Open - Conches

21 septembre 2019 au 22 septembre 2019

6 rondes - 19 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1615

(2 joueurs de Louviers inscrits)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Bu. SB Perf. FIDE
1  
NAJI Nil

NAJI Nil 1812 (5 pts / +29.00 (K=20))

COUSIN Pierre 1514 (+3.00) / 9ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1179 (+1.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1733 (+7.80) / 8ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1915 (+2.80) / 2ème X-X
 
BURDET Francois 1917 (+12.80) / 3ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1851 (+1.00) / 4ème X-X
 
1812F SenM   NOR +9B +15N +8B =2B +3N =4N 5 18½ 20 16¼ +29.00 (K=20)
2  
BAILLY Thierry

BAILLY Thierry 1915 (4½ pts / +22.80 (K=40))

BLASCO David 1554 (+4.00) / 7ème 1-0
 
SUINOT Laurent 1693 (+8.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1734 (+10.40) / 6ème 1-0
 
NAJI Nil 1812 (-5.60) / 1er X-X
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1851 (-3.60) / 4ème X-X
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2081 (+8.80) / 5ème X-X
 
1915F CadM   NOR +7B +18N +6B =1N =4B =5N 20½ 23 15 +22.80 (K=40)
3  
BURDET Francois

BURDET Francois 1917 (4 pts / -7.40 (K=20))

MULLER Lorelei 1572 (-17.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2081 (+14.40) / 5ème 1-0
 
BLASCO David 1554 (+2.00) / 7ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1733 (+5.20) / 8ème 1-0
 
NAJI Nil 1812 (-12.80) / 1er 0-1
 
COUSIN Pierre 1514 (+1.60) / 9ème 1-0
 
1917F SenM   NOR -13N +5B +7N +8N -1B +9B 4 18½ 21 13½ -7.40 (K=20)
4  
BOURSIER Xavier

BOURSIER Xavier 1851 (4 pts / -4.20 (K=20))

NIRLO Jean-Marie 1532 (+2.60) / 11ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1733 (-13.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
MULLER Lorelei 1572 (+3.20) / 13ème 1-0
 
COUSIN Pierre 1514 (+2.40) / 9ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1915 (+1.80) / 2ème X-X
 
NAJI Nil 1812 (-1.00) / 1er X-X
 
1851F SepM   NOR +11N -8B +13N +9B =2N =1B 4 18½ 21 13¼ -4.20 (K=20)
5  
DUVERNE Jean-Marie

DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2081 (4 pts / -21.80 (K=20))

CAVELLIER Loic 1601 (-8.40) / 14ème X-X
 
BURDET Francois 1917 (-14.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
HARMELLE Dominique 1382 (+1.60) / 10ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1572 (+1.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1734 (+2.20) / 6ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1915 (-4.40) / 2ème X-X
 
2081F SepM   NOR =14B -3N +10B +13N +6B =2B 4 18 20½ 13 -21.80 (K=20)
6  
WINKELAAR Cor

WINKELAAR Cor 1734 (4 pts / +6.60 (K=20))

MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1414 (+2.60) / 12ème 1-0
 
VIEIRA William 1643 (+7.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1915 (-5.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1179 (+1.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2081 (-2.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
HARMELLE Dominique 1382 (+2.20) / 10ème 1-0
 
1734F VetM   NOR +12N +17B -2N +15B -5N +10B 4 16½ 18 10 +6.60 (K=20)
7  
BLASCO David

BLASCO David 1554 (3½ pts / +27.60 (K=20))

BAILLY Thierry 1915 (-2.00) / 2ème 0-1
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1414 (+6.20) / 12ème 1-0
 
BURDET Francois 1917 (-2.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
NIRLO Jean-Marie 1532 (-0.60) / 11ème X-X
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1733 (+14.60) / 8ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1601 (+11.40) / 14ème 1-0
 
1554F SepM   NOR -2N +12B -3B =11N +8B +14N 17½ 20 10 +27.60 (K=20)
8  
SAINT-GILLES Damien

SAINT-GILLES Damien 1733 (3 pts / -12.20 (K=20))

HARMELLE Dominique 1382 (+2.20) / 10ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1851 (+13.20) / 4ème 1-0
 
NAJI Nil 1812 (-7.80) / 1er 0-1
 
BURDET Francois 1917 (-5.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
BLASCO David 1554 (-14.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1199 / 16ème 1-0
 
1733F SenM   NOR +10B +4N -1N -3B -7N +16B 3 19½ 21 9 -12.20 (K=20)
9  
COUSIN Pierre

COUSIN Pierre 1514 (3 pts / +51.60 (K=40))

NAJI Nil 1812 (-6.00) / 1er 0-1
 
VALLEE Gilles 1360 (+11.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
SUINOT Laurent 1693 (+29.20) / 18ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1851 (-4.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1601 (+24.80) / 14ème 1-0
 
