Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
R 8 |
R 9 |
R10 |
R11 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Perf. FIDE |
1 |
m |
BOGDANOV Egor
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 (10½ pts / +37.40 (K=20))
VOISIN Axel 1393 (+1.60) / 247ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 (+1.60) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
LELONG Eric 1901 (+1.60) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 (+2.00) / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 (+9.80) / 2ème |
1-0 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (+9.00) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 (-1.20) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
MARIE Maxime 2176 (+3.40) / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 (+4.60) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MAREC Simon 2256 (+5.00) / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2451F |
SenM |
|
|
+247B |
+70N |
+78B |
+19N |
+74B |
+2N |
+9B |
=3N |
+20B |
+21B |
+11N |
10½ |
71 |
2702 |
+37.40 (K=20) |
2 |
m |
VEDMEDIUC Serghei
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 (10 pts / +19.00 (K=20))
VARIN Timeo 1390 / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1925 / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2078 (+2.00) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIE Maxime 2176 (+3.40) / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 (-9.80) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2070 (+1.80) / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2165 (+3.20) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 (+8.80) / 3ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 1865 (+1.60) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 (+8.00) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2445F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+165N |
+63B |
+40N |
+38B |
+20N |
-1B |
+12B |
+23N |
+3B |
+22N |
+10B |
10 |
72½ |
2554 |
+19.00 (K=20) |
3 |
m |
MIRZOEV Emil
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 (9½ pts / +34.60 (K=20))
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 / 222ème |
1-0 |
|
GEORGET Laureline 1688 (+1.60) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 (+1.60) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 (+1.80) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 (+1.60) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 (+12.60) / 6ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2437 (+10.80) / 5ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 (+1.20) / 1er |
X-X |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 (-8.80) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (+10.40) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 (+1.80) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2405F |
SenM |
|
|
+222B |
+85N |
+28B |
+57N |
+35B |
+6N |
+5B |
=1B |
-2N |
+9N |
+13B |
9½ |
74½ |
2525 |
+34.60 (K=20) |
4 |
|
LAURON Wesley
LAURON Wesley 1954 (9 pts / +51.00 (K=20))
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 (+1.60) / 168ème |
1-0 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 (+1.60) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre 1010 (+1.60) / 218ème |
1-0 |
|
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 (+5.60) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2437 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 (+12.00) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 / 15ème |
X-X |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2165 (+15.40) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2134 (+14.80) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Theo 2260 / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1954F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
+168N |
+91B |
+218N |
=7B |
+60B |
-5N |
+57B |
=15N |
+23B |
+34N |
+26B |
9 |
66 |
2263 |
+51.00 (K=20) |
5 |
m |
PENG Li Min
PENG Li Min 2437 (8½ pts / -22.40 (K=20))
LEMIRE Axel 1384 (+1.60) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1698 (+1.60) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1891 (+1.60) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 (-8.00) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 (+1.60) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1954 (+1.60) / 4ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 (-10.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
APOSTU Toader 1982 (+1.60) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 1865 (-18.40) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 (+1.60) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIE Maxime 2176 (+3.60) / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2437F |
SenM |
|
|
+103B |
+55N |
+36B |
=37N |
+77B |
+4B |
-3N |
+29N |
-22B |
+59N |
+20B |
8½ |
68½ |
2300 |
-22.40 (K=20) |
6 |
m |
TERRIEUX Kevin
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 (8½ pts / -19.00 (K=20))
MAREAU Timothe 1394 (+1.60) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 (+1.60) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 (+1.60) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 (+6.60) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 (-12.60) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 (+1.60) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIE Maxime 2176 (-17.40) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (-5.20) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1974 (+1.60) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 (+1.60) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2499F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+105N |
+72B |
+95N |
+58B |
+10N |
-3B |
+37N |
-20B |
=24N |
+25B |
+27N |
8½ |
67½ |
2391 |
-19.00 (K=20) |
7 |
f |
COURSAGET Nicolas
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 (8½ pts / -8.80 (K=20))
VIARD Matteo 1345 (+1.60) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUX Guillaume 1661 (+1.60) / 219ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 (+1.80) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1954 (-5.60) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-4.00) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1891 (-6.80) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 (-5.20) / 59ème |
X-X |
|
APOSTU Toader 1982 (+5.00) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 1865 (+2.80) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2173F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+134B |
+219N |
+47B |
=4N |
+61B |
-9N |
+112B |
=36N |
=59B |
+29N |
+22B |
8½ |
65 |
2149 |
-8.80 (K=20) |
8 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 (8½ pts / -18.60 (K=20))
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 (-18.40) / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
LEGRAND Louis 1199 / 175ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHE Nael 1358 / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 1580 / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 (-7.80) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1856 (+5.00) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1891 (-14.20) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Nathan 1660 (+1.80) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Thomas 1493 / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 (+15.00) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2048F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
-111N |
+175B |
+120N |
+86B |
=45N |
+76N |
-36B |
+110B |
+64N |
+30B |
+21N |
8½ |
58½ |
1965 |
-18.60 (K=20) |
9 |
m |
VAREILLE Francois
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (8 pts / -18.80 (K=20))
LEMIERE Evann 1374 (+1.60) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 (+1.60) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 (+1.60) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 (+1.60) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 1957 (+1.60) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 (+4.00) / 7ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 (-9.00) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2134 (+3.20) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 (-14.60) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 (-10.40) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1925 / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2417F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
+53N |
+45B |
+43N |
+75B |
+17N |
+7B |
-1N |
+34B |
-21N |
-3B |
+40N |
8 |
72 |
2310 |
-18.80 (K=20) |
10 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 (8 pts / -19.60 (K=20))
JEGA Philippe 1369 (+1.60) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (+1.60) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 (+1.60) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1974 (+1.60) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 (-6.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 (-17.80) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 (+1.60) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 (+2.00) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2070 (+2.80) / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 (-8.00) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2375F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+156N |
+48B |
+27N |
+25B |
-6B |
-13N |
+81B |
+18N |
+75N |
+12B |
-2N |
8 |
70½ |
2255 |
-19.60 (K=20) |
11 |
|
LE MAREC Simon
LE MAREC Simon 2256 (8 pts / -11.40 (K=20))
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 (+1.60) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIERE Evann 1374 (+1.60) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1650 / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 (-5.80) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 (-6.80) / 59ème |
X-X |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 1957 (+3.00) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 (-5.00) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
|
2256F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
-131B |
+90N |
+53B |
+39N |
+18B |
=57N |
=59B |
+49N |
+17B |
+14N |
-1B |
8 |
68½ |
2118 |
-11.40 (K=20) |
12 |
|
GARCIA Adrien
GARCIA Adrien 2070 (8 pts / +5.80 (K=20))
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 / 213ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Harald 1614 / 69ème |
X-X |
|
CWIEK Stefan 1183 (+1.60) / 209ème |
1-0 |
|
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 (+1.60) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2134 (+1.80) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
EVENO Nathan 1791 / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 (-1.80) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 (+1.60) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 (+2.20) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 (-2.80) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 (+1.60) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2070F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+213B |
=69N |
+209B |
+68N |
=34B |
+44B |
-2N |
+51B |
+42N |
-10N |
+35B |
8 |
66 |
2035 |
+5.80 (K=20) |
13 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 (8 pts / +15.40 (K=20))
RELIGA Marek 1314 (+1.60) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 (-18.40) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
VISSER Barto 1340 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1593 / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1674 (+2.20) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 (+17.80) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 (-4.60) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1650 / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 (+2.00) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (+16.60) / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 (-1.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2030F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
+137B |
-68N |
+151B |
+73N |
+80B |
+10B |
-21N |
+39N |
+35B |
+24B |
-3N |
8 |
65½ |
2067 |
+15.40 (K=20) |
14 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 (8 pts)
BANULS Milo 1200 / 215ème |
1-0 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2134 / 34ème |
X-X |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2165 / 23ème |
X-X |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2180 / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2078 / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIE Maxime 2176 / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2220 / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MAREC Simon 2256 / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1796N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
+215B |
+131N |
=34B |
=23N |
+41N |
+38B |
-20N |
+129B |
+58N |
-11B |
+37N |
8 |
64 |
2181 |
|
15 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 (8 pts)
VISSER Barto 1340 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1650 / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
KANNAN Ritish 1637 / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1767 / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1891 / 36ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1954 / 4ème |
X-X |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1856 / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2142N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
+151B |
-39N |
+131B |
+56N |
+50B |
=36N |
+61B |
=4B |
-27N |
+76N |
+43B |
8 |
64 |
2006 |
|
16 |
|
POULET Benoit
POULET Benoit 1420 (8 pts)
BOLCU David 799 / 234ème |
1-0 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIE Maxime 2176 / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 1865 / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1767 / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1974 / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
LELONG Eric 1901 / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2134 / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1420N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
+234B |
+18N |
+59B |
-20N |
-22B |
+47N |
+50B |
-25B |
+97N |
+78N |
+34B |
8 |
64 |
1914 |
|
17 |
|
MAS Victor
MAS Victor 1957 (8 pts / +9.00 (K=20))
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 (+1.60) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1513 / 176ème |
1-0 |
|
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Theo 2260 / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-1.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2134 (-5.40) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 (+1.80) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MAREC Simon 2256 (-3.00) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1650 / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2180 (+15.60) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1957F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
+122B |
+176N |
+172B |
+26N |
-9B |
+74N |
-34B |
+130N |
-11N |
+39B |
+41N |
8 |
61 |
2110 |
+9.00 (K=20) |
18 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 (8 pts)
DINCOV Ioan 1220 / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 1420 / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas 1324 / 237ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MAREC Simon 2256 / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
SEVEN Corentin 1448 / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1560 / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2078 / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1850N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
+146N |
-16B |
+84N |
+237B |
-11N |
+83B |
+79N |
-10B |
+93N |
+58B |
+38N |
8 |
61 |
1906 |
|
19 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 (8 pts / -9.40 (K=20))
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 / 224ème |
1-0 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1606 (+1.60) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 (-2.00) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 (-18.00) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
BLANQUET Camille 1537 / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Ioan 1220 / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
PETER Yul 1513 / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
GEORGET Laureline 1688 (+1.60) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 (+2.40) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1891 (+5.00) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2080F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
+224N |
+71B |
+97N |
-1B |
-42N |
-132B |
+146N |
+89B |
+85N |
+81B |
+36N |
8 |
60 |
1960 |
-9.40 (K=20) |
20 |
|
MARIE Maxime
MARIE Maxime 2176 (7½ pts / +3.20 (K=20))
DAVIES Tom 1347 (+1.60) / 212ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Nathan 1660 (+1.60) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 1420 / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 (-3.40) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1925 / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 (+17.40) / 6ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 (-3.40) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 (-7.00) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
PENG Li Min 2437 (-3.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2176F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+212N |
+64B |
+49N |
+16B |
-2B |
+40N |
+14B |
+6N |
-1N |
=27B |
-5N |
7½ |
75 |
2188 |
+3.20 (K=20) |
21 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 (7½ pts / -23.40 (K=20))
MARCHE Nael 1358 / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
TALLEC Nolann 1670 / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1856 (-18.20) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1646 / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1974 (+3.40) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 (+4.60) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 1865 (-8.20) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (+14.60) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 (-4.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 (-15.00) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2244F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
+120N |
+149B |
-76N |
+66B |
+49N |
+25B |
+13B |
=22N |
+9B |
-1N |
-8B |
7½ |
69½ |
2136 |
-23.40 (K=20) |
22 |
|
LAMAZE Simon
LAMAZE Simon 1865 (7½ pts / +38.20 (K=20))
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 / 221ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (-1.60) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 (+1.60) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 1420 / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 (+16.00) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2220 / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 (+8.20) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
PENG Li Min 2437 (+18.40) / 5ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 (-1.60) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 (-2.80) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1865F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
+158N |
+221B |
-24N |
+67B |
+16N |
+58B |
+129N |
=21B |
+5N |
-2B |
-7N |
7½ |
69½ |
2080 |
+38.20 (K=20) |
23 |
f |
WILLEMS Niels
WILLEMS Niels 2165 (7½ pts / -5.80 (K=20))
COUSIN Pierre 1341 (+1.60) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1646 / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 / 170ème |
X-X |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 / 14ème |
X-X |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1722 (+1.60) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 (+3.60) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 (+6.00) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 (-3.20) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1954 (-15.40) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
EVENO Nathan 1791 / 44ème |
X-X |
|
WEIBEL Theo 1974 / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2165F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
+143N |
+66B |
=170N |
=14B |
+87N |
+43B |
+75N |
-2B |
-4N |
=44B |
+62N |
7½ |
66 |
2041 |
-5.80 (K=20) |
24 |
f |
VIEL Simon
VIEL Simon 2301 (7½ pts / -30.40 (K=20))
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 (+1.60) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
GENAND Theo 1681 (+1.60) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 1865 (+1.60) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 (-17.00) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1856 (-8.40) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
BURRI Roland 1560 / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 (+1.60) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 1974 / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 (+5.20) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 (-16.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 / 31ème |
X-X |
|
|
2301F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
+46B |
+65N |
+22B |
-77N |
=76B |
+114N |
+35B |
+62N |
=6B |
-13N |
=31B |
7½ |
65 |
2132 |
-30.40 (K=20) |
25 |
|
BAILLY Thierry
BAILLY Thierry 1974 (7½ pts / -0.40 (K=20))
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 (+1.60) / 167ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Roland 1560 / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1650 / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 (-1.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 (+1.60) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 (-3.40) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
GENAND Theo 1681 (+3.00) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 1420 / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Theo 2260 / 26ème |
X-X |
|
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 (-1.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1974F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
+167B |
+114N |
+39B |
-10N |
+130B |
-21N |
+65B |
+16N |
=26B |
-6N |
+61B |
7½ |
65 |
2028 |
-0.40 (K=20) |
26 |
|
GOIX Theo
GOIX Theo 2260 (7½ pts)
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1870 / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 1957 / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
BUDAK Lori 1830 / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1722 / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
EVENO Nathan 1791 / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1974 / 25ème |
X-X |
|
WEIBEL Theo 1974 / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1954 / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2260N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
+67N |
+110B |
+33N |
-17B |
+96N |
-75B |
+87N |
+44B |
=25N |
+62B |
-4N |
7½ |
64 |
2047 |
|
27 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 (7½ pts / +8.60 (K=20))
LAMARRE Armand 1249 (+1.60) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
SEVEN Corentin 1448 / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 (-1.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 (+1.60) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2134 (-3.80) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
PIASSALE Nils 1639 (+3.80) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 (+1.60) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIE Maxime 2176 (+7.00) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 (-1.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1885F |
MinM |
|
|
+113B |
+83N |
-10B |
+123N |
+109B |
-34N |
+52B |
+138N |
+15B |
=20N |
-6B |
7½ |
63 |
1962 |
+8.60 (K=20) |
28 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 (7½ pts / -4.80 (K=20))
PANVIER Briac 1242 (+1.60) / 174ème |
1-0 |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1444 (+1.60) / 210ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 (-1.60) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 (+1.60) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Nathan 1660 (-5.60) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 (+1.60) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
APOSTU Toader 1982 (-7.20) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Thomas 1493 / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 (+3.20) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Harald 1614 / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1882F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
+174N |
+210B |
-3N |
+99B |
=64N |
+82B |
-29B |
-30N |
+68B |
+69N |
+60B |
7½ |
63 |
1832 |
-4.80 (K=20) |
29 |
|
APOSTU Toader
APOSTU Toader 1982 (7½ pts / -3.00 (K=20))
HOCHULI David 1291 / 192ème |
1-0 |
|
SAGON Lancelot 1534 (+1.60) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 (-8.40) / 82ème |
X-X |
|
