17e Open Grand Prix - Club Capechecs

26 octobre 2019 au 2 novembre 2019

9 rondes - 195 joueurs - Elo moyen : 2193

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Bu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1 g
BELLAHCENE Bilel

BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (7 pts / +11.80 (K=10))

SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (+0.80) / 52ème 1-0
 
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (+2.00) / 85ème 1-0
 
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-1.80) / 13ème X-X
 
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (+3.20) / 23ème 1-0
 
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (+3.40) / 33ème 1-0
 
STANY G.a. 2504 (-0.50) / 4ème X-X
 
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-0.60) / 2ème X-X
 
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (+5.30) / 3ème 1-0
 
DAVID Alberto 2542 (0.00) / 7ème X-X
 
2540F SenM   IDF +52N +85B =13N +23B +33N =4B =2N +3B =7N 7 56 2636 +11.80 (K=10)
2 m
FLOM Gabriel

FLOM Gabriel 2497 (7 pts / +15.80 (K=10))

DROIN Augustin 2102 (+0.80) / 68ème 1-0
 
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (+1.60) / 40ème 1-0
 
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-1.80) / 57ème X-X
 
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (+3.00) / 88ème 1-0
 
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (+5.40) / 30ème 1-0
 
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+0.70) / 17ème X-X
 
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (+0.60) / 1er X-X
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (+5.40) / 31ème 1-0
 
STANY G.a. 2504 (+0.10) / 4ème X-X
 
2497F SenM   IDF +68B +40N =57B +88N +30B =17N =1B +31N =4N 7 51½ 2626 +15.80 (K=10)
3 g
SIVUK Vitaly

SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (7 pts / +6.80 (K=10))

KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (+0.80) / 69ème 1-0
 
BOYER Mahel 2313 (-3.10) / 75ème X-X
 
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (+1.70) / 45ème 1-0
 
MONROY Charles 2442 (+3.40) / 66ème 1-0
 
BURRI Quentin 2420 (+3.10) / 35ème 1-0
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-0.70) / 16ème X-X
 
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (+3.00) / 18ème 1-0
 
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (-5.30) / 1er 0-1
 
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (+3.90) / 22ème 1-0
 
2559F SenM     +69N =75B +45N +66B +35B =16N +18B -1N +22B 7 51½ 2613 +6.80 (K=10)
4 g
STANY G.a.

STANY G.a. 2504 (7 pts / +14.00 (K=10))

RACLOT Leo 2109 (+0.80) / 170ème 1-0
 
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (-3.40) / 106ème X-X
 
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (+1.70) / 26ème 1-0
 
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (+3.50) / 48ème 1-0
 
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (+6.40) / 20ème 1-0
 
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (+0.50) / 1er X-X
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (0.00) / 16ème X-X
 
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (+4.60) / 14ème 1-0
 
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-0.10) / 2ème X-X
 
2504F SenM     +170B =106N +26B +48N +20B =1N =16B +14N =2B 7 51 2615 +14.00 (K=10)
5 g
MOUSSARD Jules

MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (7 pts / -3.20 (K=10))

MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+0.80) / 130ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (-8.60) / 146ème 0-1
 
JOLY Julien 2122 (+0.80) / 124ème 1-0
 
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (+0.80) / 40ème 1-0
 
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-2.70) / 19ème X-X
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-2.90) / 58ème X-X
 
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (+2.00) / 57ème 1-0
 
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (+3.00) / 32ème 1-0
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (+3.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
2608F SenM   IDF +130B -146N +124B +40N =19B =58N +57B +32N +16B 7 44½ 2555 -3.20 (K=10)
6 m
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun

BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (6½ pts / +8.40 (K=10))

BAROYAN Davit 2108 (+0.80) / 89ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (-3.40) / 67ème X-X
 
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (+1.50) / 74ème 1-0
 
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-1.40) / 11ème X-X
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (+2.50) / 49ème 1-0
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (+0.30) / 31ème X-X
 
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (+6.80) / 8ème 1-0
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (+0.10) / 16ème X-X
 
PETROV Nikita 2586 (+1.20) / 9ème X-X
 
2500F SenM   PAC +89B =67N +74B =11N +49B =31N +8B =16N =9B 51 2555 +8.40 (K=10)
7 g
DAVID Alberto

DAVID Alberto 2542 (6½ pts / +1.70 (K=10))

KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+0.80) / 105ème 1-0
 
MEUNIER Clement 2281 (+1.80) / 145ème 1-0
 
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-2.00) / 11ème X-X
 
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (-1.60) / 28ème X-X
 
COLIN Vincent 2384 (+2.90) / 65ème 1-0
 
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-2.30) / 57ème X-X
 
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (-1.20) / 32ème X-X
 
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (+3.30) / 39ème 1-0
 
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (0.00) / 1er X-X
 
2542F SenM   HDF +105B +145N =11B =28N +65B =57N =32B +39N =1B 50 2546 +1.70 (K=10)
8 g
DONCHENKO Alexander

DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (6½ pts / -5.00 (K=10))

GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (+0.80) / 144ème 1-0
 
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+1.60) / 79ème 1-0
 
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (-7.70) / 33ème 0-1
 
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (+1.60) / 44ème 1-0
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (+2.10) / 36ème 1-0
 
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (-1.50) / 10ème X-X
 
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-6.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (+1.80) / 58ème 1-0
 
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (+3.10) / 21ème 1-0
 
2631F SenM   EST +144N +79B -33N +44B +36N =10B -6N +58B +21N 49½ 2571 -5.00 (K=10)
9 g
PETROV Nikita

PETROV Nikita 2586 (6½ pts / -2.70 (K=10))

BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (+0.80) / 97ème 1-0
 
STIJVE Theo 2293 (-3.50) / 90ème X-X
 
BOYER Mahel 2313 (+1.70) / 75ème 1-0
 
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (+3.30) / 32ème 1-0
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-1.10) / 16ème X-X
 
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-7.30) / 18ème 0-1
 
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (+2.00) / 88ème 1-0
 
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (+2.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-1.20) / 6ème X-X
 
2586F SenM     +97B =90N +75B +32N =16B -18N +88B +13B =6N 49½ 2547 -2.70 (K=10)
10 g
LEVIN Evgeny A.

LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (6½ pts / +1.80 (K=10))

TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+0.80) / 123ème 1-0
 
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-3.50) / 26ème X-X
 
STIJVE Theo 2293 (+2.10) / 90ème 1-0
 
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (-1.60) / 61ème X-X
 
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (+3.30) / 11ème 1-0
 
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (+1.50) / 8ème X-X
 
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-1.40) / 39ème X-X
 
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-1.70) / 19ème X-X
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (+2.30) / 49ème 1-0
 
2519F SenM     +123B =26N +90B =61N +11B =8N =39B =19N +49B 49½ 2522 +1.80 (K=10)
11 f
VLACHOS Anatole

VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (6½ pts / +12.10 (K=10))

GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (+1.20) / 29ème 1-0
 
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (+1.00) / 115ème 1-0
 
DAVID Alberto 2542 (+2.00) / 7ème X-X
 
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (+1.40) / 6ème X-X
 
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (-3.30) / 10ème 0-1
 
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (+1.90) / 144ème 1-0
 
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-2.50) / 59ème X-X
 
REAL Thibault 2293 (+3.60) / 55ème 1-0
 
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (+6.80) / 30ème 1-0
 
2394F CadM   IDF +29N +115B =7N =6B -10N +144B =59N +55B +30N 49½ 2480 +12.10 (K=10)
12 g
NIKOLOV Momchil

NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (6½ pts / -0.70 (K=10))

HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (+0.80) / 109ème 1-0
 
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (+1.80) / 60ème 1-0
 
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (+3.00) / 18ème 1-0
 
BURRI Quentin 2420 (-1.80) / 35ème X-X
 
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-2.50) / 57ème X-X
 
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-1.00) / 21ème X-X
 
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-6.10) / 14ème 0-1
 
EDEN James 2340 (+2.20) / 53ème 1-0
 
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (+2.90) / 43ème 1-0
 
2557F SenM   HDF +109B +60N +18B =35N =57B =21N -14B +53N +43B 48½ 2540 -0.70 (K=10)
13 m
TRAVADON Loic

TRAVADON Loic 2404 (6½ pts / +17.10 (K=10))

ANTAO Amory 2063 (+1.20) / 165ème 1-0
 
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (+1.90) / 91ème 1-0
 
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (+1.80) / 1er X-X
 
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+1.90) / 17ème X-X
 
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (-2.00) / 76ème X-X
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (+2.00) / 63ème 1-0
 
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (+6.30) / 42ème 1-0
 
PETROV Nikita 2586 (-2.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (+6.60) / 31ème 1-0
 
2404F CadM   IDF +165B +91N =1B =17N =76B +63N +42B -9N +31B 48 2538 +17.10 (K=10)
14 g
MOSKALENKO Viktor

MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (6½ pts / +2.60 (K=10))

ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+0.90) / 103ème 1-0
 
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+1.70) / 118ème 1-0
 
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (-6.50) / 87ème 0-1
 
LEVER Erwan 2225 (+1.90) / 51ème 1-0
 
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (-2.80) / 64ème X-X
 
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (+3.60) / 37ème 1-0
 
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (+6.10) / 12ème 1-0
 
STANY G.a. 2504 (-4.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
BRESSY Theo 2268 (+2.30) / 47ème 1-0
 
2475F SepM   IDF +103N +118B -87N +51B =64N +37B +12N -4B +47N 48 2484 +2.60 (K=10)
15 g
VAISSER Anatoly

VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (6½ pts / +1.90 (K=10))

ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+0.90) / 125ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (+1.70) / 67ème 1-0
 
VALLES Manuel 2374 (-1.70) / 46ème X-X
 
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (-1.70) / 37ème X-X
 
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-1.70) / 25ème X-X
 
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (-1.70) / 87ème X-X
 
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (+2.50) / 82ème 1-0
 
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (+3.60) / 48ème 1-0
 
2497F VetM   IDF +125N BYE +67B =46B =37N =25B =87N +82B +48N 46 2507 +1.90 (K=10)
16 g
BURMAKIN Vladimir

BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (6 pts / +7.20 (K=10))

VIERS Matthieu 2114 (+0.80) / 167ème 1-0
 
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (+1.90) / 64ème 1-0
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (+3.20) / 58ème 1-0
 
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (+3.20) / 37ème 1-0
 
PETROV Nikita 2586 (+1.10) / 9ème X-X
 
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (+0.70) / 3ème X-X
 
STANY G.a. 2504 (0.00) / 4ème X-X
 
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-0.10) / 6ème X-X
 
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-3.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
2507F SepM     +167N +64B +58N +37B =9N =3B =4N =6B -5N 6 52½ 2552 +7.20 (K=10)
17 g
PALAC Mladen

PALAC Mladen 2544 (6 pts / -3.30 (K=10))

JOLY Julien 2122 (+0.80) / 124ème 1-0
 
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (+2.00) / 71ème 1-0
 
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-1.90) / 23ème X-X
 
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-1.90) / 13ème X-X
 
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (+3.00) / 38ème 1-0
 
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-0.70) / 2ème X-X
 
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-0.80) / 21ème X-X
 
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-2.00) / 48ème X-X
 
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-1.80) / 18ème X-X
 
2544F SenM   PAC +124N +71B =23N =13B +38N =2B =21N =48B =18N 6 51½ 2504 -3.30 (K=10)
18 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael

HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (6 pts / +11.60 (K=10))

WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (+1.20) / 102ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (+2.00) / 63ème 1-0
 
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (-3.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (+1.90) / 78ème 1-0
 
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (+1.80) / 144ème 1-0
 
PETROV Nikita 2586 (+7.30) / 9ème 1-0
 
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-3.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (+1.60) / 30ème X-X
 
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+1.80) / 17ème X-X
 
2407F SepM   NOR +102N +63B -12N +78B +144N +9B -3N =30B =17B 6 50 2490 +11.60 (K=10)
19 m
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu

SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (6 pts / +12.40 (K=10))

DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+1.20) / 134ème 1-0
 
WEILL Roland 2148 (-3.10) / 94ème X-X
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (+2.00) / 92ème 1-0
 
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+1.50) / 24ème X-X
 
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (+2.70) / 5ème X-X
 
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (+1.80) / 30ème X-X
 
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (+3.10) / 64ème 1-0
 
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (+1.70) / 10ème X-X
 
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (+1.50) / 27ème X-X
 
2395F SenM     +134N =94B +92N =24B =5N =30B +64N =10B =27B 6 49 2486 +12.40 (K=10)
20 g
GOZZOLI Yannick

GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (6 pts / -12.10 (K=10))

SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (+0.80) / 72ème 1-0
 
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-3.20) / 44ème X-X
 
EDEN James 2340 (+1.80) / 53ème 1-0
 
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (+2.00) / 87ème 1-0
 
STANY G.a. 2504 (-6.40) / 4ème 0-1
 
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-2.70) / 48ème X-X
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-2.90) / 58ème X-X
 
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-2.90) / 25ème X-X
 
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (+1.40) / 71ème 1-0
 
2604F SenM   IDF +72N =44B +53N +87B -4N =48B =58N =25B +71N 6 48½ 2478 -12.10 (K=10)
21 g
ENCHEV Ivajlo

ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (6 pts / +3.70 (K=10))

LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+0.90) / 151ème 1-0
 
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (-3.30) / 108ème X-X
 
LACROIX Romain 2222 (+1.80) / 56ème 1-0
 
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-1.60) / 25ème X-X
 
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (+3.40) / 87ème 1-0
 
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (+1.00) / 12ème X-X
 
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+0.80) / 17ème X-X
 
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (+3.80) / 61ème 1-0
 
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-3.10) / 8ème 0-1
 
2488F SenM   HDF +151N =108B +56N =25B +87N =12B =17B +61N -8B 6 47½ 2502 +3.70 (K=10)
22 m
SOCHACKI Christophe

SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (6 pts / -6.60 (K=10))

EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (+0.90) / 84ème 1-0
 
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (-3.30) / 114ème X-X
 
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+1.60) / 96ème 1-0
 
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-6.50) / 57ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (+1.10) / 69ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (+2.50) / 45ème 1-0
 
MATERIA Marco 2111 (+1.00) / 34ème 1-0
 
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-3.90) / 3ème 0-1
 
2479F SenM   IDF +84B =114N +96B -57N +69N BYE +45B +34B -3N 6 47½ 2383 -6.60 (K=10)
23 m
BUSCARA Sevan

BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (6 pts / +5.50 (K=10))

DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+1.20) / 166ème 1-0
 
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (+1.90) / 78ème 1-0
 
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+1.90) / 17ème X-X
 
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (-3.20) / 1er 0-1
 
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (+2.30) / 77ème 1-0
 
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (+3.00) / 76ème 1-0
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (-3.40) / 31ème 0-1
 
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-1.70) / 50ème X-X
 
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (+3.50) / 60ème 1-0
 
2404F SenM   ARA +166N +78B =17B -1N +77B +76N -31B =50N +60B 6 47 2438 +5.50 (K=10)
24 g
RIFF Jean-Noel

RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (6 pts / -9.90 (K=10))

MATERIA Marco 2111 (-4.20) / 34ème X-X
 
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (+0.80) / 132ème 1-0
 
BRESSY Theo 2268 (+2.00) / 47ème 1-0
 
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-1.50) / 19ème X-X
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-1.80) / 58ème X-X
 
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (-2.10) / 88ème X-X
 
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-2.80) / 60ème X-X
 
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (+3.10) / 57ème 1-0
 
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-3.40) / 26ème X-X
 
2507F SenM   EST =34B +132N +47B =19N =58B =88N =60B +57N =26B 6 47 2399 -9.90 (K=10)
25 f
PHILIPPE Guillaume

PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (6 pts / +23.00 (K=20))

