Rapide - Beaumont

6 octobre 2019

7 rondes - 29 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1366

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1  
PERROT Pierre

PERROT Pierre 2018 (6 pts / -0.20 (K=20))

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1416 (+1.60) / 12ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1577 (+1.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1525 (+1.60) / 4ème 1-0
 
VIEIRA William 1693 (-17.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Thierry 1914 (+7.20) / 3ème 1-0
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1594 (+1.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1761 (+3.60) / 6ème 1-0
 
2018F SenM   NOR +12B +13N +4B -2N +3B +15N +6B 6 29 24 1997 -0.20 (K=20)
2  
VIEIRA William

VIEIRA William 1693 (6 pts / +39.00 (K=20))

BERSOT Steve 1199 / 22ème 1-0
 
MULLER Patrick 1560 / 11ème 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1657 (+9.00) / 14ème 1-0
 
PERROT Pierre 2018 (+17.40) / 1er 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1761 (+11.80) / 6ème 1-0
 
BEKKAYE Mohammed 1508 (+5.20) / 10ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1914 (-4.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
1693F SenM   BFC +22N +11B +14N +1B +6N +10N -3B 6 27½ 27 1978 +39.00 (K=20)
3  
BAILLY Thierry

BAILLY Thierry 1914 (5½ pts / -1.00 (K=20))

HAUCHARD Remi 1348 (-8.40) / 16ème X-X
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1213 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
BEKKAYE Mohammed 1508 (+1.60) / 10ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1583 (+2.40) / 8ème 1-0
 
PERROT Pierre 2018 (-7.20) / 1er 0-1
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1704 (+4.60) / 7ème 1-0
 
VIEIRA William 1693 (+4.40) / 2ème 1-0
 
1914F CadM   NOR =16N +17B +10N +8B -1N +7B +2N 28½ 21½ 1874 -1.00 (K=20)
4  
KULHANECK Martial

KULHANECK Martial 1525 (5 pts / -5.20 (K=20))

BONVALET Enzo 850 / 26ème 1-0
 
PASQUERO Jeremy 1880 / 5ème 1-0
 
PERROT Pierre 2018 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1657 (-6.40) / 14ème 0-1
 
HENRION Thibaut 1120 / 21ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1213 (+2.80) / 17ème 1-0
 
MULLER Patrick 1560 / 11ème 1-0
 
1525F VetM   NOR +26N +5B -1N -14B +21N +17B +11N 5 24½ 19 1659 -5.20 (K=20)
5  
PASQUERO Jeremy

PASQUERO Jeremy 1880 (5 pts)

QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1216 / 18ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1525 / 4ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 / 19ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1761 / 6ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1416 / 12ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1577 / 13ème 1-0
 
BEKKAYE Mohammed 1508 / 10ème 1-0
 
1880N SenM   NOR +18B -4N +19B -6N +12B +13N +10B 5 24½ 18 1706  
6  
SAINT-GILLES Damien

SAINT-GILLES Damien 1761 (4½ pts / -6.60 (K=20))

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1213 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1583 (-4.60) / 8ème X-X
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1704 (+8.40) / 7ème 1-0
 
PASQUERO Jeremy 1880 / 5ème 1-0
 
VIEIRA William 1693 (-11.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
DUFOUR Alain 1486 (+3.40) / 9ème 1-0
 
PERROT Pierre 2018 (-3.60) / 1er 0-1
 
1761F SenM   NOR +17N =8B +7N +5B -2B +9N -1N 30½ 21 1779 -6.60 (K=20)
7  
FISCHER Jean-Claude

FISCHER Jean-Claude 1704 (4½ pts / -3.20 (K=20))

DURAND Xavier 1209 (+1.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
DUFOUR Alain 1486 (-5.60) / 9ème X-X
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1761 (-8.40) / 6ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 1070 / 20ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1583 (+6.80) / 8ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1914 (-4.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1594 (+7.00) / 15ème 1-0
 
