43e Open - Gonfreville

7 avril 2012 au 9 avril 2012

7 rondes - 97 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1565

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1  
BACON Nicolas

BACON Nicolas 2175 (6 pts / +12.30/+24.60)

AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1827 / 21ème 1-0
 
CULLERON Franck 1920 / 9ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1499 / 35ème 1-0
 
MORISSE Matthieu 2085 / 6ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2177 / 3ème X-X
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2142 / 5ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2084 / 2ème X-X
 
2175F Sen FRA HNO +21B +9N +35B +6N =3B +5N =2B 6 31½ 35½ 2314 +12.30/+24.60
2  
ADYEL Samir

ADYEL Samir 2084 (5½ pts / +10.35/+20.70)

ABABSA Tufek 1776 / 50ème 1-0
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 1891 / 28ème X-X
 
CAMI Vincent 1877 / 16ème 1-0
 
CHALMETON Guillaume 2041 / 4ème X-X
 
AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1827 / 21ème 1-0
 
GAFFE Yoann 1956 / 10ème 1-0
 
BACON Nicolas 2175 / 1er X-X
 
2084F Sen FRA HNO +50B =28N +16B =4N +21B +10N =1N 29½ 33 2160 +10.35/+20.70
3  
JEANNE Mickael

JEANNE Mickael 2177 (5½ pts / -3.45/-6.90)

LEHARANGER Guillaume 1834 / 20ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1897 / 23ème 1-0
 
MALET Laurent 1570 / 37ème 1-0
 
SARAFIAN Thomas 1796 / 25ème X-X
 
BACON Nicolas 2175 / 1er X-X
 
HACOUT Francois 1646 / 15ème 1-0
 
CHALMETON Guillaume 2041 / 4ème X-X
 
2177F Sen FRA HNO +20N +23B +37N =25B =1N +15B =4N 29 33 2144 -3.45/-6.90
4  
CHALMETON Guillaume

CHALMETON Guillaume 2041 (5½ pts / +5.25/+10.50)

LEBLANC Hubert 1726 / 57ème 1-0
 
CAMI Vincent 1877 / 16ème X-X
 
LEFEBVRE Valentin 1460 / 46ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2084 / 2ème X-X
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1795 / 30ème 1-0
 
CULLERON Franck 1920 / 9ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2177 / 3ème X-X
 
2041F Sen FRA HNO +57B =16N +46B =2B +30N +9N =3B 28 31 2121 +5.25/+10.50
5  
MOUHAMAD Joachim

MOUHAMAD Joachim 2142 (5½ pts / +3.30/+6.60)

VENIAT Nicolas 1795 / 30ème 1-0
 
FOURNIER Sylvain 1901 / 11ème X-X
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 1891 / 28ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 2083 / 27ème 1-0
 
SARAFIAN Thomas 1796 / 25ème 1-0
 
BACON Nicolas 2175 / 1er 0-1
 
LEHARANGER Guillaume 1834 / 20ème 1-0
 
2142F Jun FRA HNO +30B =11N +28B +27N +25B -1B +20N 27½ 31½ 2151 +3.30/+6.60
6  
MORISSE Matthieu

MORISSE Matthieu 2085 (5½ pts / +0.75/+1.50)

JOSSE Sebastien 1794 / 26ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1883 / 31ème 1-0
 
ROUFFET Michel 1499 / 75ème 1-0
 
BACON Nicolas 2175 / 1er 0-1
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1845 / 12ème X-X
 
DUHAMEL Benoit 1905 / 29ème 1-0
 
WAUCAMPT Yoan 1680 / 14ème 1-0
 
2085F Sen FRA HNO +26N +31B +75N -1B =12N +29B +14N 27½ 30 2093 +0.75/+1.50
7  
SIMON Stephane

SIMON Stephane 1944 (5½ pts / +7.80/+15.60)

UGUEN Virginie 1710 / 60ème 1-0
 
WAUCAMPT Yoan 1680 / 14ème X-X
 
GAFFE Yoann 1956 / 10ème X-X
 
MANIABLE Andre 1660 / 34ème 1-0
 
SIMON Damien 1747 / 8ème X-X
 
SARAFIAN Thomas 1796 / 25ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2156 / 17ème 1-0
 
1944F Sen FRA HNO +60B =14N =10B +34N =8B +25N +17B 27 30 2041 +7.80/+15.60
8  
SIMON Damien

SIMON Damien 1747 (5 pts / +21.60/+43.20)

HERVAIS Adrien 2064 / 18ème X-X
 
SIMON Antoine 1677 / 19ème X-X
 
COLLARD Herve 1340 / 52ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Aurelien 1417 / 58ème 1-0
 
SIMON Stephane 1944 / 7ème X-X
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1845 / 12ème X-X
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1870 / 33ème 1-0
 
1747F Cad FRA HNO =18N =19B +52N +58B =7N =12B +33N 5 27 30 1906 +21.60/+43.20
9  
CULLERON Franck

CULLERON Franck 1920 (5 pts)

RUAUDEL Eric 1690 / 48ème 1-0
 
BACON Nicolas 2175 / 1er 0-1
 
DESERT Jacques 1499 / 82ème 1-0
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1583 / 45ème 1-0
 
LENORMAND Benoit 1776 / 41ème 1-0
 
CHALMETON Guillaume 2041 / 4ème 0-1
 
JOSSE Sebastien 1794 / 26ème 1-0
 
1920N Sen FRA HNO +48N -1B +82N +45B +41N -4B +26N 5 27 29 1966  
10  
GAFFE Yoann

GAFFE Yoann 1956 (5 pts / -2.55/-5.10)

HONNART Pierre 1720 / 53ème 1-0
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1583 / 45ème X-X
 
SIMON Stephane 1944 / 7ème X-X
 
MERCENNE Jerome 1620 / 51ème 1-0
 
JOSSE Sebastien 1794 / 26ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2084 / 2ème 0-1
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1795 / 30ème 1-0
 
1956F Sen FRA HNO +53N =45B =7N +51B +26N -2B +30N 5 26 29½ 1956 -2.55/-5.10
11  
FOURNIER Sylvain

FOURNIER Sylvain 1901 (5 pts / -8.55/-17.10)

HOURIEZ Philippe 1650 / 74ème 1-0
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2142 / 5ème X-X
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1583 / 45ème X-X
 
MALET Laurent 1570 / 37ème 1-0
 
HACOUT Francois 1646 / 15ème 0-1
 
HAVARD Alain 1567 / 40ème 1-0
 
DUFILS Nathan 1730 / 36ème 1-0
 
1901F Sen FRA HNO +74N =5B =45N +37B -15N +40B +36N 5 25½ 28 1860 -8.55/-17.10
12  
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre

GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1845 (5 pts / +6.90/+13.80)

DUBOIS Benjamin 1583 / 45ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1541 / 56ème 1-0
 
DUFILS Sebastien 1499 / 76ème 1-0
 
HAVARD Alain 1567 / 40ème 1-0
 
MORISSE Matthieu 2085 / 6ème X-X
 
SIMON Damien 1747 / 8ème X-X
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 2083 / 27ème 1-0
 