JEHAN Julien 2048 (-7.40) / 117ème X-X
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (+2.60) / 99ème 1-0
 
TRABET Mathis 2031 (+2.40) / 161ème 1-0
 
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (+3.20) / 21ème X-X
 
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (+3.40) / 42ème X-X
 
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (+3.40) / 15ème X-X
 
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (+3.60) / 27ème X-X
 
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (+5.80) / 20ème X-X
 
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (+6.00) / 67ème 1-0
 
2371F SenM   EST =117B +99N +161B =21N =42B =15N =27B =20N +67B 6 46½ 2450 +23.00 (K=20)
26 m
PRASAD Devaki V

PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (6 pts / +17.30 (K=10))

EVENO Nathan 2002 (+2.20) / 149ème 1-0
 
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (+3.50) / 10ème X-X
 
STANY G.a. 2504 (-1.70) / 4ème 0-1
 
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-1.80) / 62ème X-X
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+3.10) / 120ème 1-0
 
POULET Benoit 2011 (-2.70) / 93ème X-X
 
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (+4.10) / 98ème 1-0
 
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (+7.20) / 38ème 1-0
 
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+3.40) / 24ème X-X
 
2226F SepM     +149N =10B -4N =62B +120N =93B +98N +38B =24N 6 46½ 2375 +17.30 (K=10)
27 g
GORDON Stephen J

GORDON Stephen J 2505 (6 pts / -10.80 (K=10))

SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (+0.80) / 138ème 1-0
 
LEVER Erwan 2225 (+1.60) / 51ème 1-0
 
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (-6.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-8.60) / 59ème 0-1
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (+0.80) / 116ème 1-0
 
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+1.50) / 118ème 1-0
 
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-1.80) / 25ème X-X
 
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (+3.20) / 87ème 1-0
 
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-1.50) / 19ème X-X
 
2505F SenM   IDF +138N +51B -37N -59B +116N +118B =25N +87B =19N 6 44½ 2384 -10.80 (K=10)
28 g
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi

SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (6 pts / -7.80 (K=10))

PERIC Slavisa 2086 (-3.80) / 101ème X-X
 
MORAIS Mario 2038 (+0.90) / 111ème 1-0
 
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (+2.40) / 108ème 1-0
 
DAVID Alberto 2542 (+1.60) / 7ème X-X
 
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-7.80) / 59ème 0-1
 
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (-3.20) / 98ème X-X
 
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+2.10) / 126ème 1-0
 
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (-1.60) / 71ème X-X
 
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (+1.60) / 72ème 1-0
 
2422F SenM     =101N +111B +108N =7B -59N =98B +126N =71B +72N 6 42 2332 -7.80 (K=10)
29  
GRIMAULT Nathan

GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (6 pts / +61.60 (K=20))

VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-2.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-4.00) / 54ème 0-1
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+8.00) / 182ème 1-0
 
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (+6.00) / 132ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (+4.40) / 67ème X-X
 
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+3.80) / 96ème X-X
 
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (+13.60) / 77ème 1-0
 
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (+14.40) / 106ème 1-0
 
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (+17.80) / 61ème 1-0
 
2057F SenM   OCC -11B -54N +182B +132N =67B =96N +77B +106N +61B 6 42 2325 +61.60 (K=20)
30 g
SHYAM Sundar M.

SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (5½ pts / -9.20 (K=10))

CALOONE Thomas 2117 (+0.80) / 70ème 1-0
 
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (+1.90) / 50ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2384 (+3.10) / 65ème 1-0
 
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (-1.50) / 33ème X-X
 
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-5.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-1.80) / 19ème X-X
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (+2.10) / 54ème 1-0
 
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-1.60) / 18ème X-X
 
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-6.80) / 11ème 0-1
 
2527F SenM     +70B +50N +65B =33B -2N =19N +54B =18N -11B 52 2436 -9.20 (K=10)
31 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei

SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (5½ pts / -6.60 (K=10))

MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (+0.80) / 127ème 1-0
 
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (+2.00) / 148ème 1-0
 
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-1.80) / 38ème X-X
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (-1.70) / 36ème X-X
 
VALLES Manuel 2374 (+3.00) / 46ème 1-0
 
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-0.30) / 6ème X-X
 
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (+3.40) / 23ème 1-0
 
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-5.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-6.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
2524F SenM   IDF +127N +148B =38N =36B +46N =6B +23N -2B -13N 50½ 2456 -6.60 (K=10)
32 g
MALAKHATKO Vadim

MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (5½ pts / +0.40 (K=10))

GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+1.00) / 158ème 1-0
 
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (+1.90) / 59ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
PETROV Nikita 2586 (-3.30) / 9ème 0-1
 
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (+2.00) / 108ème 1-0
 
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (+3.50) / 44ème 1-0
 
DAVID Alberto 2542 (+1.20) / 7ème X-X
 
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-3.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
LEVER Erwan 2225 (-2.90) / 51ème X-X
 
2457F SenM   ARA +158N +59B BYE -9B +108N +44B =7N -5B =51N 49 2443 +0.40 (K=10)
33 g
CHERNIAEV Alexander

CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (5½ pts / +1.90 (K=10))

BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+1.20) / 120ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+2.10) / 104ème 1-0
 
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (+7.70) / 8ème 1-0
 
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (+1.50) / 30ème X-X
 
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (-3.40) / 1er 0-1
 
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-1.90) / 50ème X-X
 
BRESSY Theo 2268 (-2.00) / 47ème X-X
 
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-1.70) / 60ème X-X
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-1.60) / 54ème X-X
 
2419F SepM   CVL +120N +104B +8B =30N -1B =50N =47B =60N =54B 49 2425 +1.90 (K=10)
34  
MATERIA Marco

MATERIA Marco 2111 (5½ pts / +160.00 (K=40))

RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+16.80) / 24ème X-X
 
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+16.00) / 41ème X-X
 
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (+30.00) / 82ème 1-0
 
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (+10.00) / 71ème X-X
 
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (+10.80) / 122ème X-X
 
VALLES Manuel 2374 (+32.80) / 46ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2384 (+33.20) / 65ème 1-0
 
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (-4.00) / 22ème 0-1
 
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (+14.40) / 39ème X-X
 
2111F PupM   IDF =24N =41B +82N =71B =122N +46B +65B -22N =39B 48½ 2477 +160.00 (K=40)
35 m
BURRI Quentin

BURRI Quentin 2420 (5½ pts / -3.70 (K=10))

ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (+1.20) / 86ème 1-0
 
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (+1.90) / 81ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+3.40) / 146ème 1-0
 
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (+1.80) / 12ème X-X
 
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-3.10) / 3ème 0-1
 
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-1.80) / 45ème X-X
 
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-1.90) / 50ème X-X
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (-6.50) / 49ème 0-1
 
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (+1.30) / 84ème 1-0
 
2420F JunM   EST +86B +81N +146B =12B -3N =45N =50B -49N +84B 48½ 2374 -3.70 (K=10)
36 f
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre

LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (5½ pts / -8.40 (K=20))

BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (+2.40) / 112ème 1-0
 
GIREL Joseph 2146 (-6.20) / 83ème X-X
 
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (+4.60) / 77ème 1-0
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (+3.40) / 31ème X-X
 
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-4.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-4.80) / 40ème X-X
 
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (+5.00) / 74ème 1-0
 
BRESSY Theo 2268 (-13.40) / 47ème 0-1
 
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+4.80) / 96ème 1-0
 
2397F JunM   OCC +112B =83N +77B =31N -8B =40N +74B -47N +96B 46½ 2351 -8.40 (K=20)
37 m
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy

KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (5½ pts / +0.10 (K=10))

BOULOS Carlos 2046 (+1.30) / 113ème 1-0
 
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+0.80) / 172ème 1-0
 
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (+6.80) / 27ème 1-0
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-3.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (+1.70) / 15ème X-X
 
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-3.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-2.70) / 63ème X-X
 
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-3.10) / 70ème X-X
 
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (+2.10) / 97ème 1-0
 
2370F SenM     +113N +172B +27B -16N =15B -14N =63B =70N +97B 46½ 2349 +0.10 (K=10)
38 f
LUX Hugo De Melo

LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (5½ pts / -2.50 (K=10))

SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (+1.20) / 180ème 1-0
 
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (+1.00) / 107ème 1-0
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (+1.80) / 31ème X-X
 
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (+1.50) / 42ème X-X
 
PALAC Mladen 2544 (-3.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-2.50) / 74ème X-X
 
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (+2.70) / 40ème 1-0
 
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-7.20) / 26ème 0-1
 
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (+2.00) / 91ème 1-0
 
2392F CadM   IDF +180B +107N =31B =42N -17B =74N +40B -26N +91B 46 2352 -2.50 (K=10)
39 m
VAREILLE Francois

VAREILLE Francois 2417 (5½ pts / -6.30 (K=10))

SKOU Niels 2082 (-3.80) / 179ème X-X
 
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-3.70) / 62ème X-X
 
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (+1.50) / 127ème 1-0
 
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (+1.90) / 81ème 1-0
 
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (+3.30) / 60ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (+1.40) / 10ème X-X
 
DAVID Alberto 2542 (-3.30) / 7ème 0-1
 
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-3.60) / 34ème X-X
 
2417F SepM   IDF =179B =62N +127B +81N +60B BYE =10N -7B =34N 46 2331 -6.30 (K=10)
40  
DOMENECH Vianney

DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (5½ pts / +22.80 (K=20))

MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (+4.20) / 163ème 1-0
 
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
POULET Benoit 2011 (+4.80) / 93ème 1-0
 
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (+5.40) / 121ème 1-0
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (+4.80) / 36ème X-X
 
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-5.40) / 38ème 0-1
 
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (+6.60) / 101ème 1-0
 
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (+7.20) / 89ème 1-0
 
2214F SenM   NAQ +163N -2B +93N -5B +121N =36B -38N +101B +89N 46 2317 +22.80 (K=20)
41 g
FLEAR Glenn C

FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (5½ pts / -23.10 (K=10))

SAYA Ethan 2089 (-4.10) / 62ème X-X
 
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-4.00) / 34ème X-X
 
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-3.90) / 52ème X-X
 
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-4.00) / 68ème X-X
 
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (-3.80) / 97ème X-X
 
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-3.90) / 70ème X-X
 
POULET Benoit 2011 (+0.80) / 93ème 1-0
 
GREZELS Florian 2177 (+1.50) / 80ème 1-0
 
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-1.70) / 44ème X-X
 
2470F SepM   PAC =62B =34N =52B =68N =97B =70N +93N +80B =44N 45½ 2221 -23.10 (K=10)
42 g
SOKOLOV Andrei

SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (5½ pts / -10.10 (K=10))

SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+0.90) / 189ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (+1.70) / 106ème 1-0
 
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-1.50) / 38ème X-X
 
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-1.70) / 25ème X-X
 
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (+1.50) / 59ème 1-0
 
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-6.30) / 13ème 0-1
 
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-2.00) / 44ème X-X
 
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-2.70) / 45ème X-X
 
2500F SepM   EST +189N BYE +106B =38B =25N +59B -13N =44B =45N 45 2383 -10.10 (K=10)
43 m
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas

DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (5½ pts / -11.20 (K=10))

MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+1.20) / 140ème 1-0
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (-3.10) / 92ème X-X
 
WEILL Roland 2148 (-3.10) / 94ème X-X
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-8.00) / 63ème 0-1
 
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (+1.80) / 72ème 1-0
 
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (+2.00) / 78ème 1-0
 
REAL Thibault 2293 (-1.50) / 55ème X-X
 
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (+2.40) / 59ème 1-0
 
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (-2.90) / 12ème 0-1
 
2401F SenM   BFC +140N =92B =94N -63B +72N +78B =55N +59B -12N 45 2289 -11.20 (K=10)
44 m
OVOD Evgenija

OVOD Evgenija 2347 (5½ pts / +9.00 (K=10))

HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+1.40) / 173ème 1-0
 
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (+3.20) / 20ème X-X
 
CALVO Dylan 2012 (+1.20) / 164ème 1-0
 
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (+2.10) / 70ème 1-0
 
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (-3.50) / 32ème 0-1
 
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (+2.50) / 91ème 1-0
 
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (+2.00) / 42ème X-X
 
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+1.70) / 41ème X-X
 
2347F SenF     +173B =20N +164B -8N +70B -32N +91B =42N =41B 44½ 2412 +9.00 (K=10)
45 gf
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya

DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (5½ pts / +17.20 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
JEHAN Julien 2048 (+4.00) / 117ème 1-0
 
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-3.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+5.60) / 123ème 1-0
 
CALVO Dylan 2012 (+3.40) / 164ème 1-0
 
BURRI Quentin 2420 (+3.60) / 35ème X-X
 
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (-5.00) / 22ème 0-1
 
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (+3.60) / 73ème 1-0
 
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (+5.40) / 42ème X-X
 
2285F SenF   EST BYE +117N -3B +123N +164B =35B -22N +73N =42B 44½ 2360 +17.20 (K=20)
46 m
VALLES Manuel

VALLES Manuel 2374 (5½ pts / -6.90 (K=10))

PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (-3.70) / 99ème X-X
 
SKOU Niels 2082 (+1.50) / 179ème 1-0
 
GIREL Joseph 2146 (+2.10) / 83ème 1-0
 
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (+1.70) / 15ème X-X
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (-3.00) / 31ème 0-1
 
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-8.20) / 34ème 0-1
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (+1.80) / 138ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (+2.30) / 63ème 1-0
 
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-1.40) / 50ème X-X
 
2374F SenM   PAC =99B +179N +83B =15N -31B -34N +138B +63N =50B 44 2299 -6.90 (K=10)
47  
BRESSY Theo

BRESSY Theo 2268 (5½ pts / +11.40 (K=20))

CALVO Dylan 2012 (-6.20) / 164ème X-X
 
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (+3.80) / 174ème 1-0
 
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (-4.00) / 24ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (-4.20) / 125ème X-X
 
SAYA Ethan 2089 (+5.40) / 62ème 1-0
 
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (+3.80) / 73ème 1-0
 
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (+4.00) / 33ème X-X
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (+13.40) / 36ème 1-0
 
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-4.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
2268F JunM   OCC =164B +174N -24N =125B +62N +73B =33N +36B -14B 43½ 2307 +11.40 (K=20)
48 m
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim

SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (5½ pts / +2.20 (K=10))

ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+1.20) / 183ème 1-0
 
TRABET Mathis 2031 (-4.00) / 161ème X-X
 
GREZELS Florian 2177 (+2.20) / 80ème 1-0
 
STANY G.a. 2504 (-3.50) / 4ème 0-1
 
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+2.40) / 126ème 1-0
 
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (+2.70) / 20ème X-X
 
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (+2.80) / 106ème 1-0
 
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+2.00) / 17ème X-X
 
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (-3.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
2394F SenM     +183B =161N +80B -4B +126N =20N +106B =17N -15B 43 2396 +2.20 (K=10)
49 f
DEFROMONT Benjamin

DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (5½ pts / +3.00 (K=20))

SOTELO Renzo 2029 (-6.60) / 155ème X-X
 
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (-6.60) / 143ème X-X
 
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+4.60) / 103ème 1-0
 
WEILL Roland 2148 (+5.80) / 94ème 1-0
 
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-5.00) / 6ème 0-1
 
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-5.20) / 89ème X-X
 
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (+7.60) / 108ème 1-0
 
BURRI Quentin 2420 (+13.00) / 35ème 1-0
 
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (-4.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
2307F CadM   PAC =155N =143B +103N +94B -6N =89B +108N +35B -10N 43 2311 +3.00 (K=20)
50 m
CALISTRI Tristan

CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (5½ pts / +9.10 (K=10))

BENOIT Hugues 2013 (+1.80) / 188ème 1-0
 
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (-1.90) / 30ème 0-1
 
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+1.90) / 162ème 1-0
 
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-2.90) / 113ème X-X
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (+3.30) / 92ème 1-0
 