1704F SepM   NOR +19B =9N -6B +20N +8B -3N +15B 25½ 18 1668 -3.20 (K=20)
8  
BIENVENU Damien

BIENVENU Damien 1583 (4½ pts / +9.00 (K=20))

MAHE Maxime 1070 / 20ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1761 (+4.60) / 6ème X-X
 
DUFOUR Alain 1486 (+7.40) / 9ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1914 (-2.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1704 (-6.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1348 (+4.20) / 16ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1213 (+2.00) / 17ème 1-0
 
1583F MinM   NOR +20B =6N +9B -3N -7N +16B +17N 25½ 18 1620 +9.00 (K=20)
9  
DUFOUR Alain

DUFOUR Alain 1486 (4½ pts / +19.00 (K=20))

SIMON Alison 799 / 29ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1704 (+5.60) / 7ème X-X
 
BIENVENU Damien 1583 (-7.40) / 8ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1348 (+6.20) / 16ème 1-0
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1216 (+3.40) / 18ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1761 (-3.40) / 6ème 0-1
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1657 (+14.60) / 14ème 1-0
 
1486F SepM   NOR +29N =7B -8N +16B +18N -6B +14B 23½ 18 1584 +19.00 (K=20)
10  
BEKKAYE Mohammed

BEKKAYE Mohammed 1508 (4 pts / +31.60 (K=20))

JUNIAU Simon 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1594 (+12.40) / 15ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1914 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
MULLER Lorelei 1577 (+12.00) / 13ème 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1657 (+14.00) / 14ème 1-0
 
VIEIRA William 1693 (-5.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
PASQUERO Jeremy 1880 / 5ème 0-1
 
1508F SenM   NOR +24B +15N -3B +13N +14N -2B -5N 4 27½ 20 1682 +31.60 (K=20)
11  
MULLER Patrick

MULLER Patrick 1560 (4 pts)

SIMON Ulryck 999 / 27ème 1-0
 
VIEIRA William 1693 / 2ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 1070 / 20ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1416 / 12ème 1-0
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1594 / 15ème X-X
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1657 / 14ème X-X
 
KULHANECK Martial 1525 / 4ème 0-1
 
1560N SepM   EST +27B -2N +20B +12N =15B =14N -4B 4 25 18½ 1509  
12  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1416 (4 pts / +9.60 (K=20))

PERROT Pierre 2018 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1348 (+8.20) / 16ème 1-0
 
JUNIAU Simon 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
MULLER Patrick 1560 / 11ème 0-1
 
PASQUERO Jeremy 1880 / 5ème 0-1
 
HENRION Thibaut 1120 / 21ème 1-0
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1123 (+3.00) / 23ème 1-0
 
1416F SenM   NOR -1N +16B +24N -11B -5N +21B +23N 4 24½ 14 1451 +9.60 (K=20)
13  
MULLER Lorelei

MULLER Lorelei 1577 (4 pts / -10.00 (K=20))

BERSOT Noah 999 / 25ème 1-0
 
PERROT Pierre 2018 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
HENRION Thibaut 1120 / 21ème 1-0
 
BEKKAYE Mohammed 1508 (-12.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1123 (+1.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
PASQUERO Jeremy 1880 / 5ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1216 (+2.00) / 18ème 1-0
 
1577F SenF   NOR +25N -1B +21N -10B +23N -5B +18N 4 24 16 1496 -10.00 (K=20)
14  
WINKELAAR Cor

WINKELAAR Cor 1657 (3½ pts / -29.60 (K=20))

GERVAIS Fabien 1123 (+1.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
SIMON Chrysten 799 / 28ème 1-0
 
VIEIRA William 1693 (-9.00) / 2ème 0-1
 
KULHANECK Martial 1525 (+6.40) / 4ème 1-0
 
BEKKAYE Mohammed 1508 (-14.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
MULLER Patrick 1560 / 11ème X-X
 
