Louviers     C.E. Fontenay le Fleury  
1B BOURSIER Xavier (-5.60) 1834 0 - 1 IBAZIZEN Abdelatif (+5.60) 1999
2N DALLERY Christophe (+1.00) 1904 X - X BODLENNER Herve (-1.00) 1942
3B QUAEGEBEUR Alain 1844 X - X CLEMENCEAU Manuel 1990
4N BERROU Andre (-5.40) 1705 0 - 1 SCHWINDLING Jerome (+5.40) 1884
5B LAFTOUHI Mohammed (-8.00) 1594 0 - 1 GRABOWSKI Krzysztof (+8.00) 1838
6N ARINAL Serge (-4.80) 1499 0 - 1 DOUAT Jean (+4.80) 1698
7B GITTON Maxence (-3.20) 1140 0 - 1 GAUTHIER Arnaud (+1.60) 1693
8N   0 F - 1 PIMENTA Philippe 1556
  Moyenne ELO 1646 0 - 6 Moyenne ELO 1825
  Montigny-Le-Bretonneux     Maisons Laffitte  
1B MAIGNE Gilles (+6.20) 2155 1 - 0 GRETRY Patrice (-6.20) 2017
2N DAVID Frederic (-3.20) 2045 X - X ZILLIOX Remy (+3.20) 1925
3B FORISSIER Nicolas (-10.40) 1939 0 - 1 DJORDJEVIC Vladimir (+10.40) 1922
4N FERREIRA Carlos (-6.40) 1714 0 - 1 LIEGEOIS Valentin (+6.40) 1850
5B ARTIERES Michel (+14.40) 1676 1 - 0 PROBERT Luc (-14.40) 1843
6N CHEVALLIER Stephane (+11.40) 1698 1 - 0 SEME Christian (-11.40) 1746
7B SUINOT Laurent 1678 1 - 0 WANLIS-ORLEBAR Aubrey 1199
8N SAGON Lancelot 1589 1 - F   0
  Moyenne ELO 1812 5 - 2 Moyenne ELO 1786
  Conches     Rueil Malmaison 2  
1B NAJI Nil (+3.00) 1977 X - X DELAFARGUE Bertrand (-3.00) 2090
2N DUVERNE Jean-Marie (-1.00) 2046 X - X LUCAS Jean-Christian (+1.00) 2012
3B SAINT-GILLES Damien (+14.20) 1740 1 - 0 LETANG Jerome (-14.20) 1899
4N CAVELLIER Loic (-5.20) 1641 0 - 1 MARTINEZ Rodolphe (+5.20) 1823
5B COUSIN Pierre (+6.80) 1573 X - X PINEL Stephane (-3.40) 1698
6N MULLER Lorelei (-6.00) 1541 0 - 1 PANOFF Axel (+6.00) 1691
7B ROULIN Guy (+8.00) 1518 X - X CHAKIR Amine (-8.00) 1671
8N BEKKAYE Mohammed (-4.20) 1442 0 - 1 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre (+4.20) 1671
  Moyenne ELO 1685 1 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1819
  Le Chesnay     Magnanville  
1B VAN DONGEN Patrick (+5.00) 2298 1 - 0 LEMOINE Alexandre (-5.00) 2106
2N MATRAND Arnaud (-15.60) 2090 0 - 1 USUBELLI Xavier (+15.60) 1866
3B RIAZUELO Gilles (+5.20) 2025 1 - 0 BARON Daniel (-5.20) 1838
4N BONNAFY Stephane (+9.80) 1802 1 - 0 TYCZYNSKI Alexis (-9.80) 1793
5B DEMARCHE Laurent (+8.60) 1835 1 - 0 COBOS Emmanuel (-8.60) 1786
6N CLAISSE Patrick (-9.20) 1747 0 - 1 REDJEM Mohamed (+9.20) 1777
7B LE DORE Yann (+3.20) 1749 1 - 0 BERRO Mahdi (-3.20) 1297
8N STEBE Alain (-17.80) 1636 0 - 1 GARDE Kostia (+35.60) 1284
  Moyenne ELO 1898 5 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1718
Classement général après la ronde 1
Pl. Équipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 C.E. Fontenay le Fleury 3 6 6 0 1 0 0 1 1825
2 Montigny-Le-Bretonneux 3 3 5 2 1 0 0 1 1812
3 Le Chesnay 3 2 5 3 1 0 0 1 1898
4 Rueil Malmaison 2 3 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 1819
5 Magnanville 1 -2 3 5 0 0 1 1 1718
6 Conches 1 -2 1 3 0 0 1 1 1685
7 Maisons Laffitte 1 -3 2 5 0 0 1 1 1786
8 Louviers 1 -6 0 6 0 0 1 1 1646