1845F Vet FRA HNO -45N +56B +76N +40B =6B =8N +27B 5 25 27½ 1890 +6.90/+13.80
13  
VIGNERON Frederic

VIGNERON Frederic 1915 (5 pts / -5.10/-10.20)

WAUCAMPT Yoan 1680 / 14ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1909 / 22ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1543 / 61ème X-X
 
CAMI Vincent 1877 / 16ème X-X
 
ZINOUN Said 1541 / 56ème 1-0
 
UGUEN Virginie 1710 / 60ème 1-0
 
LENORMAND Benoit 1776 / 41ème 1-0
 
1915F Sen FRA HNO -14B +22N =61B =16N +56B +60N +41N 5 24½ 27½ 1887 -5.10/-10.20
14  
WAUCAMPT Yoan

WAUCAMPT Yoan 1680 (4½ pts / +48.90/+97.80)

VIGNERON Frederic 1915 / 13ème 1-0
 
SIMON Stephane 1944 / 7ème X-X
 
HERVAIS Adrien 2064 / 18ème X-X
 
DUHAMEL Benoit 1905 / 29ème X-X
 
PINCHON Henri 1897 / 23ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1883 / 31ème 1-0
 
MORISSE Matthieu 2085 / 6ème 0-1
 
1680F Min FRA HNO +13N =7B =18N =29B +23N +31B -6B 29 33 2048 +48.90/+97.80
15  
HACOUT Francois

HACOUT Francois 1646 (4½ pts / +24.90/+49.80)

PINCHON Henri 1897 / 23ème 0-1
 
NORDET Alain 1390 / 63ème 1-0
 
BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1200 / 55ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1883 / 31ème 1-0
 
FOURNIER Sylvain 1901 / 11ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2177 / 3ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1909 / 22ème X-X
 
1646F Min FRA HNO -23N +63B +55N +31B +11B -3N =22B 27 30 1857 +24.90/+49.80
16  
CAMI Vincent

CAMI Vincent 1877 (4½ pts / -4.95/-9.90)

MERCENNE Jerome 1620 / 51ème 1-0
 
CHALMETON Guillaume 2041 / 4ème X-X
 
ADYEL Samir 2084 / 2ème 0-1
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1915 / 13ème X-X
 
DESERT Jacques 1499 / 82ème 1-0
 
BOHAER Xavier 1555 / 39ème X-X
 
HEROUARD Maxime 1199 / 49ème 1-0
 
1877F Sen FRA HNO +51N =4B -2N =13B +82N =39B +49N 27 29 1862 -4.95/-9.90
17  
VAUGEOIS Cyrille

VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2156 (4½ pts / -24.60/-49.20)

SARAFIAN Thomas 1796 / 25ème 0-1
 
BOHAER Xavier 1555 / 39ème 1-0
 
ZINOUN Said 1541 / 56ème 1-0
 
SIMON Antoine 1677 / 19ème 1-0
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1870 / 33ème 1-0
 
LEHARANGER Guillaume 1834 / 20ème X-X
 
SIMON Stephane 1944 / 7ème 0-1
 
2156F Sen FRA HNO -25N +39B +56N +19B +33N =20B -7N 26½ 29½ 1943 -24.60/-49.20
18  
HERVAIS Adrien

HERVAIS Adrien 2064 (4½ pts / -25.05/-50.10)

SIMON Damien 1747 / 8ème X-X
 
MANIABLE Andre 1660 / 34ème 1-0
 
WAUCAMPT Yoan 1680 / 14ème X-X
 
LEBLANC Hubert 1726 / 57ème X-X
 
BAULAIN Romeo 1199 / 32ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1909 / 22ème X-X
 
AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1827 / 21ème X-X
 
2064F Sen FRA HNO =8B +34N =14B =57N +32B =22N =21B 26½ 29½ 1876 -25.05/-50.10
19  
SIMON Antoine

SIMON Antoine 1677 (4½ pts / +10.65/+21.30)

BLONDEL Jerome 1909 / 22ème X-X
 
SIMON Damien 1747 / 8ème X-X
 
VAUGEOIS Clement 1280 / 78ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2156 / 17ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1499 / 35ème 1-0
 
HENRY Tony 2044 / 24ème X-X
 
GAFFE Sebastien 1620 / 47ème 1-0
 
1677F Min FRA HNO =22B =8N +78B -17N +35B =24N +47B 26 28½ 1878 +10.65/+21.30
20  
LEHARANGER Guillaume

LEHARANGER Guillaume 1834 (4½ pts / +19.20/+38.40)

JEANNE Mickael 2177 / 3ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1543 / 61ème 1-0
 
VATTIER Roger 1490 / 85ème 1-0
 
JEANJEAN Olivier 1599 / 64ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 2083 / 27ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2156 / 17ème X-X
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2142 / 5ème 0-1
 
1834F Cad FRA HNO -3B +61N +85B +64N +27B =17N -5B 26 28 1989 +19.20/+38.40
21  
AKNOUCHE Abdesslem

AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1827 (4½ pts / +2.70/+5.40)

BACON Nicolas 2175 / 1er 0-1
 
DESERT Jacques 1499 / 82ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Patrick 1480 / 67ème 1-0
 
BOHAER Xavier 1555 / 39ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2084 / 2ème 0-1
 
NORDET Alain 1390 / 63ème 1-0
 
HERVAIS Adrien 2064 / 18ème X-X
 
1827F Sen FRA HNO -1N +82B +67N +39B -2N +63B =18N 26 28 1863 +2.70/+5.40
22  
BLONDEL Jerome

BLONDEL Jerome 1909 (4½ pts / -10.65/-21.30)

SIMON Antoine 1677 / 19ème X-X
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1915 / 13ème 0-1
 
RUAUDEL Eric 1690 / 48ème 1-0
 
LEFEBVRE Valentin 1460 / 46ème 1-0
 
HOURIEZ Philippe 1650 / 74ème 1-0
 
HERVAIS Adrien 2064 / 18ème X-X
 
HACOUT Francois 1646 / 15ème X-X
 
1909F Sen FRA HNO =19N -13B +48N +46B +74N =18B =15N 25½ 28 1847 -10.65/-21.30
23  
PINCHON Henri

PINCHON Henri 1897 (4½ pts / -11.25/-22.50)

HACOUT Francois 1646 / 15ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2177 / 3ème 0-1
 
VINCENT Vassili 1500 / 59ème 1-0
 
GAFFE Sebastien 1620 / 47ème X-X
 
WAUCAMPT Yoan 1680 / 14ème 0-1
 
DUFILS Sebastien 1499 / 76ème 1-0
 
LEFEBVRE Valentin 1460 / 46ème 1-0
 
1897F Vet FRA HNO +15B -3N +59B =47N -14B +76N +46B 24½ 27 1785 -11.25/-22.50
24  
HENRY Tony

HENRY Tony 2044 (4½ pts / -28.80/-57.60)

DUFILS Nathan 1730 / 36ème 1-0
 
SARAFIAN Thomas 1796 / 25ème 0-1
 
BUSSY Luc 1499 / 42ème 1-0
 
HOURIEZ Philippe 1650 / 74ème X-X
 
LEBLANC Hubert 1726 / 57ème X-X
 
SIMON Antoine 1677 / 19ème X-X
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1583 / 45ème 1-0
 
