Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
R 8 |
R 9 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Perf. FIDE |
1 |
f |
DOURIET DUANY Alexis
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (7½ pts / +1.40 (K=20))
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (+1.60) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
PINCHON Henri 1794 (+1.60) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
CADERON Michel 1915 (-7.00) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
GERMES Alain 1864 (+2.20) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (+4.80) / 4ème |
1-0 |
|
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-4.80) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (+1.60) / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-4.20) / 5ème |
X-X |
|
THIRION Marcel 2047 (+5.60) / 6ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2216F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
+38N |
+23B |
=9N |
+21B |
+4N |
=3B |
+11N |
=5B |
+6B |
7½ |
45½ |
2208 |
+1.40 (K=20) |
2 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (7 pts / +16.20 (K=20))
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+1.60) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (+2.60) / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (+3.80) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (+4.40) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (+11.40) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
THIRION Marcel 2047 (-0.40) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-10.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-1.20) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
SCHADD Jan 1862 (+4.80) / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2063F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
+53N |
+11B |
+57N |
+22B |
+10N |
=6B |
-3N |
=4N |
+12B |
7 |
44 |
2123 |
+16.20 (K=20) |
3 |
|
UHODA Philippe
UHODA Philippe 2035 (7 pts / +25.80 (K=20))
CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (+1.60) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (+2.80) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (-3.40) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
RUCH Bernard 1880 (+5.80) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (+2.40) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (+4.80) / 1er |
X-X |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (+10.80) / 2ème |
1-0 |
|
THIRION Marcel 2047 (+0.40) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (+0.60) / 5ème |
X-X |
|
|
2035F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
+97B |
+32N |
=20B |
+29N |
+30B |
=1N |
+2B |
=6N |
=5N |
7 |
43½ |
2132 |
+25.80 (K=20) |
4 |
|
BUCHY Daniel
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (7 pts / +30.40 (K=20))
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (+1.60) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+3.00) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
RUCH Bernard 1880 (-3.80) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (+4.60) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-4.80) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
GREGO Pierre 1686 (+2.40) / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (+13.60) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (+1.20) / 2ème |
X-X |
|
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (+12.60) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2018F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
+90B |
+68N |
=29B |
+25N |
-1B |
+19N |
+8N |
=2B |
+10B |
7 |
42½ |
2136 |
+30.40 (K=20) |
5 |
|
LEGRAND Stephane
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (7 pts / +6.80 (K=20))
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (-18.40) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (+1.60) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
GALLET Gilles 1691 (+2.00) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (+2.60) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+4.20) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
SCHADD Jan 1862 (+5.00) / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
CADERON Michel 1915 (+6.20) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (+4.20) / 1er |
X-X |
|
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-0.60) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
|
2056F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
-86B |
+101N |
+81B |
+45N |
+34B |
+12B |
+9N |
=1N |
=3B |
7 |
40½ |
2062 |
+6.80 (K=20) |
6 |
|
THIRION Marcel
THIRION Marcel 2047 (6½ pts / +16.40 (K=20))
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (+1.60) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
FOULON Greta 1729 (+2.60) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCAS Jean 1602 (+1.60) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
CORDARA Michele 1954 (+7.40) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (+0.40) / 2ème |
X-X |
|
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (+8.80) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-0.40) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-5.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
|
2047F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
+31N |
+50B |
+58N |
BYE |
+75B |
=2N |
+28B |
=3B |
-1N |
6½ |
43 |
2105 |
+16.40 (K=20) |
7 |
|
PLIEV Vladimir
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (6½ pts / +16.80 (K=20))
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+2.40) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (+4.80) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (+5.00) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
CADERON Michel 1915 (-0.20) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (+7.80) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (-14.60) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-4.00) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
PINCHON Henri 1794 (+6.60) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
SELBY Paul R 1883 (+9.00) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1922F |
SepM |
|
|
+73N |
+13B |
=10N |
=9B |
+22N |
-11B |
=16N |
+23B |
+35N |
6½ |
41 |
1988 |
+16.80 (K=20) |
8 |
f |
JACKSON Oliver A
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (6½ pts / -29.40 (K=20))
DELERME Raymond 1636 (+1.60) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-8.00) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-18.40) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (+1.60) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (+1.60) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (+2.40) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-13.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
JENNY Gerald 1763 (+1.80) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGO Pierre 1686 (+1.60) / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2153F |
VetM |
|
|
+48B |
=24N |
-30B |
+97N |
+59B |
+57N |
-4B |
+46N |
+19B |
6½ |
36 |
1962 |
-29.40 (K=20) |
9 |
|
CADERON Michel
CADERON Michel 1915 (6 pts / +29.60 (K=20))
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (+2.40) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (+4.60) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (+7.00) / 1er |
X-X |
|
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (+0.20) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (+7.40) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
JENNY Gerald 1763 (+6.00) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-6.20) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (+5.20) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
KORTE Markus 2024 (+3.00) / 14ème |
X-X |
|
|
1915F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
+51B |
+44N |
=1B |
=7N |
+17B |
+46N |
-5B |
=10N |
=14B |
6 |
43½ |
2033 |
+29.60 (K=20) |
10 |
|
ATTANASIO Antonio
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (6 pts / -43.20 (K=40))
GIBSON John 1630 (+3.20) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (+3.60) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-10.00) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (+9.60) / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-22.80) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (+3.20) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (+5.60) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
CADERON Michel 1915 (-10.40) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-25.20) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2116F |
SepM |
|
|
+52B |
+45N |
=7B |
+20N |
-2B |
+30N |
+25N |
=9B |
-4N |
6 |
42½ |
1990 |
-43.20 (K=40) |
11 |
|
ZERBIB Claude
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (6 pts / +58.00 (K=20))
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-2.60) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
DIET Bertrand 1553 (+5.00) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (+18.40) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+13.80) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (+14.60) / 7ème |
1-0 |
|
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
KORTE Markus 2024 (-3.20) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
RUCH Bernard 1880 (+13.60) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1745F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
+88B |
-2N |
+67B |
+76N |
+47B |
+7N |
-1B |
-14N |
+29B |
6 |
41½ |
2013 |
+58.00 (K=20) |
12 |
|
SCHADD Jan
SCHADD Jan 1862 (6 pts / +27.20 (K=20))
BYE |
X-X |
|
AMRAM Roger 1546 (+2.60) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (+7.00) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (+5.80) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-5.00) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (+7.80) / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (+13.80) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-4.80) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1862F |
VetM |
|
|
BYE |
+64B |
+41N |
BYE |
+44B |
-5N |
+24B |
+28N |
-2N |
6 |
40 |
2006 |
+27.20 (K=20) |
13 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (6 pts / +38.00 (K=20))
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+2.00) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-4.80) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+1.60) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
KORTE Markus 2024 (-2.80) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
DIET Bertrand 1553 (+5.60) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
BARON Daniel 1885 (+14.40) / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
RUCH Bernard 1880 (+4.20) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (+15.00) / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (+2.80) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
