A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | LEFRANCOIS Jeremy | 1810 | 0 - 1 | CHION Alexandre | 1923 |
2N | MORICET Michel | 1690 | 0 - 1 | LEROUX Mathieu | 1996 |
3B | BOUVIGNIES Laurent | 1630 | X - X | LEMEILLE Stephane | 1899 |
4N | CLEAUD Cyril | 1700 | 0 - 1 | HAUTOT Philippe | 1840 |
5B | BEAUDOIN Pierre | 1550 | 0 - 1 | ALLABATRE Steeve | 1824 |
6N | CERVEAU Thomas | 1280 | 0 - 1 | VARNIER Domitien | 1831 |
7B | 0 | F - 1 | LEVY Claude | 1783 | |
8N | 0 | F - 1 | LEVY Nathan | 1330 | |
Moyenne ELO | 1610 | 0 - 7 | Moyenne ELO | 1803 |
Aile Roi Louviers | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | BOURSIER Xavier | 2024 | 1 - 0 | DELLIER Thomas | 1670 |
2N | ABDAT Rachid | 1990 | 1 - 0 | LEROY Bruno | 1740 |
3B | PAON Didier | 1962 | 1 - 0 | BERTIGNAC Vincent | 1522 |
4N | DALLERY Christophe | 1870 | 1 - 0 | NORDET Alain | 1499 |
5B | QUAEGEBEUR Alain | 1890 | 1 - 0 | VAUDRY Gerard | 1420 |
6N | ARINAL Serge | 1760 | 1 - 0 | HEURTEL Nicolas | 1420 |
7B | LEROY Jean-Yves | 1790 | 1 - 0 | DELLIER Stephane | 1250 |
8N | BERROU Andre | 1790 | 1 - 0 | AUVRAY Hadrien | 1180 |
Moyenne ELO | 1885 | 8 - 0 | Moyenne ELO | 1463 |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | Elbeuf | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | DUVERNE Jean-Marie | 2129 | 1 - 0 | GOY Wilfried | 1946 |
2N | VINCENT Didier | 2010 | 1 - 0 | VIGNERON Frederic | 1979 |
3B | LEVESQUE Thomas | 2002 | X - X | ROUGET Alain | 1910 |
4N | DUFLOT Martial | 1963 | X - X | VICTOR Daniel | 1860 |
5B | BORDELET Louis | 1820 | 0 - 1 | FOURNIER Sylvain | 1942 |
6N | ROUSSETTE Stephane | 1788 | 1 - 0 | FREY Alain | 1790 |
7B | MALGRAS Alain | 1700 | 1 - 0 | AKNOUCHE Abdesslem | 1640 |
8N | DASILVA Antoine | 1600 | 0 - 1 | POLAK Stephane | 1499 |
Moyenne ELO | 1877 | 4 - 2 | Moyenne ELO | 1821 |
Echiquier Vernonnais | Bonsecours A.S.C. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | MARTIN Alain | 2068 | 1 - 0 | PETIT Clement | 2018 |
2N | MASSOT Jean-Claude | 1990 | X - X | ASHANINA Olga | 2011 |
3B | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1980 | 0 - 1 | COUDRETTE Olivier | 1874 |
4N | RICHARD Boris | 1980 | 0 - 1 | HAMDI Abderrahman | 1830 |
5B | ROSEN Frederic | 1870 | X - X | DAGBERT Arnaud | 1760 |
6N | RUGEL Francois | 1700 | 1 - 0 | VENIAT Nicolas | 1720 |
7B | WEBER Bernard | 1710 | 0 - 1 | DJANARALIEV Nasroudin | 1640 |
8N | JEANJEAN Olivier | 1430 | 1 - 0 | CHAPALAIN Georges | 1499 |
Moyenne ELO | 1841 | 3 - 3 | Moyenne ELO | 1794 |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton | Rouen Echecs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose | 2135 | X - X | MEDGHOUL Sherif | 2208 |
2N | DUBOIS Andre | 1890 | 0 - 1 | LEBRUN Benoit | 2163 |
3B | LACOUR Cedric | 1917 | 0 - 1 | SALAUN Nicolas | 2081 |
4N | HAVARD Jean-Michel | 1850 | 0 - 1 | HERVAIS Adrien | 2035 |
5B | JOSSE Sebastien | 1852 | 0 - 1 | DEBUSSY Nicolas | 1895 |
6N | RICHARD Romain | 1780 | X - X | AGUILERA-ACEVEDO Mario | 1910 |
7B | VAN LINGEN Guus | 1670 | 0 - 1 | LEGUILLON David | 1890 |
8N | HOURIEZ Philippe | 1600 | 0 - 1 | CAMI Vincent | 1825 |
Moyenne ELO | 1837 | 0 - 6 | Moyenne ELO | 2001 |
Pl. | Équipe | Pts | D | P | C | G | N | P | MJ | Elo moyen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | 9 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1765 |
2 | Rouen Echecs | 9 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1978 |
3 | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1877 |
4 | Elbeuf | 7 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1866 |
5 | Aile Roi Louviers | 6 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1858 |
6 | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | 5 | -3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1675 |
7 | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 5 | -4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1835 |
8 | Echiquier Vernonnais | 5 | -5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1855 |
9 | Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton | 4 | -7 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1778 |
10 | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 2 | 3 | -22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1478 |