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1822 (-6.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
MORINIAUX Colin 1948 (-3.40) / 19ème 0-1
 
LAZES Alexia 1482 (+5.00) / 40ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1794 (-6.60) / 17ème 0-1
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1595 (+8.00) / 34ème 1-0
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1921 (-3.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
1671F SepM   NOR +11B -5N -19B +40N -17B +34N -12B 3 24½ 13 1749 +11.60 (K=20)
32  
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre

GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1782 (3 pts / -12.40 (K=20))

ZINOUN Said 1421 (+2.00) / 50ème 1-0
 
BENETEAU Hubert 2035 (+6.20) / 13ème X-X
 
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2070 (-3.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1584 (+4.80) / 29ème 1-0
 
HACOUT Francois 1921 (-6.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
LESUEUR Gabriel 1805 (-9.40) / 21ème 0-1
 
NORMAND Franck 1507 (-6.60) / 36ème X-X
 
1782F VetM   NOR +50N =13B -10N +29B -8N -21B =36N 3 23½ 14½ 1707 -12.40 (K=20)
33  
DIONISI Michel

DIONISI Michel 1466 (3 pts / +20.60 (K=20))

CAPTON Rafael 1794 (-2.60) / 17ème 0-1
 
HAMDI Abderrahman 1692 (-4.20) / 18ème 0-1
 
LARDY Timothee 1350 (+6.80) / 30ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1520 (+11.60) / 44ème 1-0
 
LEGRAND Hugo 1761 (-3.00) / 20ème 0-1
 
GUIGNARD Jonathan 1598 (+13.60) / 43ème 1-0
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (-1.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
1466F VetM   NOR -17B -18N +30B +44N -20B +43N -24B 3 21 11 1598 +20.60 (K=20)
34  
MOUCHEL Simon

MOUCHEL Simon 1595 (3 pts / +8.40 (K=20))

VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (+6.80) / 24ème X-X
 
DESMOULIERES Axelle 1607 (+10.40) / 38ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1831 (-4.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
ARCELIN Gael 1727 (-6.40) / 22ème 0-1
 
CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1584 (-0.40) / 29ème X-X
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1671 (-8.00) / 31ème 0-1
 
GUIGNARD Jonathan 1598 (+10.00) / 43ème 1-0
 
1595F JunM   NOR =24B +38N -14N -22B =29N -31B +43B 3 20½ 12 1644 +8.40 (K=20)
35  
GIBSON John

GIBSON John 1633 (3 pts / -3.20 (K=20))

MORINIAUX Colin 1948 (-2.80) / 19ème 0-1
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1435 (+4.80) / 46ème 1-0
 
LESUEUR Gabriel 1805 (-5.40) / 21ème 0-1
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1884 (-3.80) / 24ème 0-1
 
LAZES Alexia 1482 (+6.00) / 40ème 1-0
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1419 (+4.60) / 45ème 1-0
 
LEGRAND Hugo 1761 (-6.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
1633F VetM   HDF -19B +46N -21B -24N +40B +45N -20B 3 19½ 11 1620 -3.20 (K=20)
36  
NORMAND Franck

NORMAND Franck 1507 (3 pts / +6.60 (K=20))

LESUEUR Gabriel 1805 (-3.00) / 21ème 0-1
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1708 (-4.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1419 (+7.60) / 45ème 1-0
 
PEROT Philippe 1659 (-6.00) / 42ème 0-1
 
LARDY Timothee 1350 (-4.20) / 30ème X-X
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1520 (+10.40) / 44ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1782 (+6.60) / 32ème X-X
 
1507F SenM   NOR -21B -37N +45B -42N =30B +44N =32B 3 16½ 9 1550 +6.60 (K=20)
37  
DELARUELLE Christian

DELARUELLE Christian 1708 (2½ pts / -35.60 (K=20))

DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2485 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
NORMAND Franck 1507 (+4.80) / 36ème 1-0
 
CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1584 (-3.40) / 29ème X-X
 
FRAZAO Thomas 1696 (-10.40) / 23ème 0-1
 
HENRY Thibault 1640 (-11.80) / 27ème 0-1
 
WIKTOR Henryk 1509 (+4.80) / 39ème 1-0
 
LARDY Timothee 1350 (-18.00) / 30ème 0-1
 
1708F VetM   NOR -1N +36B =29N -23B -27N +39B -30N 24 10½ 1520 -35.60 (K=20)
38  
DESMOULIERES Axelle