BURDET Francois 1917 (-3.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
1514F MinM   NOR -1N +19B +18B -4N +14B -3N 3 18 18½ +51.60 (K=40)
10  
HARMELLE Dominique

HARMELLE Dominique 1382 (3 pts / +12.80 (K=20))

SAINT-GILLES Damien 1733 (-2.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
NIRLO Jean-Marie 1532 (+14.00) / 11ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2081 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1199 / 16ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1179 (+4.80) / 15ème 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1734 (-2.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
1382F VetM   IDF -8N +11B -5N +16B +15N -6N 3 15½ 17 7 +12.80 (K=20)
11  
NIRLO Jean-Marie

NIRLO Jean-Marie 1532 (3 pts / -11.60 (K=20))

BOURSIER Xavier 1851 (-2.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
HARMELLE Dominique 1382 (-14.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1414 (-3.20) / 12ème X-X
 
BLASCO David 1554 (+0.60) / 7ème X-X
 
VALLEE Gilles 1360 (+5.40) / 19ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1179 (+2.20) / 15ème 1-0
 
1532F SenM   NOR -4B -10N =12B =7B +19N +15N 3 15 15½ -11.60 (K=20)
12  
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin

MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1414 (3 pts / +45.60 (K=40))

WINKELAAR Cor 1734 (-5.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
BLASCO David 1554 (-12.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
NIRLO Jean-Marie 1532 (+6.40) / 11ème X-X
 
VALLEE Gilles 1360 (+16.80) / 19ème 1-0
 
VIEIRA William 1643 (+31.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1572 (+8.40) / 13ème X-X
 
1414F BenM   NOR -6B -7N =11N +19B +17N =13B 3 15 15½ +45.60 (K=40)
13  
MULLER Lorelei

MULLER Lorelei 1572 (2½ pts / +9.60 (K=20))

BURDET Francois 1917 (+17.80) / 3ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1601 (+0.80) / 14ème X-X
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1851 (-3.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2081 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1199 / 16ème X-X
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1414 (-4.20) / 12ème X-X
 
1572F SenF   NOR +3B =14N -4B -5B =16N =12N 17½ 19 +9.60 (K=20)
14  
CAVELLIER Loic

CAVELLIER Loic 1601 (2½ pts / -5.00 (K=20))

DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2081 (+8.40) / 5ème X-X
 
MULLER Lorelei 1572 (-0.80) / 13ème X-X
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1199 / 16ème X-X
 
VIEIRA William 1643 (+11.20) / 17ème 1-0
 
COUSIN Pierre 1514 (-12.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
BLASCO David 1554 (-11.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
1601F SepM   NOR =5N =13B =16N +17B -9N -7B 15 16½ -5.00 (K=20)
15  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1179 (2 pts / +16.40 (K=40))

EXEMPT 1-0
 
NAJI Nil 1812 (-3.20) / 1er 0-1
 
VIEIRA William 1643 (+36.80) / 17ème 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1734 (-3.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
HARMELLE Dominique 1382 (-9.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
NIRLO Jean-Marie 1532 (-4.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
1179F PpoM   NOR EXE -1B +17N -6N -10B -11B 2 17½ 19½ 2 +16.40 (K=40)
16  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1199 (2 pts)

VIEIRA William 1643 / 17ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1601 / 14ème X-X
 
HARMELLE Dominique 1382 / 10ème 0-1
 
MULLER Lorelei 1572 / 13ème X-X
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1733 / 8ème 0-1
 
1199E SenM   NOR -17N EXE =14B -10N =13B -8N 2 13 15  
17  
VIEIRA William

VIEIRA William 1643 (2 pts / -49.80 (K=20))

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1199 / 16ème 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1734 (-7.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1179 (-18.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1601 (-11.20) / 14ème 0-1
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1414 (-15.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
VALLEE Gilles 1360 (+3.20) / 19ème 1-0
 
1643F SenM   BFC +16B -6N -15B -14N -12B +19N 2 12½ 13 3 -49.80 (K=20)
18  
SUINOT Laurent

SUINOT Laurent 1693 (1 pt / -16.60 (K=20))

VALLEE Gilles 1360 (+2.40) / 19ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1915 (-4.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
COUSIN Pierre 1514 (-14.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1693F SepM   IDF +19N -2B -9N       1 15 15½ 1 -16.60 (K=20)
19  
VALLEE Gilles

VALLEE Gilles 1360 (1 pt / -50.40 (K=40))

SUINOT Laurent 1693 (-4.80) / 18ème 0-1
 
COUSIN Pierre 1514 (-11.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1414 (-16.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
NIRLO Jean-Marie 1532 (-10.80) / 11ème 0-1
 
VIEIRA William 1643 (-6.40) / 17ème 0-1
 
1360F SepM   NOR -18B -9N EXE -12N -11B -17B 1 13½ 15   -50.40 (K=40)