Open - Vernon

29 février 2020 au 1er mars 2020

6 rondes - 26 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1533

(aucun joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1  
RINGUET Noe

RINGUET Noe 2183 (5½ pts / +12.40 (K=20))

NIRLO Jean-Marie 1484 (+1.60) / 20ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1624 (+1.60) / 9ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1843 (+2.40) / 4ème 1-0
 
PERIC Slavisa 2081 (+7.20) / 2ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2103 (-2.20) / 3ème X-X
 
CAPTON Rafael 1803 (+1.80) / 5ème 1-0
 
2183F SenM   OCC +20N +9B +4N +2B =3N +5B 21 20 2294 +12.40 (K=20)
2 m
PERIC Slavisa

PERIC Slavisa 2081 (4½ pts / +1.10 (K=10))

TOUAT Kais 1408 (+0.80) / 14ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1601 (+0.80) / 13ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1803 (+1.70) / 5ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2183 (-3.60) / 1er 0-1
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1725 (+1.10) / 6ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2103 (+0.30) / 3ème X-X
 
2081F VetM   NAQ +14N +13B +5N -1N +6B =3B 21 17½ 2056 +1.10 (K=10)
3  
VAUGEOIS Cyrille

VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2103 (4½ pts / -2.00 (K=20))

VASSET Francois 1457 (-8.40) / 7ème X-X
 
MARCHANDISE Frederic 1697 (+1.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
BLASCO David 1614 (+1.60) / 10ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1648 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2183 (+2.20) / 1er X-X
 
PERIC Slavisa 2081 (-0.60) / 2ème X-X
 
2103F SepM   NOR =7B +16N +10B +17N =1B =2N 20½ 16½ 2039 -2.00 (K=20)
4  
BLONDEL Jerome

BLONDEL Jerome 1843 (4½ pts / +5.80 (K=20))

FAIDI Sami 1400 (+1.60) / 18ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1638 (+4.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2183 (-2.40) / 1er 0-1
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1624 (-5.60) / 9ème X-X
 
BIENVENU Damien 1648 (+5.00) / 17ème 1-0
 
LE BRAY Joachim 1502 (+2.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
1843F SenM   NOR +18B +12N -1B =9N +17B +11B 18 15½ 1866 +5.80 (K=20)
5  
CAPTON Rafael

CAPTON Rafael 1803 (4 pts / +17.20 (K=40))

MIGNOT Philippe 1399 (+3.20) / 24ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1365 (+3.20) / 15ème 1-0
 
PERIC Slavisa 2081 (-6.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
BLASCO David 1614 (+10.00) / 10ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1638 (+11.20) / 12ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2183 (-3.60) / 1er 0-1
 
1803F MinM   NOR +24N +15B -2B +10N +12B -1N 4 19½ 16 1843 +17.20 (K=40)
6  
SAINT-GILLES Damien

SAINT-GILLES Damien 1725 (4 pts / +0.80 (K=20))

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1381 (+2.40) / 8ème 1-0
 
BLASCO David 1614 (-13.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
LE BRAY Joachim 1502 (+4.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1601 (+6.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
PERIC Slavisa 2081 (-2.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
TOUAT Kais 1408 (+2.60) / 14ème 1-0
 
1725F SenM   NOR +8B -10N +11B +13N -2N +14B 4 18½ 14 1720 +0.80 (K=20)
7  
VASSET Francois

VASSET Francois 1457 (4 pts / +37.20 (K=20))

VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2103 (+8.40) / 3ème X-X
 
NIRLO Jean-Marie 1484 (+10.80) / 20ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1648 (-5.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1219 (+4.00) / 19ème 1-0
 
BLASCO David 1614 (+4.20) / 10ème X-X
 
LEMIRE Axel 1638 (+14.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
1457F SenM   NOR =3N +20B -17N +19B =10N +12N 4 16 13 1699 +37.20 (K=20)
8  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1381 (4 pts / +86.00 (K=40))

SAINT-GILLES Damien 1725 (-4.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
PREVOST Arlette 1199 / 26ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1624 (-8.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
MARCHANDISE Frederic 1697 (+34.80) / 16ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1601 (+31.20) / 13ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1648 (+32.80) / 17ème 1-0
 
1381F SenM   NOR -6N +26B -9N +16N +13B +17B 4 16 11 1672 +86.00 (K=40)
9  
VAPPEREAU Xavier

VAPPEREAU Xavier 1624 (3½ pts / -1.00 (K=20))