2044F Sen FRA HNO +36N -25B +42N =74B =57N =19B +45N 23 25½ 1832 -28.80/-57.60
25  
SARAFIAN Thomas

SARAFIAN Thomas 1796 (4 pts / +27.90/+55.80)

VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2156 / 17ème 1-0
 
HENRY Tony 2044 / 24ème 1-0
 
BAULAIN Romeo 1199 / 32ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2177 / 3ème X-X
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2142 / 5ème 0-1
 
SIMON Stephane 1944 / 7ème 0-1
 
DUHAMEL Benoit 1905 / 29ème X-X
 
1796F Min FRA HNO +17B +24N +32B =3N -5N -7B =29N 4 29½ 33½ 2064 +27.90/+55.80
26  
JOSSE Sebastien

JOSSE Sebastien 1794 (4 pts / -6.60/-13.20)

MORISSE Matthieu 2085 / 6ème 0-1
 
VINCENT Vassili 1500 / 59ème 1-0
 
LABBE Emma 1410 / 79ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1499 / 35ème 1-0
 
GAFFE Yoann 1956 / 10ème 0-1
 
CAUBIN Frederic 1499 / 38ème 1-0
 
CULLERON Franck 1920 / 9ème 0-1
 
1794F Sen FRA HNO -6B +59N +79B +35N -10B +38N -9B 4 26½ 29 1827 -6.60/-13.20
27  
LEVESQUE Thomas

LEVESQUE Thomas 2083 (4 pts / -22.35/-44.70)

VAN LINGEN Guus 1752 / 43ème 1-0
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1870 / 33ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Aurelien 1417 / 58ème 1-0
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2142 / 5ème 0-1
 
LEHARANGER Guillaume 1834 / 20ème 0-1
 
LEBLANC Hubert 1726 / 57ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1845 / 12ème 0-1
 
2083F Sen FRA BNO +43N +33B +58N -5B -20N +57B -12N 4 26 29 1895 -22.35/-44.70
28  
PLESSIS Arnaud

PLESSIS Arnaud 1891 (4 pts / -16.50/-33.00)

DUPERRON Jonathan 1620 / 54ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2084 / 2ème X-X
 
MOUHAMAD Joachim 2142 / 5ème 0-1
 
BUREAU-LEROYER Lola 1389 / 66ème X-X
 
BUSSY Luc 1499 / 42ème 1-0
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1583 / 45ème X-X
 
BOHAER Xavier 1555 / 39ème X-X
 
1891F Jun FRA HNO +54N =2B -5N =66B +42N =45B =39N 4 26 29 1806 -16.50/-33.00
29  
DUHAMEL Benoit

DUHAMEL Benoit 1905 (4 pts / -7.35/-14.70)

MANIABLE Andre 1660 / 34ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Enzo 1562 / 44ème 1-0
 
BUREAU-LEROYER Lola 1389 / 66ème 1-0
 
WAUCAMPT Yoan 1680 / 14ème X-X
 
GAFFE Sebastien 1620 / 47ème 1-0
 
MORISSE Matthieu 2085 / 6ème 0-1
 
SARAFIAN Thomas 1796 / 25ème X-X
 
1905F Sen FRA HNO -34B +44N +66B =14N +47B -6N =25B 4 25½ 28½ 1759 -7.35/-14.70
30  
VENIAT Nicolas

VENIAT Nicolas 1795 (4 pts / -8.85/-17.70)

MOUHAMAD Joachim 2142 / 5ème 0-1
 
DUFILS Sebastien 1499 / 76ème 1-0
 
NORDET Alain 1390 / 63ème 1-0
 
ROUFFET Michel 1499 / 75ème 1-0
 
CHALMETON Guillaume 2041 / 4ème 0-1
 
MALET Laurent 1570 / 37ème 1-0
 
GAFFE Yoann 1956 / 10ème 0-1
 
1795F Sen FRA HNO -5N +76B +63N +75B -4B +37N -10B 4 25½ 28 1772 -8.85/-17.70
31  
FISCHER Jean-Claude

FISCHER Jean-Claude 1883 (4 pts / -25.20/-50.40)

GAFFE Sebastien 1620 / 47ème 1-0
 
MORISSE Matthieu 2085 / 6ème 0-1
 
CAUBIN Frederic 1499 / 38ème 1-0
 
HACOUT Francois 1646 / 15ème 0-1
 
VINCENT Vassili 1500 / 59ème 1-0
 
WAUCAMPT Yoan 1680 / 14ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1541 / 56ème 1-0
 
1883F Sen FRA BNO +47B -6N +38B -15N +59B -14N +56B 4 25 28 1746 -25.20/-50.40
32  
BAULAIN Romeo

BAULAIN Romeo 1199 (4 pts)

BUSSY Luc 1499 / 42ème 1-0
 
HAVARD Alain 1567 / 40ème 1-0
 
SARAFIAN Thomas 1796 / 25ème 0-1
 
VAN LINGEN Guus 1752 / 43ème 1-0
 
HERVAIS Adrien 2064 / 18ème 0-1
 
DUFILS Nathan 1730 / 36ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1543 / 61ème 1-0
 
1199E Ben FRA HNO +42N +40B -25N +43B -18N -36B +61B 4 24½ 28 1796  
33  
DELARUELLE Christian

DELARUELLE Christian 1870 (4 pts / -11.25/-22.50)

JEANJEAN Olivier 1599 / 64ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 2083 / 27ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1499 / 62ème 1-0
 
MIGNOT Enzo 1562 / 44ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2156 / 17ème 0-1
 
MANIABLE Andre 1660 / 34ème 1-0
 
SIMON Damien 1747 / 8ème 0-1
 
1870F Vet FRA HNO +64B -27N +62B +44N -17B +34N -8B 4 24½ 27½ 1812 -11.25/-22.50
34  
MANIABLE Andre

MANIABLE Andre 1660 (4 pts)

DUHAMEL Benoit 1905 / 29ème 1-0
 
HERVAIS Adrien 2064 / 18ème 0-1
 
MAUROUARD Lucie 1280 / 70ème 1-0
 
SIMON Stephane 1944 / 7ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1480 / 67ème 1-0
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1870 / 33ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1499 / 62ème 1-0
 
1660N Vet FRA HNO +29N -18B +70N -7B +67N -33B +62N 4 24 27 1758  
35  
PINEAU Jean-Jacques

PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1499 (4 pts)

DELFERRIERE Robin 1110 / 86ème 1-0
 
DUFILS Nathan 1730 / 36ème 1-0
 
BACON Nicolas 2175 / 1er 0-1
 
JOSSE Sebastien 1794 / 26ème 0-1
 
SIMON Antoine 1677 / 19ème 0-1
 
RANDON Valentin 1160 / 89ème 1-0
 
JEANJEAN Olivier 1599 / 64ème 1-0
 
1499E Sen FRA HNO +86N +36B -1N -26B -19N +89B +64B 4 23½ 25½ 1728  
36  
DUFILS Nathan

DUFILS Nathan 1730 (4 pts)

