Championnat de France Open B - Chartres

17 août 2019 au 25 août 2019

9 rondes - 126 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1856

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Perf. FIDE
1  
DELIN Valere

DELIN Valere 1866 (8 pts / +134.80 (K=40))

BYE X-X
 
FOUGHALI Younes 1775 (+15.20) / 100ème 1-0
 
SAURET Jordan 1756 (+14.00) / 27ème 1-0
 
GELOS Guillaume 1905 (+22.00) / 17ème 1-0
 
MARTIN Axel 1796 (-4.00) / 37ème X-X
 
PINSON Alexis 1841 (+18.80) / 4ème 1-0
 
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1943 (+24.40) / 12ème 1-0
 
CHABAUD Mathis 1915 (+22.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
BOSC Gabriel 1893 (+21.60) / 8ème 1-0
 
1866F MinM   IDF BYE +100B +27N +17B =37N +4B +12B +23N +8N 8 41 2292 +134.80 (K=40)
2  
GRANGE Julien

GRANGE Julien 1894 (7½ pts / +45.60 (K=20))

ROMAS Lionia 1792 (+7.20) / 113ème 1-0
 
HURSTEL Alexis 1810 (-12.40) / 25ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
PERDRISOT Elie 1764 (+6.40) / 118ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Louis 1778 (+6.80) / 73ème 1-0
 
MAUGIN Narada 1820 (+8.00) / 36ème 1-0
 
PARTINICO Jeremy 1985 (+12.40) / 39ème 1-0
 
RAGNEAU Freddy 1814 (+7.80) / 24ème 1-0
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1873 (+9.40) / 7ème 1-0
 
1894F SenM   MAR +113N -25B BYE +118N +73B +36N +39B +24B +7N 36½ 2158 +45.60 (K=20)
3  
ANTOINE Jean-Luc

ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1959 (7½ pts / +36.80 (K=20))

WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1841 (+6.80) / 71ème 1-0
 
SCHNEIDER Mano 1866 (-2.60) / 76ème X-X
 
PERLANT Matthieu 1798 (-4.20) / 72ème X-X
 
DORVAL Olivier 1868 (+7.60) / 89ème 1-0
 
HEBRARD Emmanuel 1813 (+6.00) / 34ème 1-0
 
FRETEL Liza 1859 (+7.20) / 35ème 1-0
 
CHABAUD Mathis 1915 (+8.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1873 (-2.40) / 7ème X-X
 
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1943 (+9.60) / 12ème 1-0
 
1959F VetM   CVL +71B =76N =72B +89N +34B +35B +23N =7B +12N 35½ 2141 +36.80 (K=20)
4  
PINSON Alexis

PINSON Alexis 1841 (7 pts / +131.60 (K=40))

VEKEMANS Denis 1961 (+26.40) / 45ème 1-0
 
AUBRY Justin 1915 (+24.00) / 5ème 1-0
 
PAVEE Louis 1921 (+24.40) / 15ème 1-0
 
LE SOLLEU Guillaume 1944 (+25.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
CHABAUD Mathis 1915 (-16.00) / 23ème 0-1
 
DELIN Valere 1866 (-18.80) / 1er 0-1
 
GAUCLAIN Loic 1906 (+23.60) / 55ème 1-0
 
MARECHAL Jean-Louis 1911 (+24.00) / 16ème 1-0
 
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1811 (+18.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
1841F MinM   IDF +45B +5N +15B +26B -23N -1N +55B +16N +11B 7 44 2124 +131.60 (K=40)
5  
AUBRY Justin

AUBRY Justin 1915 (7 pts / +36.60 (K=20))

ROUAST Joseph 1817 (+7.40) / 56ème 1-0
 
PINSON Alexis 1841 (-12.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
GOIX Antoine 1832 (-2.20) / 41ème X-X
 
FAMEL Edouard 1844 (+8.00) / 13ème 1-0
 
PILLE Edouard 1834 (+7.80) / 79ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1862 (+8.60) / 59ème 1-0
 
DUBUISSON Mathias 1876 (-1.00) / 30ème X-X
 
FRETEL Liza 1859 (+8.40) / 35ème 1-0
 
CLEMENTZ Joel 1969 (+11.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
1915F SenM   PDL +56N -4B =41N +13B +79N +59B =30N +35B +29N 7 38½ 2077 +36.60 (K=20)
6  
LETEMPLE Frederic

LETEMPLE Frederic 1890 (7 pts / +34.80 (K=20))

BERNARD Louis 1778 (+7.00) / 73ème 1-0
 
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1811 (+7.80) / 11ème 1-0
 
CHARON Olivier 1834 (-11.60) / 60ème 0-1
 
HEBRARD Emmanuel 1813 (-12.20) / 34ème 0-1
 
DARTIGE Thomas 1750 (+6.20) / 75ème 1-0
 
ALAIME Maxime 1831 (+8.40) / 54ème 1-0
 
MARTIN Axel 1796 (+7.40) / 37ème 1-0
 
TARDI Oscar 1864 (+9.20) / 38ème 1-0
 
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1986 (+12.60) / 18ème 1-0
 
1890F SenM   CVL +73B +11N -60B -34N +75B +54N +37B +38N +18B 7 36 2047 +34.80 (K=20)
7  
LUCBERNET Thomas

LUCBERNET Thomas 1873 (6½ pts / +43.40 (K=20))

HOGAN Nawzad 1770 (+7.20) / 40ème 1-0
 
KIM Jisu 1777 (+7.40) / 86ème 1-0
 
TROUVILLE Remi 1991 (+3.20) / 57ème X-X
 
BARON Anthony 1831 (+8.80) / 58ème 1-0
 
FRETEL Liza 1859 (+9.60) / 35ème 1-0
 
CHABAUD Mathis 1915 (+1.20) / 23ème X-X
 
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1986 (+13.00) / 18ème 1-0
 
ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1959 (+2.40) / 3ème X-X
 
GRANGE Julien 1894 (-9.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
1873F SenM   NAQ +40N +86B =57N +58B +35N =23B +18B =3N -2B 41 2055 +43.40 (K=20)
8  
BOSC Gabriel

BOSC Gabriel 1893 (6½ pts / +50.80 (K=40))

DEVOS Herve 1784 (+14.00) / 101ème 1-0
 
HEBRARD Emmanuel 1813 (-4.40) / 34ème X-X
 
BOULADE Olivier 1750 (+12.40) / 102ème 1-0
 
PERLANT Matthieu 1798 (+14.80) / 72ème 1-0
 
MAUGIN Narada 1820 (+16.00) / 36ème 1-0
 
PARTINICO Jeremy 1985 (+5.20) / 39ème X-X
 
RAGNEAU Freddy 1814 (-4.40) / 24ème X-X
 
ARENE Olivier 1872 (+18.80) / 14ème 1-0
 
DELIN Valere 1866 (-21.60) / 1er 0-1
 
1893F CadM   IDF +101B =34N +102B +72N +36B =39N =24B +14N -1B 38½ 2002 +50.80 (K=40)
9  
RAVOT Cyril

RAVOT Cyril 1898 (6½ pts / +25.60 (K=20))

CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1795 (+7.20) / 90ème 1-0
 
GREGET Mathias 1824 (-2.00) / 74ème X-X
 
MAUGIN Narada 1820 (-12.20) / 36ème 0-1
 
DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 (+7.40) / 80ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1832 (+8.20) / 53ème 1-0
 
PERLANT Matthieu 1798 (+7.20) / 72ème 1-0
 
ARENE Olivier 1872 (-10.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1905 (+10.20) / 42ème 1-0
 
CHABAUD Mathis 1915 (+10.40) / 23ème 1-0
 
1898F SenM   ARA +90B =74N -36B +80N +53B +72N -14B +42N +23B 34 2009 +25.60 (K=20)
10  
BERTHAUT Alexandre

BERTHAUT Alexandre 1904 (6½ pts / +22.00 (K=20))

DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 (-2.80) / 80ème X-X
 
TOUAT Naofel 1774 (+6.40) / 107ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1832 (+8.00) / 53ème 1-0
 
MAUGIN Narada 1820 (-12.40) / 36ème 0-1
 
GREGET Mathias 1824 (-2.20) / 74ème X-X
 
TERCINET Paul 1803 (+7.20) / 44ème 1-0
 
BARON Anthony 1831 (-2.00) / 58ème X-X
 
PARTINICO Jeremy 1985 (+12.20) / 39ème 1-0
 
RAGNEAU Freddy 1814 (+7.60) / 24ème 1-0
 
1904F SenM   PAC =80B +107N +53B -36N =74N +44B =58N +39B +24N 33½ 2000 +22.00 (K=20)
11  
TRIBOUT Alexandre

TRIBOUT Alexandre 1811 (6 pts / +108.00 (K=40))

GAUCLAIN Loic 1906 (+25.20) / 55ème 1-0
 
LETEMPLE Frederic 1890 (-15.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 (+25.20) / 121ème 1-0
 
MARECHAL Jean-Louis 1911 (+25.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
LE SOLLEU Guillaume 1944 (-12.80) / 26ème 0-1
 
GELOS Guillaume 1905 (+25.20) / 17ème 1-0
 
BREMOND Abel 1881 (+24.00) / 50ème 1-0
 
TROUVILLE Remi 1991 (+29.60) / 57ème 1-0
 
PINSON Alexis 1841 (-18.40) / 4ème 0-1
 
1811F MinM   PDL +55N -6B +121N +16B -26N +17B +50N +57B -4N 6 41 2031 +108.00 (K=40)
12  
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei

NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1943 (6 pts / +5.20 (K=40))

EXEMPT 1-0
 
FERRY Roger 1853 (+15.20) / 77ème 1-0
 
FRETEL Liza 1859 (-24.80) / 35ème 0-1
 
SCHNEIDER Mano 1866 (+15.60) / 76ème 1-0
 
DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1848 (+14.80) / 61ème 1-0
 
MARTIN Axel 1796 (+12.00) / 37ème 1-0
 
DELIN Valere 1866 (-24.40) / 1er 0-1
 
LEFEVRE Margaux 1868 (+16.00) / 19ème 1-0
 
ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1959 (-19.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
1943F CadM   NOR EXE +77B -35N +76B +61N +37B -1N +19N -3B 6 40 1955 +5.20 (K=40)
13  
FAMEL Edouard

FAMEL Edouard 1844 (6 pts / +96.00 (K=40))

CLEMENTZ Joel 1969 (+26.80) / 29ème 1-0
 
PAVEE Louis 1921 (-15.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1926 (+4.40) / 31ème X-X
 
AUBRY Justin 1915 (-16.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1795 (+17.20) / 90ème 1-0
 
VEKEMANS Denis 1961 (+6.40) / 45ème X-X
 
KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1957 (+26.00) / 82ème 1-0
 
HARTMANN Dominique 1920 (+24.00) / 68ème 1-0
 
NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1892 (+22.80) / 43ème 1-0
 
1844F MinM   BRE +29B -15N =31B -5N +90B =45N +82B +68N +43B 6 38½ 2040 +96.00 (K=40)
14  
ARENE Olivier

ARENE Olivier 1872 (6 pts / +27.60 (K=20))

MORLEY Stephen 1770 (+7.20) / 47ème 1-0
 
DARTIGE Thomas 1750 (-3.40) / 75ème X-X
 
HEBRARD Emmanuel 1813 (-1.60) / 34ème X-X
 
BERNARD Louis 1778 (-2.60) / 73ème X-X
 
BERNARD Mathis 1941 (+12.00) / 63ème 1-0
 
TROUVILLE Remi 1991 (+13.20) / 57ème 1-0
 
RAVOT Cyril 1898 (+10.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
BOSC Gabriel 1893 (-9.40) / 8ème 0-1
 
GRATALOUP Quentin 1924 (+1.40) / 20ème X-X
 
1872F SenM   CVL +47B =75N =34B =73N +63N +57B +9N -8B =20N 6 38 1984 +27.60 (K=20)
15  
PAVEE Louis

PAVEE Louis 1921 (6 pts / +16.00 (K=40))

DERIAN Emmanuel 1829 (+14.80) / 87ème 1-0
 
FAMEL Edouard 1844 (+15.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
PINSON Alexis 1841 (-24.40) / 4ème 0-1
 
FERRY Roger 1853 (-23.60) / 77ème 0-1
 
GOIX Antoine 1832 (+15.20) / 41ème 1-0
 
DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1848 (+16.00) / 61ème 1-0
 
FRETEL Liza 1859 (-23.60) / 35ème 0-1
 
HURSTEL Alexis 1810 (+14.00) / 25ème 1-0
 
HOGAN Nawzad 1770 (+12.00) / 40ème 1-0
 
1921F BenM   EST +87N +13B -4N -77B +41N +61B -35N +25B +40N 6 38 1954 +16.00 (K=40)
16  
MARECHAL Jean-Louis