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (+1.90) / 33ème X-X
 
BURRI Quentin 2420 (+1.90) / 35ème X-X
 
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (+1.70) / 23ème X-X
 
VALLES Manuel 2374 (+1.40) / 46ème X-X
 
2275F SenM   IDF +188N -30B +162N =113B +92N =33B =35N =23B =46N 42 2345 +9.10 (K=10)
51  
LEVER Erwan

LEVER Erwan 2225 (5½ pts / +20.40 (K=20))

DELIN Valere 2001 (+4.40) / 171ème 1-0
 
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (-3.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (+5.60) / 112ème 1-0
 
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-3.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
JEHAN Julien 2048 (+5.40) / 117ème 1-0
 
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-5.40) / 107ème X-X
 
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (+7.40) / 109ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2384 (+4.20) / 65ème X-X
 
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (+5.80) / 32ème X-X
 
2225F SenM   OCC +171B -27N +112B -14N +117B =107N +109B =65N =32B 42 2311 +20.40 (K=20)
52  
SHTEMLER Lavi

SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (5½ pts / +39.60 (K=20))

BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+7.40) / 177ème 1-0
 
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+7.80) / 41ème X-X
 
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (-4.80) / 122ème 0-1
 
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (-13.40) / 128ème 0-1
 
LE PEN Steven 2017 (+7.20) / 129ème 1-0
 
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (+6.40) / 163ème 1-0
 
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (+14.40) / 148ème 1-0
 
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (+16.20) / 87ème 1-0
 
2118F SenM     -1B +177N =41N -122B -128N +129B +163N +148B +87N 39½ 2302 +39.60 (K=20)
53 m
EDEN James

EDEN James 2340 (5½ pts / -11.60 (K=20))

PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (-7.20) / 143ème X-X
 
SOTELO Renzo 2029 / 155ème 1-F
 
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (-3.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (-5.20) / 130ème X-X
 
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (-5.80) / 167ème X-X
 
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+4.40) / 123ème 1-0
 
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (+4.80) / 97ème 1-0
 
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (-4.40) / 12ème 0-1
 
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (+5.40) / 98ème 1-0
 
2340F SenM   IDF =143N >155B -20B =130N =167B +123N +97B -12B +98N 39½ 2278 -11.60 (K=20)
54 f
LE GOFF Ronan

LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (5½ pts / -11.20 (K=20))

RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (-16.60) / 162ème 0-1
 
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (+4.00) / 29ème 1-0
 
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (-16.40) / 143ème 0-1
 
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (+3.40) / 133ème 1-0
 
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+5.00) / 125ème 1-0
 
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (+3.80) / 113ème 1-0
 
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (-4.20) / 30ème 0-1
 
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (+6.60) / 110ème 1-0
 
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (+3.20) / 33ème X-X
 
2300F SenM   BRE -162N +29B -143N +133B +125N +113B -30N +110B =33N 39 2238 -11.20 (K=20)
55  
REAL Thibault

REAL Thibault 2293 (5½ pts / -19.20 (K=20))

NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-16.60) / 107ème 0-1
 
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (+4.00) / 180ème 1-0
 
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-15.00) / 68ème 0-1
 
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+3.60) / 177ème 1-0
 
SKOU Niels 2082 (+4.60) / 179ème 1-0
 
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (+2.40) / 147ème 1-0
 
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (+3.00) / 43ème X-X
 
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-7.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (+2.00) / 95ème 1-0
 
2293F SenM   PAC -107B +180N -68B +177N +179B +147N =43B -11N +95B 38 2189 -19.20 (K=20)
56  
LACROIX Romain

LACROIX Romain 2222 (5½ pts / -4.40 (K=20))

CARON Damien 1991 (-5.80) / 139ème X-X
 
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (+3.60) / 131ème 1-0
 
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-3.60) / 21ème 0-1
 
ANTAO Amory 2063 (-4.20) / 165ème X-X
 
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (-14.20) / 112ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
TRABET Mathis 2031 (+5.00) / 161ème 1-0
 
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+6.80) / 125ème 1-0
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (+8.00) / 92ème 1-0
 
2222F SenM   OCC =139B +131N -21B =165N -112B BYE +161N +125B +92N 36½ 2197 -4.40 (K=20)
57 f
POPOV Konstantin

POPOV Konstantin 2367 (5 pts / +15.80 (K=20))

LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (+2.60) / 142ème 1-0
 
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (+1.60) / 100ème 1-0
 
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (+3.60) / 2ème X-X
 
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (+13.00) / 22ème 1-0
 
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (+5.00) / 12ème X-X
 
DAVID Alberto 2542 (+4.60) / 7ème X-X
 
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-4.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (-6.20) / 24ème 0-1
 
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-4.40) / 59ème X-X
 
2367F MinM   IDF +142N +100B =2N +22B =12N =7B -5N -24B =59N 5 52½ 2418 +15.80 (K=20)
58 f
GATINEAU Yovann

GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (5 pts / +8.00 (K=20))

COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+2.60) / 178ème 1-0
 
POULET Benoit 2011 (+2.00) / 93ème 1-0
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-6.40) / 16ème 0-1
 
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (+4.00) / 109ème 1-0
 
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+3.60) / 24ème X-X
 
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (+5.80) / 5ème X-X
 
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (+5.80) / 20ème X-X
 
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-3.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
GIREL Joseph 2146 (-5.80) / 83ème X-X
 
2373F CadM   EST +178N +93B -16B +109N =24N =5B =20B -8N =83B 5 48 2395 +8.00 (K=20)
59  
MARIMOUTOU Loic

MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (5 pts / +40.60 (K=20))

VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (+4.20) / 169ème 1-0
 
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (-3.80) / 32ème 0-1
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (+5.80) / 121ème 1-0
 
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (+17.20) / 27ème 1-0
 
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (+15.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (-3.00) / 42ème 0-1
 
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (+5.00) / 11ème X-X
 
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (-4.80) / 43ème 0-1
 
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (+4.40) / 57ème X-X
 
2202F SenM   IDF +169B -32N +121B +27N +28B -42N =11B -43N =57B 5 47½ 2380 +40.60 (K=20)
60  
SAKSHAM RAUTELA

SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (5 pts / +17.20 (K=40))

LE PEN Steven 2017 (+6.80) / 129ème 1-0
 
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (-7.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (+7.20) / 115ème 1-0
 
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (+12.00) / 72ème 1-0
 
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-13.20) / 39ème 0-1
 
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (+7.60) / 143ème 1-0
 
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+11.20) / 24ème X-X
 
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (+6.80) / 33ème X-X
 
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-14.00) / 23ème 0-1
 
2291F MinM     +129N -12B +115N +72B -39N +143B =24N =33B -23N 5 45½ 2320 +17.20 (K=40)
61 g
KOSTEN Anthony C.

KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (5 pts / -8.90 (K=10))

RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+1.20) / 175ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (+2.10) / 110ème 1-0
 
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (+1.60) / 10ème X-X
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-3.00) / 63ème X-X
 
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (-2.00) / 64ème X-X
 
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (+3.90) / 122ème 1-0
 
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-3.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-8.90) / 29ème 0-1
 
2404F SepM   PAC +175B BYE +110N =10B =63N =64B +122N -21B -29N 5 45½ 2300 -8.90 (K=10)
62  
SAYA Ethan

SAYA Ethan 2089 (5 pts / +110.80 (K=40))

FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+16.40) / 41ème X-X
 
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (+14.80) / 39ème X-X
 
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (+10.40) / 148ème X-X
 
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (+7.20) / 26ème X-X
 
BRESSY Theo 2268 (-10.80) / 47ème 0-1
 
BOYER Mahel 2313 (+31.20) / 75ème 1-0
 
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (+6.00) / 114ème X-X
 
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (+27.20) / 108ème 1-0
 
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (+8.40) / 64ème X-X
 
2089F CadM   ARA =41N =39B =148N =26N -47B +75B =114N +108B =64N 5 45 2335 +110.80 (K=40)
63  
DJIDJELI Sofiane

DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (5 pts / +63.60 (K=40))

GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (+9.20) / 156ème 1-0
 
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-8.00) / 18ème 0-1
 
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (+11.60) / 152ème 1-0
 
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (+32.00) / 43ème 1-0
 
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (+12.00) / 61ème X-X
 
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-8.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (+10.80) / 37ème X-X
 
VALLES Manuel 2374 (-9.20) / 46ème 0-1
 
MORAIS Mario 2038 (+13.20) / 111ème 1-0
 
2163F JunM   ARA +156N -18N +152B +43N =61B -13B =37N -46B +111N 5 45 2301 +63.60 (K=40)
64 gf
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra

HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (5 pts / +3.60 (K=20))

BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (+3.80) / 152ème 1-0
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-3.80) / 16ème 0-1
 
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+5.60) / 136ème 1-0
 
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (+6.20) / 89ème 1-0
 
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (+5.60) / 14ème X-X
 
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (+4.00) / 61ème X-X
 
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-6.20) / 19ème 0-1
 
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-7.40) / 95ème X-X
 
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-4.20) / 62ème X-X
 
2251F SenF   BRE +152B -16N +136B +89N =14B =61N -19B =95N =62B 5 45 2262 +3.60 (K=20)
65 m
COLIN Vincent

COLIN Vincent 2384 (5 pts / -12.60 (K=10))

STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+1.20) / 159ème 1-0
 
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+1.00) / 162ème 1-0
 
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (-3.10) / 30ème 0-1
 
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (+2.10) / 91ème 1-0
 
DAVID Alberto 2542 (-2.90) / 7ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (+1.90) / 69ème 1-0
 
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-8.30) / 34ème 0-1
 
LEVER Erwan 2225 (-2.10) / 51ème X-X
 
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-2.40) / 74ème X-X
 
2384F SenM   HDF +159N +162B -30N +91B -7N +69B -34N =51B =74N 5 44 2259 -12.60 (K=10)
66 m
MONROY Charles

MONROY Charles 2442 (5 pts / -11.30 (K=10))

ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+1.10) / 136ème 1-0
 
GREZELS Florian 2177 (-3.20) / 80ème X-X
 
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (+2.00) / 114ème 1-0
 
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-3.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-3.00) / 74ème X-X
 
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (-7.80) / 106ème 0-1
 
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (+1.30) / 167ème 1-0
 
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (+1.70) / 81ème 1-0
 
-  
 
2442F SenM   BRE +136B =80N +114B -3N =74B -106N +167B +81N   5 43½ 2308 -11.30 (K=10)
67 f
VALUET Bertrand

VALUET Bertrand 2221 (5 pts / +3.60 (K=20))

JOLY Fabrice 1991 (+4.20) / 187ème 1-0
 
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (+6.80) / 6ème X-X
 
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (-3.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (-3.80) / 120ème X-X
 
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-4.40) / 29ème X-X
 
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+5.60) / 178ème 1-0
 
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-3.00) / 89ème X-X
 
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (+7.60) / 69ème 1-0
 
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-6.00) / 25ème 0-1
 
2221F SenM   IDF +187N =6B -15N =120B =29N +178B =89N +69B -25N 5 43½ 2239 +3.60 (K=20)
68  
DROIN Augustin

DROIN Augustin 2102 (5 pts / +90.80 (K=40))

FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (+13.60) / 163ème 1-0
 
REAL Thibault 2293 (+30.00) / 55ème 1-0
 
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+16.00) / 41ème X-X
 
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (+10.40) / 71ème X-X
 
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (-7.20) / 87ème 0-1
 
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (-7.60) / 79ème 0-1
 
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (+13.20) / 169ème 1-0
 
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (+25.60) / 114ème 1-0
 
2102F BenM   IDF -2N +163B +55N =41B =71N -87B -79N +169B +114N 5 43 2311 +90.80 (K=40)
69  
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre

KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (5 pts / +28.60 (K=20))

SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+7.40) / 173ème 1-0
 
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (+4.40) / 132ème 1-0
 
MEUNIER Clement 2281 (+14.00) / 145ème 1-0
 
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (-2.20) / 22ème 0-1
 
COLIN Vincent 2384 (-3.80) / 65ème 0-1
 
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (+5.60) / 147ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (-7.60) / 67ème 0-1
 
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (+12.40) / 106ème 1-0
 
2134F SenM   IDF -3B +173N +132B +145N -22B -65N +147B -67N +106B 5 42½ 2266 +28.60 (K=20)
70  
CALOONE Thomas

CALOONE Thomas 2117 (5 pts / +38.40 (K=20))

SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (-1.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (-2.80) / 192ème X-X
 
POUS Vincent 2030 (+7.60) / 141ème 1-0
 
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (+14.60) / 148ème 1-0
 
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-4.20) / 44ème 0-1
 
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+7.80) / 41ème X-X
 
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (+5.80) / 131ème 1-0
 
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (+6.20) / 37ème X-X
 
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (+5.00) / 82ème X-X
 
2117F SenM   HDF -30N =192B +141N +148B -44N =41B +131N =37B =82N 5 42 2295 +38.40 (K=20)
71 f
JESSEL Stephen

JESSEL Stephen 2301 (5 pts / -8.20 (K=20))

JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+3.40) / 177ème 1-0
 
PALAC Mladen 2544 (-4.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+5.00) / 170ème 1-0
 
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-5.00) / 34ème X-X
 
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-5.20) / 68ème X-X
 
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (-6.00) / 112ème X-X
 
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (+3.20) / 107ème 1-0
 
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (+3.20) / 28ème X-X
 
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (-2.80) / 20ème 0-1
 
2301F SenM   IDF +177B -17N +170B =34N =68B =112N +107B =28N -20B 5 42 2262 -8.20 (K=20)
72  
SKVORTSOV Andrei

SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (5 pts / +24.60 (K=20))

GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (-1.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
CARRILLO Jesus 2039 (+7.20) / 184ème 1-0
 
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (+4.60) / 95ème 1-0
 
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-6.00) / 60ème 0-1
 
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (-3.60) / 43ème 0-1
 
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (+7.00) / 115ème 1-0
 
PIRON Didier 1989 (+6.00) / 150ème 1-0
 
STIJVE Theo 2293 (+14.20) / 90ème 1-0
 
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (-3.20) / 28ème 0-1
 
2139F SenM     -20B +184N +95B -60N -43B +115N +150B +90N -28B 5 42 2254 +24.60 (K=20)
73  
KIEFFER Anatole

KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (5 pts / +48.80 (K=20))

STIJVE Theo 2293 (-3.40) / 90ème 0-1
 
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (-7.00) / 109ème 0-1
 
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (+12.20) / 84ème 1-0
 
JOLY Julien 2122 (+12.80) / 124ème 1-0
 
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (+14.00) / 81ème 1-0
 
BRESSY Theo 2268 (-3.80) / 47ème 0-1
 
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (+13.40) / 144ème 1-0
 
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-3.60) / 45ème 0-1
 
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (+14.20) / 110ème 1-0
 
2020F JunM   IDF -90B -109N +84B +124N +81B -47N +144N -45B +110N 5 41½ 2227 +48.80 (K=20)
74 f
JAKSLAND Tim

JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (5 pts / +18.20 (K=20))

RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (-5.60) / 186ème X-X
 
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (+4.00) / 153ème 1-0
 
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-3.00) / 6ème 0-1
 
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (+6.40) / 102ème 1-0
 
MONROY Charles 2442 (+6.00) / 66ème X-X
 
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (+5.00) / 38ème X-X
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (-5.00) / 36ème 0-1
 
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (+5.60) / 143ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2384 (+4.80) / 65ème X-X
 
2202F SepM     =186N +153B -6N +102B =66N =38B -36N +143B =65B 5 41 2281 +18.20 (K=20)
75 f
BOYER Mahel

BOYER Mahel 2313 (5 pts / -19.20 (K=20))