HENRY Tony 2044 / 24ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1499 / 35ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Simon 1010 / 83ème 1-0
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1343 / 68ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1499 / 62ème 1-0
 
BAULAIN Romeo 1199 / 32ème 1-0
 
FOURNIER Sylvain 1901 / 11ème 0-1
 
1730N Ben FRA HNO -24B -35N +83B +68N +62B +32N -11B 4 23½ 25½ 1716  
37  
MALET Laurent

MALET Laurent 1570 (4 pts)

QUEMION Leo 1330 / 69ème 1-0
 
SOUJAEFF Alexei 1009 / 88ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2177 / 3ème 0-1
 
FOURNIER Sylvain 1901 / 11ème 0-1
 
BUREAU-LEROYER Lola 1389 / 66ème 1-0
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1795 / 30ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1480 / 67ème 1-0
 
1570N Sen FRA HNO +69N +88B -3B -11N +66N -30B +67N 4 23½ 25 1627  
38  
CAUBIN Frederic

CAUBIN Frederic 1499 (4 pts)

HEROUARD Maxime 1199 / 49ème 1-0
 
LENORMAND Benoit 1776 / 41ème 0-1
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1883 / 31ème 0-1
 
MAUROUARD Pierre 1250 / 80ème 1-0
 
VAN LINGEN Guus 1752 / 43ème 1-0
 
JOSSE Sebastien 1794 / 26ème 0-1
 
LEBLANC Hubert 1726 / 57ème 1-0
 
1499E Sen FRA HNO +49N -41B -31N +80B +43N -26B +57N 4 23 25½ 1752  
39  
BOHAER Xavier

BOHAER Xavier 1555 (4 pts / +10.65/+21.30)

VAUGEOIS Clement 1280 / 78ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2156 / 17ème 0-1
 
DUFILS Damien 1010 / 84ème 1-0
 
AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1827 / 21ème 0-1
 
BLASCO David 1329 / 65ème 1-0
 
CAMI Vincent 1877 / 16ème X-X
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 1891 / 28ème X-X
 
1555F Min FRA HNO +78B -17N +84B -21N +65B =16N =28B 4 23 25 1667 +10.65/+21.30
40  
HAVARD Alain

HAVARD Alain 1567 (4 pts / +6.60/+13.20)

BLASCO David 1329 / 65ème 1-0
 
BAULAIN Romeo 1199 / 32ème 0-1
 
GALOPIN Margot 1150 / 92ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1845 / 12ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Philippe 1357 / 77ème 1-0
 
FOURNIER Sylvain 1901 / 11ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Aurelien 1417 / 58ème 1-0
 
1567F Vet FRA HNO +65B -32N +92B -12N +77B -11N +58B 4 22½ 24½ 1598 +6.60/+13.20
41  
LENORMAND Benoit

LENORMAND Benoit 1776 (4 pts / -0.75/-1.50)

CAUBIN Frederic 1499 / 38ème 1-0
 
MIGNOT Philippe 1357 / 77ème 1-0
 
BLASCO David 1329 / 65ème 1-0
 
CULLERON Franck 1920 / 9ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Aurelien 1417 / 58ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1915 / 13ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1776F Sen FRA HNO +38N +77B +65N -9B +58N -13B   4 22½ 22½ 1768 -0.75/-1.50
42  
BUSSY Luc

BUSSY Luc 1499 (4 pts)

BAULAIN Romeo 1199 / 32ème 0-1
 
DELFERRIERE Robin 1110 / 86ème 1-0
 
HENRY Tony 2044 / 24ème 0-1
 
FOURRE Yann 1220 / 71ème 1-0
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 1891 / 28ème 0-1
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1343 / 68ème 1-0
 
UGUEN Virginie 1710 / 60ème 1-0
 
1499E Sen FRA HNO -32B +86N -24B +71N -28B +68N +60B 4 21½ 23½ 1714  
43  
VAN LINGEN Guus

VAN LINGEN Guus 1752 (4 pts / +0.90/+1.80)

LEVESQUE Thomas 2083 / 27ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1499 / 62ème 1-0
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1343 / 68ème 1-0
 
BAULAIN Romeo 1199 / 32ème 0-1
 
CAUBIN Frederic 1499 / 38ème 0-1
 
BUREAU-LEROYER Lola 1389 / 66ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Vassili 1500 / 59ème 1-0
 
1752F Sen FRA HNO -27B +62N +68B -32N -38B +66N +59B 4 21 24 1671 +0.90/+1.80
44  
MIGNOT Enzo

MIGNOT Enzo 1562 (4 pts / -3.90/-7.80)

MAUROUARD Lucie 1280 / 70ème 1-0
 
DUHAMEL Benoit 1905 / 29ème 0-1
 
SOUJAEFF Alexei 1009 / 88ème 1-0
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1870 / 33ème 0-1
 
HEROUARD Maxime 1199 / 49ème 0-1
 
QUEMION Leo 1330 / 69ème 1-0
 
NORDET Alain 1390 / 63ème 1-0
 
1562F Pup FRA HNO +70N -29B +88N -33B -49N +69B +63N 4 20½ 22 1558 -3.90/-7.80
45  
DUBOIS Benjamin

DUBOIS Benjamin 1583 (3½ pts / +28.05/+56.10)

GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1845 / 12ème 1-0
 
GAFFE Yoann 1956 / 10ème X-X
 
FOURNIER Sylvain 1901 / 11ème X-X
 
CULLERON Franck 1920 / 9ème 0-1
 
LABBE Emma 1410 / 79ème 1-0
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 1891 / 28ème X-X
 
HENRY Tony 2044 / 24ème 0-1
 
1583F Jun FRA HNO +12B =10N =11B -9N +79B =28N -24B 28½ 31 1833 +28.05/+56.10
46  
LEFEBVRE Valentin

LEFEBVRE Valentin 1460 (3½ pts)

DUFEUX Melvin 1020 / 91ème 1-0
 
RUAUDEL Eric 1690 / 48ème X-X
 
CHALMETON Guillaume 2041 / 4ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1909 / 22ème 0-1
 
DUPERRON Jonathan 1620 / 54ème 1-0
 
HONNART Pierre 1720 / 53ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1897 / 23ème 0-1
 
1460N Ben FRA HNO +91N =48B -4N -22N +54B +53B -23N 25 27 1653  
47  
GAFFE Sebastien

GAFFE Sebastien 1620 (3½ pts)

FISCHER Jean-Claude 1883 / 31ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Philippe 1357 / 77ème 1-0
 
HEROUARD Maxime 1199 / 49ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1897 / 23ème X-X
 
DUHAMEL Benoit 1905 / 29ème 0-1
 
RUAUDEL Eric 1690 / 48ème 1-0
 
SIMON Antoine 1677 / 19ème 0-1
 
1620N Sen FRA HNO -31N +77B +49N =23B -29N +48B -19N 24 26½ 1710  
48  
RUAUDEL Eric

RUAUDEL Eric 1690 (3½ pts)

CULLERON Franck 1920 / 9ème 0-1
 
LEFEBVRE Valentin 1460 / 46ème X-X
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1909 / 22ème 0-1
 