DESMOULIERES Axelle 1607 (2½ pts / -10.80 (K=20))

COIFFAIT Casimir 1944 (+7.60) / 7ème X-X
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1595 (-10.40) / 34ème 0-1
 
FRAZAO Thomas 1696 (-7.60) / 23ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1421 (+5.20) / 50ème 1-0
 
WIKTOR Henryk 1509 (+7.40) / 39ème 1-0
 
HAMDI Abderrahman 1692 (-7.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (-5.40) / 25ème 0-1
 
1607F SenF   NOR =7N -34B -23N +50N +39B -18B -25N 21½ 10½ 1556 -10.80 (K=20)
39  
WIKTOR Henryk

WIKTOR Henryk 1509 (2½ pts / +7.20 (K=20))

BOURSIER Xavier 1811 (-3.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
BRANLANT Albane 1675 (+14.40) / 28ème 1-0
 
ARCELIN Gael 1727 (+5.60) / 22ème X-X
 
HAMDI Abderrahman 1692 (-5.20) / 18ème 0-1
 
DESMOULIERES Axelle 1607 (-7.40) / 38ème 0-1
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1708 (-4.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1419 (+7.60) / 45ème 1-0
 
1509F VetM   HDF -9N +28B =22N -18B -38N -37N +45B 21 1555 +7.20 (K=20)
40  
LAZES Alexia

LAZES Alexia 1482 (2½ pts / -10.00 (K=40))

CHEVENEMENT Marc 1802 (-5.20) / 41ème 0-1
 
FERREIRA Theo 1653 (-10.80) / 16ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1369 (+14.00) / 49ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1671 (-10.00) / 31ème 0-1
 
GIBSON John 1633 (-12.00) / 35ème 0-1
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1435 (-2.80) / 46ème X-X
 
ZINOUN Said 1421 (+16.80) / 50ème 1-0
 
1482F PupF   IDF -41N -16B +49N -31B -35N =46B +50N 17 7 1461 -10.00 (K=40)
41  
CHEVENEMENT Marc

CHEVENEMENT Marc 1802 (2 pts / +12.00 (K=40))

LAZES Alexia 1482 (+5.20) / 40ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2243 (+16.80) / 2ème X-X
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1720 (-4.40) / 6ème X-X
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2117 (-5.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1802F SenM   IDF +40B =2N =6B -11N       2 26 12½ 1880 +12.00 (K=40)
42  
PEROT Philippe

PEROT Philippe 1659 (2 pts / -25.40 (K=20))

BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2070 (-1.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1421 (+4.00) / 50ème 1-0
 
COIFFAIT Casimir 1944 (-3.20) / 7ème 0-1
 
NORMAND Franck 1507 (+6.00) / 36ème 1-0
 
DE REESE Elias 1770 (-7.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1584 (-12.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
FERREIRA Loic 1599 (-11.60) / 26ème 0-1
 
1659F SepM   IDF -10N +50B -7N +36B -15N -29B -26B 2 24½ 10 1535 -25.40 (K=20)
43  
GUIGNARD Jonathan

GUIGNARD Jonathan 1598 (2 pts / -64.00 (K=40))

HACOUT Francois 1921 (-5.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
ARGOUSE Alexandre 1024 (+3.20) / 47ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (-10.40) / 25ème 0-1
 
BRANLANT Albane 1675 (-15.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1435 (+11.20) / 46ème 1-0
 
DIONISI Michel 1466 (-27.20) / 33ème 0-1
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1595 (-20.00) / 34ème 0-1
 
1598F BenM   NOR -8N +47B -25N -28B +46N -33B -34N 2 20 9 1420 -64.00 (K=40)
44  
LEHERICEY Romain

LEHERICEY Romain 1520 (2 pts / -44.80 (K=40))

ROUSSEL Maxime 1831 (-5.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
FRAZAO Thomas 1696 (+9.20) / 23ème X-X
 
BRANLANT Albane 1675 (-11.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
DIONISI Michel 1466 (-23.20) / 33ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1369 (+12.00) / 49ème 1-0
 