|
1719F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
+102B |
-7N |
+89B |
-14N |
+67B |
+15N |
=29B |
+20N |
=17B |
6 |
39 |
1863 |
+38.00 (K=20) |
14 |
|
KORTE Markus
KORTE Markus 2024 (6 pts / -25.60 (K=20))
LUCAS Jean 1602 (-18.40) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1478 (+1.60) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1666 (+2.00) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (+2.80) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (-10.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (-6.40) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (+3.20) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (+3.20) / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
CADERON Michel 1915 (-3.00) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
|
2024F |
SepM |
|
EST |
-58N |
+78B |
+69N |
+13B |
-28N |
=36B |
+45N |
+11B |
=9N |
6 |
37 |
1877 |
-25.60 (K=20) |
15 |
|
BARON Daniel
BARON Daniel 1885 (6 pts / -6.40 (K=20))
BYE |
X-X |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+1.60) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-2.80) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-4.20) / 18ème |
X-X |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-14.40) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+3.60) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (+5.00) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (+4.80) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1885F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
BYE |
+94N |
=24B |
BYE |
=18N |
-13B |
+53N |
+30B |
+33N |
6 |
37 |
1835 |
-6.40 (K=20) |
16 |
|
MARCEL Jean-Francois
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (6 pts / +14.20 (K=20))
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (-7.20) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-8.40) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (+5.60) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGO Pierre 1686 (-2.40) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (+3.80) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (+7.40) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (+4.00) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
RUCH Bernard 1880 (+2.80) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (+8.60) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1775F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
=101B |
=61N |
+31B |
=19N |
=20B |
+40N |
=7B |
=29N |
+32B |
6 |
37 |
1817 |
+14.20 (K=20) |
17 |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (6 pts / -4.80 (K=20))
BEZY Bernard 1478 (+2.40) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCAS Jean 1602 (-15.60) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+5.00) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (+3.40) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
CADERON Michel 1915 (-7.40) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
SOGNY Richard 1495 (+2.60) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (+6.40) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
GERMES Alain 1864 (+1.20) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-2.80) / 13ème |
X-X |
|
|
1818F |
SepM |
|
|
+78N |
-58B |
+53N |
+63B |
-9N |
+77B |
+33N |
=21B |
=13N |
6 |
35½ |
1781 |
-4.80 (K=20) |
18 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (6 pts / +27.00 (K=20))
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+2.00) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (-3.20) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-7.80) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
BOET Luc 1529 (+5.00) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
BARON Daniel 1885 (+4.20) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+4.40) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+2.80) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (+6.80) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+12.80) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1723F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
+93B |
-28N |
=61B |
+71N |
=15B |
=47N |
=49B |
+31N |
+34B |
6 |
34½ |
1822 |
+27.00 (K=20) |
19 |
|
GREGO Pierre
GREGO Pierre 1686 (5½ pts / +53.20 (K=20))
MASSON Wally 1170 / 106ème |
1-F |
|
SELBY Paul R 1883 (+15.00) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
CORDARA Michele 1954 (-3.40) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (+2.40) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
THIERENS Christian 1867 (+14.80) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-2.40) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (+15.20) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (+13.20) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-1.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1686F |
SepM |
|
GUA |
>106B |
+35B |
-75N |
=16B |
+27N |
-4B |
+62N |
+25B |
-8N |
5½ |
40½ |
1954 |
+53.20 (K=20) |
20 |
|
THYNNE Trefor F
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (5½ pts / -7.00 (K=20))
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (+2.40) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (+4.60) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
UHODA Philippe 2035 (+3.40) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (-4.80) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-3.80) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-5.00) / 32ème |
X-X |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (+6.00) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-15.00) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
FOULON Greta 1729 (+5.20) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1913F |
VetM |
|
|
+66N |
+26B |
=3N |
-10B |
=16N |
=32B |
+36N |
-13B |
+50N |
5½ |
40½ |
1874 |
-7.00 (K=20) |
21 |
|
GERMES Alain
GERMES Alain 1864 (5½ pts / +13.80 (K=20))
PORTIER William 1533 (+2.40) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1666 (+4.80) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-2.20) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1636 (+4.20) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (+5.80) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-1.20) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
|
1864F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
+98N |
+69B |
BYE |
-1N |
+48B |
BYE |
+44B |
=17N |
|
5½ |
40 |
1955 |
+13.80 (K=20) |
22 |
|
FAROU Fabrice
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (5½ pts / +11.00 (K=20))
BOET Luc 1529 (+2.80) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (+5.60) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (+17.00) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-4.40) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-7.80) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-3.60) / 39ème |
X-X |
|
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (+6.20) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-3.20) / 32ème |
X-X |
|
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-1.60) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
|
1840F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
+71B |
+40N |
+76B |
-2N |
-7B |
=39N |
+59B |
=32N |
=24B |
5½ |
39 |
1885 |
+11.00 (K=20) |
23 |
|
PINCHON Henri
PINCHON Henri 1794 (5½ pts / +3.80 (K=20))
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (+2.60) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+5.40) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (-12.60) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (+3.80) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (+5.20) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
JENNY Gerald 1763 (-0.80) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-6.60) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (+8.40) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1794F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
+87B |
-1N |
+86B |
-44N |
+37B |
+31N |
=46B |
-7N |
+45B |
5½ |
37½ |
1809 |
+3.80 (K=20) |
24 |
|
JOLY Jean-Pierre
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (5½ pts / -1.20 (K=20))
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (+2.60) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (+8.00) / 8ème |
X-X |
|
BARON Daniel 1885 (+2.80) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
PORTIER William 1533 (-6.20) / 98ème |
X-X |
|
SOGNY Richard 1495 (-6.80) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (+3.00) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
SCHADD Jan 1862 (-7.80) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1372 (+1.60) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (+1.60) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
|
1785F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
+83N |
=8B |
=15N |
=98B |
=77N |
+60B |
-12N |
+43B |
=22N |
5½ |
37 |
1760 |
-1.20 (K=20) |
25 |
|
WAGNER Bruno
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (5½ pts / +8.00 (K=20))
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (+2.40) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+1.60) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-4.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
PORTIER William 1533 (+3.40) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
CORDARA Michele 1954 (+14.00) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (-2.80) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
GREGO Pierre 1686 (-13.20) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (+7.20) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1807F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
+70N |
+105B |
BYE |
-4B |
+98N |
+75N |
-10B |
-19N |
+44B |
5½ |
36½ |
1827 |
+8.00 (K=20) |
26 |
|
DUVALLON Christophe
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (5½ pts / +6.00 (K=20))
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (+1.80) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (-4.60) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+2.20) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (-5.20) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
CENS Alain 1423 (+3.20) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
RUCH Bernard 1880 (-5.40) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-4.20) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (+6.60) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
JENNY Gerald 1763 (+11.60) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1703F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
+85B |
-20N |
+102B |
-47N |
+79B |
-29N |
=37B |
+51N |
+46B |
5½ |
32½ |
1709 |
+6.00 (K=20) |
27 |
|
THIERENS Christian
