Saint Hilaire Petitville     Rouen  
1B MARIE Guillaume (+12.60) 2037 1 - 0 MEDGHOUL Sherif (-12.60) 2129
2N VERON Cyprien (-9.40) 2019 0 - 1 ADYEL Samir (+9.40) 2038
3B HOULGATE Anthony (-6.60) 1913 0 - 1 SALAUN Nicolas (+6.60) 2041
4N QUELLEC Yannick (-11.20) 1880 0 - 1 LEBRUN Elias (+11.20) 1838
5B CLIN Christian (-8.60) 1756 0 - 1 VENIAT Nicolas (+8.60) 1803
6N LOURDEL Dimitri (-8.20) 1734 0 - 1 ADLIG Musa (+8.20) 1797
7B LE REVEREND Lionel (+15.20) 1421 X - X GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre (-7.60) 1758
8N DUVAL Michel (-3.60) 1520 0 - 1 BRUGEL Hugo (+3.60) 1782
  Moyenne ELO 1785 1 - 6 Moyenne ELO 1898
  Gonfreville 2     Bihorel  
1B FROMENTIN Sebastien (+5.80) 1943 X - X LEONARDON Marc (-5.80) 2175
2N LECHEVALIER Sven (-4.20) 1852 0 - 1 ROBERT Frederic (+4.20) 2082
3B BLONDEL Jerome (+4.40) 1843 X - X LEONARDON Jean (-4.40) 2010
4N SOTON Marc-Antoine (-4.00) 1619 0 - 1 LE BOURHIS Dominique (+2.00) 1987
5B PINEAU Jean-Jacques (-5.20) 1699 0 - 1 RABIA Karim (+5.20) 1883
6N THOMAS Yohann (+4.00) 1633 X - X LELEU Andre (-4.00) 1785
7B LARDY Timothee (+12.40) 1535 X - X PINCHON Henri (-6.20) 1789
8N VAUGEOIS Oceane (+21.60) 1601 1 - 0 HAMON Jerome (-21.60) 1627
  Moyenne ELO 1716 1 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1917
  La Riviere Saint Sauveur     Louviers  
1B LEMIERE Clement (-3.00) 1903 0 - 1 BERSOULT Francois (+3.00) 2197
2N LEMIERE Maxence (+8.40) 1602 X - X BAILLY Thierry (-16.80) 2009
3B RANDON Valentin (-5.20) 1564 0 - 1 ABDAT Rachid (+2.60) 1880
4N ROCHER Elian (-1.60) 1426 0 - 1 QUAEGEBEUR Alain (+1.60) 1841
5B CLAUDE Thierry (-2.00) 1484 0 - 1 BOURSIER Xavier (+2.00) 1851
6N MOREL Eric (+10.00) 1518 X - X BERROU Andre (-5.00) 1713
7B RANDON Marion (-3.20) 1113 0 - 1 AKNOUCHE Abdesslem (+1.60) 1782
8N LEMIERE Edouard 1051 0 - 1 BERROU Olivier 1540
  Moyenne ELO 1458 0 - 6 Moyenne ELO 1852
  Saint-Thomas     Agneaux Saint-Lo 2  
1B THEON Pierre (-16.00) 2149 0 - 1 GUERINEAU Gregoire (+16.00) 1912
2N CAMI Vincent (-11.60) 1899 0 - 1 TINTURE Laurent (+11.60) 1843
3B CHION Alexandre (-12.40) 1908 0 - 1 PIASSALE Nils (+24.80) 1822
4N CULLERON Franck (-12.20) 1877 0 - 1 ALLIOT Alexis (+24.40) 1795
5B ALLABATRE Steeve (-12.40) 1889 0 - 1 ZAGHEDOUD Thomas (+24.80) 1798
6N ANDRIEU Philippe (+7.00) 1738 1 - 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian (-14.00) 1631
7B MOINE Jean-Yves (-20.40) 1603 0 - 1 RENAULT Jean-Pierre (+10.20) 1594
8N DELARUELLE Christian (+7.80) 1668 1 - 0 DESMOULIERES Axelle (-7.80) 1591
  Moyenne ELO 1841 2 - 6 Moyenne ELO 1748
  Grand Quevilly     Caen Alekhine  
1B TIRARD Hugo (+1.30) 2378 1 - 0 LAPLANCHE Denis (-2.60) 2051
2N HURE Damien (+4.40) 2167 1 - 0 GUILLE Jean-Luc (-4.40) 1944
3B COLLIOU Yannick (+3.20) 2179 1 - 0 DURRIEU Philippe (-3.20) 1899
4N BACON Nicolas (+2.60) 2227 1 - 0 CHATELIER Christian (-2.60) 1902
5B SANTARNECCHI Marcello (+4.20) 2028 1 - 0 TURMEL Fabien (-4.20) 1801
6N LE CLEZIO Sylvain (+3.20) 2034 1 - 0 AGGOUNE Liza (-3.20) 1754
7B LEPETIT Stephane (+17.60) 1837 1 - 0 JURKIW Laurent (-8.80) 1791
8N LUCIA Nicolas 1817 X - X MABIRE David 1199
  Moyenne ELO 2083 7 - 0 Moyenne ELO 1793
Classement général après la ronde 4
Pl. Équipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 Grand Quevilly 12 19 24 5 4 0 0 4 2014
2 Caen Alekhine 10 -1 13 14 3 0 1 4 1821
3 Louviers 10 11 18 7 3 0 1 4 1850
4 Bihorel 9 7 14 7 2 1 1 4 1905
5 Agneaux Saint-Lo 2 9 4 14 10 2 1 1 4 1664
6 Rouen 8 3 15 12 2 0 2 4 1878
7 Saint Hilaire Petitville 7 -2 12 14 1 1 2 4 1812
8 Saint-Thomas 6 -12 8 20 1 0 3 4 1812
9 La Riviere Saint Sauveur 5 -17 4 21 0 1 3 4 1473
10 Gonfreville 2 4 -12 4 16 0 0 4 4 1713