EVENO Nathan 1791 / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 (+3.20) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 (+7.20) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2437 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 (-5.00) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1646 / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1982F |
SepM |
|
|
+192N |
+139B |
=82N |
-44B |
+135N |
+45B |
+28N |
-5B |
+60N |
-7B |
+66N |
7½ |
62½ |
1953 |
-3.00 (K=20) |
30 |
|
LECCIA Thomas
LECCIA Thomas 1493 (7½ pts)
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 / 216ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1925 / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
GITTON Maxence 1250 / 179ème |
1-0 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
GALAUD Vincent 1984 / 54ème |
X-X |
|
GOIX Antoine 1870 / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1493N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
+216N |
-40B |
-88N |
+179B |
+115N |
=54B |
+33N |
+28B |
+57B |
-8N |
+74B |
7½ |
61½ |
1762 |
|
31 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 (7½ pts)
ANAS Raphael 1319 / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
SAGON Lancelot 1534 / 139ème |
X-X |
|
GOBIER Paul 1179 / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 / 45ème |
X-X |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 / 24ème |
X-X |
|
|
2060N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+101N |
-79B |
-67N |
+119B |
+147N |
=139B |
+140N |
=45B |
+51N |
+42B |
=24N |
7½ |
57½ |
1862 |
|
32 |
|
MARTINET Regis
MARTINET Regis 2059 (7½ pts / -12.20 (K=20))
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jeanne 1202 (+1.60) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
VIARD Matteo 1345 (+1.60) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1606 (+1.60) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
GENAND Theo 1681 (+1.80) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 (-18.20) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1674 (-8.20) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
LJUNG Harald 1614 / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 1974 / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 (+7.60) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2059F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-102B |
+133N |
+134B |
+71N |
+65B |
-35N |
=80B |
+69N |
-62B |
+63N |
+59B |
7½ |
57½ |
1859 |
-12.20 (K=20) |
33 |
|
GOIX Antoine
GOIX Antoine 1870 (7½ pts)
ANGOT Mathis 1239 / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Denis 1440 / 220ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Theo 2260 / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
CWIEK Stefan 1183 / 209ème |
X-X |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Thomas 1493 / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
VARIN Timeo 1390 / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Roland 1560 / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Nathan 1660 / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1870N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
+144B |
+220N |
-26B |
+94N |
=209B |
-60N |
-30B |
+165N |
+114B |
+64N |
+57B |
7½ |
57 |
1814 |
|
34 |
|
ROBERT Mathias
ROBERT Mathias 2134 (7 pts / -5.00 (K=20))
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 / 207ème |
1-0 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1637 (+1.60) / 188ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 / 14ème |
X-X |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 / 170ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2070 (-1.80) / 12ème |
X-X |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 (+3.80) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 1957 (+5.40) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-3.20) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1891 (+4.00) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1954 (-14.80) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
POULET Benoit 1420 / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2134F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+207N |
+188B |
=14N |
+170B |
=12N |
+27B |
+17N |
-9N |
+36B |
-4B |
-16N |
7 |
68½ |
2006 |
-5.00 (K=20) |
35 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 (7 pts / +83.00 (K=20))
DRELY Emy 1140 / 214ème |
1-0 |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2180 (+18.40) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
GALAUD Vincent 1984 (+17.20) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 1974 / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 (-1.60) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2059 (+18.20) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (-1.60) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 (+18.40) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 (-2.00) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 (+17.60) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2070 (-1.60) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1670F |
BenM |
|
|
+214N |
+41B |
+54N |
+62B |
-3N |
+32B |
-24N |
+37B |
-13N |
+75B |
-12N |
7 |
68 |
2070 |
+83.00 (K=20) |
36 |
|
DEDENON Quentin
DEDENON Quentin 1891 (7 pts / +14.80 (K=20))
GITTON Maxence 1250 / 179ème |
1-0 |
|
ALLIOT Paul 1450 / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2437 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
JUCKER Elio 1455 / 173ème |
1-0 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 (+4.40) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 / 15ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 (+14.20) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 (+6.80) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2134 (-4.00) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 (-5.00) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1891F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
+179N |
+124B |
-5N |
+173B |
+51N |
=15B |
+8N |
=7B |
-34N |
+74N |
-19B |
7 |
67 |
2029 |
+14.80 (K=20) |
37 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 (7 pts / -2.60 (K=20))
LACROIX Maxime 1320 (+1.60) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 1580 / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1722 (+2.20) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2437 (+8.00) / 5ème |
X-X |
|
EVENO Nathan 1791 / 44ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 (+2.20) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 (-1.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 (-18.40) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (+1.80) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
PIASSALE Nils 1639 (+1.60) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2074F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+136N |
+86B |
+87N |
=5B |
=44N |
+42B |
-6B |
-35N |
+48B |
+52N |
-14B |
7 |
66 |
1947 |
-2.60 (K=20) |
38 |
|
MEIER Lukas
MEIER Lukas 2078 (7 pts / -14.80 (K=20))
CROISIER Alexis 1320 / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
KANNAN Ritish 1637 / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 (+2.40) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 (-2.00) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (-18.40) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jeremy 1474 (+1.60) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
GENAND Theo 1681 (+1.60) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2078F |
CadM |
|
|
+161B |
+56N |
+81B |
-2N |
+63B |
-14N |
-48B |
+145N |
+65B |
+92N |
-18B |
7 |
65½ |
1887 |
-14.80 (K=20) |
39 |
|
BERNARD Louis
BERNARD Louis 1650 (7 pts)
BOUMRAR Ayrad 1128 / 239ème |
1-0 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1974 / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
LE MAREC Simon 2256 / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 / 224ème |
1-0 |
|
MOREL Jeanne 1202 / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 1957 / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1856 / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1650N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
+239N |
+15B |
-25N |
-11B |
+224N |
+133B |
+43N |
-13B |
+77B |
-17N |
+76B |
7 |
64 |
1886 |
|
40 |
|
LJUNG Rickard
LJUNG Rickard 1925 (7 pts)
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Thomas 1493 / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
BLANQUET Camille 1537 / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIE Maxime 2176 / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIERE Evann 1374 / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1925N |
SepM |
|
|
+107B |
+30N |
-2B |
+132N |
+79B |
-20B |
-98N |
+141N |
+130B |
+53N |
-9B |
7 |
63½ |
1846 |
|
41 |
|
PACTEAU Andre
PACTEAU Andre 2180 (7 pts / -44.40 (K=20))
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 (+1.60) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 (-18.40) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 (+1.60) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1637 (+1.60) / 188ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
CWIEK Stefan 1183 (+1.60) / 209ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 (-18.40) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 (+1.60) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 1957 (-15.60) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2180F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
+147B |
-35N |
+46B |
+188N |
-14B |
+209N |
+92B |
-42B |
+45N |
+61N |
-17B |
7 |
63 |
1912 |
-44.40 (K=20) |
42 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 (7 pts / +29.20 (K=20))
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Ihnat 799 / 195ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 (-2.80) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 (+18.00) / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 (-2.20) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2180 (+18.40) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2070 (-2.20) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
PETER Yul 1513 / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1721F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
+88N |
+195B |
-57B |
+171N |
+19B |
-37N |
+74B |
+41N |
-12B |
-31N |
+89B |
7 |
62 |
1920 |
+29.20 (K=20) |
43 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 (7 pts / +4.00 (K=20))
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-1.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 (+1.60) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 (+1.60) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2165 (-3.60) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1650 / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMIRE Axel 1384 (+1.60) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 (+2.80) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 (+1.60) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1906F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+157B |
+94N |
-9B |
+91N |
+141B |
-23N |
-39B |
+103N |
+98B |
+46N |
-15N |
7 |
62 |
1818 |
+4.00 (K=20) |
44 |
|
EVENO Nathan
EVENO Nathan 1791 (7 pts)
LEGRAND Louis 1199 / 175ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 / 60ème |
X-X |
|
APOSTU Toader 1982 / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 / 37ème |
X-X |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2070 / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jeremy 1474 / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Theo 2260 / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
BLANQUET Camille 1537 / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2165 / 23ème |
X-X |
|
GALAUD Vincent 1984 / 54ème |
X-X |
|
|
1791N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
+175N |
+84B |
=60B |
+29N |
=37B |
-12N |
+145B |
-26N |
+132B |
=23N |
=54N |
7 |
61½ |
1951 |
|
45 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 (7 pts / +10.80 (K=20))
MAREAU Noe 1160 / 243ème |
1-0 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-1.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Marek 1314 (+1.80) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 / 211ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 (+7.80) / 8ème |
X-X |
|
APOSTU Toader 1982 (-3.20) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Thomas 1454 (+4.00) / 169ème |
1-0 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 / 31ème |
X-X |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2180 (-1.60) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 (+3.60) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1692F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
+243B |
-9N |
+137B |
+211N |
=8B |
-29N |
+169B |
=31N |
-41B |
+131N |
+90B |
7 |
60 |
1774 |
+10.80 (K=20) |
46 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 (7 pts / +18.40 (K=20))
VIEL Simon 2301 (-1.60) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2180 (-1.60) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 (+4.80) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Maxime 1010 / 240ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 (+18.40) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 (-1.60) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1367F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
-24N |
+115B |
-41N |
+106B |
+240N |
-92N |
+172B |
+47N |
+49B |
-43B |
+112N |
7 |
59½ |
1619 |
+18.40 (K=20) |
47 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 (7 pts / -6.80 (K=20))
MOREL Jeanne 1202 (+1.60) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 (+1.60) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 (-1.80) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
LACROIX Maxime 1320 (+1.60) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2220 / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
POULET Benoit 1420 / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
COUSIN Pierre 1341 (+1.60) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 (-18.40) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
ANAS Raphael 1319 / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 (+2.60) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 (+4.40) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1797F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+133N |
+99B |
-7N |
+136B |
-129N |
-16B |
+143N |
-46B |
+101N |
+82B |
+79N |
7 |
59 |
1665 |
-6.80 (K=20) |
48 |
|
RUBTSOV Maxim
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (7 pts / +39.00 (K=20))
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 (+1.60) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 (-1.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jonathan 1309 (+1.80) / 166ème |
1-0 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 (+1.60) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 (-2.20) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Marek 1314 (+2.00) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2078 (+18.40) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 (-1.60) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 (-1.80) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 (+3.20) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 (+17.60) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1684F |
MinM |
|
|
+138B |
-10N |
+166B |
+142N |
-57B |
+137N |
+38N |
-58B |
-37N |
+99B |
+75N |
7 |
57½ |
1822 |
+39.00 (K=20) |
49 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 (7 pts)
MALO Antoine 1216 / 203ème |
1-0 |
|
THUBERT Quentin 1410 / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIE Maxime 2176 / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
SEVEN Corentin 1448 / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
HEARD Baptiste 1410 / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
BLANQUET Camille 1537 / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MAREC Simon 2256 / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 1580 / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1822N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
+203N |
+189B |
-20B |
+83N |
-21B |
+193N |
+132N |
-11B |
-46N |
+94B |
+86N |
7 |
57½ |
1767 |
|
50 |
|
GREGET Mathias
GREGET Mathias 1767 (7 pts)
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 1420 / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 / 109ème |
X-X |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 / 82ème |
X-X |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1560 / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1767N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
+135N |
+111B |
-58N |
+88B |
-15N |
+99B |
-16N |
=109B |
=82N |
+84B |
+93N |
7 |
57½ |
1639 |
|
51 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 (7 pts / +29.00 (K=20))
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 (+1.60) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
SLIMANE Adam 980 / 241ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1891 (-4.40) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
LORHO Jade 1232 / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 (+17.60) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2070 (-1.60) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVAL Lucie 1323 / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
LELONG Eric 1901 (+15.80) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1667F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
+152B |
-74N |
+122B |
+241N |
-36B |
+153N |
+77B |
-12N |
-31B |
+154N |
+78B |
7 |
56½ |
1771 |
+29.00 (K=20) |
52 |
|
PIASSALE Nils
PIASSALE Nils 1639 (7 pts / +14.80 (K=20))
VITOUX Thomas 1120 / 232ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 (-1.60) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1268 (+2.00) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2220 / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
LACROIX Maxime 1320 (+2.60) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 (-3.80) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 (+17.20) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 (-1.60) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
BUDAK Lori 1830 / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1639F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
+232N |
-58B |
+100N |
-129B |
+136N |
+135B |
-27N |
+88B |
+95N |
-37B |
+96N |
7 |
56½ |
1743 |
+14.80 (K=20) |
53 |
|
LEMIERE Evann
LEMIERE Evann 1374 (7 pts / +31.80 (K=20))
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-1.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Noe 1160 / 243ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MAREC Simon 2256 (-1.60) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 (-2.00) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre 1010 (+2.00) / 218ème |
1-0 |
|
BUDAK Lori 1830 / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1722 (+17.80) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1925 / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
GEORGET Laureline 1688 (+17.20) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1374F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
-9B |
+243N |
-11N |
+190B |
+187N |
-81B |
+218N |
+96B |
+87N |
-40B |
+85N |
7 |
56 |
1613 |
+31.80 (K=20) |
54 |
|
GALAUD Vincent
GALAUD Vincent 1984 (7 pts / -26.40 (K=20))
CHAINTREAU Maxime 1294 (+1.60) / 248ème |
1-0 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 (+1.60) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 (-17.20) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 (-18.40) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
VIARD Matteo 1345 (+1.60) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Thomas 1493 / 30ème |
X-X |
|
SAGON Lancelot 1534 (+1.60) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
BERTHOU Jules 1510 / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1674 (+2.80) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
EVENO Nathan 1791 / 44ème |
X-X |
|
|
1984F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
+248B |
+130N |
-35B |
-79N |
+134B |
=30N |
+139B |
+121N |
-61B |
+80N |
=44B |
7 |
55½ |
1751 |
-26.40 (K=20) |
55 |
|
CHARIL Noa
CHARIL Noa 1698 (7 pts / +5.40 (K=20))
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2437 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
ANAS Raphael 1319 / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas 1324 (+2.00) / 237ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 (+2.00) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 (-1.60) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jeanne 1202 (+1.60) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 (+3.00) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
SEVEN Corentin 1448 / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1698F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
+115N |
-5B |
+101N |
-135B |
+237N |
+109B |
-58N |
+133B |
-74B |
+141N |
+83B |
7 |
54 |
1646 |
+5.40 (K=20) |
56 |
|
KANNAN Ritish
KANNAN Ritish 1637 (7 pts)
BECHET Guislain 1116 / 208ème |
1-0 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2078 / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 / 111ème |
X-X |
|
PANVIER Briac 1242 / 174ème |
0-1 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 / 177ème |
1-0 |
|
ALLIOT Paul 1450 / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 / 84ème |
X-X |
|
MOREL Jeanne 1202 / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1637N |
BenM |
|
|
+208N |
-38B |
+118N |
-15B |
=111N |
-174B |
+177N |
+124B |
=84N |
+133B |
+81N |
7 |
52½ |
1565 |
|
57 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 (6½ pts / -0.80 (K=20))
BRIAND Belise 1310 / 217ème |
1-0 |
|
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 (+2.80) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 (-1.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (+2.20) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MAREC Simon 2256 (+5.80) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
LAURON Wesley 1954 (-12.00) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1674 (+2.20) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Thomas 1493 / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1870 / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2029F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
+217N |
+126B |
+42N |
-3B |
+48N |
=11B |
-4N |
+80B |
-30N |
+110B |
-33N |
6½ |
67 |
1896 |
-0.80 (K=20) |
58 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 (6½ pts / -19.20 (K=20))
DUVAL Lucie 1323 / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
PIASSALE Nils 1639 (+1.60) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1767 / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 (-1.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 (+2.00) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 1865 (-16.00) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1698 (+1.60) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (+1.60) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
GENAND Theo 1681 (-8.40) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
|
2104F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
+154B |
+52N |
+50B |
-6N |
+81B |
-22N |
+55B |
+48N |
-14B |
-18N |
=65B |
6½ |
66½ |
1887 |
-19.20 (K=20) |
59 |
ff |
AUVRAY Honorine
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 (6½ pts / -4.00 (K=20))
MOREL Jules 1268 (+1.60) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
PETER Yul 1513 / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 1420 / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
SAGON Lancelot 1534 (-8.40) / 139ème |
X-X |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MAREC Simon 2256 (+6.80) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
FARDET Elouan 1580 / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 (+5.20) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
PENG Li Min 2437 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2059 (-7.60) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1973F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
+100N |
+89B |
-16N |
=139B |
+116N |
+110B |
=11N |
+86B |
=7N |
-5B |
-32N |
6½ |
64 |
1883 |
-4.00 (K=20) |
60 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 (6½ pts)
CHAINTREAU Thomas 1324 / 237ème |
1-0 |
|
CWIEK Ryszard 1615 / 238ème |
1-0 |
|
EVENO Nathan 1791 / 44ème |
X-X |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1954 / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1870 / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 1974 / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
APOSTU Toader 1982 / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2113N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
+237N |
+238B |
=44N |
+116B |
-4N |
+33B |
-62N |
+63N |
-29B |
+72B |
-28N |
6½ |
63½ |
1885 |
|
61 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 (6½ pts)
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 / 116ème |
X-X |
|
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINET Nathan 1660 / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1646 / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
