13e Open - Rouen

18 décembre 2021 au 21 décembre 2021

7 rondes - 98 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1632

(2 joueurs de Louviers inscrits)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1 m
TIRARD Hugo

TIRARD Hugo 2389 (6 pts / +0.80 (K=10))

LEMIRE Axel 1621 (+0.80) / 28ème 1-0
 
BLANQUET Camille 1888 (+0.80) / 15ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Louis 2038 (-8.90) / 9ème 0-1
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1805 (+0.80) / 31ème 1-0
 
AFRAOUI Anaelle 2107 (+1.60) / 5ème 1-0
 
GUEDIRA Aimen 2011 (+0.90) / 13ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2374 (+4.80) / 3ème 1-0
 
2389F SenM   NOR +28N +15B -9N +31B +5N +13B +3N 6 30 23 2376 +0.80 (K=10)
2 f
VALUET Bertrand

VALUET Bertrand 2246 (6 pts / +4.60 (K=20))

COUSIN Benjamin 1511 (+1.60) / 50ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (+1.60) / 38ème 1-0
 
BIZEUL Pierre 1926 (-7.40) / 12ème X-X
 
PLAIDIT Hugo 1574 (+1.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1937 (-7.20) / 18ème X-X
 
JURAN Baptiste 2018 (+4.20) / 20ème 1-0
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2251 (+10.20) / 8ème 1-0
 
2246F SenM   IDF +50B +38N =12B +26N =18B +20N +8B 6 27 24 2258 +4.60 (K=20)
3 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois

JOLLY Jean-Francois 2374 (5½ pts / +2.60 (K=10))

BILLOT Daniel 1618 (+0.80) / 62ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1871 (+0.80) / 32ème 1-0
 
JURAN Baptiste 2018 (+1.10) / 20ème 1-0
 
MEILLON Judicael 2100 (+1.70) / 10ème 1-0
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2251 (-1.70) / 8ème X-X
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2351 (+4.70) / 4ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2389 (-4.80) / 1er 0-1
 
2374F SenM   NOR +62B +32N +20B +10N =8B +4N -1B 30 25½ 2377 +2.60 (K=10)
4 f
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse

YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2351 (5½ pts / -5.40 (K=20))

VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1578 (+1.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Mathis 1875 (+1.60) / 14ème 1-0
 
GUEDIRA Aimen 2011 (+2.40) / 13ème 1-0
 
AFRAOUI Anaelle 2107 (-6.00) / 5ème X-X
 
DENIZET Briac 1942 (+1.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2374 (-9.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Louis 2038 (+2.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
2351F SenM   IDF +29N +14B +13N =5B +19N -3B +9N 30 24 2280 -5.40 (K=20)
5 ff
AFRAOUI Anaelle

AFRAOUI Anaelle 2107 (5½ pts / +17.00 (K=20))

NICOT Valentin 1506 (+1.60) / 55ème 1-0
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1773 (+2.40) / 39ème 1-0
 
BERGER Justin 1727 (+1.80) / 72ème 1-0
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2351 (+6.00) / 4ème X-X
 
TIRARD Hugo 2389 (-3.20) / 1er 0-1
 
AUBERT Estee 1986 (+6.80) / 22ème 1-0
 
THERY Arthus 1679 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
2107F SenF   IDF +55B +39N +72B =4N -1B +22N +21B 27½ 23 2174 +17.00 (K=20)
6 f
DAURELLE Herve

DAURELLE Herve 2188 (5½ pts / -12.20 (K=20))

HECKLY Jean-Louis 1511 (+1.60) / 98ème 1-0
 
RUHLMANN Helene 1782 (-8.40) / 25ème X-X
 
THERY Arthus 1679 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
DENIZET Briac 1942 (-16.20) / 19ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Axel 1621 (+1.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
MARSAULT Tanguy 1935 (+3.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1937 (+3.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
2188F SepM   IDF +98N =25B +21N -19B +28N +23B +18N 26 21 2078 -12.20 (K=20)
7 m
SHIRAZI Kamran

SHIRAZI Kamran 2316 (5½ pts / -5.40 (K=10))

PLAIDIT Hugo 1574 (-9.20) / 26ème 0-1
 
BRUGEL Hugo 1792 (+0.80) / 37ème 1-0
 
HENRY Patrick 1529 (+0.80) / 78ème 1-0
 
LEFEVRE Pascal 1791 (+0.80) / 30ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1989 (+1.30) / 27ème 1-0
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2251 (-0.90) / 8ème X-X
 
DENIZET Briac 1942 (+1.00) / 19ème 1-0
 
2316F VetM   IDF -26B +37N +78B +30N +27B =8N +19B 25 20 2204 -5.40 (K=10)
8 f
MOUHAMAD Joachim

MOUHAMAD Joachim 2251 (5 pts / +5.00 (K=20))

DUTEL Francois 1515 (+1.60) / 97ème 1-0
 
LEFEVRE Pascal 1791 (+1.60) / 30ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1899 (+2.20) / 16ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Louis 2038 (+4.60) / 9ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2374 (+3.40) / 3ème X-X
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2316 (+1.80) / 7ème X-X
 
VALUET Bertrand 2246 (-10.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
2251F SenM   IDF +97N +30B +16N +9B =3N =7B -2N 5 31 24½ 2244 +5.00 (K=20)
9  
BERNARD Louis

BERNARD Louis 2038 (5 pts / +55.60 (K=40))

MOULA Guillaume 1474 (+3.20) / 58ème 1-0
 
COLL Julien 1732 (+5.60) / 47ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2389 (+35.60) / 1er 1-0
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2251 (-9.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
BLANQUET Camille 1888 (+12.00) / 15ème 1-0
 
BIZEUL Pierre 1926 (+14.00) / 12ème 1-0
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2351 (-5.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
2038F CadM   CVL +58N +47B +1B -8N +15B +12N -4B 5 30 23 2186 +55.60 (K=40)
10  
MEILLON Judicael

MEILLON Judicael 2100 (5 pts / +16.00 (K=40))

DUFEUX Elia 1493 (+3.20) / 73ème 1-0
 
LAHMAR Elies 1771 (+4.80) / 17ème 1-0
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1674 (+3.20) / 57ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2374 (-6.80) / 3ème 0-1
 
CAPTON Rafael 1899 (+9.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1937 (-8.80) / 18ème X-X
 
LAMORELLE Julien 2311 (+10.80) / 11ème X-X
 
2100F CadM   IDF +73N +17B +57N -3B +16N =18B =11B 5 28 22½ 2117 +16.00 (K=40)
11 f
LAMORELLE Julien

LAMORELLE Julien 2311 (5 pts / -22.60 (K=20))

LAURENT Hugo 1546 (+1.60) / 82ème 1-0
 
BURDET Francois 1870 (+1.60) / 34ème 1-0
 
DENIZET Briac 1942 (-8.00) / 19ème X-X
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1937 (-8.00) / 18ème X-X
 
PATARIN Arnaud 1987 (-7.40) / 43ème X-X
 
CAZOTTES Guillaume 2020 (+3.00) / 24ème 1-0
 
MEILLON Judicael 2100 (-5.40) / 10ème X-X
 
2311F SenM   IDF +82N +34B =19N =18N =43B +24B =10N 5 26½ 21½ 2134 -22.60 (K=20)
12  
BIZEUL Pierre

BIZEUL Pierre 1926 (5 pts / +20.20 (K=20))

VAN DER VOORDE Sonja 1384 (+1.60) / 89ème 1-0
 
TUJA Alexandre 1199 / 77ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2246 (+7.40) / 2ème X-X
 
