11e Open - Rouen

26 décembre 2018 au 29 décembre 2018

7 rondes - 74 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1689

(2 joueurs de Louviers inscrits)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1 g
RAUSIS Igors

RAUSIS Igors 2655 (6 pts / -2.50 (K=10))

GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1768 (+0.80) / 28ème 1-0
 
FRETEL Liza 1860 (+0.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
VINODH KUMAR B. 1994 (+0.80) / 8ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2216 (+0.80) / 4ème 1-0
 
MIEZIS Normunds 2478 (-2.30) / 2ème X-X
 
BAT Bilguun 2058 (+0.80) / 6ème 1-0
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2237 (-4.20) / 3ème X-X
 
2655F SepM   NOR +28N +18B +8N +4B =2N +6B =3N 6 30½ 26 2592 -2.50 (K=10)
2 g
MIEZIS Normunds

MIEZIS Normunds 2478 (5½ pts / -2.90 (K=10))

DELARUELLE Christian 1713 (+0.80) / 37ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1851 (+0.80) / 29ème 1-0
 
BOULET Philippe 1974 (+0.80) / 14ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2058 (-4.20) / 6ème X-X
 
RAUSIS Igors 2655 (+2.30) / 1er X-X
 
THEON Pierre 2063 (-4.20) / 12ème X-X
 
YUAN Beline 1969 (+0.80) / 13ème 1-0
 
2478F SenM   NOR +37B +29N +14B =6N =1B =12N +13B 28½ 23½ 2386 -2.90 (K=10)
3  
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse

YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2237 (5½ pts / +2.80 (K=20))

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1706 (+1.60) / 53ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1834 (-8.40) / 22ème X-X
 
LELEU Andre 1771 (+1.60) / 36ème 1-0
 
FARDET Elouan 1929 (-7.20) / 5ème X-X
 
AYOUB Georges 1933 (+2.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
VINODH KUMAR B. 1994 (+4.00) / 8ème 1-0
 
RAUSIS Igors 2655 (+8.40) / 1er X-X
 
2237F SenM   OCC +53N =22B +36N =5B +9N +8B =1B 28½ 22½ 2226 +2.80 (K=20)
4 f
VALUET Bertrand

VALUET Bertrand 2216 (5½ pts / +7.40 (K=20))

CHITRIT Norbert 1670 (+1.60) / 57ème 1-0
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1832 (+1.80) / 24ème 1-0
 
YUAN Beline 1969 (+3.80) / 13ème 1-0
 
RAUSIS Igors 2655 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
GRUNFELDER Anthony 1896 (+2.60) / 33ème 1-0
 
FARDET Elouan 1929 (-6.80) / 5ème X-X
 
THEON Pierre 2063 (+6.00) / 12ème 1-0
 
2216F SenM   IDF +57B +24N +13B -1N +33B =5N +12B 27½ 23 2243 +7.40 (K=20)
5  
FARDET Elouan

FARDET Elouan 1929 (5 pts / +90.80 (K=40))

MOUCHEL Simon 1526 (+3.20) / 46ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1770 (+11.60) / 38ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2170 (+12.00) / 7ème X-X
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2237 (+14.40) / 3ème X-X
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2074 (+27.60) / 11ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2216 (+13.60) / 4ème X-X
 
AUVRAY Honorine 2091 (+8.40) / 10ème X-X
 
1929F BenM   EST +46B +38N =7B =3N +11B =4B =10N 5 29½ 22 2174 +90.80 (K=40)
6  
BAT Bilguun

BAT Bilguun 2058 (5 pts / +63.20 (K=40))

CHAOUI Rayane 1568 (+3.20) / 47ème 1-0
 
LEBRETON Tristan 1811 (+7.60) / 39ème 1-0
 
CAMI Vincent 1879 (+10.80) / 21ème 1-0
 
MIEZIS Normunds 2478 (+16.80) / 2ème X-X
 
AUVRAY Honorine 2091 (+22.00) / 10ème 1-0
 
RAUSIS Igors 2655 (-3.20) / 1er 0-1
 
JEANNE Mickael 2170 (+6.00) / 7ème X-X
 
2058F PupM   PAC +47N +39B +21N =2B +10N -1N =7B 5 29 23½ 2236 +63.20 (K=40)
7  
JEANNE Mickael

JEANNE Mickael 2170 (5 pts / -13.40 (K=20))

CAVELLIER Loic 1657 (+1.60) / 30ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1832 (+2.40) / 16ème 1-0
 
FARDET Elouan 1929 (-6.00) / 5ème X-X
 
AYOUB Georges 1933 (-6.00) / 9ème X-X
 
FRETEL Liza 1860 (+2.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
YUAN Beline 1969 (-5.20) / 13ème X-X
 
BAT Bilguun 2058 (-3.00) / 6ème X-X
 
2170F SenM   NOR +30N +16B =5N =9B +18N =13B =6N 5 28 22 2069 -13.40 (K=20)
8  
VINODH KUMAR B.

VINODH KUMAR B. 1994 (5 pts / +14.00 (K=20))

MAZZARESE Benjamin 1552 (+1.60) / 60ème 1-0
 
GEORGES Lisa 1791 (+4.80) / 44ème 1-0
 
RAUSIS Igors 2655 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
LEBRUN Elias 1780 (+4.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1612 (+1.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2237 (-4.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
WAKED Olivier 1873 (+6.80) / 20ème 1-0
 
1994F SenM   IDF +60B +44N -1B +27N +23B -3N +20B 5 26½ 21 2059 +14.00 (K=20)
9  
AYOUB Georges

AYOUB Georges 1933 (5 pts / +46.80 (K=40))

MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1531 (+3.20) / 54ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1788 (-7.60) / 19ème X-X
 
LEDUC Jean-Philippe 1828 (+14.40) / 25ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2170 (+12.00) / 7ème X-X
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2237 (-5.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
NAJI Nil 1832 (+14.40) / 45ème 1-0
 