THIERENS Christian 1867 (5½ pts / -35.20 (K=20))
BONNAL Louis 1534 (-7.60) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (-18.20) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+1.60) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (+3.20) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGO Pierre 1686 (-14.80) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1636 (+4.20) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-4.20) / 39ème |
X-X |
|
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (-4.40) / 44ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (+5.00) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1867F |
SepM |
|
|
=80B |
-60N |
+91N |
+51B |
-19B |
+48N |
=39B |
=44N |
+40B |
5½ |
32½ |
1689 |
-35.20 (K=20) |
28 |
|
STERN Geoffrey
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (5 pts / -4.60 (K=20))
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (+1.60) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (+3.20) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (+2.60) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
KORTE Markus 2024 (+10.60) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
THIRION Marcel 2047 (-8.80) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
SCHADD Jan 1862 (-13.80) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
|
2006F |
SepM |
|
|
+54N |
+18B |
BYE |
+33N |
+14B |
BYE |
-6N |
-12B |
|
5 |
42½ |
1947 |
-4.60 (K=20) |
29 |
|
RUCH Bernard
RUCH Bernard 1880 (5 pts / -14.80 (K=20))
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (+2.20) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (+5.20) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (+3.80) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-5.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (-5.00) / 33ème |
X-X |
|
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (+5.40) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-4.20) / 13ème |
X-X |
|
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-2.80) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (-13.60) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1880F |
VetM |
|
EST |
+56N |
+59B |
=4N |
-3B |
=33N |
+26B |
=13N |
=16B |
-11N |
5 |
42½ |
1808 |
-14.80 (K=20) |
30 |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (5 pts / +42.00 (K=20))
MARTIN Didier 1265 (+1.60) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (+15.00) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (+18.40) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
CORDARA Michele 1954 (+6.40) / 75ème |
X-X |
|
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-2.40) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (-1.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (+3.40) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
BARON Daniel 1885 (-5.00) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
DIET Bertrand 1553 (+6.20) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1692F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
+95N |
+62B |
+8N |
=75B |
-3N |
-10B |
=57B |
-15N |
+67B |
5 |
39 |
1885 |
+42.00 (K=20) |
31 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (5 pts / +36.00 (K=20))
THIRION Marcel 2047 (-1.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+4.40) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-5.60) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+3.80) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
SELBY Paul R 1883 (+16.60) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
PINCHON Henri 1794 (-5.20) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (+13.80) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-6.80) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (+16.60) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1609F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
-6B |
+92N |
-16N |
+91B |
+35N |
-23B |
+41N |
-18B |
+62N |
5 |
38 |
1769 |
+36.00 (K=20) |
32 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (5 pts / +9.60 (K=20))
ZINOUN Said 1372 (+2.20) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-2.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (-14.60) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (+5.00) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (+6.00) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (+5.00) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+14.20) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (+3.20) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-8.60) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1724F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
+43N |
-3B |
-63N |
+56B |
+66N |
=20N |
+47B |
=22B |
-16N |
5 |
38 |
1760 |
+9.60 (K=20) |
33 |
|
DAGHIGH Cyril
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (5 pts / +27.60 (K=20))
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (-8.40) / 103ème |
X-X |
|
CENS Alain 1423 (+3.60) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+13.80) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (-2.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
RUCH Bernard 1880 (+5.00) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+13.80) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-6.40) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (+13.60) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
BARON Daniel 1885 (-4.80) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1686F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
=103N |
+79B |
+49N |
-28B |
=29B |
+34N |
-17B |
+57N |
-15B |
5 |
36½ |
1792 |
+27.60 (K=20) |
34 |
|
PLANTET Marc
PLANTET Marc 1829 (5 pts / -30.60 (K=20))
VEIDL Brigitte 1499 (-7.60) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (+1.80) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (-7.60) / 60ème |
X-X |
|
LUCAS Jean 1602 (+4.20) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-4.20) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (-13.80) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (+4.20) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (+5.20) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-12.80) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1829F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
=65N |
+84B |
=60N |
+58B |
-5N |
-33B |
+54N |
+38B |
-18N |
5 |
35½ |
1678 |
-30.60 (K=20) |
35 |
|
SELBY Paul R
SELBY Paul R 1883 (5 pts / -41.80 (K=20))
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (+2.40) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGO Pierre 1686 (-15.00) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
GIBSON John 1630 (-6.20) / 52ème |
X-X |
|
SOGNY Richard 1495 (-8.20) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (-16.60) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (+2.20) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCAS Jean 1602 (+3.20) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (+5.40) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-9.00) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1883F |
VetM |
|
|
+37B |
-19N |
=52B |
=77N |
-31B |
+56N |
+58B |
+39N |
-7B |
5 |
35½ |
1676 |
-41.80 (K=20) |
36 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (5 pts / +3.60 (K=20))
DEMANY Didier 1433 (+2.60) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (-1.80) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
AMRAM Roger 1546 (-5.40) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (+5.80) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
KORTE Markus 2024 (+6.40) / 14ème |
X-X |
|
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (-6.00) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-3.40) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+5.40) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1760F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
+72B |
-76N |
BYE |
=64B |
+54N |
=14N |
-20B |
=42B |
+73N |
5 |
34½ |
1779 |
+3.60 (K=20) |
37 |
|
VLAEYENS Manu
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (5 pts / +41.80 (K=20))
SELBY Paul R 1883 (-2.40) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTIN Didier 1265 (+3.40) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (+15.40) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
PINCHON Henri 1794 (-3.80) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
FOULON Greta 1729 (+4.80) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (+4.20) / 26ème |
X-X |
|
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1666 (+13.40) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+6.80) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
|
1541F |
VetM |
|
|
-35N |
+95B |
BYE |
+41B |
-23N |
=50B |
=26N |
+69B |
=49N |
5 |
34½ |
1747 |
+41.80 (K=20) |
38 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (5 pts / +4.80 (K=20))
DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2216 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (-4.60) / 87ème |
X-X |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (+5.20) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (+3.40) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (-5.40) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
GIBSON John 1630 (-0.40) / 52ème |
X-X |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (+6.00) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
PLANTET Marc 1829 (-5.20) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (+7.40) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1643F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
-1B |
=87N |
+101B |
+61N |
-57B |
=52N |
+60B |
-34N |
+63B |
5 |
33½ |
1669 |
+4.80 (K=20) |
39 |
|
RIVET Bertrand
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (5 pts / +11.80 (K=20))
SIMON Fernand 1335 (+2.00) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
CORDARA Michele 1954 (-3.80) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
VEIDL Brigitte 1499 (+4.80) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (-5.20) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (+5.80) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (+3.60) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
THIERENS Christian 1867 (+4.20) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
SELBY Paul R 1883 (-5.40) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
AMRAM Roger 1546 (+5.80) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1705F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
+99N |
-75B |
+65N |
-62B |
+63N |
=22B |
=27N |
-35B |
+64N |
5 |
33 |
1746 |
+11.80 (K=20) |
40 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (5 pts / +4.60 (K=20))