GALAUD Vincent 1984 / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2180 / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1974 / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1941N |
JunM |
|
BRE |
+118N |
=116B |
+104N |
+82B |
-7N |
+64B |
-15N |
+66B |
+54N |
-41B |
-25N |
6½ |
63 |
1909 |
|
62 |
|
WEIBEL Theo
WEIBEL Theo 1974 (6½ pts)
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
BLANQUET Camille 1537 / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 / 68ème |
X-X |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Thomas 1454 / 169ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2059 / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Theo 2260 / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2165 / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1974N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
+109B |
+132N |
=68B |
-35N |
+169B |
+90N |
+60B |
-24B |
+32N |
-26N |
-23B |
6½ |
61½ |
1926 |
|
63 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 (6½ pts)
MAUREL Christophe 1164 / 178ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
GOBIER Paul 1179 / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2078 / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 / 67ème |
X-X |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2059 / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
ALLIOT Paul 1450 / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1706N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
+178B |
-2N |
+102B |
+140N |
-38N |
=67B |
+82N |
-60B |
+109N |
-32B |
+124N |
6½ |
60 |
1693 |
|
64 |
|
MARTINET Nathan
MARTINET Nathan 1660 (6½ pts / +5.40 (K=20))
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 (+1.60) / 205ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIE Maxime 2176 (-1.60) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
PIASSALE Mael 1264 (+1.60) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 (+5.60) / 28ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
VARIN Timeo 1390 / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 (-1.80) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1870 / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1660F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
+205B |
-20N |
+117B |
+148N |
=28B |
-61N |
+165B |
+112N |
-8B |
-33B |
+119N |
6½ |
59 |
1721 |
+5.40 (K=20) |
65 |
|
GENAND Theo
GENAND Theo 1681 (6½ pts / +5.60 (K=20))
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (-1.60) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad 1128 (+1.60) / 239ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2059 (-1.80) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
ANAS Raphael 1319 / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1974 (-3.00) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
GOBIER Paul 1179 (+1.60) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2078 (-1.60) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
LACROIX Maxime 1320 (+2.00) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 (+8.40) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
|
1681F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
+155N |
-24B |
+119N |
+239B |
-32N |
+101B |
-25N |
+140B |
-38N |
+136B |
=58N |
6½ |
57½ |
1708 |
+5.60 (K=20) |
66 |
|
LECCIA Antoine
LECCIA Antoine 1646 (6½ pts)
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2165 / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 / 167ème |
X-X |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 / 211ème |
1-0 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jonathan 1309 / 166ème |
1-0 |
|
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
APOSTU Toader 1982 / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1646N |
BenM |
|
CRS |
+160B |
-23N |
+107B |
-21N |
=167B |
+211N |
+67B |
-61N |
+166B |
+112N |
-29B |
6½ |
57½ |
1670 |
|
67 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 (6½ pts / +0.20 (K=20))
GOIX Theo 2260 / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUFROY Alexandre 1152 (+4.60) / 242ème |
1-0 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 1865 (-1.60) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
SLIMANE Adam 980 / 241ème |
1-0 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 / 63ème |
X-X |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1646 / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 / 170ème |
1-0 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1674 (-2.80) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
BOSSE Yoann 1730 / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1363F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
-26B |
+242N |
+31B |
-22N |
+241B |
=63N |
-66N |
+170B |
-80N |
+125B |
+110N |
6½ |
57½ |
1667 |
+0.20 (K=20) |
68 |
|
GRIGORCHUK Katerina
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 (6½ pts / -6.80 (K=20))
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 / 223ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 (+18.40) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 1974 / 62ème |
X-X |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2070 (-1.60) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1444 (-14.20) / 210ème |
0-1 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 (-17.60) / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 (+1.60) / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVIES Tom 1347 (+3.80) / 212ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 (-3.20) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
COUSIN Pierre 1341 (+3.60) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
PIASSALE Mael 1264 (+2.40) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1601F |
BenF |
|
|
+223N |
+13B |
=62N |
-12B |
-210N |
-118B |
+150N |
+212B |
-28N |
+143B |
+117N |
6½ |
57½ |
1603 |
-6.80 (K=20) |
69 |
|
LJUNG Harald
LJUNG Harald 1614 (6½ pts)
BUSSON Lylian 1110 / 206ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2070 / 12ème |
X-X |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
VARIN Timeo 1390 / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2059 / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMARRE Armand 1249 / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1614N |
BenM |
|
|
+206N |
=12B |
-116N |
+165B |
-82N |
+111B |
+118N |
-32B |
+113N |
-28B |
+109B |
6½ |
56½ |
1578 |
|
70 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 (6½ pts / -61.40 (K=20))
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 (+1.60) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
LACROIX Maxime 1320 (-18.20) / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1268 (-18.40) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
BANULS Milo 1200 / 215ème |
1-0 |
|
HOCHULI David 1291 / 192ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 (-18.00) / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 (-8.40) / 168ème |
X-X |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 (+1.60) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHE Nael 1358 / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
BERTHOU Jules 1510 / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1707F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
+106N |
-1B |
-136N |
-100B |
+215N |
+192B |
-109N |
=168B |
+118N |
+120B |
+121N |
6½ |
54½ |
1472 |
-61.40 (K=20) |
71 |
|
GINOVART Camille
GINOVART Camille 1606 (6½ pts / -25.60 (K=20))
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 (-1.60) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
ANGOT Mathis 1239 (+2.00) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2059 (-1.60) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1268 (+2.40) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 (-18.40) / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
LELONG Eric 1901 (-3.00) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
PIASSALE Mael 1264 (-7.60) / 117ème |
X-X |
|
LAMARRE Armand 1249 (+2.20) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1606F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
+186B |
-19N |
+144B |
-32B |
+100N |
-138N |
+157B |
+148N |
-78B |
=117N |
+113B |
6½ |
54 |
1503 |
-25.60 (K=20) |
72 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 (6½ pts)
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 / 213ème |
1-0 |
|
CWIEK Stefan 1183 / 209ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jonathan 1309 / 166ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 / 84ème |
X-X |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 / 167ème |
1-0 |
|
BERTHOU Jules 1510 / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1713N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
+150B |
-6N |
+213B |
-209N |
-166B |
+102N |
=84B |
+167N |
+121B |
-60N |
+123B |
6½ |
53½ |
1562 |
|
73 |
|
PICHON Ewen
PICHON Ewen 1593 (6½ pts)
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 / 200ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
PUPIN Herve 1260 / 198ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 / 168ème |
1-0 |
|
GOBIER Paul 1179 / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jonathan 1309 / 166ème |
X-X |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 / 177ème |
1-0 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1593N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
+200N |
-75B |
+198N |
-13B |
+168N |
-140B |
=166N |
-84B |
+177N |
+111B |
+127N |
6½ |
50 |
1452 |
|
74 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 (6 pts)
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
BUDAK Lori 1830 / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1856 / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 / 1er |
0-1 |
|
MAS Victor 1957 / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMARRE Armand 1249 / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1698 / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1891 / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Thomas 1493 / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2220N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+162N |
+51B |
+96N |
+76B |
-1N |
-17B |
-42N |
+113B |
+55N |
-36B |
-30N |
6 |
66 |
1933 |
|
75 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 (6 pts / -37.00 (K=20))
TRAN Jonathan 1309 (+1.60) / 166ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1593 / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1674 (+2.40) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-1.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUX Guillaume 1661 (+2.20) / 219ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Theo 2260 / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2165 (-6.00) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 (+1.60) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 (-2.00) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 (-17.60) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (-17.60) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2013F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
+166B |
+73N |
+80B |
-9N |
+219B |
+26N |
-23B |
+98N |
-10B |
-35N |
-48B |
6 |
64 |
1918 |
-37.00 (K=20) |
76 |
|
ROBERT Yoann
ROBERT Yoann 1856 (6 pts / +14.60 (K=20))
LORHO Jade 1232 / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 (+18.20) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (+8.40) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 (-5.00) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1560 (-7.00) / 93ème |
X-X |
|
FARDET Elouan 1580 / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1650 / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1856F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
+153B |
+184N |
+21B |
-74N |
=24N |
-8B |
+116N |
=93B |
+86N |
-15B |
-39N |
6 |
62 |
1859 |
+14.60 (K=20) |
77 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 (6 pts / +2.60 (K=20))
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1560 (+1.60) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 (+1.60) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (+17.00) / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2437 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2220 / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 (-17.60) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 (+1.60) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1650 / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
BLANQUET Camille 1537 / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 / 98ème |
F-1 |
|
|
2006F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
+119N |
+93B |
+79N |
+24B |
-5N |
-129B |
-51N |
+91B |
-39N |
+132B |
<98N |
6 |
61½ |
1899 |
+2.60 (K=20) |
78 |
|
LELONG Eric
LELONG Eric 1901 (6 pts / -29.20 (K=20))
PUPIN Herve 1260 / 198ème |
1-0 |
|
JUCKER Elio 1455 / 173ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1444 (-8.40) / 210ème |
X-X |
|
SAGON Lancelot 1534 (-8.00) / 139ème |
X-X |
|
PETER Yul 1513 / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 1580 / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 (+1.60) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1606 (+3.00) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 1420 / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 (-15.80) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1901F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+198N |
+173B |
-1N |
=210B |
=139N |
+89B |
-86N |
+99B |
+71N |
-16B |
-51N |
6 |
61½ |
1642 |
-29.20 (K=20) |
79 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 (6 pts / +15.60 (K=20))
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 (+1.60) / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 (-1.60) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
GALAUD Vincent 1984 (+18.40) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1925 / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
BASSING Cassandre 1115 (+1.60) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 (-4.40) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1574F |
CadF |
|
NOR |
+191B |
+31N |
-77B |
+54B |
-40N |
+148N |
-18B |
+186N |
-92B |
+108N |
-47B |
6 |
60½ |
1662 |
+15.60 (K=20) |
80 |
|
HADIDA Simon
HADIDA Simon 1674 (6 pts / -1.80 (K=20))
HARDEL David 1148 (+1.60) / 225ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2220 / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 (-2.40) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 (-2.20) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jonathan 1309 (+2.00) / 166ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2059 (+8.20) / 32ème |
X-X |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 (-2.20) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 (+2.80) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
GALAUD Vincent 1984 (-2.80) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Timothe 1394 (-6.80) / 105ème |
X-X |
|
|
1674F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
+225N |
+129B |
-75N |
+187B |
-13N |
+166B |
=32N |
-57N |
+67B |
-54B |
=105N |
6 |
59½ |
1742 |
-1.80 (K=20) |
81 |
|
SCURTU Alexandr
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 (6 pts / -0.00 (K=20))
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 / 197ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAN Camille 1065 (+1.60) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2078 (-2.40) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 (+1.60) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 (-2.00) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMIERE Evann 1374 (+2.00) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 (-1.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
LACROIX Maxime 1320 (+1.60) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 (+1.60) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 (-2.40) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
KANNAN Ritish 1637 / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1738F |
BenM |
|
|
+197N |
+159B |
-38N |
+111B |
-58N |
+53N |
-10N |
+136B |
+138B |
-19N |
-56B |
6 |
59 |
1678 |
-0.00 (K=20) |
82 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 (6 pts / +7.20 (K=20))
KHACHATRYAN Maxime 1010 / 240ème |
1-0 |
|
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
APOSTU Toader 1982 (+8.40) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
LJUNG Harald 1614 / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 (-1.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 / 211ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1767 / 50ème |
X-X |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 (-2.60) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 (+3.00) / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1475F |
MinM |
|
|
+240B |
+112N |
=29B |
-61N |
+69B |
-28N |
-63B |
+211N |
=50B |
-47N |
+150B |
6 |
59 |
1647 |
+7.20 (K=20) |
83 |
|
SEVEN Corentin
SEVEN Corentin 1448 (6 pts)
POLEY Maksim 999 / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad 1128 / 239ème |
1-0 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 / 180ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1698 / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1448N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
+128N |
-27B |
+155N |
-49B |
+239N |
-18N |
+180B |
-95B |
+135N |
+97B |
-55N |
6 |
57 |
1568 |
|
84 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 (6 pts / +16.20 (K=20))
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2127 / 254ème |
1-F |
|
EVENO Nathan 1791 / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 / 186ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 / 223ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 / 72ème |
X-X |
|
PICHON Ewen 1593 / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
KANNAN Ritish 1637 / 56ème |
X-X |
|
GREGET Mathias 1767 / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 (+16.20) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1328F |
PupM |
|
|
>254N |
-44N |
-18B |
-186N |
+160B |
+223B |
=72N |
+73N |
=56B |
-50N |
+130B |
6 |
57 |
1505 |
+16.20 (K=20) |
85 |
|
GEORGET Laureline
GEORGET Laureline 1688 (6 pts / -52.80 (K=20))
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 / 180ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 (-1.60) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 (-18.00) / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 (-18.40) / 168ème |
0-1 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 / 197ème |
1-0 |
|
MOREL Jules 1268 (+1.60) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
ANAS Raphael 1319 / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 (-1.60) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
VIARD Matteo 1345 (+2.40) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIERE Evann 1374 (-17.20) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1688F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
+180N |
-3B |
-111N |
-168B |
+197N |
+100B |
+101N |
+135B |
-19B |
+134N |
-53B |
6 |
56½ |
1484 |
-52.80 (K=20) |
86 |
|
FARDET Elouan
FARDET Elouan 1580 (6 pts)
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 / 244ème |
1-0 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 / 177ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
ANGOT Mathis 1239 / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
LELONG Eric 1901 / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1856 / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1580N |
BenM |
|
EST |
+244B |
-37N |
+177B |
-8N |
+144B |
+142N |
+78B |
-59N |
-76B |
+138N |
-49B |
6 |
56 |
1624 |
|
87 |
|
CAPTON Rafael
CAPTON Rafael 1722 (6 pts / -30.40 (K=20))
GOBIER Paul 1179 (+1.60) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 (+1.60) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 (-2.20) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 (+1.60) / 167ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2165 (-1.60) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Theo 2260 / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
PIASSALE Mael 1264 (+1.60) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIERE Evann 1374 (-17.80) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 (-16.80) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Marek 1314 (+1.60) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1722F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
+140B |
+142N |
-37B |
+167N |
-23B |
+131N |
-26B |
+117N |
-53B |
-90N |
+137B |
6 |
55½ |
1587 |
-30.40 (K=20) |
88 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 (6 pts)
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMIRE Axel 1384 / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Thomas 1493 / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1767 / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 / 130ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Denis 1440 / 220ème |
1-0 |
|
PIASSALE Nils 1639 / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
CROISIER Alexis 1320 / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1179N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
-42B |
+103N |
+30B |
-50N |
+94B |
-130N |
+220B |
-52N |
-141B |
+161N |
+131B |
6 |
55½ |
1504 |
|
89 |
|
PETER Yul
PETER Yul 1513 (6 pts)
BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1065 / 253ème |
1-0 |
|
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
LELONG Eric 1901 / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
ANGOT Mathis 1239 / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1513N |
BenM |
|
|
+253B |
-59N |
+152B |
-112N |
+171B |
-78N |
+144B |
-19N |
+102N |
+95B |
-42N |
6 |
54½ |
1605 |
|
90 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 (6 pts / +17.40 (K=20))
TU Leonie 850 / 202ème |
X-X |
|
LE MAREC Simon 2256 (-1.60) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
POLEY Maksim 999 / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAN Camille 1065 (+2.00) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 / 170ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 1974 / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 / 104ème |
X-X |
|
GOBIER Paul 1179 (+3.80) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1722 (+16.80) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 (-3.60) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1432F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
=202N |
-11B |
+128N |
+159B |
+170N |
-62B |
-110N |
=104B |
+140N |
+87B |
-45N |
6 |
54½ |
1586 |
+17.40 (K=20) |
91 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 (6 pts / -11.80 (K=20))
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 / 231ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1954 (-1.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 (-1.60) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jeanne 1202 (-17.20) / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
LORHO Jade 1232 / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 (-1.60) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Marek 1314 (+5.00) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
BUDAK Lori 1830 / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
LACROIX Maxime 1320 (+5.20) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1508F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
+231B |
-4N |
+160B |
-43B |
-133N |
+107N |
+153B |
-77N |
+137N |
-96B |
+136N |
6 |
54½ |
1497 |
-11.80 (K=20) |
92 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 (6 pts)
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre 1010 / 218ème |
0-1 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas 1324 / 237ème |
0-1 |
|
HOCHULI David 1291 / 192ème |
1-0 |
|
COUSIN Pierre 1341 / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2180 / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Marek 1314 / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2078 / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 / 106ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1730N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+190N |
-218B |
-237N |
+192B |
+143N |
+46B |
-41N |
+137B |
+79N |
-38B |
<106N |
6 |
54 |
1586 |
|
93 |
|
TERCINET Paul
TERCINET Paul 1560 (6 pts / -12.60 (K=20))
SLIMANE Adam 980 / 241ème |
1-0 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 (-1.60) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 (-8.20) / 150ème |
X-X |
|
MAUREL Christophe 1164 (+1.60) / 178ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMARRE Armand 1249 (-17.20) / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 (+3.20) / 167ème |
1-0 |
|
PANVIER Briac 1242 (+2.60) / 174ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1856 (+7.00) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1767 / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1560F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
+241B |
-77N |
=150B |
+178N |
-113B |
+167N |
+174B |
=76N |
-18B |
+104N |
-50B |
6 |
54 |
1542 |
-12.60 (K=20) |
94 |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 (6 pts)