MARECHAL Jean-Louis 1911 (6 pts / +8.40 (K=20))

HEBRARD Emmanuel 1813 (-12.60) / 34ème 0-1
 
DEVOS Herve 1784 (+6.60) / 101ème 1-0
 
BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1830 (+7.80) / 78ème 1-0
 
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1811 (-12.80) / 11ème 0-1
 
MORLEY Stephen 1770 (+6.20) / 47ème 1-0
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1836 (+8.00) / 62ème 1-0
 
NICOLAZO Maxime 1858 (+8.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
PINSON Alexis 1841 (-12.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
FRETEL Liza 1859 (+8.60) / 35ème 1-0
 
1911F SenM   IDF -34B +101N +78B -11N +47B +62N +28N -4B +35N 6 38 1945 +8.40 (K=20)
17  
GELOS Guillaume

GELOS Guillaume 1905 (6 pts / +8.20 (K=20))

BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1808 (+7.40) / 66ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1832 (-2.00) / 53ème X-X
 
NICOLAZO Maxime 1858 (+8.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
DELIN Valere 1866 (-11.00) / 1er 0-1
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1836 (-2.00) / 62ème X-X
 
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1811 (-12.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Louis 1778 (+6.60) / 73ème 1-0
 
DARTIGE Thomas 1750 (+5.80) / 75ème 1-0
 
HEBRARD Emmanuel 1813 (+7.40) / 34ème 1-0
 
1905F JunM   NAQ +66B =53N +28B -1N =62B -11N +73B +75N +34B 6 38 1939 +8.20 (K=20)
18  
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son

LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1986 (6 pts / -1.60 (K=20))

DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1848 (-13.80) / 61ème 0-1
 
DERIAN Emmanuel 1829 (+5.80) / 87ème 1-0
 
LAURENT Jerome 1859 (+6.60) / 111ème 1-0
 
GREGET Mathias 1824 (+5.80) / 74ème 1-0
 
CHARON Olivier 1834 (+6.00) / 60ème 1-0
 
TARDI Oscar 1864 (+6.60) / 38ème 1-0
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1873 (-13.00) / 7ème 0-1
 
DUBUISSON Mathias 1876 (+7.00) / 30ème 1-0
 
LETEMPLE Frederic 1890 (-12.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
1986F JunM   IDF -61N +87B +111N +74B +60N +38B -7N +30B -6N 6 37 1978 -1.60 (K=20)
19  
LEFEVRE Margaux

LEFEVRE Margaux 1868 (6 pts / +30.40 (K=20))

TREVISIOL Antoine 1764 (-2.80) / 114ème X-X
 
LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1794 (+8.00) / 85ème 1-0
 
RAGNEAU Freddy 1814 (-1.60) / 24ème X-X
 
BERNARD Mathis 1941 (+2.00) / 63ème X-X
 
FLEURQUIN Bryan 1930 (+11.80) / 48ème 1-0
 
GAUCLAIN Loic 1906 (+1.00) / 55ème X-X
 
HOGAN Nawzad 1770 (+7.40) / 40ème 1-0
 
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1943 (-8.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
VEKEMANS Denis 1961 (+12.60) / 45ème 1-0
 
1868F SenF   ARA =114N +85B =24N =63B +48N =55B +40N -12B +45B 6 35 1992 +30.40 (K=20)
20  
GRATALOUP Quentin

GRATALOUP Quentin 1924 (6 pts / +9.40 (K=20))

ALAIME Maxime 1831 (+7.40) / 54ème 1-0
 
FRETEL Liza 1859 (-11.80) / 35ème 0-1
 
ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1840 (+7.60) / 64ème 1-0
 
CARBONNIER Arnaud 1842 (-2.20) / 91ème X-X
 
LEBRUN Elias 1862 (-11.80) / 59ème 0-1
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1832 (+7.40) / 53ème 1-0
 
MAUGIN Narada 1820 (+7.20) / 36ème 1-0
 
ROUAST Joseph 1817 (+7.00) / 56ème 1-0
 
ARENE Olivier 1872 (-1.40) / 14ème X-X
 
1924F JunM   BFC +54B -35N +64B =91N -59B +53N +36B +56N =14B 6 34 1964 +9.40 (K=20)
21  
PENALVER Frederic

PENALVER Frederic 1916 (6 pts / +4.40 (K=20))

MAUGIN Narada 1820 (-12.60) / 36ème 0-1
 
BOULART Emilie 1793 (+6.60) / 93ème 1-0
 
ALAIME Maxime 1831 (-12.40) / 54ème 0-1
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+7.60) / 119ème 1-0
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1844 (-2.00) / 65ème X-X
 
ALIF Yassine 1815 (+7.20) / 46ème 1-0
 
HEBRARD Emmanuel 1813 (-2.80) / 34ème X-X
 
MORLEY Stephen 1770 (+6.00) / 47ème 1-0
 
MARTIN Axel 1796 (+6.80) / 37ème 1-0
 
1916F SenM   PAC -36B +93N -54B +119N =65B +46N =34B +47N +37B 6 34 1935 +4.40 (K=20)
22  
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura

SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1928 (6 pts / +5.20 (K=40))

BOURSIER Xavier 1832 (-25.20) / 53ème 0-1
 
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1795 (-27.20) / 90ème 0-1
 
BOULART Emilie 1793 (+12.80) / 93ème 1-0
 
BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1830 (-25.20) / 78ème 0-1
 
LHERITIER Boris 1811 (+13.60) / 104ème 1-0
 
DEVOS Herve 1784 (+12.40) / 101ème 1-0
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1836 (+14.80) / 62ème 1-0
 
PERLANT Matthieu 1798 (+12.80) / 72ème 1-0
 
TARDI Oscar 1864 (+16.40) / 38ème 1-0
 
1928F BenF   OCC -53B -90N +93B -78N +104B +101N +62B +72N +38B 6 29 1938 +5.20 (K=40)
23  
CHABAUD Mathis

CHABAUD Mathis 1915 (5½ pts / +14.40 (K=40))

ALIF Yassine 1815 (+14.40) / 46ème 1-0
 
ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1840 (+16.00) / 64ème 1-0
 
CARBONNIER Arnaud 1842 (+16.00) / 91ème 1-0
 
CHARON Olivier 1834 (+15.60) / 60ème 1-0
 
PINSON Alexis 1841 (+16.00) / 4ème 1-0
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1873 (-2.40) / 7ème X-X
 
ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1959 (-17.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
DELIN Valere 1866 (-22.80) / 1er 0-1
 
RAVOT Cyril 1898 (-20.80) / 9ème 0-1
 
1915F CadM   PAC +46B +64N +91B +60N +4B =7N -3B -1B -9N 45 1944 +14.40 (K=40)
24  
RAGNEAU Freddy

RAGNEAU Freddy 1814 (5½ pts / +42.00 (K=20))

NOBILI Denis 1917 (+2.80) / 105ème X-X
 
FLEURQUIN Bastien 1911 (+12.60) / 95ème 1-0
 
LEFEVRE Margaux 1868 (+1.60) / 19ème X-X
 
NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1892 (+12.20) / 43ème 1-0
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1905 (+12.40) / 42ème 1-0
 
LE SOLLEU Guillaume 1944 (+13.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
BOSC Gabriel 1893 (+2.20) / 8ème X-X
 
GRANGE Julien 1894 (-7.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
BERTHAUT Alexandre 1904 (-7.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
1814F SenM   NAQ =105B +95N =19B +43N +42B +26B =8N -2N -10B 42 1984 +42.00 (K=20)
25  
HURSTEL Alexis

HURSTEL Alexis 1810 (5½ pts / +82.40 (K=40))

JEANBART Pierre 1906 (+25.20) / 106ème 1-0
 
GRANGE Julien 1894 (+24.80) / 2ème 1-0
 
CHARLES Simon 1908 (+25.20) / 49ème 1-0
 
FRETEL Liza 1859 (-17.20) / 35ème 0-1
 
TARDI Oscar 1864 (-16.80) / 38ème 0-1
 
PESCHARD Olivier 1900 (+24.80) / 81ème 1-0
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1905 (+5.20) / 42ème X-X
 
PAVEE Louis 1921 (-14.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
GAUCLAIN Loic 1906 (+25.20) / 55ème 1-0
 
1810F BenM   IDF +106B +2N +49B -35B -38N +81N =42B -15N +55B 38 1977 +82.40 (K=40)
26  
LE SOLLEU Guillaume

LE SOLLEU Guillaume 1944 (5½ pts / -5.00 (K=20))

BOURNIQUE Bruno 1839 (+7.20) / 117ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1862 (+7.80) / 59ème 1-0
 
DORVAL Olivier 1868 (+8.00) / 89ème 1-0
 
PINSON Alexis 1841 (-12.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1811 (+6.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
RAGNEAU Freddy 1814 (-13.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
TARDI Oscar 1864 (-12.20) / 38ème 0-1
 
NICOLAZO Maxime 1858 (-2.40) / 28ème X-X
 
ROUAST Joseph 1817 (+6.60) / 56ème 1-0
 
1944F SenM   ARA +117B +59N +89B -4N +11B -24N -38B =28N +56B 38 1922 -5.00 (K=20)
27  
SAURET Jordan

SAURET Jordan 1756 (5½ pts / +50.20 (K=20))

TARDI Oscar 1864 (+13.00) / 38ème 1-0
 
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1926 (+4.40) / 31ème X-X
 
DELIN Valere 1866 (-7.00) / 1er 0-1
 
NICOLAZO Maxime 1858 (+2.80) / 28ème X-X
 
NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1892 (-6.40) / 43ème 0-1
 
RODRIGUEZ Alexis 1872 (+13.20) / 103ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1851 (+2.60) / 70ème X-X
 
CARBONNIER Arnaud 1842 (+12.40) / 91ème 1-0
 
KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1957 (+15.20) / 82ème 1-0
 
1756F JunM   OCC +38B =31N -1B =28N -43B +103N =70B +91N +82B 37½ 1962 +50.20 (K=20)
28  
NICOLAZO Maxime

NICOLAZO Maxime 1858 (5½ pts / +24.20 (K=20))

SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1750 (-3.00) / 96ème X-X
 
TREVISIOL Antoine 1764 (+7.40) / 114ème 1-0
 
GELOS Guillaume 1905 (-8.60) / 17ème 0-1
 
SAURET Jordan 1756 (-2.80) / 27ème X-X
 
BORNHAUSER Eric 1934 (+12.00) / 84ème 1-0
 
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1926 (+11.80) / 31ème 1-0
 
MARECHAL Jean-Louis 1911 (-8.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
LE SOLLEU Guillaume 1944 (+2.40) / 26ème X-X
 
TROUVILLE Remi 1991 (+13.60) / 57ème 1-0
 
1858F SenM   IDF =96N +114B -17N =27B +84N +31N -16B =26B +57N 37 1956 +24.20 (K=20)
29  
CLEMENTZ Joel

CLEMENTZ Joel 1969 (5½ pts / -8.40 (K=20))

FAMEL Edouard 1844 (-13.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+6.20) / 119ème 1-0
 
PIAR Baptiste 1858 (-3.00) / 83ème X-X
 
GOIX Antoine 1832 (-3.60) / 41ème X-X
 
DORVAL Olivier 1868 (-2.80) / 89ème X-X
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1844 (+6.60) / 65ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1862 (+7.00) / 59ème 1-0
 
BARON Anthony 1831 (+6.20) / 58ème 1-0
 
AUBRY Justin 1915 (-11.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
1969F SepM   IDF -13N +119B =83N =41B =89B +65N +59N +58B -5B 35½ 1934 -8.40 (K=20)
30  
DUBUISSON Mathias

DUBUISSON Mathias 1876 (5½ pts / +14.80 (K=40))

DEMBELE Marcel 1775 (+14.40) / 123ème 1-0
 
MARTIN Axel 1796 (-24.40) / 37ème 0-1
 
TERCINET Paul 1803 (-4.00) / 44ème X-X
 
TREVISIOL Antoine 1764 (+14.00) / 114ème 1-0
 
FOUGHALI Younes 1775 (+14.40) / 100ème 1-0
 
FERRY Roger 1853 (+18.80) / 77ème 1-0
 
AUBRY Justin 1915 (+2.00) / 5ème X-X
 
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1986 (-14.00) / 18ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Joseph 1759 (-6.40) / 33ème X-X
 
1876F MinM   HDF +123N -37B =44N +114B +100N +77B =5B -18N =33B 35½ 1906 +14.80 (K=40)
31  
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric

CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1926 (5½ pts / -3.40 (K=20))

GOIX Antoine 1832 (-2.60) / 41ème X-X
 
SAURET Jordan 1756 (-4.40) / 27ème X-X
 
FAMEL Edouard 1844 (-2.20) / 13ème X-X
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1813 (-3.00) / 115ème X-X
 