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+1.60) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (-5.60) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (-4.60) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (+4.60) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (+1.80) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (-7.40) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
SOGNY Richard 1495 (+5.20) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+14.00) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
THIERENS Christian 1867 (-5.00) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1677F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
+104N |
-22B |
-62N |
+83B |
+82N |
-16B |
+77N |
+49B |
-27N |
5 |
33 |
1676 |
+4.60 (K=20) |
41 |
|
WEISZ Jacques
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (5 pts / -31.80 (K=20))
CENS Alain 1423 (-7.40) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+1.60) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
SCHADD Jan 1862 (-7.00) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-15.40) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
BOET Luc 1529 (+4.40) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-3.20) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (-13.80) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (+3.60) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (+5.40) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1751F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
=79N |
+103B |
-12B |
-37N |
+71B |
=42N |
-31B |
+60N |
+66N |
5 |
33 |
1597 |
-31.80 (K=20) |
42 |
|
JASSEM Philippe
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (5 pts / +15.20 (K=20))
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (-1.60) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
DEMANY Didier 1433 (+4.80) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (-3.80) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+3.80) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+5.00) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (+3.20) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-6.00) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (+3.40) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
VEIDL Brigitte 1499 (+6.40) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1633F |
SepM |
|
|
-76B |
+72N |
-47B |
+92N |
=49B |
=41B |
=55N |
=36N |
+65B |
5 |
32½ |
1703 |
+15.20 (K=20) |
43 |
|
ZINOUN Said
ZINOUN Said 1372 (5 pts / +70.00 (K=20))
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-2.20) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (+5.80) / 90ème |
X-X |
|
BONNAL Louis 1534 (+14.20) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1636 (-3.60) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (+15.80) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
GALLET Gilles 1691 (+7.40) / 81ème |
X-X |
|
GIBSON John 1630 (+16.40) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-1.60) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+17.80) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1372F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-32B |
=90N |
+80B |
-48N |
+97B |
=81N |
+52B |
-24N |
+68B |
5 |
31½ |
1696 |
+70.00 (K=20) |
44 |
|
LOGIE Bernard
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (4½ pts / +11.60 (K=20))
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (+1.60) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
CADERON Michel 1915 (-4.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+1.60) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
PINCHON Henri 1794 (+12.60) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
SCHADD Jan 1862 (-5.80) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (+14.80) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
GERMES Alain 1864 (-5.80) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
THIERENS Christian 1867 (+4.40) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (-7.20) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1702F |
SepM |
|
|
+82N |
-9B |
+105N |
+23B |
-12N |
+62B |
-21N |
=27B |
-25N |
4½ |
38½ |
1733 |
+11.60 (K=20) |
45 |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (4½ pts / +9.20 (K=20))
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (+2.40) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (-1.80) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (+5.80) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-2.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
AMRAM Roger 1546 (+5.00) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (+8.40) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
KORTE Markus 2024 (-3.20) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1478 (+3.60) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
PINCHON Henri 1794 (-8.40) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1735F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
+55N |
-10B |
+66N |
-5B |
+64N |
=76N |
-14B |
+78B |
-23N |
4½ |
38 |
1791 |
+9.20 (K=20) |
46 |
|
JENNY Gerald
JENNY Gerald 1763 (4½ pts / -10.00 (K=20))
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (-7.40) / 84ème |
X-X |
|
VEIDL Brigitte 1499 (-6.40) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (+5.60) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (+3.40) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (+13.40) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
CADERON Michel 1915 (-6.00) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
PINCHON Henri 1794 (+0.80) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-1.80) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (-11.60) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1763F |
VetM |
|
|
=84N |
=65B |
+54N |
+60B |
+62N |
-9B |
=23N |
-8B |
-26N |
4½ |
36 |
1720 |
-10.00 (K=20) |
47 |
|
DEGEMBE Pierre
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (4½ pts / -52.60 (K=20))
AMRAM Roger 1546 (-7.60) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (-7.60) / 63ème |
X-X |
|
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (+3.80) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (+5.20) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (-13.80) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-4.40) / 18ème |
X-X |
|
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-14.20) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (-7.20) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (-6.80) / 54ème |
X-X |
|
|
1886F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
=64N |
=63B |
+42N |
+26B |
-11N |
=18B |
-32N |
=66B |
=54N |
4½ |
36 |
1644 |
-52.60 (K=20) |
48 |
|
DELERME Raymond
DELERME Raymond 1636 (4½ pts / -0.20 (K=20))
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-1.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (-4.40) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (+5.00) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1372 (+3.60) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
GERMES Alain 1864 (-4.20) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
THIERENS Christian 1867 (-4.20) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
PORTIER William 1533 (+7.20) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
FOULON Greta 1729 (-7.40) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1478 (+5.80) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1636F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
-8N |
=70B |
+84N |
+43B |
-21N |
-27B |
+98N |
-50B |
+78N |
4½ |
34½ |
1644 |
-0.20 (K=20) |
49 |
|
VAILLANT Stephane
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (4½ pts / -43.80 (K=20))
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (-7.60) / 60ème |
X-X |
|
BONNAL Louis 1534 (+3.20) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (-13.80) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-5.00) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
PORTIER William 1533 (+3.00) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-2.80) / 18ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (-14.00) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-6.80) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
|
1824F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
=60B |
+80N |
-33B |
BYE |
=42N |
+98B |
=18N |
-40N |
=37B |
4½ |
34½ |
1602 |
-43.80 (K=20) |
50 |
|
FOULON Greta
FOULON Greta 1729 (4½ pts / -21.60 (K=20))
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+2.40) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
THIRION Marcel 2047 (-2.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
SOGNY Richard 1495 (-15.80) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
DORIN Herve 1475 (+3.80) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
GIBSON John 1630 (-2.80) / 52ème |
X-X |
|
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-4.80) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (-4.00) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
DELERME Raymond 1636 (+7.40) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (-5.20) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1729F |
VetF |
|
|
+92B |
-6N |
-77B |
+96N |
=52B |
=37N |
=51B |
+48N |
-20B |
4½ |
34 |
1633 |
-21.60 (K=20) |
51 |
|
DECLERCQ Philippe
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (4½ pts / -1.00 (K=20))
CADERON Michel 1915 (-2.40) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMON Fernand 1335 (+4.00) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
THIERENS Christian 1867 (-3.20) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
FOULON Greta 1729 (+4.00) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (-6.60) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (+3.20) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1578F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-9N |
+99B |
BYE |
-27N |
+88B |
BYE |
=50N |
-26B |
+82N |
4½ |
34 |
1606 |
-1.00 (K=20) |
52 |
|
GIBSON John
GIBSON John 1630 (4½ pts / -10.60 (K=20))
ATTANASIO Antonio 2116 (-1.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (+5.80) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
SELBY Paul R 1883 (+6.20) / 35ème |
X-X |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (-4.20) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
FOULON Greta 1729 (+2.80) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (+0.40) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-16.40) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (+2.40) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-6.00) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
|
1630F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
-10N |
+83B |
=35N |
=70B |
=50N |
=38B |
-43N |
+82B |
=55N |
4½ |
34 |
1586 |
-10.60 (K=20) |
53 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (4½ pts / -14.80 (K=20))
