Open des Rois - Plus de 50 ans - Dieppe

24 août 2019 au 31 août 2019

9 rondes - 106 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1649

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Perf. FIDE
1 f
DOURIET DUANY Alexis

DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (7½ pts / +1.40 (K=20))

CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (+1.60) / 38ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1794 (+1.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
CADERON Michel 1915 (-7.00) / 9ème X-X
 
GERMES Alain 1864 (+2.20) / 21ème 1-0
 
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (+4.80) / 4ème 1-0
 
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-4.80) / 3ème X-X
 
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (+1.60) / 11ème 1-0
 
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-4.20) / 5ème X-X
 
THIRION Marcel 2047 (+5.60) / 6ème 1-0
 
2216F SepM   IDF +38N +23B =9N +21B +4N =3B +11N =5B +6B 45½ 2208 +1.40 (K=20)
2  
RUDIANO Nicolas

RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (7 pts / +16.20 (K=20))

FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+1.60) / 53ème 1-0
 
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (+2.60) / 11ème 1-0
 
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (+3.80) / 57ème 1-0
 
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (+4.40) / 22ème 1-0
 
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (+11.40) / 10ème 1-0
 
THIRION Marcel 2047 (-0.40) / 6ème X-X
 
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-10.80) / 3ème 0-1
 
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-1.20) / 4ème X-X
 
SCHADD Jan 1862 (+4.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
2063F SepM   IDF +53N +11B +57N +22B +10N =6B -3N =4N +12B 7 44 2123 +16.20 (K=20)
3  
UHODA Philippe

UHODA Philippe 2035 (7 pts / +25.80 (K=20))

CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (+1.60) / 97ème 1-0
 
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (+2.80) / 32ème 1-0
 
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (-3.40) / 20ème X-X
 
RUCH Bernard 1880 (+5.80) / 29ème 1-0
 
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (+2.40) / 30ème 1-0
 
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (+4.80) / 1er X-X
 
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (+10.80) / 2ème 1-0
 
THIRION Marcel 2047 (+0.40) / 6ème X-X
 
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (+0.60) / 5ème X-X
 
2035F SepM   NOR +97B +32N =20B +29N +30B =1N +2B =6N =5N 7 43½ 2132 +25.80 (K=20)
4  
BUCHY Daniel

BUCHY Daniel 2018 (7 pts / +30.40 (K=20))

RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (+1.60) / 90ème 1-0
 
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+3.00) / 68ème 1-0
 
RUCH Bernard 1880 (-3.80) / 29ème X-X
 
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (+4.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-4.80) / 1er 0-1
 
GREGO Pierre 1686 (+2.40) / 19ème 1-0
 
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (+13.60) / 8ème 1-0
 
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (+1.20) / 2ème X-X
 
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (+12.60) / 10ème 1-0
 
2018F SepM   IDF +90B +68N =29B +25N -1B +19N +8N =2B +10B 7 42½ 2136 +30.40 (K=20)
5  
LEGRAND Stephane

LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (7 pts / +6.80 (K=20))

BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (-18.40) / 86ème 0-1
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (+1.60) / 101ème 1-0
 
GALLET Gilles 1691 (+2.00) / 81ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (+2.60) / 45ème 1-0
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+4.20) / 34ème 1-0
 
SCHADD Jan 1862 (+5.00) / 12ème 1-0
 
CADERON Michel 1915 (+6.20) / 9ème 1-0
 
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (+4.20) / 1er X-X
 
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-0.60) / 3ème X-X
 
2056F SepM   IDF -86B +101N +81B +45N +34B +12B +9N =1N =3B 7 40½ 2062 +6.80 (K=20)
6  
THIRION Marcel

THIRION Marcel 2047 (6½ pts / +16.40 (K=20))

CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (+1.60) / 31ème 1-0
 
FOULON Greta 1729 (+2.60) / 50ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Jean 1602 (+1.60) / 58ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
CORDARA Michele 1954 (+7.40) / 75ème 1-0
 
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (+0.40) / 2ème X-X
 
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (+8.80) / 28ème 1-0
 
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-0.40) / 3ème X-X
 
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-5.60) / 1er 0-1
 
2047F SepM   IDF +31N +50B +58N BYE +75B =2N +28B =3B -1N 43 2105 +16.40 (K=20)
7  
PLIEV Vladimir

PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (6½ pts / +16.80 (K=20))

CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+2.40) / 73ème 1-0
 
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (+4.80) / 13ème 1-0
 
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (+5.00) / 10ème X-X
 
CADERON Michel 1915 (-0.20) / 9ème X-X
 
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (+7.80) / 22ème 1-0
 
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (-14.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-4.00) / 16ème X-X
 
PINCHON Henri 1794 (+6.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
SELBY Paul R 1883 (+9.00) / 35ème 1-0
 
1922F SepM     +73N +13B =10N =9B +22N -11B =16N +23B +35N 41 1988 +16.80 (K=20)
8 f
JACKSON Oliver A

JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (6½ pts / -29.40 (K=20))

DELERME Raymond 1636 (+1.60) / 48ème 1-0
 
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-8.00) / 24ème X-X
 
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-18.40) / 30ème 0-1
 
CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (+1.60) / 97ème 1-0
 
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (+1.60) / 59ème 1-0
 
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (+2.40) / 57ème 1-0
 
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-13.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
JENNY Gerald 1763 (+1.80) / 46ème 1-0
 
GREGO Pierre 1686 (+1.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
2153F VetM     +48B =24N -30B +97N +59B +57N -4B +46N +19B 36 1962 -29.40 (K=20)
9  
CADERON Michel

CADERON Michel 1915 (6 pts / +29.60 (K=20))

DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (+2.40) / 51ème 1-0
 
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (+4.60) / 44ème 1-0
 
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (+7.00) / 1er X-X
 
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (+0.20) / 7ème X-X
 
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (+7.40) / 17ème 1-0
 
JENNY Gerald 1763 (+6.00) / 46ème 1-0
 
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-6.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (+5.20) / 10ème X-X
 
KORTE Markus 2024 (+3.00) / 14ème X-X
 
1915F SepM   BRE +51B +44N =1B =7N +17B +46N -5B =10N =14B 6 43½ 2033 +29.60 (K=20)
10  
ATTANASIO Antonio

ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (6 pts / -43.20 (K=40))

GIBSON John 1630 (+3.20) / 52ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (+3.60) / 45ème 1-0
 
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-10.00) / 7ème X-X
 
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (+9.60) / 20ème 1-0
 
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-22.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (+3.20) / 30ème 1-0
 
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (+5.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
CADERON Michel 1915 (-10.40) / 9ème X-X
 
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-25.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
2116F SepM     +52B +45N =7B +20N -2B +30N +25N =9B -4N 6 42½ 1990 -43.20 (K=40)
11  
ZERBIB Claude

ZERBIB Claude 1745 (6 pts / +58.00 (K=20))

DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème 1-0
 
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-2.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
DIET Bertrand 1553 (+5.00) / 67ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (+18.40) / 76ème 1-0
 
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+13.80) / 47ème 1-0
 
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (+14.60) / 7ème 1-0
 
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
KORTE Markus 2024 (-3.20) / 14ème 0-1
 
RUCH Bernard 1880 (+13.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
1745F SepM   HDF +88B -2N +67B +76N +47B +7N -1B -14N +29B 6 41½ 2013 +58.00 (K=20)
12  
SCHADD Jan

SCHADD Jan 1862 (6 pts / +27.20 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
AMRAM Roger 1546 (+2.60) / 64ème 1-0
 
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (+7.00) / 41ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (+5.80) / 44ème 1-0
 
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-5.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (+7.80) / 24ème 1-0
 
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (+13.80) / 28ème 1-0
 
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-4.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
1862F VetM     BYE +64B +41N BYE +44B -5N +24B +28N -2N 6 40 2006 +27.20 (K=20)
13  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean

DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (6 pts / +38.00 (K=20))

FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+2.00) / 102ème 1-0
 
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-4.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+1.60) / 89ème 1-0
 
KORTE Markus 2024 (-2.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
DIET Bertrand 1553 (+5.60) / 67ème 1-0
 
BARON Daniel 1885 (+14.40) / 15ème 1-0
 
RUCH Bernard 1880 (+4.20) / 29ème X-X
 
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (+15.00) / 20ème 1-0
 
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (+2.80) / 17ème X-X
 
1719F VetM   IDF +102B -7N +89B -14N +67B +15N =29B +20N =17B 6 39 1863 +38.00 (K=20)
14  
KORTE Markus

KORTE Markus 2024 (6 pts / -25.60 (K=20))