FRETEL Liza 1860 (+16.00) / 18ème 1-0
 
1933F MinM   IDF +54N =19B +25N =7N -3B +45N +18B 5 26 20 2054 +46.80 (K=40)
10 ff
AUVRAY Honorine

AUVRAY Honorine 2091 (5 pts / -5.40 (K=20))

LEMIRE Salomee 1639 (+1.60) / 40ème 1-0
 
NAJI Nil 1832 (+3.60) / 45ème 1-0
 
WAKED Olivier 1873 (-5.60) / 20ème X-X
 
GASSERT Edine 1819 (+3.40) / 34ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2058 (-11.00) / 6ème 0-1
 
BOULET Philippe 1974 (+6.80) / 14ème 1-0
 
FARDET Elouan 1929 (-4.20) / 5ème X-X
 
2091F SenF   NOR +40B +45N =20B +34N -6B +14N =5B 5 25½ 22 2044 -5.40 (K=20)
11  
SOUBIROU Oriane

SOUBIROU Oriane 2074 (5 pts / -13.40 (K=20))

SOUBIROU Philippe 1626 (+1.60) / 59ème 1-0
 
LEDUC Jean-Philippe 1828 (-6.20) / 25ème X-X
 
PINCHON Henri 1788 (-6.80) / 19ème X-X
 
LELEU Andre 1771 (+2.80) / 36ème 1-0
 
FARDET Elouan 1929 (-13.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1832 (+4.00) / 16ème 1-0
 
CAMI Vincent 1879 (+5.00) / 21ème 1-0
 
2074F SenF   HDF +59N =25B =19N +36B -5N +16B +21N 5 25 19½ 1976 -13.40 (K=20)
12  
THEON Pierre

THEON Pierre 2063 (4½ pts / +1.20 (K=20))

IGLESIAS Christophe 1612 (+1.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
GASSERT Edine 1819 (-6.00) / 34ème X-X
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1826 (-6.00) / 15ème X-X
 
WAKED Olivier 1873 (+5.00) / 20ème 1-0
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1832 (+4.20) / 24ème 1-0
 
MIEZIS Normunds 2478 (+8.40) / 2ème X-X
 
VALUET Bertrand 2216 (-6.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
2063F SepM   BRE +23B =34N =15B +20N +24B =2B -4N 27½ 20½ 2060 +1.20 (K=20)
13  
YUAN Beline

YUAN Beline 1969 (4½ pts / +33.20 (K=40))

JULIEN Franc 1532 (+3.20) / 55ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1780 (+10.00) / 27ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2216 (-7.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1768 (+9.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
GEORGES Lisa 1791 (+10.80) / 44ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2170 (+10.40) / 7ème X-X
 
MIEZIS Normunds 2478 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
1969F MinF   NOR +55B +27N -4N +28B +44B =7N -2N 27 21 2056 +33.20 (K=40)
14  
BOULET Philippe

BOULET Philippe 1974 (4½ pts / +3.00 (K=20))

DUFEUX Patrice 1544 (+1.60) / 35ème 1-0
 
MERGEN Bat 1808 (+5.60) / 42ème 1-0
 
MIEZIS Normunds 2478 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
PINCHON Henri 1788 (-4.80) / 19ème X-X
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1670 (+2.80) / 57ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Honorine 2091 (-6.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1834 (+6.20) / 22ème 1-0
 
1974F SepM   BFC +35N +42B -2N =19B +57N -10B +22N 25½ 19 1981 +3.00 (K=20)
15  
BLONDEL Jerome

BLONDEL Jerome 1826 (4½ pts / +9.80 (K=20))

LEMIRE Axel 1400 (-8.40) / 31ème X-X
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1820 (+9.80) / 17ème 1-0
 
THEON Pierre 2063 (+6.00) / 12ème X-X
 
BAT Anu 1361 (-8.40) / 26ème X-X
 
PINCHON Henri 1788 (-1.00) / 19ème X-X
 
GRUNFELDER Anthony 1896 (+2.00) / 33ème X-X
 
GASSERT Edine 1819 (+9.80) / 34ème 1-0
 
1826F SenM   NOR =31N +17B =12N =26B =19N =33N +34B 24½ 17½ 1853 +9.80 (K=20)
16  
LEVESQUE Thomas

LEVESQUE Thomas 1832 (4½ pts / +13.80 (K=20))

DIONISI Michel 1415 (+1.60) / 52ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2170 (-2.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1639 (+5.00) / 40ème 1-0
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1670 (-4.20) / 57ème X-X
 
GASSERT Edine 1819 (+9.60) / 34ème 1-0
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2074 (-4.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1770 (+8.20) / 38ème 1-0
 
1832F SenM   NOR +52B -7N +40B =57N +34B -11N +38B 23½ 18 1901 +13.80 (K=20)
17  
ANDRIEU Philippe

ANDRIEU Philippe 1820 (4½ pts / -12.40 (K=20))

PINEAU Patrick 1393 (-8.40) / 68ème X-X
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1826 (-9.80) / 15ème 0-1
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1713 (-13.00) / 37ème 0-1
 
MAZZARESE Benjamin 1552 (+3.40) / 60ème 1-0
 
JUMEL Pablo 1434 (+1.80) / 41ème 1-0
 
LONGOUR Paul 1391 (+1.60) / 58ème 1-0
 
GRUNFELDER Anthony 1896 (+12.00) / 33ème 1-0
 
1820F VetM   NOR =68B -15N -37B +60N +41B +58N +33B 20 13½ 1713 -12.40 (K=20)
18  
FRETEL Liza

FRETEL Liza 1860 (4 pts / +5.20 (K=20))

VAUGEOIS Oceane 1449 (+1.60) / 48ème 1-0
 
RAUSIS Igors 2655 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
KIEN Clovis 1652 (+4.60) / 49ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1770 (+7.60) / 38ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2170 (-2.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1612 (+3.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
AYOUB Georges 1933 (-8.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
1860F JunF   EST +48B -1N +49B +38N -7B +23N -9N 4 27 18 1888 +5.20 (K=20)
19  
PINCHON Henri