KHALOUA Noam 1099 / 94ème 1-0
 
COLLARD Herve 1340 / 52ème 1-0
 
GAFFE Sebastien 1620 / 47ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Philippe 1357 / 77ème 1-0
 
1690N Sen FRA HNO -9B =46N -22B +94N +52B -47N +77B 22½ 23½ 1564  
49  
HEROUARD Maxime

HEROUARD Maxime 1199 (3½ pts)

CAUBIN Frederic 1499 / 38ème 0-1
 
BARRE Xavier 1009 / 87ème 1-0
 
GAFFE Sebastien 1620 / 47ème 0-1
 
VATTIER Roger 1490 / 85ème 1-0
 
MIGNOT Enzo 1562 / 44ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1543 / 61ème X-X
 
CAMI Vincent 1877 / 16ème 0-1
 
1199E Min FRA HNO -38B +87N -47B +85N +44B =61N -16B 21½ 23½ 1581  
50  
ABABSA Tufek

ABABSA Tufek 1776 (3½ pts / -12.75/-25.50)

ADYEL Samir 2084 / 2ème 0-1
 
ROUFFET Michel 1499 / 75ème 0-1
 
DUPERRON Jonathan 1620 / 54ème 1-0
 
COLLARD Herve 1340 / 52ème X-X
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1543 / 61ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thomas 1009 / 93ème 1-0
 
BLASCO David 1329 / 65ème 1-0
 
1776F Sen FRA HNO -2N -75B +54N =52B -61N +93B +65B 21½ 23 1564 -12.75/-25.50
51  
MERCENNE Jerome

MERCENNE Jerome 1620 (3½ pts)

CAMI Vincent 1877 / 16ème 0-1
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1343 / 68ème 1-0
 
BLASCO Louna 1160 / 72ème 1-0
 
GAFFE Yoann 1956 / 10ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Aurelien 1417 / 58ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Philippe 1357 / 77ème X-X
 
VAUGEOIS Clement 1280 / 78ème 1-0
 
1620N Sen FRA HNO -16B +68N +72B -10N -58B =77N +78B 21 23½ 1500  
52  
COLLARD Herve

COLLARD Herve 1340 (3½ pts)

DESERT Thomas 1009 / 93ème 1-0
 
JEANJEAN Olivier 1599 / 64ème 0-1
 
SIMON Damien 1747 / 8ème 0-1
 
ABABSA Tufek 1776 / 50ème X-X
 
RUAUDEL Eric 1690 / 48ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Simon 1010 / 83ème 1-0
 
HOURIEZ Philippe 1650 / 74ème 1-0
 
1340N Sen FRA HNO +93B -64N -8B =50N -48N +83B +74N 19½ 21 1486  
53  
HONNART Pierre

HONNART Pierre 1720 (3½ pts)

GAFFE Yoann 1956 / 10ème 0-1
 
VATTIER Roger 1490 / 85ème 1-0
 
BLASCO David 1329 / 65ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Clement 1280 / 78ème 1-0
 
DUFILS Sebastien 1499 / 76ème X-X
 
LEFEBVRE Valentin 1460 / 46ème 0-1
 
LABBE Emma 1410 / 79ème 1-0
 
1720N Sen FRA HNO -10B +85N -65B +78N =76B -46N +79B 19 21 1492  
54  
DUPERRON Jonathan

DUPERRON Jonathan 1620 (3½ pts)

PLESSIS Arnaud 1891 / 28ème 0-1
 
BUREAU-LEROYER Lola 1389 / 66ème X-X
 
ABABSA Tufek 1776 / 50ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thomas 1009 / 93ème 1-0
 
LEFEBVRE Valentin 1460 / 46ème 0-1
 
MAUROUARD Pierre 1250 / 80ème 1-0
 
ROUFFET Michel 1499 / 75ème 1-0
 
1620N Sen FRA HNO -28B =66N -50B +93N -46N +80B +75N 19 20½ 1492  
55  
BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel

BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1200 (3½ pts)

VINCENT Vassili 1500 / 59ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Simon 1010 / 83ème 1-0
 
HACOUT Francois 1646 / 15ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1499 / 62ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thibault 1009 / 96ème 1-0
 
LABBE Emma 1410 / 79ème X-X
 
DUFILS Sebastien 1499 / 76ème 1-0
 
1200N Pup FRA HNO -59B +83N -15B -62N +96B =79N +76B 17½ 18 1328  
56  
ZINOUN Said

ZINOUN Said 1541 (3 pts / -6.60/-13.20)

FOURRE Yann 1220 / 71ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1845 / 12ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2156 / 17ème 0-1
 
BLASCO Louna 1160 / 72ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1915 / 13ème 0-1
 
LEFEBVRE Jade 1320 / 73ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1883 / 31ème 0-1
 
1541F Sen FRA HNO +71B -12N -17B +72N -13N +73B -31N 3 26 29 1550 -6.60/-13.20
57  
LEBLANC Hubert

LEBLANC Hubert 1726 (3 pts / +7.50/+15.00)

CHALMETON Guillaume 2041 / 4ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1480 / 67ème 1-0
 
QUEMION Leo 1330 / 69ème 1-0
 
HERVAIS Adrien 2064 / 18ème X-X
 
HENRY Tony 2044 / 24ème X-X
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 2083 / 27ème 0-1
 
CAUBIN Frederic 1499 / 38ème 0-1
 
1726F Cad FRA HNO -4N +67B +69N =18B =24B -27N -38B 3 25½ 28½ 1779 +7.50/+15.00
58  
VAUGEOIS Aurelien

VAUGEOIS Aurelien 1417 (3 pts / -9.00/-18.00)

DUFILS Damien 1010 / 84ème 1-0
 
UGUEN Virginie 1710 / 60ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 2083 / 27ème 0-1
 
SIMON Damien 1747 / 8ème 0-1
 
MERCENNE Jerome 1620 / 51ème 1-0
 
LENORMAND Benoit 1776 / 41ème 0-1
 
HAVARD Alain 1567 / 40ème 0-1
 
1417F Ben FRA HNO +84B +60N -27B -8N +51N -41B -40N 3 24 26 1550 -9.00/-18.00
59  
VINCENT Vassili

VINCENT Vassili 1500 (3 pts)

BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1200 / 55ème 1-0
 
JOSSE Sebastien 1794 / 26ème 0-1
 
PINCHON Henri 1897 / 23ème 0-1
 
MAUROUARD Lucie 1280 / 70ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1883 / 31ème 0-1
 
BLASCO Louna 1160 / 72ème 1-0
 
VAN LINGEN Guus 1752 / 43ème 0-1
 
1500N Sen FRA HNO +55N -26B -23N +70B -31N +72B -43N 3 23 26 1499  
60  
UGUEN Virginie

UGUEN Virginie 1710 (3 pts)

SIMON Stephane 1944 / 7ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Aurelien 1417 / 58ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Melvin 1020 / 91ème 1-0
 
QUEMION Leo 1330 / 69ème 1-0
 
ROUFFET Michel 1499 / 75ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1915 / 13ème 0-1
 