PIAR Baptiste 1858 (+8.20) / 83ème 1-0
 
NICOLAZO Maxime 1858 (-11.80) / 28ème 0-1
 
ALAIME Maxime 1831 (-2.60) / 54ème X-X
 
JAUNEAU David 1836 (+7.60) / 92ème 1-0
 
BARON Anthony 1831 (+7.40) / 58ème 1-0
 
1926F SenM   OCC =41N =27B =13N =115B +83N -28B =54N +92B +58N 35 1910 -3.40 (K=20)
32  
TOUZEAU Maxime

TOUZEAU Maxime 1941 (5½ pts / -11.20 (K=20))

JAUNEAU David 1836 (-12.80) / 92ème 0-1
 
ALIF Yassine 1815 (-3.40) / 46ème X-X
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1813 (-13.40) / 115ème 0-1
 
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1808 (-13.60) / 66ème 0-1
 
SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1750 (+5.00) / 96ème 1-0
 
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1795 (+6.00) / 90ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1832 (+7.00) / 53ème 1-0
 
PILLE Edouard 1834 (+7.00) / 79ème 1-0
 
ALAIME Maxime 1831 (+7.00) / 54ème 1-0
 
1941F SenM   CVL -92N =46B -115N -66B +96N +90B +53N +79B +54N 29½ 1893 -11.20 (K=20)
33  
MARCHAND Joseph

MARCHAND Joseph 1759 (5½ pts / +92.40 (K=40))

SCHNEIDER Mano 1866 (-14.00) / 76ème 0-1
 
BOURNIQUE Bruno 1839 (-15.60) / 117ème 0-1
 
LHERITIER Boris 1811 (+22.80) / 104ème 1-0
 
GOIX Matthieu 1856 (+25.20) / 108ème 1-0
 
PESCHARD Olivier 1900 (-12.40) / 81ème 0-1
 
PIAR Baptiste 1858 (+25.60) / 83ème 1-0
 
WAKED Olivier 1898 (+27.60) / 98ème 1-0
 
BREMOND Abel 1881 (+26.80) / 50ème 1-0
 
DUBUISSON Mathias 1876 (+6.40) / 30ème X-X
 
1759F MinM   ARA -76N -117N +104B +108N -81B +83B +98N +50B =30N 29 1946 +92.40 (K=40)
34  
HEBRARD Emmanuel

HEBRARD Emmanuel 1813 (5 pts / +68.80 (K=40))

MARECHAL Jean-Louis 1911 (+25.20) / 16ème 1-0
 
BOSC Gabriel 1893 (+4.40) / 8ème X-X
 
ARENE Olivier 1872 (+3.20) / 14ème X-X
 
LETEMPLE Frederic 1890 (+24.40) / 6ème 1-0
 
ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1959 (-12.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
PIAR Hugo 1923 (+6.00) / 67ème X-X
 
PENALVER Frederic 1916 (+5.60) / 21ème X-X
 
BERNARD Mathis 1941 (+26.80) / 63ème 1-0
 
GELOS Guillaume 1905 (-14.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
1813F BenM   MAR +16N =8B =14N +6B -3N =67B =21N +63B -17N 5 45 1952 +68.80 (K=40)
35  
FRETEL Liza

FRETEL Liza 1859 (5 pts / +18.00 (K=20))

LAMOUROUX Lucas 1754 (+7.20) / 94ème 1-0
 
GRATALOUP Quentin 1924 (+11.80) / 20ème 1-0
 
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1943 (+12.40) / 12ème 1-0
 
HURSTEL Alexis 1810 (+8.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1873 (-9.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1959 (-7.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
PAVEE Louis 1921 (+11.80) / 15ème 1-0
 
AUBRY Justin 1915 (-8.40) / 5ème 0-1
 
MARECHAL Jean-Louis 1911 (-8.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
1859F JunF   EST +94N +20B +12B +25N -7B -3N +15B -5N -16B 5 44½ 1930 +18.00 (K=20)
36  
MAUGIN Narada

MAUGIN Narada 1820 (5 pts / +31.80 (K=20))

PENALVER Frederic 1916 (+12.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1896 (+2.00) / 69ème X-X
 
RAVOT Cyril 1898 (+12.20) / 9ème 1-0
 
BERTHAUT Alexandre 1904 (+12.40) / 10ème 1-0
 
BOSC Gabriel 1893 (-8.00) / 8ème 0-1
 
GRANGE Julien 1894 (-8.00) / 2ème 0-1
 
GRATALOUP Quentin 1924 (-7.20) / 20ème 0-1
 
DORVAL Olivier 1868 (+11.40) / 89ème 1-0
 
PARTINICO Jeremy 1985 (+4.40) / 39ème X-X
 
1820F JunM   PDL +21N =69B +9N +10B -8N -2B -20N +89B =39N 5 44 1949 +31.80 (K=20)
37  
MARTIN Axel

MARTIN Axel 1796 (5 pts / +75.60 (K=40))

DAMOTTE Quentin 1898 (+25.60) / 51ème 1-0
 
DUBUISSON Mathias 1876 (+24.40) / 30ème 1-0
 
NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1892 (+25.20) / 43ème 1-0
 
TROUVILLE Remi 1991 (+10.00) / 57ème X-X
 
DELIN Valere 1866 (+4.00) / 1er X-X
 
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1943 (-12.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
LETEMPLE Frederic 1890 (-14.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
PIAR Hugo 1923 (+26.80) / 67ème 1-0
 
PENALVER Frederic 1916 (-13.60) / 21ème 0-1
 
1796F CadM   BRE +51B +30N +43B =57N =1B -12N -6N +67B -21N 5 42 1950 +75.60 (K=40)
38  
TARDI Oscar

TARDI Oscar 1864 (5 pts / +10.60 (K=20))

SAURET Jordan 1756 (-13.00) / 27ème 0-1
 
LEBRETON Tristan 1777 (+7.60) / 122ème 1-0
 
HOGAN Nawzad 1770 (+7.40) / 40ème 1-0
 
BORNHAUSER Eric 1934 (+12.00) / 84ème 1-0
 
HURSTEL Alexis 1810 (+8.40) / 25ème 1-0
 
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1986 (-6.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
LE SOLLEU Guillaume 1944 (+12.20) / 26ème 1-0
 
LETEMPLE Frederic 1890 (-9.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1928 (-8.20) / 22ème 0-1
 
1864F SenM   IDF -27N +122B +40N +84B +25B -18N +26N -6B -22N 5 40½ 1906 +10.60 (K=20)
39  
PARTINICO Jeremy

PARTINICO Jeremy 1985 (5 pts / -21.60 (K=20))

CONSTANTIN Francois 1844 (+6.20) / 65ème 1-0
 
DORVAL Olivier 1868 (-13.20) / 89ème 0-1
 
DARTIGE Thomas 1750 (+4.20) / 75ème 1-0
 
RODRIGUEZ Alexis 1872 (+7.00) / 103ème 1-0
 
ALAIME Maxime 1831 (+5.80) / 54ème 1-0
 
BOSC Gabriel 1893 (-2.60) / 8ème X-X
 
GRANGE Julien 1894 (-12.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
BERTHAUT Alexandre 1904 (-12.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
MAUGIN Narada 1820 (-4.40) / 36ème X-X
 
1985F SenM   OCC +65B -89N +75B +103N +54B =8B -2N -10N =36B 5 38½ 1893 -21.60 (K=20)
40  
HOGAN Nawzad

HOGAN Nawzad 1770 (5 pts / +76.00 (K=40))

LUCBERNET Thomas 1873 (-14.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1844 (+24.00) / 65ème 1-0
 
TARDI Oscar 1864 (-14.80) / 38ème 0-1
 
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1884 (+26.40) / 52ème 1-0
 
FLEURQUIN Bastien 1911 (+27.60) / 95ème 1-0
 
NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1892 (+26.80) / 43ème 1-0
 
LEFEVRE Margaux 1868 (-14.80) / 19ème 0-1
 
PESCHARD Olivier 1900 (+27.20) / 81ème 1-0
 
PAVEE Louis 1921 (-12.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
1770F CadM   CVL -7B +65N -38B +52N +95B +43N -19B +81N -15B 5 38 1924 +76.00 (K=40)
41  
GOIX Antoine

GOIX Antoine 1832 (5 pts / +54.40 (K=40))

CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1926 (+5.20) / 31ème X-X
 
NOBILI Denis 1917 (+4.80) / 105ème X-X
 
AUBRY Justin 1915 (+4.40) / 5ème X-X
 
CLEMENTZ Joel 1969 (+7.20) / 29ème X-X
 
PAVEE Louis 1921 (-15.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
BOULADE Olivier 1750 (-4.40) / 102ème X-X
 
LECHIFFLART Alain 1923 (+24.80) / 109ème 1-0
 
CHARLES Simon 1908 (+4.00) / 49ème X-X
 
PESCHARD Olivier 1900 (+23.60) / 81ème 1-0
 
1832F BenM   CVL =31B =105N =5B =29N -15B =102N +109B =49N +81B 5 36½ 1943 +54.40 (K=40)
42  
PELLEGRINI Thibaud

PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1905 (5 pts / -8.80 (K=20))

VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1807 (+7.40) / 120ème 1-0
 
BARON Anthony 1831 (-2.00) / 58ème X-X
 
DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1848 (-1.60) / 61ème X-X
 
ROUAST Joseph 1817 (+7.60) / 56ème 1-0
 
RAGNEAU Freddy 1814 (-12.40) / 24ème 0-1
 
GREGET Mathias 1824 (+7.80) / 74ème 1-0
 
HURSTEL Alexis 1810 (-2.60) / 25ème X-X
 
RAVOT Cyril 1898 (-10.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
TERCINET Paul 1803 (-2.80) / 44ème X-X
 
1905F SenM   PDL +120N =58B =61N +56B -24N +74B =25N -9B =44N 5 36 1868 -8.80 (K=20)
43  
NOBLECOURT Nicolas

NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1892 (5 pts / -12.80 (K=20))

DESCORMIER Natello 1781 (+7.00) / 110ème 1-0
 
TERCINET Paul 1803 (+7.60) / 44ème 1-0
 
MARTIN Axel 1796 (-12.60) / 37ème 0-1
 
RAGNEAU Freddy 1814 (-12.20) / 24ème 0-1
 
SAURET Jordan 1756 (+6.40) / 27ème 1-0
 
HOGAN Nawzad 1770 (-13.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
FOUGHALI Younes 1775 (+6.80) / 100ème 1-0
 
FERRY Roger 1853 (+9.00) / 77ème 1-0
 
FAMEL Edouard 1844 (-11.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
1892F SenM   IDF +110N +44B -37N -24B +27N -40B +100N +77B -13N 5 36 1839 -12.80 (K=20)
44  
TERCINET Paul

TERCINET Paul 1803 (5 pts / +65.20 (K=40))

PESCHARD Olivier 1900 (+25.20) / 81ème 1-0
 
NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1892 (-15.20) / 43ème 0-1
 
DUBUISSON Mathias 1876 (+4.00) / 30ème X-X
 
FLEURQUIN Bastien 1911 (+6.00) / 95ème X-X
 
RODRIGUEZ Alexis 1872 (+24.00) / 103ème 1-0
 
BERTHAUT Alexandre 1904 (-14.40) / 10ème 0-1
 
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1884 (+24.40) / 52ème 1-0
 
GAUCLAIN Loic 1906 (+5.60) / 55ème X-X
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1905 (+5.60) / 42ème X-X
 
1803F MinM   BRE +81B -43N =30B =95N +103B -10N +52B =55N =42B 5 35½ 1934 +65.20 (K=40)
45  
VEKEMANS Denis

VEKEMANS Denis 1961 (5 pts / -19.40 (K=20))

PINSON Alexis 1841 (-13.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
LAMOUILLE Patrick 1821 (+6.20) / 99ème 1-0
 
FERRY Roger 1853 (-13.00) / 77ème 0-1
 
ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1840 (-3.20) / 64ème X-X
 
JAUNEAU David 1836 (+6.60) / 92ème 1-0
 
FAMEL Edouard 1844 (-3.20) / 13ème X-X
 
PILLE Edouard 1834 (+6.60) / 79ème 1-0
 
BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1830 (+6.40) / 78ème 1-0
 
LEFEVRE Margaux 1868 (-12.60) / 19ème 0-1
 
1961F SepM   HDF -4N +99B -77N =64B +92N =13B +79N +78B -19N 5 35½ 1881 -19.40 (K=20)
46  
ALIF Yassine

ALIF Yassine 1815 (5 pts / +60.40 (K=40))