HARCHAOUI Yasmine 1010 / 246ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1870 / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
DINCOV Ioan 1220 / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
ANGOT Mathis 1239 / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1475N |
BenM |
|
|
+246N |
-43B |
+106N |
-33B |
-88N |
+158B |
-135N |
+190B |
+146N |
-49N |
+144B |
6 |
54 |
1401 |
|
95 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 (6 pts / -52.00 (K=20))
PIASSALE Mael 1264 (+1.60) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 (-1.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 (-18.00) / 130ème |
0-1 |
|
CROISIER Alexis 1320 / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAN Jeremy 1474 (-18.40) / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
VIARD Matteo 1345 (+1.60) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
SEVEN Corentin 1448 / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
PIASSALE Nils 1639 (-17.20) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
PETER Yul 1513 / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
VISSER Barto 1340 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1944F |
SepM |
|
|
+117B |
+123N |
-6B |
-130N |
+161B |
-145N |
+134B |
+83N |
-52B |
-89N |
+151B |
6 |
53½ |
1661 |
-52.00 (K=20) |
96 |
|
BUDAK Lori
BUDAK Lori 1830 (6 pts)
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
HEARD Baptiste 1410 / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jeremy 1474 / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Theo 2260 / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 / 130ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMIERE Evann 1374 / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
PIASSALE Nils 1639 / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1830N |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
+171B |
+193N |
-74B |
+145N |
-26B |
+141N |
-130B |
-53N |
+147B |
+91N |
-52B |
6 |
53½ |
1651 |
|
97 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 (6 pts)
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 / 196ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 / 213ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Axel 1384 / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 1420 / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
SEVEN Corentin 1448 / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVAL Lucie 1323 / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1770N |
SenM |
|
|
+196B |
+102N |
-19B |
-141N |
+213B |
+103N |
-138B |
+131N |
-16B |
-83N |
+154B |
6 |
53½ |
1483 |
|
98 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 (6 pts / -18.00 (K=20))
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 (-18.40) / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 / 196ème |
1-0 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 / 171ème |
0-1 |
|
PIASSALE Mael 1264 (+2.40) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 (+2.40) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1925 / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 (-1.60) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 (-2.80) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 / 77ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1600F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
-142B |
+196N |
-171B |
+117N |
+122B |
+186N |
+40B |
-75B |
-43N |
+157N |
<77B |
6 |
53 |
1516 |
-18.00 (K=20) |
99 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 (6 pts / -1.00 (K=20))
SURLEA David-Petru 799 / 204ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 (-1.60) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Jakub 799 / 226ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 (-1.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1767 / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 (+3.00) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
LELONG Eric 1901 (-1.60) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (-3.20) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 (+4.00) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1398F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
+204B |
-47N |
+226B |
-28N |
+172B |
-50N |
+142B |
-78N |
+186B |
-48N |
+138B |
6 |
53 |
1457 |
-1.00 (K=20) |
100 |
|
MOREL Jules
MOREL Jules 1268 (6 pts / +29.80 (K=20))
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 (-1.60) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
HANSSON Pavel 1010 / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
PIASSALE Nils 1639 (-2.00) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 (+18.40) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1606 (-2.40) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
GEORGET Laureline 1688 (-1.60) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIE Hugo 1070 / 245ème |
1-0 |
|
BOSSE Yoann 1730 / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 (+5.40) / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 / 201ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 (+13.60) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1268F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
-59B |
+163N |
-52B |
+70N |
-71B |
-85N |
+245B |
-125N |
+191B |
+201N |
+141B |
6 |
52 |
1460 |
+29.80 (K=20) |
101 |
|
ANAS Raphael
ANAS Raphael 1319 (6 pts)
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1698 / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
FLORICEL Alexandru 799 / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1637 / 188ème |
1-0 |
|
GENAND Theo 1681 / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
GEORGET Laureline 1688 / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
SAGON Lancelot 1534 / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1319N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-31B |
+191N |
-55B |
+185N |
+188B |
-65N |
-85B |
+172N |
-47B |
+186N |
+139B |
6 |
51½ |
1503 |
|
102 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 (6 pts)
MARTINET Regis 2059 / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 / 194ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Christian 1100 / 249ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
BECHET Guislain 1116 / 208ème |
1-0 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre 1010 / 218ème |
1-F |
|
PETER Yul 1513 / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAN Jeremy 1474 / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1317N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
+32N |
-97B |
-63N |
-194B |
+249N |
-72B |
+208N |
>218B |
-89B |
+142N |
+145B |
6 |
51 |
1423 |
|
103 |
|
LEMIRE Axel
LEMIRE Axel 1384 (6 pts / -10.00 (K=20))
PENG Li Min 2437 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
BECHET Guislain 1116 (+3.40) / 208ème |
1-0 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 / 197ème |
1-0 |
|
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 (-1.60) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 (-15.40) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 / 196ème |
1-0 |
|
MOREL Jeanne 1202 (+5.20) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1384F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-5N |
-88B |
+208N |
+197B |
+194N |
-97B |
+187N |
-43B |
-106N |
+196B |
+133N |
6 |
51 |
1351 |
-10.00 (K=20) |
104 |
|
GUYARD Jean-Marie
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 (6 pts)
BRAIT Sophia 1255 / 199ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAN Thomas 1454 / 169ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMARRE Armand 1249 / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
LEGRAND Louis 1199 / 175ème |
1-0 |
|
JUCKER Elio 1455 / 173ème |
1-0 |
|
BERTHOU Jules 1510 / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 / 90ème |
X-X |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1560 / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
VIARD Matteo 1345 / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1900N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+199B |
=169N |
-61B |
-113N |
+175B |
+173N |
-121B |
=90N |
+115N |
-93B |
+134B |
6 |
50½ |
1579 |
|
105 |
|
MAREAU Timothe
MAREAU Timothe 1394 (6 pts / -19.40 (K=20))
TERRIEUX Kevin 2499 (-1.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 (-15.60) / 150ème |
0-1 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 (-16.00) / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAIT Sophia 1255 / 199ème |
1-0 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 (+3.20) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 / 148ème |
X-X |
|
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 (+3.80) / 181ème |
1-0 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1674 (+6.80) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
|
1394F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
-6B |
-150N |
+127B |
-138N |
+152B |
-115N |
+199B |
+142N |
=148B |
+181N |
=80B |
6 |
50½ |
1281 |
-19.40 (K=20) |
106 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 (6 pts / +43.00 (K=20))
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 (-1.60) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 / 222ème |
1-0 |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 (-4.80) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
VOISIN Axel 1393 (+15.60) / 247ème |
1-0 |
|
THUBERT Quentin 1410 / 189ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Denis 1440 / 220ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Axel 1384 (+15.40) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 (+18.40) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 / 92ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1169F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-70B |
+222N |
-94B |
-46N |
+247B |
-189B |
+162N |
+220N |
+103B |
+130N |
<92B |
6 |
49½ |
1505 |
+43.00 (K=20) |
107 |
|
BUIJNSTERS Floris
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 (6 pts)
LJUNG Rickard 1925 / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1646 / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 / 126ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Jakub 799 / 226ème |
1-0 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
TALLEC Nolann 1670 / 149ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 / 200ème |
1-0 |
|
BLANQUET Camille 1537 / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1260N |
BenM |
|
|
-40N |
+194B |
-66N |
-126B |
+226N |
-91B |
+164N |
-149B |
+187N |
+200B |
+132N |
6 |
48½ |
1439 |
|
108 |
|
BASSING Cassandre
BASSING Cassandre 1115 (6 pts / +13.60 (K=20))
CWIEK Ryszard 1615 (-1.60) / 238ème |
0-1 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas 1324 (-4.60) / 237ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
COUSIN Pierre 1341 (-4.20) / 143ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVAL Lucie 1323 / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
VIARD Matteo 1345 (-4.20) / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 (+14.00) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
VISSER Barto 1340 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 / 170ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 (-1.60) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 (+15.80) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1115F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
-238N |
-237B |
+162N |
-143B |
+154B |
-134N |
+122B |
+151N |
+170N |
-79B |
+147B |
6 |
47 |
1413 |
+13.60 (K=20) |
109 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 (5½ pts / +14.40 (K=20))
WEIBEL Theo 1974 / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
DEPORTES Anouk 1760 / 233ème |
1-0 |
|
BOSSE Yoann 1730 / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 (-1.60) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1698 (-2.00) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 (+18.00) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1767 / 50ème |
X-X |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Harald 1614 / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1338F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
-62N |
+127B |
+233N |
+125B |
-27N |
-55N |
+70B |
=50N |
-63B |
+116B |
-69N |
5½ |
58½ |
1638 |
+14.40 (K=20) |
110 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 (5½ pts)
MAUFROY Alexandre 1152 / 242ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Theo 2260 / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime 1294 / 248ème |
1-0 |
|
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 / 112ème |
X-X |
|
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Thomas 1454 / 169ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1680N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
+242B |
-26N |
+248B |
+172N |
=112B |
-59N |
+90B |
-8N |
+169B |
-57N |
-67B |
5½ |
57½ |
1651 |
|
111 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 (5½ pts / +34.80 (K=20))
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 (+18.40) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1767 / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
GEORGET Laureline 1688 (+18.00) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 (-1.60) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
KANNAN Ritish 1637 / 56ème |
X-X |
|
LJUNG Harald 1614 / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Roland 1560 / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 / 211ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1593 / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1513 / 176ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1315F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
+8B |
-50N |
+85B |
-81N |
=56B |
-69N |
+182B |
-114N |
+211B |
-73N |
+176B |
5½ |
57½ |
1562 |
+34.80 (K=20) |
112 |
|
VLEEMING Vincent
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 (5½ pts)
HANOU Pierre 1260 / 230ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
DAVIES Tom 1347 / 212ème |
1-0 |
|
PETER Yul 1513 / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 / 110ème |
X-X |
|
LAMARRE Armand 1249 / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINET Nathan 1660 / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
JUCKER Elio 1455 / 173ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1646 / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1924N |
SenM |
|
|
+230N |
-82B |
+212N |
+89B |
=110N |
+113B |
-7N |
-64B |
+173N |
-66B |
-46B |
5½ |
56½ |
1621 |
|
113 |
|
LAMARRE Armand
LAMARRE Armand 1249 (5½ pts / +21.40 (K=20))
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 (-1.60) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Yasmine 1010 / 246ème |
1-0 |
|
CWIEK Ryszard 1615 (+8.00) / 238ème |
X-X |
|
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1560 (+17.20) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
BURRI Roland 1560 / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
LJUNG Harald 1614 / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
JUCKER Elio 1455 / 173ème |
1-0 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1606 (-2.20) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1249F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
-27N |
+246B |
=238N |
+104B |
+93N |
-112N |
+114B |
-74N |
-69B |
+173B |
-71N |
5½ |
55 |
1547 |
+21.40 (K=20) |
114 |
|
BURRI Roland
BURRI Roland 1560 (5½ pts)
DROMARD Lila 1088 / 228ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1974 / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Ioan 1220 / 146ème |
X-X |
|
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMARRE Armand 1249 / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1870 / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 / 168ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1560N |
SepM |
|
|
+228N |
-25B |
=146N |
+150B |
+182N |
-24B |
-113N |
+111B |
-33N |
-119B |
+168N |
5½ |
53½ |
1436 |
|
115 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 (5½ pts)
CHARIL Noa 1698 / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 / 201ème |
1-0 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 / 222ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Thomas 1493 / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Timothe 1394 / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
ALLIOT Paul 1450 / 124ème |
X-X |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1513 / 176ème |
1-0 |
|
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 / 123ème |
0-1 |
|
VARIN Timeo 1390 / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1160N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
-55B |
-46N |
+201B |
+222N |
-30B |
+105B |
=124N |
+176N |
-104B |
-123N |
+165B |
5½ |
53 |
1437 |
|
116 |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 (5½ pts)
HANSSON Pavel 1010 / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 / 61ème |
X-X |
|
LJUNG Harald 1614 / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1856 / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jonathan 1309 / 166ème |
0-1 |
|
PANVIER Briac 1242 / 174ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Christophe 1164 / 178ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1480N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+163B |
=61N |
+69B |
-60N |
-59B |
+182N |
-76B |
-166N |
+174B |
-109N |
+178B |
5½ |
52½ |
1505 |
|
117 |
|
PIASSALE Mael
PIASSALE Mael 1264 (5½ pts / +16.00 (K=20))
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 (-1.60) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMONT Enzo 1070 / 229ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Nathan 1660 (-1.60) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 (-2.40) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Lila 1088 / 228ème |
1-0 |
|
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1637 (+18.00) / 188ème |
1-0 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1722 (-1.60) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
POULAIN Emilien 1430 / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1606 (+7.60) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 (-2.40) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1264F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-95N |
+229B |
-64N |
-98B |
+228N |
+126B |
+188N |
-87B |
+183N |
=71B |
-68B |
5½ |
52 |
1507 |
+16.00 (K=20) |
118 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 (5½ pts / +18.40 (K=20))
FRANCEZ Theo 1941 / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUTON Clement 999 / 252ème |
1-0 |
|
KANNAN Ritish 1637 / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1513 / 176ème |
X-X |
|
MAUREL Christophe 1164 (+7.40) / 178ème |
1-0 |
|
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 (+17.60) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Harald 1614 / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Thomas 1454 (-5.00) / 169ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 (-1.60) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 / 211ème |
1-0 |
|
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1260F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
-61B |
+252N |
-56B |
=176N |
+178B |
+68N |
-69B |
-169N |
-70B |
+211N |
+184B |
5½ |
52 |
1440 |
+18.40 (K=20) |
119 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 (5½ pts)
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIE Hugo 1070 / 245ème |
1-0 |
|
GENAND Theo 1681 / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 / 191ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Ihnat 799 / 195ème |
1-0 |
|
SURLEA David-Petru 799 / 204ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 / 123ème |
X-X |
|
BURRI Roland 1560 / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Nathan 1660 / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1307N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
-77B |
+245N |
-65B |
-31N |
-191B |
+160N |
+195B |
+204N |
=123B |
+114N |
-64B |
5½ |
51 |
1418 |
|
120 |
|
MARCHE Nael
MARCHE Nael 1358 (5½ pts)
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 / 181ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 / 148ème |
0-1 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 / 180ème |
0-1 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 / 171ème |
X-X |
|
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUREL Christophe 1164 / 178ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
PANVIER Briac 1242 / 174ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1358N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
-21B |
+181N |
-8B |
+152N |
-148B |
-180N |
=171B |
+182N |
+178B |
-70N |
+174B |
5½ |
51 |
1323 |
|
121 |
|
BERTHOU Jules
BERTHOU Jules 1510 (5½ pts)
TRAN Camille 1065 / 159ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
DRELY Emy 1140 / 214ème |
1-0 |
|
PUPIN Herve 1260 / 198ème |
1-0 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 / 177ème |
X-X |
|
POLEY Maksim 999 / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
GALAUD Vincent 1984 / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 / 168ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1510N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
-159N |
-135B |
+214N |
+198B |
=177N |
+128B |
+104N |
-54B |
-72N |
+168B |
-70B |
5½ |
50½ |
1439 |
|
122 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 (5½ pts / -14.80 (K=20))
MAS Victor 1957 (-1.60) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Lila 1088 / 228ème |
1-0 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 (-1.60) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Nolann 1670 / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 (-2.40) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1637 (-2.00) / 188ème |
0-1 |
|
BASSING Cassandre 1115 (-14.00) / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
HARDEL David 1148 (+6.80) / 225ème |
1-0 |
|
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 / 223ème |
1-0 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 / 126ème |
X-X |
|
|
1266F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
-17N |
+228B |
-51N |
+149B |
-98N |
-188B |
-108N |
+225B |
+223N |
+155B |
=126N |
5½ |
50½ |
1401 |
-14.80 (K=20) |
123 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 (5½ pts)
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
GOBIER Paul 1179 / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
PUPIN Herve 1260 / 198ème |
1-0 |
|
MOREL Jeanne 1202 / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 / 119ème |
X-X |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1502N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
+187N |
-95B |
+190N |
-27B |
-140N |
+198B |
-133N |
+158B |
=119N |
+115B |
-72N |
5½ |
50 |
1375 |
|
124 |
|
ALLIOT Paul
ALLIOT Paul 1450 (5½ pts)
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1891 / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
ANGOT Mathis 1239 / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Noe 1160 / 243ème |
1-0 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 / 115ème |
X-X |
|
KANNAN Ritish 1637 / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
LEGRAND Louis 1199 / 175ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1450N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
+182B |
-36N |
-142B |
-144N |
+243B |
+171N |
=115B |
-56N |
+175B |
+152N |
-63B |
5½ |
50 |
1338 |
|
125 |
|
BOSSE Yoann
BOSSE Yoann 1730 (5½ pts)
DOUARINOU Timeo 1180 / 250ème |
1-0 |
|
CWIEK Stefan 1183 / 209ème |
0-1 |
|
CROISIER Alexis 1320 / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Marek 1314 / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 / 177ème |
1-0 |
|
LACROIX Maxime 1320 / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1268 / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
COUSIN Pierre 1341 / 143ème |
X-X |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Camille 1065 / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1730N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+250B |
-209N |
+161B |
-109N |
-137B |
+177B |
-136N |
+100B |
=143N |
-67N |
+159B |
5½ |
49 |
1335 |
|
126 |
|
FRUCHARD Alois
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 (5½ pts)
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 / 235ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
GOBIER Paul 1179 / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
LORHO Jade 1232 / 153ème |
0-1 |
|
PIASSALE Mael 1264 / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
TU Leonie 850 / 202ème |
1-0 |
|
ANGOT Mathis 1239 / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
DUVAL Lucie 1323 / 154ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAIT Sophia 1255 / 199ème |
1-0 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 / 122ème |
X-X |
|
|
1560N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+235B |
-57N |
-140B |
+107N |
-153B |
-117N |
+202B |
+144N |
-154B |
+199N |
=122B |
5½ |
47½ |
1300 |
|
127 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 (5½ pts)
ROUX Guillaume 1661 / 219ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Timothe 1394 / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