LUCAS Jean 1602 (-18.40) / 58ème 0-1
 
BEZY Bernard 1478 (+1.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
TRIBILLAC Benoit 1666 (+2.00) / 69ème 1-0
 
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (+2.80) / 13ème 1-0
 
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (-10.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (-6.40) / 36ème X-X
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (+3.20) / 45ème 1-0
 
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (+3.20) / 11ème 1-0
 
CADERON Michel 1915 (-3.00) / 9ème X-X
 
2024F SepM   EST -58N +78B +69N +13B -28N =36B +45N +11B =9N 6 37 1877 -25.60 (K=20)
15  
BARON Daniel

BARON Daniel 1885 (6 pts / -6.40 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+1.60) / 94ème 1-0
 
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-2.80) / 24ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-4.20) / 18ème X-X
 
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-14.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+3.60) / 53ème 1-0
 
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (+5.00) / 30ème 1-0
 
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (+4.80) / 33ème 1-0
 
1885F SepM   IDF BYE +94N =24B BYE =18N -13B +53N +30B +33N 6 37 1835 -6.40 (K=20)
16  
MARCEL Jean-Francois

MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (6 pts / +14.20 (K=20))

BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (-7.20) / 101ème X-X
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-8.40) / 61ème X-X
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (+5.60) / 31ème 1-0
 
GREGO Pierre 1686 (-2.40) / 19ème X-X
 
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (+3.80) / 20ème X-X
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (+7.40) / 40ème 1-0
 
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (+4.00) / 7ème X-X
 
RUCH Bernard 1880 (+2.80) / 29ème X-X
 
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (+8.60) / 32ème 1-0
 
1775F SepM   IDF =101B =61N +31B =19N =20B +40N =7B =29N +32B 6 37 1817 +14.20 (K=20)
17  
NEATHERWAY A Philip

NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (6 pts / -4.80 (K=20))

BEZY Bernard 1478 (+2.40) / 78ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Jean 1602 (-15.60) / 58ème 0-1
 
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+5.00) / 53ème 1-0
 
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (+3.40) / 63ème 1-0
 
CADERON Michel 1915 (-7.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
SOGNY Richard 1495 (+2.60) / 77ème 1-0
 
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (+6.40) / 33ème 1-0
 
GERMES Alain 1864 (+1.20) / 21ème X-X
 
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-2.80) / 13ème X-X
 
1818F SepM     +78N -58B +53N +63B -9N +77B +33N =21B =13N 6 35½ 1781 -4.80 (K=20)
18  
BALLANDRAS Marc

BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (6 pts / +27.00 (K=20))

VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+2.00) / 93ème 1-0
 
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (-3.20) / 28ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-7.80) / 61ème X-X
 
BOET Luc 1529 (+5.00) / 71ème 1-0
 
BARON Daniel 1885 (+4.20) / 15ème X-X
 
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+4.40) / 47ème X-X
 
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+2.80) / 49ème X-X
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (+6.80) / 31ème 1-0
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+12.80) / 34ème 1-0
 
1723F SepM   BFC +93B -28N =61B +71N =15B =47N =49B +31N +34B 6 34½ 1822 +27.00 (K=20)
19  
GREGO Pierre

GREGO Pierre 1686 (5½ pts / +53.20 (K=20))

MASSON Wally 1170 / 106ème 1-F
 
SELBY Paul R 1883 (+15.00) / 35ème 1-0
 
CORDARA Michele 1954 (-3.40) / 75ème 0-1
 
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (+2.40) / 16ème X-X
 
THIERENS Christian 1867 (+14.80) / 27ème 1-0
 
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-2.40) / 4ème 0-1
 
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (+15.20) / 62ème 1-0
 
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (+13.20) / 25ème 1-0
 
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
1686F SepM   GUA >106B +35B -75N =16B +27N -4B +62N +25B -8N 40½ 1954 +53.20 (K=20)
20  
THYNNE Trefor F

THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (5½ pts / -7.00 (K=20))

DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (+2.40) / 66ème 1-0
 
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (+4.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
UHODA Philippe 2035 (+3.40) / 3ème X-X
 
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (-4.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-3.80) / 16ème X-X
 
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-5.00) / 32ème X-X
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (+6.00) / 36ème 1-0
 
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-15.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
FOULON Greta 1729 (+5.20) / 50ème 1-0
 
1913F VetM     +66N +26B =3N -10B =16N =32B +36N -13B +50N 40½ 1874 -7.00 (K=20)
21  
GERMES Alain

GERMES Alain 1864 (5½ pts / +13.80 (K=20))

PORTIER William 1533 (+2.40) / 98ème 1-0
 
TRIBILLAC Benoit 1666 (+4.80) / 69ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-2.20) / 1er 0-1
 
DELERME Raymond 1636 (+4.20) / 48ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (+5.80) / 44ème 1-0
 
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-1.20) / 17ème X-X
 
-  
 
1864F VetM   BRE +98N +69B BYE -1N +48B BYE +44B =17N   40 1955 +13.80 (K=20)
22  
FAROU Fabrice

FAROU Fabrice 1840 (5½ pts / +11.00 (K=20))

BOET Luc 1529 (+2.80) / 71ème 1-0
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (+5.60) / 40ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (+17.00) / 76ème 1-0
 
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-4.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-7.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-3.60) / 39ème X-X
 
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (+6.20) / 59ème 1-0
 
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-3.20) / 32ème X-X
 
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-1.60) / 24ème X-X
 
1840F SepM   HDF +71B +40N +76B -2N -7B =39N +59B =32N =24B 39 1885 +11.00 (K=20)
23  
PINCHON Henri

PINCHON Henri 1794 (5½ pts / +3.80 (K=20))

VANDURME Philippe 1470 (+2.60) / 87ème 1-0
 
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+5.40) / 86ème 1-0
 
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (-12.60) / 44ème 0-1
 
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (+3.80) / 37ème 1-0
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (+5.20) / 31ème 1-0
 
JENNY Gerald 1763 (-0.80) / 46ème X-X
 
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-6.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (+8.40) / 45ème 1-0
 
1794F VetM   NOR +87B -1N +86B -44N +37B +31N =46B -7N +45B 37½ 1809 +3.80 (K=20)
24  
JOLY Jean-Pierre

JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (5½ pts / -1.20 (K=20))

TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (+2.60) / 83ème 1-0
 
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (+8.00) / 8ème X-X
 
BARON Daniel 1885 (+2.80) / 15ème X-X
 
PORTIER William 1533 (-6.20) / 98ème X-X
 
SOGNY Richard 1495 (-6.80) / 77ème X-X
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (+3.00) / 60ème 1-0
 
SCHADD Jan 1862 (-7.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1372 (+1.60) / 43ème 1-0
 
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (+1.60) / 22ème X-X
 
1785F VetM   IDF +83N =8B =15N =98B =77N +60B -12N +43B =22N 37 1760 -1.20 (K=20)
25  
WAGNER Bruno

WAGNER Bruno 1807 (5½ pts / +8.00 (K=20))

EQUEY Daniel 1472 (+2.40) / 70ème 1-0
 
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+1.60) / 105ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-4.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
PORTIER William 1533 (+3.40) / 98ème 1-0
 
CORDARA Michele 1954 (+14.00) / 75ème 1-0
 
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (-2.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
GREGO Pierre 1686 (-13.20) / 19ème 0-1
 
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (+7.20) / 44ème 1-0
 
1807F VetM   ARA +70N +105B BYE -4B +98N +75N -10B -19N +44B 36½ 1827 +8.00 (K=20)
26  
DUVALLON Christophe

DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (5½ pts / +6.00 (K=20))

MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (+1.80) / 85ème 1-0
 
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (-4.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+2.20) / 102ème 1-0
 
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (-5.20) / 47ème 0-1
 
CENS Alain 1423 (+3.20) / 79ème 1-0
 
RUCH Bernard 1880 (-5.40) / 29ème 0-1
 
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-4.20) / 37ème X-X
 
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (+6.60) / 51ème 1-0
 
JENNY Gerald 1763 (+11.60) / 46ème 1-0
 
1703F SepM   CVL +85B -20N +102B -47N +79B -29N =37B +51N +46B 32½ 1709 +6.00 (K=20)
27  
THIERENS Christian

THIERENS Christian 1867 (5½ pts / -35.20 (K=20))

BONNAL Louis 1534 (-7.60) / 80ème X-X
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (-18.20) / 60ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+1.60) / 91ème 1-0
 