CHABAUD Mathis 1915 (-14.40) / 23ème 0-1
 
TOUZEAU Maxime 1941 (+6.80) / 32ème X-X
 
TOUAT Naofel 1774 (+17.60) / 107ème 1-0
 
GAUCLAIN Loic 1906 (-15.20) / 55ème 0-1
 
ARMAS Lara-Maria 1920 (+25.60) / 88ème 1-0
 
PENALVER Frederic 1916 (-14.40) / 21ème 0-1
 
FLEURQUIN Bastien 1911 (+25.20) / 95ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1862 (+22.80) / 59ème 1-0
 
FLEURQUIN Bryan 1930 (+6.40) / 48ème X-X
 
1815F MinM   IDF -23N =32N +107B -55B +88N -21B +95N +59B =48N 5 35 1937 +60.40 (K=40)
47  
MORLEY Stephen

MORLEY Stephen 1770 (5 pts / +35.00 (K=20))

ARENE Olivier 1872 (-7.20) / 14ème 0-1
 
PIAR Baptiste 1858 (-7.60) / 83ème 0-1
 
LAMOUILLE Patrick 1821 (+11.40) / 99ème 1-0
 
LAURENT Jerome 1859 (+12.40) / 111ème 1-0
 
MARECHAL Jean-Louis 1911 (-6.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
SCHNEIDER Mano 1866 (+12.60) / 76ème 1-0
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1896 (+13.40) / 69ème 1-0
 
PENALVER Frederic 1916 (-6.00) / 21ème 0-1
 
FERRY Roger 1853 (+12.20) / 77ème 1-0
 
1770F SepM   NAQ -14N -83B +99N +111B -16N +76B +69N -21B +77N 5 34½ 1912 +35.00 (K=20)
48  
FLEURQUIN Bryan

FLEURQUIN Bryan 1930 (5 pts / -10.80 (K=20))

PILLE Edouard 1834 (+7.40) / 79ème 1-0
 
DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1848 (-2.20) / 61ème X-X
 
SCHNEIDER Mano 1866 (-1.80) / 76ème X-X
 
LEBRUN Elias 1862 (-1.80) / 59ème X-X
 
LEFEVRE Margaux 1868 (-11.80) / 19ème 0-1
 
ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1840 (-2.40) / 64ème X-X
 
CARBONNIER Arnaud 1842 (-2.40) / 91ème X-X
 
CHARON Olivier 1834 (+7.40) / 60ème 1-0
 
ALIF Yassine 1815 (-3.20) / 46ème X-X
 
1930F SenM   HDF +79N =61B =76B =59N -19B =64N =91B +60N =46B 5 33 1885 -10.80 (K=20)
49  
CHARLES Simon

CHARLES Simon 1908 (5 pts / -20.00 (K=40))

LHERITIER Boris 1811 (+14.80) / 104ème 1-0
 
JAUNEAU David 1836 (+16.00) / 92ème 1-0
 
HURSTEL Alexis 1810 (-25.20) / 25ème 0-1
 
PILLE Edouard 1834 (-4.00) / 79ème X-X
 
BARON Anthony 1831 (-4.40) / 58ème X-X
 
CHARON Olivier 1834 (-4.00) / 60ème X-X
 
ROUAST Joseph 1817 (-24.80) / 56ème 0-1
 
GOIX Antoine 1832 (-4.00) / 41ème X-X
 
BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1830 (+15.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
1908F MinM   NAQ +104N +92B -25N =79B =58N =60B -56N =41B +78N 5 32 1866 -20.00 (K=40)
50  
BREMOND Abel

BREMOND Abel 1881 (5 pts / -8.20 (K=20))

LEBRETON Tristan 1777 (+7.20) / 122ème 1-0
 
PERLANT Matthieu 1798 (-12.20) / 72ème 0-1
 
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1795 (-2.40) / 90ème X-X
 
DARTIGE Thomas 1750 (-3.60) / 75ème X-X
 
BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1830 (+8.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1957 (+12.00) / 82ème 1-0
 
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1811 (-12.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Joseph 1759 (-13.40) / 33ème 0-1
 
LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1794 (+7.60) / 85ème 1-0
 
1881F JunM   ARA +122B -72N =90B =75N +78B +82N -11B -33N +85B 5 31½ 1848 -8.20 (K=20)
51  
DAMOTTE Quentin

DAMOTTE Quentin 1898 (5 pts / -15.80 (K=20))

MARTIN Axel 1796 (-12.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
DESCORMIER Natello 1781 (-3.20) / 110ème X-X
 
FOUGHALI Younes 1775 (-13.40) / 100ème 0-1
 
LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1794 (+7.20) / 85ème 1-0
 
DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 (+7.40) / 80ème 1-0
 
ROUAST Joseph 1817 (-12.20) / 56ème 0-1
 
BOULADE Olivier 1750 (-4.00) / 102ème X-X
 
GREGET Mathias 1824 (+8.00) / 74ème 1-0
 
PERLANT Matthieu 1798 (+7.20) / 72ème 1-0
 
1898F SenM   HDF -37N =110B -100N +85N +80B -56B =102N +74B +72N 5 29½ 1833 -15.80 (K=20)
52  
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian

VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1884 (5 pts / -29.20 (K=40))

KIM Jisu 1777 (-26.00) / 86ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Louis 1778 (-25.60) / 73ème 0-1
 
LEBRETON Tristan 1777 (+14.00) / 122ème 1-0
 
HOGAN Nawzad 1770 (-26.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
TREVISIOL Antoine 1764 (+13.60) / 114ème 1-0
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1813 (+16.00) / 115ème 1-0
 
TERCINET Paul 1803 (-24.40) / 44ème 0-1
 
FOUGHALI Younes 1775 (+14.00) / 100ème 1-0
 
DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 (+15.60) / 80ème 1-0
 
1884F BenM   IDF -86N -73B +122N -40B +114N +115B -44N +100B +80N 5 28½ 1825 -29.20 (K=40)
53  
BOURSIER Xavier

BOURSIER Xavier 1832 (4½ pts / +19.00 (K=20))

SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1928 (+12.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
GELOS Guillaume 1905 (+2.00) / 17ème X-X
 
BERTHAUT Alexandre 1904 (-8.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
ARMAS Lara-Maria 1920 (+12.40) / 88ème 1-0
 
RAVOT Cyril 1898 (-8.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
GRATALOUP Quentin 1924 (-7.40) / 20ème 0-1
 
TOUZEAU Maxime 1941 (-7.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
LECHIFFLART Alain 1923 (+12.40) / 109ème 1-0
 
CARBONNIER Arnaud 1842 (+10.20) / 91ème 1-0
 
1832F SepM   NOR +22N =17B -10N +88B -9N -20B -32B +109N +91B 40½ 1909 +19.00 (K=20)
54  
ALAIME Maxime

ALAIME Maxime 1831 (4½ pts / +34.80 (K=40))

GRATALOUP Quentin 1924 (-14.80) / 20ème 0-1
 
LAMOUROUX Lucas 1754 (+15.60) / 94ème 1-0
 
PENALVER Frederic 1916 (+24.80) / 21ème 1-0
 
PIAR Hugo 1923 (+25.20) / 67ème 1-0
 
PARTINICO Jeremy 1985 (-11.60) / 39ème 0-1
 
LETEMPLE Frederic 1890 (-16.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1926 (+5.20) / 31ème X-X
 
CAPTON Rafael 1851 (+21.20) / 70ème 1-0
 
TOUZEAU Maxime 1941 (-14.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
1831F MinM   CVL -20N +94B +21N +67B -39N -6B =31B +70N -32B 39½ 1901 +34.80 (K=40)
55  
GAUCLAIN Loic

GAUCLAIN Loic 1906 (4½ pts / -21.20 (K=20))

TRIBOUT Alexandre 1811 (-12.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1779 (+6.60) / 116ème 1-0
 
DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 (-2.80) / 80ème X-X
 
ALIF Yassine 1815 (+7.60) / 46ème 1-0
 
CARBONNIER Arnaud 1842 (+8.20) / 91ème 1-0
 
LEFEVRE Margaux 1868 (-1.00) / 19ème X-X
 
PINSON Alexis 1841 (-11.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
TERCINET Paul 1803 (-2.80) / 44ème X-X
 
HURSTEL Alexis 1810 (-12.60) / 25ème 0-1
 
1906F SenM   CVL -11B +116N =80B +46N +91B =19N -4N =44B -25N 38½ 1819 -21.20 (K=20)
56  
ROUAST Joseph

ROUAST Joseph 1817 (4½ pts / +50.00 (K=40))

AUBRY Justin 1915 (-14.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1957 (+27.60) / 82ème 1-0
 
JEANBART Pierre 1906 (+24.80) / 106ème 1-0
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1905 (-15.20) / 42ème 0-1
 
HARTMANN Dominique 1920 (+5.60) / 68ème X-X
 
DAMOTTE Quentin 1898 (+24.40) / 51ème 1-0
 
CHARLES Simon 1908 (+24.80) / 49ème 1-0
 
GRATALOUP Quentin 1924 (-14.00) / 20ème 0-1
 
LE SOLLEU Guillaume 1944 (-13.20) / 26ème 0-1
 
1817F BenM   IDF -5B +82N +106B -42N =68B +51N +49B -20B -26N 38 1920 +50.00 (K=40)
57  
TROUVILLE Remi

TROUVILLE Remi 1991 (4½ pts / -34.80 (K=20))

CAPTON Rafael 1851 (+6.20) / 70ème 1-0
 
RODRIGUEZ Alexis 1872 (+6.80) / 103ème 1-0
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1873 (-3.20) / 7ème X-X
 
MARTIN Axel 1796 (-5.00) / 37ème X-X
 
FERRY Roger 1853 (-3.80) / 77ème X-X
 
ARENE Olivier 1872 (-13.20) / 14ème 0-1
 
CHARON Olivier 1834 (+5.80) / 60ème 1-0
 
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1811 (-14.80) / 11ème 0-1
 
NICOLAZO Maxime 1858 (-13.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
1991F SenM   PAC +70B +103N =7B =37B =77N -14N +60B -11N -28B 38 1847 -34.80 (K=20)
58  
BARON Anthony

BARON Anthony 1831 (4½ pts / +20.20 (K=20))

LECHIFFLART Alain 1923 (+12.60) / 109ème 1-0
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1905 (+2.00) / 42ème X-X
 
WAKED Olivier 1898 (+11.80) / 98ème 1-0
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1873 (-8.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
CHARLES Simon 1908 (+2.20) / 49ème X-X
 
JEANBART Pierre 1906 (+12.00) / 106ème 1-0
 
BERTHAUT Alexandre 1904 (+2.00) / 10ème X-X
 
CLEMENTZ Joel 1969 (-6.20) / 29ème 0-1
 
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1926 (-7.40) / 31ème 0-1
 
1831F SenM   OCC +109B =42N +98B -7N =49B +106N =10B -29N -31B 37½ 1912 +20.20 (K=20)
59  
LEBRUN Elias

LEBRUN Elias 1862 (4½ pts / +1.60 (K=20))

CLAISSE Patrick 1754 (+7.00) / 97ème 1-0
 
LE SOLLEU Guillaume 1944 (-7.80) / 26ème 0-1
 
SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1750 (+7.00) / 96ème 1-0
 
FLEURQUIN Bryan 1930 (+1.80) / 48ème X-X
 
GRATALOUP Quentin 1924 (+11.80) / 20ème 1-0
 
AUBRY Justin 1915 (-8.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
CLEMENTZ Joel 1969 (-7.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
ALIF Yassine 1815 (-11.40) / 46ème 0-1
 
LAMOUILLE Patrick 1821 (+8.80) / 99ème 1-0
 
1862F SenM   NOR +97B -26B +96N =48B +20N -5N -29B -46N +99B 37½ 1869 +1.60 (K=20)
60  
CHARON Olivier

CHARON Olivier 1834 (4½ pts / +22.40 (K=20))

BORNHAUSER Eric 1934 (+12.80) / 84ème 1-0
 
KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 (+12.00) / 121ème 1-0
 
LETEMPLE Frederic 1890 (+11.60) / 6ème 1-0
 
CHABAUD Mathis 1915 (-7.80) / 23ème 0-1
 
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1986 (-6.00) / 18ème 0-1
 
CHARLES Simon 1908 (+2.00) / 49ème X-X
 
TROUVILLE Remi 1991 (-5.80) / 57ème 0-1
 
FLEURQUIN Bryan 1930 (-7.40) / 48ème 0-1
 
DORVAL Olivier 1868 (+11.00) / 89ème 1-0
 
1834F SenM   EST +84N +121B +6N -23B -18B =49N -57N -48B +89N 37 1925 +22.40 (K=20)
61  
DIEULEVEUT Floriane

DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1848 (4½ pts / +6.40 (K=20))

LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1986 (+13.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
FLEURQUIN Bryan 1930 (+2.20) / 48ème X-X
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1905 (+1.60) / 42ème X-X
 
HARTMANN Dominique 1920 (+12.00) / 68ème 1-0
 
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1943 (-7.40) / 12ème 0-1
 
PAVEE Louis 1921 (-8.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
DARTIGE Thomas 1750 (-12.60) / 75ème 0-1
 
CLAISSE Patrick 1754 (-2.60) / 97ème X-X
 
LAMOUROUX Lucas 1754 (+7.40) / 94ème 1-0
 
1848F SenF   IDF +18B =48N =42B +68N -12B -15N -75B =97N +94B 36 1874 +6.40 (K=20)
62  
CAZEAUX Didier

CAZEAUX Didier 1836 (4½ pts / +15.80 (K=20))

BERNARD Mathis 1941 (+2.80) / 63ème X-X
 
PIAR Hugo 1923 (+2.40) / 67ème X-X
 
ARMAS Lara-Maria 1920 (+2.40) / 88ème X-X
 
LECHIFFLART Alain 1923 (+12.40) / 109ème 1-0
 
GELOS Guillaume 1905 (+2.00) / 17ème X-X
 
MARECHAL Jean-Louis 1911 (-8.00) / 16ème 0-1
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1928 (-7.40) / 22ème 0-1
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1896 (+1.60) / 69ème X-X
 
SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1750 (+7.60) / 96ème 1-0
 
1836F SenM   NAQ =63N =67B =88N +109B =17N -16B -22N =69B +96N 35½ 1900 +15.80 (K=20)
63  
BERNARD Mathis

BERNARD Mathis 1941 (4½ pts / -47.60 (K=40))

CAZEAUX Didier 1836 (-5.60) / 62ème X-X
 
BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1830 (-6.00) / 78ème X-X
 
GOIX Matthieu 1856 (+15.20) / 108ème 1-0
 
LEFEVRE Margaux 1868 (-4.00) / 19ème X-X
 
ARENE Olivier 1872 (-24.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
CARBONNIER Arnaud 1842 (-5.60) / 91ème X-X
 
ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1840 (+14.40) / 64ème 1-0
 
HEBRARD Emmanuel 1813 (-26.80) / 34ème 0-1
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1844 (-5.20) / 65ème X-X
 
1941F BenM   CVL =62B =78N +108B =19N -14B =91N +64B -34N =65B 34½ 1845 -47.60 (K=40)
64  
ACIKGOZ Tuncay

ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1840 (4½ pts / +10.20 (K=20))

KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1957 (+13.20) / 82ème 1-0
 
CHABAUD Mathis 1915 (-8.00) / 23ème 0-1
 
GRATALOUP Quentin 1924 (-7.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
VEKEMANS Denis 1961 (+3.20) / 45ème X-X
 
PERDRISOT Elie 1764 (+8.00) / 118ème 1-0
 
FLEURQUIN Bryan 1930 (+2.40) / 48ème X-X
 
BERNARD Mathis 1941 (-7.20) / 63ème 0-1
 
LAMOUROUX Lucas 1754 (-2.40) / 94ème X-X
 
BOULART Emilie 1793 (+8.60) / 93ème 1-0
 
1840F SenM   ARA +82B -23B -20N =45N +118B =48B -63N =94N +93B 33½ 1882 +10.20 (K=20)
65  
CONSTANTIN Francois

CONSTANTIN Francois 1844 (4½ pts / +1.60 (K=20))

PARTINICO Jeremy 1985 (-6.20) / 39ème 0-1
 
HOGAN Nawzad 1770 (-12.00) / 40ème 0-1
 
DEMBELE Marcel 1775 (+8.00) / 123ème 1-0
 
SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1750 (+7.40) / 96ème 1-0
 
PENALVER Frederic 1916 (+2.00) / 21ème X-X
 
CLEMENTZ Joel 1969 (-6.60) / 29ème 0-1
 
DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 (-1.00) / 80ème X-X
 
BOULADE Olivier 1750 (+7.40) / 102ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Mathis 1941 (+2.60) / 63ème X-X
 
1844F SepM   BFC -39N -40B +123N +96B =21N -29B =80N +102B =63N 33½ 1851 +1.60 (K=20)
66  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri

BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1808 (4½ pts / +38.40 (K=40))

GELOS Guillaume 1905 (-14.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
BORNHAUSER Eric 1934 (-13.20) / 84ème 0-1
 
LAMOUROUX Lucas 1754 (-3.20) / 94ème X-X
 
TOUZEAU Maxime 1941 (+27.20) / 32ème 1-0
 
NOBILI Denis 1917 (+26.00) / 105ème 1-0
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1896 (+4.80) / 69ème X-X
 
DORVAL Olivier 1868 (+3.20) / 89ème X-X
 
WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1841 (+2.00) / 71ème X-X
 
PIAR Hugo 1923 (+6.40) / 67ème X-X
 
1808F MinM   IDF -17N -84B =94N +32N +105B =69B =89N =71B =67N 32 1887 +38.40 (K=40)
67  
PIAR Hugo

PIAR Hugo 1923 (4½ pts / -50.00 (K=40))

BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1830 (-5.20) / 78ème X-X
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1836 (-4.80) / 62ème X-X
 
BOURNIQUE Bruno 1839 (+15.20) / 117ème 1-0
 
ALAIME Maxime 1831 (-25.20) / 54ème 0-1
 
CAPTON Rafael 1851 (+16.00) / 70ème 1-0
 
HEBRARD Emmanuel 1813 (-6.00) / 34ème X-X
 
PERLANT Matthieu 1798 (-6.80) / 72ème X-X
 
MARTIN Axel 1796 (-26.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1808 (-6.40) / 66ème X-X
 
1923F MinM   IDF =78B =62N +117B -54N +70B =34N =72B -37N =66B 32 1822 -50.00 (K=40)
68  
HARTMANN Dominique

HARTMANN Dominique 1920 (4½ pts / -22.60 (K=20))

GREGET Mathias 1824 (-12.60) / 74ème 0-1
 
LHERITIER Boris 1811 (+7.00) / 104ème 1-0
 
JAUNEAU David 1836 (+7.60) / 92ème 1-0
 
DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1848 (-12.00) / 61ème 0-1
 
ROUAST Joseph 1817 (-2.80) / 56ème X-X
 
DESCORMIER Natello 1781 (+6.20) / 110ème 1-0
 
FERRY Roger 1853 (-1.80) / 77ème X-X
 
FAMEL Edouard 1844 (-12.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1841 (-2.20) / 71ème X-X
 
1920F SepM   EST -74N +104B +92N -61B =56N +110B =77N -13B =71N 31 1828 -22.60 (K=20)
69  
KIBLEUR Christophe

KIBLEUR Christophe 1896 (4½ pts / -23.60 (K=20))

BOULART Emilie 1793 (+7.20) / 93ème 1-0
 
MAUGIN Narada 1820 (-2.00) / 36ème X-X
 
GREGET Mathias 1824 (-12.00) / 74ème 0-1
 
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1795 (+7.20) / 90ème 1-0
 
PERLANT Matthieu 1798 (-12.60) / 72ème 0-1
 
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1808 (-2.40) / 66ème X-X
 
MORLEY Stephen 1770 (-13.40) / 47ème 0-1
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1836 (-1.60) / 62ème X-X
 
DARTIGE Thomas 1750 (+6.00) / 75ème 1-0
 
1896F SenM   CVL +93B =36N -74B +90N -72B =66N -47B =62N +75B 31 1799 -23.60 (K=20)
70  
CAPTON Rafael

CAPTON Rafael 1851 (4½ pts / -4.40 (K=40))

TROUVILLE Remi 1991 (-12.40) / 57ème 0-1
 
DEMBELE Marcel 1775 (+16.00) / 123ème 1-0
 
BORNHAUSER Eric 1934 (-15.60) / 84ème 0-1
 
CLAISSE Patrick 1754 (+14.80) / 97ème 1-0
 
PIAR Hugo 1923 (-16.00) / 67ème 0-1
 
KIM Jisu 1777 (+16.00) / 86ème 1-0
 
SAURET Jordan 1756 (-5.20) / 27ème X-X
 
ALAIME Maxime 1831 (-21.20) / 54ème 0-1
 
JAUNEAU David 1836 (+19.20) / 92ème 1-0
 
1851F BenM   NOR -57N +123B -84N +97B -67N +86B =27N -54B +92N 30½ 1842 -4.40 (K=40)
71  
WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas

WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1841 (4½ pts / -33.20 (K=40))

ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1959 (-13.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
PERDRISOT Elie 1764 (-4.40) / 118ème X-X
 
TREVISIOL Antoine 1764 (-24.40) / 114ème 0-1
 
LAMOUROUX Lucas 1754 (-4.80) / 94ème X-X
 
CLAISSE Patrick 1754 (-4.80) / 97ème X-X
 
TOUAT Naofel 1774 (+16.40) / 107ème 1-0
 
DESCORMIER Natello 1781 / 110ème 1-F
 
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1808 (-2.00) / 66ème X-X
 
HARTMANN Dominique 1920 (+4.40) / 68ème X-X
 
1841F CadM   EST -3N =118B -114N =94B =97N +107B >110N =66N =68B 30 1764 -33.20 (K=40)
72  
PERLANT Matthieu

PERLANT Matthieu 1798 (4 pts / +17.00 (K=20))

DUREAU Laurent 1899 (+12.80) / 125ème 1-0
 
BREMOND Abel 1881 (+12.20) / 50ème 1-0
 
ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1959 (+4.20) / 3ème X-X
 
BOSC Gabriel 1893 (-7.40) / 8ème 0-1
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1896 (+12.60) / 69ème 1-0
 
RAVOT Cyril 1898 (-7.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
PIAR Hugo 1923 (+3.40) / 67ème X-X
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1928 (-6.40) / 22ème 0-1
 
DAMOTTE Quentin 1898 (-7.20) / 51ème 0-1
 
1798F SenM   NAQ +125N +50B =3N -8B +69N -9B =67N -22B -51B 4 41 1869 +17.00 (K=20)
73  
BERNARD Louis

BERNARD Louis 1778 (4 pts / +46.00 (K=40))

LETEMPLE Frederic 1890 (-14.00) / 6ème 0-1
 
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1884 (+25.60) / 52ème 1-0
 
PESCHARD Olivier 1900 (+26.80) / 81ème 1-0
 
ARENE Olivier 1872 (+5.20) / 14ème X-X
 
GRANGE Julien 1894 (-13.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
DORVAL Olivier 1868 (+4.80) / 89ème X-X
 
GELOS Guillaume 1905 (-13.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
SCHNEIDER Mano 1866 / 76ème F-1
 
GOIX Matthieu 1856 (+24.40) / 108ème 1-0
 
1778F BenM   CVL -6N +52N +81B =14B -2N =89B -17N <76B +108B 4 40 1884 +46.00 (K=40)
74  
GREGET Mathias

GREGET Mathias 1824 (4 pts / +23.60 (K=40))

HARTMANN Dominique 1920 (+25.20) / 68ème 1-0
 
RAVOT Cyril 1898 (+4.00) / 9ème X-X
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1896 (+24.00) / 69ème 1-0
 
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1986 (-11.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
BERTHAUT Alexandre 1904 (+4.40) / 10ème X-X
 
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1905 (-15.60) / 42ème 0-1
 
PESCHARD Olivier 1900 (-16.00) / 81ème 0-1
 
DAMOTTE Quentin 1898 (-16.00) / 51ème 0-1
 
NOBILI Denis 1917 (+25.20) / 105ème 1-0
 
1824F BenM   NAQ +68B =9B +69N -18N =10B -42N -81B -51N +105B 4 38 1875 +23.60 (K=40)
75  
DARTIGE Thomas

DARTIGE Thomas 1750 (4 pts / +24.80 (K=20))

PIAR Baptiste 1858 (+13.00) / 83ème 1-0
 
ARENE Olivier 1872 (+3.40) / 14ème X-X
 
PARTINICO Jeremy 1985 (-4.20) / 39ème 0-1
 
BREMOND Abel 1881 (+3.60) / 50ème X-X
 
LETEMPLE Frederic 1890 (-6.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
NOBILI Denis 1917 (+14.40) / 105ème 1-0
 
DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1848 (+12.60) / 61ème 1-0
 
GELOS Guillaume 1905 (-5.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1896 (-6.00) / 69ème 0-1
 
1750F JunM   PDL +83N =14B -39N =50B -6N +105B +61N -17B -69N 4 38 1856 +24.80 (K=20)
76  
SCHNEIDER Mano

SCHNEIDER Mano 1866 (4 pts / -17.60 (K=40))

MARCHAND Joseph 1759 (+14.00) / 33ème 1-0
 
ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1959 (+5.20) / 3ème X-X
 
FLEURQUIN Bryan 1930 (+3.60) / 48ème X-X
 
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1943 (-15.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1957 (-15.20) / 82ème 0-1
 