DE NANTEUIL Arthus 999 / 251ème |
1-0 |
|
JEGA Philippe 1369 / 156ème |
X-X |
|
BRIAND Belise 1310 / 217ème |
1-0 |
|
JUCKER Elio 1455 / 173ème |
0-1 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Denis 1440 / 220ème |
1-0 |
|
VARIN Timeo 1390 / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1593 / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1132N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
-219B |
-109N |
-105N |
+251B |
=156N |
+217B |
-173B |
+171N |
+220B |
+165N |
-73B |
5½ |
46 |
1362 |
|
128 |
|
POLEY Maksim
POLEY Maksim 999 (5½ pts)
SEVEN Corentin 1448 / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
LORHO Jade 1232 / 153ème |
X-X |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 / 196ème |
1-0 |
|
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
BERTHOU Jules 1510 / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 / 167ème |
0-1 |
|
LEGRAND Louis 1199 / 175ème |
0-1 |
|
GITTON Maxence 1250 / 179ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 / 213ème |
1-0 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1637 / 188ème |
1-0 |
|
|
999N |
PupM |
|
|
-83B |
=153N |
-90B |
+196N |
+184B |
-121N |
-167B |
-175N |
+179B |
+213N |
+188B |
5½ |
44½ |
1356 |
|
129 |
|
BOUVET Florian
BOUVET Florian 2220 (5 pts)
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 / 227ème |
1-0 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1674 / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Thomas 1454 / 169ème |
1-0 |
|
PIASSALE Nils 1639 / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 1865 / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
2220N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
+227B |
-80N |
+169B |
+52N |
+47B |
+77N |
-22B |
-14N |
|
|
|
5 |
61½ |
1940 |
|
130 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 (5 pts / -21.60 (K=20))
DINCOV Christian 1100 / 249ème |
1-0 |
|
GALAUD Vincent 1984 (-1.60) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 (+18.00) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1974 (-1.60) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
BUDAK Lori 1830 / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 1957 (-1.80) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1925 / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 (-18.40) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 (-16.20) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1579F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
+249N |
-54B |
+158N |
+95B |
-25N |
+88B |
+96N |
-17B |
-40N |
-106B |
-84N |
5 |
59½ |
1578 |
-21.60 (K=20) |
131 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 (5 pts)
LE MAREC Simon 2256 / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 / 180ème |
1-0 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre 1010 / 218ème |
1-0 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1722 / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
SURLEA David-Petru 799 / 204ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1361N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
+11N |
-14B |
-15N |
+180B |
+218N |
-87B |
+204N |
-97B |
+155N |
-45B |
-88N |
5 |
59 |
1441 |
|
132 |
|
BLANQUET Camille
BLANQUET Camille 1537 (5 pts)
DUMONT Enzo 1070 / 229ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 1974 / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
MALO Antoine 1216 / 203ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1925 / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
EVENO Nathan 1791 / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 2006 / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1537N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
+229N |
-62B |
+203N |
-40B |
+158N |
+19N |
-49B |
+155B |
-44N |
-77N |
-107B |
5 |
58 |
1546 |
|
133 |
|
MOREL Jeanne
MOREL Jeanne 1202 (5 pts / +38.80 (K=20))
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 (-1.60) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2059 (-1.60) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMONT Enzo 1070 / 229ème |
1-0 |
|
VOISIN Axel 1393 (+15.00) / 247ème |
1-0 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 (+17.20) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1650 / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1698 (-1.60) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jeremy 1474 (+16.60) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
KANNAN Ritish 1637 / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMIRE Axel 1384 (-5.20) / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1202F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
-47B |
-32B |
+229N |
+247N |
+91B |
-39N |
+123B |
-55N |
+145B |
-56N |
-103B |
5 |
58 |
1453 |
+38.80 (K=20) |
134 |
|
VIARD Matteo
VIARD Matteo 1345 (5 pts / +0.40 (K=20))
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 (-1.60) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
HARDEL David 1148 (+5.00) / 225ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2059 (-1.60) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
GALAUD Vincent 1984 (-1.60) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
BASSING Cassandre 1115 (+4.20) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 (-1.60) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
TALLEC Nolann 1670 / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
GEORGET Laureline 1688 (-2.40) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1345F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
-7N |
+225B |
-32N |
+155B |
-54N |
+108B |
-95N |
+194B |
+149N |
-85B |
-104N |
5 |
57½ |
1474 |
+0.40 (K=20) |
135 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 (5 pts)
GREGET Mathias 1767 / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
BERTHOU Jules 1510 / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1513 / 176ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1698 / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
APOSTU Toader 1982 / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
PIASSALE Nils 1639 / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
GEORGET Laureline 1688 / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
SEVEN Corentin 1448 / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 / 201ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1190N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
-50B |
+121N |
+176B |
+55N |
-29B |
-52N |
+94B |
-85N |
-83B |
-147N |
+201B |
5 |
57 |
1463 |
|
136 |
|
LACROIX Maxime
LACROIX Maxime 1320 (5 pts / +19.00 (K=20))
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 (-1.60) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 / 244ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 (+18.20) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 (-1.60) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
PIASSALE Nils 1639 (-2.60) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
TERNOVOY Ihnat 799 / 195ème |
1-0 |
|
BOSSE Yoann 1730 / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 (-1.60) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
SAGON Lancelot 1534 (+15.40) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
GENAND Theo 1681 (-2.00) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 (-5.20) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1320F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
-37B |
+244N |
+70B |
-47N |
-52B |
+195N |
+125B |
-81N |
+139B |
-65N |
-91B |
5 |
56½ |
1540 |
+19.00 (K=20) |
137 |
|
RELIGA Marek
RELIGA Marek 1314 (5 pts / -12.00 (K=20))
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 (-1.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSSON Lylian 1110 / 206ème |
1-0 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 (-1.80) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Jakub 799 / 226ème |
1-0 |
|
BOSSE Yoann 1730 / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (-2.00) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Nolann 1670 / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 (-5.00) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 / 180ème |
1-0 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1722 (-1.60) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1314F |
PupM |
|
|
-13N |
+206B |
-45N |
+226B |
+125N |
-48B |
+149N |
-92N |
-91B |
+180B |
-87N |
5 |
56 |
1499 |
-12.00 (K=20) |
138 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 (5 pts / +57.00 (K=20))
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (-1.60) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
JEGA Philippe 1369 (+15.40) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
SAGON Lancelot 1534 (-1.80) / 139ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Timothe 1394 (+16.00) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 (+17.80) / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1606 (+18.40) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 1885 (-1.60) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 (-1.60) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
FARDET Elouan 1580 / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 (-4.00) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1157F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
-48N |
+156B |
-139N |
+105B |
+164N |
+71B |
+97N |
-27B |
-81N |
-86B |
-99N |
5 |
56 |
1471 |
+57.00 (K=20) |
139 |
|
SAGON Lancelot
SAGON Lancelot 1534 (5 pts / -0.40 (K=20))
MARIE Hugo 1070 / 245ème |
1-0 |
|
APOSTU Toader 1982 (-1.60) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 (+1.80) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
AUVRAY Honorine 1973 (+8.40) / 59ème |
X-X |
|
LELONG Eric 1901 (+8.00) / 78ème |
X-X |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 / 31ème |
X-X |
|
GALAUD Vincent 1984 (-1.60) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Ioan 1220 / 146ème |
X-X |
|
LACROIX Maxime 1320 (-15.40) / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
ANAS Raphael 1319 / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1534F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
+245B |
-29N |
+138B |
=59N |
=78B |
=31N |
-54N |
=146B |
-136N |
+158B |
-101N |
5 |
55½ |
1515 |
-0.40 (K=20) |
140 |
|
GOBIER Paul
GOBIER Paul 1179 (5 pts / -7.00 (K=20))
CAPTON Rafael 1722 (-1.60) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
POULAIN Emilien 1430 / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1593 / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
GENAND Theo 1681 (-1.60) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 (-3.80) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
VISSER Barto 1340 / 151ème |
0-1 |
|
HEARD Baptiste 1410 / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1179F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
-87N |
+183B |
+126N |
-63B |
+123B |
+73N |
-31B |
-65N |
-90B |
-151N |
+193B |
5 |
55 |
1474 |
-7.00 (K=20) |
141 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 (5 pts / -18.20 (K=20))
RELIGA Jakub 799 / 226ème |
1-0 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 / 170ème |
0-1 |
|
TERNOVOY Ihnat 799 / 195ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 (-1.60) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
BUDAK Lori 1830 / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1925 / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1698 (-3.00) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1268 (-13.60) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1399F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
+226N |
-170B |
+195N |
+97B |
-43N |
-96B |
+194N |
-40B |
+88N |
-55B |
-100N |
5 |
54 |
1476 |
-18.20 (K=20) |
142 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 (5 pts / +27.40 (K=20))
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 (+18.40) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1722 (-1.60) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
ALLIOT Paul 1450 / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (-1.60) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
THUBERT Quentin 1410 / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 1580 / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 (-3.00) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Timothe 1394 (-3.20) / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 (+18.40) / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 / 207ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1106F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+98N |
-87B |
+124N |
-48B |
+189N |
-86B |
-99N |
-105B |
+164N |
-102B |
+207N |
5 |
53½ |
1406 |
+27.40 (K=20) |
143 |
|
COUSIN Pierre
COUSIN Pierre 1341 (5 pts / +1.20 (K=20))
WILLEMS Niels 2165 (-1.60) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 / 160ème |
0-1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 / 244ème |
1-0 |
|
BASSING Cassandre 1115 (+4.20) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 (+3.80) / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1797 (-1.60) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 / 200ème |
1-0 |
|
BOSSE Yoann 1730 / 125ème |
X-X |
|
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 (-3.60) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 / 148ème |
X-X |
|
|
1341F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
-23B |
-160N |
+244B |
+108N |
-92B |
+191N |
-47B |
+200N |
=125B |
-68N |
=148B |
5 |
53 |
1333 |
+1.20 (K=20) |
144 |
|
ANGOT Mathis
ANGOT Mathis 1239 (5 pts / -2.00 (K=20))
GOIX Antoine 1870 / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
DE NANTEUIL Arthus 999 / 251ème |
1-0 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1606 (-2.00) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
ALLIOT Paul 1450 / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 1580 / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
POULAIN Emilien 1430 / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
PETER Yul 1513 / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 / 126ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
HEARD Baptiste 1410 / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1239F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
-33N |
+251B |
-71N |
+124B |
-86N |
+183B |
-89N |
-126B |
+172N |
+193B |
-94N |
5 |
52 |
1395 |
-2.00 (K=20) |
145 |
|
TRAN Jeremy
TRAN Jeremy 1474 (5 pts / -15.60 (K=20))
STEPHAN Pierre 1010 (-18.40) / 218ème |
0-1 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 / 197ème |
1-0 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 / 180ème |
1-0 |
|
BUDAK Lori 1830 / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUFROY Alexandre 1152 (+2.60) / 242ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 (+18.40) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
EVENO Nathan 1791 / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2078 (-1.60) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jeanne 1202 (-16.60) / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Ioan 1220 / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1474F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
-218N |
+197B |
+180N |
-96B |
+242N |
+95B |
-44N |
-38B |
-133N |
+146B |
-102N |
5 |
51½ |
1393 |
-15.60 (K=20) |
146 |
|
DINCOV Ioan
DINCOV Ioan 1220 (5 pts)
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 / 201ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Roland 1560 / 114ème |
X-X |
|
TRAN Thomas 1454 / 169ème |
0-1 |
|
TU Leonie 850 / 202ème |
1-0 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1513 / 176ème |
1-0 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
SAGON Lancelot 1534 / 139ème |
X-X |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jeremy 1474 / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1220N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-18B |
+201N |
=114B |
-169N |
+202B |
+176N |
-19B |
=139N |
-94B |
-145N |
+194B |
5 |
51½ |
1366 |
|
147 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 (5 pts / -4.00 (K=20))
PACTEAU Andre 2180 (-1.60) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 / 155ème |
0-1 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 / 200ème |
1-0 |
|
HARDEL David 1148 (+4.80) / 225ème |
1-0 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2060 / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 (+4.80) / 181ème |
1-0 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 / 148ème |
0-1 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 (+3.80) / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
BUDAK Lori 1830 / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
BASSING Cassandre 1115 (-15.80) / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1349F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
-41N |
-155B |
+200N |
+225B |
-31B |
+181N |
-148B |
+191N |
-96N |
+135B |
-108N |
5 |
50½ |
1254 |
-4.00 (K=20) |
148 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 (5 pts)
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 / 221ème |
0-1 |
|
PANVIER Briac 1242 / 174ème |
1-0 |
|
THUBERT Quentin 1410 / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Nathan 1660 / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHE Nael 1358 / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1606 / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Timothe 1394 / 105ème |
X-X |
|
TALLEC Nolann 1670 / 149ème |
0-1 |
|
COUSIN Pierre 1341 / 143ème |
X-X |
|
|
850N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
-221N |
+174B |
+189N |
-64B |
+120N |
-79B |
+147N |
-71B |
=105N |
-149B |
=143N |
5 |
50½ |
1217 |
|
149 |
|
TALLEC Nolann
TALLEC Nolann 1670 (5 pts)
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 / 181ème |
1-0 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2244 / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 / 167ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
DOUARINOU Timeo 1180 / 250ème |
1-0 |
|
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 / 168ème |
1-0 |
|
RELIGA Marek 1314 / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
VIARD Matteo 1345 / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 / 157ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1670N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
+181B |
-21N |
-167B |
-122N |
+250B |
+168N |
-137B |
+107N |
-134B |
+148N |
<157B |
5 |
50 |
1363 |
|
150 |
|
MARECHAL Andrea
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 (5 pts / +19.20 (K=20))
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Timothe 1394 (+15.60) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1560 (+8.20) / 93ème |
X-X |
|
BURRI Roland 1560 / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1513 / 176ème |
0-1 |
|
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 / 201ème |
1-0 |
|
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 (-1.60) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 / 216ème |
1-0 |
|
THUBERT Quentin 1410 / 189ème |
X-X |
|
POULAIN Emilien 1430 / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 (-3.00) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1177F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
-72N |
+105B |
=93N |
-114N |
-176B |
+201N |
-68B |
+216B |
=189N |
+183B |
-82N |
5 |
49½ |
1397 |
+19.20 (K=20) |
151 |
|
VISSER Barto
VISSER Barto 1340 (5 pts)
JOURDREN Kevin 2142 / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
DRELY Emy 1140 / 214ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2030 / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 / 223ème |
0-1 |
|
HARDEL David 1148 / 225ème |
1-0 |
|
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 / 194ème |
0-1 |
|
MALO Antoine 1216 / 203ème |
1-0 |
|
BASSING Cassandre 1115 / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
GOBIER Paul 1179 / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1340N |
MinM |
|
|
-15N |
+214B |
-13N |
-223B |
+225N |
-194B |
+203N |
-108B |
+190N |
+140B |
-95N |
5 |
49 |
1275 |
|
152 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 (5 pts)
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
PETER Yul 1513 / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHE Nael 1358 / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Timothe 1394 / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 / 221ème |
X-X |
|
BRIAND Belise 1310 / 217ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 / 213ème |
1-0 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 / 167ème |
1-0 |
|
ALLIOT Paul 1450 / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
JEGA Philippe 1369 / 156ème |
X-X |
|
|
1134N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
-51N |
+162B |
-89N |
-120B |
-105N |
=221B |
+217N |
+213N |
+167B |
-124B |
=156N |
5 |
48½ |
1360 |
|
153 |
|
LORHO Jade
LORHO Jade 1232 (5 pts)
ROBERT Yoann 1856 / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
POLEY Maksim 999 / 128ème |
X-X |
|
TU Leonie 850 / 202ème |
1-0 |
|
CWIEK Ryszard 1615 / 238ème |
X-X |
|
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
POULAIN Emilien 1430 / 183ème |
0-1 |
|
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 / 201ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 / 200ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1232N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
-76N |
=128B |
+202N |
=238B |
+126N |
-51B |
-91N |
-183B |
-201N |
+187B |
+200N |
5 |
48 |
1333 |
|
154 |
|
DUVAL Lucie
DUVAL Lucie 1323 (5 pts)
MARCHADOUR Emilie 2104 / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad 1128 / 239ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Christian 1100 / 249ème |
0-1 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 / 200ème |
1-0 |
|
BASSING Cassandre 1115 / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSSON Lylian 1110 / 206ème |
1-0 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 / 197ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1323N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
-58N |
-239B |
-249N |
+200B |
-108N |
+206B |
+197N |
+187B |
+126N |
-51B |
-97N |
5 |
48 |
1284 |
|
155 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 (5 pts)
GENAND Theo 1681 / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
SEVEN Corentin 1448 / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
VIARD Matteo 1345 / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 / 227ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
HEARD Baptiste 1410 / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
BLANQUET Camille 1537 / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
THUBERT Quentin 1410 / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1156N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
-65B |
+147N |
-83B |
-134N |
+227B |
+162B |
+193N |
-132N |
-131B |
-122N |
+189B |
5 |
47 |
1366 |
|
156 |
|
JEGA Philippe
JEGA Philippe 1369 (5 pts / -41.00 (K=20))
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2375 (-1.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 (-15.40) / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 (+4.00) / 205ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUFROY Alexandre 1152 (-15.60) / 242ème |
0-1 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 / 127ème |
X-X |
|
TRAN Camille 1065 (+2.80) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 / 211ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Christophe 1164 (-15.20) / 178ème |
0-1 |
|
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
LEGRAND Louis 1199 / 175ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 / 152ème |
X-X |
|
|
1369F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-10B |
-138N |
+205B |
-242N |
=127B |
+159N |
-211B |
-178N |
+182B |
+175N |
=152B |
5 |
47 |
1180 |
-41.00 (K=20) |
157 |
|
LEBARBEY Laetitia
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 (5 pts)
WEISMAN Nathan 1906 / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 / 187ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Lila 1088 / 228ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMONT Enzo 1070 / 229ème |
1-0 |
|
SURLEA David-Petru 799 / 204ème |
1-0 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1606 / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1637 / 188ème |
1-0 |
|
HEARD Baptiste 1410 / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Nolann 1670 / 149ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1260N |
SenF |
|
NOR |
-43N |
-187B |
-228N |
+229B |
+204N |
+164B |
-71N |
+188B |
+193N |
-98B |
<149N |
5 |
46½ |
1388 |
|
158 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 (5 pts)
LAMAZE Simon 1865 / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
BOLCU David 799 / 234ème |
1-0 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 / 130ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Denis 1440 / 220ème |
1-0 |
|
BLANQUET Camille 1537 / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 / 227ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 / 123ème |
0-1 |
|
HANSSON Pavel 1010 / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