DUFOUR Alain 1486 (-14.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
1657F VetM   NOR +23B +28N -2B +4N -10B =11B -9N 26½ 18 1469 -29.60 (K=20)
15  
BROUSTET Pierre

BROUSTET Pierre 1594 (3½ pts / -17.60 (K=20))

HENRION Thibaut 1120 / 21ème 1-0
 
BEKKAYE Mohammed 1508 (-12.40) / 10ème 0-1
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1123 (+1.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1216 (+1.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
MULLER Patrick 1560 / 11ème X-X
 
PERROT Pierre 2018 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1704 (-7.00) / 7ème 0-1
 
1594F SepM   NOR +21N -10B +23N +18B =11N -1B -7N 24½ 17½ 1481 -17.60 (K=20)
16  
HAUCHARD Remi

HAUCHARD Remi 1348 (3½ pts / -4.00 (K=20))

BAILLY Thierry 1914 (+8.40) / 3ème X-X
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1416 (-8.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
BERSOT Steve 1199 / 22ème 1-0
 
DUFOUR Alain 1486 (-6.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
BONVALET Enzo 850 / 26ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1583 (-4.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 (+6.20) / 19ème 1-0
 
1348F SenM   NOR =3B -12N +22B -9N +26B -8N +19B 24 12½ 1334 -4.00 (K=20)
17  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1213 (3 pts / +1.80 (K=20))

SAINT-GILLES Damien 1761 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Thierry 1914 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
SIMON Ulryck 999 / 27ème 1-0
 
BONVALET Enzo 850 / 26ème 1-0
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 (+9.80) / 19ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1525 (-2.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
BIENVENU Damien 1583 (-2.00) / 8ème 0-1
 
1213F PpoM   NOR -6B -3N +27B +26N +19B -4N -8B 3 24 12 1286 +1.80 (K=20)
18  
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe

QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1216 (3 pts / -7.20 (K=20))

PASQUERO Jeremy 1880 / 5ème 0-1
 
BERSOT Noah 999 / 25ème 1-0
 
SIMON Chrysten 799 / 28ème 1-0
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1594 (-1.80) / 15ème 0-1
 
DUFOUR Alain 1486 (-3.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 1070 / 20ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1577 (-2.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
1216F VetM   NOR -5N +25B +28B -15N -9B +20N -13B 3 22½ 13 1252 -7.20 (K=20)
19  
DURAND Xavier

DURAND Xavier 1209 (3 pts / -17.60 (K=20))

FISCHER Jean-Claude 1704 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
BONVALET Enzo 850 / 26ème 1-0
 
PASQUERO Jeremy 1880 / 5ème 0-1
 
JUNIAU Simon 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1213 (-9.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
BERSOT Noah 999 / 25ème 1-0
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1348 (-6.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
1209F SepM   NOR -7N +26B -5N +24B -17N +25B -16N 3 21 12 1149 -17.60 (K=20)
20  
MAHE Maxime

MAHE Maxime 1070 (3 pts)

BIENVENU Damien 1583 / 8ème 0-1
 
BERSOT Steve 1199 / 22ème 1-0
 
MULLER Patrick 1560 / 11ème 0-1
 
FISCHER Jean-Claude 1704 / 7ème 0-1
 
JUNIAU Simon 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1216 / 18ème 0-1
 
BONVALET Enzo 850 / 26ème 1-0
 
1070N BenM   NOR -8N +22B -11N -7B +24N -18B +26N 3 21 10 1112  
21  
HENRION Thibaut

HENRION Thibaut 1120 (3 pts)

BROUSTET Pierre 1594 / 15ème 0-1
 
SIMON Ulryck 999 / 27ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1577 / 13ème 0-1
 
SIMON Alison 799 / 29ème 1-0
 
KULHANECK Martial 1525 / 4ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1416 / 12ème 0-1
 