BUSSY Luc 1499 / 42ème 0-1
 
1710N Sen FRA HNO -7N -58B +91N +69B +75N -13B -42N 3 23 25 1536  
61  
BLONDEL Jean-Michel

BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1543 (3 pts / +15.60/+31.20)

MAUROUARD Pierre 1250 / 80ème 1-0
 
LEHARANGER Guillaume 1834 / 20ème 0-1
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1915 / 13ème X-X
 
ABABSA Tufek 1776 / 50ème 1-0
 
HEROUARD Maxime 1199 / 49ème X-X
 
BAULAIN Romeo 1199 / 32ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1543F Sen FRA HNO +80N -20B =13N +50B =49B -32N   3 23 23 1680 +15.60/+31.20
62  
DUFEUX Patrice

DUFEUX Patrice 1499 (3 pts)

RANDON Valentin 1160 / 89ème 1-0
 
VAN LINGEN Guus 1752 / 43ème 0-1
 
DELARUELLE Christian 1870 / 33ème 0-1
 
BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1200 / 55ème 1-0
 
DUFILS Nathan 1730 / 36ème 0-1
 
MAUROUARD Lucie 1280 / 70ème 1-0
 
MANIABLE Andre 1660 / 34ème 0-1
 
1499E Sen FRA HNO +89N -43B -33N +55B -36N +70B -34B 3 22½ 24½ 1453  
63  
NORDET Alain

NORDET Alain 1390 (3 pts)

VAUGEOIS Simon 1010 / 83ème 1-0
 
HACOUT Francois 1646 / 15ème 0-1
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1795 / 30ème 0-1
 
SOUJAEFF Alexei 1009 / 88ème 1-0
 
JEANJEAN Olivier 1599 / 64ème 1-0
 
AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1827 / 21ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Enzo 1562 / 44ème 0-1
 
1390N Sen FRA HNO +83B -15N -30B +88N +64B -21N -44B 3 22 23½ 1439  
64  
JEANJEAN Olivier

JEANJEAN Olivier 1599 (3 pts / +2.85/+5.70)

DELARUELLE Christian 1870 / 33ème 0-1
 
COLLARD Herve 1340 / 52ème 1-0
 
RANDON Valentin 1160 / 89ème 1-0
 
LEHARANGER Guillaume 1834 / 20ème 0-1
 
NORDET Alain 1390 / 63ème 0-1
 
HOURIEZ Philippe 1650 / 74ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1499 / 35ème 0-1
 
1599F Sen FRA HNO -33N +52B +89N -20B -63N +74B -35N 3 21½ 23½ 1529 +2.85/+5.70
65  
BLASCO David

BLASCO David 1329 (3 pts / -8.55/-17.10)

HAVARD Alain 1567 / 40ème 0-1
 
KHALOUA Noam 1099 / 94ème 1-0
 
HONNART Pierre 1720 / 53ème 1-0
 
LENORMAND Benoit 1776 / 41ème 0-1
 
BOHAER Xavier 1555 / 39ème 0-1
 
DESERT Jacques 1499 / 82ème 1-0
 
ABABSA Tufek 1776 / 50ème 0-1
 
1329F Sen FRA HNO -40N +94B +53N -41B -39N +82B -50N 3 21½ 22½ 1425 -8.55/-17.10
66  
BUREAU-LEROYER Lola

BUREAU-LEROYER Lola 1389 (3 pts / +3.60/+7.20)

ALLEMAND Camille 1009 / 95ème 1-0
 
DUPERRON Jonathan 1620 / 54ème X-X
 
DUHAMEL Benoit 1905 / 29ème 0-1
 
PLESSIS Arnaud 1891 / 28ème X-X
 
MALET Laurent 1570 / 37ème 0-1
 
VAN LINGEN Guus 1752 / 43ème 0-1
 
RANDON Valentin 1160 / 89ème 1-0
 
1389F Min FRA HNO +95N =54B -29N =28N -37B -43B +89N 3 21½ 22 1459 +3.60/+7.20
67  
PINEAU Patrick

PINEAU Patrick 1480 (3 pts)

TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1099 / 90ème 1-0
 
LEBLANC Hubert 1726 / 57ème 0-1
 
AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1827 / 21ème 0-1
 
DUFILS Damien 1010 / 84ème 1-0
 
MANIABLE Andre 1660 / 34ème 0-1
 
FOURRE Yann 1220 / 71ème 1-0
 
MALET Laurent 1570 / 37ème 0-1
 
1480N Sen FRA HNO +90B -57N -21B +84N -34B +71N -37B 3 20½ 22½ 1411  
68  
PIGACHE Emmanuel

PIGACHE Emmanuel 1343 (3 pts / -1.20/-2.40)

DESERT Thibault 1009 / 96ème 1-0
 
MERCENNE Jerome 1620 / 51ème 0-1
 
VAN LINGEN Guus 1752 / 43ème 0-1
 
DUFILS Nathan 1730 / 36ème 0-1
 
GALOPIN Margot 1150 / 92ème 1-0
 
BUSSY Luc 1499 / 42ème 0-1
 
DELFERRIERE Robin 1110 / 86ème 1-0
 
1343F Sen FRA HNO +96N -51B -43N -36B +92N -42B +86N 3 19½ 20 1368 -1.20/-2.40
69  
QUEMION Leo

QUEMION Leo 1330 (3 pts)

MALET Laurent 1570 / 37ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Paul 1099 / 81ème 1-0
 
LEBLANC Hubert 1726 / 57ème 0-1
 
UGUEN Virginie 1710 / 60ème 0-1
 
TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1099 / 90ème 1-0
 
MIGNOT Enzo 1562 / 44ème 0-1
 
DUFILS Damien 1010 / 84ème 1-0
 
1330N Pou FRA HNO -37B +81N -57B -60N +90B -44N +84B 3 19 21 1376  
70  
MAUROUARD Lucie

MAUROUARD Lucie 1280 (3 pts)

MIGNOT Enzo 1562 / 44ème 0-1
 
TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1099 / 90ème 1-0
 
MANIABLE Andre 1660 / 34ème 0-1
 
VINCENT Vassili 1500 / 59ème 0-1
 
DUFILS Damien 1010 / 84ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1499 / 62ème 0-1
 
SOUJAEFF Alexei 1009 / 88ème 1-0
 
1280N Ben FRA HNO -44B +90N -34B -59N +84B -62N +88B 3 18 19½ 1287  
71  
FOURRE Yann

FOURRE Yann 1220 (3 pts)

ZINOUN Said 1541 / 56ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Alain 1010 / 97ème 1-0
 
HOURIEZ Philippe 1650 / 74ème 0-1
 
BUSSY Luc 1499 / 42ème 0-1
 
BARRE Xavier 1009 / 87ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Patrick 1480 / 67ème 0-1
 
DESERT Jacques 1499 / 82ème 1-0
 
1220N Sen FRA HNO -56N +97B -74N -42B +87N -67B +82N 3 16½ 17 1293  
72  
BLASCO Louna

BLASCO Louna 1160 (3 pts)

DESERT Jacques 1499 / 82ème 0-1
 
ALLEMAND Camille 1009 / 95ème 1-0
 
MERCENNE Jerome 1620 / 51ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1541 / 56ème 0-1
 