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (+3.20) / 51ème 1-0
 
GREGO Pierre 1686 (-14.80) / 19ème 0-1
 
DELERME Raymond 1636 (+4.20) / 48ème 1-0
 
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-4.20) / 39ème X-X
 
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (-4.40) / 44ème X-X
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (+5.00) / 40ème 1-0
 
1867F SepM     =80B -60N +91N +51B -19B +48N =39B =44N +40B 32½ 1689 -35.20 (K=20)
28  
STERN Geoffrey

STERN Geoffrey 2006 (5 pts / -4.60 (K=20))

WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (+1.60) / 54ème 1-0
 
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (+3.20) / 18ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (+2.60) / 33ème 1-0
 
KORTE Markus 2024 (+10.60) / 14ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
THIRION Marcel 2047 (-8.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
SCHADD Jan 1862 (-13.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
-  
 
2006F SepM     +54N +18B BYE +33N +14B BYE -6N -12B   5 42½ 1947 -4.60 (K=20)
29  
RUCH Bernard

RUCH Bernard 1880 (5 pts / -14.80 (K=20))

GLOKER Patrice 1535 (+2.20) / 56ème 1-0
 
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (+5.20) / 59ème 1-0
 
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (+3.80) / 4ème X-X
 
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-5.80) / 3ème 0-1
 
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (-5.00) / 33ème X-X
 
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (+5.40) / 26ème 1-0
 
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-4.20) / 13ème X-X
 
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-2.80) / 16ème X-X
 
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (-13.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
1880F VetM   EST +56N +59B =4N -3B =33N +26B =13N =16B -11N 5 42½ 1808 -14.80 (K=20)
30  
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa

AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (5 pts / +42.00 (K=20))

MARTIN Didier 1265 (+1.60) / 95ème 1-0
 
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (+15.00) / 62ème 1-0
 
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (+18.40) / 8ème 1-0
 
CORDARA Michele 1954 (+6.40) / 75ème X-X
 
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-2.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (-1.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (+3.40) / 57ème X-X
 
BARON Daniel 1885 (-5.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
DIET Bertrand 1553 (+6.20) / 67ème 1-0
 
1692F VetM   HDF +95N +62B +8N =75B -3N -10B =57B -15N +67B 5 39 1885 +42.00 (K=20)
31  
CHITRIT Norbert

CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (5 pts / +36.00 (K=20))

THIRION Marcel 2047 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+4.40) / 92ème 1-0
 
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-5.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+3.80) / 91ème 1-0
 
SELBY Paul R 1883 (+16.60) / 35ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1794 (-5.20) / 23ème 0-1
 
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (+13.80) / 41ème 1-0
 
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-6.80) / 18ème 0-1
 
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (+16.60) / 62ème 1-0
 
1609F VetM   IDF -6B +92N -16N +91B +35N -23B +41N -18B +62N 5 38 1769 +36.00 (K=20)
32  
ROSENFELD Imre

ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (5 pts / +9.60 (K=20))

ZINOUN Said 1372 (+2.20) / 43ème 1-0
 
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-2.80) / 3ème 0-1
 
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (-14.60) / 63ème 0-1
 
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (+5.00) / 56ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (+6.00) / 66ème 1-0
 
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (+5.00) / 20ème X-X
 
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+14.20) / 47ème 1-0
 
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (+3.20) / 22ème X-X
 
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-8.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
1724F VetM   ARA +43N -3B -63N +56B +66N =20N +47B =22B -16N 5 38 1760 +9.60 (K=20)
33  
DAGHIGH Cyril

DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (5 pts / +27.60 (K=20))

SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (-8.40) / 103ème X-X
 
CENS Alain 1423 (+3.60) / 79ème 1-0
 
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+13.80) / 49ème 1-0
 
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (-2.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
RUCH Bernard 1880 (+5.00) / 29ème X-X
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+13.80) / 34ème 1-0
 
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-6.40) / 17ème 0-1
 
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (+13.60) / 57ème 1-0
 
BARON Daniel 1885 (-4.80) / 15ème 0-1
 
1686F SepM   IDF =103N +79B +49N -28B =29B +34N -17B +57N -15B 5 36½ 1792 +27.60 (K=20)
34  
PLANTET Marc

PLANTET Marc 1829 (5 pts / -30.60 (K=20))

MOREAU Brigitte 1499 (-7.60) / 65ème X-X
 
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (+1.80) / 84ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (-7.60) / 60ème X-X
 
LUCAS Jean 1602 (+4.20) / 58ème 1-0
 
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-4.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (-13.80) / 33ème 0-1
 
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (+4.20) / 54ème 1-0
 
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (+5.20) / 38ème 1-0
 
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-12.80) / 18ème 0-1
 
1829F SepM   IDF =65N +84B =60N +58B -5N -33B +54N +38B -18N 5 35½ 1678 -30.60 (K=20)
35  
SELBY Paul R

SELBY Paul R 1883 (5 pts / -41.80 (K=20))

VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (+2.40) / 37ème 1-0
 
GREGO Pierre 1686 (-15.00) / 19ème 0-1
 
GIBSON John 1630 (-6.20) / 52ème X-X
 
SOGNY Richard 1495 (-8.20) / 77ème X-X
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (-16.60) / 31ème 0-1
 
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (+2.20) / 56ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Jean 1602 (+3.20) / 58ème 1-0
 
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (+5.40) / 39ème 1-0
 
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-9.00) / 7ème 0-1
 
1883F VetM     +37B -19N =52B =77N -31B +56N +58B +39N -7B 5 35½ 1676 -41.80 (K=20)
36  
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre

GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (5 pts / +3.60 (K=20))

DEMANY Didier 1433 (+2.60) / 72ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (-1.80) / 76ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
AMRAM Roger 1546 (-5.40) / 64ème X-X
 
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (+5.80) / 54ème 1-0
 
KORTE Markus 2024 (+6.40) / 14ème X-X
 
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (-6.00) / 20ème 0-1
 
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-3.40) / 42ème X-X
 
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+5.40) / 73ème 1-0
 
1760F VetM   NOR +72B -76N BYE =64B +54N =14N -20B =42B +73N 5 34½ 1779 +3.60 (K=20)
37  
VLAEYENS Manu

VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (5 pts / +41.80 (K=20))

SELBY Paul R 1883 (-2.40) / 35ème 0-1
 
MARTIN Didier 1265 (+3.40) / 95ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (+15.40) / 41ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1794 (-3.80) / 23ème 0-1
 
FOULON Greta 1729 (+4.80) / 50ème X-X
 
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (+4.20) / 26ème X-X
 
TRIBILLAC Benoit 1666 (+13.40) / 69ème 1-0
 
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+6.80) / 49ème X-X
 
1541F VetM     -35N +95B BYE +41B -23N =50B =26N +69B =49N 5 34½ 1747 +41.80 (K=20)
38  
CHOCHOY Patrick

CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (5 pts / +4.80 (K=20))

DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (-4.60) / 87ème X-X
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (+5.20) / 101ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (+3.40) / 61ème 1-0
 
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (-5.40) / 57ème 0-1
 
GIBSON John 1630 (-0.40) / 52ème X-X
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (+6.00) / 60ème 1-0
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (-5.20) / 34ème 0-1
 
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (+7.40) / 63ème 1-0
 
1643F VetM   IDF -1B =87N +101B +61N -57B =52N +60B -34N +63B 5 33½ 1669 +4.80 (K=20)
39  
RIVET Bertrand

RIVET Bertrand 1705 (5 pts / +11.80 (K=20))

SIMON Fernand 1335 (+2.00) / 99ème 1-0
 
CORDARA Michele 1954 (-3.80) / 75ème 0-1
 
MOREAU Brigitte 1499 (+4.80) / 65ème 1-0
 
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (-5.20) / 62ème 0-1
 
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (+5.80) / 63ème 1-0
 
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (+3.60) / 22ème X-X
 
THIERENS Christian 1867 (+4.20) / 27ème X-X
 
SELBY Paul R 1883 (-5.40) / 35ème 0-1
 
AMRAM Roger 1546 (+5.80) / 64ème 1-0
 
1705F SepM   CVL +99N -75B +65N -62B +63N =22B =27N -35B +64N 5 33 1746 +11.80 (K=20)
40  
ROUSSELIN Marc

ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (5 pts / +4.60 (K=20))

DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+1.60) / 104ème 1-0
 
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (-5.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (-4.60) / 62ème 0-1
 