PATARIN Arnaud 1987 (+1.60) / 43ème X-X
 
ADYEL Samir 2046 (+13.20) / 46ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Louis 2038 (-7.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
ROGER Martin 1653 (+3.40) / 33ème 1-0
 
1926F SenM   IDF +89N +77B =2N =43B +46N -9B +33N 5 26 21½ 2022 +20.20 (K=20)
13  
GUEDIRA Aimen

GUEDIRA Aimen 2011 (5 pts / +7.80 (K=20))

HUYSMAN Robert 1451 (+1.60) / 79ème 1-0
 
DUVERT Francois 1706 (+2.80) / 54ème 1-0
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2351 (-2.40) / 4ème 0-1
 
BERGER Justin 1727 (+3.20) / 72ème 1-0
 
PAON Emmanuel 1830 / 35ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2389 (-1.80) / 1er 0-1
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (+4.40) / 38ème 1-0
 
2011F SenM   IDF +79B +54N -4B +72N +35B -1N +38B 5 25½ 21 2076 +7.80 (K=20)
14  
BERNARD Mathis

BERNARD Mathis 1875 (5 pts / +58.40 (K=40))

VO Vincent 1347 (+3.20) / 64ème 1-0
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2351 (-3.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1493 (+3.60) / 73ème 1-0
 
ZINOUN Said 1440 (+3.20) / 44ème 1-0
 
CAZOTTES Guillaume 2020 (+7.60) / 24ème X-X
 
RINGUET Noe 2262 (+36.40) / 42ème 1-0
 
JURAN Baptiste 2018 (+7.60) / 20ème X-X
 
1875F CadM   CVL +64B -4N +73B +44N =24N +42B =20B 5 25 20 2021 +58.40 (K=40)
15  
BLANQUET Camille

BLANQUET Camille 1888 (5 pts / +16.40 (K=40))

ZANIN Clement 1368 (+3.20) / 75ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2389 (-3.20) / 1er 0-1
 
NICOT Valentin 1506 (+3.60) / 55ème 1-0
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1674 (+9.20) / 57ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Louis 2038 (-12.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
BOUTANT Jade 1694 (+10.00) / 36ème 1-0
 
VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1578 (+5.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
1888F CadF   NOR +75N -1N +55B +57B -9N +36B +29N 5 25 19 1914 +16.40 (K=40)
16  
CAPTON Rafael

CAPTON Rafael 1899 (5 pts / +16.80 (K=40))

LANGER Karele 1371 (+3.20) / 61ème 1-0
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1183 (+3.20) / 91ème 1-0
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2251 (-4.40) / 8ème 0-1
 
CANTON Guillaume 1640 (+7.20) / 52ème 1-0
 
MEILLON Judicael 2100 (-9.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
AFANGNIBO Jonathan 1712 (+10.40) / 56ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1621 (+6.80) / 28ème 1-0
 
1899F CadM   NOR +61B +91N -8B +52N -10B +56N +28B 5 24 20 1922 +16.80 (K=40)
17  
LAHMAR Elies

LAHMAR Elies 1771 (5 pts / +3.60 (K=20))

GONCALVES Ulysse 1199 / 70ème 1-0
 
MEILLON Judicael 2100 (-2.40) / 10ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1440 (-17.60) / 44ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Yannick 1411 (+2.00) / 65ème 1-0
 
NICOT Valentin 1506 (+3.60) / 55ème 1-0
 
WALSH Alexis 1442 (+2.40) / 59ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1989 (+15.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
1771F SenM   IDF +70B -10N -44B +65N +55B +59N +27B 5 22 17 1784 +3.60 (K=20)
18  
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas

DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1937 (4½ pts / +38.00 (K=20))

PINEAU Patrick 1396 (+1.60) / 84ème 1-0
 
ROGER Martin 1653 (+3.20) / 33ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2262 (+17.40) / 42ème 1-0
 
LAMORELLE Julien 2311 (+8.00) / 11ème X-X
 
VALUET Bertrand 2246 (+7.20) / 2ème X-X
 
MEILLON Judicael 2100 (+4.40) / 10ème X-X
 
DAURELLE Herve 2188 (-3.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
1937F SenM   NOR +84N +33B +42N =11B =2N =10N -6B 29½ 22½ 2147 +38.00 (K=20)
19  
DENIZET Briac

DENIZET Briac 1942 (4½ pts / +25.20 (K=20))

BAILLY Yannick 1411 (+1.60) / 65ème 1-0
 
CANTON Guillaume 1640 (+3.00) / 52ème 1-0
 
LAMORELLE Julien 2311 (+8.00) / 11ème X-X
 
DAURELLE Herve 2188 (+16.20) / 6ème 1-0
 
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2351 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
PATARIN Arnaud 1987 / 43ème 1-F
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2316 (-2.00) / 7ème 0-1
 
1942F SenM   BRE +65B +52N =11B +6N -4B >43N -7N 29 21½ 2116 +25.20 (K=20)
20  
JURAN Baptiste

JURAN Baptiste 2018 (4½ pts / +3.00 (K=20))

NOBLE Emmanuel 1465 (+1.60) / 83ème 1-0
 
AFANGNIBO Jonathan 1712 (+2.80) / 56ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2374 (-2.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1713 (+2.80) / 40ème 1-0
 
BURDET Francois 1870 (+6.00) / 34ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2246 (-4.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Mathis 1875 (-3.80) / 14ème X-X
 
2018F SenM   IDF +83N +56B -3N +40B +34N -2B =14N 28 20½ 2020 +3.00 (K=20)
21  
THERY Arthus

THERY Arthus 1679 (4½ pts / +92.00 (K=40))

LOUKA Christophe 1139 (+3.20) / 86ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1989 (+14.40) / 27ème X-X
 
DAURELLE Herve 2188 (-3.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
BRUGEL Hugo 1792 (+26.00) / 37ème 1-0
 
ARMAO Olivier 1658 (+18.80) / 45ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2046 (+36.00) / 46ème 1-0
 
AFRAOUI Anaelle 2107 (-3.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
1679F JunM   NOR +86N =27N -6B +37N +45B +46B -5N 26 19 1950 +92.00 (K=40)
22  
AUBERT Estee

AUBERT Estee 1986 (4½ pts / -14.80 (K=40))

CHAIX Gerard 1426 (+3.20) / 80ème 1-0
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1674 (-34.40) / 57ème 0-1
 
VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1578 (+3.20) / 29ème 1-0
 
BOUTANT Jade 1694 (+6.00) / 36ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2262 (+13.20) / 42ème X-X
 
AFRAOUI Anaelle 2107 (-13.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
COLL Julien 1732 (+7.60) / 47ème 1-0
 
1986F JunF   NOR +80N -57B +29N +36B =42N -5B +47N 24 18½ 1910 -14.80 (K=40)
23  
MARSAULT Tanguy

MARSAULT Tanguy 1935 (4½ pts / -18.60 (K=20))

PAVALUTA George 1394 (+1.60) / 66ème 1-0
 
PLAIDIT Hugo 1574 (-18.00) / 26ème 0-1
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1511 (+1.60) / 50ème 1-0
 
ARMAO Olivier 1658 (-6.60) / 45ème X-X
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1743 (+5.00) / 51ème 1-0
 
DAURELLE Herve 2188 (-3.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1440 (+1.60) / 44ème 1-0
 
1935F JunM   IDF +66B -26N +50B =45N +51B -6N +44B 24 18 1785 -18.60 (K=20)
24  
CAZOTTES Guillaume

CAZOTTES Guillaume 2020 (4½ pts / -16.20 (K=20))