SIMON Chrysten 799 / 28ème 1-0
 
1120N BenM   NOR -15B +27N -13B +29N -4B -12N +28B 3 18½ 11 1169  
22  
BERSOT Steve

BERSOT Steve 1199 (3 pts)

VIEIRA William 1693 / 2ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 1070 / 20ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1348 / 16ème 0-1
 
BERSOT Noah 999 / 25ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
SIMON Alison 799 / 29ème 1-0
 
SIMON Ulryck 999 / 27ème 1-0
 
1199N SenM   NOR -2B -20N -16N -25B EXE +29N +27B 3 17½ 6 958  
23  
GERVAIS Fabien

GERVAIS Fabien 1123 (3 pts / -7.80 (K=20))

WINKELAAR Cor 1657 (-1.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
SIMON Alison 799 / 29ème 1-0
 
BROUSTET Pierre 1594 (-1.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
SIMON Chrysten 799 / 28ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1577 (-1.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
SIMON Ulryck 999 / 27ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1416 (-3.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
1123F BenM   NOR -14N +29B -15B +28N -13B +27N -12B 3 17 12 1170 -7.80 (K=20)
24  
JUNIAU Simon

JUNIAU Simon 799 (3 pts)

BEKKAYE Mohammed 1508 / 10ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1416 / 12ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 / 19ème 0-1
 
MAHE Maxime 1070 / 20ème 0-1
 
SIMON Chrysten 799 / 28ème 1-0
 
SIMON Alison 799 / 29ème 1-0
 
799N PouM   NOR -10N EXE -12B -19N -20B +28N +29B 3 17 9 925  
25  
BERSOT Noah

BERSOT Noah 999 (3 pts)

MULLER Lorelei 1577 / 13ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1216 / 18ème 0-1
 
BONVALET Enzo 850 / 26ème 0-1
 
BERSOT Steve 1199 / 22ème 1-0
 
SIMON Alison 799 / 29ème 1-0
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 / 19ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
999N PupM   NOR -13B -18N -26B +22N +29B -19N EXE 3 16 8 942  
26  
BONVALET Enzo

BONVALET Enzo 850 (2 pts)

KULHANECK Martial 1525 / 4ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 / 19ème 0-1
 
BERSOT Noah 999 / 25ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1213 / 17ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1348 / 16ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
MAHE Maxime 1070 / 20ème 0-1
 
850N PouM   NOR -4B -19N +25N -17B -16N EXE -20B 2 20 7 885  
27  
SIMON Ulryck

SIMON Ulryck 999 (2 pts)

MULLER Patrick 1560 / 11ème 0-1
 
HENRION Thibaut 1120 / 21ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1213 / 17ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
SIMON Chrysten 799 / 28ème 1-0
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1123 / 23ème 0-1
 
BERSOT Steve 1199 / 22ème 0-1
 
999N PupM   NOR -11N -21B -17N EXE +28B -23B -22N 2 17 7 812  
28  
SIMON Chrysten

SIMON Chrysten 799 (1 pt)

EXEMPT 1-0
 
WINKELAAR Cor 1657 / 14ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1216 / 18ème 0-1
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1123 / 23ème 0-1
 
SIMON Ulryck 999 / 27ème 0-1
 
JUNIAU Simon 799 / 24ème 0-1
 
HENRION Thibaut 1120 / 21ème 0-1
 
799N PouF   NOR EXE -14B -18N -23B -27N -24B -21N 1 18 7 396  
29  
SIMON Alison

SIMON Alison 799 (1 pt)

DUFOUR Alain 1486 / 9ème 0-1
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1123 / 23ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
HENRION Thibaut 1120 / 21ème 0-1
 
BERSOT Noah 999 / 25ème 0-1
 
BERSOT Steve 1199 / 22ème 0-1
 
JUNIAU Simon 799 / 24ème 0-1
 
799N PouF   NOR -9B -23N EXE -21B -25N -22B -24N 1 18 5 346