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (+4.60) / 83ème 1-0
 
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (+1.80) / 82ème 1-0
 
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-7.40) / 16ème 0-1
 
SOGNY Richard 1495 (+5.20) / 77ème 1-0
 
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+14.00) / 49ème 1-0
 
THIERENS Christian 1867 (-5.00) / 27ème 0-1
 
1677F SepM   NOR +104N -22B -62N +83B +82N -16B +77N +49B -27N 5 33 1676 +4.60 (K=20)
41  
WEISZ Jacques

WEISZ Jacques 1751 (5 pts / -31.80 (K=20))

CENS Alain 1423 (-7.40) / 79ème X-X
 
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+1.60) / 103ème 1-0
 
SCHADD Jan 1862 (-7.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-15.40) / 37ème 0-1
 
BOET Luc 1529 (+4.40) / 71ème 1-0
 
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-3.20) / 42ème X-X
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (-13.80) / 31ème 0-1
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (+3.60) / 60ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (+5.40) / 66ème 1-0
 
1751F VetM   IDF =79N +103B -12B -37N +71B =42N -31B +60N +66N 5 33 1597 -31.80 (K=20)
42  
JASSEM Philippe

JASSEM Philippe 1633 (5 pts / +15.20 (K=20))

VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (-1.60) / 76ème 0-1
 
DEMANY Didier 1433 (+4.80) / 72ème 1-0
 
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (-3.80) / 47ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+3.80) / 92ème 1-0
 
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+5.00) / 49ème X-X
 
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (+3.20) / 41ème X-X
 
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-6.00) / 55ème X-X
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (+3.40) / 36ème X-X
 
MOREAU Brigitte 1499 (+6.40) / 65ème 1-0
 
1633F SepM     -76B +72N -47B +92N =49B =41B =55N =36N +65B 5 32½ 1703 +15.20 (K=20)
43  
ZINOUN Said

ZINOUN Said 1372 (5 pts / +70.00 (K=20))

ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-2.20) / 32ème 0-1
 
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (+5.80) / 90ème X-X
 
BONNAL Louis 1534 (+14.20) / 80ème 1-0
 
DELERME Raymond 1636 (-3.60) / 48ème 0-1
 
CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (+15.80) / 97ème 1-0
 
GALLET Gilles 1691 (+7.40) / 81ème X-X
 
GIBSON John 1630 (+16.40) / 52ème 1-0
 
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-1.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+17.80) / 68ème 1-0
 
1372F SepM   NOR -32B =90N +80B -48N +97B =81N +52B -24N +68B 5 31½ 1696 +70.00 (K=20)
44  
LOGIE Bernard

LOGIE Bernard 1702 (4½ pts / +11.60 (K=20))

BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (+1.60) / 82ème 1-0
 
CADERON Michel 1915 (-4.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+1.60) / 105ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1794 (+12.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
SCHADD Jan 1862 (-5.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (+14.80) / 62ème 1-0
 
GERMES Alain 1864 (-5.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
THIERENS Christian 1867 (+4.40) / 27ème X-X
 
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (-7.20) / 25ème 0-1
 
1702F SepM     +82N -9B +105N +23B -12N +62B -21N =27B -25N 38½ 1733 +11.60 (K=20)
45  
LEHERICEY Fabrice

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (4½ pts / +9.20 (K=20))

MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (+2.40) / 55ème 1-0
 
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (-1.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (+5.80) / 66ème 1-0
 
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-2.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
AMRAM Roger 1546 (+5.00) / 64ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (+8.40) / 76ème X-X
 
KORTE Markus 2024 (-3.20) / 14ème 0-1
 
BEZY Bernard 1478 (+3.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1794 (-8.40) / 23ème 0-1
 
1735F SepM   NOR +55N -10B +66N -5B +64N =76N -14B +78B -23N 38 1791 +9.20 (K=20)
46  
JENNY Gerald

JENNY Gerald 1763 (4½ pts / -10.00 (K=20))

D'ELIA Michele 1442 (-7.40) / 84ème X-X
 
MOREAU Brigitte 1499 (-6.40) / 65ème X-X
 
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (+5.60) / 54ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (+3.40) / 60ème 1-0
 
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (+13.40) / 62ème 1-0
 
CADERON Michel 1915 (-6.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
PINCHON Henri 1794 (+0.80) / 23ème X-X
 
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-1.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (-11.60) / 26ème 0-1
 
1763F VetM     =84N =65B +54N +60B +62N -9B =23N -8B -26N 36 1720 -10.00 (K=20)
47  
DEGEMBE Pierre

DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (4½ pts / -52.60 (K=20))

AMRAM Roger 1546 (-7.60) / 64ème X-X
 
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (-7.60) / 63ème X-X
 
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (+3.80) / 42ème 1-0
 
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (+5.20) / 26ème 1-0
 
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (-13.80) / 11ème 0-1
 
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-4.40) / 18ème X-X
 
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-14.20) / 32ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (-7.20) / 66ème X-X
 
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (-6.80) / 54ème X-X
 
1886F SepM   HDF =64N =63B +42N +26B -11N =18B -32N =66B =54N 36 1644 -52.60 (K=20)
48  
DELERME Raymond

DELERME Raymond 1636 (4½ pts / -0.20 (K=20))

JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (-4.40) / 70ème X-X
 
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (+5.00) / 84ème 1-0
 
ZINOUN Said 1372 (+3.60) / 43ème 1-0
 
GERMES Alain 1864 (-4.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
THIERENS Christian 1867 (-4.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
PORTIER William 1533 (+7.20) / 98ème 1-0
 
FOULON Greta 1729 (-7.40) / 50ème 0-1
 
BEZY Bernard 1478 (+5.80) / 78ème 1-0
 
1636F VetM   IDF -8N =70B +84N +43B -21N -27B +98N -50B +78N 34½ 1644 -0.20 (K=20)
49  
VAILLANT Stephane

VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (4½ pts / -43.80 (K=20))

LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (-7.60) / 60ème X-X
 
BONNAL Louis 1534 (+3.20) / 80ème 1-0
 
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (-13.80) / 33ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-5.00) / 42ème X-X
 
PORTIER William 1533 (+3.00) / 98ème 1-0
 
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-2.80) / 18ème X-X
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (-14.00) / 40ème 0-1
 
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-6.80) / 37ème X-X
 
1824F SepM   CVL =60B +80N -33B BYE =42N +98B =18N -40N =37B 34½ 1602 -43.80 (K=20)
50  
FOULON Greta

FOULON Greta 1729 (4½ pts / -21.60 (K=20))

KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+2.40) / 92ème 1-0
 
THIRION Marcel 2047 (-2.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
SOGNY Richard 1495 (-15.80) / 77ème 0-1
 
DORIN Herve 1475 (+3.80) / 96ème 1-0
 
GIBSON John 1630 (-2.80) / 52ème X-X
 
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-4.80) / 37ème X-X
 
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (-4.00) / 51ème X-X
 
DELERME Raymond 1636 (+7.40) / 48ème 1-0
 
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (-5.20) / 20ème 0-1
 
1729F VetF     +92B -6N -77B +96N =52B =37N =51B +48N -20B 34 1633 -21.60 (K=20)
51  
DECLERCQ Philippe

DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (4½ pts / -1.00 (K=20))

CADERON Michel 1915 (-2.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
SIMON Fernand 1335 (+4.00) / 99ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
THIERENS Christian 1867 (-3.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
FOULON Greta 1729 (+4.00) / 50ème X-X
 
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (-6.60) / 26ème 0-1
 
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (+3.20) / 82ème 1-0
 
1578F SepM   NOR -9N +99B BYE -27N +88B BYE =50N -26B +82N 34 1606 -1.00 (K=20)
52  
GIBSON John

GIBSON John 1630 (4½ pts / -10.60 (K=20))

ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (-1.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (+5.80) / 83ème 1-0
 
SELBY Paul R 1883 (+6.20) / 35ème X-X
 
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (-4.20) / 70ème X-X
 
FOULON Greta 1729 (+2.80) / 50ème X-X
 
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (+0.40) / 38ème X-X
 
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-16.40) / 43ème 0-1
 
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (+2.40) / 82ème 1-0
 
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-6.00) / 55ème X-X
 
1630F VetM   HDF -10N +83B =35N =70B =50N =38B -43N +82B =55N 34 1586 -10.60 (K=20)
53  
FOURNIER Patrice

FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (4½ pts / -14.80 (K=20))

RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème 1-0
 
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-5.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (-6.60) / 102ème X-X
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-6.20) / 61ème X-X
 
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (+5.80) / 87ème 1-0
 
BARON Daniel 1885 (-3.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
DEMANY Didier 1433 (-5.00) / 72ème X-X
 