SAGON Lancelot 1534 / 139ème |
0-1 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1237N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
-22B |
+234N |
-130B |
+220N |
-132B |
-94N |
+227B |
-123N |
+163B |
-139N |
+191B |
5 |
46 |
1353 |
|
159 |
|
TRAN Camille
TRAN Camille 1065 (5 pts / -6.40 (K=20))
BERTHOU Jules 1510 / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 (-1.60) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 / 184ème |
X-X |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 (-2.00) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
VARIN Timeo 1390 / 165ème |
0-1 |
|
JEGA Philippe 1369 (-2.80) / 156ème |
0-1 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 / 221ème |
X-X |
|
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
HOCHULI David 1291 / 192ème |
1-0 |
|
THUBERT Quentin 1410 / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
BOSSE Yoann 1730 / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1065F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
+121B |
-81N |
=184B |
-90N |
-165N |
-156B |
=221N |
+162B |
+192N |
+189B |
-125N |
5 |
45½ |
1377 |
-6.40 (K=20) |
160 |
|
TOUILLER Wiktor
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 (5 pts)
LECCIA Antoine 1646 / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
COUSIN Pierre 1341 / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
DAVIES Tom 1347 / 212ème |
0-1 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
VOISIN Axel 1393 / 247ème |
1-0 |
|
PUPIN Herve 1260 / 198ème |
1-0 |
|
CROISIER Alexis 1320 / 161ème |
0-1 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 / 221ème |
1-0 |
|
BRAIT Sophia 1255 / 199ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1122N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
-66N |
+143B |
-91N |
-212B |
-84N |
-119B |
+247B |
+198N |
-161B |
+221N |
+199B |
5 |
45½ |
1333 |
|
161 |
|
CROISIER Alexis
CROISIER Alexis 1320 (5 pts)
MEIER Lukas 2078 / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
VITOUX Thomas 1120 / 232ème |
1-0 |
|
BOSSE Yoann 1730 / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Christian 1100 / 249ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1944 / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 / 187ème |
0-1 |
|
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 / 190ème |
0-1 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 / 197ème |
1-0 |
|
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 / 205ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1320N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
-38N |
+232B |
-125N |
+249B |
-95N |
-187B |
-190N |
+197B |
+160N |
-88B |
+205N |
5 |
45½ |
1262 |
|
162 |
|
LEBARBEY Marin
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 (5 pts)
SECOUARD Stephane 2220 / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 / 152ème |
0-1 |
|
BASSING Cassandre 1115 / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 / 244ème |
1-0 |
|
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 / 205ème |
1-0 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 / 155ème |
0-1 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Camille 1065 / 159ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Noe 1160 / 243ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSSON Lylian 1110 / 206ème |
1-0 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1350N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
-74B |
-152N |
-108B |
+244N |
+205B |
-155N |
-106B |
-159N |
+243B |
+206N |
+186B |
5 |
45½ |
1150 |
|
163 |
|
HANSSON Pavel
HANSSON Pavel 1010 (5 pts)
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1268 / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
GITTON Maxence 1250 / 179ème |
0-1 |
|
DRELY Emy 1140 / 214ème |
1-0 |
|
PUPIN Herve 1260 / 198ème |
0-1 |
|
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 / 190ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSSON Lylian 1110 / 206ème |
1-0 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 / 207ème |
1-0 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 / 158ème |
0-1 |
|
HOCHULI David 1291 / 192ème |
1-0 |
|
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 / 196ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1010N |
PupM |
|
|
-116N |
-100B |
-179N |
+214B |
-198N |
-190B |
+206N |
+207B |
-158N |
+192B |
+196N |
5 |
40½ |
1210 |
|
164 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 (5 pts / -34.00 (K=20))
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 / 172ème |
0-1 |
|
DOUARINOU Timeo 1180 / 250ème |
1-0 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 / 211ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAIT Sophia 1255 / 199ème |
1-0 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin 1157 (-17.80) / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 / 157ème |
0-1 |
|
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Noe 1160 / 243ème |
1-0 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 (-18.40) / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
HARDEL David 1148 (+2.20) / 225ème |
1-0 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 / 197ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1502F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-172B |
+250N |
-211B |
+199N |
-138B |
-157N |
-107B |
+243N |
-142B |
+225N |
+197B |
5 |
40½ |
1143 |
-34.00 (K=20) |
165 |
|
VARIN Timeo
VARIN Timeo 1390 (4½ pts)
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2445 / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Christophe 1164 / 178ème |
X-X |
|
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 / 235ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Harald 1614 / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Camille 1065 / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
DEPORTES Anouk 1760 / 233ème |
1-F |
|
MARTINET Nathan 1660 / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1870 / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
DRELY Emy 1140 / 214ème |
1-0 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1390N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
-2B |
=178N |
+235B |
-69N |
+159B |
>233N |
-64N |
-33B |
+214N |
-127B |
-115N |
4½ |
56 |
1250 |
|
166 |
|
TRAN Jonathan
TRAN Jonathan 1309 (4½ pts / -5.40 (K=20))
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 (-1.60) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 / 223ème |
1-0 |
|
RUBTSOV Maxim 1684 (-1.80) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
TERNOVOY Ihnat 799 / 195ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1674 (-2.00) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1593 / 73ème |
X-X |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1646 / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1309F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-75N |
+223B |
-48N |
+195B |
+72N |
-80N |
=73B |
+116B |
-66N |
|
|
4½ |
55½ |
1539 |
-5.40 (K=20) |
167 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 (4½ pts / -6.40 (K=20))
BAILLY Thierry 1974 (-1.60) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Christian 1100 / 249ème |
1-0 |
|
TALLEC Nolann 1670 / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1722 (-1.60) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1646 / 66ème |
X-X |
|
TERCINET Paul 1560 (-3.20) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
POLEY Maksim 999 / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 / 152ème |
0-1 |
|
DRELY Emy 1140 / 214ème |
1-0 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 / 170ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1280F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
-25N |
+249B |
+149N |
-87B |
=66N |
-93B |
+128N |
-72B |
-152N |
+214B |
<170N |
4½ |
54 |
1435 |
-6.40 (K=20) |
168 |
|
ANQUETIN Ronan
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 (4½ pts / +25.20 (K=20))
LAURON Wesley 1954 (-1.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Maxime 1010 / 240ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 / 231ème |
1-0 |
|
GEORGET Laureline 1688 (+18.40) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1593 / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Nolann 1670 / 149ème |
0-1 |
|
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 / 223ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 (+8.40) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1513 / 176ème |
1-0 |
|
BERTHOU Jules 1510 / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
BURRI Roland 1560 / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1265F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-4B |
-240N |
+231B |
+85N |
-73B |
-149B |
+223N |
=70N |
+176B |
-121N |
-114B |
4½ |
54 |
1385 |
+25.20 (K=20) |
169 |
|
TRAN Thomas
TRAN Thomas 1454 (4½ pts / +1.00 (K=20))
DE NANTEUIL Arthus 999 / 251ème |
1-0 |
|
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 / 104ème |
X-X |
|
BOUVET Florian 2220 / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Ioan 1220 / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 1974 / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 / 170ème |
1-0 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 (-4.00) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 (+5.00) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1454F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
+251N |
=104B |
-129N |
+146B |
-62N |
+170B |
-45N |
+118B |
-110N |
|
|
4½ |
53½ |
1585 |
+1.00 (K=20) |
170 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 (4½ pts)
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 / 177ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2165 / 23ème |
X-X |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2134 / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Thomas 1454 / 169ème |
0-1 |
|
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 / 196ème |
1-0 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
BASSING Cassandre 1115 / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 / 167ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1800N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
+177B |
+141N |
=23B |
-34N |
-90B |
-169N |
+196B |
-67N |
-108B |
+171N |
<167B |
4½ |
53½ |
1522 |
|
171 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 (4½ pts)
BUDAK Lori 1830 / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
BABYA Mehdi 799 / 255ème |
1-0 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
PETER Yul 1513 / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
ALLIOT Paul 1450 / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHE Nael 1358 / 120ème |
X-X |
|
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
TU Leonie 850 / 202ème |
1-0 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 / 170ème |
0-1 |
|
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 / 216ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1218N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
-96N |
+255B |
+98N |
-42B |
-89N |
-124B |
=120N |
-127B |
+202N |
-170B |
+216N |
4½ |
51 |
1255 |
|
172 |
|
BRIAND Gaspard
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 (4½ pts)
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
TU Leonie 850 / 202ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 1957 / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 / 224ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
ANAS Raphael 1319 / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
ANGOT Mathis 1239 / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
MALO Antoine 1216 / 203ème |
X-X |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 / 213ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1039N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
+164N |
+202B |
-17N |
-110B |
-99N |
+224B |
-46N |
-101B |
-144B |
=203N |
+213B |
4½ |
51 |
1233 |
|
173 |
|
JUCKER Elio
JUCKER Elio 1455 (4½ pts)
BOUTON Clement 999 / 252ème |
1-0 |
|
LELONG Eric 1901 / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1891 / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 / 211ème |
X-X |
|
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
PANVIER Briac 1242 / 174ème |
1-0 |
|
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMARRE Armand 1249 / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 / 181ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1455N |
CadM |
|
|
+252B |
-78N |
+186B |
-36N |
=211B |
-104B |
+127N |
+174N |
-112B |
-113N |
<181B |
4½ |
49½ |
1397 |
|
174 |
|
PANVIER Briac
PANVIER Briac 1242 (4½ pts / -4.20 (K=20))
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 (-1.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 / 148ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUTON Clement 999 / 252ème |
X-X |
|
LEBARBEY Robin 980 / 236ème |
1-0 |
|
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 / 216ème |
1-0 |
|
KANNAN Ritish 1637 / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1560 (-2.60) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
JUCKER Elio 1455 / 173ème |
0-1 |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
FLORICEL Alexandru 799 / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHE Nael 1358 / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1242F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-28B |
-148N |
=252B |
+236N |
+216B |
+56N |
-93N |
-173B |
-116N |
+185B |
-120N |
4½ |
49½ |
1222 |
-4.20 (K=20) |
175 |
|
LEGRAND Louis
LEGRAND Louis 1199 (4½ pts)
EVENO Nathan 1791 / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2048 / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Robin 980 / 236ème |
X-X |
|
BOUTON Clement 999 / 252ème |
1-0 |
|
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 / 216ème |
0-1 |
|
BOLCU David 799 / 234ème |
1-0 |
|
POLEY Maksim 999 / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
ALLIOT Paul 1450 / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
JEGA Philippe 1369 / 156ème |
0-1 |
|
DAVIES Tom 1347 / 212ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1199N |
CadM |
|
NOR |
-44B |
-8N |
=236B |
+252N |
-104N |
-216B |
+234N |
+128B |
-124N |
-156B |
+212N |
4½ |
49 |
1244 |
|
176 |
|
JOUAN Hugo
JOUAN Hugo 1513 (4½ pts)
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 1957 / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 / 118ème |
X-X |
|
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
DINCOV Ioan 1220 / 146ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Christophe 1164 / 178ème |
1-0 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 / 168ème |
0-1 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 / 177ème |
1-0 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1513N |
CadM |
|
BRE |
+194N |
-17B |
-135N |
=118B |
+150N |
-146B |
+178N |
-115B |
-168N |
+177B |
-111N |
4½ |
48½ |
1200 |
|
177 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 (4½ pts)
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 / 170ème |
0-1 |
|
FLORICEL Alexandru 799 / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 1580 / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 / 221ème |
1-0 |
|
BERTHOU Jules 1510 / 121ème |
X-X |
|
BOSSE Yoann 1730 / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
KANNAN Ritish 1637 / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
TU Leonie 850 / 202ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1593 / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1513 / 176ème |
0-1 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 / 211ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1208N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
-170N |
+185B |
-86N |
+221B |
=121B |
-125N |
-56B |
+202N |
-73B |
-176N |
+211B |
4½ |
48 |
1354 |
|
178 |
|
MAUREL Christophe
MAUREL Christophe 1164 (4½ pts / +21.00 (K=20))
BELGOUZIA Emir 1706 / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
VARIN Timeo 1390 / 165ème |
X-X |
|
HANOU Pierre 1260 / 230ème |
1-0 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1560 (-1.60) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 (-7.40) / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1513 / 176ème |
0-1 |
|
JEGA Philippe 1369 (+15.20) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHE Nael 1358 / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
DAVIES Tom 1347 (+14.80) / 212ème |
1-0 |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1164F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-63N |
=165B |
+230N |
-93B |
-118N |
+184N |
-176B |
+156B |
-120N |
+212B |
-116N |
4½ |
47 |
1340 |
+21.00 (K=20) |
179 |
|
GITTON Maxence
GITTON Maxence 1250 (4½ pts)
DEDENON Quentin 1891 / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
SLIMANE Adam 980 / 241ème |
0-1 |
|
HANSSON Pavel 1010 / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Thomas 1493 / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
BOLCU David 799 / 234ème |
X-X |
|
TU Leonie 850 / 202ème |
0-1 |
|
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 / 201ème |
0-1 |
|
VOISIN Axel 1393 / 247ème |
1-F |
|
POLEY Maksim 999 / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
TERNOVOY Ihnat 799 / 195ème |
1-0 |
|
DRELY Emy 1140 / 214ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1250N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-36B |
-241N |
+163B |
-30N |
=234B |
-202N |
-201B |
>247N |
-128N |
+195B |
+214N |
4½ |
45½ |
1098 |
|
180 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 (4½ pts)
GEORGET Laureline 1688 / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 / 227ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAN Jeremy 1474 / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 / 222ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHE Nael 1358 / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
SEVEN Corentin 1448 / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
HEARD Baptiste 1410 / 193ème |
0-1 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1637 / 188ème |
1-0 |
|
RELIGA Marek 1314 / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
POULAIN Emilien 1430 / 183ème |
X-X |
|
|
1159N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
-85B |
+227N |
-145B |
-131N |
+222B |
+120B |
-83N |
-193B |
+188N |
-137N |
=183B |
4½ |
45 |
1350 |
|
181 |
|
SECOUARD Lucie
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 (4½ pts / +6.60 (K=20))
TALLEC Nolann 1670 / 149ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHE Nael 1358 / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
POULAIN Emilien 1430 / 183ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Yasmine 1010 / 246ème |
1-0 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 / 221ème |
1-0 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 (-4.80) / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 / 207ème |
1-0 |
|
THUBERT Quentin 1410 / 189ème |
X-X |
|
DAVIES Tom 1347 (+15.20) / 212ème |
1-0 |
|
MAREAU Timothe 1394 (-3.80) / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
JUCKER Elio 1455 / 173ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1145F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
-149N |
-120B |
-183N |
+246B |
+221N |
-147B |
+207N |
=189B |
+212N |
-105B |
<173N |
4½ |
44 |
1325 |
+6.60 (K=20) |
182 |
|
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 (4½ pts)
ALLIOT Paul 1450 / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
HANOU Pierre 1260 / 230ème |
X-X |
|
BRIAND Belise 1310 / 217ème |
1-0 |
|
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Roland 1560 / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas 1480 / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHE Nael 1358 / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
JEGA Philippe 1369 / 156ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 / 235ème |
1-0 |
|
BANULS Milo 1200 / 215ème |
1-0 |
|
|
999N |
PupM |
|
|
-124N |
=230B |
+217N |
+184N |
-114B |
-116B |
-111N |
-120B |
-156N |
+235B |
+215N |
4½ |
44 |
1274 |
|
183 |
|
POULAIN Emilien
POULAIN Emilien 1430 (4½ pts)
BERNARD Denis 1440 / 220ème |
0-1 |
|
GOBIER Paul 1179 / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 / 181ème |
1-0 |
|
DOUARINOU Timeo 1180 / 250ème |
1-0 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 / 186ème |
0-1 |
|
ANGOT Mathis 1239 / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
PUPIN Herve 1260 / 198ème |
1-0 |
|
LORHO Jade 1232 / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
PIASSALE Mael 1264 / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 / 150ème |
0-1 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 / 180ème |
X-X |
|
|
1430N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
-220B |
-140N |
+181B |
+250N |
-186B |
-144N |
+198B |
+153N |
-117B |
-150N |
=180N |
4½ |
43 |
1145 |
|
184 |
|
LEJAMTEL Elias
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 (4½ pts)
BABYA Mehdi 799 / 255ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1856 / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Camille 1065 / 159ème |
X-X |
|
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 / 182ème |
0-1 |
|
POLEY Maksim 999 / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Christophe 1164 / 178ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Jakub 799 / 226ème |
1-0 |
|
DRELY Emy 1140 / 214ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 / 235ème |
1-0 |
|
BANULS Milo 1200 / 215ème |
1-0 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1420N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
+255N |
-76B |
=159N |
-182B |
-128N |
-178B |
+226N |
-214B |
+235N |
+215B |
-118N |
4½ |
41½ |
1169 |
|
185 |
|
FLORICEL Alexandru
FLORICEL Alexandru 799 (4½ pts)
HEARD Baptiste 1410 / 193ème |
0-1 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 / 177ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
ANAS Raphael 1319 / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
MALO Antoine 1216 / 203ème |
0-1 |
|
HARDEL David 1148 / 225ème |
0-1 |
|
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 / 205ème |
1-0 |
|
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 / 224ème |
1-0 |
|
BANULS Milo 1200 / 215ème |
X-X |
|
PANVIER Briac 1242 / 174ème |
0-1 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 / 221ème |
1-0 |
|
|
799N |
PpoM |
|
|
-193B |
-177N |
EXE |
-101B |
-203N |
-225B |
+205N |
+224B |
=215N |
-174N |
+221B |
4½ |
38 |
1153 |
|
186 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 (4 pts)
GINOVART Camille 1606 / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 / 224ème |
1-0 |
|
JUCKER Elio 1455 / 173ème |
0-1 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
POULAIN Emilien 1430 / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
THUBERT Quentin 1410 / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
ANAS Raphael 1319 / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 / 162ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1110N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
-71N |
+224B |
-173N |
+84B |
+183N |
-98B |
+189N |
-79B |
-99N |
-101B |
-162N |
4 |
51 |
1315 |
|
187 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 (4 pts)
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 / 123ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
HEARD Baptiste 1410 / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1674 / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMIERE Evann 1374 / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
CROISIER Alexis 1320 / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Axel 1384 / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVAL Lucie 1323 / 154ème |
0-1 |
|
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
LORHO Jade 1232 / 153ème |
0-1 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 / 222ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1059N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
-123B |
+157N |
+193B |
-80N |
-53B |
+161N |
-103B |
-154N |
-107B |
-153N |
+222B |
4 |
51 |
1253 |
|
188 |
|
GENTIEU Martin
GENTIEU Martin 1637 (4 pts / -19.20 (K=20))
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 / 211ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2134 (-1.60) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAIT Sophia 1255 / 199ème |
1-0 |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2180 (-1.60) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
ANAS Raphael 1319 / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 (+2.00) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
PIASSALE Mael 1264 (-18.00) / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 / 157ème |
0-1 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 / 180ème |
0-1 |
|
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
POLEY Maksim 999 / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1637F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
+211B |
-34N |
+199B |
-41B |
-101N |
+122N |
-117B |
-157N |
-180B |
+190B |
-128N |
4 |
50½ |
1318 |
-19.20 (K=20) |
189 |
|
THUBERT Quentin
THUBERT Quentin 1410 (4 pts)
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 / 201ème |