MORLEY Stephen 1770 (-25.20) / 47ème 0-1
 
DEVOS Herve 1784 (+15.60) / 101ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Louis 1778 / 73ème 1-F
 
-  
 
1866F BenM   EST +33B =3B =48N -12N -82B -47N +101B >73N   4 37½ 1816 -17.60 (K=40)
77  
FERRY Roger

FERRY Roger 1853 (4 pts / +0.20 (K=20))

GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1779 (+8.00) / 116ème 1-0
 
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1943 (-7.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
VEKEMANS Denis 1961 (+13.00) / 45ème 1-0
 
PAVEE Louis 1921 (+11.80) / 15ème 1-0
 
TROUVILLE Remi 1991 (+3.80) / 57ème X-X
 
DUBUISSON Mathias 1876 (-9.40) / 30ème 0-1
 
HARTMANN Dominique 1920 (+1.80) / 68ème X-X
 
NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1892 (-9.00) / 43ème 0-1
 
MORLEY Stephen 1770 (-12.20) / 47ème 0-1
 
1853F VetM   IDF +116B -12N +45B +15N =57B -30N =68B -43N -47B 4 36½ 1856 +0.20 (K=20)
78  
BOULEMNAKHER Karim

BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1830 (4 pts / +15.20 (K=40))

PIAR Hugo 1923 (+5.20) / 67ème X-X
 
BERNARD Mathis 1941 (+6.00) / 63ème X-X
 
MARECHAL Jean-Louis 1911 (-15.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1928 (+25.20) / 22ème 1-0
 
BREMOND Abel 1881 (-17.20) / 50ème 0-1
 
LAMOUROUX Lucas 1754 (+16.00) / 94ème 1-0
 
JEANBART Pierre 1906 (+24.00) / 106ème 1-0
 
VEKEMANS Denis 1961 (-12.80) / 45ème 0-1
 
CHARLES Simon 1908 (-15.60) / 49ème 0-1
 
1830F CadM   IDF =67N =63B -16N +22B -50N +94B +106B -45N -49B 4 36 1862 +15.20 (K=40)
79  
PILLE Edouard

PILLE Edouard 1834 (4 pts / +8.40 (K=20))

FLEURQUIN Bryan 1930 (-7.40) / 48ème 0-1
 
CLAISSE Patrick 1754 (+7.80) / 97ème 1-0
 
NOBILI Denis 1917 (+12.20) / 105ème 1-0
 
CHARLES Simon 1908 (+2.00) / 49ème X-X
 
AUBRY Justin 1915 (-7.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
LECHIFFLART Alain 1923 (+12.40) / 109ème 1-0
 
VEKEMANS Denis 1961 (-6.60) / 45ème 0-1
 
TOUZEAU Maxime 1941 (-7.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
BORNHAUSER Eric 1934 (+2.80) / 84ème X-X
 
1834F SenM   PDL -48B +97N +105B =49N -5B +109N -45B -32N =84B 4 35 1870 +8.40 (K=20)
80  
DEGREMONT Patrick

DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 (4 pts / +7.20 (K=20))

BERTHAUT Alexandre 1904 (+2.80) / 10ème X-X
 
LAURENT Jerome 1859 (+1.60) / 111ème X-X
 
GAUCLAIN Loic 1906 (+2.80) / 55ème X-X
 
RAVOT Cyril 1898 (-7.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
DAMOTTE Quentin 1898 (-7.40) / 51ème 0-1
 
TREVISIOL Antoine 1764 (+8.80) / 114ème 1-0
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1844 (+1.00) / 65ème X-X
 
JEANBART Pierre 1906 (+12.80) / 106ème 1-0
 
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1884 (-7.80) / 52ème 0-1
 
1805F SenM   IDF =10N =111B =55N -9B -51N +114B =65B +106N -52B 4 35 1835 +7.20 (K=20)
81  
PESCHARD Olivier

PESCHARD Olivier 1900 (4 pts / -36.00 (K=20))

TERCINET Paul 1803 (-12.60) / 44ème 0-1
 
ROMAS Lionia 1792 (+7.00) / 113ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Louis 1778 (-13.40) / 73ème 0-1
 
KIM Jisu 1777 (+6.60) / 86ème 1-0
 
MARCHAND Joseph 1759 (+6.20) / 33ème 1-0
 
HURSTEL Alexis 1810 (-12.40) / 25ème 0-1
 
GREGET Mathias 1824 (+8.00) / 74ème 1-0
 
HOGAN Nawzad 1770 (-13.60) / 40ème 0-1
 
GOIX Antoine 1832 (-11.80) / 41ème 0-1
 
1900F SepM   CVL -44N +113B -73N +86B +33N -25B +74N -40B -41N 4 34½ 1755 -36.00 (K=20)
82  
KOZLOWSKI Thierry

KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1957 (4 pts / -40.60 (K=20))

ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1840 (-13.20) / 64ème 0-1
 
ROUAST Joseph 1817 (-13.80) / 56ème 0-1
 
ROMAS Lionia 1792 (+5.60) / 113ème 1-0
 
BOURNIQUE Bruno 1839 (+6.80) / 117ème 1-0
 
SCHNEIDER Mano 1866 (+7.60) / 76ème 1-0
 
BREMOND Abel 1881 (-12.00) / 50ème 0-1
 
FAMEL Edouard 1844 (-13.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
DERIAN Emmanuel 1829 (+6.60) / 87ème 1-0
 
SAURET Jordan 1756 (-15.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
1957F SenM   IDF -64N -56B +113N +117B +76N -50B -13N +87B -27N 4 33½ 1790 -40.60 (K=20)
83  
PIAR Baptiste

PIAR Baptiste 1858 (4 pts / -45.20 (K=40))

DARTIGE Thomas 1750 (-26.00) / 75ème 0-1
 
MORLEY Stephen 1770 (+15.20) / 47ème 1-0
 
CLEMENTZ Joel 1969 (+6.00) / 29ème X-X
 
BOULADE Olivier 1750 (-6.00) / 102ème X-X
 
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1926 (-16.40) / 31ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Joseph 1759 (-25.60) / 33ème 0-1
 
CLAISSE Patrick 1754 (-25.60) / 97ème 0-1
 
LHERITIER Boris 1811 (+17.20) / 104ème 1-0
 
DEVOS Herve 1784 (+16.00) / 101ème 1-0
 
1858F BenM   IDF -75B +47N =29B =102N -31B -33N -97B +104N +101B 4 32½ 1769 -45.20 (K=40)
84  
BORNHAUSER Eric

BORNHAUSER Eric 1934 (4 pts / -29.80 (K=20))

CHARON Olivier 1834 (-12.80) / 60ème 0-1
 
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1808 (+6.60) / 66ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1851 (+7.80) / 70ème 1-0
 
TARDI Oscar 1864 (-12.00) / 38ème 0-1
 
NICOLAZO Maxime 1858 (-12.00) / 28ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
JAUNEAU David 1836 (-12.60) / 92ème 0-1
 
LAURENT Jerome 1859 (+8.00) / 111ème 1-0
 
PILLE Edouard 1834 (-2.80) / 79ème X-X
 
1934F SenM   CVL -60B +66N +70B -38N -28B BYE -92N +111B =79N 4 32 1795 -29.80 (K=20)
85  
LEFEBVRE Jeremie

LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1794 (4 pts / +11.60 (K=20))

WAKED Olivier 1898 (+2.80) / 98ème X-X
 
LEFEVRE Margaux 1868 (-8.00) / 19ème 0-1
 
LECHIFFLART Alain 1923 (-6.60) / 109ème 0-1
 
DAMOTTE Quentin 1898 (-7.20) / 51ème 0-1
 
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1807 (+10.40) / 120ème 1-0
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1873 (+2.20) / 112ème X-X
 
RODRIGUEZ Alexis 1872 (+12.20) / 103ème 1-0
 
ARMAS Lara-Maria 1920 (+13.40) / 88ème 1-0
 
BREMOND Abel 1881 (-7.60) / 50ème 0-1
 
1794F SenM   HDF =98B -19N -109N -51B +120N =112N +103B +88B -50N 4 29½ 1843 +11.60 (K=20)
86  
KIM Jisu

KIM Jisu 1777 (4 pts / +31.20 (K=40))

VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1884 (+26.00) / 52ème 1-0
 
LUCBERNET Thomas 1873 (-14.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
RODRIGUEZ Alexis 1872 (-14.80) / 103ème 0-1
 
PESCHARD Olivier 1900 (-13.20) / 81ème 0-1
 
GOIX Matthieu 1856 (+24.40) / 108ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1851 (-16.00) / 70ème 0-1
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1873 (+5.20) / 112ème X-X
 
NOBILI Denis 1917 (+7.60) / 105ème X-X
 
JEANBART Pierre 1906 (+26.80) / 106ème 1-0
 
1777F CadM   IDF +52B -7N -103B -81N +108B -70N =112B =105N +106B 4 29½ 1842 +31.20 (K=40)
87  
DERIAN Emmanuel

DERIAN Emmanuel 1829 (4 pts / -4.60 (K=20))

PAVEE Louis 1921 (-7.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1986 (-5.80) / 18ème 0-1
 
DEVOS Herve 1784 (+8.80) / 101ème 1-0
 
JEANBART Pierre 1906 (-7.80) / 106ème 0-1
 
TOUAT Naofel 1774 (-1.60) / 107ème X-X
 
CLAISSE Patrick 1754 (-2.00) / 97ème X-X
 
LHERITIER Boris 1811 (+9.40) / 104ème 1-0
 
KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1957 (-6.60) / 82ème 0-1
 
FOUGHALI Younes 1775 (+8.40) / 100ème 1-0
 
1829F SenM   CVL -15B -18N +101B -106N =107B =97N +104B -82N +100B 4 28½ 1813 -4.60 (K=20)
88  
ARMAS Lara-Maria

ARMAS Lara-Maria 1920 (4 pts / -33.00 (K=20))

PLANTET Marc 1829 (+7.60) / 119ème 1-0
 
CARBONNIER Arnaud 1842 (-12.20) / 91ème 0-1
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1836 (-2.40) / 62ème X-X
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1832 (-12.40) / 53ème 0-1
 
ALIF Yassine 1815 (-12.80) / 46ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1813 (+7.00) / 115ème 1-0
 
LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1794 (-13.40) / 85ème 0-1
 
CLAISSE Patrick 1754 (+5.60) / 97ème 1-0
 
1920F SenF   NAQ +119B -91N =62B -53N -46B BYE +115N -85N +97B 4 28 1766 -33.00 (K=20)
89  
DORVAL Olivier

DORVAL Olivier 1868 (3½ pts / -18.80 (K=20))

PERDRISOT Elie 1764 (+7.20) / 118ème 1-0
 
PARTINICO Jeremy 1985 (+13.20) / 39ème 1-0
 
LE SOLLEU Guillaume 1944 (-8.00) / 26ème 0-1
 
ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1959 (-7.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
CLEMENTZ Joel 1969 (+2.80) / 29ème X-X
 
BERNARD Louis 1778 (-2.40) / 73ème X-X
 
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1808 (-1.60) / 66ème X-X
 
MAUGIN Narada 1820 (-11.40) / 36ème 0-1
 
CHARON Olivier 1834 (-11.00) / 60ème 0-1
 
1868F SenM   IDF +118B +39B -26N -3B =29N =73N =66B -36N -60B 37½ 1787 -18.80 (K=20)
90  
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian

CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1795 (3½ pts / -4.20 (K=20))

RAVOT Cyril 1898 (-7.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1928 (+13.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
BREMOND Abel 1881 (+2.40) / 50ème X-X
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1896 (-7.20) / 69ème 0-1
 
FAMEL Edouard 1844 (-8.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
TOUZEAU Maxime 1941 (-6.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
LAMOUROUX Lucas 1754 (-11.20) / 94ème 0-1
 
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1807 (+10.40) / 120ème 1-0
 
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1779 (+9.60) / 116ème 1-0
 
1795F JunM   MAR -9N +22B =50N -69B -13N -32N -94B +120B +116N 37 1772 -4.20 (K=20)
91  
CARBONNIER Arnaud

CARBONNIER Arnaud 1842 (3½ pts / -19.20 (K=20))

VENARD Gautier 1968 / 124ème 1-F
 
ARMAS Lara-Maria 1920 (+12.20) / 88ème 1-0
 
CHABAUD Mathis 1915 (-8.00) / 23ème 0-1
 
GRATALOUP Quentin 1924 (+2.20) / 20ème X-X
 
GAUCLAIN Loic 1906 (-8.20) / 55ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Mathis 1941 (+2.80) / 63ème X-X
 
