Rouen     Gonfreville 2  
1B MEDGHOUL Sherif (-6.80) 2140 X - X LECHEVALIER Sven (+6.80) 1854
2N SALAUN Nicolas (-5.20) 2051 X - X BLONDEL Jerome (+5.20) 1847
3B GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre (-8.40) 1775 0 - 1 BOHAER Xavier (+8.40) 1833
4N ADLIG Musa (+7.80) 1771 1 - 0 PINEAU Jean-Jacques (-7.80) 1689
5B BRUGEL Hugo (+6.00) 1785 1 - 0 VAUGEOIS Simon (-12.00) 1636
6N LEBRUN Elias (+4.20) 1865 1 - 0 BERRIFFE William (-4.20) 1632
7B VENIAT Nicolas (+5.20) 1826 1 - 0 THOMAS Yohann (-5.20) 1640
8N ESCRIHUELA Thomas 1770 X - X LARDY Timothee 1407
  Moyenne ELO 1873 4 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1692
  Bihorel     Saint-Thomas  
1B ROBERT Frederic (+5.40) 2084 1 - 0 CHION Alexandre (-5.40) 1907
2N LEONARDON Marc (+3.80) 2168 1 - 0 CAMI Vincent (-3.80) 1913
3B LEONARDON Jean (+6.80) 2004 1 - 0 ALLABATRE Steeve (-6.80) 1885
4N LE BOURHIS Dominique (+4.40) 1985 1 - 0 LEVY Claude (-4.40) 1769
5B RABIA Karim (+7.80) 1885 1 - 0 ANDRIEU Philippe (-7.80) 1807
6N PINCHON Henri (+4.80) 1752 1 - 0 VAUTIER Driss (-9.60) 1549
7B LELEU Andre (+4.80) 1775 1 - 0 MOINE Jean-Yves (-9.60) 1570
8N DIET Bertrand 1536 1 - F   0
  Moyenne ELO 1899 8 - 0 Moyenne ELO 1771
  Caen Alekhine     Louviers  
1B LAPLANCHE Denis (-6.60) 2055 0 - 1 BERSOULT Francois (+6.60) 2183
2N GUILLE Jean-Luc (+9.20) 1917 1 - 0 ABDAT Rachid (-9.20) 1886
3B THOMAS Olivier (+8.60) 1955 1 - 0 DALLERY Christophe (-8.60) 1903
4N DURRIEU Philippe (-0.80) 1892 X - X BOURSIER Xavier (+0.80) 1864
5B AGGOUNE Liza (+12.00) 1781 1 - 0 QUAEGEBEUR Alain (-12.00) 1850
6N JURKIW Laurent (+8.00) 1789 1 - 0 BERROU Andre (-8.00) 1713
7B TURMEL Fabien 1776 1 - 0 BERROU Olivier 1540
8N GUYOMARD Thomas (-13.20) 1380 0 - 1 ARINAL Serge (+6.60) 1503
  Moyenne ELO 1818 5 - 2 Moyenne ELO 1805
  La Riviere Saint Sauveur     Grand Quevilly  
1B LEMIERE Clement (-1.60) 1911 0 - 1 TIRARD Hugo (+0.80) 2377
2N LEMIERE Maxence (-1.60) 1613 0 - 1 BACON Nicolas (+1.60) 2231
3B RANDON Valentin (-3.20) 1567 0 - 1 COLLIOU Yannick (+1.60) 2181
4N ROCHER Elian (-1.60) 1437 0 - 1 HURE Damien (+1.60) 2178
5B CLAUDE Thierry (-1.60) 1489 0 - 1 LE CLEZIO Sylvain (+1.60) 2029
6N MOREL Eric 1420 1 - 0 LEPETIT Stephane 1837
7B BOSSARD Cyril 1199 0 - 1 PRIEUR Emilie 1573
8N RANDON Marion (-3.20) 1116 0 - 1 COQUELIN Jonathan (+1.60) 1545
  Moyenne ELO 1469 1 - 7 Moyenne ELO 1994
  Agneaux Saint-Lo 2     Saint Hilaire Petitville  
1B GUERINEAU Gregoire (+14.20) 1889 1 - 0 MARIE Guillaume (-14.20) 2045
2N ZAGHEDOUD Thomas 1790 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 2050
3B PIASSALE Nils (-9.60) 1705 0 - 1 HOULGATE Anthony (+4.80) 1907
4N URBAIN Lionel (+13.60) 1606 X - X QUELLEC Yannick (-6.80) 1887
5B BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael (+8.40) 1597 X - X CLIN Christian (-4.20) 1757
6N DESMOULIERES Axelle (-6.40) 1594 0 - 1 LOURDEL Dimitri (+6.40) 1728
7B RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1593 1 - 0 LE REVEREND Lionel 1770
8N BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian (+18.80) 1549 1 - 0 DUVAL Michel (-9.40) 1528
  Moyenne ELO 1665 3 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1834
Classement général après la ronde 3
Pl. Équipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 Grand Quevilly 9 12 17 5 3 0 0 3 1991
2 Caen Alekhine 9 6 13 7 3 0 0 3 1830
3 Louviers 7 5 12 7 2 0 1 3 1849
4 Bihorel 6 5 11 6 1 1 1 3 1901
5 Saint Hilaire Petitville 6 3 11 8 1 1 1 3 1821
6 Agneaux Saint-Lo 2 6 0 8 8 1 1 1 3 1636
7 Rouen 5 -2 9 11 1 0 2 3 1871
8 Saint-Thomas 5 -8 6 14 1 0 2 3 1802
9 La Riviere Saint Sauveur 4 -11 4 15 0 1 2 3 1478
10 Gonfreville 2 3 -10 3 13 0 0 3 3 1713