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-1.60) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-5.00) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (-6.60) / 102ème |
X-X |
|
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-6.20) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (+5.80) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
BARON Daniel 1885 (-3.60) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
DEMANY Didier 1433 (-5.00) / 72ème |
X-X |
|
BONNAL Louis 1534 (+7.40) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1627F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
-2B |
+88N |
-17B |
=102N |
=61B |
+87N |
-15B |
=72N |
+80B |
4½ |
33½ |
1589 |
-14.80 (K=20) |
54 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (4½ pts / +8.60 (K=20))
STERN Geoffrey 2006 (-1.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+4.00) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
JENNY Gerald 1763 (-5.60) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+2.80) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (-5.80) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
DEMANY Didier 1433 (+5.60) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
PLANTET Marc 1829 (-4.20) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (+6.60) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+6.80) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
|
1599F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
-28B |
+93N |
-46B |
+89N |
-36B |
+72N |
-34B |
+87N |
=47B |
4½ |
31½ |
1643 |
+8.60 (K=20) |
55 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (4½ pts / +54.20 (K=20))
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (-2.40) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (-4.60) / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+15.20) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+5.60) / 86ème |
X-X |
|
BONNAL Louis 1534 (+13.80) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+7.40) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (+6.00) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (+7.20) / 59ème |
X-X |
|
GIBSON John 1630 (+6.00) / 52ème |
X-X |
|
|
1392F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
-45B |
-97N |
+74B |
=86N |
+80B |
=68N |
=42B |
=59N |
=52B |
4½ |
30 |
1640 |
+54.20 (K=20) |
56 |
|
GLOKER Patrice
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (4½ pts / -14.00 (K=40))
RUCH Bernard 1880 (-4.40) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (-32.40) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+10.80) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-10.00) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+10.40) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
SELBY Paul R 1883 (-4.40) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+10.40) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-8.40) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
CENS Alain 1423 (+14.00) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1535F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
-29B |
-89N |
+93B |
-32N |
+102B |
-35B |
+91N |
=61N |
+79B |
4½ |
28½ |
1515 |
-14.00 (K=40) |
57 |
|
AUBERT Bernard
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (4 pts / -10.60 (K=20))
DORIN Herve 1475 (+2.40) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+4.80) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas 2063 (-3.80) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (+5.40) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-2.40) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-3.40) / 30ème |
X-X |
|
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (-13.60) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
|
1817F |
SepM |
|
|
+96B |
+86N |
-2B |
BYE |
+38N |
-8B |
=30N |
-33B |
|
4 |
38½ |
1761 |
-10.60 (K=20) |
58 |
|
LUCAS Jean
LUCAS Jean 1602 (4 pts / +23.40 (K=20))
KORTE Markus 2024 (+18.40) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (+15.60) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
THIRION Marcel 2047 (-1.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
PLANTET Marc 1829 (-4.20) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (-1.60) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (+6.20) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
SELBY Paul R 1883 (-3.20) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
VEIDL Brigitte 1499 (-12.80) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
DORIN Herve 1475 (+6.60) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1602F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
+14B |
+17N |
-6B |
-34N |
-76B |
+101N |
-35N |
-65B |
+96N |
4 |
37½ |
1736 |
+23.40 (K=20) |
59 |
|
POTAUX Olivier
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (4 pts / -12.20 (K=20))
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+1.60) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
RUCH Bernard 1880 (-5.20) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+1.60) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-1.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
VEIDL Brigitte 1499 (+4.80) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (-6.20) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-7.20) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
|
1698F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
+89B |
-29N |
+94B |
BYE |
-8N |
+65B |
-22N |
=55B |
|
4 |
35½ |
1615 |
-12.20 (K=20) |
60 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (4 pts / +37.20 (K=20))
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (+7.60) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
THIERENS Christian 1867 (+18.20) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+7.60) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
JENNY Gerald 1763 (-3.40) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
GALLET Gilles 1691 (+15.20) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-3.00) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (-6.00) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (-3.60) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+4.60) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1492F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
=49N |
+27B |
=34B |
-46N |
+81B |
-24N |
-38N |
-41B |
+89N |
4 |
35 |
1676 |
+37.20 (K=20) |
61 |
|
BLONDEL Jean-Michel
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (4 pts / +39.00 (K=20))
BYE |
X-X |
|
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (+8.40) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (+7.80) / 18ème |
X-X |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (-3.40) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+6.20) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
AMRAM Roger 1546 (+4.60) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+5.60) / 73ème |
X-X |
|
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (+4.20) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+5.60) / 74ème |
X-X |
|
|
1373F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
BYE |
=16B |
=18N |
-38B |
=53N |
=64B |
=73N |
=56B |
=74N |
4 |
34½ |
1580 |
+39.00 (K=20) |
62 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (4 pts / -60.80 (K=20))
DIET Bertrand 1553 (+2.40) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-15.00) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (+4.60) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (+5.20) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
JENNY Gerald 1763 (-13.40) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (-14.80) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
GREGO Pierre 1686 (-15.20) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
BOET Luc 1529 (+2.00) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (-16.60) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1887F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
+67B |
-30N |
+40B |
+39N |
-46B |
-44N |
-19B |
+71N |
-31B |
4 |
34 |
1618 |
-60.80 (K=20) |
63 |
|
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (4 pts / +0.80 (K=20))
BYE |
X-X |
|
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+7.60) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (+14.60) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-3.40) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-5.80) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (-6.40) / 82ème |
X-X |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (-2.00) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+3.60) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (-7.40) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1546F |
SepM |
|
|
BYE |
=47N |
+32B |
-17N |
-39B |
=82B |
=70N |
+89B |
-38N |
4 |
33½ |
1554 |
+0.80 (K=20) |
64 |
|
AMRAM Roger
AMRAM Roger 1546 (4 pts / +14.20 (K=20))
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+7.60) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
SCHADD Jan 1862 (-2.60) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (+8.00) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (+5.40) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (-5.00) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-4.60) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
CENS Alain 1423 (+6.60) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+4.60) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-5.80) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1546F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
=47B |
-12N |
+87B |
=36N |
-45B |
=61N |
+79B |
=68N |
-39B |
4 |
33 |
1620 |
+14.20 (K=20) |
65 |
|
VEIDL Brigitte
VEIDL Brigitte 1499 (4 pts / +31.20 (K=20))
PLANTET Marc 1829 (+7.60) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
JENNY Gerald 1763 (+6.40) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-4.80) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+5.60) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+13.20) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (-4.80) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
DIET Bertrand 1553 (+1.60) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
LUCAS Jean 1602 (+12.80) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-6.40) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1499F |
SepF |
|
PDL |
=34B |
=46N |
-39B |
=68N |
+86B |
-59N |
=67B |
+58N |
-42N |
4 |
32 |
1641 |
+31.20 (K=20) |
66 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (4 pts / +2.80 (K=20))