NORMAND Franck 1507 (-20.80) / 36ème 0-1
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1435 (-4.80) / 46ème X-X
 
1520F MinM   NOR -14N =23B -28N -33B +49N -36B =46N 2 19½ 1406 -44.80 (K=40)
45  
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas

MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1419 (2 pts / -26.00 (K=40))

DE REESE Elias 1770 (-4.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
FERREIRA Loic 1599 (-10.40) / 26ème 0-1
 
NORMAND Franck 1507 (-15.20) / 36ème 0-1
 
ARGOUSE Alexandre 1024 (+3.20) / 47ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Diego 1516 (+25.20) / 48ème 1-0
 
GIBSON John 1633 (-9.20) / 35ème 0-1
 
WIKTOR Henryk 1509 (-15.20) / 39ème 0-1
 
1419F PupM   NOR -15N -26B -36N +47B +48N -35B -39N 2 18 7 1346 -26.00 (K=40)
46  
ASSAM Mehdi

ASSAM Mehdi 1435 (2 pts / -12.00 (K=20))

LELEU Andre 1786 (-2.20) / 25ème 0-1
 
GIBSON John 1633 (-4.80) / 35ème 0-1
 
ARGOUSE Alexandre 1024 (+1.60) / 47ème 1-0
 
HENRY Thibault 1640 (-4.80) / 27ème 0-1
 
GUIGNARD Jonathan 1598 (-5.60) / 43ème 0-1
 
LAZES Alexia 1482 (+1.40) / 40ème X-X
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1520 (+2.40) / 44ème X-X
 
1435F SenM   NOR -25N -35B +47N -27B -43B =40N =44B 2 16½ 1365 -12.00 (K=20)
47  
ARGOUSE Alexandre

ARGOUSE Alexandre 1024 (2 pts / +19.60 (K=40))

IGLESIAS Christophe 1720 (-3.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
GUIGNARD Jonathan 1598 (-3.20) / 43ème 0-1
 
ASSAM Mehdi 1435 (-3.20) / 46ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1419 (-3.20) / 45ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1421 (+36.80) / 50ème 1-0
 
PAVALUTA George 1369 (-4.40) / 49ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
1024F CadM   NOR -6B -43N -46B -45N +50B -49N EXE 2 13½ 4 1133 +19.60 (K=40)
48  
GARCIA Diego

GARCIA Diego 1516 (1½ pt / -32.00 (K=20))

THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1822 (-2.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
LAPLANCHE Denis 2117 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1421 (+7.40) / 50ème 1-0
 
LEGRAND Hugo 1761 (-4.00) / 20ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1419 (-12.60) / 45ème 0-1
 
LARDY Timothee 1350 (-14.40) / 30ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1369 (-4.00) / 49ème X-X
 
1516F SepM   HDF -5B -11N +50B -20N -45B -30N =49B 20½ 1355 -32.00 (K=20)
49  
PAVALUTA George

PAVALUTA George 1369 (1½ pt / -22.40 (K=20))

LEGRAND Hugo 1761 (-1.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
HENRY Thibault 1640 (-3.40) / 27ème 0-1
 
LAZES Alexia 1482 (-7.00) / 40ème 0-1
 
LARDY Timothee 1350 (-10.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1520 (-6.00) / 44ème 0-1
 
ARGOUSE Alexandre 1024 (+2.20) / 47ème 1-0
 
GARCIA Diego 1516 (+4.00) / 48ème X-X
 
1369F SenM   NOR -20B -27N -40B -30N -44B +47B =48N 17 1246 -22.40 (K=20)
50  
ZINOUN Said

ZINOUN Said 1421 (1 pt / -45.40 (K=20))

GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1782 (-2.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
PEROT Philippe 1659 (-4.00) / 42ème 0-1
 
GARCIA Diego 1516 (-7.40) / 48ème 0-1
 
DESMOULIERES Axelle 1607 (-5.20) / 38ème 0-1
 
ARGOUSE Alexandre 1024 (-18.40) / 47ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
LAZES Alexia 1482 (-8.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
1421F SepM   NOR -32B -42N -48N -38B -47N EXE -40B 1 13 2 835 -45.40 (K=20)