PINCHON Henri 1788 (4 pts / +21.00 (K=20))

YUAN Paul 1253 (+1.60) / 71ème 1-0
 
AYOUB Georges 1933 (+3.80) / 9ème X-X
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2074 (+6.80) / 11ème X-X
 
BOULET Philippe 1974 (+4.80) / 14ème X-X
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1826 (+1.00) / 15ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1851 (+1.80) / 29ème X-X
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1832 (+1.20) / 24ème X-X
 
1788F VetM   NOR +71B =9N =11B =14N =15B =29N =24B 4 27 17½ 1891 +21.00 (K=20)
20  
WAKED Olivier

WAKED Olivier 1873 (4 pts / -3.60 (K=20))

NGUYEN Tristan 1453 (+1.60) / 50ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Veronique 1032 (+1.60) / 70ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Honorine 2091 (+5.60) / 10ème X-X
 
THEON Pierre 2063 (-5.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1361 (-8.40) / 26ème X-X
 
GEORGES Lisa 1791 (+7.80) / 44ème 1-0
 
VINODH KUMAR B. 1994 (-6.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
1873F SenM   BFC +50N +70B =10N -12B =26N +44B -8N 4 24½ 19 1816 -3.60 (K=20)
21  
CAMI Vincent

CAMI Vincent 1879 (4 pts / -7.80 (K=20))

GRIGNOUX Yannick 1493 (+1.80) / 51ème 1-0
 
LONGOUR Paul 1391 (+1.60) / 58ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2058 (-5.40) / 6ème 0-1
 
GEORGES Lisa 1791 (-12.40) / 44ème 0-1
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1657 (+4.40) / 30ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1780 (+7.20) / 27ème 1-0
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2074 (-5.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
1879F SenM   NOR +51B +58N -6B -44N +30B +27N -11B 4 24 18 1813 -7.80 (K=20)
22  
ROUSSEL Maxime

ROUSSEL Maxime 1834 (4 pts / -11.20 (K=40))

JUMEL Pablo 1434 (+3.20) / 41ème 1-0
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2237 (+16.80) / 3ème X-X
 
GASSERT Edine 1819 (-20.80) / 34ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1544 (-13.60) / 35ème X-X
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1639 (+10.00) / 40ème 1-0
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1526 (+5.60) / 46ème 1-0
 
BOULET Philippe 1974 (-12.40) / 14ème 0-1
 
1834F CadM   NOR +41B =3N -34B =35N +40B +46N -14B 4 24 17 1790 -11.20 (K=40)
23  
IGLESIAS Christophe

IGLESIAS Christophe 1612 (4 pts / +84.00 (K=40))

THEON Pierre 2063 (-3.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 (+8.80) / 69ème 1-0
 
JAVOR Besim 1817 (+30.40) / 32ème 1-0
 
MERGEN Bat 1808 (+30.00) / 42ème 1-0
 
VINODH KUMAR B. 1994 (-3.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
FRETEL Liza 1860 (-7.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
GEORGES Lisa 1791 (+29.20) / 44ème 1-0
 
1612F SenM   NOR -12N +69B +32N +42B -8N -18B +44N 4 24 16 1862 +84.00 (K=40)
24  
FONTAINE Olivier

FONTAINE Olivier 1832 (4 pts / -5.60 (K=20))

LEHERICEY Romain 1416 (+1.60) / 62ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2216 (-1.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
CHAOUI Rayane 1568 (+3.60) / 47ème 1-0
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1626 (+4.80) / 59ème 1-0
 
THEON Pierre 2063 (-4.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1361 (-8.40) / 26ème X-X
 
PINCHON Henri 1788 (-1.20) / 19ème X-X
 
1832F SenM   IDF +62N -4B +47N +59B -12N =26B =19N 4 23½ 17½ 1783 -5.60 (K=20)
25  
LEDUC Jean-Philippe

LEDUC Jean-Philippe 1828 (4 pts / -19.20 (K=20))

AYOUB Alexandre 1410 (+1.60) / 64ème 1-0
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2074 (+6.20) / 11ème X-X
 
AYOUB Georges 1933 (-7.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1526 (-7.00) / 46ème X-X
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1544 (-6.80) / 35ème X-X
 
GRIGNOUX Yannick 1493 (+2.40) / 51ème 1-0
 
BAT Anu 1361 (-8.40) / 26ème X-X
 
1828F SepM   NOR +64B =11N -9B =46N =35B +51N =26B 4 23½ 16 1683 -19.20 (K=20)
26  
BAT Anu

BAT Anu 1361 (4 pts / +123.20 (K=40))

LEBRETON Tristan 1811 (-3.20) / 39ème 0-1
 
MAZZARESE Benjamin 1552 (+30.00) / 60ème 1-0
 
JULIEN Franc 1532 (+29.20) / 55ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1826 (+16.80) / 15ème X-X
 
WAKED Olivier 1873 (+16.80) / 20ème X-X
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1832 (+16.80) / 24ème X-X
 
LEDUC Jean-Philippe 1828 (+16.80) / 25ème X-X
 
1361F PouF   PAC -39B +60N +55B =15N =20B =24N =25N 4 23 16 1749 +123.20 (K=40)
27  
LEBRUN Elias

LEBRUN Elias 1780 (4 pts / -6.20 (K=20))

DUFEUX Elia 1248 (+1.60) / 63ème 1-0
 
YUAN Beline 1969 (-5.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1506 (+3.40) / 61ème 1-0
 
VINODH KUMAR B. 1994 (-4.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Axel 1400 (+1.80) / 31ème 1-0
 
CAMI Vincent 1879 (-7.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1526 (+3.80) / 46ème 1-0
 
1780F SenM   NOR +63N -13B +61N -8B +31N -21B +46N 4 23 16 1716 -6.20 (K=20)
28  
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre

GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1768 (4 pts / -14.00 (K=20))

RAUSIS Igors 2655 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
JUMEL Pablo 1434 (+2.40) / 41ème 1-0
 
DIONISI Michel 1415 (+2.20) / 52ème 1-0
 
YUAN Beline 1969 (-4.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
LONGOUR Paul 1391 (-8.20) / 58ème X-X
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1449 (-7.40) / 48ème X-X
 
GRIGNOUX Yannick 1493 (+3.40) / 51ème 1-0
 
1768F VetM   NOR -1B +41N +52B -13N =58B =48N +51B 4 23 14½ 1668 -14.00 (K=20)
29  
BAILLY Thierry

BAILLY Thierry 1851 (4 pts / -24.00 (K=40))

ZINOUN Said 1447 (+3.20) / 67ème 1-0
 
MIEZIS Normunds 2478 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1626 (-31.20) / 59ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1453 (+3.20) / 50ème 1-0
 
KIEN Clovis 1652 (+9.60) / 49ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1788 (-3.60) / 19ème X-X
 
JAVOR Besim 1817 (-2.00) / 32ème X-X
 
1851F MinM   NOR +67N -2B -59N +50B +49N =19B =32N 4 22½ 15½ 1771 -24.00 (K=40)
30  
CAVELLIER Loic

CAVELLIER Loic 1657 (4 pts / +7.00 (K=20))

JEANNE Mickael 2170 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
GOUGEON Patrick 1415 (+4.00) / 43ème 1-0
 
LONGOUR Paul 1391 (+3.60) / 58ème 1-0
 
GRUNFELDER Anthony 1896 (-4.00) / 33ème 0-1
 
CAMI Vincent 1879 (-4.40) / 21ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1453 (+4.80) / 50ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1449 (+4.60) / 48ème 1-0
 
1657F SepM   NOR -7B +43N +58B -33N -21N +50B +48B 4 22½ 14 1700 +7.00 (K=20)
31  
LEMIRE Axel

LEMIRE Axel 1400 (4 pts / +106.00 (K=40))

BLONDEL Jerome 1826 (+16.80) / 15ème X-X
 
PINEAU Patrick 1393 (+19.60) / 68ème 1-0
 
GRUNFELDER Anthony 1896 (-3.20) / 33ème 0-1
 
NAJI Nil 1832 (+16.80) / 45ème X-X
 
LEBRUN Elias 1780 (-3.60) / 27ème 0-1
 
JULIEN Franc 1532 (+27.20) / 55ème 1-0
 
KIEN Clovis 1652 (+32.40) / 49ème 1-0
 
1400F PupM   NOR =15B +68N -33B =45N -27B +55N +49B 4 22 14½ 1731 +106.00 (K=40)
32  
JAVOR Besim

JAVOR Besim 1817 (4 pts / -30.00 (K=20))

LONGOUR Paul 1391 (-18.40) / 58ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1449 (+2.00) / 48ème 1-0
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1612 (-15.20) / 23ème 0-1
 
JUMEL Pablo 1434 (-8.20) / 41ème X-X
 
PINEAU Patrick 1393 (+1.60) / 68ème 1-0
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1713 (+7.20) / 37ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1851 (+1.00) / 29ème X-X
 
1817F VetM   NOR -58B +48N -23B =41N +68B +37N =29B 4 20½ 13½ 1607 -30.00 (K=20)
33  
GRUNFELDER Anthony

GRUNFELDER Anthony 1896 (3½ pts / -22.60 (K=20))

COQUELIN Jonathan 1506 (+1.80) / 61ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1771 (-13.40) / 36ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Axel 1400 (+1.60) / 31ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1657 (+4.00) / 30ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2216 (-2.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1826 (-2.00) / 15ème X-X
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1820 (-12.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
1896F SenM   BFC +61N -36B +31N +30B -4N =15B -17N 26 17 1756 -22.60 (K=20)
34  
GASSERT Edine

GASSERT Edine 1819 (3½ pts / +2.40 (K=40))

BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 (+3.20) / 69ème 1-0
 
THEON Pierre 2063 (+12.00) / 12ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1834 (+20.80) / 22ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Honorine 2091 (-6.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1832 (-19.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1670 (+12.00) / 57ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1826 (-19.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
1819F SenM   NOR +69N =12B +22N -10B -16N +57B -15N 25 17 1819 +2.40 (K=40)
35  
DUFEUX Patrice

DUFEUX Patrice 1544 (3½ pts / +34.60 (K=20))

BOULET Philippe 1974 (-1.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
YUAN Paul 1253 (+3.00) / 71ème 1-0
 
NAJI Nil 1832 (+6.80) / 45ème X-X
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1834 (+6.80) / 22ème X-X
 
LEDUC Jean-Philippe 1828 (+6.80) / 25ème X-X
 
LEBRETON Tristan 1811 (+6.40) / 39ème X-X
 
MERGEN Bat 1808 (+6.40) / 42ème X-X
 
1544F SepM   NOR -14B +71N =45B =22B =25N =39N =42B 23 13½ 1759 +34.60 (K=20)
36  
LELEU Andre

LELEU Andre 1771 (3½ pts / -9.20 (K=20))

FOURRE Yann 1220 / 73ème 1-0
 
GRUNFELDER Anthony 1896 (+13.40) / 33ème 1-0
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2237 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2074 (-2.80) / 11ème 0-1
 
GRIGNOUX Yannick 1493 (-16.60) / 51ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1531 (-6.00) / 54ème X-X
 
MAZZARESE Benjamin 1552 (+4.40) / 60ème 1-0
 
1771F SenM   NOR +73B +33N -3B -11N -51B =54N +60B 22½ 15 1727 -9.20 (K=20)
37  
DELARUELLE Christian

DELARUELLE Christian 1713 (3½ pts / -4.80 (K=20))