THYNNE Trefor F 1913 (-2.40) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (+3.60) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (-5.80) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+2.80) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre 1724 (-6.00) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+5.00) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+3.80) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
DEGEMBE Pierre 1886 (+7.20) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (-5.40) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1577F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-20B |
+85N |
-45B |
+94N |
-32B |
+92N |
=68B |
=47N |
-41B |
4 |
32 |
1594 |
+2.80 (K=20) |
67 |
|
DIET Bertrand
DIET Bertrand 1553 (4 pts / -9.40 (K=20))
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (-2.40) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (+3.60) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (-5.00) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+1.60) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-5.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (-2.20) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
VEIDL Brigitte 1499 (-1.60) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
SOGNY Richard 1495 (+8.40) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-6.20) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1553F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-62N |
+82B |
-11N |
+105B |
-13N |
=70B |
=65N |
+77B |
-30N |
4 |
32 |
1511 |
-9.40 (K=20) |
68 |
|
THIRION Jean-Francois
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (4 pts / -51.20 (K=20))
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+2.00) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-3.00) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
PORTIER William 1533 (-14.80) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
VEIDL Brigitte 1499 (-5.60) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (+3.80) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-7.40) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (-3.80) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
AMRAM Roger 1546 (-4.60) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-17.80) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1720F |
SepM |
|
|
+91N |
-4B |
-98N |
=65B |
+70N |
=55B |
=66N |
=64B |
-43N |
4 |
32 |
1490 |
-51.20 (K=20) |
69 |
|
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1666 (4 pts / -28.00 (K=20))
EDEN Agnes 1127 (+1.60) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
GERMES Alain 1864 (-4.80) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
KORTE Markus 2024 (-2.00) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème |
X-X |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (-5.20) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
BEZY Bernard 1478 (-4.80) / 78ème |
X-X |
|
BONNAL Louis 1534 (+6.40) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-13.40) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
DEMANY Didier 1433 (-5.80) / 72ème |
X-X |
|
|
1666F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
+100B |
-21N |
-14B |
=88N |
=101B |
=78N |
+80B |
-37N |
=72B |
4 |
31 |
1518 |
-28.00 (K=20) |
70 |
|
EQUEY Daniel
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (4 pts / +2.20 (K=20))
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (-2.40) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1636 (+4.40) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+2.40) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
GIBSON John 1630 (+4.20) / 52ème |
X-X |
|
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (-3.80) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
DIET Bertrand 1553 (+2.20) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (+2.00) / 63ème |
X-X |
|
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (-6.80) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 / 90ème |
1-F |
|
|
1472F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-25B |
=48N |
+104B |
=52N |
-68B |
=67N |
=63B |
-74N |
>90B |
4 |
30½ |
1487 |
+2.20 (K=20) |
71 |
|
BOET Luc
BOET Luc 1529 (4 pts / -3.20 (K=20))
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (-2.80) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (-8.20) / 104ème |
X-X |
|
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+3.20) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-5.00) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (-4.40) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (+2.00) / 90ème |
X-X |
|
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+5.60) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1887 (-2.00) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (+8.40) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1529F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
-22N |
=104B |
+103N |
-18B |
-41N |
=90N |
+93B |
-62B |
+87N |
4 |
30 |
1518 |
-3.20 (K=20) |
72 |
|
DEMANY Didier
DEMANY Didier 1433 (4 pts / 0.00 (K=20))
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (-2.60) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-4.80) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (-13.80) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMON Fernand 1335 (+7.40) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+3.00) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (-5.60) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTIN Didier 1265 (+5.60) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+5.00) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1666 (+5.80) / 69ème |
X-X |
|
|
1433F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
-36N |
-42B |
-82N |
+99B |
+104N |
-54B |
+95N |
=53B |
=69N |
4 |
29½ |
1440 |
0.00 (K=20) |
73 |
|
CHATTON Jean-Bernard
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (4 pts / -41.40 (K=20))
PLIEV Vladimir 1922 (-2.40) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (-16.00) / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (-15.20) / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (+3.40) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+4.20) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
CENS Alain 1423 (-4.40) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-5.60) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (-5.40) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1589F |
VetM |
|
|
-7B |
-102N |
-92B |
+85N |
+93B |
=79N |
=61B |
+88N |
-36B |
4 |
28½ |
1439 |
-41.40 (K=20) |
74 |
|
FLAMANT Jacky
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (4 pts / -43.80 (K=20))
CORDARA Michele 1954 (-2.00) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (-16.00) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-15.20) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (-3.40) / 87ème |
X-X |
|
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+2.20) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (+6.60) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (-17.20) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (+6.80) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1373 (-5.60) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
|
1592F |
VetM |
|
EST |
-75N |
-91B |
-55N |
=87N |
+103B |
+83B |
-82N |
+70B |
=61B |
4 |
27½ |
1407 |
-43.80 (K=20) |
75 |
f |
CORDARA Michele
CORDARA Michele 1954 (3½ pts / -18.60 (K=20))
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+2.00) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (+3.80) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGO Pierre 1686 (+3.40) / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-6.40) / 30ème |
X-X |
|
THIRION Marcel 2047 (-7.40) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (-14.00) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1954F |
SepM |
|
|
+74B |
+39N |
+19B |
=30N |
-6N |
-25B |
|
|
|
3½ |
37½ |
1814 |
-18.60 (K=20) |
76 |
|
VAUGEOIS Cyrille
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2138 (3½ pts / -38.80 (K=20))
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (+1.60) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1760 (+1.80) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
FAROU Fabrice 1840 (-17.00) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
ZERBIB Claude 1745 (-18.40) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCAS Jean 1602 (+1.60) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (-8.40) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
2138F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
+42N |
+36B |
-22N |
-11B |
+58N |
=45B |
|
|
|
3½ |
36½ |
1820 |
-38.80 (K=20) |
77 |
|
SOGNY Richard
SOGNY Richard 1495 (3½ pts / +13.20 (K=20))
BYE |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
FOULON Greta 1729 (+15.80) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
SELBY Paul R 1883 (+8.20) / 35ème |
X-X |
|
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (+6.80) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-2.60) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (-5.20) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
DIET Bertrand 1553 (-8.40) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (-1.40) / 84ème |
X-X |
|
|
1495F |
SepM |
|
EST |
BYE |
BYE |
+50N |
=35B |
=24B |
-17N |
-40B |
-67N |
=84B |
3½ |
35 |
1590 |
+13.20 (K=20) |
78 |
|
BEZY Bernard
BEZY Bernard 1478 (3½ pts / +11.20 (K=20))
NEATHERWAY A Philip 1818 (-2.40) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
KORTE Markus 2024 (-1.60) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (+5.80) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
GALLET Gilles 1691 (-4.60) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (+5.00) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1666 (+4.80) / 69ème |
X-X |
|
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+13.60) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1735 (-3.60) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1636 (-5.80) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1478F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
-17B |
-14N |
+85B |
-81N |
+89B |
=69B |
+86N |
-45N |
-48B |
3½ |
33 |
1541 |
+11.20 (K=20) |
79 |
|
CENS Alain
CENS Alain 1423 (3½ pts / +21.00 (K=20))
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (+7.40) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (-3.60) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (+14.60) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (-3.20) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+4.40) / 73ème |
X-X |
|
AMRAM Roger 1546 (-6.60) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+15.00) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (-7.00) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1423F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
=41B |
-33N |
+90B |
BYE |
-26N |
=73B |