BONNAL Louis 1534 (+7.40) / 80ème 1-0
 
1627F SepM   HDF -2B +88N -17B =102N =61B +87N -15B =72N +80B 33½ 1589 -14.80 (K=20)
54  
WUHRMANN Daniel

WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (4½ pts / +8.60 (K=20))

STERN Geoffrey 2006 (-1.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+4.00) / 93ème 1-0
 
JENNY Gerald 1763 (-5.60) / 46ème 0-1
 
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+2.80) / 89ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (-5.80) / 36ème 0-1
 
DEMANY Didier 1433 (+5.60) / 72ème 1-0
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (-4.20) / 34ème 0-1
 
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (+6.60) / 87ème 1-0
 
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+6.80) / 47ème X-X
 
1599F VetM   IDF -28B +93N -46B +89N -36B +72N -34B +87N =47B 31½ 1643 +8.60 (K=20)
55  
MAUFFREY Fabienne

MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (4½ pts / +54.20 (K=20))

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (-2.40) / 45ème 0-1
 
CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (-4.60) / 97ème 0-1
 
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+15.20) / 74ème 1-0
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+5.60) / 86ème X-X
 
BONNAL Louis 1534 (+13.80) / 80ème 1-0
 
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+7.40) / 68ème X-X
 
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (+6.00) / 42ème X-X
 
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (+7.20) / 59ème X-X
 
GIBSON John 1630 (+6.00) / 52ème X-X
 
1392F SepF   IDF -45B -97N +74B =86N +80B =68N =42B =59N =52B 30 1640 +54.20 (K=20)
56  
GLOKER Patrice

GLOKER Patrice 1535 (4½ pts / -14.00 (K=40))

RUCH Bernard 1880 (-4.40) / 29ème 0-1
 
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (-32.40) / 89ème 0-1
 
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+10.80) / 93ème 1-0
 
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-10.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+10.40) / 102ème 1-0
 
SELBY Paul R 1883 (-4.40) / 35ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+10.40) / 91ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-8.40) / 61ème X-X
 
CENS Alain 1423 (+14.00) / 79ème 1-0
 
1535F SepM   CVL -29B -89N +93B -32N +102B -35B +91N =61N +79B 28½ 1515 -14.00 (K=40)
57  
AUBERT Bernard

AUBERT Bernard 1817 (4 pts / -10.60 (K=20))

DORIN Herve 1475 (+2.40) / 96ème 1-0
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+4.80) / 86ème 1-0
 
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-3.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (+5.40) / 38ème 1-0
 
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-2.40) / 8ème 0-1
 
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-3.40) / 30ème X-X
 
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (-13.60) / 33ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1817F SepM     +96B +86N -2B BYE +38N -8B =30N -33B   4 38½ 1761 -10.60 (K=20)
58  
LUCAS Jean

LUCAS Jean 1602 (4 pts / +23.40 (K=20))

KORTE Markus 2024 (+18.40) / 14ème 1-0
 
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (+15.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
THIRION Marcel 2047 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (-4.20) / 34ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (-1.60) / 76ème 0-1
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (+6.20) / 101ème 1-0
 
SELBY Paul R 1883 (-3.20) / 35ème 0-1
 
MOREAU Brigitte 1499 (-12.80) / 65ème 0-1
 
DORIN Herve 1475 (+6.60) / 96ème 1-0
 
1602F SepM   HDF +14B +17N -6B -34N -76B +101N -35N -65B +96N 4 37½ 1736 +23.40 (K=20)
59  
POTAUX Olivier

POTAUX Olivier 1698 (4 pts / -12.20 (K=20))

COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+1.60) / 89ème 1-0
 
RUCH Bernard 1880 (-5.20) / 29ème 0-1
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+1.60) / 94ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
MOREAU Brigitte 1499 (+4.80) / 65ème 1-0
 
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (-6.20) / 22ème 0-1
 
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-7.20) / 55ème X-X
 
-  
 
1698F SepM   CVL +89B -29N +94B BYE -8N +65B -22N =55B   4 35½ 1615 -12.20 (K=20)
60  
LE GUILLOU Francois

LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (4 pts / +37.20 (K=20))

VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+7.60) / 49ème X-X
 
THIERENS Christian 1867 (+18.20) / 27ème 1-0
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+7.60) / 34ème X-X
 
JENNY Gerald 1763 (-3.40) / 46ème 0-1
 
GALLET Gilles 1691 (+15.20) / 81ème 1-0
 
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-3.00) / 24ème 0-1
 
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (-6.00) / 38ème 0-1
 
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (-3.60) / 41ème 0-1
 
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+4.60) / 89ème 1-0
 
1492F SepM   CVL =49N +27B =34B -46N +81B -24N -38N -41B +89N 4 35 1676 +37.20 (K=20)
61  
BLONDEL Jean-Michel

BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (4 pts / +39.00 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (+8.40) / 16ème X-X
 
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (+7.80) / 18ème X-X
 
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (-3.40) / 38ème 0-1
 
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+6.20) / 53ème X-X
 
AMRAM Roger 1546 (+4.60) / 64ème X-X
 
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+5.60) / 73ème X-X
 
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (+4.20) / 56ème X-X
 
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+5.60) / 74ème X-X
 
1373F SepM   NOR BYE =16B =18N -38B =53N =64B =73N =56B =74N 4 34½ 1580 +39.00 (K=20)
62  
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre

LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (4 pts / -60.80 (K=20))

DIET Bertrand 1553 (+2.40) / 67ème 1-0
 
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-15.00) / 30ème 0-1
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (+4.60) / 40ème 1-0
 
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (+5.20) / 39ème 1-0
 
JENNY Gerald 1763 (-13.40) / 46ème 0-1
 
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (-14.80) / 44ème 0-1
 
GREGO Pierre 1686 (-15.20) / 19ème 0-1
 
BOET Luc 1529 (+2.00) / 71ème 1-0
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (-16.60) / 31ème 0-1
 
1887F SepM   PDL +67B -30N +40B +39N -46B -44N -19B +71N -31B 4 34 1618 -60.80 (K=20)
63  
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo

VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (4 pts / +0.80 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+7.60) / 47ème X-X
 
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (+14.60) / 32ème 1-0
 
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-3.40) / 17ème 0-1
 
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-5.80) / 39ème 0-1
 
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (-6.40) / 82ème X-X
 
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (-2.00) / 70ème X-X
 
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+3.60) / 89ème 1-0
 
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (-7.40) / 38ème 0-1
 
1546F SepM     BYE =47N +32B -17N -39B =82B =70N +89B -38N 4 33½ 1554 +0.80 (K=20)
64  
AMRAM Roger

AMRAM Roger 1546 (4 pts / +14.20 (K=20))

DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+7.60) / 47ème X-X
 
SCHADD Jan 1862 (-2.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (+8.00) / 87ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (+5.40) / 36ème X-X
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (-5.00) / 45ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-4.60) / 61ème X-X
 
CENS Alain 1423 (+6.60) / 79ème 1-0
 
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+4.60) / 68ème X-X
 
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-5.80) / 39ème 0-1
 
1546F VetM   IDF =47B -12N +87B =36N -45B =61N +79B =68N -39B 4 33 1620 +14.20 (K=20)
65  
MOREAU Brigitte

MOREAU Brigitte 1499 (4 pts / +31.20 (K=20))

PLANTET Marc 1829 (+7.60) / 34ème X-X
 
JENNY Gerald 1763 (+6.40) / 46ème X-X
 
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-4.80) / 39ème 0-1
 
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+5.60) / 68ème X-X
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+13.20) / 86ème 1-0
 
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (-4.80) / 59ème 0-1
 
DIET Bertrand 1553 (+1.60) / 67ème X-X
 
LUCAS Jean 1602 (+12.80) / 58ème 1-0
 
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-6.40) / 42ème 0-1
 
1499F SepF   PDL =34B =46N -39B =68N +86B -59N =67B +58N -42N 4 32 1641 +31.20 (K=20)
66  
DUFEUX Patrice

DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (4 pts / +2.80 (K=20))

THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (-2.40) / 20ème 0-1
 
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (+3.60) / 85ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (-5.80) / 45ème 0-1
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+2.80) / 94ème 1-0
 
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-6.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+5.00) / 92ème 1-0
 
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+3.80) / 68ème X-X
 
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+7.20) / 47ème X-X
 
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (-5.40) / 41ème 0-1
 
1577F SepM   NOR -20B +85N -45B +94N -32B +92N =68B =47N -41B 4 32 1594 +2.80 (K=20)
67  
DIET Bertrand

DIET Bertrand 1553 (4 pts / -9.40 (K=20))

LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (-2.40) / 62ème 0-1
 
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (+3.60) / 82ème 1-0
 
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (-5.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+1.60) / 105ème 1-0
 
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-5.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (-2.20) / 70ème X-X
 
MOREAU Brigitte 1499 (-1.60) / 65ème X-X
 
SOGNY Richard 1495 (+8.40) / 77ème 1-0
 
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-6.20) / 30ème 0-1
 
1553F SepM   NOR -62N +82B -11N +105B -13N =70B =65N +77B -30N 4 32 1511 -9.40 (K=20)
68  
THIRION Jean-Francois

THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (4 pts / -51.20 (K=20))

PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+2.00) / 91ème 1-0
 
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-3.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
PORTIER William 1533 (-14.80) / 98ème 0-1
 
MOREAU Brigitte 1499 (-5.60) / 65ème X-X
 
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (+3.80) / 70ème 1-0
 
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-7.40) / 55ème X-X
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (-3.80) / 66ème X-X
 
AMRAM Roger 1546 (-4.60) / 64ème X-X
 
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-17.80) / 43ème 0-1
 
1720F SepM     +91N -4B -98N =65B +70N =55B =66N =64B -43N 4 32 1490 -51.20 (K=20)
69  
TRIBILLAC Benoit

TRIBILLAC Benoit 1666 (4 pts / -28.00 (K=20))

EDEN Agnes 1127 (+1.60) / 100ème 1-0
 
GERMES Alain 1864 (-4.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
KORTE Markus 2024 (-2.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème X-X
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (-5.20) / 101ème X-X
 
BEZY Bernard 1478 (-4.80) / 78ème X-X
 
BONNAL Louis 1534 (+6.40) / 80ème 1-0
 
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-13.40) / 37ème 0-1
 
DEMANY Didier 1433 (-5.80) / 72ème X-X
 
1666F SepM   NOR +100B -21N -14B =88N =101B =78N +80B -37N =72B 4 31 1518 -28.00 (K=20)
70  
EQUEY Daniel

EQUEY Daniel 1472 (4 pts / +2.20 (K=20))

WAGNER Bruno 1807 (-2.40) / 25ème 0-1
 
DELERME Raymond 1636 (+4.40) / 48ème X-X
 
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+2.40) / 104ème 1-0
 
GIBSON John 1630 (+4.20) / 52ème X-X
 
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (-3.80) / 68ème 0-1
 
DIET Bertrand 1553 (+2.20) / 67ème X-X
 
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (+2.00) / 63ème X-X
 
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (-6.80) / 74ème 0-1
 
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 / 90ème 1-F
 
1472F VetM   NAQ -25B =48N +104B =52N -68B =67N =63B -74N >90B 4 30½ 1487 +2.20 (K=20)
71  
BOET Luc

BOET Luc 1529 (4 pts / -3.20 (K=20))

FAROU Fabrice 1840 (-2.80) / 22ème 0-1
 
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (-8.20) / 104ème X-X
 
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+3.20) / 103ème 1-0
 
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-5.00) / 18ème 0-1
 
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (-4.40) / 41ème 0-1
 
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (+2.00) / 90ème X-X
 
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+5.60) / 93ème 1-0
 
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (-2.00) / 62ème 0-1
 
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (+8.40) / 87ème 1-0
 
1529F SepM   IDF -22N =104B +103N -18B -41N =90N +93B -62B +87N 4 30 1518 -3.20 (K=20)
72  
DEMANY Didier

DEMANY Didier 1433 (4 pts / 0.00 (K=20))

GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (-2.60) / 36ème 0-1
 
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-4.80) / 42ème 0-1
 
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (-13.80) / 82ème 0-1
 
SIMON Fernand 1335 (+7.40) / 99ème 1-0
 
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+3.00) / 104ème 1-0
 
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (-5.60) / 54ème 0-1
 
MARTIN Didier 1265 (+5.60) / 95ème 1-0
 
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+5.00) / 53ème X-X
 
TRIBILLAC Benoit 1666 (+5.80) / 69ème X-X
 
1433F SepM   IDF -36N -42B -82N +99B +104N -54B +95N =53B =69N 4 29½ 1440 0.00 (K=20)
73  
CHATTON Jean-Bernard

CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (4 pts / -41.40 (K=20))

PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-2.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (-16.00) / 102ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (-15.20) / 92ème 0-1
 
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (+3.40) / 85ème 1-0
 
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+4.20) / 93ème 1-0
 
CENS Alain 1423 (-4.40) / 79ème X-X
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-5.60) / 61ème X-X
 
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (-5.40) / 36ème 0-1
 
1589F VetM     -7B -102N -92B +85N +93B =79N =61B +88N -36B 4 28½ 1439 -41.40 (K=20)
74  
FLAMANT Jacky

FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (4 pts / -43.80 (K=20))

CORDARA Michele 1954 (-2.00) / 75ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (-16.00) / 91ème 0-1
 
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-15.20) / 55ème 0-1
 
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (-3.40) / 87ème X-X
 
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+2.20) / 103ème 1-0
 
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (+6.60) / 83ème 1-0
 
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (-17.20) / 82ème 0-1
 
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (+6.80) / 70ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-5.60) / 61ème X-X
 
1592F VetM   EST -75N -91B -55N =87N +103B +83B -82N +70B =61B 4 27½ 1407 -43.80 (K=20)
75 f
CORDARA Michele

CORDARA Michele 1954 (3½ pts / -18.60 (K=20))

FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+2.00) / 74ème 1-0
 
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (+3.80) / 39ème 1-0
 
GREGO Pierre 1686 (+3.40) / 19ème 1-0
 
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-6.40) / 30ème X-X
 
THIRION Marcel 2047 (-7.40) / 6ème 0-1
 
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (-14.00) / 25ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1954F SepM     +74B +39N +19B =30N -6N -25B       37½ 1814 -18.60 (K=20)
76  
VAUGEOIS Cyrille

VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (3½ pts / -38.80 (K=20))

JASSEM Philippe 1633 (+1.60) / 42ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (+1.80) / 36ème 1-0
 
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (-17.00) / 22ème 0-1
 
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (-18.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
LUCAS Jean 1602 (+1.60) / 58ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (-8.40) / 45ème X-X
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
2138F SepM   NOR +42N +36B -22N -11B +58N =45B       36½ 1820 -38.80 (K=20)
77  
SOGNY Richard

SOGNY Richard 1495 (3½ pts / +13.20 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
FOULON Greta 1729 (+15.80) / 50ème 1-0
 
SELBY Paul R 1883 (+8.20) / 35ème X-X
 
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (+6.80) / 24ème X-X
 
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-2.60) / 17ème 0-1
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (-5.20) / 40ème 0-1
 
DIET Bertrand 1553 (-8.40) / 67ème 0-1
 
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (-1.40) / 84ème X-X
 
1495F SepM   EST BYE BYE +50N =35B =24B -17N -40B -67N =84B 35 1590 +13.20 (K=20)
78  
BEZY Bernard

BEZY Bernard 1478 (3½ pts / +11.20 (K=20))

NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-2.40) / 17ème 0-1
 
KORTE Markus 2024 (-1.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (+5.80) / 85ème 1-0
 
GALLET Gilles 1691 (-4.60) / 81ème 0-1
 
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+5.00) / 89ème 1-0
 
TRIBILLAC Benoit 1666 (+4.80) / 69ème X-X
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+13.60) / 86ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (-3.60) / 45ème 0-1
 
DELERME Raymond 1636 (-5.80) / 48ème 0-1
 
1478F VetM   BRE -17B -14N +85B -81N +89B =69B +86N -45N -48B 33 1541 +11.20 (K=20)
79  
CENS Alain

CENS Alain 1423 (3½ pts / +21.00 (K=20))

WEISZ Jacques 1751 (+7.40) / 41ème X-X
 
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (-3.60) / 33ème 0-1
 
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (+14.60) / 90ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (-3.20) / 26ème 0-1
 
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+4.40) / 73ème X-X
 
AMRAM Roger 1546 (-6.60) / 64ème 0-1
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+15.00) / 86ème 1-0
 
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (-7.00) / 56ème 0-1
 
1423F SepM   PAC =41B -33N +90B BYE -26N =73B -64N +86B -56N 32½ 1537 +21.00 (K=20)
80  
BONNAL Louis

BONNAL Louis 1534 (3½ pts / -14.80 (K=20))

THIERENS Christian 1867 (+7.60) / 27ème X-X
 
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (-3.20) / 49ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-14.20) / 43ème 0-1
 