MIEZIS Normunds 2478 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1453 (-16.40) / 50ème 0-1
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1820 (+13.00) / 17ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1416 (-7.00) / 62ème X-X
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1706 (+9.80) / 53ème 1-0
 
JAVOR Besim 1817 (-7.20) / 32ème 0-1
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1506 (+4.60) / 61ème 1-0
 
1713F VetM   NOR -2N -50B +17N =62B +53N -32B +61N 22½ 11 1690 -4.80 (K=20)
38  
VIGNERON Frederic

VIGNERON Frederic 1770 (3½ pts / -19.00 (K=20))

DEMOL Sylvain 1193 (+1.60) / 72ème 1-0
 
FARDET Elouan 1929 (-5.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1453 (+2.60) / 50ème 1-0
 
FRETEL Liza 1860 (-7.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1506 (-6.40) / 61ème X-X
 
CHAOUI Rayane 1568 (+4.80) / 47ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1832 (-8.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
1770F SenM   NOR +72N -5B +50N -18B =61N +47B -16N 22 15½ 1645 -19.00 (K=20)
39  
LEBRETON Tristan

LEBRETON Tristan 1811 (3½ pts / -34.40 (K=20))

BAT Anu 1361 (+1.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2058 (-3.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1526 (-6.80) / 46ème X-X
 
LE MASSON Mathieu 1272 (-8.40) / 56ème X-X
 
CHAOUI Rayane 1568 (-6.00) / 47ème X-X
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1544 (-6.40) / 35ème X-X
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1639 (-4.60) / 40ème X-X
 
1811F SenM   BRE +26N -6N =46B =56B =47N =35B =40N 22 14½ 1594 -34.40 (K=20)
40  
LEMIRE Salomee

LEMIRE Salomee 1639 (3½ pts / +1.60 (K=40))

AUVRAY Honorine 2091 (-3.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
CADINOT Alain 1412 (+8.40) / 65ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1832 (-10.00) / 16ème 0-1
 
AUVRAY Veronique 1032 (+3.20) / 70ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1834 (-10.00) / 22ème 0-1
 
LE MASSON Mathieu 1272 (+4.00) / 56ème 1-0
 
LEBRETON Tristan 1811 (+9.20) / 39ème X-X
 
1639F CadF   NOR -10N +65B -16N +70B -22N +56B =39B 22 12½ 1634 +1.60 (K=40)
41  
JUMEL Pablo

JUMEL Pablo 1434 (3½ pts / +64.80 (K=40))

ROUSSEL Maxime 1834 (-3.20) / 22ème 0-1
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1768 (-4.80) / 28ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1248 (+10.40) / 63ème 1-0
 
JAVOR Besim 1817 (+16.40) / 32ème X-X
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1820 (-3.60) / 17ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 (+17.60) / 69ème 1-0
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1670 (+32.00) / 57ème 1-0
 
1434F MinM   NOR -22N -28B +63N =32B -17N +69B +57N 21½ 10 1650 +64.80 (K=40)
42  
MERGEN Bat

MERGEN Bat 1808 (3½ pts / -36.40 (K=20))

PATROU Alban 1313 (+1.60) / 74ème 1-0
 
BOULET Philippe 1974 (-5.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
GRIGNOUX Yannick 1493 (+2.80) / 51ème 1-0
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1612 (-15.00) / 23ème 0-1
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1526 (-16.80) / 46ème 0-1
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1506 (+3.00) / 61ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1544 (-6.40) / 35ème X-X
 
1808F SenM   NOR +74B -14N +51B -23N -46B +61B =35N 20½ 14½ 1580 -36.40 (K=20)
43  
GOUGEON Patrick

GOUGEON Patrick 1415 (3½ pts / +22.00 (K=40))

-  
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1657 (-8.00) / 30ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1193 (+8.80) / 72ème 1-0
 
CHAOUI Rayane 1568 (-12.00) / 47ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 (-1.20) / 69ème X-X
 
AUVRAY Veronique 1032 (+3.60) / 70ème 1-0
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1626 (+30.80) / 59ème 1-0
 
1415F SepM   NOR   -30B +72N -47B =69N +70B +59N 16½ 1471 +22.00 (K=40)
44  
GEORGES Lisa

GEORGES Lisa 1791 (3 pts / -30.00 (K=40))

LE MASSON Mathieu 1272 (+3.20) / 56ème 1-0
 
VINODH KUMAR B. 1994 (-9.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1531 (+7.20) / 54ème 1-0
 
CAMI Vincent 1879 (+24.80) / 21ème 1-0
 
YUAN Beline 1969 (-10.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
WAKED Olivier 1873 (-15.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1612 (-29.20) / 23ème 0-1
 
1791F CadF   ARA +56N -8B +54N +21B -13N -20N -23B 3 24½ 16 1694 -30.00 (K=40)
45  
NAJI Nil

NAJI Nil 1832 (3 pts / -19.60 (K=20))

CADINOT Alain 1412 (+1.60) / 65ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Honorine 2091 (-3.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1544 (-6.80) / 35ème X-X
 
LEMIRE Axel 1400 (-8.40) / 31ème X-X
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1626 (+4.80) / 59ème 1-0
 
AYOUB Georges 1933 (-7.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1832F SenM   NOR +65N -10B =35N =31B +59N -9B   3 24 14½ 1676 -19.60 (K=20)
46  
MOUCHEL Simon

MOUCHEL Simon 1526 (3 pts / +51.60 (K=40))

FARDET Elouan 1929 (-3.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1248 (+6.80) / 63ème 1-0
 
LEBRETON Tristan 1811 (+13.60) / 39ème X-X
 
LEDUC Jean-Philippe 1828 (+14.00) / 25ème X-X
 
MERGEN Bat 1808 (+33.60) / 42ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1834 (-5.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
LEBRUN Elias 1780 (-7.60) / 27ème 0-1
 
1526F JunM   NOR -5N +63B =39N =25B +42N -22B -27B 3 24 13½ 1692 +51.60 (K=40)
47  
CHAOUI Rayane