BERNARD Denis 1469 (+1.60) / 76ème 1-0
 
BERGER Justin 1727 (-17.00) / 72ème 0-1
 
CARLE Thomas 1234 (+1.60) / 49ème 1-0
 
AFANGNIBO Jonathan 1712 (+2.80) / 56ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Mathis 1875 (-3.80) / 14ème X-X
 
LAMORELLE Julien 2311 (-3.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
PLAIDIT Hugo 1574 (+1.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
2020F SenM   IDF +76B -72N +49B +56N =14B -11N +26B 23½ 18½ 1888 -16.20 (K=20)
25  
RUHLMANN Helene

RUHLMANN Helene 1782 (4½ pts / +7.20 (K=20))

COLLET Gael 1199 / 67ème 1-0
 
DAURELLE Herve 2188 (+8.40) / 6ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1989 (+5.40) / 27ème X-X
 
RINGUET Noe 2262 (-1.60) / 42ème 0-1
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1511 (-6.60) / 50ème X-X
 
JOUSSET Tom 1199 / 63ème 1-0
 
CARLE Thomas 1234 (+1.60) / 49ème 1-0
 
1782F SenF   PDL +67B =6N =27B -42B =50N +63B +49N 23½ 17 1844 +7.20 (K=20)
26  
PLAIDIT Hugo

PLAIDIT Hugo 1574 (4 pts / +123.20 (K=40))

SHIRAZI Kamran 2316 (+36.80) / 7ème 1-0
 
MARSAULT Tanguy 1935 (+36.00) / 23ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2046 (+16.80) / 46ème X-X
 
VALUET Bertrand 2246 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
COLL Julien 1732 (+8.40) / 47ème X-X
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1805 (+31.60) / 31ème 1-0
 
CAZOTTES Guillaume 2020 (-3.20) / 24ème 0-1
 
1574F PupM   IDF +7N +23B =46N -2B =47N +31B -24N 4 28 19 1961 +123.20 (K=40)
27  
BAILLY Thierry

BAILLY Thierry 1989 (4 pts / -45.20 (K=40))

WALSH Alexis 1442 (+3.20) / 59ème 1-0
 
THERY Arthus 1679 (-14.40) / 21ème X-X
 
RUHLMANN Helene 1782 (-10.80) / 25ème X-X
 
VASSELIN Louis 1707 (+6.40) / 41ème 1-0
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2316 (-5.20) / 7ème 0-1
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1713 (+6.80) / 40ème 1-0
 
LAHMAR Elies 1771 (-31.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
1989F JunM   NOR +59N =21B =25N +41B -7N +40B -17N 4 27½ 18½ 1845 -45.20 (K=40)
28  
LEMIRE Axel

LEMIRE Axel 1621 (4 pts / +59.20 (K=40))

TIRARD Hugo 2389 (-3.20) / 1er 0-1
 
ZANIN Clement 1368 (+7.60) / 75ème 1-0
 
CHEVALLIER Malo 1010 / 93ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1871 (+32.40) / 32ème 1-0
 
DAURELLE Herve 2188 (-3.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
BURDET Francois 1870 (+32.40) / 34ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1899 (-6.80) / 16ème 0-1
 
1621F MinM   NOR -1B +75N +93B +32N -6B +34B -16N 4 27 17 1804 +59.20 (K=40)
29  
VADILLO TORRE Ismael

VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1578 (4 pts / +16.80 (K=20))

YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2351 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
VO Vincent 1347 (+4.20) / 64ème 1-0
 
AUBERT Estee 1986 (-1.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
LANGER Fabrice 1288 (+3.20) / 81ème 1-0
 
LEFEVRE Pascal 1791 (+15.40) / 30ème 1-0
 
PAON Emmanuel 1830 / 35ème 1-0
 
BLANQUET Camille 1888 (-2.80) / 15ème 0-1
 
1578F SepM   IDF -4B +64N -22B +81N +30B +35N -15B 4 26 15 1780 +16.80 (K=20)
30  
LEFEVRE Pascal

LEFEVRE Pascal 1791 (4 pts / -14.60 (K=20))

BALIEU Sebastien 1199 / 74ème 1-0
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2251 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
HUYSMAN Robert 1451 (+2.40) / 79ème 1-0
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2316 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1578 (-15.40) / 29ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1394 (+1.60) / 66ème 1-0
 
DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1146 / 48ème 1-0
 
1791F SenM   IDF +74B -8N +79B -7B -29N +66N +48B 4 25½ 15 1730 -14.60 (K=20)
31  
FONTAINE Olivier

FONTAINE Olivier 1805 (4 pts / -22.60 (K=20))

CARLE Thomas 1234 (-8.40) / 49ème X-X
 
DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1146 / 48ème 1-0
 
ARMAO Olivier 1658 (-4.00) / 45ème X-X
 
TIRARD Hugo 2389 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
BILLOT Daniel 1618 (+5.20) / 62ème 1-0
 
PLAIDIT Hugo 1574 (-15.80) / 26ème 0-1
 
WALSH Alexis 1442 (+2.00) / 59ème 1-0
 
1805F SenM   IDF =49B +48N =45B -1N +62B -26N +59B 4 23½ 16 1666 -22.60 (K=20)
32  
LEVESQUE Thomas

LEVESQUE Thomas 1871 (4 pts / -25.00 (K=20))

LEFRANCOIS Jean 1326 (+1.60) / 53ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2374 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1488 (+1.80) / 90ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1621 (-16.20) / 28ème 0-1
 
AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1199 / 60ème 1-0
 
ROGER Martin 1653 (-15.60) / 33ème 0-1
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1674 (+5.00) / 57ème 1-0
 
1871F SenM   NOR +53N -3B +90N -28B +60N -33B +57N 4 23 16 1715 -25.00 (K=20)
33  
ROGER Martin

ROGER Martin 1653 (4 pts / +13.80 (K=20))

CHEVALLIER Romain 1024 (+1.60) / 94ème 1-0
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1937 (-3.20) / 18ème 0-1
 
DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1146 / 48ème 0-1
 
LANGER Karele 1371 (+3.20) / 61ème 1-0
 
TUJA Alexandre 1199 / 77ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1871 (+15.60) / 32ème 1-0
 
BIZEUL Pierre 1926 (-3.40) / 12ème 0-1
 
1653F SenM   IDF +94B -18N -48B +61N +77B +32N -12B 4 23 16 1622 +13.80 (K=20)
34  
BURDET Francois

BURDET Francois 1870 (4 pts / -18.60 (K=20))

LANGER Fabrice 1288 (+1.60) / 81ème 1-0
 
LAMORELLE Julien 2311 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Denis 1469 (+1.60) / 76ème 1-0
 
DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1146 / 48ème 1-0
 
JURAN Baptiste 2018 (-6.00) / 20ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Axel 1621 (-16.20) / 28ème 0-1
 
NICOT Valentin 1506 (+2.00) / 55ème 1-0
 
1870F SenM   NOR +81B -11N +76B +48N -20B -28N +55B 4 22½ 17 1740 -18.60 (K=20)
35  
PAON Emmanuel

PAON Emmanuel 1830 (4 pts)

BOITOUZET Nicolas 1264 / 85ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2262 / 42ème 0-1
 
MOULA Guillaume 1474 / 58ème 1-0
 
WALSH Alexis 1442 / 59ème 1-0
 
GUEDIRA Aimen 2011 / 13ème 0-1
 
VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1578 / 29ème 0-1
 
GIRARD Francois 1199 / 69ème 1-0
 
1830N SepM   NOR +85N -42B +58N +59B -13N -29B +69N 4 22 17 1713  
36  
BOUTANT Jade

BOUTANT Jade 1694 (4 pts / -3.20 (K=20))

DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1146 / 48ème 0-1
 
LANGER Karele 1371 (+2.60) / 61ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 68ème 1-0
 
AUBERT Estee 1986 (-3.00) / 22ème 0-1
 
VO Vincent 1347 (+2.20) / 64ème 1-0
 
BLANQUET Camille 1888 (-5.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1199 / 60ème 1-0
 
1694F SenF   IDF -48B +61N +68B -22N +64B -15N +60B 4 22 15 1572 -3.20 (K=20)
37  
BRUGEL Hugo

BRUGEL Hugo 1792 (4 pts / -14.60 (K=20))

AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1199 / 60ème X-X
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2316 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
LAURENT Hugo 1546 (+3.80) / 82ème 1-0
 
THERY Arthus 1679 (-13.00) / 21ème 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1326 (-8.40) / 53ème X-X
 
CHAIX Gerard 1426 (+2.00) / 80ème 1-0
 
MOULA Guillaume 1474 (+2.60) / 58ème 1-0
 
1792F SenM   NOR =60N -7B +82N -21B =53N +80B +58N 4 21½ 13 1648 -14.60 (K=20)
38  
LELEU Andre

LELEU Andre 1786 (4 pts / -15.60 (K=20))

BURDET Remi 1199 / 88ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2246 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
WALSH Alexis 1442 (-17.60) / 59ème 0-1
 
VAN DER VOORDE Sonja 1384 (+1.60) / 89ème 1-0
 
HENRY Patrick 1529 (+3.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
MOULA Guillaume 1474 (+2.80) / 58ème 1-0
 
GUEDIRA Aimen 2011 (-4.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
1786F SenM   NOR +88N -2B -59N +89B +78N +58B -13N 4 21 16 1682 -15.60 (K=20)
39  
ROBICHON Pierre

ROBICHON Pierre 1773 (4 pts / -38.00 (K=40))

GIRARD Francois 1199 / 69ème 1-0
 
AFRAOUI Anaelle 2107 (-4.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
CHAIX Gerard 1426 (+4.40) / 80ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2046 (-6.80) / 46ème 0-1
 
MOULA Guillaume 1474 (-34.00) / 58ème 0-1
 
ZANIN Clement 1368 (+3.20) / 75ème 1-0
 
JOUSSET Tom 1199 / 63ème 1-0
 
1773F CadM   NOR +69N -5B +80N -46B -58N +75B +63N 4 20½ 15 1674 -38.00 (K=40)
40  
VIGNERON Frederic

VIGNERON Frederic 1713 (4 pts / +4.00 (K=20))

TUJA Alexandre 1199 / 77ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1396 (+2.60) / 84ème 1-0
 
LANGER Fabrice 1288 (+1.60) / 81ème 1-0
 
JURAN Baptiste 2018 (-2.80) / 20ème 0-1
 
HUYSMAN Robert 1451 (+3.60) / 79ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1989 (-3.40) / 27ème 0-1
 
LANGER Karele 1371 (+2.40) / 61ème 1-0
 
1713F SepM   NOR -77B +84N +81B -20N +79B -27N +61B 4 19 15 1612 +4.00 (K=20)
41  
VASSELIN Louis

VASSELIN Louis 1707 (4 pts / -46.80 (K=40))

PIGACHE Emmanuel 1183 (-36.80) / 91ème 0-1
 
VAN DER VOORDE Sonja 1384 (+5.20) / 89ème 1-0
 
COLLET Gael 1199 / 67ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1989 (-6.40) / 27ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1440 (-12.80) / 44ème X-X
 
AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1199 / 60ème X-X
 
VO Vincent 1347 (+4.00) / 64ème 1-0
 
1707F MinM   BRE -91B +89N +67B -27N =44B =60N +64B 4 18 14½ 1537 -46.80 (K=40)
42  
RINGUET Noe

RINGUET Noe 2262 (3½ pts / -39.00 (K=20))

HENRY Patrick 1529 (+1.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
PAON Emmanuel 1830 / 35ème 1-0
 
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1937 (-17.40) / 18ème 0-1
 
RUHLMANN Helene 1782 (+1.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
AUBERT Estee 1986 (-6.60) / 22ème X-X
 
BERNARD Mathis 1875 (-18.20) / 14ème 0-1
 
-  
 
2262F SenM   HDF +78B +35N -18B +25N =22B -14N   27 18½ 1957 -39.00 (K=20)
43  
PATARIN Arnaud

PATARIN Arnaud 1987 (3½ pts / +3.80 (K=20))

ZINOUN Said 1440 (+1.60) / 44ème 1-0
 
ARMAO Olivier 1658 (-7.60) / 45ème X-X
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1743 (+4.00) / 51ème 1-0
 
BIZEUL Pierre 1926 (-1.60) / 12ème X-X
 
LAMORELLE Julien 2311 (+7.40) / 11ème X-X
 
DENIZET Briac 1942 / 19ème F-1
 
-  
 
1987F SenM   IDF +44B =45N +51B =12N =11N <19B   26½ 18½ 1994 +3.80 (K=20)
44  
ZINOUN Said

ZINOUN Said 1440 (3½ pts / +34.20 (K=20))

PATARIN Arnaud 1987 (-1.60) / 43ème 0-1
 
LOUKA Christophe 1139 (+3.00) / 86ème 1-0
 
LAHMAR Elies 1771 (+17.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Mathis 1875 (-1.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
VASSELIN Louis 1707 (+6.40) / 41ème X-X
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1511 (+12.00) / 50ème 1-0
 
MARSAULT Tanguy 1935 (-1.60) / 23ème 0-1
 
1440F VetM   NOR -43N +86B +17N -14B =41N +50B -23N 26½ 14½ 1664 +34.20 (K=20)
45  
ARMAO Olivier

ARMAO Olivier 1658 (3½ pts / +10.40 (K=20))

BRAHMI Mohamed 1083 (+1.60) / 92ème 1-0
 
PATARIN Arnaud 1987 (+7.60) / 43ème X-X
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1805 (+4.00) / 31ème X-X
 
MARSAULT Tanguy 1935 (+6.60) / 23ème X-X
 
THERY Arthus 1679 (-9.40) / 21ème 0-1
 
BALIEU Sebastien 1199 / 74ème 1-F
 
-  
 
1658F SenM   PAC +92N =43B =31N =23B -21N >74B   25 16½ 1733 +10.40 (K=20)
46  
ADYEL Samir

ADYEL Samir 2046 (3½ pts / -50.20 (K=20))

BAT Anu 1488 (+1.60) / 90ème 1-0
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1743 (-7.20) / 51ème X-X
 
PLAIDIT Hugo 1574 (-8.40) / 26ème X-X
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1773 (+3.40) / 39ème 1-0
 
BIZEUL Pierre 1926 (-13.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
THERY Arthus 1679 (-18.00) / 21ème 0-1
 
CANTON Guillaume 1640 (-8.40) / 52ème X-X
 
2046F SepM   NOR +90B =51N =26B +39N -12B -21N =52B 24½ 17 1723 -50.20 (K=20)
47  
COLL Julien

COLL Julien 1732 (3½ pts / -33.20 (K=40))

MARCHAL Theo 1199 / 96ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Louis 2038 (-5.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Yannick 1411 (-14.80) / 65ème X-X
 
CARLE Thomas 1234 (+3.20) / 49ème 1-0
 
PLAIDIT Hugo 1574 (-8.40) / 26ème X-X
 
DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1146 / 48ème X-X
 
AUBERT Estee 1986 (-7.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
1732F SenM   CVL +96B -9N =65B +49N =26B =48N -22B 23½ 16 1572 -33.20 (K=40)
48  
DA COSTA Garance -Marie

DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1146 (3½ pts)

BOUTANT Jade 1694 / 36ème 1-0
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1805 / 31ème 0-1
 
ROGER Martin 1653 / 33ème 1-0
 
BURDET Francois 1870 / 34ème 0-1
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1674 / 57ème 1-0
 
COLL Julien 1732 / 47ème X-X
 
LEFEVRE Pascal 1791 / 30ème 0-1
 
1146F BenF   NOR +36N -31B +33N -34B +57N =47B -30N 23½ 16 1546  
49  
CARLE Thomas

CARLE Thomas 1234 (3½ pts / +80.80 (K=40))

FONTAINE Olivier 1805 (+16.80) / 31ème X-X
 
AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1199 / 60ème 1-0
 
CAZOTTES Guillaume 2020 (-3.20) / 24ème 0-1
 
COLL Julien 1732 (-3.20) / 47ème 0-1
 
DUVERT Francois 1706 (+36.80) / 54ème 1-0
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1743 (+36.80) / 51ème 1-0
 
RUHLMANN Helene 1782 (-3.20) / 25ème 0-1
 
1234F MinM   NOR =31N +60B -24N -47B +54B +51N -25B 23½ 14½ 1610 +80.80 (K=40)
50  
COUSIN Benjamin

COUSIN Benjamin 1511 (3½ pts / +21.60 (K=40))

VALUET Bertrand 2246 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
BURDET Remi 1199 / 88ème 1-0
 
MARSAULT Tanguy 1935 (-3.20) / 23ème 0-1
 
BOITOUZET Nicolas 1264 (+7.60) / 85ème 1-0
 
RUHLMANN Helene 1782 (+13.20) / 25ème X-X
 
ZINOUN Said 1440 (-24.00) / 44ème 0-1
 
BERGER Justin 1727 (+31.20) / 72ème 1-0
 
1511F SenM   NOR -2N +88B -23N +85B =25B -44N +72B 23 12½ 1632 +21.60 (K=40)
51  
ANDRIEU Philippe

ANDRIEU Philippe 1743 (3½ pts / -18.60 (K=20))

JOUSSET Tom 1199 / 63ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2046 (+7.20) / 46ème X-X
 
PATARIN Arnaud 1987 (-4.00) / 43ème 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1326 (+1.60) / 53ème 1-0
 
MARSAULT Tanguy 1935 (-5.00) / 23ème 0-1
 
CARLE Thomas 1234 (-18.40) / 49ème 0-1
 
ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 68ème 1-0
 
1743F VetM   NOR +63N =46B -43N +53B -23N -49B +68N 22½ 15 1638 -18.60 (K=20)
52  
CANTON Guillaume

CANTON Guillaume 1640 (3½ pts / +3.60 (K=20))

CHEVALLIER Malo 1010 / 93ème 1-0
 
DENIZET Briac 1942 (-3.00) / 19ème 0-1
 
TUJA Alexandre 1199 / 77ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1899 (-3.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
JOUSSET Tom 1199 / 63ème 0-1
 
BOITOUZET Nicolas 1264 (+1.80) / 85ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2046 (+8.40) / 46ème X-X
 
1640F SenM   IDF +93N -19B +77N -16B -63N +85B =46N 20½ 14½ 1606 +3.60 (K=20)
53  
LEFRANCOIS Jean

LEFRANCOIS Jean 1326 (3½ pts / +108.80 (K=40))

LEVESQUE Thomas 1871 (-3.20) / 32ème 0-1
 
BILLOT Daniel 1618 (+34.00) / 62ème 1-0
 
DUVERT Francois 1706 (+16.40) / 54ème X-X
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1743 (-3.20) / 51ème 0-1
 
BRUGEL Hugo 1792 (+16.80) / 37ème X-X
 
BERGER Justin 1727 (+16.80) / 72ème X-X
 
LAURENT Hugo 1546 (+31.20) / 82ème 1-0
 
1326F PupM   NOR -32B +62N =54B -51N =37B =72N +82B 20½ 12 1682 +108.80 (K=40)
54  
DUVERT Francois

DUVERT Francois 1706 (3½ pts / -20.60 (K=20))

LAMORELLE Alexey 1177 (+1.60) / 87ème 1-0
 
GUEDIRA Aimen 2011 (-2.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1326 (-8.20) / 53ème X-X
 
AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1199 / 60ème 0-1
 
CARLE Thomas 1234 (-18.40) / 49ème 0-1
 
VAN DER VOORDE Sonja 1384 (+2.60) / 89ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Elia 1493 (+4.60) / 73ème 1-0
 
1706F SenM   IDF +87N -13B =53N -60B -49N +89B +73N 18½ 12½ 1470 -20.60 (K=20)
55  
NICOT Valentin

NICOT Valentin 1506 (3 pts / -14.00 (K=40))

AFRAOUI Anaelle 2107 (-3.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
GIRARD Francois 1199 / 69ème 1-0
 
BLANQUET Camille 1888 (-3.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
GONCALVES Ulysse 1199 / 70ème 1-0
 
LAHMAR Elies 1771 (-7.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
LOUKA Christophe 1139 (+4.00) / 86ème 1-0
 
BURDET Francois 1870 (-4.00) / 34ème 0-1
 
1506F PouM   IDF -5N +69B -15N +70B -17N +86B -34N 3 26 12 1588 -14.00 (K=40)
56  
AFANGNIBO Jonathan

AFANGNIBO Jonathan 1712 (3 pts / -7.60 (K=20))

ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 68ème 1-0
 
JURAN Baptiste 2018 (-2.80) / 20ème 0-1
 
BALIEU Sebastien 1199 / 74ème 1-0
 
CAZOTTES Guillaume 2020 (-2.80) / 24ème 0-1
 
CHAIX Gerard 1426 (+3.20) / 80ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1899 (-5.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1712F SenM   IDF +68N -20N +74B -24B +80N -16B   3 24½ 15 1705 -7.60 (K=20)
57  
CHITRIT Norbert

CHITRIT Norbert 1674 (3 pts / +10.40 (K=20))

HONNORAT Estelle 1100 / 95ème 1-0
 
AUBERT Estee 1986 (+17.20) / 22ème 1-0
 
MEILLON Judicael 2100 (-1.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
BLANQUET Camille 1888 (-4.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1146 / 48ème 0-1
 
HUYSMAN Robert 1451 (+4.40) / 79ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1871 (-5.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
1674F VetM   IDF +95B +22N -10B -15N -48B +79N -32B 3 24½ 15 1632 +10.40 (K=20)
58  
MOULA Guillaume

MOULA Guillaume 1474 (3 pts / +10.00 (K=20))

BERNARD Louis 2038 (-1.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
MARCHAL Theo 1199 / 96ème 1-0
 
PAON Emmanuel 1830 / 35ème 0-1
 
COLLET Gael 1199 / 67ème 1-0
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1773 (+17.00) / 39ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (-2.80) / 38ème 0-1
 
BRUGEL Hugo 1792 (-2.60) / 37ème 0-1
 
1474F SenM   IDF -9B +96N -35B +67N +39B -38N -37B 3 24 13 1623 +10.00 (K=20)
59  
WALSH Alexis

WALSH Alexis 1442 (3 pts / +56.80 (K=40))

BAILLY Thierry 1989 (-3.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
HONNORAT Estelle 1100 / 95ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (+35.20) / 38ème 1-0
 
PAON Emmanuel 1830 / 35ème 0-1
 
BERGER Justin 1727 (+33.60) / 72ème 1-0
 
LAHMAR Elies 1771 (-4.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1805 (-4.00) / 31ème 0-1
 