RAYNE Remy 2030 (+3.20) / 176ème 1-0
 
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (+6.20) / 3ème X-X
 
PETROV Nikita 2586 (-3.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (-13.80) / 110ème 0-1
 
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-8.00) / 100ème X-X
 
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-15.60) / 62ème 0-1
 
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (+3.20) / 115ème 1-0
 
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+3.80) / 175ème 1-0
 
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (+5.20) / 109ème 1-0
 
2313F MinM   PAC +176B =3N -9N -110B =100B -62N +115B +175N +109B 5 41 2219 -19.20 (K=20)
76 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie

DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (5 pts / -12.80 (K=20))

POULET Benoit 2011 (-16.20) / 93ème 0-1
 
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+4.80) / 159ème 1-0
 
LE PEN Steven 2017 (+4.00) / 129ème 1-0
 
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (+4.40) / 143ème 1-0
 
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (+4.00) / 13ème X-X
 
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-6.00) / 23ème 0-1
 
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (-2.20) / 110ème X-X
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (-2.80) / 92ème X-X
 
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-2.80) / 78ème X-X
 
2257F SenM   CVL -93N +159B +129N +143B =13N -23B =110N =92B =78N 5 41 2197 -12.80 (K=20)
77  
DERIGE KANE Yan

DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (5 pts / -25.60 (K=40))

BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (-11.60) / 116ème X-X
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (+7.60) / 137ème 1-0
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (-9.20) / 36ème 0-1
 
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (+8.80) / 119ème 1-0
 
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-9.20) / 23ème 0-1
 
MORAIS Mario 2038 (-8.00) / 111ème X-X
 
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-27.20) / 29ème 0-1
 
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+13.20) / 166ème 1-0
 
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (+10.00) / 128ème 1-0
 
2189F JunM   PAC =116N +137B -36N +119B -23N =111B -29N +166B +128N 5 40½ 2132 -25.60 (K=40)
78 f
EFREMOV Vladislav

EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (5 pts / +40.00 (K=40))

LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+9.20) / 193ème 1-0
 
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-7.60) / 23ème 0-1
 
DELIN Valere 2001 (+11.60) / 171ème 1-0
 
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-7.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (+10.40) / 169ème 1-0
 
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (-8.00) / 43ème 0-1
 
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+16.40) / 136ème 1-0
 
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (+10.00) / 88ème X-X
 
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (+5.60) / 76ème X-X
 
2156F MinM     +193B -23N +171B -18N +169B -43N +136B =88N =76B 5 39 2243 +40.00 (K=40)
79 m
SOCHACKI Wojtek

SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (5 pts / -15.70 (K=10))

CARRILLO Jesus 2039 (+1.40) / 184ème 1-0
 
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (-3.00) / 123ème X-X
 
GIREL Joseph 2146 (-2.60) / 83ème X-X
 
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (-2.80) / 109ème X-X
 
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (-3.00) / 167ème X-X
 
DROIN Augustin 2102 (+1.90) / 68ème 1-0
 
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (-8.10) / 84ème 0-1
 
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (+2.10) / 127ème 1-0
 
2351F SenM   IDF +184B -8N =123B =83N =109B =167N +68B -84N +127B 5 39 2205 -15.70 (K=10)
80  
GREZELS Florian

GREZELS Florian 2177 (5 pts / +4.00 (K=20))

GENAND Theo 1957 (+4.40) / 181ème 1-0
 
MONROY Charles 2442 (+6.40) / 66ème X-X
 
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-4.40) / 48ème 0-1
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (-15.40) / 116ème 0-1
 
EVENO Nathan 2002 (-4.60) / 149ème X-X
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+7.40) / 120ème 1-0
 
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (+6.40) / 113ème 1-0
 
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (-3.00) / 41ème 0-1
 
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (+6.80) / 112ème 1-0
 
2177F SenM   OCC +181N =66B -48N -116B =149N +120B +113N -41N +112B 5 38½ 2197 +4.00 (K=20)
81  
DUQUESNE Adrien

DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (5 pts / +3.20 (K=20))

SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (+4.60) / 168ème 1-0
 
BURRI Quentin 2420 (-3.80) / 35ème 0-1
 
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+5.00) / 172ème 1-0
 
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-3.80) / 39ème 0-1
 
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (-14.00) / 73ème 0-1
 
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+7.20) / 166ème 1-0
 
MORAIS Mario 2038 (+6.40) / 111ème 1-0
 
MONROY Charles 2442 (-3.40) / 66ème 0-1
 
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (+5.00) / 119ème 1-0
 
2170F SenM   IDF +168N -35B +172N -39B -73N +166B +111N -66B +119N 5 38½ 2185 +3.20 (K=20)
82 f
MAZZELLA Enzo

MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (5 pts / -34.40 (K=20))

EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (-16.80) / 115ème 0-1
 
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+3.80) / 183ème 1-0
 
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-15.00) / 34ème 0-1
 
PIRON Didier 1989 (-7.40) / 150ème X-X
 
TRABET Mathis 2031 (+3.40) / 161ème 1-0
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (+3.80) / 99ème 1-0
 
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (+3.80) / 112ème 1-0
 
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (-5.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-5.00) / 70ème X-X
 
2306F JunM   PAC -115B +183N -34B =150N +161B +99N +112B -15N =70B 5 38½ 2145 -34.40 (K=20)
83  
GIREL Joseph

GIREL Joseph 2146 (5 pts / +28.80 (K=40))

LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+8.00) / 194ème 1-0
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (+12.40) / 36ème X-X
 
VALLES Manuel 2374 (-8.40) / 46ème 0-1
 
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+10.40) / 79ème X-X
 
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-26.80) / 107ème 0-1
 
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+15.20) / 140ème 1-0
 
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (-6.00) / 143ème X-X
 
EVENO Nathan 2002 (+12.40) / 149ème 1-0
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (+11.60) / 58ème X-X
 
2146F MinM   PAC +194N =36B -46N =79B -107N +140B =143N +149B =58N 5 37½ 2209 +28.80 (K=40)
84  
EMMENECKER Philippe

EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (5 pts / +20.60 (K=20))

SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (-1.80) / 22ème 0-1
 
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (-13.40) / 119ème 0-1
 
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (-12.20) / 73ème 0-1
 
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+8.40) / 173ème 1-0
 
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (+6.80) / 186ème 1-0
 
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (+6.20) / 168ème 1-0
 
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+13.00) / 118ème 1-0
 
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+16.20) / 79ème 1-0
 
BURRI Quentin 2420 (-2.60) / 35ème 0-1
 
2097F SenM   IDF -22N -119B -73N +173B +186N +168B +118N +79B -35N 5 37½ 2198 +20.60 (K=20)
85 f
DEGRAEVE Remy

DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (5 pts / -33.20 (K=20))

NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+3.40) / 185ème 1-0
 
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (-4.00) / 1er 0-1
 
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-15.00) / 89ème 0-1
 
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (-16.60) / 115ème 0-1
 
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (-16.60) / 162ème 0-1
 
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+3.20) / 191ème 1-0
 
DELIN Valere 2001 (+3.00) / 171ème 1-0
 
ANTAO Amory 2063 (+4.20) / 165ème 1-0
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (+5.20) / 138ème 1-0
 
2297F CadM   PAC +185B -1N -89B -115N -162B +191N +171B +165N +138B 5 32 2141 -33.20 (K=20)
86  
ROQUE Gaetan

ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (5 pts / +4.80 (K=20))

BURRI Quentin 2420 (-2.40) / 35ème 0-1
 
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (-3.40) / 168ème X-X
 
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (+7.20) / 186ème 1-0
 
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (-6.20) / 106ème 0-1
 
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-13.40) / 135ème 0-1
 
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (-2.60) / 187ème X-X
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (+6.00) / 137ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (+6.60) / 131ème 1-0
 
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+13.00) / 126ème 1-0
 
2084F SenM   IDF -35N =168B +186N -106N -135B =187B +137N +131B +126N 5 32 2109 +4.80 (K=20)
87 f
TAHAY Alexis

TAHAY Alexis 2368 (4½ pts / -9.20 (K=20))

L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (+2.60) / 121ème 1-0
 
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (+1.60) / 147ème 1-0
 
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (+13.00) / 14ème 1-0
 
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (-4.00) / 20ème 0-1
 
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-6.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
DROIN Augustin 2102 (+3.60) / 68ème 1-0
 
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (+3.40) / 15ème X-X
 
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (-6.40) / 27ème 0-1
 
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-16.20) / 52ème 0-1
 
2368F SenM   ARA +121B +147N +14B -20N -21B +68N =15B -27N -52B 49½ 2311 -9.20 (K=20)
88 mf
NANDHIDHAA P V

NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (4½ pts / -7.20 (K=20))

MORAIS Mario 2038 (-7.20) / 111ème X-X
 
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (+3.60) / 101ème 1-0
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (+1.80) / 116ème 1-0
 
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-6.00) / 2ème 0-1
 
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (+5.40) / 110ème 1-0
 
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+4.20) / 24ème X-X
 
PETROV Nikita 2586 (-4.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-5.00) / 78ème X-X
 
-  
 
2348F SenF     =111N +101B +116N -2B +110N =24B -9N =78B   46½ 2296 -7.20 (K=20)
89  
BAROYAN Davit

BAROYAN Davit 2108 (4½ pts / +65.20 (K=40))

BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-3.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (+14.00) / 128ème 1-0
 
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (+30.00) / 85ème 1-0
 
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (-12.40) / 64ème 0-1
 
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+30.00) / 146ème 1-0
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (+10.40) / 49ème X-X
 
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (+6.00) / 67ème X-X
 
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+4.80) / 96ème X-X
 
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-14.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
2108F CadM   PAC -6N +128B +85N -64B +146B =49N =67B =96N -40B 44½ 2254 +65.20 (K=40)
90 f
STIJVE Theo

STIJVE Theo 2293 (4½ pts / -22.80 (K=20))

KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (+3.40) / 73ème 1-0
 
PETROV Nikita 2586 (+7.00) / 9ème X-X
 
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (-4.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (-13.80) / 92ème 0-1
 
LE PEN Steven 2017 (+3.40) / 129ème 1-0
 
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (-5.60) / 102ème X-X
 
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+5.00) / 151ème 1-0
 
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (-14.20) / 72ème 0-1
 
WEILL Roland 2148 (-3.80) / 94ème X-X
 
2293F JunM   EST +73N =9B -10N -92B +129N =102B +151N -72B =94N 44 2195 -22.80 (K=20)
91 ff
MONPEURT Cyrielle

MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (4½ pts / -1.20 (K=20))

GELOS Guillaume 1947 (+4.80) / 160ème 1-0
 
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-3.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (+4.80) / 100ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2384 (-4.20) / 65ème 0-1
 
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-5.80) / 95ème X-X
 
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (+5.80) / 128ème 1-0
 
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-5.00) / 44ème 0-1
 
POULET Benoit 2011 (+6.20) / 93ème 1-0
 
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-4.00) / 38ème 0-1
 
2153F SenF   EST +160N -13B +100N -65N =95B +128B -44N +93B -38N 43½ 2151 -1.20 (K=20)
92  
SOUBIROU Oriane

SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (4½ pts / +10.80 (K=20))

BAILLY Thierry 1938 (+4.60) / 154ème 1-0
 
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (+6.20) / 43ème X-X
 
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-4.00) / 19ème 0-1
 
STIJVE Theo 2293 (+13.80) / 90ème 1-0
 
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-6.60) / 50ème 0-1
 
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-5.60) / 95ème X-X
 
ANTAO Amory 2063 (+7.60) / 165ème 1-0
 
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (+2.80) / 76ème X-X
 
LACROIX Romain 2222 (-8.00) / 56ème 0-1
 
2152F SenF   HDF +154B =43N -19B +90N -50B =95N +165B =76N -56B 43 2197 +10.80 (K=20)
93  
POULET Benoit

POULET Benoit 2011 (4½ pts / +90.80 (K=40))

DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (+32.40) / 76ème 1-0
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-4.00) / 58ème 0-1
 
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-9.60) / 40ème 0-1
 
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+25.20) / 170ème 1-0
 
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+26.80) / 130ème 1-0
 
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (+10.80) / 26ème X-X
 
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (-3.20) / 41ème 0-1
 
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (-12.40) / 91ème 0-1
 
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+24.80) / 151ème 1-0
 
2011F MinM   ARA +76B -58N -40B +170N +130B =26N -41B -91N +151N 42 2220 +90.80 (K=40)
94 f
WEILL Roland

WEILL Roland 2148 (4½ pts / -1.40 (K=20))

MEKHANE Adam 1927 (+4.40) / 95ème 1-0
 
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (+6.20) / 19ème X-X
 
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (+6.20) / 43ème X-X
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (-5.80) / 49ème 0-1
 
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (-14.80) / 147ème 0-1
 
JEHAN Julien 2048 (-2.80) / 117ème X-X
 
CALVO Dylan 2012 (+6.40) / 164ème 1-0
 
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-5.00) / 100ème X-X
 
STIJVE Theo 2293 (+3.80) / 90ème X-X
 
2148F VetM   PAC +95B =19N =43B -49N -147B =117N +164B =100N =90B 41 2144 -1.40 (K=20)
95  
MEKHANE Adam

MEKHANE Adam 1927 (4½ pts / +105.60 (K=40))

WEILL Roland 2148 (-8.80) / 94ème 0-1
 
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+27.20) / 140ème 1-0
 
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (-9.20) / 72ème 0-1
 
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+32.80) / 157ème 1-0
 
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (+11.60) / 91ème X-X
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (+11.20) / 92ème X-X
 
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (+30.00) / 127ème 1-0
 
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (+14.80) / 64ème X-X
 
REAL Thibault 2293 (-4.00) / 55ème 0-1
 
1927F BenM   IDF -94N +140B -72N +157B =91N =92B +127N =64B -55N 40½ 2167 +105.60 (K=40)
96  
SABATIER Mathis

SABATIER Mathis 2196 (4½ pts / -35.60 (K=40))

BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (-11.60) / 153ème X-X
 
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (+8.80) / 186ème 1-0
 
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (-6.40) / 22ème 0-1
 
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-9.20) / 107ème X-X
 
MORAIS Mario 2038 (-8.40) / 111ème X-X
 
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-7.60) / 29ème X-X
 
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (+13.20) / 102ème 1-0
 
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-4.80) / 89ème X-X
 
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (-9.60) / 36ème 0-1
 
2196F CadM   ARA =153N +186B -22N =107B =111N =29B +102N =89B -36N 40 2124 -35.60 (K=40)
97 f
BRUNEAU Laurent

BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (4½ pts / +9.80 (K=20))

PETROV Nikita 2586 (-1.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (-13.00) / 133ème 0-1
 
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+7.40) / 173ème 1-0
 
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+7.00) / 162ème 1-0
 
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+7.60) / 41ème X-X
 
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (+6.00) / 163ème 1-0
 
EDEN James 2340 (-4.80) / 53ème 0-1
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (+5.40) / 116ème 1-0
 
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (-4.20) / 37ème 0-1
 
2135F SepM   NAQ -9N -133B +173N +162B =41N +163B -53N +116B -37N 39½ 2195 +9.80 (K=20)
98 f
LACLAU Daniel

LACLAU Daniel 2163 (4½ pts / -12.00 (K=20))

BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-15.40) / 100ème 0-1
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (-13.40) / 121ème 0-1
 
CARRILLO Jesus 2039 (+6.60) / 184ème 1-0
 
DELIN Valere 2001 (+5.80) / 171ème 1-0
 
PIRON Didier 1989 (+5.40) / 150ème 1-0
 
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (+6.40) / 28ème X-X
 
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-8.20) / 26ème 0-1
 
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (+6.20) / 107ème 1-0
 
EDEN James 2340 (-5.40) / 53ème 0-1
 
2163F SepM   OCC -100B -121N +184B +171N +150B =28N -26B +107N -53B 39½ 2114 -12.00 (K=20)
99 mf
PARNALI S Dharia

PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (4½ pts / +20.40 (K=20))

VALLES Manuel 2374 (+7.40) / 46ème X-X
 
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-2.60) / 25ème 0-1
 
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (+7.20) / 160ème 1-0
 
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (-5.60) / 108ème 0-1
 
GENAND Theo 1957 (+7.40) / 181ème 1-0
 
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (-3.80) / 82ème 0-1
 
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (-2.20) / 119ème X-X
 
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+4.00) / 118ème X-X
 
EVENO Nathan 2002 (+8.60) / 149ème 1-0
 
2052F SenF     =46N -25B +160N -108B +181N -82B =119N =118B +149N 38 2151 +20.40 (K=20)
100  
BRAULT Gabriel

BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (4½ pts / +100.00 (K=40))

LACLAU Daniel 2163 (+30.80) / 98ème 1-0
 
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-3.20) / 57ème 0-1
 
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (-9.60) / 91ème 0-1
 
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+26.00) / 166ème 1-0
 
BOYER Mahel 2313 (+16.00) / 75ème X-X
 
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (-8.80) / 110ème 0-1
 
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+25.60) / 178ème 1-0
 
WEILL Roland 2148 (+10.00) / 94ème X-X
 
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (+13.20) / 108ème X-X
 
1952F CadM   BRE +98N -57N -91B +166B =75N -110B +178N =94B =108N 37½ 2182 +100.00 (K=40)
101 m
PERIC Slavisa

PERIC Slavisa 2086 (4½ pts / +7.40 (K=10))

SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (+3.80) / 28ème X-X
 
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (-1.80) / 88ème 0-1
 
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (-1.50) / 169ème X-X
 
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-1.70) / 135ème X-X
 
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (-1.80) / 168ème X-X
 
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+7.80) / 146ème 1-0
 
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (+2.60) / 148ème X-X
 
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-3.30) / 40ème 0-1
 
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (+3.30) / 147ème 1-0
 
2086F VetM   NAQ =28B -88N =169B =135N =168B +146N =148B -40N +147B 37½ 2159 +7.40 (K=10)
102  
WLODARCZYK Cyril

WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (4½ pts / +13.20 (K=20))

HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-2.40) / 18ème 0-1
 
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+6.60) / 193ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-6.40) / 74ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (+6.40) / 154ème 1-0
 
STIJVE Theo 2293 (+5.60) / 90ème X-X
 
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (-6.60) / 96ème 0-1
 
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (+6.80) / 168ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+3.20) / 104ème X-X
 
2071F SenM   IDF -18B +193N BYE -74N +154B =90N -96B +168B =104N 37 2141 +13.20 (K=20)
103  
ROUX Baptiste

ROUX Baptiste 2094 (4½ pts / -15.20 (K=40))

MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-3.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+14.00) / 182ème 1-0
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (-9.20) / 49ème 0-1
 
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (-27.20) / 147ème 0-1
 
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (-4.80) / 152ème X-X
 
CARON Damien 1991 (-5.60) / 139ème X-X
 
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+13.60) / 172ème 1-0
 
PIRON Didier 1989 (-5.60) / 150ème X-X
 
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (+13.20) / 153ème 1-0
 
2094F MinM   CRS -14B +182N -49B -147N =152B =139N +172B =150N +153B 36 2072 -15.20 (K=40)
104  
RINGUET Noe

RINGUET Noe 2185 (4½ pts / -31.80 (K=20))

LECCIA Antoine 1960 (+4.40) / 135ème 1-0
 
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (-4.20) / 33ème 0-1
 
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-4.40) / 107ème X-X
 
CALVO Dylan 2012 (-14.60) / 164ème 0-1
 
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (-15.20) / 163ème 0-1
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (+3.80) / 137ème 1-0
 
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (-4.20) / 133ème X-X
 
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+5.80) / 162ème 1-0
 
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (-3.20) / 102ème X-X
 
2185F SenM   OCC +135B -33N =107B -164N -163B +137B =133N +162N =102B 35 2050 -31.80 (K=20)
105  
KIENITZ Andre

KIENITZ Andre 2121 (4½ pts / -17.00 (K=20))

DAVID Alberto 2542 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
LE PEN Steven 2017 (-12.80) / 129ème 0-1
 
RAYNE Remy 2030 (-2.40) / 176ème X-X
 
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (-2.80) / 192ème X-X
 
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (-3.60) / 187ème X-X
 
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (-14.00) / 119ème 0-1
 
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (+6.20) / 186ème 1-0
 
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (+6.40) / 163ème 1-0
 
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (+7.60) / 143ème 1-0
 
2121F SenM     -7N -129B =176N =192B =187N -119B +186N +163B +143N 30½ 2061 -17.00 (K=20)
106  
DEGARDIN Sylvain

DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (4 pts / -7.60 (K=20))

LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (+4.20) / 128ème 1-0
 
STANY G.a. 2504 (+6.80) / 4ème X-X
 
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (-3.40) / 42ème 0-1
 
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (+6.20) / 86ème 1-0
 
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-4.60) / 113ème X-X
 
MONROY Charles 2442 (+15.60) / 66ème 1-0
 
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-5.60) / 48ème 0-1
 
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-14.40) / 29ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (-12.40) / 69ème 0-1
 
2224F SenM   IDF +128N =4B -42N +86B =113N +66B -48N -29B -69N 4 47½ 2201 -7.60 (K=20)
107  
NAILLOU Thomas

NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (4 pts / +35.40 (K=20))

REAL Thibault 2293 (+16.60) / 55ème 1-0
 
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-2.00) / 38ème 0-1
 
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+4.40) / 104ème X-X
 
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+4.60) / 96ème X-X
 
GIREL Joseph 2146 (+13.40) / 83ème 1-0
 
LEVER Erwan 2225 (+5.40) / 51ème X-X
 
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (-3.20) / 71ème 0-1
 
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (-6.20) / 98ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+2.40) / 125ème X-X
 
2018F JunM   IDF +55N -38B =104N =96N +83B =51B -71N -98B =125N 4 44 2184 +35.40 (K=20)
108  
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes

EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (4 pts / -15.60 (K=20))

PIRON Didier 1989 (+4.20) / 150ème 1-0
 
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (+6.60) / 21ème X-X
 
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (-4.80) / 28ème 0-1
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (+5.60) / 99ème 1-0
 
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (-4.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
CALVO Dylan 2012 (+4.60) / 164ème 1-0
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (-7.60) / 49ème 0-1
 
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-13.60) / 62ème 0-1
 
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-6.60) / 100ème X-X
 
2220F SenM   OCC +150B =21N -28B +99N -32B +164N -49B -62N =100B 4 44 2157 -15.60 (K=20)
109  
HINGOUET Matthieu

HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (4 pts / +3.60 (K=40))

NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (-3.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (+14.00) / 73ème 1-0
 
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (+10.80) / 156ème 1-0
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-8.00) / 58ème 0-1
 
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+11.20) / 79ème X-X
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (+11.20) / 116ème 1-0
 
LEVER Erwan 2225 (-14.80) / 51ème 0-1
 
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (-7.20) / 128ème X-X
 
BOYER Mahel 2313 (-10.40) / 75ème 0-1
 
2128F CadM   IDF -12N +73B +156N -58B =79N +116B -51N =128B -75N 4 43½ 2152 +3.60 (K=40)
110  
MATHIEU Phileas

MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (4 pts / -20.80 (K=40))

FISCHER Thorange 1956 (-11.20) / 131ème X-X
 
CARON Damien 1991 (+10.40) / 139ème 1-0
 
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (-8.40) / 61ème 0-1
 
BOYER Mahel 2313 (+27.60) / 75ème 1-0
 
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (-10.80) / 88ème 0-1
 
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (+8.80) / 100ème 1-0
 
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (+4.40) / 76ème X-X
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-13.20) / 54ème 0-1
 
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (-28.40) / 73ème 0-1
 
2175F MinM   ARA =131B +139N -61B +75N -88B +100N =76B -54N -73B 4 43 2132 -20.80 (K=40)
111  
MORAIS Mario

MORAIS Mario 2038 (4 pts / +30.20 (K=20))

NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (+7.20) / 88ème X-X
 
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (-1.80) / 28ème 0-1
 
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2152 (+13.20) / 195ème 1-0
 
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (+4.40) / 114ème X-X
 
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+4.20) / 96ème X-X
 
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (+4.00) / 77ème X-X
 
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (-6.40) / 81ème 0-1
 
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (+12.00) / 167ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-6.60) / 63ème 0-1
 
2038F SenM   IDF =88B -28N +195B =114N =96B =77N -81B +167N -63B 4 41½ 2178 +30.20 (K=20)
112 ff
BOGACHKOVA Alena

BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (4 pts / +18.80 (K=20))

LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (-2.40) / 36ème 0-1
 
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+6.00) / 194ème 1-0
 
LEVER Erwan 2225 (-5.60) / 51ème 0-1
 
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (+7.40) / 153ème 1-0
 
LACROIX Romain 2222 (+14.20) / 56ème 1-0
 
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (+6.00) / 71ème X-X
 
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (-3.80) / 82ème 0-1
 
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (+3.80) / 114ème X-X
 
GREZELS Florian 2177 (-6.80) / 80ème 0-1
 
2060F SenF     -36N +194B -51N +153B +56N =71B -82N =114B -80N 4 41½ 2150 +18.80 (K=20)
113  
BOULOS Carlos

BOULOS Carlos 2046 (4 pts / +59.60 (K=40))

KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (-5.20) / 37ème 0-1
 
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+28.00) / 157ème 1-0
 
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+28.40) / 118ème 1-0
 
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (+11.60) / 50ème X-X
 
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (+9.20) / 106ème X-X
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-7.60) / 54ème 0-1
 
GREZELS Florian 2177 (-12.80) / 80ème 0-1
 
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+4.00) / 123ème X-X
 
JOLY Julien 2122 (+4.00) / 124ème X-X
 
2046F MinM   IDF -37B +157B +118N =50N =106B -54N -80B =123N =124B 4 41 2181 +59.60 (K=40)
114  
BACROT Alexandre

BACROT Alexandre 2201 (4 pts / -20.80 (K=40))

CANDELOT Clement 1973 (+8.40) / 119ème 1-0
 
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (+13.20) / 22ème X-X
 
MONROY Charles 2442 (-8.00) / 66ème 0-1
 
MORAIS Mario 2038 (-8.80) / 111ème X-X
 
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 / 143ème F-1
 
SKOU Niels 2082 (+13.60) / 179ème 1-0
 
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-6.00) / 62ème X-X
 
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (-7.60) / 112ème X-X
 
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-25.60) / 68ème 0-1
 
2201F MinM   PAC +119N =22B -66N =111B <143N +179N =62B =112N -68B 4 41 2158 -20.80 (K=40)
115  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine

EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (4 pts / +64.40 (K=40))

MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (+33.60) / 82ème 1-0
 
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-4.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-7.20) / 60ème 0-1
 
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (+33.20) / 85ème 1-0
 
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (-10.80) / 118ème 0-1
 
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (-14.00) / 72ème 0-1
 
BOYER Mahel 2313 (-6.40) / 75ème 0-1
 
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (+18.00) / 187ème 1-0
 
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+22.00) / 166ème 1-0
 
2027F MinM   IDF +82N -11N -60B +85B -118N -72B -75N +187B +166N 4 40½ 2183 +64.40 (K=40)
116  
BAILLEUL Adrien

BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (4 pts / +83.60 (K=40))

DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (+11.60) / 77ème X-X
 
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2152 (+30.00) / 195ème 1-0
 
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (-3.60) / 88ème 0-1
 
GREZELS Florian 2177 (+30.80) / 80ème 1-0
 
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (-3.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (-11.20) / 109ème 0-1
 
JEHAN Julien 2048 (+24.80) / 117ème 1-0
 
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (-10.80) / 97ème 0-1
 
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+15.20) / 146ème X-X
 
1963F CadM   ARA =77B +195N -88B +80N -27B -109N +117B -97N =146B 4 40½ 2166 +83.60 (K=40)
117  
JEHAN Julien

JEHAN Julien 2048 (4 pts / +10.80 (K=20))

PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (+7.40) / 25ème X-X
 
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-4.00) / 45ème 0-1
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (-3.00) / 137ème X-X
 
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (+7.40) / 156ème 1-0
 
LEVER Erwan 2225 (-5.40) / 51ème 0-1
 
WEILL Roland 2148 (+2.80) / 94ème X-X
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (-12.40) / 116ème 0-1
 
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+13.80) / 157ème 1-0
 
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+4.20) / 118ème X-X
 
2048F SenM   ARA =25N -45B =137N +156B -51N =94B -116N +157B =118N 4 40½ 2103 +10.80 (K=20)
118  
POTTIER Simeon

POTTIER Simeon 2205 (4 pts / -27.20 (K=20))

BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+4.40) / 182ème 1-0
 
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-3.40) / 14ème 0-1
 
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-14.20) / 113ème 0-1
 
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (+4.80) / 152ème 1-0
 
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (+5.40) / 115ème 1-0
 
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (-3.00) / 27ème 0-1
 
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (-13.00) / 84ème 0-1
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (-4.00) / 99ème X-X
 
JEHAN Julien 2048 (-4.20) / 117ème X-X
 
2205F SenM   NAQ +182B -14N -113B +152N +115B -27N -84B =99N =117B 4 40 2098 -27.20 (K=20)
119  
CANDELOT Clement

CANDELOT Clement 1973 (4 pts / +57.20 (K=40))

BACROT Alexandre 2201 (-8.40) / 114ème 0-1
 
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (+26.80) / 84ème 1-0
 
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+11.20) / 126ème X-X
 
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (-8.80) / 77ème 0-1
 
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (-12.40) / 123ème 0-1
 
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+28.00) / 105ème 1-0
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (+4.40) / 99ème X-X
 
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+26.40) / 136ème 1-0
 
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (-10.00) / 81ème 0-1
 
1973F MinM   NAQ -114B +84N =126B -77N -123B +105N =99B +136N -81B 4 40 2097 +57.20 (K=40)
120  
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian

BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (4 pts / -17.60 (K=40))

CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (-4.80) / 33ème 0-1
 
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-6.80) / 135ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (+12.40) / 154ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (+7.60) / 67ème X-X
 
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-12.40) / 26ème 0-1
 
GREZELS Florian 2177 (-14.80) / 80ème 0-1
 
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (+12.80) / 156ème 1-0
 
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (-6.40) / 147ème X-X
 
CARON Damien 1991 (-5.20) / 139ème X-X
 
2083F CadM   ARA -33B =135N +154B =67N -26B -80N +156B =147N =139B 4 40 2055 -17.60 (K=40)
121  
L'HENORET Thierry

L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (4 pts / +25.00 (K=20))

TAHAY Alexis 2368 (-2.60) / 87ème 0-1
 
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (+13.40) / 98ème 1-0
 
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-5.80) / 59ème 0-1
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (+7.20) / 137ème 1-0
 
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-5.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+14.00) / 157ème 1-0
 
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+4.20) / 126ème X-X
 
-  
 
2041F SenM   IDF -87N +98B -59N +137B -40B BYE +157N =126B   4 39½ 2182 +25.00 (K=20)
122 m
CLERY Nicolas

CLERY Nicolas 2324 (4 pts / -11.80 (K=10))

TRABET Mathis 2031 (-8.50) / 161ème 0-1
 
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+1.80) / 134ème 1-0
 
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (-2.70) / 167ème X-X
 
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (+2.40) / 52ème 1-0
 
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-2.70) / 34ème X-X
 
ANTAO Amory 2063 (+1.80) / 165ème 1-0
 
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (-3.90) / 61ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
2324F SenM   PAC -161B +134N =167B +52N =34B +165N -61B     4 39½ 2180 -11.80 (K=10)
123 f
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves

TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (4 pts / -0.60 (K=20))

LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (-1.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (+7.20) / 188ème 1-0
 
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+6.00) / 79ème X-X
 
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-5.60) / 45ème 0-1
 
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (+6.20) / 119ème 1-0
 
EDEN James 2340 (-4.40) / 53ème 0-1
 
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (-3.80) / 169ème X-X
 
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-2.00) / 113ème X-X
 
LE PEN Steven 2017 (-2.60) / 129ème X-X
 
2115F SenM   OCC -10N +188B =79N -45B +119N -53B =169N =113B =129N 4 39½ 2129 -0.60 (K=20)
124  
JOLY Julien

JOLY Julien 2122 (4 pts / -25.60 (K=40))

PALAC Mladen 2544 (-3.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+14.80) / 176ème 1-0
 
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-3.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (-25.60) / 73ème 0-1
 
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (+14.00) / 192ème 1-0
 
EVENO Nathan 2002 (-6.40) / 149ème X-X
 
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (-26.80) / 128ème 0-1
 
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (+14.80) / 155ème 1-0
 
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-4.00) / 113ème X-X
 
2122F CadM   ARA -17B +176N -5N -73B +192N =149B -128N +155B =113N 4 39½ 2092 -25.60 (K=40)
125  
ROBERT Mathias

ROBERT Mathias 2107 (4 pts / -10.40 (K=40))

VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (-3.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (-6.40) / 187ème X-X
 
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (+14.80) / 174ème 1-0
 
BRESSY Theo 2268 (+8.40) / 47ème X-X
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-10.00) / 54ème 0-1
 
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (-7.20) / 169ème X-X
 
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (+12.00) / 135ème 1-0
 
LACROIX Romain 2222 (-13.60) / 56ème 0-1
 
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-4.80) / 107ème X-X
 
2107F CadM   IDF -15B =187N +174B =47N -54B =169N +135B -56N =107B 4 39 2099 -10.40 (K=40)
126  
CHOUQUET Adrien

CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (4 pts / -37.80 (K=20))

PINSON Alexis 1973 (-15.60) / 172ème 0-1
 
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 / 178ème 1-F
 
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (-5.60) / 119ème X-X
 
TRABET Mathis 2031 (+5.60) / 161ème 1-0
 
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-4.80) / 48ème 0-1
 
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (+4.00) / 135ème 1-0
 
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (-4.20) / 28ème 0-1
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (-4.20) / 121ème X-X
 
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (-13.00) / 86ème 0-1
 
2196F SenM   ARA -172B >178N =119N +161N -48B +135N -28B =121N -86B 4 38½ 2019 -37.80 (K=20)
127 f
MOINGT Jean-Claude

MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (4 pts / -3.20 (K=20))

SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (-1.60) / 31ème 0-1
 
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+7.40) / 185ème 1-0
 
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-3.00) / 39ème 0-1
 
LE PEN Steven 2017 (-2.80) / 129ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+7.60) / 162ème 1-0
 
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-15.00) / 95ème 0-1
 
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+8.40) / 140ème 1-0
 
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (-4.20) / 79ème 0-1
 
2116F SepM   IDF -31B +185N -39N =129B BYE +162N -95B +140B -79N 4 37½ 2119 -3.20 (K=20)
128  
LE MONTAGNER Yoann

LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (4 pts / +22.80 (K=20))

DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (-4.20) / 106ème 0-1
 
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-7.00) / 89ème 0-1
 
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+11.80) / 183ème 1-0
 
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+2.60) / 136ème X-X
 
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (+13.40) / 52ème 1-0
 
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (-5.80) / 91ème 0-1
 
JOLY Julien 2122 (+13.40) / 124ème 1-0
 
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (+3.60) / 109ème X-X
 
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (-5.00) / 77ème 0-1
 
1996F SenM   NAQ -106B -89N +183B =136N +52B -91N +124B =109N -77B 4 37½ 2093 +22.80 (K=20)
129  
LE PEN Steven

LE PEN Steven 2017 (4 pts / +21.00 (K=20))

SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-3.40) / 60ème 0-1
 
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+12.80) / 105ème 1-0
 
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (-4.00) / 76ème 0-1
 
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (+2.80) / 127ème X-X
 
STIJVE Theo 2293 (-3.40) / 90ème 0-1
 
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-7.20) / 52ème 0-1
 
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+8.20) / 193ème 1-0
 
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+12.60) / 170ème 1-0
 
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+2.60) / 123ème X-X
 
2017F SenM   PDL -60B +105N -76B =127N -90B -52N +193B +170N =123B 4 37 2113 +21.00 (K=20)
130  
MAHIEU Luc

MAHIEU Luc 2140 (4 pts / -40.80 (K=40))

MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-3.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
POUS Vincent 2030 (-6.00) / 141ème X-X
 
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (+13.20) / 192ème 1-0
 
EDEN James 2340 (+10.40) / 53ème X-X
 
POULET Benoit 2011 (-26.80) / 93ème 0-1
 
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (-6.00) / 133ème X-X
 
EVENO Nathan 2002 (-27.60) / 149ème 0-1
 
TRABET Mathis 2031 (-6.00) / 161ème X-X
 
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (+11.20) / 169ème 1-0
 
2140F MinM   IDF -5N =141B +192N =53B -93N =133B -149N =161B +169N 4 37 2069 -40.80 (K=40)
131  
FISCHER Thorange

FISCHER Thorange 1956 (4 pts / +45.60 (K=40))

MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (+11.20) / 110ème X-X
 
LACROIX Romain 2222 (-7.20) / 56ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+5.20) / 178ème X-X
 
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+7.20) / 136ème X-X
 
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+28.00) / 170ème 1-0
 
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-11.60) / 70ème 0-1
 
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (-13.20) / 86ème 0-1
 
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+26.00) / 175ème 1-0
 
1956F CadM   PAC =110N -56B BYE =178N =136B +170N -70B -86N +175B 4 36½ 2066 +45.60 (K=40)
132  
MACQUERON Gregory

MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (4 pts / +30.20 (K=20))

POUS Vincent 2030 (+13.20) / 141ème 1-0
 
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (-1.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (-4.40) / 69ème 0-1
 
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-6.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+13.20) / 176ème 1-0
 
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (-5.00) / 151ème 0-1
 
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (-5.80) / 166ème 0-1
 
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+13.40) / 173ème 1-0
 
TRABET Mathis 2031 (+13.20) / 161ème 1-0
 
1910F SenM   OCC +141N -24B -69N -29B +176N -151B -166N +173B +161N 4 36½ 2049 +30.20 (K=20)
133  
GRIMAL Florent

GRIMAL Florent 2027 (4 pts / +22.00 (K=20))

LUCAS Arthur 2304 (-3.40) / 146ème 0-1
 
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (+13.00) / 97ème 1-0
 
MEUNIER Clement 2281 (-3.80) / 145ème 0-1
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-3.40) / 54ème 0-1
 
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+7.80) / 193ème 1-0
 
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+3.00) / 130ème X-X
 
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+4.20) / 104ème X-X
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (-7.80) / 138ème 0-1
 
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (+12.40) / 167ème 1-0
 
2027F SenM   OCC -146B +97N -145B -54N +193B =130N =104B -138N +167B 4 35½ 2130 +22.00 (K=20)
134  
DEVECCHI Jorge

DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (4 pts / -1.60 (K=20))

SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-2.40) / 19ème 0-1
 
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (-3.60) / 122ème 0-1
 
EVENO Nathan 2002 (-1.60) / 149ème X-X
 
CARON Damien 1991 (-12.00) / 139ème 0-1
 
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (+9.20) / 155ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (-3.40) / 154ème X-X
 
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+6.00) / 146ème X-X
 
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+9.00) / 185ème 1-0
 
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-2.80) / 135ème X-X
 
2060F SenM   OCC -19B -122B =149N -139N +155B =154N =146B +185N =135B 4 35½ 2068 -1.60 (K=20)
135  
LECCIA Antoine

LECCIA Antoine 1960 (4 pts / +47.60 (K=40))

RINGUET Noe 2185 (-8.80) / 104ème 0-1
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+6.80) / 120ème X-X
 
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+5.60) / 166ème X-X
 
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (+6.80) / 101ème X-X
 
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (+26.80) / 86ème 1-0
 
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (-8.00) / 126ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (-12.00) / 125ème 0-1
 
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+24.80) / 178ème 1-0
 
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+5.60) / 134ème X-X
 
1960F MinM   CRS -104N =120B =166N =101B +86N -126B -125N +178B =134N 4 35½ 2063 +47.60 (K=40)
136  
ZOUNANI Yacine

ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (4 pts / -7.60 (K=20))

MONROY Charles 2442 (-2.20) / 66ème 0-1
 
GENAND Theo 1957 (+6.40) / 181ème 1-0
 
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (-5.60) / 64ème 0-1
 
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (-2.60) / 128ème X-X
 
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (-3.60) / 131ème X-X
 
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+15.00) / 190ème 1-0
 
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-8.20) / 78ème 0-1
 
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (-13.20) / 119ème 0-1
 
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (+6.40) / 168ème 1-0
 
2088F SenM   ARA -66N +181B -64N =128B =131N +190B -78N -119B +168N 4 35 2068 -7.60 (K=20)
137  
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura

SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (4 pts / +51.20 (K=40))

VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2152 (+10.80) / 195ème X-X
 
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (-7.60) / 77ème 0-1
 
JEHAN Julien 2048 (+6.00) / 117ème X-X
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (-14.40) / 121ème 0-1
 
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+24.80) / 177ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2185 (-7.60) / 104ème 0-1
 
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (-12.00) / 86ème 0-1
 
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (+24.40) / 174ème 1-0
 
ANTAO Amory 2063 (+26.80) / 165ème 1-0
 
1937F MinF   OCC =195B -77N =117B -121N +177B -104N -86B +174N +165B 4 35 2050 +51.20 (K=40)
138  
SANCHEZ Nicolas

SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (4 pts / -6.00 (K=20))

GORDON Stephen J 2505 (-1.60) / 27ème 0-1
 
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (-13.00) / 152ème 0-1
 
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (-12.40) / 177ème 0-1
 
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+7.60) / 185ème 1-0
 
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (+7.40) / 174ème 1-0
 
DELIN Valere 2001 (+7.00) / 171ème 1-0
 
VALLES Manuel 2374 (-3.60) / 46ème 0-1
 
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (+7.80) / 133ème 1-0
 
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (-5.20) / 85ème 0-1
 
2110F SenM   OCC -27B -152N -177B +185N +174B +171N -46N +133B -85N 4 34½ 2102 -6.00 (K=20)
139  
CARON Damien

CARON Damien 1991 (4 pts / +29.00 (K=20))

LACROIX Romain 2222 (+5.80) / 56ème X-X
 
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (-5.20) / 110ème 0-1
 
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (-3.20) / 190ème 0-1
 
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+12.00) / 134ème 1-0
 
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (-3.00) / 148ème 0-1
 
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+2.80) / 103ème X-X
 
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+13.20) / 189ème 1-0
 
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (+4.00) / 144ème X-X
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+2.60) / 120ème X-X
 
1991F SenM   OCC =56N -110B -190N +134B -148N =103B +189N =144B =120N 4 34 2123 +29.00 (K=20)
140  
MAUGENEST Ghislain

MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (4 pts / -23.20 (K=40))

DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (-4.80) / 43ème 0-1
 
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-27.20) / 95ème 0-1
 
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (-2.40) / 191ème X-X
 
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (-2.80) / 188ème X-X
 
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (+14.80) / 153ème 1-0
 
GIREL Joseph 2146 (-15.20) / 83ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (+13.20) / 154ème 1-0
 
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (-16.80) / 127ème 0-1
 
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+18.00) / 162ème 1-0
 
2061F MinM   HDF -43B -95N =191B =188N +153B -83N +154B -127N +162B 4 33 2022 -23.20 (K=40)
141  
POUS Vincent

POUS Vincent 2030 (4 pts / -14.20 (K=20))

MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (-13.20) / 132ème 0-1
 
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+3.00) / 130ème X-X
 
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-7.60) / 70ème 0-1
 
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (-12.00) / 168ème 0-1
 
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+1.00) / 175ème X-X
 
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (-2.20) / 193ème X-X
 
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (-0.80) / 152ème X-X
 
DELIN Valere 2001 (+9.20) / 171ème 1-0
 
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+8.40) / 172ème 1-0
 
2030F SenM   OCC -132B =130N -70B -168N =175B =193N =152B +171N +172B 4 30 1974 -14.20 (K=20)
142  
LABRANDE Theodore

LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (4 pts / +6.40 (K=40))

POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-5.20) / 57ème 0-1
 
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (-14.40) / 144ème 0-1
 
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+8.00) / 157ème X-X
 
GENAND Theo 1957 (-24.40) / 181ème 0-1
 
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (-27.20) / 194ème 0-1
 
CARRILLO Jesus 2039 (+20.00) / 184ème 1-0
 
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (+18.40) / 188ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+12.80) / 146ème X-X
 
CALVO Dylan 2012 (+18.40) / 164ème 1-0
 
2040F MinM   IDF -57B -144B =157N -181B -194N +184N +188B =146N +164B 4 28½ 2065 +6.40 (K=40)
143  
PERREARD Nicolas

PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (3½ pts / +23.60 (K=40))

EDEN James 2340 (+14.40) / 53ème X-X
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (+13.20) / 49ème X-X
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (+32.80) / 54ème 1-0
 
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (-8.80) / 76ème 0-1
 
BACROT Alexandre 2201 / 114ème 1-F
 
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-7.60) / 60ème 0-1
 
GIREL Joseph 2146 (+6.00) / 83ème X-X
 
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-11.20) / 74ème 0-1
 
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (-15.20) / 105ème 0-1
 
2036F CadM     =53B =49N +54B -76N >114B -60N =83B -74N -105B 44½ 2110 +23.60 (K=40)
144 mf
GALUNOVA Tsveta

GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (3½ pts / +0.20 (K=20))

DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (+7.20) / 142ème 1-0
 
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (+5.20) / 147ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+14.20) / 146ème 1-0
 
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-3.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-3.80) / 11ème 0-1
 
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (-13.40) / 73ème 0-1
 
CARON Damien 1991 (-4.00) / 139ème X-X
 
-  
 
2144F SenF   IDF -8B +142N +147B +146N -18B -11N -73B =139N   43½ 2160 +0.20 (K=20)
145 f
MEUNIER Clement

MEUNIER Clement 2281 (3½ pts / -5.00 (K=20))

JULIAN Stephane 2015 (+3.60) / 192ème 1-0
 
DAVID Alberto 2542 (-3.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (+3.80) / 133ème 1-0
 
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (-14.00) / 69ème 0-1
 
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+5.20) / 151ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
2281F SenM   PAC +192N -7B +133N -69B +151N BYE       42 2235 -5.00 (K=20)
146 f
LUCAS Arthur

LUCAS Arthur 2304 (3½ pts / -51.00 (K=20))

GRIMAL Florent 2027 (+3.40) / 133ème 1-0
 
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (+17.20) / 5ème 1-0
 
BURRI Quentin 2420 (-6.80) / 35ème 0-1
 
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (-14.20) / 144ème 0-1
 
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-15.00) / 89ème 0-1
 
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (-15.60) / 101ème 0-1
 
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (-6.00) / 134ème X-X
 
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (-6.40) / 142ème X-X
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (-7.60) / 116ème X-X
 
2304F CadM   PDL +133N +5B -35N -144B -89N -101B =134N =142B =116N 41½ 2076 -51.00 (K=20)
147  
LAFOURCADE Victor

LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (3½ pts / +52.00 (K=40))

SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+31.60) / 157ème 1-0
 
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (-3.20) / 87ème 0-1
 
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (-10.40) / 144ème 0-1
 
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+27.20) / 103ème 1-0
 
WEILL Roland 2148 (+29.60) / 94ème 1-0
 
REAL Thibault 2293 (-4.80) / 55ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (-11.20) / 69ème 0-1
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+6.40) / 120ème X-X
 
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (-13.20) / 101ème 0-1
 
1964F MinM   OCC +157N -87B -144N +103B +94N -55B -69N =120B -101N 40 2085 +52.00 (K=40)
148 f
DUBESSAY Bastien

DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (3½ pts / -37.00 (K=20))

WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+3.40) / 191ème 1-0
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (-4.00) / 31ème 0-1
 
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-5.20) / 62ème X-X
 
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-14.60) / 70ème 0-1
 
CARON Damien 1991 (+3.00) / 139ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (-5.20) / 101ème X-X
 
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-14.40) / 52ème 0-1
 
-  
 
2288F SenM   IDF +191B -31N =62B -70N +139B BYE =101N -52N   40 2079 -37.00 (K=20)
149  
EVENO Nathan

EVENO Nathan 2002 (3½ pts / +17.60 (K=40))

PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-8.80) / 26ème 0-1
 
RACLOT Leo 2109 (-14.00) / 170ème 0-1
 
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+3.20) / 134ème X-X
 
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+23.60) / 175ème 1-0
 
GREZELS Florian 2177 (+9.20) / 80ème X-X
 
JOLY Julien 2122 (+6.40) / 124ème X-X
 
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+27.60) / 130ème 1-0
 
GIREL Joseph 2146 (-12.40) / 83ème 0-1
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (-17.20) / 99ème 0-1
 
2002F MinM   CVL -26B -170N =134B +175N =80B =124N +130B -83N -99B 38½ 2036 +17.60 (K=40)
150  
PIRON Didier

PIRON Didier 1989 (3½ pts / +23.60 (K=20))

EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (-4.20) / 108ème 0-1
 
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+3.00) / 151ème X-X
 
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+12.80) / 158ème 1-0
 
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (+7.40) / 82ème X-X
 
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (-5.40) / 98ème 0-1
 
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+13.20) / 189ème 1-0
 
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (-6.00) / 72ème 0-1
 
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+2.80) / 103ème X-X
 
-  
 
1989F SepM     -108N =151B +158N =82B -98N +189B -72N =103B   36½ 2104 +23.60 (K=20)
151  
LARONCHE Thomas

LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (3½ pts / -22.40 (K=20))

ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-1.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
PIRON Didier 1989 (-3.00) / 150ème X-X
 
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (-3.00) / 187ème X-X
 
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+6.60) / 172ème 1-0
 
MEUNIER Clement 2281 (-5.20) / 145ème 0-1
 
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (+5.00) / 132ème 1-0
 
STIJVE Theo 2293 (-5.00) / 90ème 0-1
 
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (-3.60) / 153ème X-X
 
POULET Benoit 2011 (-12.40) / 93ème 0-1
 
2099F SenM   ARA -21B =150N =187B +172N -145B +132N -90B =153N -93B 36½ 2014 -22.40 (K=20)
152  
BELLAHCENE Rayane

BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (3½ pts / +14.80 (K=20))

HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (-3.80) / 64ème 0-1
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (+13.00) / 138ème 1-0
 
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-5.80) / 63ème 0-1
 
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (-4.80) / 118ème 0-1
 
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+2.40) / 103ème X-X
 
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (-5.00) / 157ème 0-1
 
POUS Vincent 2030 (+0.80) / 141ème X-X
 
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+16.60) / 190ème 1-0
 
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+1.40) / 159ème X-X
 
2003F SenM   EST -64N +138B -63N -118B =103N -157B =141N +190B =159N 35½ 2067 +14.80 (K=20)
153  
BOUJIDA Yanis

BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (3½ pts / +24.80 (K=40))

SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+11.60) / 96ème X-X
 
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-8.00) / 74ème 0-1
 
SKOU Niels 2082 (+6.40) / 179ème X-X
 
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (-14.80) / 112ème 0-1
 
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (-14.80) / 140ème 0-1
 
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+23.60) / 176ème 1-0
 
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+26.80) / 158ème 1-0
 
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+7.20) / 151ème X-X
 
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (-13.20) / 103ème 0-1
 
1966F MinM   ARA =96B -74N =179B -112N -140N +176B +158N =151B -103N 34½ 2015 +24.80 (K=40)
154  
BAILLY Thierry

BAILLY Thierry 1938 (3½ pts / +24.80 (K=40))

SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (-9.20) / 92ème 0-1
 
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+6.80) / 166ème X-X
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (-12.40) / 120ème 0-1
 
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (+24.80) / 155ème 1-0
 
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (-12.80) / 102ème 0-1
 
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+6.80) / 134ème X-X
 
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (-13.20) / 140ème 0-1
 
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+8.00) / 158ème X-X
 
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+26.00) / 178ème 1-0
 
1938F CadM   NOR -92N =166B -120N +155B -102N =134B -140N =158B +178N 34½ 1987 +24.80 (K=40)
155  
SOTELO Renzo

SOTELO Renzo 2029 (3½ pts / -3.00 (K=20))

DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (+6.60) / 49ème X-X
 
EDEN James 2340 / 53ème F-1
 
-  
 
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (-12.40) / 154ème 0-1
 
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (-9.20) / 134ème 0-1
 
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+10.80) / 183ème 1-0
 
JULIAN Stephane 2015 / 192ème 1-F
 
JOLY Julien 2122 (-7.40) / 124ème 0-1
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+8.60) / 182ème 1-0
 
2029F SepM   IDF =49B <53N   -154N -134N +183B >192N -124N +182B 33½ 2016 -3.00 (K=20)
156  
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom

GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (3½ pts / +15.60 (K=40))

DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-9.20) / 63ème 0-1
 
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+26.40) / 175ème 1-0
 
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (-10.80) / 109ème 0-1
 
JEHAN Julien 2048 (-14.80) / 117ème 0-1
 
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (+5.60) / 180ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (-12.80) / 120ème 0-1
 
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+4.00) / 177ème X-X
 
SKOU Niels 2082 (+27.20) / 179ème 1-0
 
1952F CadM   OCC -63B +175N -109B -117N =180B BYE -120N =177N +179B 32½ 1991 +15.60 (K=40)
157  
SCHMIT Vincent

SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (3½ pts / -61.60 (K=20))

LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (-15.80) / 147ème 0-1
 
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-14.00) / 113ème 0-1
 
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (-4.00) / 142ème X-X
 
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-16.40) / 95ème 0-1
 
CARRILLO Jesus 2039 (+5.80) / 184ème 1-0
 
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (+5.00) / 152ème 1-0
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (-14.00) / 121ème 0-1
 
JEHAN Julien 2048 (-13.80) / 117ème 0-1
 
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+5.60) / 185ème 1-0
 
2193F SenM   IDF -147B -113N =142B -95N +184B +152N -121B -117N +185B 32½ 1928 -61.60 (K=20)
158  
GOURBIERE Yohan

GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (3½ pts / -72.40 (K=40))

MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (-4.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (-6.40) / 169ème X-X
 
PIRON Didier 1989 (-25.60) / 150ème 0-1
 
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (-4.00) / 174ème X-X
 
DELIN Valere 2001 (-24.80) / 171ème 0-1
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+14.40) / 182ème 1-0
 
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (-26.80) / 153ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (-8.00) / 154ème X-X
 
GENAND Theo 1957 (+12.80) / 181ème 1-0
 
2088F CadM   OCC -32B =169N -150B =174N -171B +182N -153B =154N +181B 30½ 1945 -72.40 (K=40)
159  
STEIBEL Julien

STEIBEL Julien 2055 (3½ pts / -30.40 (K=40))

COLIN Vincent 2384 (-4.80) / 65ème 0-1
 
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (-9.60) / 76ème 0-1
 
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (-5.60) / 193ème X-X
 
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (-24.00) / 163ème 0-1
 
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (-2.00) / 191ème X-X
 
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (+17.60) / 174ème 1-0
 
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+3.20) / 170ème X-X
 
CALVO Dylan 2012 (-2.40) / 164ème X-X
 
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (-2.80) / 152ème X-X
 
2055F MinM   EST -65B -76N =193B -163N =191B +174N =170B =164N =152B 28½ 1995 -30.40 (K=40)
160  
GELOS Guillaume

GELOS Guillaume 1947 (3½ pts / +3.00 (K=20))

MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (-4.80) / 91ème 0-1
 
ANTAO Amory 2063 (+3.20) / 165ème X-X
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (-7.20) / 99ème 0-1
 
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+12.00) / 191ème 1-0
 
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (-7.20) / 178ème 0-1
 
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (-7.00) / 180ème 0-1
 
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (-8.20) / 174ème 0-1
 
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+10.00) / 193ème 1-0
 
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+12.20) / 177ème 1-0
 
1947F JunM   NAQ -91B =165N -99B +191N -178B -180N -174B +193N +177B 27½ 1956 +3.00 (K=20)
161  
TRABET Mathis

TRABET Mathis 2031 (3 pts / +12.80 (K=40))

CLERY Nicolas 2324 (+34.00) / 122ème 1-0
 
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (+16.00) / 48ème X-X
 
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-4.80) / 25ème 0-1
 
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (-11.20) / 126ème 0-1
 
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (-6.80) / 82ème 0-1
 
GENAND Theo 1957 (+16.00) / 181ème 1-0
 
LACROIX Romain 2222 (-10.00) / 56ème 0-1
 
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+6.00) / 130ème X-X
 
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (-26.40) / 132ème 0-1
 
2031F BenM   ARA +122N =48B -25N -126B -82N +181B -56B =130N -132B 3 41 2083 +12.80 (K=40)
162  
RAGGINI Lionel

RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (3 pts / +14.20 (K=20))

LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (+16.60) / 54ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2384 (-2.00) / 65ème 0-1
 
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-3.80) / 50ème 0-1
 
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (-7.00) / 97ème 0-1
 
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (+16.60) / 85ème 1-0
 
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (-7.60) / 127ème 0-1
 
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+16.20) / 190ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2185 (-5.80) / 104ème 0-1
 
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (-9.00) / 140ème 0-1
 
2025F SenM   PAC +54B -65N -50B -97N +85N -127B +190N -104B -140N 3 40 2106 +14.20 (K=20)
163  
MUZZARELLI Hogan

MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (3 pts / +1.60 (K=40))

DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-8.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-13.60) / 68ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+24.00) / 159ème 1-0
 
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+30.40) / 104ème 1-0
 
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (-12.00) / 97ème 0-1
 
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-12.80) / 52ème 0-1
 
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (-12.80) / 105ème 0-1
 
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+6.80) / 170ème X-X
 
1985F CadM   OCC -40B -68N BYE +159B +104N -97N -52B -105N =170B 3 39½ 1995 +1.60 (K=40)
164  
CALVO Dylan

CALVO Dylan 2012 (3 pts / +25.20 (K=40))

BRESSY Theo 2268 (+12.40) / 47ème X-X
 
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+33.20) / 190ème 1-0
 
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-4.80) / 44ème 0-1
 
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+29.20) / 104ème 1-0
 
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-6.80) / 45ème 0-1
 
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (-9.20) / 108ème 0-1
 
WEILL Roland 2148 (-12.80) / 94ème 0-1
 
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+2.40) / 159ème X-X
 
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (-18.40) / 142ème 0-1
 
2012F CadM   NAQ =47N +190B -44N +104B -45N -108B -94N =159B -142N 3 39 2084 +25.20 (K=40)
165  
ANTAO Amory

ANTAO Amory 2063 (3 pts / -15.20 (K=40))

TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-4.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (-6.40) / 160ème X-X
 
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (+14.00) / 168ème 1-0
 
LACROIX Romain 2222 (+8.40) / 56ème X-X
 
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+31.20) / 190ème 1-0
 
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (-7.20) / 122ème 0-1
 
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (-15.20) / 92ème 0-1
 
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (-8.40) / 85ème 0-1
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (-26.80) / 137ème 0-1
 
2063F CadM   OCC -13N =160B +168N =56B +190N -122B -92N -85B -137N 3 39 2049 -15.20 (K=40)
166  
DENNINGER Guilhem

DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (3 pts / -33.20 (K=20))

BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-2.40) / 23ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (-3.40) / 154ème X-X
 
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-2.80) / 135ème X-X
 
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-13.00) / 100ème 0-1
 
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+7.40) / 172ème 1-0
 
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (-7.20) / 81ème 0-1
 
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (+5.80) / 132ème 1-0
 
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (-6.60) / 77ème 0-1
 
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (-11.00) / 115ème 0-1
 
2065F JunM   OCC -23B =154N =135B -100N +172B -81N +132B -77N -115B 3 39 1938 -33.20 (K=20)
167  
VIERS Matthieu

VIERS Matthieu 2114 (3 pts / +0.40 (K=20))

BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-1.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+7.40) / 191ème 1-0
 
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (+5.40) / 122ème X-X
 
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+4.40) / 190ème X-X
 
EDEN James 2340 (+5.80) / 53ème X-X
 
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+6.00) / 79ème X-X
 
MONROY Charles 2442 (-2.60) / 66ème 0-1
 
MORAIS Mario 2038 (-12.00) / 111ème 0-1
 
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (-12.40) / 133ème 0-1
 
2114F SenM   OCC -16B +191N =122N =190B =53N =79B -66N -111B -133N 3 38 2139 +0.40 (K=20)
168  
SAUCOURT Charles

SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (3 pts / +2.80 (K=40))

DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (-9.20) / 81ème 0-1
 
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (+6.80) / 86ème X-X
 
ANTAO Amory 2063 (-14.00) / 165ème 0-1
 
POUS Vincent 2030 (+24.00) / 141ème 1-0
 
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (+7.20) / 101ème X-X
 
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (-12.40) / 84ème 0-1
 
SKOU Niels 2082 (+26.80) / 179ème 1-0
 
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (-13.60) / 102ème 0-1
 
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (-12.80) / 136ème 0-1
 
1956F CadM   PDL -81B =86N -165B +141B =101N -84N +179B -102N -136B 3 37½ 1966 +2.80 (K=40)
169  
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman

VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (3 pts / +11.20 (K=40))

MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-8.40) / 59ème 0-1
 
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+6.40) / 158ème X-X
 
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (+6.00) / 101ème X-X
 
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+27.20) / 189ème 1-0
 
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-10.40) / 78ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+7.20) / 125ème X-X
 
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+7.60) / 123ème X-X
 
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-13.20) / 68ème 0-1
 
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (-11.20) / 130ème 0-1
 
1974F BenM   OCC -59N =158B =101N +189B -78N =125B =123B -68N -130B 3 37 2003 +11.20 (K=40)
170  
RACLOT Leo

RACLOT Leo 2109 (3 pts / -74.40 (K=40))

STANY G.a. 2504 (-3.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
EVENO Nathan 2002 (+14.00) / 149ème 1-0
 
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (-10.00) / 71ème 0-1
 
POULET Benoit 2011 (-25.20) / 93ème 0-1
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+13.20) / 182ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (-28.00) / 131ème 0-1
 
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (-3.20) / 159ème X-X
 
LE PEN Steven 2017 (-25.20) / 129ème 0-1
 
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (-6.80) / 163ème X-X
 
2109F MinM   PAC -4N +149B -71N -93B +182N -131B =159N -129B =163N 3 37 1971 -74.40 (K=40)
171  
DELIN Valere

DELIN Valere 2001 (3 pts / +14.00 (K=40))

LEVER Erwan 2225 (-8.80) / 51ème 0-1
 
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+26.00) / 189ème 1-0
 
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-11.60) / 78ème 0-1
 
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (-11.60) / 98ème 0-1
 
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+24.80) / 158ème 1-0
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (-14.00) / 138ème 0-1
 