FLEURQUIN Bryan 1930 (+2.40) / 48ème X-X
 
SAURET Jordan 1756 (-12.40) / 27ème 0-1
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1832 (-10.20) / 53ème 0-1
 
1842F SenM   ARA >124N +88B -23N =20B -55N =63B =48N -27B -53N 35½ 1756 -19.20 (K=20)
92  
JAUNEAU David

JAUNEAU David 1836 (3½ pts / -7.60 (K=40))

TOUZEAU Maxime 1941 (+25.60) / 32ème 1-0
 
CHARLES Simon 1908 (-16.00) / 49ème 0-1
 
HARTMANN Dominique 1920 (-15.20) / 68ème 0-1
 
NOBILI Denis 1917 (+4.40) / 105ème X-X
 
VEKEMANS Denis 1961 (-13.20) / 45ème 0-1
 
PERDRISOT Elie 1764 (+16.00) / 118ème 1-0
 
BORNHAUSER Eric 1934 (+25.20) / 84ème 1-0
 
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1926 (-15.20) / 31ème 0-1
 
CAPTON Rafael 1851 (-19.20) / 70ème 0-1
 
1836F SenM   IDF +32B -49N -68B =105N -45B +118N +84B -31N -70B 34 1816 -7.60 (K=40)
93  
BOULART Emilie

BOULART Emilie 1793 (3½ pts / -0.40 (K=40))

KIBLEUR Christophe 1896 (-14.40) / 69ème 0-1
 
PENALVER Frederic 1916 (-13.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1928 (-12.80) / 22ème 0-1
 
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1779 (+19.20) / 116ème 1-0
 
LAURENT Jerome 1859 (+3.60) / 111ème X-X
 
WAKED Olivier 1898 (-14.40) / 98ème 0-1
 
BOURNIQUE Bruno 1839 (+22.40) / 117ème 1-0
 
FLEURQUIN Bastien 1911 (+26.40) / 95ème 1-0
 
ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1840 (-17.20) / 64ème 0-1
 
1793F CadF   PDL -69N -21B -22N +116B =111N -98N +117B +95B -64N 31 1788 -0.40 (K=40)
94  
LAMOUROUX Lucas

LAMOUROUX Lucas 1754 (3½ pts / -0.80 (K=20))

FRETEL Liza 1859 (-7.20) / 35ème 0-1
 
ALAIME Maxime 1831 (-7.80) / 54ème 0-1
 
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1808 (+1.60) / 66ème X-X
 
WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1841 (+2.40) / 71ème X-X
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+12.00) / 119ème 1-0
 
BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1830 (-8.00) / 78ème 0-1
 
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1795 (+11.20) / 90ème 1-0
 
ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1840 (+2.40) / 64ème X-X
 
DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1848 (-7.40) / 61ème 0-1
 
1754F SenM   CVL -35B -54N =66B =71N +119B -78N +90N =64B -61N 31 1745 -0.80 (K=20)
95  
FLEURQUIN Bastien

FLEURQUIN Bastien 1911 (3½ pts / -46.00 (K=20))

FONTAINE Olivier 1813 (-2.60) / 115ème X-X
 
RAGNEAU Freddy 1814 (-12.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
DESCORMIER Natello 1781 (+6.40) / 110ème 1-0
 
TERCINET Paul 1803 (-3.00) / 44ème X-X
 
HOGAN Nawzad 1770 (-13.80) / 40ème 0-1
 
FOUGHALI Younes 1775 (-3.60) / 100ème X-X
 
ALIF Yassine 1815 (-12.60) / 46ème 0-1
 
BOULART Emilie 1793 (-13.20) / 93ème 0-1
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1873 (+9.00) / 112ème 1-0
 
1911F SenM   HDF =115N -24B +110N =44B -40N =100B -46B -93N +112B 31 1718 -46.00 (K=20)
96  
SPAGNOLI Benjamin

SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1750 (3½ pts / +7.40 (K=20))

NICOLAZO Maxime 1858 (+3.00) / 28ème X-X
 
GOIX Matthieu 1856 (+2.80) / 108ème X-X
 
LEBRUN Elias 1862 (-7.00) / 59ème 0-1
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1844 (-7.40) / 65ème 0-1
 
TOUZEAU Maxime 1941 (-5.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+12.20) / 119ème 1-0
 
LAURENT Jerome 1859 (+3.00) / 111ème X-X
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1873 (+13.40) / 112ème 1-0
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1836 (-7.60) / 62ème 0-1
 
1750F SenM   BFC =28B =108N -59B -65N -32B +119N =111B +112N -62B 30½ 1776 +7.40 (K=20)
97  
CLAISSE Patrick

CLAISSE Patrick 1754 (3½ pts / +3.40 (K=20))

LEBRUN Elias 1862 (-7.00) / 59ème 0-1
 
PILLE Edouard 1834 (-7.80) / 79ème 0-1
 
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1807 (+11.40) / 120ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1851 (-7.40) / 70ème 0-1
 
WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1841 (+2.40) / 71ème X-X
 
DERIAN Emmanuel 1829 (+2.00) / 87ème X-X
 
PIAR Baptiste 1858 (+12.80) / 83ème 1-0
 
DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1848 (+2.60) / 61ème X-X
 
ARMAS Lara-Maria 1920 (-5.60) / 88ème 0-1
 
1754F SepM   IDF -59N -79B +120N -70N =71B =87B +83N =61B -88N 29½ 1764 +3.40 (K=20)
98  
WAKED Olivier

WAKED Olivier 1898 (3½ pts / -41.80 (K=20))

LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1794 (-2.80) / 85ème X-X
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1813 (+7.60) / 115ème 1-0
 
BARON Anthony 1831 (-11.80) / 58ème 0-1
 
FOUGHALI Younes 1775 (-13.40) / 100ème 0-1
 
DESCORMIER Natello 1781 (-13.20) / 110ème 0-1
 
BOULART Emilie 1793 (+7.20) / 93ème 1-0
 
MARCHAND Joseph 1759 (-13.80) / 33ème 0-1
 
LAMOUILLE Patrick 1821 (-12.20) / 99ème 0-1
 
LECHIFFLART Alain 1923 (+10.60) / 109ème 1-0
 
1898F SenM   BFC =85N +115B -58N -100B -110N +93B -33B -99N +109B 28 1724 -41.80 (K=20)
99  
LAMOUILLE Patrick

LAMOUILLE Patrick 1821 (3½ pts / -14.60 (K=20))

KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 (-7.60) / 121ème 0-1
 
VEKEMANS Denis 1961 (-6.20) / 45ème 0-1
 
MORLEY Stephen 1770 (-11.40) / 47ème 0-1
 
TOUAT Naofel 1774 (-1.40) / 107ème X-X
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1873 (-8.60) / 112ème 0-1
 
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1779 (+8.80) / 116ème 1-0
 
TREVISIOL Antoine 1764 (+8.40) / 114ème 1-0
 
WAKED Olivier 1898 (+12.20) / 98ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1862 (-8.80) / 59ème 0-1
 
1821F SepM   ARA -121N -45N -47B =107N -112B +116N +114B +98B -59N 27½ 1757 -14.60 (K=20)
100  
FOUGHALI Younes

FOUGHALI Younes 1775 (3 pts / -8.80 (K=40))

GOIX Matthieu 1856 (+4.40) / 108ème X-X
 
DELIN Valere 1866 (-15.20) / 1er 0-1
 
DAMOTTE Quentin 1898 (+26.80) / 51ème 1-0
 
WAKED Olivier 1898 (+26.80) / 98ème 1-0
 
DUBUISSON Mathias 1876 (-14.40) / 30ème 0-1
 
FLEURQUIN Bastien 1911 (+7.20) / 95ème X-X
 
NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1892 (-13.60) / 43ème 0-1
 
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1884 (-14.00) / 52ème 0-1
 
DERIAN Emmanuel 1829 (-16.80) / 87ème 0-1
 
1775F BenM   IDF =108B -1N +51B +98N -30B =95N -43B -52N -87N 3 36 1759 -8.80 (K=40)
101  
DEVOS Herve

DEVOS Herve 1784 (3 pts / -12.80 (K=20))

BOSC Gabriel 1893 (-7.00) / 8ème 0-1
 
MARECHAL Jean-Louis 1911 (-6.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
DERIAN Emmanuel 1829 (-8.80) / 87ème 0-1
 
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1807 (+10.60) / 120ème 1-0
 
BOURNIQUE Bruno 1839 (+11.60) / 117ème 1-0
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1928 (-6.20) / 22ème 0-1
 
SCHNEIDER Mano 1866 (-7.80) / 76ème 0-1
 
PERDRISOT Elie 1764 (+9.40) / 118ème 1-0
 
PIAR Baptiste 1858 (-8.00) / 83ème 0-1
 
1784F SepM   HDF -8N -16B -87N +120B +117N -22B -76N +118B -83N 3 33 1735 -12.80 (K=20)
102  
BOULADE Olivier

BOULADE Olivier 1750 (3 pts / +6.60 (K=20))

LAURENT Jerome 1859 (+3.00) / 111ème X-X
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1873 (+13.40) / 112ème 1-0
 
BOSC Gabriel 1893 (-6.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
PIAR Baptiste 1858 (+3.00) / 83ème X-X
 
LECHIFFLART Alain 1923 (-5.40) / 109ème 0-1
 
GOIX Antoine 1832 (+2.20) / 41ème X-X
 
DAMOTTE Quentin 1898 (+4.00) / 51ème X-X
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1844 (-7.40) / 65ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1750F SepM   IDF =111N +112B -8N =83B -109N =41B =51B -65N   3 32 1782 +6.60 (K=20)
103  
RODRIGUEZ Alexis

RODRIGUEZ Alexis 1872 (3 pts / -28.20 (K=20))

BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1767 (+7.20) / 126ème 1-0
 
TROUVILLE Remi 1991 (-6.80) / 57ème 0-1
 
KIM Jisu 1777 (+7.40) / 86ème 1-0
 
PARTINICO Jeremy 1985 (-7.00) / 39ème 0-1
 
TERCINET Paul 1803 (-12.00) / 44ème 0-1
 
SAURET Jordan 1756 (-13.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1794 (-12.20) / 85ème 0-1
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1813 (+8.40) / 115ème 1-0
 
-  
 
1872F SenM   ARA +126N -57B +86N -39B -44N -27B -85N +115B   3 32 1745 -28.20 (K=20)
104  
LHERITIER Boris

LHERITIER Boris 1811 (3 pts / -20.20 (K=20))

CHARLES Simon 1908 (-7.40) / 49ème 0-1
 
HARTMANN Dominique 1920 (-7.00) / 68ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Joseph 1759 (-11.40) / 33ème 0-1
 
ROMAS Lionia 1792 (+9.40) / 113ème 1-0
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1928 (-6.80) / 22ème 0-1
 
GOIX Matthieu 1856 (+11.20) / 108ème 1-0
 
DERIAN Emmanuel 1829 (-9.40) / 87ème 0-1
 
PIAR Baptiste 1858 (-8.60) / 83ème 0-1
 
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1807 (+9.80) / 120ème 1-0
 
1811F SepM   BFC -49B -68N -33N +113B -22N +108B -87N -83B +120N 3 32 1731 -20.20 (K=20)
105  
NOBILI Denis

NOBILI Denis 1917 (3 pts / -57.40 (K=20))

RAGNEAU Freddy 1814 (-2.80) / 24ème X-X
 
GOIX Antoine 1832 (-2.40) / 41ème X-X
 
PILLE Edouard 1834 (-12.20) / 79ème 0-1
 
JAUNEAU David 1836 (-2.20) / 92ème X-X
 
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1808 (-13.00) / 66ème 0-1
 
DARTIGE Thomas 1750 (-14.40) / 75ème 0-1
 
PERDRISOT Elie 1764 (+6.00) / 118ème 1-0
 
KIM Jisu 1777 (-3.80) / 86ème X-X
 
GREGET Mathias 1824 (-12.60) / 74ème 0-1
 
1917F SepM   PAC =24N =41B -79N =92B -66N -75N +118B =86B -74N 3 31 1685 -57.40 (K=20)
106  
JEANBART Pierre

JEANBART Pierre 1906 (3 pts / -52.80 (K=20))

HURSTEL Alexis 1810 (-12.60) / 25ème 0-1
 
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1807 (+7.20) / 120ème 1-0
 
ROUAST Joseph 1817 (-12.40) / 56ème 0-1
 
DERIAN Emmanuel 1829 (+7.80) / 87ème 1-0
 
FONTAINE Olivier 1813 (+7.40) / 115ème 1-0
 
BARON Anthony 1831 (-12.00) / 58ème 0-1
 
BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1830 (-12.00) / 78ème 0-1
 
DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 (-12.80) / 80ème 0-1
 
KIM Jisu 1777 (-13.40) / 86ème 0-1
 
1906F SenM   HDF -25N +120B -56N +87B +115N -58B -78N -80B -86N 3 30½ 1694 -52.80 (K=20)
107  
TOUAT Naofel