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (+7.40) / 84ème 1-0
 
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-13.80) / 55ème 0-1
 
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+5.20) / 102ème 1-0
 
TRIBILLAC Benoit 1666 (-6.40) / 69ème 0-1
 
PORTIER William 1533 (+10.00) / 98ème 1-0
 
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (-7.40) / 53ème 0-1
 
1534F VetM   IDF =27N -49B -43N +84B -55N +102B -69N +98B -53N 31½ 1478 -14.80 (K=20)
81  
GALLET Gilles

GALLET Gilles 1691 (3½ pts / -34.00 (K=20))

SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (-18.40) / 94ème 0-1
 
DORIN Herve 1475 (+4.40) / 96ème 1-0
 
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-2.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
BEZY Bernard 1478 (+4.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (-15.20) / 60ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-7.40) / 43ème X-X
 
-  
 
-  
 
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème 1-0
 
1691F SepM   IDF -94B +96N -5N +78B -60N =43B     +88B 31 1510 -34.00 (K=20)
82  
BESNARD Sylviane

BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (3½ pts / +42.00 (K=20))

LOGIE Bernard 1702 (-1.60) / 44ème 0-1
 
DIET Bertrand 1553 (-3.60) / 67ème 0-1
 
DEMANY Didier 1433 (+13.80) / 72ème 1-0
 
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (+17.20) / 90ème 1-0
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (-1.80) / 40ème 0-1
 
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (+6.40) / 63ème X-X
 
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+17.20) / 74ème 1-0
 
GIBSON John 1630 (-2.40) / 52ème 0-1
 
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (-3.20) / 51ème 0-1
 
1289F SepF   CVL -44B -67N +72B +90N -40B =63N +74B -52N -51B 30½ 1502 +42.00 (K=20)
83  
TINARRAGE Xavier

TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (3½ pts / -6.60 (K=20))

JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-2.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
GIBSON John 1630 (-5.80) / 52ème 0-1
 
EDEN Agnes 1127 (+2.40) / 100ème 1-0
 
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (-4.60) / 40ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (-6.60) / 74ème 0-1
 
DORIN Herve 1475 / 96ème F-1
 
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+4.20) / 103ème 1-0
 
SIMON Fernand 1335 (+6.40) / 99ème 1-0
 
1468F SepM   NOR -24B -52N +100B -40N BYE -74N <96B +103B +99N 28½ 1428 -6.60 (K=20)
84  
D'ELIA Michele

D'ELIA Michele 1442 (3½ pts / -1.60 (K=20))

JENNY Gerald 1763 (+7.40) / 46ème X-X
 
PLANTET Marc 1829 (-1.80) / 34ème 0-1
 
DELERME Raymond 1636 (-5.00) / 48ème 0-1
 
BONNAL Louis 1534 (-7.40) / 80ème 0-1
 
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (-5.80) / 90ème 0-1
 
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (-3.40) / 85ème X-X
 
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+7.60) / 102ème 1-0
 
MARTIN Didier 1265 (+5.40) / 95ème 1-0
 
SOGNY Richard 1495 (+1.40) / 77ème X-X
 
1442F SepF     =46B -34N -48B -80N -90B =85N +102N +95B =77N 28 1446 -1.60 (K=20)
85  
MAZALTOB Gerald

MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (3½ pts / +2.80 (K=20))

DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (-1.80) / 26ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (-3.60) / 66ème 0-1
 
BEZY Bernard 1478 (-5.80) / 78ème 0-1
 
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (-3.40) / 73ème 0-1
 
MARTIN Didier 1265 (-11.40) / 95ème 0-1
 
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (+3.40) / 84ème X-X
 
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+4.80) / 105ème 1-0
 
EDEN Agnes 1127 (+5.00) / 100ème 1-0
 
PORTIER William 1533 (+15.60) / 98ème 1-0
 
1317F VetM   IDF -26N -66B -78N -73B -95N =84B +105N +100B +98N 26 1339 +2.80 (K=20)
86  
BROUSTET Pierre

BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (3 pts / -41.80 (K=20))

LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (+18.40) / 5ème 1-0
 
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (-4.80) / 57ème 0-1
 
PINCHON Henri 1794 (-5.40) / 23ème 0-1
 
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-5.60) / 55ème X-X
 
MOREAU Brigitte 1499 (-13.20) / 65ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+3.60) / 91ème 1-0
 
BEZY Bernard 1478 (-13.60) / 78ème 0-1
 
CENS Alain 1423 (-15.00) / 79ème 0-1
 
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (-6.20) / 93ème X-X
 
1615F SepM   NOR +5N -57B -23N =55B -65N +91B -78B -79N =93B 3 32½ 1451 -41.80 (K=20)
87  
VANDURME Philippe

VANDURME Philippe 1470 (3 pts / -12.20 (K=20))

PINCHON Henri 1794 (-2.60) / 23ème 0-1
 
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (+4.60) / 38ème X-X
 
AMRAM Roger 1546 (-8.00) / 64ème 0-1
 
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+3.40) / 74ème X-X
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+4.80) / 94ème 1-0
 
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (-5.80) / 53ème 0-1
 
SIMON Fernand 1335 (+6.40) / 99ème 1-0
 
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (-6.60) / 54ème 0-1
 
BOET Luc 1529 (-8.40) / 71ème 0-1
 
1470F SepM   HDF -23N =38B -64N =74B +94N -53B +99N -54B -71B 3 31½ 1428 -12.20 (K=20)
88  
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude

DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 (3 pts)

ZERBIB Claude 1745 / 11ème 0-1
 
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 / 53ème 0-1
 
MARTIN Didier 1265 / 95ème 1-0
 
TRIBILLAC Benoit 1666 / 69ème X-X
 
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 / 51ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 / 90ème 1-0
 
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 / 73ème 0-1
 
GALLET Gilles 1691 / 81ème 0-1
 
1399N VetM   NOR -11N -53B +95N =69B -51N BYE +90B -73B -81N 3 31 1460  
89  
COTMAN Dirk

COTMAN Dirk 1285 (3 pts / +17.20 (K=20))

POTAUX Olivier 1698 (-1.60) / 59ème 0-1
 
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (+16.20) / 56ème 1-0
 
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-1.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (-2.80) / 54ème 0-1
 
BEZY Bernard 1478 (-5.00) / 78ème 0-1
 
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+5.60) / 105ème 1-0
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (+14.60) / 101ème 1-0
 
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (-3.60) / 63ème 0-1
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (-4.60) / 60ème 0-1
 
1285F SepM     -59N +56B -13N -54B -78N +105B +101B -63N -60B 3 31 1391 +17.20 (K=20)
90  
RIDDOCH Alan

RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (3 pts / -31.40 (K=20))

BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-5.80) / 43ème X-X
 
CENS Alain 1423 (-14.60) / 79ème 0-1
 
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (-17.20) / 82ème 0-1
 
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (+5.80) / 84ème 1-0
 
BOET Luc 1529 (-2.00) / 71ème X-X
 
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+4.00) / 91ème 1-0
 
EQUEY Daniel 1472 / 70ème F-1
 
1599F SenM   HDF -4N =43B -79N -82B +84N =71B -88N +91B <70N 3 30½ 1386 -31.40 (K=20)
91  
PINEAU Patrick

PINEAU Patrick 1355 (3 pts / +16.00 (K=20))

THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (-2.00) / 68ème 0-1
 
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+16.00) / 74ème 1-0
 
THIERENS Christian 1867 (-1.60) / 27ème 0-1
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (-3.80) / 31ème 0-1
 
DORIN Herve 1475 (+13.20) / 96ème 1-0
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (-3.60) / 86ème 0-1
 
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (-5.20) / 56ème 0-1
 
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (-4.00) / 90ème 0-1
 
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+7.00) / 103ème 1-0
 
1355F SepM   NOR -68B +74N -27B -31N +96B -86N -56B -90N +103N 3 29½ 1452 +16.00 (K=20)
92  
KOULITCHENKO Francoise

KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (3 pts / -2.20 (K=20))

FOULON Greta 1729 (-2.40) / 50ème 0-1
 
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (-4.40) / 31ème 0-1
 
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+15.20) / 73ème 1-0
 
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-3.80) / 42ème 0-1
 
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+3.40) / 105ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (-5.00) / 66ème 0-1
 
CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (+5.60) / 97ème X-X
 
DORIN Herve 1475 (-7.60) / 96ème 0-1
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (-3.20) / 94ème X-X
 
1386F VetF   IDF -50N -31B +73N -42B +105N -66B =97N -96B =94N 3 29 1391 -2.20 (K=20)
93  
VERSCHUEREN Dirk

VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (3 pts / -0.80 (K=20))

BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-2.00) / 18ème 0-1
 
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (-4.00) / 54ème 0-1
 
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (-5.40) / 56ème 0-1
 
MARTIN Didier 1265 (+7.40) / 95ème 1-0
 
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (-4.20) / 73ème 0-1
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+7.40) / 94ème 1-0
 
BOET Luc 1529 (-5.60) / 71ème 0-1
 
SIMON Fernand 1335 (-0.60) / 99ème X-X
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+6.20) / 86ème X-X
 
1360F SepM     -18N -54B -56N +95B -73N +94B -71N =99B =86N 3 29 1375 -0.80 (K=20)
94  
SEMIDA Lahbib

SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (3 pts / +24.00 (K=40))

GALLET Gilles 1691 (+36.80) / 81ème 1-0
 
BARON Daniel 1885 (-3.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (-3.20) / 59ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (-5.60) / 66ème 0-1
 
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (-9.60) / 87ème 0-1
 
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (-14.80) / 93ème 0-1
 
EDEN Agnes 1127 (-7.60) / 100ème X-X
 
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+24.80) / 102ème 1-0
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+6.40) / 92ème X-X
 
1265F SepM   NOR +81N -15B -59N -66B -87B -93N =100N +102B =92B 3 28 1355 +24.00 (K=40)
95  
MARTIN Didier

MARTIN Didier 1265 (3 pts / +9.40 (K=20))

AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-1.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-3.40) / 37ème 0-1
 
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème 0-1
 
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (-7.40) / 93ème 0-1
 
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (+11.40) / 85ème 1-0
 
DORIN Herve 1475 (+15.40) / 96ème 1-0
 
DEMANY Didier 1433 (-5.60) / 72ème 0-1
 
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (-5.40) / 84ème 0-1
 
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+6.00) / 105ème 1-0
 
1265F SepM   IDF -30B -37N -88B -93N +85B +96N -72B -84N +105N 3 27 1298 +9.40 (K=20)
96  
DORIN Herve

DORIN Herve 1475 (3 pts / -64.00 (K=40))

AUBERT Bernard 1817 (-4.80) / 57ème 0-1
 
GALLET Gilles 1691 (-8.80) / 81ème 0-1
 
SIMON Fernand 1335 (+12.40) / 99ème 1-0
 
FOULON Greta 1729 (-7.60) / 50ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (-26.40) / 91ème 0-1
 
MARTIN Didier 1265 (-30.80) / 95ème 0-1
 
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 / 83ème 1-F
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+15.20) / 92ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Jean 1602 (-13.20) / 58ème 0-1
 
1475F SepM   NOR -57N -81B +99N -50B -91N -95B >83N +92N -58B 3 26½ 1330 -64.00 (K=40)
97  
CROUZET Nicolas

CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (2½ pts / -40.00 (K=40))

UHODA Philippe 2035 (-3.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (+9.20) / 55ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-3.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-31.60) / 43ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (-11.20) / 92ème X-X
 
-  
 
-  
 
1603F SepM   IDF -3N +55B BYE -8B -43N BYE =92B     35 1482 -40.00 (K=40)
98  
PORTIER William

PORTIER William 1533 (2½ pts / -19.00 (K=20))

GERMES Alain 1864 (-2.40) / 21ème 0-1
 
EDEN Agnes 1127 (+1.60) / 100ème 1-0
 
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+14.80) / 68ème 1-0
 
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (+6.20) / 24ème X-X
 
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (-3.40) / 25ème 0-1
 
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (-3.00) / 49ème 0-1
 
DELERME Raymond 1636 (-7.20) / 48ème 0-1
 
BONNAL Louis 1534 (-10.00) / 80ème 0-1
 
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (-15.60) / 85ème 0-1
 
1533F SepM     -21B +100N +68B =24N -25B -49N -48B -80N -85B 33½ 1451 -19.00 (K=20)
99  
SIMON Fernand

SIMON Fernand 1335 (2½ pts / -22.20 (K=20))

RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-2.00) / 39ème 0-1
 
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (-4.00) / 51ème 0-1
 
DORIN Herve 1475 (-6.20) / 96ème 0-1
 
DEMANY Didier 1433 (-7.40) / 72ème 0-1
 
EDEN Agnes 1127 (+4.60) / 100ème 1-0
 
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+5.00) / 104ème 1-0
 
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (-6.40) / 87ème 0-1
 
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+0.60) / 93ème X-X
 
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (-6.40) / 83ème 0-1
 
1335F VetM     -39B -51N -96B -72N +100N +104B -87B =93N -83B 26 1244 -22.20 (K=20)
100  
EDEN Agnes

EDEN Agnes 1127 (2½ pts / -8.20 (K=20))

TRIBILLAC Benoit 1666 (-1.60) / 69ème 0-1
 
PORTIER William 1533 (-1.60) / 98ème 0-1
 
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (-2.40) / 83ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
SIMON Fernand 1335 (-4.60) / 99ème 0-1
 
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+3.20) / 103ème X-X
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+3.80) / 94ème X-X
 
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (-5.00) / 85ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
1127F SepF   NOR -69N -98B -83N BYE -99B =103N =94B -85N EXE 22½ 1083 -8.20 (K=20)
101  
BARZILAY Marianne

BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (2 pts / -10.80 (K=20))

MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (+7.20) / 16ème X-X
 
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (-5.20) / 38ème 0-1
 
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+4.40) / 103ème 1-0
 
TRIBILLAC Benoit 1666 (+5.20) / 69ème X-X
 
LUCAS Jean 1602 (-6.20) / 58ème 0-1
 
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (-14.60) / 89ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
1463F VetF   IDF =16N -5B -38N +103B =69N -58B -89N     2 32½ 1420 -10.80 (K=20)
102  
FOSSE Jean-Claude

FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (2 pts / -17.40 (K=20))

DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-2.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+16.00) / 73ème 1-0
 
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (-2.20) / 26ème 0-1
 
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+6.60) / 53ème X-X
 
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (-5.20) / 56ème 0-1
 
BONNAL Louis 1534 (-5.20) / 80ème 0-1
 
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (-7.60) / 84ème 0-1
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (-12.40) / 94ème 0-1
 
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (-5.40) / 104ème X-X
 
1353F VetM   IDF -13N +73B -26N =53B -56N -80N -84B -94N =104B 2 31½ 1293 -17.40 (K=20)
103  
SAZARIN Philippe

SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (2 pts / -10.20 (K=20))

DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (+8.40) / 33ème X-X
 
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (-1.60) / 41ème 0-1
 
BOET Luc 1529 (-3.20) / 71ème 0-1
 
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (-4.40) / 101ème 0-1
 
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (-2.20) / 74ème 0-1
 
EDEN Agnes 1127 (-3.20) / 100ème X-X
 
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+7.20) / 104ème 1-0
 
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (-4.20) / 83ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (-7.00) / 91ème 0-1
 
1242F VetM   IDF =33B -41N -71B -101N -74N =100B +104N -83N -91B 2 28 1227 -10.20 (K=20)
104  
DEKOKER Patricia

DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (2 pts / -6.20 (K=20))

ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (-1.60) / 40ème 0-1
 
BOET Luc 1529 (+8.20) / 71ème X-X
 
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (-2.40) / 70ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
DEMANY Didier 1433 (-3.00) / 72ème 0-1
 
SIMON Fernand 1335 (-5.00) / 99ème 0-1
 
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (-7.20) / 103ème 0-1
 
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (-0.60) / 105ème X-X
 
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+5.40) / 102ème X-X
 
1139F SepF     -40B =71N -70N BYE -72B -99N -103B =105B =102N 2 24½ 1118 -6.20 (K=20)
105  
LOUKA Christophe

LOUKA Christophe 1115 (1½ pt / -24.00 (K=20))

EXEMPT 1-0
 
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (-1.60) / 25ème 0-1
 
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (-1.60) / 44ème 0-1
 
DIET Bertrand 1553 (-1.60) / 67ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (-3.40) / 92ème 0-1
 
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (-5.60) / 89ème 0-1
 
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (-4.80) / 85ème 0-1
 
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+0.60) / 104ème X-X
 
MARTIN Didier 1265 (-6.00) / 95ème 0-1
 
1115F SepM   IDF EXE -25N -44B -67N -92B -89N -85B =104N -95B 27½ 940 -24.00 (K=20)
106  
MASSON Wally

MASSON Wally 1170 (0 pt / 0.00 (K=20))

GREGO Pierre 1686 / 19ème F-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1170F VetF   PAC <19N                 0 24½   0.00 (K=20)