-64N |
+86B |
-56N |
3½ |
32½ |
1537 |
+21.00 (K=20) |
80 |
|
BONNAL Louis
BONNAL Louis 1534 (3½ pts / -14.80 (K=20))
THIERENS Christian 1867 (+7.60) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (-3.20) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-14.20) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (+7.40) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-13.80) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+5.20) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1666 (-6.40) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
PORTIER William 1533 (+10.00) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (-7.40) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1534F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
=27N |
-49B |
-43N |
+84B |
-55N |
+102B |
-69N |
+98B |
-53N |
3½ |
31½ |
1478 |
-14.80 (K=20) |
81 |
|
GALLET Gilles
GALLET Gilles 1691 (3½ pts / -34.00 (K=20))
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (-18.40) / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
DORIN Herve 1475 (+4.40) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-2.00) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1478 (+4.60) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (-15.20) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-7.40) / 43ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1691F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
-94B |
+96N |
-5N |
+78B |
-60N |
=43B |
|
|
+88B |
3½ |
31 |
1510 |
-34.00 (K=20) |
82 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (3½ pts / +42.00 (K=20))
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (-1.60) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
DIET Bertrand 1553 (-3.60) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
DEMANY Didier 1433 (+13.80) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (+17.20) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (-1.80) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (+6.40) / 63ème |
X-X |
|
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+17.20) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
GIBSON John 1630 (-2.40) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (-3.20) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1289F |
SepF |
|
CVL |
-44B |
-67N |
+72B |
+90N |
-40B |
=63N |
+74B |
-52N |
-51B |
3½ |
30½ |
1502 |
+42.00 (K=20) |
83 |
|
TINARRAGE Xavier
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (3½ pts / -6.60 (K=20))
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (-2.60) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
GIBSON John 1630 (-5.80) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
EDEN Agnes 1127 (+2.40) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (-4.60) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (-6.60) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
DORIN Herve 1475 / 96ème |
F-1 |
|
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+4.20) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
SIMON Fernand 1335 (+6.40) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1468F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-24B |
-52N |
+100B |
-40N |
BYE |
-74N |
<96B |
+103B |
+99N |
3½ |
28½ |
1428 |
-6.60 (K=20) |
84 |
|
D'ELIA Michele
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (3½ pts / -1.60 (K=20))
JENNY Gerald 1763 (+7.40) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
PLANTET Marc 1829 (-1.80) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1636 (-5.00) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
BONNAL Louis 1534 (-7.40) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (-5.80) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (-3.40) / 85ème |
X-X |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+7.60) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTIN Didier 1265 (+5.40) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
SOGNY Richard 1495 (+1.40) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
|
1442F |
SepF |
|
|
=46B |
-34N |
-48B |
-80N |
-90B |
=85N |
+102N |
+95B |
=77N |
3½ |
28 |
1446 |
-1.60 (K=20) |
85 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (3½ pts / +2.80 (K=20))
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (-1.80) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (-3.60) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1478 (-5.80) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (-3.40) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTIN Didier 1265 (-11.40) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (+3.40) / 84ème |
X-X |
|
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+4.80) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
EDEN Agnes 1127 (+5.00) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
PORTIER William 1533 (+15.60) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1317F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
-26N |
-66B |
-78N |
-73B |
-95N |
=84B |
+105N |
+100B |
+98N |
3½ |
26 |
1339 |
+2.80 (K=20) |
86 |
|
BROUSTET Pierre
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (3 pts / -41.80 (K=20))
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (+18.40) / 5ème |
1-0 |
|
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (-4.80) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
PINCHON Henri 1794 (-5.40) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (-5.60) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
VEIDL Brigitte 1499 (-13.20) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+3.60) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1478 (-13.60) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
CENS Alain 1423 (-15.00) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (-6.20) / 93ème |
X-X |
|
|
1615F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
+5N |
-57B |
-23N |
=55B |
-65N |
+91B |
-78B |
-79N |
=93B |
3 |
32½ |
1451 |
-41.80 (K=20) |
87 |
|
VANDURME Philippe
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (3 pts / -12.20 (K=20))
PINCHON Henri 1794 (-2.60) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (+4.60) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
AMRAM Roger 1546 (-8.00) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+3.40) / 74ème |
X-X |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+4.80) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (-5.80) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMON Fernand 1335 (+6.40) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (-6.60) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
BOET Luc 1529 (-8.40) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1470F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
-23N |
=38B |
-64N |
=74B |
+94N |
-53B |
+99N |
-54B |
-71B |
3 |
31½ |
1428 |
-12.20 (K=20) |
88 |
|
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 (3 pts)
ZERBIB Claude 1745 / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTIN Didier 1265 / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1666 / 69ème |
X-X |
|
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
GALLET Gilles 1691 / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1399N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
-11N |
-53B |
+95N |
=69B |
-51N |
BYE |
+90B |
-73B |
-81N |
3 |
31 |
1460 |
|
89 |
|
COTMAN Dirk
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (3 pts / +17.20 (K=20))
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (-1.60) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (+16.20) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-1.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (-2.80) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1478 (-5.00) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+5.60) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (+14.60) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1546 (-3.60) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1492 (-4.60) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1285F |
SepM |
|
|
-59N |
+56B |
-13N |
-54B |
-78N |
+105B |
+101B |
-63N |
-60B |
3 |
31 |
1391 |
+17.20 (K=20) |
90 |
|
RIDDOCH Alan
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (3 pts / -31.40 (K=20))
BUCHY Daniel 2018 (-1.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-5.80) / 43ème |
X-X |
|
CENS Alain 1423 (-14.60) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane 1289 (-17.20) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (+5.80) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
BOET Luc 1529 (-2.00) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (+4.00) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1472 / 70ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1599F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
-4N |
=43B |
-79N |
-82B |
+84N |
=71B |
-88N |
+91B |
<70N |
3 |
30½ |
1386 |
-31.40 (K=20) |
91 |
|
PINEAU Patrick
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (3 pts / +16.00 (K=20))
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (-2.00) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (+16.00) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
THIERENS Christian 1867 (-1.60) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (-3.80) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
DORIN Herve 1475 (+13.20) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (-3.60) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (-5.20) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
RIDDOCH Alan 1599 (-4.00) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+7.00) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1355F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-68B |
+74N |
-27B |
-31N |
+96B |
-86N |
-56B |
-90N |
+103N |
3 |
29½ |
1452 |
+16.00 (K=20) |
92 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (3 pts / -2.20 (K=20))
FOULON Greta 1729 (-2.40) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert 1609 (-4.40) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+15.20) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
JASSEM Philippe 1633 (-3.80) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+3.40) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (-5.00) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (+5.60) / 97ème |
X-X |
|
DORIN Herve 1475 (-7.60) / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (-3.20) / 94ème |
X-X |
|
|
1386F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
-50N |
-31B |
+73N |
-42B |
+105N |
-66B |
=97N |
-96B |
=94N |
3 |
29 |
1391 |
-2.20 (K=20) |
93 |
|
VERSCHUEREN Dirk
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (3 pts / -0.80 (K=20))