SOUJAEFF Alexei 1009 / 88ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Vassili 1500 / 59ème 0-1
 
VATTIER Roger 1490 / 85ème 1-0
 
1160N Pou FRA HNO -82N +95B -51N -56B +88B -59N +85B 3 15 15½ 1271  
73  
LEFEBVRE Jade

LEFEBVRE Jade 1320 (3 pts)

ALLEMAND Camille 1009 / 95ème 1-0
 
DELFERRIERE Robin 1110 / 86ème 1-0
 
ZINOUN Said 1541 / 56ème 0-1
 
BARRE Xavier 1009 / 87ème 1-0
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1320N Pou FRA HNO +95B +86N -56N +87B       3 1392  
74  
HOURIEZ Philippe

HOURIEZ Philippe 1650 (2½ pts / -7.80/-15.60)

FOURNIER Sylvain 1901 / 11ème 0-1
 
LABBE Emma 1410 / 79ème 1-0
 
FOURRE Yann 1220 / 71ème 1-0
 
HENRY Tony 2044 / 24ème X-X
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1909 / 22ème 0-1
 
JEANJEAN Olivier 1599 / 64ème 0-1
 
COLLARD Herve 1340 / 52ème 0-1
 
1650F Sen FRA HNO -11B +79N +71B =24N -22B -64N -52B 23½ 26 1529 -7.80/-15.60
75  
ROUFFET Michel

ROUFFET Michel 1499 (2½ pts)

BLONDEL Paul 1099 / 81ème 1-0
 
ABABSA Tufek 1776 / 50ème 1-0
 
MORISSE Matthieu 2085 / 6ème 0-1
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1795 / 30ème 0-1
 
UGUEN Virginie 1710 / 60ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Clement 1280 / 78ème X-X
 
DUPERRON Jonathan 1620 / 54ème 0-1
 
1499E Vet FRA HNO +81B +50N -6B -30N -60B =78N -54B 22½ 25 1495  
76  
DUFILS Sebastien

DUFILS Sebastien 1499 (2½ pts)

GALOPIN Margot 1150 / 92ème 1-0
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1795 / 30ème 0-1
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1845 / 12ème 0-1
 
TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1099 / 90ème 1-0
 
HONNART Pierre 1720 / 53ème X-X
 
PINCHON Henri 1897 / 23ème 0-1
 
BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1200 / 55ème 0-1
 
1499E Sen FRA HNO +92B -30N -12B +90N =53N -23B -55N 22½ 24½ 1381  
77  
MIGNOT Philippe

MIGNOT Philippe 1357 (2½ pts / -4.65/-9.30)

BARRE Xavier 1009 / 87ème 1-0
 
GAFFE Sebastien 1620 / 47ème 0-1
 
LENORMAND Benoit 1776 / 41ème 0-1
 
DELFERRIERE Robin 1110 / 86ème 1-0
 
HAVARD Alain 1567 / 40ème 0-1
 
MERCENNE Jerome 1620 / 51ème X-X
 
RUAUDEL Eric 1690 / 48ème 0-1
 
1357F Sen FRA HNO +87B -47N -41N +86B -40N =51B -48N 21 23 1385 -4.65/-9.30
78  
VAUGEOIS Clement

VAUGEOIS Clement 1280 (2½ pts)

BOHAER Xavier 1555 / 39ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Melvin 1020 / 91ème 1-0
 
SIMON Antoine 1677 / 19ème 0-1
 
HONNART Pierre 1720 / 53ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Paul 1099 / 81ème 1-0
 
ROUFFET Michel 1499 / 75ème X-X
 
MERCENNE Jerome 1620 / 51ème 0-1
 
1280N Pou FRA HNO -39N +91B -19N -53B +81N =75B -51N 21 23 1354  
79  
LABBE Emma

LABBE Emma 1410 (2½ pts)

VAUGEOIS Alain 1010 / 97ème 1-0
 
HOURIEZ Philippe 1650 / 74ème 0-1
 
JOSSE Sebastien 1794 / 26ème 0-1
 
RANDON Valentin 1160 / 89ème 1-0
 
DUBOIS Benjamin 1583 / 45ème 0-1
 
BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1200 / 55ème X-X
 
HONNART Pierre 1720 / 53ème 0-1
 
1410N Pup FRA HNO +97N -74B -26N +89B -45N =55B -53N 19 19½ 1340  
80  
MAUROUARD Pierre

MAUROUARD Pierre 1250 (2½ pts)

BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1543 / 61ème 0-1
 
DUFILS Damien 1010 / 84ème 0-1
 
BARRE Xavier 1009 / 87ème 1-0
 
CAUBIN Frederic 1499 / 38ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Simon 1010 / 83ème X-X
 
DUPERRON Jonathan 1620 / 54ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thomas 1009 / 93ème 1-0
 
1250N Pup FRA HNO -61B -84N +87B -38N =83B -54N +93N 17 18½ 1174  
81  
BLONDEL Paul

BLONDEL Paul 1099 (2½ pts)

ROUFFET Michel 1499 / 75ème 0-1
 
QUEMION Leo 1330 / 69ème 0-1
 
ALLEMAND Camille 1009 / 95ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Clement 1280 / 78ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thibault 1009 / 96ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Simon 1010 / 83ème X-X
 
-  
 
1099E Pup FRA HNO -75N -69B +95N -78B +96N =83N   11 11 1124  
82  
DESERT Jacques

DESERT Jacques 1499 (2 pts)

BLASCO Louna 1160 / 72ème 1-0
 
AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1827 / 21ème 0-1
 
CULLERON Franck 1920 / 9ème 0-1
 
GALOPIN Margot 1150 / 92ème 1-0
 
CAMI Vincent 1877 / 16ème 0-1
 
BLASCO David 1329 / 65ème 0-1
 
FOURRE Yann 1220 / 71ème 0-1
 
1499E Sen FRA HNO +72B -21N -9B +92N -16B -65N -71B 2 23 25 1168  
83  
VAUGEOIS Simon

VAUGEOIS Simon 1010 (2 pts)

NORDET Alain 1390 / 63ème 0-1
 
BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1200 / 55ème 0-1
 
DUFILS Nathan 1730 / 36ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Melvin 1020 / 91ème 1-0
 
MAUROUARD Pierre 1250 / 80ème X-X
 
COLLARD Herve 1340 / 52ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Paul 1099 / 81ème X-X
 
1010N Pou FRA HNO -63N -55B -36N +91B =80N -52N =81B 2 19½ 21½ 1107  
84  
DUFILS Damien

DUFILS Damien 1010 (2 pts)

VAUGEOIS Aurelien 1417 / 58ème 0-1
 
MAUROUARD Pierre 1250 / 80ème 1-0
 
BOHAER Xavier 1555 / 39ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1480 / 67ème 0-1
 
MAUROUARD Lucie 1280 / 70ème 0-1
 
GALOPIN Margot 1150 / 92ème 1-0
 
QUEMION Leo 1330 / 69ème 0-1
 
1010N Pou FRA HNO -58N +80B -39N -67B -70N +92B -69N 2 18½ 20½ 1136  
85  
VATTIER Roger