CHAOUI Rayane 1568 (3 pts / +3.60 (K=40))

BAT Bilguun 2058 (-3.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
PATROU Alban 1313 (+7.60) / 74ème 1-0
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1832 (-7.20) / 24ème 0-1
 
GOUGEON Patrick 1415 (+12.00) / 43ème 1-0
 
LEBRETON Tristan 1811 (+12.00) / 39ème X-X
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1770 (-9.60) / 38ème 0-1
 
DIONISI Michel 1415 (-8.00) / 52ème X-X
 
1568F BenM     -6B +74N -24B +43N =39B -38N =52B 3 23 12 1590 +3.60 (K=40)
48  
VAUGEOIS Oceane

VAUGEOIS Oceane 1449 (3 pts / +34.80 (K=40))

FRETEL Liza 1860 (-3.20) / 18ème 0-1
 
JAVOR Besim 1817 (-4.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
PATROU Alban 1313 (+12.80) / 74ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1706 (+12.80) / 53ème X-X
 
LE MASSON Mathieu 1272 (+10.80) / 56ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1768 (+14.80) / 28ème X-X
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1657 (-9.20) / 30ème 0-1
 
1449F MinF   NOR -18N -32B +74N =53B +56N =28B -30N 3 22 11 1570 +34.80 (K=40)
49  
KIEN Clovis

KIEN Clovis 1652 (3 pts / -27.20 (K=40))

-  
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1416 (+8.00) / 62ème 1-0
 
FRETEL Liza 1860 (-9.20) / 18ème 0-1
 
DIONISI Michel 1415 (+8.00) / 52ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1851 (-9.60) / 29ème 0-1
 
CADINOT Alain 1412 (+8.00) / 65ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1400 (-32.40) / 31ème 0-1
 
1652F BenM   PAC   +62B -18N +52N -29B +65B -31N 3 21½ 12 1559 -27.20 (K=40)
50  
NGUYEN Tristan

NGUYEN Tristan 1453 (3 pts / +34.80 (K=40))

WAKED Olivier 1873 (-3.20) / 20ème 0-1
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1713 (+32.80) / 37ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1770 (-5.20) / 38ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Thierry 1851 (-3.20) / 29ème 0-1
 
KIEN Lancelot 1177 (+6.80) / 66ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1657 (-9.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
LONGOUR Paul 1391 (+16.40) / 58ème 1-0
 
1453F PupM   IDF -20B +37N -38B -29N +66B -30N +58B 3 21½ 10 1574 +34.80 (K=40)
51  
GRIGNOUX Yannick

GRIGNOUX Yannick 1493 (3 pts / +17.00 (K=20))

CAMI Vincent 1879 (-1.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1193 (+3.00) / 72ème 1-0
 
MERGEN Bat 1808 (-2.80) / 42ème 0-1
 
CADINOT Alain 1412 (+7.80) / 65ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1771 (+16.60) / 36ème 1-0
 
LEDUC Jean-Philippe 1828 (-2.40) / 25ème 0-1
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1768 (-3.40) / 28ème 0-1
 
1493F SepM   NOR -21N +72B -42N +65B +36N -25B -28N 3 21 13 1610 +17.00 (K=20)
52  
DIONISI Michel

DIONISI Michel 1415 (3 pts / +28.60 (K=20))

LEVESQUE Thomas 1832 (-1.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1706 (+17.00) / 53ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1768 (-2.20) / 28ème 0-1
 
KIEN Clovis 1652 (-4.00) / 49ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1416 (+10.00) / 62ème 1-0
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1626 (+5.40) / 59ème X-X
 
CHAOUI Rayane 1568 (+4.00) / 47ème X-X
 
1415F VetM   NOR -16N +53B -28N -49B +62N =59B =47N 3 20½ 10½ 1594 +28.60 (K=20)
53  
LEHERICEY Fabrice

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1706 (3 pts / -33.60 (K=20))

YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2237 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
DIONISI Michel 1415 (-17.00) / 52ème 0-1
 
AYOUB Alexandre 1410 (+3.00) / 64ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1449 (-6.40) / 48ème X-X
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1713 (-9.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1393 (+2.80) / 68ème 1-0
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1531 (-4.60) / 54ème X-X
 
1706F SepM   NOR -3B -52N +64B =48N -37B +68N =54B 3 20½ 1518 -33.60 (K=20)
54  
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas

MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1531 (3 pts / -3.20 (K=40))

AYOUB Georges 1933 (-3.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
FOURRE Yann 1220 / 73ème 1-0
 
GEORGES Lisa 1791 (-7.20) / 44ème 0-1
 
LONGOUR Paul 1391 (-27.60) / 58ème 0-1
 
AYOUB Alexandre 1410 (+13.60) / 64ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1771 (+12.00) / 36ème X-X
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1706 (+9.20) / 53ème X-X
 
1531F PupM   NOR -9B +73N -44B -58N +64B =36B =53N 3 19½ 10½ 1547 -3.20 (K=40)
55  
JULIEN Franc

JULIEN Franc 1532 (3 pts / -31.60 (K=20))

YUAN Beline 1969 (-1.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
LE MASSON Mathieu 1272 (-6.40) / 56ème X-X
 
BAT Anu 1361 (-14.60) / 26ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 (-3.80) / 69ème X-X
 
AUVRAY Veronique 1032 (+1.60) / 70ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1400 (-13.60) / 31ème 0-1
 
CADINOT Alain 1412 (+6.80) / 65ème 1-0
 
1532F SepM   NOR -13N =56B -26N =69B +70N -31B +65N 3 19 9 1358 -31.60 (K=20)
56  
LE MASSON Mathieu

LE MASSON Mathieu 1272 (3 pts / +67.20 (K=40))