CHARLET Christiane 1199 / 22ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2183 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1381 (+4.00) / 8ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1843 (+5.60) / 4ème X-X
 
LE BRAY Joachim 1502 (-13.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
FAIDI Sami 1400 (+4.40) / 18ème 1-0
 
1624F SenM   NOR +22B -1N +8B =4B -11N +18N 20 12½ 1626 -1.00 (K=20)
10  
BLASCO David

BLASCO David 1614 (3½ pts / +3.80 (K=20))

PREVOST Arlette 1199 / 26ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1725 (+13.00) / 6ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2103 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
CAPTON Rafael 1803 (-5.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
VASSET Francois 1457 (-4.20) / 7ème X-X
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1219 (+1.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
1614F SepM   NOR +26N +6B -3N -5B =7B +19N 19 13 1632 +3.80 (K=20)
11  
LE BRAY Joachim

LE BRAY Joachim 1502 (3½ pts / +35.60 (K=40))

HADOUCHI Yanni 1009 / 25ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1648 (+8.00) / 17ème X-X
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1725 (-8.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
FAIDI Sami 1400 (+14.40) / 18ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1624 (+26.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1843 (-4.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
1502F CadM   NOR +25N =17B -6N +18B +9B -4N 17 13½ 1666 +35.60 (K=40)
12  
LEMIRE Axel

LEMIRE Axel 1638 (3 pts / -30.80 (K=40))

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1219 (+3.20) / 19ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1843 (-9.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Philippe 1399 (+8.00) / 24ème 1-0
 
TOUAT Kais 1408 (+8.40) / 14ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1803 (-11.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
VASSET Francois 1457 (-29.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
1638F BenM   NOR +19N -4B +24N +14B -5N -7B 3 18 13 1525 -30.80 (K=40)
13  
VAUGEOIS Oceane

VAUGEOIS Oceane 1601 (3 pts / -34.80 (K=40))

PORNAY Emile 1010 / 23ème 1-0
 
PERIC Slavisa 2081 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1365 (+8.00) / 15ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1725 (-13.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1381 (-31.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
HEUDE Philippe 1257 (+4.80) / 21ème 1-0
 
1601F MinF   NOR +23B -2N +15B -6B -8N +21N 3 17½ 11 1488 -34.80 (K=40)
14  
TOUAT Kais

TOUAT Kais 1408 (3 pts / +12.80 (K=40))

PERIC Slavisa 2081 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
CHARLET Christiane 1199 / 22ème 1-0
 
HEUDE Philippe 1257 (+12.00) / 21ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1638 (-8.40) / 12ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1365 (+17.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1725 (-5.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
1408F PouM   IDF -2B +22N +21B -12N +15B -6N 3 16½ 11 1507 +12.80 (K=40)
15  
BLONDEL Jean-Michel

BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1365 (3 pts / +27.40 (K=20))

MARCHANDISE Frederic 1697 (+17.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
CAPTON Rafael 1803 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1601 (-4.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
NIRLO Jean-Marie 1484 (+13.20) / 20ème 1-0
 
TOUAT Kais 1408 (-8.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Philippe 1399 (+11.00) / 24ème 1-0
 
1365F SepM   NOR +16B -5N -13N +20B -14N +24B 3 15 10 1559 +27.40 (K=20)
16  
MARCHANDISE Frederic

MARCHANDISE Frederic 1697 (3 pts / -29.00 (K=20))

BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1365 (-17.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2103 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
HADOUCHI Yanni 1009 / 25ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1381 (-17.40) / 8ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Philippe 1399 (+3.00) / 24ème 1-0
 
NIRLO Jean-Marie 1484 (+4.60) / 20ème 1-0
 
1697F SepM   NOR -15N -3B +25N -8B +24N +20B 3 14½ 7 1521 -29.00 (K=20)
17  
BIENVENU Damien

BIENVENU Damien 1648 (2½ pts / -40.40 (K=40))

HEUDE Philippe 1257 (+3.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
LE BRAY Joachim 1502 (-8.00) / 11ème X-X
 
VASSET Francois 1457 (+10.00) / 7ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2103 (-3.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1843 (-10.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1381 (-32.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
1648F MinM   NOR +21B =11N +7B -3B -4N -8N 20½ 12½ 1519 -40.40 (K=40)
18  
FAIDI Sami

FAIDI Sami 1400 (2½ pts / -23.60 (K=40))

BLONDEL Jerome 1843 (-3.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1219 (-9.60) / 19ème X-X
 