BALLANDRAS Marc 1723 (-2.00) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel 1599 (-4.00) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (-5.40) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTIN Didier 1265 (+7.40) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (-4.20) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+7.40) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
BOET Luc 1529 (-5.60) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMON Fernand 1335 (-0.60) / 99ème |
X-X |
|
BROUSTET Pierre 1615 (+6.20) / 86ème |
X-X |
|
|
1360F |
SepM |
|
|
-18N |
-54B |
-56N |
+95B |
-73N |
+94B |
-71N |
=99B |
=86N |
3 |
29 |
1375 |
-0.80 (K=20) |
94 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (3 pts / +24.00 (K=40))
GALLET Gilles 1691 (+36.80) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
BARON Daniel 1885 (-3.20) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
POTAUX Olivier 1698 (-3.20) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice 1577 (-5.60) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (-9.60) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (-14.80) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
EDEN Agnes 1127 (-7.60) / 100ème |
X-X |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+24.80) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+6.40) / 92ème |
X-X |
|
|
1265F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
+81N |
-15B |
-59N |
-66B |
-87B |
-93N |
=100N |
+102B |
=92B |
3 |
28 |
1355 |
+24.00 (K=40) |
95 |
|
MARTIN Didier
MARTIN Didier 1265 (3 pts / +9.40 (K=20))
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1692 (-1.60) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
VLAEYENS Manu 1541 (-3.40) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (-7.40) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (+11.40) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
DORIN Herve 1475 (+15.40) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMANY Didier 1433 (-5.60) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (-5.40) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (+6.00) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1265F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
-30B |
-37N |
-88B |
-93N |
+85B |
+96N |
-72B |
-84N |
+105N |
3 |
27 |
1298 |
+9.40 (K=20) |
96 |
|
DORIN Herve
DORIN Herve 1475 (3 pts / -64.00 (K=40))
AUBERT Bernard 1817 (-4.80) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
GALLET Gilles 1691 (-8.80) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMON Fernand 1335 (+12.40) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
FOULON Greta 1729 (-7.60) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (-26.40) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTIN Didier 1265 (-30.80) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 / 83ème |
1-F |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (+15.20) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCAS Jean 1602 (-13.20) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1475F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-57N |
-81B |
+99N |
-50B |
-91N |
-95B |
>83N |
+92N |
-58B |
3 |
26½ |
1330 |
-64.00 (K=40) |
97 |
|
CROUZET Nicolas
CROUZET Nicolas 1603 (2½ pts / -40.00 (K=40))
UHODA Philippe 2035 (-3.20) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne 1392 (+9.20) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
JACKSON Oliver A 2153 (-3.20) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
ZINOUN Said 1372 (-31.60) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (-11.20) / 92ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1603F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
-3N |
+55B |
BYE |
-8B |
-43N |
BYE |
=92B |
|
|
2½ |
35 |
1482 |
-40.00 (K=40) |
98 |
|
PORTIER William
PORTIER William 1533 (2½ pts / -19.00 (K=20))
GERMES Alain 1864 (-2.40) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
EDEN Agnes 1127 (+1.60) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
THIRION Jean-Francois 1720 (+14.80) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Jean-Pierre 1785 (+6.20) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (-3.40) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
VAILLANT Stephane 1824 (-3.00) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1636 (-7.20) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
BONNAL Louis 1534 (-10.00) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (-15.60) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1533F |
SepM |
|
|
-21B |
+100N |
+68B |
=24N |
-25B |
-49N |
-48B |
-80N |
-85B |
2½ |
33½ |
1451 |
-19.00 (K=20) |
99 |
|
SIMON Fernand
SIMON Fernand 1335 (2½ pts / -22.20 (K=20))
RIVET Bertrand 1705 (-2.00) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
DECLERCQ Philippe 1578 (-4.00) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
DORIN Herve 1475 (-6.20) / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
DEMANY Didier 1433 (-7.40) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
EDEN Agnes 1127 (+4.60) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+5.00) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
VANDURME Philippe 1470 (-6.40) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1360 (+0.60) / 93ème |
X-X |
|
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (-6.40) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1335F |
VetM |
|
|
-39B |
-51N |
-96B |
-72N |
+100N |
+104B |
-87B |
=93N |
-83B |
2½ |
26 |
1244 |
-22.20 (K=20) |
100 |
|
EDEN Agnes
EDEN Agnes 1127 (2½ pts / -8.20 (K=20))
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1666 (-1.60) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
PORTIER William 1533 (-1.60) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (-2.40) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
SIMON Fernand 1335 (-4.60) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+3.20) / 103ème |
X-X |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (+3.80) / 94ème |
X-X |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (-5.00) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
|
1127F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
-69N |
-98B |
-83N |
BYE |
-99B |
=103N |
=94B |
-85N |
EXE |
2½ |
22½ |
1083 |
-8.20 (K=20) |
101 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (2 pts / -10.80 (K=20))
MARCEL Jean-Francois 1775 (+7.20) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
LEGRAND Stephane 2056 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick 1643 (-5.20) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (+4.40) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1666 (+5.20) / 69ème |
X-X |
|
LUCAS Jean 1602 (-6.20) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (-14.60) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1463F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
=16N |
-5B |
-38N |
+103B |
=69N |
-58B |
-89N |
|
|
2 |
32½ |
1420 |
-10.80 (K=20) |
102 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (2 pts / -17.40 (K=20))
DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1719 (-2.00) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
CHATTON Jean-Bernard 1589 (+16.00) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
DUVALLON Christophe 1703 (-2.20) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice 1627 (+6.60) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
GLOKER Patrice 1535 (-5.20) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
BONNAL Louis 1534 (-5.20) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
D'ELIA Michele 1442 (-7.60) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMIDA Lahbib 1265 (-12.40) / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (-5.40) / 104ème |
X-X |
|
|
1353F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
-13N |
+73B |
-26N |
=53B |
-56N |
-80N |
-84B |
-94N |
=104B |
2 |
31½ |
1293 |
-17.40 (K=20) |
103 |
|
SAZARIN Philippe
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (2 pts / -10.20 (K=20))
DAGHIGH Cyril 1686 (+8.40) / 33ème |
X-X |
|
WEISZ Jacques 1751 (-1.60) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
BOET Luc 1529 (-3.20) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne 1463 (-4.40) / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
FLAMANT Jacky 1592 (-2.20) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
EDEN Agnes 1127 (-3.20) / 100ème |
X-X |
|
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+7.20) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
TINARRAGE Xavier 1468 (-4.20) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
PINEAU Patrick 1355 (-7.00) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1242F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
=33B |
-41N |
-71B |
-101N |
-74N |
=100B |
+104N |
-83N |
-91B |
2 |
28 |
1227 |
-10.20 (K=20) |
104 |
|
DEKOKER Patricia
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (2 pts / -6.20 (K=20))
ROUSSELIN Marc 1677 (-1.60) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
BOET Luc 1529 (+8.20) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1472 (-2.40) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
DEMANY Didier 1433 (-3.00) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMON Fernand 1335 (-5.00) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
SAZARIN Philippe 1242 (-7.20) / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (-0.60) / 105ème |
X-X |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude 1353 (+5.40) / 102ème |
X-X |
|
|
1139F |
SepF |
|
|
-40B |
=71N |
-70N |
BYE |
-72B |
-99N |
-103B |
=105B |
=102N |
2 |
24½ |
1118 |
-6.20 (K=20) |
105 |
|
LOUKA Christophe
LOUKA Christophe 1115 (1½ pt / -24.00 (K=20))
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
WAGNER Bruno 1807 (-1.60) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
LOGIE Bernard 1702 (-1.60) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
DIET Bertrand 1553 (-1.60) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1386 (-3.40) / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
COTMAN Dirk 1285 (-5.60) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald 1317 (-4.80) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
DEKOKER Patricia 1139 (+0.60) / 104ème |
X-X |
|
MARTIN Didier 1265 (-6.00) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1115F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
EXE |
-25N |
-44B |
-67N |
-92B |
-89N |
-85B |
=104N |
-95B |
1½ |
27½ |
940 |
-24.00 (K=20) |
106 |
|
MASSON Wally
MASSON Wally 1170 (0 pt / 0.00 (K=20))
GREGO Pierre 1686 / 19ème |
F-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1170F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
<19N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
24½ |
|
0.00 (K=20) |