1442F SenM   BRE -27B +95N +38B -35N +72B -17B -31N 3 23½ 14 1638 +56.80 (K=40)
60  
AHMED DJIBABA Mounir

AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1199 (3 pts)

BRUGEL Hugo 1792 / 37ème X-X
 
CARLE Thomas 1234 / 49ème 0-1
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1183 / 91ème 1-0
 
DUVERT Francois 1706 / 54ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1871 / 32ème 0-1
 
VASSELIN Louis 1707 / 41ème X-X
 
BOUTANT Jade 1694 / 36ème 0-1
 
1199E JunM   NOR =37B -49N +91B +54N -32B =41B -36N 3 23 13½ 1542  
61  
LANGER Karele

LANGER Karele 1371 (3 pts / +19.60 (K=40))

CAPTON Rafael 1899 (-3.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
BOUTANT Jade 1694 (-5.20) / 36ème 0-1
 
LAMORELLE Alexey 1177 (+10.00) / 87ème 1-0
 
ROGER Martin 1653 (-6.40) / 33ème 0-1
 
MOREL Damien 1199 / 71ème 1-0
 
LAURENT Hugo 1546 (+29.20) / 82ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1713 (-4.80) / 40ème 0-1
 
1371F BenF   BRE -16N -36B +87N -33B +71N +82B -40N 3 22 10 1518 +19.60 (K=40)
62  
BILLOT Daniel

BILLOT Daniel 1618 (3 pts / -17.80 (K=20))

JOLLY Jean-Francois 2374 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1326 (-17.00) / 53ème 0-1
 
GIRARD Francois 1199 / 69ème 1-0
 
ZANIN Clement 1368 (+3.80) / 75ème 1-0
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1805 (-5.20) / 31ème 0-1
 
ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 68ème 0-1
 
BOITOUZET Nicolas 1264 (+2.20) / 85ème 1-0
 
1618F VetM   IDF -3N -53B +69N +75B -31N -68B +85N 3 21½ 10 1439 -17.80 (K=20)
63  
JOUSSET Tom

JOUSSET Tom 1199 (3 pts)

ANDRIEU Philippe 1743 / 51ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1488 / 90ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1396 / 84ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Denis 1469 / 76ème 1-0
 
CANTON Guillaume 1640 / 52ème 1-0
 
RUHLMANN Helene 1782 / 25ème 0-1
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1773 / 39ème 0-1
 
1199E CadM   NOR -51B -90N +84B +76N +52B -25N -39B 3 21 12 1557  
64  
VO Vincent

VO Vincent 1347 (3 pts / +44.80 (K=40))

BERNARD Mathis 1875 (-3.20) / 14ème 0-1
 
VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1578 (-8.40) / 29ème 0-1
 
BRAHMI Mohamed 1083 (+7.20) / 92ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Elia 1493 (+28.00) / 73ème 1-0
 
BOUTANT Jade 1694 (-4.40) / 36ème 0-1
 
HENRY Patrick 1529 (+29.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
VASSELIN Louis 1707 (-4.00) / 41ème 0-1
 
1347F SenM   IDF -14N -29B +92N +73B -36N +78B -41N 3 21 11 1491 +44.80 (K=40)
65  
BAILLY Yannick

BAILLY Yannick 1411 (3 pts / +9.80 (K=20))

DENIZET Briac 1942 (-1.60) / 19ème 0-1
 
BRAHMI Mohamed 1083 (+2.60) / 92ème 1-0
 
COLL Julien 1732 (+7.40) / 47ème X-X
 
LAHMAR Elies 1771 (-2.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
BALIEU Sebastien 1199 / 74ème 0-1
 
COLLET Gael 1199 / 67ème X-X
 
LOUKA Christophe 1139 (+3.40) / 86ème 1-0
 
1411F SepM   NOR -19N +92B =47N -17B -74N =67B +86N 3 21 10½ 1452 +9.80 (K=20)
66  
PAVALUTA George

PAVALUTA George 1394 (3 pts / +14.80 (K=20))

MARSAULT Tanguy 1935 (-1.60) / 23ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
LAMORELLE Alexey 1177 (+4.40) / 87ème 1-0
 
GONCALVES Ulysse 1199 / 70ème 1-0
 
LEFEVRE Pascal 1791 (-1.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
HENRY Patrick 1529 (+13.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
1394F SenM   NOR -23N     +87B +70N -30B +78N 3 20½ 8 1624 +14.80 (K=20)
67  
COLLET Gael

COLLET Gael 1199 (3 pts)

RUHLMANN Helene 1782 / 25ème 0-1
 
HECKLY Jean-Louis 1511 / 98ème 1-0
 
VASSELIN Louis 1707 / 41ème 0-1
 
MOULA Guillaume 1474 / 58ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1493 / 73ème X-X
 
BAILLY Yannick 1411 / 65ème X-X
 
NOBLE Emmanuel 1465 / 83ème 1-0
 
1199E SenM   NOR -25N +98B -41N -58B =73N =65N +83B 3 19½ 1493  
68  
ADYEL Ilyes

ADYEL Ilyes 1190 (3 pts)

AFANGNIBO Jonathan 1712 / 56ème 0-1
 
NOBLE Emmanuel 1465 / 83ème 1-0
 
BOUTANT Jade 1694 / 36ème 0-1
 
HUYSMAN Robert 1451 / 79ème 0-1
 
LANGER Fabrice 1288 / 81ème 1-0
 
BILLOT Daniel 1618 / 62ème 1-0
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1743 / 51ème 0-1
 
1190N CadM   NOR -56B +83B -36N -79N +81B +62N -51B 3 19 11 1453  
69  
GIRARD Francois

GIRARD Francois 1199 (3 pts)

ROBICHON Pierre 1773 / 39ème 0-1
 
NICOT Valentin 1506 / 55ème 0-1
 
BILLOT Daniel 1618 / 62ème 0-1
 
CHEVALLIER Romain 1024 / 94ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Denis 1469 / 76ème 1-0
 
NOBLE Emmanuel 1465 / 83ème 1-0
 
PAON Emmanuel 1830 / 35ème 0-1
 
1199E SenM   NOR -39B -55N -62B +94N +76B +83N -35B 3 19 9 1477  
70  
GONCALVES Ulysse

GONCALVES Ulysse 1199 (3 pts)

LAHMAR Elies 1771 / 17ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1493 / 73ème F-1
 
DUTEL Francois 1515 / 97ème 1-0
 
NICOT Valentin 1506 / 55ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1394 / 66ème 0-1
 
BRAHMI Mohamed 1083 / 92ème 1-0
 
CHAIX Gerard 1426 / 80ème 1-0
 
1199E SenM   NOR -17N <73B +97B -55N -66B +92N +80B 3 18½ 8 1449  
71  
MOREL Damien

MOREL Damien 1199 (3 pts)

BERGER Justin 1727 / 72ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Denis 1469 / 76ème 0-1
 
VAN DER VOORDE Sonja 1384 / 89ème 0-1
 
DUTEL Francois 1515 / 97ème 1-0
 
LANGER Karele 1371 / 61ème 0-1
 
LANGER Fabrice 1288 / 81ème 1-0
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1183 / 91ème 1-0
 
1199E SenM   IDF -72B -76N -89B +97N -61B +81N +91B 3 13 7 1364  
72  
BERGER Justin

BERGER Justin 1727 (2½ pts / -57.60 (K=40))

MOREL Damien 1199 / 71ème 1-0
 
CAZOTTES Guillaume 2020 (+34.00) / 24ème 1-0
 
AFRAOUI Anaelle 2107 (-3.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
GUEDIRA Aimen 2011 (-6.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
WALSH Alexis 1442 (-33.60) / 59ème 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1326 (-16.80) / 53ème X-X
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1511 (-31.20) / 50ème 0-1
 
