Caen Alekhine     Rouen  
1B LAPLANCHE Denis (+10.40) 2045 1 - 0 SALAUN Nicolas (-10.40) 2061
2N THOMAS Olivier (-7.40) 1962 0 - 1 ADYEL Samir (+7.40) 2058
3B GUILLE Jean-Luc (+8.40) 1909 1 - 0 VENIAT Nicolas (-8.40) 1849
4N DURRIEU Philippe (-0.80) 1893 X - X LEBRUN Elias (+0.80) 1864
5B VIOT Gabriel (+8.80) 1826 1 - 0 ADLIG Musa (-8.80) 1780
6N TURMEL Fabien (-10.60) 1787 0 - 1 GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre (+10.60) 1764
7B AGGOUNE Liza (+10.60) 1770 1 - 0 BRUGEL Hugo (-10.60) 1791
8N JURKIW Laurent 1789 0 - 1 ESCRIHUELA Thomas 1770
  Moyenne ELO 1873 4 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1867
  Bihorel     La Riviere Saint Sauveur  
1B LEONARDON Marc (+3.00) 2165 1 - 0 MORICE Thomas (-3.00) 1864
2N ROBERT Frederic (-4.80) 2089 X - X LEMIERE Clement (+4.80) 1906
3B LEONARDON Jean (-8.40) 2012 X - X LEMIERE Maxence (+8.40) 1605
4N LE BOURHIS Dominique (-18.40) 2003 0 - 1 RANDON Valentin (+36.80) 1536
5B RABIA Karim (+1.60) 1883 1 - 0 CLAUDE Thierry (-1.60) 1491
6N LELEU Andre (-7.80) 1783 X - X ROCHER Elian (+7.80) 1429
7B HAMON Jerome 1627 0 - 1 MOREL Eric 1420
8N DIET Bertrand (-8.40) 1544 X - X RANDON Marion (+16.80) 1099
  Moyenne ELO 1888 2 - 2 Moyenne ELO 1544
  Gonfreville 2     Louviers  
1B JEANNE Mickael (+1.20) 2138 X - X BERSOULT Francois (-1.20) 2184
2N VAUGEOIS Stephane (-10.00) 1940 0 - 1 BAILLY Thierry (+20.00) 1938
3B BLONDEL Jerome (-10.20) 1857 0 - 1 BOURSIER Xavier (+10.20) 1847
4N LECHEVALIER Sven (-9.80) 1864 0 - 1 ABDAT Rachid (+9.80) 1874
5B PINEAU Jean-Jacques (-4.80) 1694 0 - 1 DALLERY Christophe (+4.80) 1898
6N VAUGEOIS Simon (-10.00) 1646 0 - 1 QUAEGEBEUR Alain (+5.00) 1842
7B BERRIFFE William (-8.20) 1640 0 - 1 BERROU Andre (+8.20) 1705
8N THOMAS Yohann (+6.60) 1633 1 - 0 ARINAL Serge (-6.60) 1510
  Moyenne ELO 1802 1 - 6 Moyenne ELO 1850
  Saint-Thomas     Saint Hilaire Petitville  
1B DESBONNES Samy (+4.60) 2265 1 - 0 MARIE Guillaume (-4.60) 2050
2N CHION Alexandre (-7.00) 1914 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien (+7.00) 2024
3B CAMI Vincent (-1.00) 1914 X - X HOULGATE Anthony (+1.00) 1878
4N ALLABATRE Steeve (-11.20) 1896 0 - 1 QUELLEC Yannick (+11.20) 1852
5B ANDRIEU Philippe (+9.20) 1798 1 - 0 CLIN Christian (-9.20) 1770
6N LEVY Claude (+7.00) 1762 1 - 0 ARAS Bernard (-14.00) 1651
7B DELARUELLE Christian (+11.80) 1676 1 - 0 LOURDEL Dimitri (-11.80) 1740
8N VAUTIER Driss (-1.20) 1550 X - X DUVAL Michel (+0.60) 1527
  Moyenne ELO 1847 4 - 2 Moyenne ELO 1812
  Agneaux Saint-Lo 2     Grand Quevilly  
1B ALLIOT Alexis (-3.20) 1798 0 - 1 TIRARD Hugo (+0.80) 2376
2N PIASSALE Nils (-3.20) 1708 0 - 1 HURE Damien (+1.60) 2176
3B BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael (-3.20) 1600 0 - 1 COLLIOU Yannick (+1.60) 2179
4N DESMOULIERES Axelle (-1.60) 1596 0 - 1 LE CLEZIO Sylvain (+1.60) 2027
5B URBAIN Lionel (+12.40) 1594 X - X LEPETIT Stephane (-12.40) 1849
6N RENAULT Jean-Pierre (+6.40) 1587 X - X LUCIA Nicolas (-12.80) 1853
7B GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin (+21.20) 1557 1 - 0 WANDELLE Sandrine (-10.60) 1581
8N BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian (+11.60) 1537 1 - 0 MIGNOT Philippe (-5.80) 1377
  Moyenne ELO 1622 2 - 4 Moyenne ELO 1927
Classement général après la ronde 1
Pl. Équipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 Grand Quevilly 3 2 4 2 1 0 0 1 1927
2 Caen Alekhine 3 1 4 3 1 0 0 1 1873
3 Louviers 3 5 6 1 1 0 0 1 1850
4 Saint-Thomas 3 2 4 2 1 0 0 1 1847
5 Bihorel 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 1888
6 La Riviere Saint Sauveur 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 1544
7 Rouen 1 -1 3 4 0 0 1 1 1867
8 Saint Hilaire Petitville 1 -2 2 4 0 0 1 1 1812
9 Agneaux Saint-Lo 2 1 -2 2 4 0 0 1 1 1622
10 Gonfreville 2 1 -5 1 6 0 0 1 1 1802