GEORGES Lisa 1791 (-3.20) / 44ème 0-1
 
JULIEN Franc 1532 (+12.80) / 55ème X-X
 
PINEAU Patrick 1393 (+26.40) / 68ème 1-0
 
LEBRETON Tristan 1811 (+16.80) / 39ème X-X
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1449 (-10.80) / 48ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1639 (-4.00) / 40ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1447 (+29.20) / 67ème 1-0
 
1272F SenM   HDF -44B =55N +68B =39N -48B -40N +67N 3 18 11 1487 +67.20 (K=40)
57  
CHITRIT Norbert

CHITRIT Norbert 1670 (2½ pts / -16.20 (K=20))

VALUET Bertrand 2216 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1447 (+4.40) / 67ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Veronique 1032 (+1.60) / 70ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1832 (+4.20) / 16ème X-X
 
BOULET Philippe 1974 (-2.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
GASSERT Edine 1819 (-6.00) / 34ème 0-1
 
JUMEL Pablo 1434 (-16.00) / 41ème 0-1
 
1670F VetM   IDF -4N +67B +70N =16B -14B -34N -41B 23½ 13 1585 -16.20 (K=20)
58  
LONGOUR Paul

LONGOUR Paul 1391 (2½ pts / +50.80 (K=40))

JAVOR Besim 1817 (+36.80) / 32ème 1-0
 
CAMI Vincent 1879 (-3.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1657 (-7.20) / 30ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1531 (+27.60) / 54ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1768 (+16.40) / 28ème X-X
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1820 (-3.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1453 (-16.40) / 50ème 0-1
 
1391F CadM   NOR +32N -21B -30N +54B =28N -17B -50N 23½ 12½ 1575 +50.80 (K=40)
59  
SOUBIROU Philippe

SOUBIROU Philippe 1626 (2½ pts / -12.00 (K=20))

SOUBIROU Oriane 2074 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
AYOUB Alexandre 1410 (+4.40) / 64ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1851 (+15.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1832 (-4.80) / 24ème 0-1
 
NAJI Nil 1832 (-4.80) / 45ème 0-1
 
DIONISI Michel 1415 (-5.40) / 52ème X-X
 
GOUGEON Patrick 1415 (-15.40) / 43ème 0-1
 
1626F SepM   NOR -11B +64N +29B -24N -45B =52N -43B 23½ 12 1575 -12.00 (K=20)
60  
MAZZARESE Benjamin

MAZZARESE Benjamin 1552 (2½ pts / -36.40 (K=40))

VINODH KUMAR B. 1994 (-3.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1361 (-30.00) / 26ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 (-8.40) / 69ème X-X
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1820 (-6.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
PATROU Alban 1313 (+8.00) / 74ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1416 (+12.80) / 62ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1771 (-8.80) / 36ème 0-1
 
1552F SenM   NOR -8N -26B =69N -17B +74N +62B -36N 21 1467 -36.40 (K=40)
61  
COQUELIN Jonathan

COQUELIN Jonathan 1506 (2½ pts / -0.20 (K=20))

GRUNFELDER Anthony 1896 (-1.80) / 33ème 0-1
 
KIEN Lancelot 1177 (+2.40) / 66ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1780 (-3.40) / 27ème 0-1
 
YUAN Paul 1253 (+3.80) / 71ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1770 (+6.40) / 38ème X-X
 
MERGEN Bat 1808 (-3.00) / 42ème 0-1
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1713 (-4.60) / 37ème 0-1
 
1506F SenM   NOR -33B +66N -27B +71N =38B -42N -37B 20½ 11½ 1520 -0.20 (K=20)
62  
LEHERICEY Romain

LEHERICEY Romain 1416 (2½ pts / -18.80 (K=40))

FONTAINE Olivier 1832 (-3.20) / 24ème 0-1
 
KIEN Clovis 1652 (-8.00) / 49ème 0-1
 
FOURRE Yann 1220 / 73ème 1-0
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1713 (+14.00) / 37ème X-X
 
DIONISI Michel 1415 (-20.00) / 52ème 0-1
 
MAZZARESE Benjamin 1552 (-12.80) / 60ème 0-1
 
YUAN Paul 1253 (+11.20) / 71ème 1-0
 
1416F MinM   NOR -24B -49N +73B =37N -52B -60N +71B 18 8 1410 -18.80 (K=40)
63  
DUFEUX Elia

DUFEUX Elia 1248 (2½ pts / -8.40 (K=40))

LEBRUN Elias 1780 (-3.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
MOUCHEL Simon 1526 (-6.80) / 46ème 0-1
 
JUMEL Pablo 1434 (-10.40) / 41ème 0-1
 
KIEN Lancelot 1177 (-24.00) / 66ème 0-1
 
FOURRE Yann 1220 / 73ème 1-0
 
AYOUB Alexandre 1410 (+8.40) / 64ème X-X
 
PINEAU Patrick 1393 (+27.60) / 68ème 1-0
 
1248F PupF   NOR -27B -46N -41B -66N +73B =64N +68B 17 5 1293 -8.40 (K=40)
64  
AYOUB Alexandre

AYOUB Alexandre 1410 (2½ pts / -12.40 (K=40))

LEDUC Jean-Philippe 1828 (-3.20) / 25ème 0-1
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1626 (-8.80) / 59ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1706 (-6.00) / 53ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1193 (+8.80) / 72ème 1-0
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1531 (-13.60) / 54ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1248 (-8.40) / 63ème X-X
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 (+18.80) / 69ème 1-0
 
1410F BenM   IDF -25N -59B -53N +72B -54N =63B +69N 16½ 6 1393 -12.40 (K=40)
65  
CADINOT Alain

CADINOT Alain 1412 (2 pts / -28.80 (K=40))

NAJI Nil 1832 (-3.20) / 45ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1639 (-8.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
KIEN Lancelot 1177 (+8.40) / 66ème 1-0
 