1727F CadM   IDF +71N +24B -5N -13B -59N =53B -50N 25 14 1590 -57.60 (K=40)
73  
DUFEUX Elia

DUFEUX Elia 1493 (2½ pts / -38.40 (K=40))

MEILLON Judicael 2100 (-3.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
GONCALVES Ulysse 1199 / 70ème 1-F
 
BERNARD Mathis 1875 (-3.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
VO Vincent 1347 (-28.00) / 64ème 0-1
 
COLLET Gael 1199 / 67ème X-X
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1183 (+5.60) / 91ème 1-0
 
DUVERT Francois 1706 (-9.20) / 54ème 0-1
 
1493F MinF   NOR -10B >70N -14N -64N =67B +91N -54B 22 1386 -38.40 (K=40)
74  
BALIEU Sebastien

BALIEU Sebastien 1199 (2½ pts)

LEFEVRE Pascal 1791 / 30ème 0-1
 
DUTEL Francois 1515 / 97ème 1-0
 
AFANGNIBO Jonathan 1712 / 56ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1488 / 90ème X-X
 
BAILLY Yannick 1411 / 65ème 1-0
 
ARMAO Olivier 1658 / 45ème F-1
 
-  
 
1199E SenM   NOR -30N +97B -56N =90B +65B <45N   21 11 1583  
75  
ZANIN Clement

ZANIN Clement 1368 (2½ pts / -1.20 (K=40))

BLANQUET Camille 1888 (-3.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
LEMIRE Axel 1621 (-7.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
LOUKA Christophe 1139 (+8.40) / 86ème 1-0
 
BILLOT Daniel 1618 (-7.60) / 62ème 0-1
 
BRAHMI Mohamed 1083 (+6.40) / 92ème 1-0
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1773 (-3.20) / 39ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Denis 1469 (+5.60) / 76ème X-X
 
1368F MinM   NOR -15B -28B +86N -62N +92B -39N =76B 20½ 1387 -1.20 (K=40)
76  
BERNARD Denis

BERNARD Denis 1469 (2½ pts / -3.00 (K=20))

CAZOTTES Guillaume 2020 (-1.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
MOREL Damien 1199 / 71ème 1-0
 
BURDET Francois 1870 (-1.60) / 34ème 0-1
 
JOUSSET Tom 1199 / 63ème 0-1
 
GIRARD Francois 1199 / 69ème 0-1
 
LAMORELLE Alexey 1177 (+3.00) / 87ème 1-0
 
ZANIN Clement 1368 (-2.80) / 75ème X-X
 
1469F SepM   CVL -24N +71B -34N -63B -69N +87B =75N 20 1419 -3.00 (K=20)
77  
TUJA Alexandre

TUJA Alexandre 1199 (2 pts)

VIGNERON Frederic 1713 / 40ème 1-0
 
BIZEUL Pierre 1926 / 12ème 0-1
 
CANTON Guillaume 1640 / 52ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1396 / 84ème 1-0
 
ROGER Martin 1653 / 33ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
1199E SenM   NOR +40N -12N -52B +84B -33N     2 23 11 1566  
78  
HENRY Patrick

HENRY Patrick 1529 (2 pts / -31.60 (K=20))

RINGUET Noe 2262 (-1.60) / 42ème 0-1
 
BOITOUZET Nicolas 1264 (+3.60) / 85ème 1-0
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2316 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
BURDET Remi 1199 / 88ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (-3.60) / 38ème 0-1
 
VO Vincent 1347 (-14.80) / 64ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1394 (-13.60) / 66ème 0-1
 
1529F VetM   NOR -42N +85B -7N +88B -38B -64N -66B 2 22½ 10 1414 -31.60 (K=20)
79  
HUYSMAN Robert

HUYSMAN Robert 1451 (2 pts / -8.60 (K=20))

GUEDIRA Aimen 2011 (-1.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
LAMORELLE Alexey 1177 (+3.40) / 87ème 1-0
 
LEFEVRE Pascal 1791 (-2.40) / 30ème 0-1
 
ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 68ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1713 (-3.60) / 40ème 0-1
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1674 (-4.40) / 57ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1451F VetM     -13N +87B -30N +68B -40N -57B   2 22 10 1446 -8.60 (K=20)
80  
CHAIX Gerard

CHAIX Gerard 1426 (2 pts / -7.40 (K=20))

AUBERT Estee 1986 (-1.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
CHEVALLIER Romain 1024 (+1.60) / 94ème 1-0
 
ROBICHON Pierre 1773 (-2.20) / 39ème 0-1
 
CHEVALLIER Malo 1010 / 93ème 1-0
 
AFANGNIBO Jonathan 1712 (-3.20) / 56ème 0-1
 
BRUGEL Hugo 1792 (-2.00) / 37ème 0-1
 
GONCALVES Ulysse 1199 / 70ème 0-1
 
1426F VetM   NOR -22B +94N -39B +93N -56B -37N -70N 2 21 10 1355 -7.40 (K=20)
81  
LANGER Fabrice

LANGER Fabrice 1288 (2 pts / +22.60 (K=20))

BURDET Francois 1870 (-1.60) / 34ème 0-1
 
LAURENT Hugo 1546 (+16.40) / 82ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1713 (-1.60) / 40ème 0-1
 
VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1578 (-3.20) / 29ème 0-1
 
ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 68ème 0-1
 
MOREL Damien 1199 / 71ème 0-1
 
VAN DER VOORDE Sonja 1384 (+12.60) / 89ème 1-0
 
1288F SepM   BRE -34N +82B -40N -29B -68N -71B +89N 2 20 7 1343 +22.60 (K=20)
82  
LAURENT Hugo

LAURENT Hugo 1546 (2 pts / -104.00 (K=40))

LAMORELLE Julien 2311 (-3.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
LANGER Fabrice 1288 (-32.80) / 81ème 0-1
 
BRUGEL Hugo 1792 (-7.60) / 37ème 0-1
 
HONNORAT Estelle 1100 / 95ème 1-0
 
BURDET Remi 1199 / 88ème 1-0
 
LANGER Karele 1371 (-29.20) / 61ème 0-1
 
LEFRANCOIS Jean 1326 (-31.20) / 53ème 0-1
 
1546F SenM   NOR -11B -81N -37B +95N +88B -61N -53N 2 19½ 7 1303 -104.00 (K=40)
83  
NOBLE Emmanuel

NOBLE Emmanuel 1465 (2 pts / +1.60 (K=20))

JURAN Baptiste 2018 (-1.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 68ème 0-1
 
MARCHAL Theo 1199 / 96ème 1-0
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1183 (+3.20) / 91ème 1-0
 
-  
 
GIRARD Francois 1199 / 69ème 0-1
 
COLLET Gael 1199 / 67ème 0-1
 
1465F SepM   NOR -20B -68N +96B +91N   -69B -67N 2 19 9 1280 +1.60 (K=20)
84  
PINEAU Patrick

PINEAU Patrick 1396 (2 pts / -1.40 (K=20))

DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1937 (-1.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1713 (-2.60) / 40ème 0-1
 
JOUSSET Tom 1199 / 63ème 0-1
 
TUJA Alexandre 1199 / 77ème 0-1
 
HONNORAT Estelle 1100 / 95ème 0-1
 
BURDET Remi 1199 / 88ème 1-0
 
BRAHMI Mohamed 1083 (+2.80) / 92ème 1-0
 
1396F VetM   NOR -18B -40B -63N -77N -95B +88N +92B 2 18½ 3 1257 -1.40 (K=20)
85  
BOITOUZET Nicolas