1-0 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 / 148ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Noe 1160 / 243ème |
1-0 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 / 186ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 / 181ème |
X-X |
|
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 / 150ème |
X-X |
|
TRAN Camille 1065 / 159ème |
0-1 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 / 155ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1410N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
+201B |
-49N |
-148B |
+243N |
-142B |
+106N |
-186B |
=181N |
=150B |
-159N |
-155N |
4 |
47½ |
1095 |
|
190 |
|
BEN HADJ ALI Sami
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 (4 pts)
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
VOISIN Axel 1393 / 247ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 / 123ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMIERE Evann 1374 / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Denis 1440 / 220ème |
0-1 |
|
HANSSON Pavel 1010 / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
CROISIER Alexis 1320 / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
VISSER Barto 1340 / 151ème |
0-1 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1637 / 188ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMONT Enzo 1070 / 229ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1179N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-92B |
+247N |
-123B |
-53N |
-220B |
+163N |
+161B |
-94N |
-151B |
-188N |
+229B |
4 |
47 |
1274 |
|
191 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 (4 pts / -14.60 (K=20))
LEMIRE Salomee 1574 (-1.60) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
ANAS Raphael 1319 / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 / 207ème |
1-0 |
|
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 / 224ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
COUSIN Pierre 1341 (-3.80) / 143ème |
0-1 |
|
HOCHULI David 1291 / 192ème |
1-0 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 (-3.80) / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1268 (-5.40) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
HANOU Pierre 1260 / 230ème |
1-0 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 / 158ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1095F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-79N |
-101B |
+207N |
-224B |
+119N |
-143B |
+192N |
-147B |
-100N |
+230B |
-158N |
4 |
46½ |
1222 |
-14.60 (K=20) |
192 |
|
HOCHULI David
HOCHULI David 1291 (4 pts)
APOSTU Toader 1982 / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 / 231ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUX Guillaume 1661 / 219ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIE Hugo 1070 / 245ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 / 191ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Jakub 799 / 226ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAN Camille 1065 / 159ème |
0-1 |
|
HANSSON Pavel 1010 / 163ème |
0-1 |
|
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 / 223ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1291N |
PupM |
|
|
-29B |
+231N |
-219B |
-92N |
+245B |
-70N |
-191B |
+226N |
-159B |
-163N |
+223B |
4 |
46½ |
1203 |
|
193 |
|
HEARD Baptiste
HEARD Baptiste 1410 (4 pts)
FLORICEL Alexandru 799 / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
BUDAK Lori 1830 / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 / 187ème |
0-1 |
|
MALO Antoine 1216 / 203ème |
1-0 |
|
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 / 223ème |
1-0 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 / 155ème |
0-1 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 / 180ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 / 157ème |
0-1 |
|
ANGOT Mathis 1239 / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
GOBIER Paul 1179 / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1410N |
CadM |
|
BRE |
+185N |
-96B |
-187N |
+203B |
+223N |
-49B |
-155B |
+180N |
-157B |
-144N |
-140N |
4 |
46½ |
1197 |
|
194 |
|
WOZNY Lenaelle
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 (4 pts)
JOUAN Hugo 1513 / 176ème |
0-1 |
|
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
BANULS Milo 1200 / 215ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Axel 1384 / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
VISSER Barto 1340 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
VIARD Matteo 1345 / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAIT Sophia 1255 / 199ème |
0-1 |
|
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 / 224ème |
1-0 |
|
DINCOV Ioan 1220 / 146ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1070N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
-176B |
-107N |
+215B |
+102N |
-103B |
+151N |
-141B |
-134N |
-199B |
+224B |
-146N |
4 |
46 |
1222 |
|
195 |
|
TERNOVOY Ihnat
TERNOVOY Ihnat 799 (4 pts)
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1721 / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jonathan 1309 / 166ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAIT Sophia 1255 / 199ème |
1-0 |
|
LACROIX Maxime 1320 / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
HANOU Pierre 1260 / 230ème |
1-0 |
|
MALO Antoine 1216 / 203ème |
F-1 |
|
GITTON Maxence 1250 / 179ème |
0-1 |
|
HARDEL David 1148 / 225ème |
1-0 |
|
|
799N |
PouM |
|
|
EXE |
-42N |
-141B |
-166N |
+199B |
-136B |
-119N |
+230B |
<203N |
-179N |
+225B |
4 |
46 |
1202 |
|
196 |
|
IRIONDO Sasha
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 (4 pts)
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas 1600 / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 / 216ème |
X-X |
|
POLEY Maksim 999 / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 / 235ème |
1-0 |
|
BOLCU David 799 / 234ème |
1-0 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1800 / 170ème |
0-1 |
|
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 / 201ème |
X-X |
|
SURLEA David-Petru 799 / 204ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Axel 1384 / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
HANSSON Pavel 1010 / 163ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1190N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
-97N |
-98B |
=216N |
-128B |
+235N |
+234B |
-170N |
=201B |
+204B |
-103N |
-163B |
4 |
45 |
1195 |
|
197 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 (4 pts)
SCURTU Alexandr 1738 / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jeremy 1474 / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
BOLCU David 799 / 234ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIRE Axel 1384 / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
GEORGET Laureline 1688 / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 / 231ème |
1-0 |
|
DUVAL Lucie 1323 / 154ème |
0-1 |
|
CROISIER Alexis 1320 / 161ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Jakub 799 / 226ème |
1-0 |
|
SURLEA David-Petru 799 / 204ème |
1-0 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 / 164ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1182N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
-81B |
-145N |
+234B |
-103N |
-85B |
+231N |
-154B |
-161N |
+226B |
+204N |
-164N |
4 |
44½ |
1241 |
|
198 |
|
PUPIN Herve
PUPIN Herve 1260 (4 pts)
LELONG Eric 1901 / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Robin 980 / 236ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1593 / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
BERTHOU Jules 1510 / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
HANSSON Pavel 1010 / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1502 / 123ème |
0-1 |
|
POULAIN Emilien 1430 / 183ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 / 160ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSSON Lylian 1110 / 206ème |
0-1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 / 244ème |
1-0 |
|
RELIGA Jakub 799 / 226ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1260N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-78B |
+236N |
-73B |
-121N |
+163B |
-123N |
-183N |
-160B |
-206N |
+244B |
+226N |
4 |
44½ |
1192 |
|
199 |
|
BRAIT Sophia
BRAIT Sophia 1255 (4 pts)
GUYARD Jean-Marie 1900 / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 / 216ème |
1-0 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1637 / 188ème |
0-1 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 / 164ème |
0-1 |
|
TERNOVOY Ihnat 799 / 195ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Lila 1088 / 228ème |
1-0 |
|
MAREAU Timothe 1394 / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
BECHET Guislain 1116 / 208ème |
1-0 |
|
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 / 126ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 / 160ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1255N |
PupF |
|
|
-104N |
+216B |
-188N |
-164B |
-195N |
+228B |
-105N |
+208B |
+194N |
-126B |
-160N |
4 |
43½ |
1212 |
|
200 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 (4 pts)
PICHON Ewen 1593 / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime 1294 / 248ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVAL Lucie 1323 / 154ème |
0-1 |
|
BABYA Mehdi 799 / 255ème |
1-F |
|
HANOU Pierre 1260 / 230ème |
1-0 |
|
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 / 224ème |
1-0 |
|
COUSIN Pierre 1341 / 143ème |
0-1 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 / 221ème |
1-0 |
|
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
LORHO Jade 1232 / 153ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1106N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
-73B |
-248N |
-147B |
-154N |
>255B |
+230B |
+224N |
-143B |
+221N |
-107N |
-153B |
4 |
43½ |
1184 |
|
201 |
|
LAZOVSKIY Gregory
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 (4 pts)
THUBERT Quentin 1410 / 189ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Ioan 1220 / 146ème |
0-1 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
BECHET Guislain 1116 / 208ème |
1-0 |
|
HANOU Pierre 1260 / 230ème |
X-X |
|
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 / 150ème |
0-1 |
|
GITTON Maxence 1250 / 179ème |
1-0 |
|
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 / 196ème |
X-X |
|
LORHO Jade 1232 / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
MOREL Jules 1268 / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin 1190 / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
|
799N |
PouM |
|
|
-189N |
-146B |
-115N |
+208B |
=230N |
-150B |
+179N |
=196N |
+153B |
-100B |
-135N |
4 |
43½ |
1127 |
|
202 |
|
TU Leonie
TU Leonie 850 (4 pts)
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1432 / 90ème |
X-X |
|
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 / 172ème |
0-1 |
|
LORHO Jade 1232 / 153ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 / 235ème |
1-0 |
|
DINCOV Ioan 1220 / 146ème |
0-1 |
|
GITTON Maxence 1250 / 179ème |
1-0 |
|
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 / 126ème |
0-1 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 / 177ème |
0-1 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 / 171ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Belise 1310 / 217ème |
1-0 |
|
MALO Antoine 1216 / 203ème |
X-X |
|
|
850N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
=90B |
-172N |
-153B |
+235N |
-146N |
+179B |
-126N |
-177B |
-171B |
+217N |
=203B |
4 |
43½ |
1104 |
|
203 |
|
MALO Antoine
MALO Antoine 1216 (4 pts / 0.00 (K=20))
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1822 / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
SURLEA David-Petru 799 / 204ème |
1-0 |
|
BLANQUET Camille 1537 / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
HEARD Baptiste 1410 / 193ème |
0-1 |
|
FLORICEL Alexandru 799 / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Denis 1440 / 220ème |
0-1 |
|
VISSER Barto 1340 / 151ème |
0-1 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 / 222ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Ihnat 799 / 195ème |
F-1 |
|
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 / 172ème |
X-X |
|
TU Leonie 850 / 202ème |
X-X |
|
|
1216F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-49B |
+204N |
-132B |
-193N |
+185B |
-220N |
-151B |
+222N |
<195B |
=172B |
=202N |
4 |
42 |
1238 |
0.00 (K=20) |
204 |
|
SURLEA David-Petru
SURLEA David-Petru 799 (4 pts)
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
MALO Antoine 1216 / 203ème |
0-1 |
|
HARDEL David 1148 / 225ème |
1-0 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 / 157ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Noe 1160 / 243ème |
1-0 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 / 196ème |
0-1 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 / 197ème |
0-1 |
|
HANOU Pierre 1260 / 230ème |
1-0 |
|
|
799N |
PouM |
|
|
-99N |
-203B |
+225N |
EXE |
-157B |
+243N |
-131B |
-119B |
-196N |
-197B |
+230N |
4 |
42 |
1099 |
|
205 |
|
DE CHAMPS Arthur
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 (4 pts / -10.00 (K=20))
MARTINET Nathan 1660 (-1.60) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
DAVIES Tom 1347 (-4.40) / 212ème |
0-1 |
|
JEGA Philippe 1369 (-4.00) / 156ème |
0-1 |
|
BABYA Mehdi 799 / 255ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 / 162ème |
0-1 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 / 207ème |
0-1 |
|
FLORICEL Alexandru 799 / 185ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMONT Enzo 1070 / 229ème |
1-0 |
|
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 / 227ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Denis 1440 / 220ème |
1-0 |
|
CROISIER Alexis 1320 / 161ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1130F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-64N |
-212B |
-156N |
+255B |
-162N |
-207B |
-185B |
+229N |
+227B |
+220N |
-161B |
4 |
40 |
1189 |
-10.00 (K=20) |
206 |
|
BUSSON Lylian
BUSSON Lylian 1110 (4 pts)
LJUNG Harald 1614 / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Marek 1314 / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 / 222ème |
0-1 |
|
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 / 227ème |
0-1 |
|
DE NANTEUIL Arthus 999 / 251ème |
1-0 |
|
DUVAL Lucie 1323 / 154ème |
0-1 |
|
HANSSON Pavel 1010 / 163ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 / 231ème |
1-0 |
|
PUPIN Herve 1260 / 198ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 / 162ème |
0-1 |
|
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 / 224ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1110N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
-69B |
-137N |
-222B |
-227N |
+251B |
-154N |
-163B |
+231N |
+198B |
-162B |
+224N |
4 |
39½ |
1163 |
|
207 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 (4 pts)
ROBERT Mathias 2134 / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 / 211ème |
0-1 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 / 191ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIE Hugo 1070 / 245ème |
0-1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 / 244ème |
1-0 |
|
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 / 205ème |
1-0 |
|
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 / 181ème |
0-1 |
|
HANSSON Pavel 1010 / 163ème |
0-1 |
|
VITOUX Thomas 1120 / 232ème |
1-0 |
|
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 / 223ème |
1-0 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre 1106 / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1330N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-34B |
-211N |
-191B |
-245N |
+244B |
+205N |
-181B |
-163N |
+232B |
+223N |
-142B |
4 |
39½ |
1060 |
|
208 |
|
BECHET Guislain
BECHET Guislain 1116 (4 pts / -3.40 (K=20))
KANNAN Ritish 1637 / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 / 213ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMIRE Axel 1384 (-3.40) / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 / 201ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Yasmine 1010 / 246ème |
1-0 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 / 222ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAIT Sophia 1255 / 199ème |
0-1 |
|
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 / 224ème |
0-1 |
|
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 / 227ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Denis 1440 / 220ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1116F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-56B |
-213N |
-103B |
-201N |
+246B |
+222N |
-102B |
-199N |
-224N |
+227B |
+220B |
4 |
39 |
1219 |
-3.40 (K=20) |
209 |
|
CWIEK Stefan
CWIEK Stefan 1183 (3½ pts / -3.20 (K=20))
DEPORTES Anouk 1760 / 233ème |
1-0 |
|
BOSSE Yoann 1730 / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2070 (-1.60) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1870 / 33ème |
X-X |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2180 (-1.60) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1183F |
PupM |
|
|
+233N |
+125B |
-12N |
+72B |
=33N |
-41B |
|
|
|
|
|
3½ |
57½ |
1643 |
-3.20 (K=20) |
210 |
|
MORAIS Thomas
MORAIS Thomas 1444 (3½ pts / +21.00 (K=20))
LEBARBEY Robin 980 / 236ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1882 (-1.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Maxime 1010 / 240ème |
1-0 |
|
LELONG Eric 1901 (+8.40) / 78ème |
X-X |
|
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 (+14.20) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1444F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
+236B |
-28N |
+240B |
=78N |
+68B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3½ |
55 |
1624 |
+21.00 (K=20) |
211 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre
KOZHANOV Alexandre 1119 (3½ pts)
GENTIEU Martin 1637 / 188ème |
0-1 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 / 207ème |
1-0 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
JUCKER Elio 1455 / 173ème |
X-X |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1646 / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
JEGA Philippe 1369 / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1315 / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 / 177ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1119N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
-188N |
+207B |
+164N |
-45B |
=173N |
-66B |
+156N |
-82B |
-111N |
-118B |
-177N |
3½ |
50 |
1267 |
|
212 |
|
DAVIES Tom
DAVIES Tom 1347 (3½ pts / -31.00 (K=20))
MARIE Maxime 2176 (-1.60) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 (+4.40) / 205ème |
1-0 |
|
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
DEPORTES Anouk 1760 / 233ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 / 216ème |
1-0 |
|
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 (-3.80) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 (-15.20) / 181ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Christophe 1164 (-14.80) / 178ème |
0-1 |
|
LEGRAND Louis 1199 / 175ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1347F |
PouM |
|
|
-20B |
+205N |
-112B |
+160N |
=233B |
|
+216N |
-68N |
-181B |
-178N |
-175B |
3½ |
49½ |
1252 |
-31.00 (K=20) |
213 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 (3½ pts)
GARCIA Adrien 2070 / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
BECHET Guislain 1116 / 208ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1713 / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Lila 1088 / 228ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas 1770 / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre 1010 / 218ème |
0-1 |
|
DRELY Emy 1140 / 214ème |
X-X |
|
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 / 152ème |
0-1 |
|
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 / 216ème |
1-0 |
|
POLEY Maksim 999 / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 / 172ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1320N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-12N |
+208B |
-72N |
+228B |
-97N |
-218B |
=214N |
-152B |
+216N |
-128B |
-172N |
3½ |
48 |
1144 |
|
214 |
|
DRELY Emy
DRELY Emy 1140 (3½ pts)
VAINERCHUK Barys 1670 / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
VISSER Barto 1340 / 151ème |
0-1 |
|
BERTHOU Jules 1510 / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
HANSSON Pavel 1010 / 163ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMONT Enzo 1070 / 229ème |
1-0 |
|
VOISIN Axel 1393 / 247ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 / 213ème |
X-X |
|
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
VARIN Timeo 1390 / 165ème |
0-1 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 / 167ème |
0-1 |
|
GITTON Maxence 1250 / 179ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1140N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
-35B |
-151N |
-121B |
-163N |
+229B |
+247N |
=213B |
+184N |
-165B |
-167N |
-179B |
3½ |
43½ |
1181 |
|
215 |
|
BANULS Milo
BANULS Milo 1200 (3½ pts)
MARCHAIS Antoine 1796 / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
DEPORTES Anouk 1760 / 233ème |
0-1 |
|
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 / 194ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 / 231ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1707 / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIE Hugo 1070 / 245ème |
0-1 |
|
DOUARINOU Timeo 1180 / 250ème |
1-0 |
|
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 / 227ème |
1-0 |
|
FLORICEL Alexandru 799 / 185ème |
X-X |
|
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 / 184ème |
0-1 |
|
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 / 182ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1200N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
-14N |
-233B |
-194N |
+231B |
-70B |
-245N |
+250B |
+227N |
=185B |
-184N |
-182B |
3½ |
42½ |
1179 |
|
216 |
|
HAIOUN Nicolas
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 (3½ pts)
LECCIA Thomas 1493 / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAIT Sophia 1255 / 199ème |
0-1 |
|
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 / 196ème |
X-X |
|
HANOU Pierre 1260 / 230ème |
1-0 |
|
PANVIER Briac 1242 / 174ème |
0-1 |
|
LEGRAND Louis 1199 / 175ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVIES Tom 1347 / 212ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL Andrea 1177 / 150ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 / 213ème |
0-1 |
|
BOLCU David 799 / 234ème |
1-0 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 / 171ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1017N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-30B |
-199N |
=196B |
+230B |
-174N |
+175N |
-212B |
-150N |
-213B |
+234N |
-171B |
3½ |
41½ |
1107 |
|
217 |
|
BRIAND Belise
BRIAND Belise 1310 (3½ pts)
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2029 / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 / 235ème |
X-X |
|
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 / 182ème |
0-1 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Maxime 1010 / 240ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Robin 980 / 236ème |
1-0 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 / 152ème |
0-1 |
|
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 / 223ème |
0-1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 / 244ème |
1-0 |
|
TU Leonie 850 / 202ème |
0-1 |
|
BOLCU David 799 / 234ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1310N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
-57B |
=235N |
-182B |
-240N |
+236B |
-127N |
-152B |
-223B |
+244N |
-202B |
+234N |
3½ |
38½ |
1002 |
|
218 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre
STEPHAN Pierre 1010 (3 pts / +13.20 (K=20))
TRAN Jeremy 1474 (+18.40) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1954 (-1.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUX Guillaume 1661 (-1.60) / 219ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien 1361 / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 / 213ème |
1-0 |
|
LEMIERE Evann 1374 (-2.00) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 / 102ème |
F-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1010F |
PouM |
|
EST |
+145B |
+92N |
-4B |
-219N |
-131B |
+213N |
-53B |
<102N |
|
|
|
3 |
53½ |
1329 |
+13.20 (K=20) |
219 |
|
ROUX Guillaume
ROUX Guillaume 1661 (3 pts / -2.20 (K=20))
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
COURSAGET Nicolas 2173 (-1.60) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
HOCHULI David 1291 / 192ème |
1-0 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre 1010 (+1.60) / 218ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2013 (-2.20) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1661F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+127N |
-7B |
+192N |
+218B |
-75N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
52½ |
1649 |
-2.20 (K=20) |
220 |
|
BERNARD Denis
BERNARD Denis 1440 (3 pts)
POULAIN Emilien 1430 / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1870 / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad 1128 / 239ème |
