20e Rapide - Louviers

21/06/2009

7 rondes - 35 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1664

(10 joueurs de Louviers inscrits)

Grille américaine

3ème : BOURSIER Xavier (1830)
CHAUVEL Sebastien 1050 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1990 X-X
 
GOY Wilfried 2040 1-0
 
MALLARD Antoine 1680 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 2190 0-1
 
CULLERON Franck 1910 1-0
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1860 1-0
 
Moyenne ELO des adversaires 1817 5.5 (perf = 2047)
16ème : DUNAND Damien (1440)
DELARUELLE Christian 1960 1-0
 
CULLERON Franck 1910 0-1
 
GERARD Andre 1770 1-0
 
DUHAMEL Benoit 1900 X-X
 
ROUSSETTE Stephane 1870 0-1
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1880 0-1
 
CASSIAU Kevin 1199 1-0
 
Moyenne ELO des adversaires 1784 3.5 (perf = 1804)
17ème : PINEAU Jean-Jacques (1590)
GLOD Philippe 2020 0-1
 
VOEGELE Francois-Marie 960 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1880 1-0
 
CULLERON Franck 1910 0-1
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1960 X-X
 
SORIANO Manon 1390 1-0
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 2040 0-1
 
Moyenne ELO des adversaires 1737 3.5 (perf = 1737)
21ème : GRENET Dominique (1840)
DE SAINT JORES Clement 1199 1-0
 
REDON Bruno 2120 0-1
 
SIMONIN Joseph 1410 X-X
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 2040 0-1
 
HOURIEZ Philippe 1660 0-1
 
EXEMPT 0 1-0
 
SORIANO Manon 1390 1-0
 
Moyenne ELO des adversaires 1403 3.5 (perf = 1594)
22ème : BERROU Andre (1750)
REDON Bruno 2120 0-1
 
DE SAINT JORES Clement 1199 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 799 1-0
 
GLOD Philippe 2020 0-1
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1880 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 2120 0-1
 
DUHAMEL Benoit 1900 0-1
 
Moyenne ELO des adversaires 1720 3 (perf = 1694)
23ème : BONTE Gerard (1690)
VIGNERON Frederic 2120 0-1
 
CASSIAU Kevin 1199 0-1
 
PERIETEANU Audrey 1250 1-0
 
CHAUVEL Sebastien 1050 1-0
 
ARINAL Serge 1930 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1990 0-1
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1960 0-1
 
Moyenne ELO des adversaires 1643 3 (perf = 1605)
25ème : ARINAL Serge (1930)
SIMONIN Joseph 1410 0-1
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 2040 0-1
 
DE SAINT JORES Clement 1199 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 799 1-0
 
BONTE Gerard 1690 0-1
 
LANGLET Stephanie 1200 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1880 0-1
 
Moyenne ELO des adversaires 1460 3 (perf = 1434)
31ème : DE SAINT JORES Clement (1199)
GRENET Dominique 1840 0-1
 
BERROU Andre 1750 0-1
 
ARINAL Serge 1930 0-1
 
PERIETEANU Audrey 1250 1-0
 
CASSIAU Christophe 1399 1-0
 
GERARD Andre 1770 X-X
 
HOURIEZ Philippe 1660 0-1
 
Moyenne ELO des adversaires 1657 2.5 (perf = 1522)
34ème : BAILLY Thierry (799)
     
 
EXEMPT 0 1-0
 
BERROU Andre 1750 0-1
 
ARINAL Serge 1930 0-1
 
LANGLET Stephanie 1200 0-1
 
PERIETEANU Audrey 1250 0-1
 
     
 
Moyenne ELO des adversaires 876 1  
35ème : VOEGELE Francois-Marie (960)
BUTA Stefan 1810 0-1
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1590 0-1
 
CASSIAU Christophe 1399 0-1
 
EXEMPT 0 1-0
 
PHENG Wissam 1480 0-1
 
CHAUVEL Sebastien 1050 0-1
 
     
 
Moyenne ELO des adversaires 1047 1 (perf = 721)