BOITOUZET Nicolas 1264 (2 pts / -22.80 (K=40))

PAON Emmanuel 1830 / 35ème 0-1
 
HENRY Patrick 1529 (-7.20) / 78ème 0-1
 
HONNORAT Estelle 1100 / 95ème 1-0
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1511 (-7.60) / 50ème 0-1
 
CHEVALLIER Malo 1010 / 93ème 1-0
 
CANTON Guillaume 1640 (-3.60) / 52ème 0-1
 
BILLOT Daniel 1618 (-4.40) / 62ème 0-1
 
1264F SenM   NOR -35B -78N +95B -50N +93B -52N -62B 2 18 8 1276 -22.80 (K=40)
86  
LOUKA Christophe

LOUKA Christophe 1139 (2 pts / +4.00 (K=20))

THERY Arthus 1679 (-1.60) / 21ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1440 (-3.00) / 44ème 0-1
 
ZANIN Clement 1368 (-4.20) / 75ème 0-1
 
MARCHAL Theo 1199 / 96ème 1-0
 
DUTEL Francois 1515 (+18.20) / 97ème 1-0
 
NICOT Valentin 1506 (-2.00) / 55ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Yannick 1411 (-3.40) / 65ème 0-1
 
1139F SepM   IDF -21B -44N -75B +96N +97B -55N -65B 2 17½ 7 1267 +4.00 (K=20)
87  
LAMORELLE Alexey

LAMORELLE Alexey 1177 (2 pts / -34.80 (K=40))

DUVERT Francois 1706 (-3.20) / 54ème 0-1
 
HUYSMAN Robert 1451 (-6.80) / 79ème 0-1
 
LANGER Karele 1371 (-10.00) / 61ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1394 (-8.80) / 66ème 0-1
 
MARCHAL Theo 1199 / 96ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Denis 1469 (-6.00) / 76ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
1177F PpoM   IDF -54B -79N -61B -66N +96B -76N EXE 2 16½ 4 1135 -34.80 (K=40)
88  
BURDET Remi

BURDET Remi 1199 (2 pts)

LELEU Andre 1786 / 38ème 0-1
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1511 / 50ème 0-1
 
CHEVALLIER Romain 1024 / 94ème 1-0
 
HENRY Patrick 1529 / 78ème 0-1
 
LAURENT Hugo 1546 / 82ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1396 / 84ème 0-1
 
MARCHAL Theo 1199 / 96ème 1-0
 
1199E BenM   NOR -38B -50N +94B -78N -82N -84B +96N 2 15 6 1269  
89  
VAN DER VOORDE Sonja

VAN DER VOORDE Sonja 1384 (1½ pt / -26.20 (K=20))

BIZEUL Pierre 1926 (-1.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
VASSELIN Louis 1707 (-2.60) / 41ème 0-1
 
MOREL Damien 1199 / 71ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1786 (-1.60) / 38ème 0-1
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1183 (-5.20) / 91ème X-X
 
DUVERT Francois 1706 (-2.60) / 54ème 0-1
 
LANGER Fabrice 1288 (-12.60) / 81ème 0-1
 
1384F SepF     -12B -41B +71N -38N =91B -54N -81B 21½ 1336 -26.20 (K=20)
90  
BAT Anu

BAT Anu 1488 (1½ pt / -6.80 (K=40))

ADYEL Samir 2046 (-3.20) / 46ème 0-1
 
JOUSSET Tom 1199 / 63ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1871 (-3.60) / 32ème 0-1
 
BALIEU Sebastien 1199 / 74ème X-X
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1488F BenF   PAC -46N +63B -32B =74N       20½ 8 1604 -6.80 (K=40)
91  
PIGACHE Emmanuel

PIGACHE Emmanuel 1183 (1½ pt / +16.00 (K=20))

VASSELIN Louis 1707 (+18.40) / 41ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1899 (-1.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1199 / 60ème 0-1
 
NOBLE Emmanuel 1465 (-3.20) / 83ème 0-1
 
VAN DER VOORDE Sonja 1384 (+5.20) / 89ème X-X
 
DUFEUX Elia 1493 (-2.80) / 73ème 0-1
 
MOREL Damien 1199 / 71ème 0-1
 
1183F SenM   NOR +41N -16B -60N -83B =89N -73B -71N 19½ 1267 +16.00 (K=20)
92  
BRAHMI Mohamed

BRAHMI Mohamed 1083 (1 pt / -13.80 (K=20))

ARMAO Olivier 1658 (-1.60) / 45ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Yannick 1411 (-2.60) / 65ème 0-1
 
VO Vincent 1347 (-3.60) / 64ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
ZANIN Clement 1368 (-3.20) / 75ème 0-1
 
GONCALVES Ulysse 1199 / 70ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1396 (-2.80) / 84ème 0-1
 
1083F SepM   NOR -45B -65N -64B EXE -75N -70B -84N 1 17½ 4 735 -13.80 (K=20)
93  
CHEVALLIER Malo

CHEVALLIER Malo 1010 (1 pt)

CANTON Guillaume 1640 / 52ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1621 / 28ème 0-1
 
CHAIX Gerard 1426 / 80ème 0-1
 
BOITOUZET Nicolas 1264 / 85ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
1010N PupM   NOR -52B EXE -28N -80B -85N     1 16½ 6 696  
94  
CHEVALLIER Romain

CHEVALLIER Romain 1024 (1 pt / -6.40 (K=40))

ROGER Martin 1653 (-3.20) / 33ème 0-1
 
CHAIX Gerard 1426 (-3.20) / 80ème 0-1
 
BURDET Remi 1199 / 88ème 0-1
 
GIRARD Francois 1199 / 69ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
-  
 
-  
 
1024F BenM   NOR -33N -80B -88N -69B EXE     1 15½ 3 738 -6.40 (K=40)
95  
HONNORAT Estelle

HONNORAT Estelle 1100 (1 pt)

CHITRIT Norbert 1674 / 57ème 0-1
 
WALSH Alexis 1442 / 59ème 0-1
 
BOITOUZET Nicolas 1264 / 85ème 0-1
 
LAURENT Hugo 1546 / 82ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1396 / 84ème 1-0
 
-  
 
-  
 
1100N SenF   BRE -57N -59B -85N -82B +84N     1 14½ 3 1180  
96  
MARCHAL Theo

MARCHAL Theo 1199 (1 pt)

COLL Julien 1732 / 47ème 0-1
 
MOULA Guillaume 1474 / 58ème 0-1
 
NOBLE Emmanuel 1465 / 83ème 0-1
 
LOUKA Christophe 1139 / 86ème 0-1
 
LAMORELLE Alexey 1177 / 87ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
BURDET Remi 1199 / 88ème 0-1
 
1199E SenM   IDF -47N -58B -83N -86B -87N EXE -88B 1 14½ 2 702  
97  
DUTEL Francois

DUTEL Francois 1515 (0 pt / -19.80 (K=20))

MOUHAMAD Joachim 2251 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
BALIEU Sebastien 1199 / 74ème 0-1
 
GONCALVES Ulysse 1199 / 70ème 0-1
 
MOREL Damien 1199 / 71ème 0-1
 
LOUKA Christophe 1139 (-18.20) / 86ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
1515F VetM   NOR -8B -74N -70N -71B -86N     0 18½   832 -19.80 (K=20)
98  
HECKLY Jean-Louis

HECKLY Jean-Louis 1511 (0 pt / -1.60 (K=20))

DAURELLE Herve 2188 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
COLLET Gael 1199 / 67ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1511F VetM   EST -6B -67N           0 17½   1012 -1.60 (K=20)