TOUAT Naofel 1774 (3 pts / -28.00 (K=40))

LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1873 (+5.60) / 112ème X-X
 
BERTHAUT Alexandre 1904 (-12.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
ALIF Yassine 1815 (-17.60) / 46ème 0-1
 
LAMOUILLE Patrick 1821 (+2.80) / 99ème X-X
 
DERIAN Emmanuel 1829 (+3.20) / 87ème X-X
 
WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1841 (-16.40) / 71ème 0-1
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+3.20) / 119ème X-X
 
GOIX Matthieu 1856 (-15.60) / 108ème 0-1
 
TREVISIOL Antoine 1764 (+19.60) / 114ème 1-0
 
1774F PupM   IDF =112N -10B -46N =99B =87N -71N =119B -108N +114B 3 28½ 1717 -28.00 (K=40)
108  
GOIX Matthieu

GOIX Matthieu 1856 (3 pts / -45.20 (K=20))

FOUGHALI Younes 1775 (-2.20) / 100ème X-X
 
SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1750 (-2.80) / 96ème X-X
 
BERNARD Mathis 1941 (-7.60) / 63ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Joseph 1759 (-12.60) / 33ème 0-1
 
KIM Jisu 1777 (-12.20) / 86ème 0-1
 
LHERITIER Boris 1811 (-11.20) / 104ème 0-1
 
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1779 (+7.80) / 116ème 1-0
 
TOUAT Naofel 1774 (+7.80) / 107ème 1-0
 
BERNARD Louis 1778 (-12.20) / 73ème 0-1
 
1856F SenM   CVL =100N =96B -63N -33B -86N -104N +116B +107B -73N 3 28 1674 -45.20 (K=20)
109  
LECHIFFLART Alain

LECHIFFLART Alain 1923 (2½ pts / -60.80 (K=20))

BARON Anthony 1831 (-12.60) / 58ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1794 (+6.60) / 85ème 1-0
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1836 (-12.40) / 62ème 0-1
 
BOULADE Olivier 1750 (+5.40) / 102ème 1-0
 
PILLE Edouard 1834 (-12.40) / 79ème 0-1
 
GOIX Antoine 1832 (-12.40) / 41ème 0-1
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1832 (-12.40) / 53ème 0-1
 
WAKED Olivier 1898 (-10.60) / 98ème 0-1
 
1923F SepM   IDF -58N BYE +85B -62N +102B -79B -41N -53B -98N 30½ 1633 -60.80 (K=20)
110  
DESCORMIER Natello

DESCORMIER Natello 1781 (2½ pts / +18.80 (K=40))

NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1892 (-14.00) / 43ème 0-1
 
DAMOTTE Quentin 1898 (+6.40) / 51ème X-X
 
FLEURQUIN Bastien 1911 (-12.80) / 95ème 0-1
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1873 (+25.20) / 112ème 1-0
 
WAKED Olivier 1898 (+26.40) / 98ème 1-0
 
HARTMANN Dominique 1920 (-12.40) / 68ème 0-1
 
WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1841 / 71ème F-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
1781F MinM   BRE -43B =51N -95B +112N +98B -68N <71B     30 1836 +18.80 (K=40)
111  
LAURENT Jerome

LAURENT Jerome 1859 (2½ pts / -72.80 (K=40))

BOULADE Olivier 1750 (-6.00) / 102ème X-X
 
DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 (-3.20) / 80ème X-X
 
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1986 (-13.20) / 18ème 0-1
 
MORLEY Stephen 1770 (-24.80) / 47ème 0-1
 
BOULART Emilie 1793 (-3.60) / 93ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1750 (-6.00) / 96ème X-X
 
BORNHAUSER Eric 1934 (-16.00) / 84ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1859F SenM   CVL =102B =80N -18B -47N =93B BYE =96N -84N   29½ 1664 -72.80 (K=40)
112  
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis

LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1873 (2½ pts / -120.80 (K=40))

TOUAT Naofel 1774 (-5.60) / 107ème X-X
 
BOULADE Olivier 1750 (-26.80) / 102ème 0-1
 
PERDRISOT Elie 1764 (-26.00) / 118ème 0-1
 
DESCORMIER Natello 1781 (-25.20) / 110ème 0-1
 
LAMOUILLE Patrick 1821 (+17.20) / 99ème 1-0
 
LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1794 (-4.40) / 85ème X-X
 
KIM Jisu 1777 (-5.20) / 86ème X-X
 
SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1750 (-26.80) / 96ème 0-1
 
FLEURQUIN Bastien 1911 (-18.00) / 95ème 0-1
 
1873F BenM   PAC =107B -102N -118N -110B +99N =85B =86N -96B -95N 26 1618 -120.80 (K=40)
113  
ROMAS Lionia

ROMAS Lionia 1792 (2½ pts / -61.60 (K=40))

GRANGE Julien 1894 (-14.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
PESCHARD Olivier 1900 (-14.00) / 81ème 0-1
 
KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1957 (-11.20) / 82ème 0-1
 
LHERITIER Boris 1811 (-18.80) / 104ème 0-1
 
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1779 (-20.80) / 116ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1807 (+0.80) / 120ème X-X
 
TREVISIOL Antoine 1764 (-1.60) / 114ème X-X
 
PERDRISOT Elie 1764 (+18.40) / 118ème 1-0
 
1792F CadF   IDF -2B -81N -82B -104N -116N BYE =120B =114N +118N 24 1642 -61.60 (K=40)
114  
TREVISIOL Antoine

TREVISIOL Antoine 1764 (2 pts / -64.80 (K=40))

LEFEVRE Margaux 1868 (+5.60) / 19ème X-X
 
NICOLAZO Maxime 1858 (-14.80) / 28ème 0-1
 
WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1841 (+24.40) / 71ème 1-0
 
DUBUISSON Mathias 1876 (-14.00) / 30ème 0-1
 
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1884 (-13.60) / 52ème 0-1
 
DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 (-17.60) / 80ème 0-1
 
LAMOUILLE Patrick 1821 (-16.80) / 99ème 0-1
 
ROMAS Lionia 1792 (+1.60) / 113ème X-X
 
TOUAT Naofel 1774 (-19.60) / 107ème 0-1
 
1764F PouM   IDF =19B -28N +71B -30N -52B -80N -99N =113B -107N 2 33½ 1622 -64.80 (K=40)
115  
FONTAINE Olivier

FONTAINE Olivier 1813 (2 pts / -19.40 (K=20))

FLEURQUIN Bastien 1911 (+2.60) / 95ème X-X
 
WAKED Olivier 1898 (-7.60) / 98ème 0-1
 
TOUZEAU Maxime 1941 (+13.40) / 32ème 1-0
 
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1926 (+3.00) / 31ème X-X
 
JEANBART Pierre 1906 (-7.40) / 106ème 0-1
 
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1884 (-8.00) / 52ème 0-1
 
ARMAS Lara-Maria 1920 (-7.00) / 88ème 0-1
 
RODRIGUEZ Alexis 1872 (-8.40) / 103ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1813F SenM   IDF =95B -98N +32B =31N -106B -52N -88B -103N   2 30½ 1714 -19.40 (K=20)
116  
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan

GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1779 (2 pts / -97.20 (K=40))

FERRY Roger 1853 (-16.00) / 77ème 0-1
 
GAUCLAIN Loic 1906 (-13.20) / 55ème 0-1
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (-17.20) / 119ème 0-1
 
BOULART Emilie 1793 (-19.20) / 93ème 0-1
 
ROMAS Lionia 1792 (+20.80) / 113ème 1-0
 
LAMOUILLE Patrick 1821 (-17.60) / 99ème 0-1
 
GOIX Matthieu 1856 (-15.60) / 108ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1795 (-19.20) / 90ème 0-1
 
1779F PupM   ARA -77N -55B -119N -93N +113B -99B -108N EXE -90B 2 24½ 1502 -97.20 (K=40)
117  
BOURNIQUE Bruno

BOURNIQUE Bruno 1839 (1½ pt / -36.60 (K=20))

LE SOLLEU Guillaume 1944 (-7.20) / 26ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Joseph 1759 (+7.80) / 33ème 1-0
 
PIAR Hugo 1923 (-7.60) / 67ème 0-1
 
KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1957 (-6.80) / 82ème 0-1
 
DEVOS Herve 1784 (-11.60) / 101ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
BOULART Emilie 1793 (-11.20) / 93ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
1839F SepM   BFC -26N +33B -67N -82N -101B BYE -93N     29 1580 -36.60 (K=20)
118  
PERDRISOT Elie

PERDRISOT Elie 1764 (1½ pt / -39.00 (K=20))

DORVAL Olivier 1868 (-7.20) / 89ème 0-1
 
WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1841 (+2.20) / 71ème X-X
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1873 (+13.00) / 112ème 1-0
 
GRANGE Julien 1894 (-6.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1840 (-8.00) / 64ème 0-1
 
JAUNEAU David 1836 (-8.00) / 92ème 0-1
 
NOBILI Denis 1917 (-6.00) / 105ème 0-1
 
DEVOS Herve 1784 (-9.40) / 101ème 0-1
 
ROMAS Lionia 1792 (-9.20) / 113ème 0-1
 
1764F JunM   EST -89N =71N +112B -2B -64N -92B -105N -101N -113B 29 1569 -39.00 (K=20)
119  
PLANTET Marc

PLANTET Marc 1829 (1½ pt / -38.60 (K=20))

ARMAS Lara-Maria 1920 (-7.60) / 88ème 0-1
 
CLEMENTZ Joel 1969 (-6.20) / 29ème 0-1
 
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1779 (+8.60) / 116ème 1-0
 
PENALVER Frederic 1916 (-7.60) / 21ème 0-1
 
LAMOUROUX Lucas 1754 (-12.00) / 94ème 0-1
 
SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1750 (-12.20) / 96ème 0-1
 
TOUAT Naofel 1774 (-1.60) / 107ème X-X
 
-  
 
-  
 
1829F SepM   IDF -88N -29N +116B -21B -94N -96B =107N     28½ 1613 -38.60 (K=20)
120  
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel

VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1807 (1½ pt / -67.60 (K=20))

PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1905 (-7.40) / 42ème 0-1
 
JEANBART Pierre 1906 (-7.20) / 106ème 0-1
 
CLAISSE Patrick 1754 (-11.40) / 97ème 0-1
 
DEVOS Herve 1784 (-10.60) / 101ème 0-1
 
LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1794 (-10.40) / 85ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
ROMAS Lionia 1792 (-0.40) / 113ème X-X
 
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1795 (-10.40) / 90ème 0-1
 
LHERITIER Boris 1811 (-9.80) / 104ème 0-1
 
1807F SepM   IDF -42B -106N -97B -101N -85B EXE =113N -90N -104B 25 1390 -67.60 (K=20)
121  
KRIVCENKO Alexandr

KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 (1 pt / -34.00 (K=40))

LAMOUILLE Patrick 1821 (+15.20) / 99ème 1-0
 
CHARON Olivier 1834 (-24.00) / 60ème 0-1
 
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1811 (-25.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1907F CadM   IDF +99B -60N -11B             1 29 1702 -34.00 (K=40)
122  
LEBRETON Tristan

LEBRETON Tristan 1777 (0 pt / -21.80 (K=20))

BREMOND Abel 1881 (-7.20) / 50ème 0-1
 
TARDI Oscar 1864 (-7.60) / 38ème 0-1
 
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1884 (-7.00) / 52ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1777F SenM   BRE -50N -38N -52B             0 26 1199 -21.80 (K=20)
123  
DEMBELE Marcel

DEMBELE Marcel 1775 (0 pt / -23.20 (K=20))

DUBUISSON Mathias 1876 (-7.20) / 30ème 0-1
 
CAPTON Rafael 1851 (-8.00) / 70ème 0-1
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1844 (-8.00) / 65ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1775F SepM   IDF -30B -70N -65B             0 25½ 1180 -23.20 (K=20)
124  
VENARD Gautier

VENARD Gautier 1968 (0 pt / 0.00 (K=40))

CARBONNIER Arnaud 1842 / 91ème F-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1968F MinM   EST <91B                 0 24½   0.00 (K=40)
125  
DUREAU Laurent

DUREAU Laurent 1899 (0 pt / -12.80 (K=20))

PERLANT Matthieu 1798 (-12.80) / 72ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1899F SenM   IDF -72B                 0 23½ 1121 -12.80 (K=20)
126  
BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani

BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1767 (0 pt / -7.20 (K=20))

RODRIGUEZ Alexis 1872 (-7.20) / 103ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1767F SepM   IDF -103B                 0 23 1195 -7.20 (K=20)