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (-6.00) / 85ème 0-1
 
POUS Vincent 2030 (-18.40) / 141ème 0-1
 
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+33.60) / 190ème 1-0
 
2001F CadM   IDF -51N +189B -78N -98B +158N -138B -85N -141B +190N 3 35½ 2042 +14.00 (K=40)
172  
PINSON Alexis

PINSON Alexis 1973 (3 pts / +10.40 (K=40))

CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+31.20) / 126ème 1-0
 
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (-3.20) / 37ème 0-1
 
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (-10.00) / 81ème 0-1
 
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (-13.20) / 151ème 0-1
 
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (-14.80) / 166ème 0-1
 
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+23.60) / 173ème 1-0
 
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (-13.60) / 103ème 0-1
 
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+27.20) / 189ème 1-0
 
POUS Vincent 2030 (-16.80) / 141ème 0-1
 
1973F CadM   IDF +126N -37N -81B -151B -166N +173B -103N +189B -141N 3 34 2010 +10.40 (K=40)
173  
HOUHOU Alexandre

HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (3 pts / -22.40 (K=20))

OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-2.80) / 44ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (-7.40) / 69ème 0-1
 
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (-7.40) / 97ème 0-1
 
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (-8.40) / 84ème 0-1
 
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+10.60) / 183ème 1-0
 
PINSON Alexis 1973 (-11.80) / 172ème 0-1
 
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+9.40) / 191ème 1-0
 
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (-13.40) / 132ème 0-1
 
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (+8.80) / 187ème 1-0
 
2037F JunM   IDF -44N -69B -97B -84N +183B -172N +191B -132N +187N 3 32½ 1954 -22.40 (K=20)
174  
GAULT Emmanuel

GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (3 pts / -20.80 (K=40))

GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+12.80) / 190ème X-X
 
BRESSY Theo 2268 (-7.60) / 47ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (-14.80) / 125ème 0-1
 
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+4.00) / 158ème X-X
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (-14.80) / 138ème 0-1
 
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (-17.60) / 159ème 0-1
 
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (+16.40) / 160ème 1-0
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (-24.40) / 137ème 0-1
 
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+25.20) / 189ème 1-0
 
2014F CadM   NAQ =190N -47B -125N =158B -138N -159B +160N -137B +189N 3 32 1981 -20.80 (K=40)
175  
RENAUDIN Mathieu

RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (3 pts / -33.00 (K=20))

KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (-2.40) / 61ème 0-1
 
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (-13.20) / 156ème 0-1
 
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (-1.60) / 188ème X-X
 
EVENO Nathan 2002 (-11.80) / 149ème 0-1
 
POUS Vincent 2030 (-1.00) / 141ème X-X
 
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+5.80) / 194ème 1-0
 
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (+8.00) / 187ème 1-0
 
BOYER Mahel 2313 (-3.80) / 75ème 0-1
 
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (-13.00) / 131ème 0-1
 
2067F SenM   NAQ -61N -156B =188N -149B =141N +194B +187N -75B -131N 3 31½ 1944 -33.00 (K=20)
176  
RAYNE Remy

RAYNE Remy 2030 (3 pts / -28.60 (K=20))

BOYER Mahel 2313 (-3.20) / 75ème 0-1
 
JOLY Julien 2122 (-7.40) / 124ème 0-1
 
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+2.40) / 105ème X-X
 
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (-2.20) / 193ème X-X
 
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (-13.20) / 132ème 0-1
 
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (-11.80) / 153ème 0-1
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (-1.40) / 182ème X-X
 
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (-0.40) / 188ème X-X
 
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (+8.60) / 186ème 1-0
 
2030F SenM   PAC -75N -124B =105B =193N -132B -153N =182B =188N +186N 3 29½ 1920 -28.60 (K=20)
177  
JACQUOT Adrien

JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (2½ pts / -31.00 (K=20))

JESSEL Stephen 2301 (-3.40) / 71ème 0-1
 
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-7.40) / 52ème 0-1
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (+12.40) / 138ème 1-0
 
REAL Thibault 2293 (-3.60) / 55ème 0-1
 
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (-12.40) / 137ème 0-1
 
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (-0.40) / 192ème X-X
 
GENAND Theo 1957 (-2.00) / 181ème X-X
 
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (-2.00) / 156ème X-X
 
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (-12.20) / 160ème 0-1
 
2026F SenM   EST -71N -52B +138N -55B -137N =192B =181N =156B -160N 36½ 1897 -31.00 (K=20)
178  
COUNET Jean-Michel

COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (2½ pts / -35.60 (K=20))

GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-2.60) / 58ème 0-1
 
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 / 126ème F-1
 
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+6.20) / 194ème 1-0
 
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (-2.60) / 131ème X-X
 
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (+7.20) / 160ème 1-0
 
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (-5.60) / 67ème 0-1
 
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-12.80) / 100ème 0-1
 
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-12.40) / 135ème 0-1
 
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (-13.00) / 154ème 0-1
 
2051F SepM     -58B <126B +194N =131B +160N -67N -100B -135N -154B 36 1897 -35.60 (K=20)
179  
SKOU Niels

SKOU Niels 2082 (2½ pts / -32.80 (K=20))

VAREILLE Francois 2417 (+7.60) / 39ème X-X
 
VALLES Manuel 2374 (-3.00) / 46ème 0-1
 
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (-3.20) / 153ème X-X
 
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (+7.60) / 187ème 1-0
 
REAL Thibault 2293 (-4.60) / 55ème 0-1
 
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (-6.80) / 114ème 0-1
 
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (-13.40) / 168ème 0-1
 
GENAND Theo 1957 (-3.40) / 181ème X-X
 
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (-13.60) / 156ème 0-1
 
2082F SepM     =39N -46B =153N +187B -55N -114B -168N =181B -156N 35½ 1950 -32.80 (K=20)
180 ff
SAHITHI VARSHINI M

SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (2½ pts / -14.00 (K=40))

LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-4.80) / 38ème 0-1
 
REAL Thibault 2293 (-8.00) / 55ème 0-1
 
GENAND Theo 1957 (-5.60) / 181ème X-X
 
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (-4.00) / 186ème X-X
 
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (-5.60) / 156ème X-X
 
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (+14.00) / 160ème 1-0
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
2056F BenF     -38N -55B =181N =186B =156N +160B       34½ 2024 -14.00 (K=40)
181  
GENAND Theo

GENAND Theo 1957 (2½ pts / -24.40 (K=40))

GREZELS Florian 2177 (-8.80) / 80ème 0-1
 
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (-12.80) / 136ème 0-1
 
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (+5.60) / 180ème X-X
 
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (+24.40) / 142ème 1-0
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (-14.80) / 99ème 0-1
 
TRABET Mathis 2031 (-16.00) / 161ème 0-1
 
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+4.00) / 177ème X-X
 
SKOU Niels 2082 (+6.80) / 179ème X-X
 
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (-12.80) / 158ème 0-1
 
1957F CadM   BRE -80B -136N =180B +142N -99B -161N =177B =179N -158N 33 1898 -24.40 (K=40)
182  
BROUARD Gregoire

BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (2½ pts / -40.80 (K=40))

POTTIER Simeon 2205 (-8.80) / 118ème 0-1
 
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (-14.00) / 103ème 0-1
 
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-16.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+24.00) / 183ème 1-0
 
RACLOT Leo 2109 (-13.20) / 170ème 0-1
 
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (-14.40) / 158ème 0-1
 
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+2.80) / 176ème X-X
 
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+16.00) / 194ème 1-0
 
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (-17.20) / 155ème 0-1
 
1982F MinM   IDF -118N -103B -29N +183N -170B -158B =176N +194B -155N 32 1891 -40.80 (K=40)
183  
ARLABOSSE Nicolas

ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (2½ pts / -44.20 (K=20))

SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-2.40) / 48ème 0-1
 
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (-3.80) / 82ème 0-1
 
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (-11.80) / 128ème 0-1
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (-12.00) / 182ème 0-1
 
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (-10.60) / 173ème 0-1
 
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (-10.80) / 155ème 0-1
 
CARRILLO Jesus 2039 (+9.40) / 184ème 1-0
 
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (-2.20) / 186ème X-X
 
LE BAS Alexis 1910 / 194ème 1-F
 
2058F SenM   OCC -48N -82B -128N -182B -173N -155N +184B =186B >194N 30 1836 -44.20 (K=20)
184  
CARRILLO Jesus

CARRILLO Jesus 2039 (2½ pts / -28.20 (K=20))

SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (-2.80) / 79ème 0-1
 
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (-7.20) / 72ème 0-1
 
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (-6.60) / 98ème 0-1
 
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (-3.40) / 194ème X-X
 
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (-5.80) / 157ème 0-1
 
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (-10.00) / 142ème 0-1
 
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (-9.40) / 183ème 0-1
 
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+9.40) / 191ème 1-0
 
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+7.60) / 193ème 1-0
 
2039F SenM   EST -79N -72B -98N =194B -157N -142B -183N +191N +193B 29 1918 -28.20 (K=20)
185  
NORMAND Vincent

NORMAND Vincent 2023 (2½ pts / -34.80 (K=20))

DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (-3.40) / 85ème 0-1
 
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (-7.40) / 127ème 0-1
 
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (-7.60) / 189ème 0-1
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (-7.60) / 138ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (-1.20) / 186ème X-X
 
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+7.00) / 194ème 1-0
 
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (-9.00) / 134ème 0-1
 
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (-5.60) / 157ème 0-1
 
2023F SepM   CVL -85N -127B -189N -138B EXE =186B +194N -134B -157N 28½ 1838 -34.80 (K=20)
186  
RACHEZ Christophe

RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (2 pts / -22.20 (K=20))

JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (+5.60) / 74ème X-X
 
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (-4.40) / 96ème 0-1
 
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (-7.20) / 86ème 0-1
 
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (+2.00) / 180ème X-X
 
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (-6.80) / 84ème 0-1
 
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+1.20) / 185ème X-X
 
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (-6.20) / 105ème 0-1
 
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+2.20) / 183ème X-X
 
RAYNE Remy 2030 (-8.60) / 176ème 0-1
 
1980F SenM   PAC =74B -96N -86B =180N -84B =185N -105B =183N -176B 2 35 1883 -22.20 (K=20)
187  
JOLY Fabrice

JOLY Fabrice 1991 (2 pts / -25.20 (K=20))

VALUET Bertrand 2221 (-4.20) / 67ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+3.20) / 125ème X-X
 
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+3.00) / 151ème X-X
 
SKOU Niels 2082 (-7.60) / 179ème 0-1
 
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+3.60) / 105ème X-X
 
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (+2.60) / 86ème X-X
 
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (-8.00) / 175ème 0-1
 
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (-9.00) / 115ème 0-1
 
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (-8.80) / 173ème 0-1
 
1991F SepM   ARA -67B =125B =151N -179N =105B =86N -175B -115N -173B 2 34½ 1881 -25.20 (K=20)
188  
BENOIT Hugues

BENOIT Hugues 2013 (2 pts / -24.00 (K=20))

CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-3.60) / 50ème 0-1
 
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (-7.20) / 123ème 0-1
 
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+1.60) / 175ème X-X
 
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+1.40) / 140ème X-X
 
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (-7.40) / 189ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (-9.20) / 142ème 0-1
 
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+0.40) / 176ème X-X
 
-  
 
2013F SepM   PAC -50B -123N =175B =140B -189N BYE -142N =176B   2 31½ 1875 -24.00 (K=20)
189  
SELEBRAN Henri

SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (2 pts / -66.00 (K=20))

SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (-1.80) / 42ème 0-1
 
DELIN Valere 2001 (-13.00) / 171ème 0-1
 
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+7.60) / 185ème 1-0
 
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (-13.60) / 169ème 0-1
 
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (+7.40) / 188ème 1-0
 
PIRON Didier 1989 (-13.20) / 150ème 0-1
 
CARON Damien 1991 (-13.20) / 139ème 0-1
 
PINSON Alexis 1973 (-13.60) / 172ème 0-1
 
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (-12.60) / 174ème 0-1
 
2109F SenM   NAQ -42B -171N +185B -169N +188B -150N -139B -172N -174B 2 30 1840 -66.00 (K=20)
190  
GOLIKOV Alexei

GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (2 pts / -208.80 (K=40))

GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (-12.80) / 174ème X-X
 
CALVO Dylan 2012 (-33.20) / 164ème 0-1
 
CARON Damien 1991 (+6.40) / 139ème 1-0
 
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (-8.80) / 167ème X-X
 
ANTAO Amory 2063 (-31.20) / 165ème 0-1
 
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (-30.00) / 136ème 0-1
 
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (-32.40) / 162ème 0-1
 
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (-33.20) / 152ème 0-1
 
DELIN Valere 2001 (-33.60) / 171ème 0-1
 
2281F SepM     =174B -164N +139B =167N -165B -136N -162B -152N -171B 2 29½ 1822 -208.80 (K=40)
191  
WARNIER Yanis

WARNIER Yanis 2017 (2 pts / -85.20 (K=40))

DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (-6.80) / 148ème 0-1
 
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (-14.80) / 167ème 0-1
 
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+2.40) / 140ème X-X
 
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (-24.00) / 160ème 0-1
 
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+2.00) / 159ème X-X
 
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (-6.40) / 85ème 0-1
 
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (-18.80) / 173ème 0-1
 
CARRILLO Jesus 2039 (-18.80) / 184ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
2017F BenM   IDF -148N -167B =140N -160B =159N -85B -173N -184B EXE 2 29½ 1776 -85.20 (K=40)
192  
JULIAN Stephane

JULIAN Stephane 2015 (1½ pt / -11.20 (K=20))

MEUNIER Clement 2281 (-3.60) / 145ème 0-1
 
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (+2.80) / 70ème X-X
 
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (-6.60) / 130ème 0-1
 
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+2.80) / 105ème X-X
 
JOLY Julien 2122 (-7.00) / 124ème 0-1
 
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+0.40) / 177ème X-X
 
SOTELO Renzo 2029 / 155ème F-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
2015F SenM   EST -145B =70N -130B =105N -124B =177N <155B     34 1942 -11.20 (K=20)
193  
LE PAPE Valery

LE PAPE Valery 1949 (1½ pt / -37.60 (K=20))

EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-4.60) / 78ème 0-1
 
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (-6.60) / 102ème 0-1
 
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+2.80) / 159ème X-X
 
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+2.20) / 176ème X-X
 
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (-7.80) / 133ème 0-1
 
POUS Vincent 2030 (+2.20) / 141ème X-X
 
LE PEN Steven 2017 (-8.20) / 129ème 0-1
 
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (-10.00) / 160ème 0-1
 
CARRILLO Jesus 2039 (-7.60) / 184ème 0-1
 
1949F SenM   IDF -78N -102B =159N =176B -133N =141B -129N -160B -184N 34 1761 -37.60 (K=20)
194  
LE BAS Alexis

LE BAS Alexis 1910 (1½ pt / -20.00 (K=20))

GIREL Joseph 2146 (-4.00) / 83ème 0-1
 
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (-6.00) / 112ème 0-1
 
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (-6.20) / 178ème 0-1
 
CARRILLO Jesus 2039 (+3.40) / 184ème X-X
 
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (+13.60) / 142ème 1-0
 
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (-5.80) / 175ème 0-1
 
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (-7.00) / 185ème 0-1
 
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (-8.00) / 182ème 0-1
 
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 / 183ème F-1
 
1910F SenM   IDF -83B -112N -178B =184N +142B -175N -185B -182N <183B 28½ 1792 -20.00 (K=20)
195  
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael

VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2152 (½ pt / -33.60 (K=20))

SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (-5.40) / 137ème X-X
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (-15.00) / 116ème 0-1
 
MORAIS Mario 2038 (-13.20) / 111ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
2152F SenM   OCC =137N -116B -111N             ½ 28½ 1699 -33.60 (K=20)