GRIGNOUX Yannick 1493 (-15.60) / 51ème 0-1
 
YUAN Paul 1253 (+11.60) / 71ème 1-0
 
KIEN Clovis 1652 (-8.00) / 49ème 0-1
 
JULIEN Franc 1532 (-13.60) / 55ème 0-1
 
1412F SepM   NOR -45B -40N +66B -51N +71B -49N -55B 2 19 8 1346 -28.80 (K=40)
66  
KIEN Lancelot

KIEN Lancelot 1177 (2 pts / +24.40 (K=40))

-  
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1506 (-4.80) / 61ème 0-1
 
CADINOT Alain 1412 (-8.40) / 65ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1248 (+24.00) / 63ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1453 (-6.80) / 50ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1447 (-6.80) / 67ème 0-1
 
PATROU Alban 1313 (+27.20) / 74ème 1-0
 
1177F PupM   PAC   -61B -65N +63B -50N -67B +74N 2 16 5 1277 +24.40 (K=40)
67  
ZINOUN Said

ZINOUN Said 1447 (2 pts / -40.00 (K=20))

BAILLY Thierry 1851 (-1.60) / 29ème 0-1
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1670 (-4.40) / 57ème 0-1
 
YUAN Paul 1253 (-15.00) / 71ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1393 (-11.60) / 68ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1193 (+3.80) / 72ème 1-0
 
KIEN Lancelot 1177 (+3.40) / 66ème 1-0
 
LE MASSON Mathieu 1272 (-14.60) / 56ème 0-1
 
1447F SepM   NOR -29B -57N -71B -68N +72B +66N -56B 2 15 5 1238 -40.00 (K=20)
68  
PINEAU Patrick

PINEAU Patrick 1393 (1½ pt / -21.20 (K=20))

ANDRIEU Philippe 1820 (+8.40) / 17ème X-X
 
LEMIRE Axel 1400 (-9.80) / 31ème 0-1
 
LE MASSON Mathieu 1272 (-13.20) / 56ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1447 (+11.60) / 67ème 1-0
 
JAVOR Besim 1817 (-1.60) / 32ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1706 (-2.80) / 53ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1248 (-13.80) / 63ème 0-1
 
1393F SepM   NOR =17N -31B -56N +67B -32N -53B -63N 21 1298 -21.20 (K=20)
69  
BLONDEL Jean-Michel

BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 (1½ pt / -15.60 (K=20))

GASSERT Edine 1819 (-1.60) / 34ème 0-1
 
IGLESIAS Christophe 1612 (-4.40) / 23ème 0-1
 
MAZZARESE Benjamin 1552 (+4.20) / 60ème X-X
 
JULIEN Franc 1532 (+3.80) / 55ème X-X
 
GOUGEON Patrick 1415 (+0.60) / 43ème X-X
 
JUMEL Pablo 1434 (-8.80) / 41ème 0-1
 
AYOUB Alexandre 1410 (-9.40) / 64ème 0-1
 
1392F SepM   NOR -34B -23N =60B =55N =43B -41N -64B 20½ 6 1311 -15.60 (K=20)
70  
AUVRAY Veronique

AUVRAY Veronique 1032 (1½ pt / -8.00 (K=40))

EXEMPT 1-0
 
WAKED Olivier 1873 (-3.20) / 20ème 0-1
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1670 (-3.20) / 57ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Salomee 1639 (-3.20) / 40ème 0-1
 
JULIEN Franc 1532 (-3.20) / 55ème 0-1
 
GOUGEON Patrick 1415 (-3.60) / 43ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1193 (+8.40) / 72ème X-X
 
1032F SepF   NOR EXE -20N -57B -40N -55B -43N =72B 20 1000 -8.00 (K=40)
71  
YUAN Paul

YUAN Paul 1253 (1½ pt / -6.40 (K=40))

PINCHON Henri 1788 (-3.20) / 19ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1544 (-6.00) / 35ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1447 (+30.00) / 67ème 1-0
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1506 (-7.60) / 61ème 0-1
 
CADINOT Alain 1412 (-11.60) / 65ème 0-1
 
PATROU Alban 1313 (+3.20) / 74ème X-X
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1416 (-11.20) / 62ème 0-1
 
1253F PouM   NOR -19N -35B +67N -61B -65N =74B -62N 16½ 6 1246 -6.40 (K=40)
72  
DEMOL Sylvain

DEMOL Sylvain 1193 (1½ pt / -42.80 (K=40))

VIGNERON Frederic 1770 (-3.20) / 38ème 0-1
 
GRIGNOUX Yannick 1493 (-6.00) / 51ème 0-1
 
GOUGEON Patrick 1415 (-8.80) / 43ème 0-1
 
AYOUB Alexandre 1410 (-8.80) / 64ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1447 (-7.60) / 67ème 0-1
 
FOURRE Yann 1220 / 73ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Veronique 1032 (-8.40) / 70ème X-X
 
1193F SenM   NOR -38B -51N -43B -64N -67N +73B =70N 16 1149 -42.80 (K=40)
73  
FOURRE Yann

FOURRE Yann 1220 (1½ pt)

LELEU Andre 1771 / 36ème 0-1
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1531 / 54ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1416 / 62ème 0-1
 
PATROU Alban 1313 / 74ème X-X
 
DUFEUX Elia 1248 / 63ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1193 / 72ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
1220N SenM   NOR -36N -54B -62N =74B -63N -72N EXE 14 3 998  
74  
PATROU Alban

PATROU Alban 1313 (1 pt / -62.00 (K=40))

MERGEN Bat 1808 (-3.20) / 42ème 0-1
 
CHAOUI Rayane 1568 (-7.60) / 47ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1449 (-12.80) / 48ème 0-1
 
FOURRE Yann 1220 / 73ème X-X
 
MAZZARESE Benjamin 1552 (-8.00) / 60ème 0-1
 
YUAN Paul 1253 (-3.20) / 71ème X-X
 
KIEN Lancelot 1177 (-27.20) / 66ème 0-1
 
1313F CadM   NOR -42N -47B -48B =73N -60B =71N -66B 1 16 3 1119 -62.00 (K=40)