Nationale 1 - Groupe A - Ronde 2 - 11/10/2020
Guingamp (6 pts / 1-2ème) Cergy-Pontoise Echecs (2 pts / 8-10ème) 5 1 BREST
Franconville (2 pts / 8-10ème) Brest Usam (6 pts / 1-2ème) 1 6 BREST
Lisieux (4 pts / 5-7ème) Cappelle-La-Grande (4 pts / 5-7ème) 3 4 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Lille Universite Club (4 pts / 5-7ème) Gonfreville l'Orcher (5 pts / 3-4ème) 1 5 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Agneaux Saint-Lo (5 pts / 3-4ème) Arras (2 pts / 8-10ème) 3 2 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Nationale 2 - Groupe Ouest - Ronde 2 - 11/10/2020
Yffiniac (1 pt / 7-8ème) Exempt (0 pt / 9ème)     Rennes
Gouesnou (6 pts / 1er) Gournay en Bray (1 pt / 7-8ème) 4 3 Rennes
Rennes Paul Bert (3 pts / 3-5ème) Sevres-Ville d'Avray (3 pts / 3-5ème) 4 1 Rennes
Brest Usam 2 (5 pts / 2ème) Grand-Quevilly (2 pts / 6ème) 3 1 Rennes
Tour Blanche - Paris (3 pts / 3-5ème) Exempt (0 pt / 9ème)    
Nationale 3 - Groupe 7 - Ronde 1 - 11/10/2020
Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2 (3 pts / 1-3ème) Dieppe (1 pt / 4-6ème) 6 2 Gonfreville
Rouen (1 pt / 4-6ème) Caen Alekhine (3 pts / 1-3ème) 2 4 Caen
Gonfreville 2 (1 pt / 4-6ème) Saint-Hilaire-Petitville (3 pts / 1-3ème) 0 4 Gonfreville
Nationale 3 - Groupe 9 - Ronde 1 - 11/10/2020
Louviers (1 pt / 5-8ème) Fontenay le Fleury (3 pts / 1-4ème) 0 6 Fontenay la Fleury
La Dame Noire - Montigny (3 pts / 1-4ème) Maisons-Laffitte (1 pt / 5-8ème) 5 2 La Dame Noire-Montigny
Conches (1 pt / 5-8ème) Rueil-Malmaison 2 (3 pts / 1-4ème) 1 3 Le Fresne-Conches
Le Chesnay-Versailles (3 pts / 1-4ème) Magnanville (1 pt / 5-8ème) 5 3 Le Chesnay-Versailles
Nationale 4 - Normandie 1 - Ronde 1 - 11/10/2020
Equeurdreville (1 pt / 5-7ème) Cherbourg (3 pts / 1-4ème) 2 3 Equeurdreville
Herouville St-Clair (1 pt / 5-7ème) Caen Alekhine 2 (3 pts / 1-4ème) 1 5 Herouville St-Clair
Granville (1 pt / 5-7ème) Flers-Briouze (3 pts / 1-4ème) 0 4 Granville
Caen Avant-Garde (0 pt / 8ème) Agneaux-St-Lo 3 (3 pts / 1-4ème) F 5 Caen Avant-Garde
Nationale 4 - Normandie 2 - Ronde 1 - 11/10/2020
Mathieu (1 pt / 5-8ème) L'Aigle (3 pts / 1-4ème) 3 4 Mathieu
Mortagne-Au-Perche (1 pt / 5-8ème) Beaumont-Le-Roger (3 pts / 1-4ème) 1 3 Mortagne-Au-Perche
Grand-Quevilly 2 (3 pts / 1-4ème) Orbec (1 pt / 5-8ème) 7 1 Grand-Quevilly
Vernon (3 pts / 1-4ème) Evreux (1 pt / 5-8ème) 4 3 Vernon
Nationale 4 - Normandie 3 - Ronde 1 - 11/10/2020
Petit Caux (3 pts / 1-4ème) Bonsecours (1 pt / 5-8ème) 5 3 Petit Caux
Gournay-En-Bray 2 (1 pt / 5-8ème) Montivilliers (3 pts / 1-4ème) 2 5 Gournay-En-Bray
Le Havre St-Thomas (3 pts / 1-4ème) Doudeville (1 pt / 5-8ème) 5 3 Le Havre St-Thomas
Criquebeuf-En-Caux (1 pt / 5-8ème) Rouen 2 (3 pts / 1-4ème) 2 5 Criquebeuf-En-Caux