Grand Quevilly     Rouen  
1B TIRARD Hugo (+2.00) 2377 1 - 0 MEDGHOUL Sherif (-4.00) 2140
2N BACON Nicolas (+5.20) 2231 1 - 0 SALAUN Nicolas (-5.20) 2051
3B COLLIOU Yannick (+2.20) 2181 1 - 0 VENIAT Nicolas (-2.20) 1826
4N HURE Damien (+2.80) 2178 1 - 0 LEBRUN Elias (-2.80) 1865
5B LE CLEZIO Sylvain (+3.80) 2029 1 - 0 GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre (-3.80) 1775
6N SANTARNECCHI Marcello (+3.80) 2024 1 - 0 ADLIG Musa (-3.80) 1771
7B LUCIA Nicolas (-23.20) 1840 0 - 1 BRUGEL Hugo (+11.60) 1785
8N COQUELIN Jonathan 1545 0 - 1 ESCRIHUELA Thomas 1770
  Moyenne ELO 2051 6 - 2 Moyenne ELO 1873
  Louviers     Bihorel  
1B BERSOULT Francois (+7.20) 2183 1 - 0 ROBERT Frederic (-7.20) 2084
2N BOURSIER Xavier (-2.80) 1864 0 - 1 LEONARDON Marc (+2.80) 2168
3B BAILLY Thierry (+2.40) 1958 X - X LEONARDON Jean (-1.20) 2004
4N ABDAT Rachid (+2.80) 1886 X - X LE BOURHIS Dominique (-2.80) 1985
5B DALLERY Christophe (+9.40) 1903 1 - 0 RABIA Karim (-9.40) 1885
6N QUAEGEBEUR Alain (-2.00) 1850 X - X LELEU Andre (+2.00) 1775
7B AKNOUCHE Abdesslem (+4.00) 1778 1 - 0 DIET Bertrand (-4.00) 1536
8N BERROU Andre 1713 1 - F   0
  Moyenne ELO 1892 4 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1920
  Gonfreville 2     Agneaux Saint-Lo 2  
1B LECHEVALIER Sven (-9.00) 1854 0 - 1 GUERINEAU Gregoire (+9.00) 1889
2N BOHAER Xavier (-13.40) 1833 0 - 1 PIASSALE Nils (+26.80) 1705
3B BLONDEL Jerome 1847 X - X ZAGHEDOUD Thomas 1790
4N PINEAU Jean-Jacques (+7.80) 1689 1 - 0 URBAIN Lionel (-15.60) 1606
5B BERRIFFE William (-1.00) 1632 X - X DESMOULIERES Axelle (+1.00) 1594
6N THOMAS Yohann (-1.40) 1640 X - X RENAULT Jean-Pierre (+1.40) 1593
7B BLONDEL Jean-Michel (+4.20) 1393 X - X BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian (-8.40) 1549
8N LESEIGNEUR Felix (-22.00) 1267 0 - 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine (+22.00) 1230
  Moyenne ELO 1644 1 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1620
  Saint-Thomas     Caen Alekhine  
1B DESBONNES Samy (-17.20) 2270 0 - 1 THOMAS Olivier (+17.20) 1955
2N CAMI Vincent (-9.80) 1913 0 - 1 GUILLE Jean-Luc (+9.80) 1917
3B ALLABATRE Steeve (+10.80) 1885 1 - 0 CHATELIER Christian (-10.80) 1913
4N ANDRIEU Philippe (-7.60) 1807 0 - 1 DURRIEU Philippe (+7.60) 1892
5B CHION Alexandre (+6.40) 1907 1 - 0 TURMEL Fabien (-6.40) 1776
6N LEVY Claude (+0.40) 1769 X - X AGGOUNE Liza (-0.40) 1781
7B MOINE Jean-Yves (+11.20) 1570 X - X JURKIW Laurent (-5.60) 1789
8N DAMBRUNE Laure (-8.00) 1142 0 - 1 GUYOMARD Thomas (+8.00) 1380
  Moyenne ELO 1783 2 - 4 Moyenne ELO 1800
  Saint Hilaire Petitville     La Riviere Saint Sauveur  
1B MARIE Guillaume (+6.40) 2045 1 - 0 LEMIERE Clement (-6.40) 1911
2N VERON Cyprien (-8.40) 2050 X - X LEMIERE Maxence (+8.40) 1613
3B HOULGATE Anthony (+1.60) 1907 1 - 0 ROCHER Elian (-1.60) 1437
4N QUELLEC Yannick 1887 1 - 0 MOREL Eric 1420
5B CLIN Christian (+3.40) 1757 1 - 0 CLAUDE Thierry (-3.40) 1489
6N ARAS Bernard (-34.00) 1637 0 - 1 LEMIERE Charlotte (+34.00) 1343
7B LOURDEL Dimitri 1728 1 - 0 CHIKR Melouane 1099
8N DUVAL Michel (+1.60) 1528 1 - 0 LEMIERE Edouard (-3.20) 1054
  Moyenne ELO 1817 6 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1421
Classement général après la ronde 2
Pl. Équipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 Grand Quevilly 6 6 10 4 2 0 0 2 1989
2 Caen Alekhine 6 3 8 5 2 0 0 2 1837
3 Louviers 6 8 10 2 2 0 0 2 1871
4 Saint Hilaire Petitville 4 3 8 5 1 0 1 2 1814
5 Agneaux Saint-Lo 2 4 0 5 5 1 0 1 2 1621
6 Saint-Thomas 4 0 6 6 1 0 1 2 1815
7 Bihorel 3 -3 3 6 0 1 1 2 1903
8 La Riviere Saint Sauveur 3 -5 3 8 0 1 1 2 1482
9 Rouen 2 -5 5 10 0 0 2 2 1870
10 Gonfreville 2 2 -7 2 9 0 0 2 2 1723