PREVOST Arlette 1199 / 26ème 1-0
 
LE BRAY Joachim 1502 (-14.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
HEUDE Philippe 1257 (+12.40) / 21ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1624 (-8.80) / 9ème 0-1
 
1400F PupM   NOR -4N =19B +26N -11N +21B -9B 16 1338 -23.60 (K=40)
19  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1219 (2½ pts / -4.80 (K=40))

LEMIRE Axel 1638 (-3.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
FAIDI Sami 1400 (+9.60) / 18ème X-X
 
CHARLET Christiane 1199 / 22ème 1-0
 
VASSET Francois 1457 (-8.00) / 7ème 0-1
 
PORNAY Emile 1010 / 23ème 1-0
 
BLASCO David 1614 (-3.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
1219F PpoM   NOR -12B =18N +22B -7N +23B -10B 15 1329 -4.80 (K=40)
20  
NIRLO Jean-Marie

NIRLO Jean-Marie 1484 (2 pts / -30.20 (K=20))

RINGUET Noe 2183 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
VASSET Francois 1457 (-10.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
PORNAY Emile 1010 / 23ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1365 (-13.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
CHARLET Christiane 1199 / 22ème 1-0
 
MARCHANDISE Frederic 1697 (-4.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
1484F SenM   NOR -1B -7N +23B -15N +22B -16N 2 17½ 6 1336 -30.20 (K=20)
21  
HEUDE Philippe

HEUDE Philippe 1257 (2 pts / -2.60 (K=20))

BIENVENU Damien 1648 (-1.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
HADOUCHI Yanni 1009 / 25ème 1-0
 
TOUAT Kais 1408 (-6.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Philippe 1399 (+13.80) / 24ème 1-0
 
FAIDI Sami 1400 (-6.20) / 18ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1601 (-2.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
1257F SepM   NOR -17N +25B -14N +24B -18N -13B 2 12 8 1356 -2.60 (K=20)
22  
CHARLET Christiane

CHARLET Christiane 1199 (2 pts)

VAPPEREAU Xavier 1624 / 9ème 0-1
 
TOUAT Kais 1408 / 14ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1219 / 19ème 0-1
 
HADOUCHI Yanni 1009 / 25ème 1-0
 
NIRLO Jean-Marie 1484 / 20ème 0-1
 
PREVOST Arlette 1199 / 26ème 1-0
 
1199E VetF   NOR -9N -14B -19N +25B -20N +26B 2 12 4 1236  
23  
PORNAY Emile

PORNAY Emile 1010 (2 pts)

VAUGEOIS Oceane 1601 / 13ème 0-1
 
MIGNOT Philippe 1399 / 24ème 0-1
 
NIRLO Jean-Marie 1484 / 20ème 0-1
 
PREVOST Arlette 1199 / 26ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1219 / 19ème 0-1
 
HADOUCHI Yanni 1009 / 25ème 1-0
 
1010N PupM   NOR -13N -24B -20N +26B -19N +25N 2 4 1187  
24  
MIGNOT Philippe

MIGNOT Philippe 1399 (1 pt / -33.40 (K=20))

CAPTON Rafael 1803 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
PORNAY Emile 1010 / 23ème 1-0
 
LEMIRE Axel 1638 (-4.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
HEUDE Philippe 1257 (-13.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
MARCHANDISE Frederic 1697 (-3.00) / 16ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1365 (-11.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
1399F SepM   NOR -5B +23N -12B -21N -16B -15N 1 15 5 1181 -33.40 (K=20)
25  
HADOUCHI Yanni

HADOUCHI Yanni 1009 (1 pt)

LE BRAY Joachim 1502 / 11ème 0-1
 
HEUDE Philippe 1257 / 21ème 0-1
 
MARCHANDISE Frederic 1697 / 16ème 0-1
 
CHARLET Christiane 1199 / 22ème 0-1
 
PREVOST Arlette 1199 / 26ème 1-0
 
PORNAY Emile 1010 / 23ème 0-1
 
1009E PouM   NOR -11B -21N -16B -22N +26N -23B 1 12½ 2 1006  
26  
PREVOST Arlette

PREVOST Arlette 1199 (0 pt)

BLASCO David 1614 / 10ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1381 / 8ème 0-1
 
FAIDI Sami 1400 / 18ème 0-1
 
PORNAY Emile 1010 / 23ème 0-1
 
HADOUCHI Yanni 1009 / 25ème 0-1
 
CHARLET Christiane 1199 / 22ème 0-1
 
1199E VetF   NOR -10B -8N -18B -23N -25B -22N 0 14   630