0-1 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 / 158ème |
0-1 |
|
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
MALO Antoine 1216 / 203ème |
1-0 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault 1179 / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 / 205ème |
0-1 |
|
BECHET Guislain 1116 / 208ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1440N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
+183N |
-33B |
-239N |
-158B |
+190N |
+203B |
-88N |
-106B |
-127N |
-205B |
-208N |
3 |
48½ |
1082 |
|
221 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 (3 pts)
GUIGNARD Jonathan 850 / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 1865 / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
SLIMANE Adam 980 / 241ème |
0-1 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1208 / 177ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 / 181ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud 1134 / 152ème |
X-X |
|
TRAN Camille 1065 / 159ème |
X-X |
|
MARIE Hugo 1070 / 245ème |
1-0 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 / 200ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 / 160ème |
0-1 |
|
FLORICEL Alexandru 799 / 185ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1440N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
+148B |
-22N |
-241B |
-177N |
-181B |
=152N |
=159B |
+245N |
-200B |
-160B |
-185N |
3 |
46 |
1015 |
|
222 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 (3 pts)
MIRZOEV Emil 2405 / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSSON Lylian 1110 / 206ème |
1-0 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 / 180ème |
0-1 |
|
BECHET Guislain 1116 / 208ème |
0-1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 / 244ème |
1-0 |
|
MALO Antoine 1216 / 203ème |
0-1 |
|
HARDEL David 1148 / 225ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Lila 1088 / 228ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma 1059 / 187ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1370N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
-3N |
-106B |
+206N |
-115B |
-180N |
-208B |
+244N |
-203B |
-225N |
+228B |
-187N |
3 |
45½ |
1022 |
|
223 |
|
KASMI Yessenyill
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 (3 pts)
GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1601 / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAN Jonathan 1309 / 166ème |
0-1 |
|
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 / 227ème |
1-0 |
|
VISSER Barto 1340 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
HEARD Baptiste 1410 / 193ème |
0-1 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 / 168ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Belise 1310 / 217ème |
1-0 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 / 207ème |
0-1 |
|
HOCHULI David 1291 / 192ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1110N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
-68B |
-166N |
+227B |
+151N |
-193B |
-84N |
-168B |
+217N |
-122B |
-207B |
-192N |
3 |
44½ |
1169 |
|
224 |
|
BELIARDE Nathalie
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 (3 pts)
SEIGNAT Florian 2080 / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1110 / 186ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIE Hugo 1070 / 245ème |
1-0 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1650 / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Gaspard 1039 / 172ème |
0-1 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 / 200ème |
0-1 |
|
FLORICEL Alexandru 799 / 185ème |
0-1 |
|
BECHET Guislain 1116 / 208ème |
1-0 |
|
WOZNY Lenaelle 1070 / 194ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSSON Lylian 1110 / 206ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1320N |
SenF |
|
NOR |
-19B |
-186N |
+245B |
+191N |
-39B |
-172N |
-200B |
-185N |
+208B |
-194N |
-206B |
3 |
43½ |
1044 |
|
225 |
|
HARDEL David
HARDEL David 1148 (3 pts / -20.40 (K=20))
HADIDA Simon 1674 (-1.60) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
VIARD Matteo 1345 (-5.00) / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
SURLEA David-Petru 799 / 204ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria 1349 (-4.80) / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
VISSER Barto 1340 / 151ème |
0-1 |
|
FLORICEL Alexandru 799 / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 / 231ème |
1-0 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 (-6.80) / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 / 222ème |
1-0 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 (-2.20) / 164ème |
0-1 |
|
TERNOVOY Ihnat 799 / 195ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1148F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-80B |
-134N |
-204B |
-147N |
-151B |
+185N |
+231B |
-122N |
+222B |
-164B |
-195N |
3 |
43 |
1152 |
-20.40 (K=20) |
226 |
|
RELIGA Jakub
RELIGA Jakub 799 (3 pts)
ROBICHON Pierre 1399 / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel 1398 / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Marek 1314 / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
BUIJNSTERS Floris 1260 / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
DOUARINOU Timeo 1180 / 250ème |
1-0 |
|
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 / 184ème |
0-1 |
|
HOCHULI David 1291 / 192ème |
0-1 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 / 197ème |
0-1 |
|
VITOUX Thomas 1120 / 232ème |
1-0 |
|
PUPIN Herve 1260 / 198ème |
0-1 |
|
|
799N |
PpoM |
|
|
-141B |
EXE |
-99N |
-137N |
-107B |
+250N |
-184B |
-192B |
-197N |
+232N |
-198B |
3 |
43 |
1042 |
|
227 |
|
AGUERSSIF Julien
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 (3 pts)
BOUVET Florian 2220 / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael 1159 / 180ème |
0-1 |
|
KASMI Yessenyill 1110 / 223ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSSON Lylian 1110 / 206ème |
1-0 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1156 / 155ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Christian 1100 / 249ème |
1-0 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 / 158ème |
0-1 |
|
BANULS Milo 1200 / 215ème |
0-1 |
|
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 / 205ème |
0-1 |
|
BECHET Guislain 1116 / 208ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 / 235ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1350N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
-129N |
-180B |
-223N |
+206B |
-155N |
+249B |
-158N |
-215B |
-205N |
-208N |
+235B |
3 |
40 |
1027 |
|
228 |
|
DROMARD Lila
DROMARD Lila 1088 (3 pts)
BURRI Roland 1560 / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1266 / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1320 / 213ème |
0-1 |
|
PIASSALE Mael 1264 / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAIT Sophia 1255 / 199ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Noe 1160 / 243ème |
0-1 |
|
VITOUX Thomas 1120 / 232ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 / 231ème |
1-0 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 / 222ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
|
1088N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
-114B |
-122N |
+157B |
-213N |
-117B |
-199N |
-243B |
-232N |
+231B |
-222N |
EXE |
3 |
38½ |
1016 |
|
229 |
|
DUMONT Enzo
DUMONT Enzo 1070 (3 pts)
BLANQUET Camille 1537 / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
PIASSALE Mael 1264 / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jeanne 1202 / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Laetitia 1260 / 157ème |
0-1 |
|
DRELY Emy 1140 / 214ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 / 235ème |
1-0 |
|
HANOU Pierre 1260 / 230ème |
0-1 |
|
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 / 205ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Yasmine 1010 / 246ème |
1-0 |
|
MAREAU Noe 1160 / 243ème |
1-0 |
|
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 / 190ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1070N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-132B |
-117N |
-133B |
-157N |
-214N |
+235B |
-230N |
-205B |
+246N |
+243B |
-190N |
3 |
38 |
1028 |
|
230 |
|
HANOU Pierre
HANOU Pierre 1260 (3 pts)
VLEEMING Vincent 1924 / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 / 182ème |
X-X |
|
MAUREL Christophe 1164 / 178ème |
0-1 |
|
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 / 216ème |
0-1 |
|
LAZOVSKIY Gregory 799 / 201ème |
X-X |
|
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 / 200ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMONT Enzo 1070 / 229ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Ihnat 799 / 195ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIE Hugo 1070 / 245ème |
1-0 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri 1095 / 191ème |
0-1 |
|
SURLEA David-Petru 799 / 204ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1260N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
-112B |
=182N |
-178B |
-216N |
=201B |
-200N |
+229B |
-195N |
+245B |
-191N |
-204B |
3 |
37 |
1031 |
|
231 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 (3 pts)
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
HOCHULI David 1291 / 192ème |
0-1 |
|
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 / 168ème |
0-1 |
|
BANULS Milo 1200 / 215ème |
0-1 |
|
VITOUX Thomas 1120 / 232ème |
1-0 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 / 197ème |
0-1 |
|
HARDEL David 1148 / 225ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSSON Lylian 1110 / 206ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Lila 1088 / 228ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Robin 980 / 236ème |
1-0 |
|
MAREAU Noe 1160 / 243ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1060N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
-91N |
-192B |
-168N |
-215N |
+232B |
-197B |
-225N |
-206B |
-228N |
+236B |
+243N |
3 |
34½ |
1014 |
|
232 |
|
VITOUX Thomas
VITOUX Thomas 1120 (3 pts)
PIASSALE Nils 1639 / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
CROISIER Alexis 1320 / 161ème |
0-1 |
|
VOISIN Axel 1393 / 247ème |
0-1 |
|
BOLCU David 799 / 234ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 / 231ème |
0-1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 / 244ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Robin 980 / 236ème |
1-0 |
|
DROMARD Lila 1088 / 228ème |
1-0 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 / 207ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Jakub 799 / 226ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Yasmine 1010 / 246ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1120N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
-52B |
-161N |
-247B |
-234N |
-231N |
-244B |
+236N |
+228B |
-207N |
-226B |
+246B |
3 |
31½ |
1018 |
|
233 |
|
DEPORTES Anouk
DEPORTES Anouk 1760 (2½ pts)
CWIEK Stefan 1183 / 209ème |
0-1 |
|
BANULS Milo 1200 / 215ème |
1-0 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim 1338 / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime 1294 / 248ème |
1-F |
|
DAVIES Tom 1347 / 212ème |
X-X |
|
VARIN Timeo 1390 / 165ème |
F-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1760N |
JunF |
|
PDL |
-209B |
+215N |
-109B |
>248N |
=212N |
<165B |
|
|
|
|
|
2½ |
45 |
1269 |
|
234 |
|
BOLCU David
BOLCU David 799 (2½ pts)
POULET Benoit 1420 / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste 1237 / 158ème |
0-1 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa 1182 / 197ème |
0-1 |
|
VITOUX Thomas 1120 / 232ème |
1-0 |
|
GITTON Maxence 1250 / 179ème |
X-X |
|
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 / 196ème |
0-1 |
|
LEGRAND Louis 1199 / 175ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 / 235ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Robin 980 / 236ème |
1-0 |
|
HAIOUN Nicolas 1017 / 216ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Belise 1310 / 217ème |
0-1 |
|
|
799N |
PpoM |
|
|
-16N |
-158B |
-197N |
+232B |
=179N |
-196N |
-175B |
-235B |
+236N |
-216B |
-217B |
2½ |
39½ |
963 |
|
235 |
|
HARCHAOUI Elian
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 (2½ pts / 0.00 (K=20))
FRUCHARD Alois 1560 / 126ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Belise 1310 / 217ème |
X-X |
|
VARIN Timeo 1390 / 165ème |
0-1 |
|
TU Leonie 850 / 202ème |
0-1 |
|
IRIONDO Sasha 1190 / 196ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMONT Enzo 1070 / 229ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Yasmine 1010 / 246ème |
1-0 |
|
BOLCU David 799 / 234ème |
1-0 |
|
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 / 184ème |
0-1 |
|
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 999 / 182ème |
0-1 |
|
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 / 227ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1082F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
-126N |
=217B |
-165N |
-202B |
-196B |
-229N |
+246B |
+234N |
-184B |
-182N |
-227N |
2½ |
36 |
1007 |
0.00 (K=20) |
236 |
|
LEBARBEY Robin
LEBARBEY Robin 980 (2½ pts)
MORAIS Thomas 1444 / 210ème |
0-1 |
|
PUPIN Herve 1260 / 198ème |
0-1 |
|
LEGRAND Louis 1199 / 175ème |
X-X |
|
PANVIER Briac 1242 / 174ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Belise 1310 / 217ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Yasmine 1010 / 246ème |
0-1 |
|
VITOUX Thomas 1120 / 232ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
BOLCU David 799 / 234ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 / 231ème |
0-1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 / 244ème |
1-0 |
|
|
980N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
-210N |
-198B |
=175N |
-174B |
-217N |
-246N |
-232B |
EXE |
-234B |
-231N |
+244N |
2½ |
33½ |
880 |
|
237 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas
CHAINTREAU Thomas 1324 (2 pts / +2.60 (K=20))
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
BASSING Cassandre 1115 (+4.60) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1730 / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1698 (-2.00) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1324F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-60B |
+108N |
+92B |
-18N |
-55B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
53 |
1525 |
+2.60 (K=20) |
238 |
|
CWIEK Ryszard
CWIEK Ryszard 1615 (2 pts / -6.40 (K=20))
BASSING Cassandre 1115 (+1.60) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2113 / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMARRE Armand 1249 (-8.00) / 113ème |
X-X |
|
LORHO Jade 1232 / 153ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1615F |
BenM |
|
|
+108B |
-60N |
=113B |
=153N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
48 |
1428 |
-6.40 (K=20) |
239 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad
BOUMRAR Ayrad 1128 (2 pts / -1.60 (K=20))
BERNARD Louis 1650 / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVAL Lucie 1323 / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Denis 1440 / 220ème |
1-0 |
|
GENAND Theo 1681 (-1.60) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
SEVEN Corentin 1448 / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1128F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
-39B |
+154N |
+220B |
-65N |
-83B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
1381 |
-1.60 (K=20) |
240 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Maxime
KHACHATRYAN Maxime 1010 (2 pts)
TERNOVOY Gleb 1475 / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
ANQUETIN Ronan 1265 / 168ème |
1-0 |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1444 / 210ème |
0-1 |
|
BRIAND Belise 1310 / 217ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu 1367 / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1010N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-82N |
+168B |
-210N |
+217B |
-46B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
46½ |
1280 |
|
241 |
|
SLIMANE Adam
SLIMANE Adam 980 (2 pts)
TERCINET Paul 1560 / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
GITTON Maxence 1250 / 179ème |
1-0 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 / 221ème |
1-0 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1667 / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
980N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
-93N |
+179B |
+221N |
-51B |
-67N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
46 |
1279 |
|
242 |
|
MAUFROY Alexandre
MAUFROY Alexandre 1152 (2 pts / +8.40 (K=20))
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne 1363 (-4.60) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
BABYA Mehdi 799 / 255ème |
1-0 |
|
JEGA Philippe 1369 (+15.60) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAN Jeremy 1474 (-2.60) / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1152F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-110N |
-67B |
+255N |
+156B |
-145B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
44½ |
1239 |
+8.40 (K=20) |
243 |
|
MAREAU Noe
MAREAU Noe 1160 (2 pts)
YAPI Mathis Seka 1692 / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
LEMIERE Evann 1374 / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
DE NANTEUIL Arthus 999 / 251ème |
1-0 |
|
THUBERT Quentin 1410 / 189ème |
0-1 |
|
ALLIOT Paul 1450 / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
SURLEA David-Petru 799 / 204ème |
0-1 |
|
DROMARD Lila 1088 / 228ème |
1-0 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 / 164ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 / 162ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMONT Enzo 1070 / 229ème |
0-1 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur 1060 / 231ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1160N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
-45N |
-53B |
+251N |
-189B |
-124N |
-204B |
+228N |
-164B |
-162N |
-229N |
-231B |
2 |
43 |
1030 |
|
244 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 (2 pts)
FARDET Elouan 1580 / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
LACROIX Maxime 1320 / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
COUSIN Pierre 1341 / 143ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Marin 1350 / 162ème |
0-1 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 / 207ème |
0-1 |
|
VITOUX Thomas 1120 / 232ème |
1-0 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul 1370 / 222ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Yasmine 1010 / 246ème |
1-0 |
|
BRIAND Belise 1310 / 217ème |
0-1 |
|
PUPIN Herve 1260 / 198ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Robin 980 / 236ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1100N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
-86N |
-136B |
-143N |
-162B |
-207N |
+232N |
-222B |
+246N |
-217B |
-198N |
-236B |
2 |
38½ |
1010 |
|
245 |
|
MARIE Hugo
MARIE Hugo 1070 (2 pts)
SAGON Lancelot 1534 / 139ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1307 / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
BELIARDE Nathalie 1320 / 224ème |
0-1 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon 1330 / 207ème |
1-0 |
|
HOCHULI David 1291 / 192ème |
0-1 |
|
BANULS Milo 1200 / 215ème |
1-0 |
|
MOREL Jules 1268 / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement 1440 / 221ème |
0-1 |
|
HANOU Pierre 1260 / 230ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1070N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
-139N |
-119B |
-224N |
+207B |
-192N |
+215B |
-100N |
-221B |
-230N |
|
|
2 |
37½ |
1108 |
|
246 |
|
HARCHAOUI Yasmine
HARCHAOUI Yasmine 1010 (2 pts)
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1475 / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMARRE Armand 1249 / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
DOUARINOU Timeo 1180 / 250ème |
0-1 |
|
SECOUARD Lucie 1145 / 181ème |
0-1 |
|
BECHET Guislain 1116 / 208ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBARBEY Robin 980 / 236ème |
1-0 |
|
HARCHAOUI Elian 1082 / 235ème |
0-1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine 1100 / 244ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMONT Enzo 1070 / 229ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
VITOUX Thomas 1120 / 232ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1010N |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
-94B |
-113N |
-250B |
-181N |
-208N |
+236B |
-235N |
-244B |
-229B |
EXE |
-232N |
2 |
34 |
779 |
|
247 |
|
VOISIN Axel
VOISIN Axel 1393 (1 pt / -32.20 (K=20))
BOGDANOV Egor 2451 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1179 / 190ème |
0-1 |
|
VITOUX Thomas 1120 / 232ème |
1-0 |
|
MOREL Jeanne 1202 (-15.00) / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste 1169 (-15.60) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
DRELY Emy 1140 / 214ème |
0-1 |
|
TOUILLER Wiktor 1122 / 160ème |
0-1 |
|
GITTON Maxence 1250 / 179ème |
F-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1393F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-1N |
-190B |
+232N |
-133B |
-106N |
-214B |
-160N |
<179B |
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
947 |
-32.20 (K=20) |
248 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime
CHAINTREAU Maxime 1294 (1 pt / -1.60 (K=20))
GALAUD Vincent 1984 (-1.60) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 / 200ème |
1-0 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1680 / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
DEPORTES Anouk 1760 / 233ème |
F-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1294F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
-54N |
+200B |
-110N |
<233B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
41½ |
1374 |
-1.60 (K=20) |
249 |
|
DINCOV Christian
DINCOV Christian 1100 (1 pt)
DELESTRE Anatole 1579 / 130ème |
0-1 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1280 / 167ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVAL Lucie 1323 / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
CROISIER Alexis 1320 / 161ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1317 / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
AGUERSSIF Julien 1350 / 227ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1100N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
-130B |
-167N |
+154B |
-161N |
-102B |
-227N |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
39 |
1068 |
|
250 |
|
DOUARINOU Timeo
DOUARINOU Timeo 1180 (1 pt)
BOSSE Yoann 1730 / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier 1502 / 164ème |
0-1 |
|
HARCHAOUI Yasmine 1010 / 246ème |
1-0 |
|
POULAIN Emilien 1430 / 183ème |
0-1 |
|
TALLEC Nolann 1670 / 149ème |
0-1 |
|
RELIGA Jakub 799 / 226ème |
0-1 |
|
BANULS Milo 1200 / 215ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1180N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
-125N |
-164B |
+246N |
-183B |
-149N |
-226B |
-215N |
|
|
|
|
1 |
35½ |
1052 |
|
251 |
|
DE NANTEUIL Arthus
DE NANTEUIL Arthus 999 (1 pt)
TRAN Thomas 1454 / 169ème |
0-1 |
|
ANGOT Mathis 1239 / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
MAREAU Noe 1160 / 243ème |
0-1 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin 1132 / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSSON Lylian 1110 / 206ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
999N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
-169B |
-144N |
-243B |
-127N |
-206N |
EXE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
35½ |
531 |
|
252 |
|
BOUTON Clement
BOUTON Clement 999 (½ pt)
JUCKER Elio 1455 / 173ème |
0-1 |
|
ARROUCHE Mehdi 1260 / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
PANVIER Briac 1242 / 174ème |
X-X |
|
LEGRAND Louis 1199 / 175ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
999N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
-173N |
-118B |
=174N |
-175B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
37 |
946 |
|
253 |
|
BOUVIER MENARD Bilal
BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1065 (0 pt)
PETER Yul 1513 / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1065N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
-89N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
36 |
788 |
|
254 |
|
FRANCUZOV Alexander
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2127 (0 pt / 0.00 (K=20))
VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1328 / 84ème |
F-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
2127F |
SenM |
|
|
<84B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
36 |
|
0.00 (K=20) |
255 |
|
BABYA Mehdi
BABYA Mehdi 799 (0 pt)
LEJAMTEL Elias 1420 / 184ème |
0-1 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier 1218 / 171ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUFROY Alexandre 1152 / 242ème |
0-1 |
|
DE CHAMPS Arthur 1130 / 205ème |
0-1 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre 1106 / 200ème |
F-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
799N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
-184B |
-171N |
-242B |
-205N |
<200N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
33 |
493 |
|