VATTIER Roger 1490 (2 pts)

KHALOUA Noam 1099 / 94ème 1-0
 
HONNART Pierre 1720 / 53ème 0-1
 
LEHARANGER Guillaume 1834 / 20ème 0-1
 
HEROUARD Maxime 1199 / 49ème 0-1
 
RANDON Valentin 1160 / 89ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Melvin 1020 / 91ème 1-0
 
BLASCO Louna 1160 / 72ème 0-1
 
1490N Vet FRA HNO +94N -53B -20N -49B -89N +91B -72N 2 18½ 19½ 1226  
86  
DELFERRIERE Robin

DELFERRIERE Robin 1110 (2 pts)

PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1499 / 35ème 0-1
 
BUSSY Luc 1499 / 42ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Alain 1010 / 97ème 1-0
 
MIGNOT Philippe 1357 / 77ème 0-1
 
LEFEBVRE Jade 1320 / 73ème 0-1
 
ALLEMAND Camille 1009 / 95ème 1-0
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1343 / 68ème 0-1
 
1110N Pup FRA HNO -35B -42B +97N -77N -73B +95N -68B 2 18½ 19 1117  
87  
BARRE Xavier

BARRE Xavier 1009 (2 pts)

MIGNOT Philippe 1357 / 77ème 0-1
 
HEROUARD Maxime 1199 / 49ème 0-1
 
MAUROUARD Pierre 1250 / 80ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Alain 1010 / 97ème 1-0
 
FOURRE Yann 1220 / 71ème 0-1
 
TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1099 / 90ème 1-0
 
LEFEBVRE Jade 1320 / 73ème 0-1
 
1009E Pou FRA HNO -77N -49B -80N +97B -71B +90N -73N 2 18 18½ 1092  
88  
SOUJAEFF Alexei

SOUJAEFF Alexei 1009 (2 pts)

EXEMPT 1-0
 
MALET Laurent 1570 / 37ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Enzo 1562 / 44ème 0-1
 
NORDET Alain 1390 / 63ème 0-1
 
BLASCO Louna 1160 / 72ème 0-1
 
KHALOUA Noam 1099 / 94ème 1-0
 
MAUROUARD Lucie 1280 / 70ème 0-1
 
1009E Pou FRA HNO EXE -37N -44B -63B -72N +94B -70N 2 18 18 1032  
89  
RANDON Valentin

RANDON Valentin 1160 (2 pts)

DUFEUX Patrice 1499 / 62ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thomas 1009 / 93ème 1-0
 
JEANJEAN Olivier 1599 / 64ème 0-1
 
LABBE Emma 1410 / 79ème 0-1
 
VATTIER Roger 1490 / 85ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1499 / 35ème 0-1
 
BUREAU-LEROYER Lola 1389 / 66ème 0-1
 
1160N Pou FRA HNO -62B +93N -64B -79N +85B -35N -66B 2 17½ 19 1239  
90  
TIGHARGHAR Eliott

TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1099 (2 pts)

PINEAU Patrick 1480 / 67ème 0-1
 
MAUROUARD Lucie 1280 / 70ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thibault 1009 / 96ème 1-0
 
DUFILS Sebastien 1499 / 76ème 0-1
 
QUEMION Leo 1330 / 69ème 0-1
 
BARRE Xavier 1009 / 87ème 0-1
 
ALLEMAND Camille 1009 / 95ème 1-0
 
1099E Pup FRA HNO -67N -70B +96N -76B -69N -87B +95B 2 14 14½ 1071  
91  
DUFEUX Melvin

DUFEUX Melvin 1020 (2 pts)

LEFEBVRE Valentin 1460 / 46ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Clement 1280 / 78ème 0-1
 
UGUEN Virginie 1710 / 60ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Simon 1010 / 83ème 0-1
 
KHALOUA Noam 1099 / 94ème 1-0
 
VATTIER Roger 1490 / 85ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thibault 1009 / 96ème 1-0
 
1020N Pup FRA HNO -46B -78N -60B -83N +94B -85N +96B 2 14 14½ 1050  
92  
GALOPIN Margot

GALOPIN Margot 1150 (2 pts)

DUFILS Sebastien 1499 / 76ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thibault 1009 / 96ème 1-0
 
HAVARD Alain 1567 / 40ème 0-1
 
DESERT Jacques 1499 / 82ème 0-1
 
PIGACHE Emmanuel 1343 / 68ème 0-1
 
DUFILS Damien 1010 / 84ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Alain 1010 / 97ème 1-0
 
1150N Pou FRA HNO -76N +96B -40N -82B -68B -84N +97B 2 14 14½ 1037  
93  
DESERT Thomas

DESERT Thomas 1009 (1½ pt)

COLLARD Herve 1340 / 52ème 0-1
 
RANDON Valentin 1160 / 89ème 0-1
 
KHALOUA Noam 1099 / 94ème X-X
 
DUPERRON Jonathan 1620 / 54ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Alain 1010 / 97ème 1-0
 
ABABSA Tufek 1776 / 50ème 0-1
 
MAUROUARD Pierre 1250 / 80ème 0-1
 
1009E Pou FRA HNO -52N -89B =94N -54B +97N -50N -80B 16 16½ 1016  
94  
KHALOUA Noam

KHALOUA Noam 1099 (1½ pt)

VATTIER Roger 1490 / 85ème 0-1
 
BLASCO David 1329 / 65ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thomas 1009 / 93ème X-X
 
RUAUDEL Eric 1690 / 48ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Melvin 1020 / 91ème 0-1
 
SOUJAEFF Alexei 1009 / 88ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
1099E Pup FRA HNO -85B -65N =93B -48B -91N -88N EXE 15½ 17 846  
95  
ALLEMAND Camille

ALLEMAND Camille 1009 (1 pt)

BUREAU-LEROYER Lola 1389 / 66ème 0-1
 
BLASCO Louna 1160 / 72ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Paul 1099 / 81ème 0-1
 
LEFEBVRE Jade 1320 / 73ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
DELFERRIERE Robin 1110 / 86ème 0-1
 
TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1099 / 90ème 0-1
 
1009E Pou FRA HNO -66B -72N -81B -73N EXE -86B -90N 1 17½ 17½ 564  
96  
DESERT Thibault

DESERT Thibault 1009 (1 pt)

PIGACHE Emmanuel 1343 / 68ème 0-1
 
GALOPIN Margot 1150 / 92ème 0-1
 
TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1099 / 90ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1200 / 55ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Paul 1099 / 81ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Melvin 1020 / 91ème 0-1
 
1009E Ppo FRA HNO -68B -92N -90B EXE -55N -81B -91N 1 15½ 15½ 524  
97  
VAUGEOIS Alain

VAUGEOIS Alain 1010 (1 pt)

LABBE Emma 1410 / 79ème 0-1
 
FOURRE Yann 1220 / 71ème 0-1
 
DELFERRIERE Robin 1110 / 86ème 0-1
 
BARRE Xavier 1009 / 87ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thomas 1009 / 93ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
GALOPIN Margot 1150 / 92ème 0-1
 
1010N Vet FRA HNO -79B -71N -86B -87N -93B EXE -92N 1 13 13 498