22e Open - Louviers

9 novembre 2019 au 11 novembre 2019

7 rondes - 31 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1617

(5 joueurs de Louviers inscrits)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1  
JEANNE Mickael

JEANNE Mickael 2139 (6½ pts / +22.20 (K=20))

MULLER Lorelei 1589 (+1.60) / 24ème 1-0
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1807 (+2.40) / 16ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1864 (+3.40) / 5ème 1-0
 
BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2141 (0.00) / 15ème X-X
 
NAJI Nil 1845 (+3.00) / 3ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2061 (+7.80) / 2ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1901 (+4.00) / 4ème 1-0
 
2139F SenM   NOR +24B +16N +5B =15N +3B +2B +4N 28 26 2327 +22.20 (K=20)
2  
DUVERNE Jean-Marie

DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2061 (5½ pts / +13.60 (K=20))

ARINAL Serge 1503 (+1.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1739 (+2.60) / 7ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1727 (+2.40) / 9ème 1-0
 
ABDAT Rachid 1886 (+5.40) / 6ème 1-0
 
BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2141 (+12.20) / 15ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2139 (-7.80) / 1er 0-1
 
VINCENT Didier 1957 (-2.80) / 8ème X-X
 
2061F SepM   NOR +19B +7N +9B +6N +15B -1N =8B 28½ 25½ 2119 +13.60 (K=20)
3  
NAJI Nil

NAJI Nil 1845 (5 pts / +15.00 (K=20))

HAUDRECHY Daniel 1426 (+1.60) / 18ème 1-0
 
MARIE Isabelle 1048 (+1.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
ABDAT Rachid 1886 (+1.20) / 6ème X-X
 
VINCENT Didier 1957 (+13.00) / 8ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2139 (-3.00) / 1er 0-1
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1596 (-6.20) / 11ème X-X
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1727 (+6.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
1845F SenM   NOR +18B +26N =6B +8N -1N =11B +9N 5 26½ 21½ 1904 +15.00 (K=20)
4  
ROUSSEL Maxime

ROUSSEL Maxime 1901 (5 pts / +2.00 (K=40))

BEKKAYE Mohammed 1488 (+3.20) / 25ème 1-0
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1727 (-29.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
ARINAL Serge 1503 (+3.20) / 19ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1739 (+11.60) / 7ème 1-0
 
HAUDRECHY Daniel 1426 (+3.20) / 18ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1864 (+18.00) / 5ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2139 (-8.00) / 1er 0-1
 
1901F CadM   NOR +25B -9N +19B +7N +18B +5N -1B 5 25½ 21 1872 +2.00 (K=40)
5  
BOURSIER Xavier

BOURSIER Xavier 1864 (4½ pts / -2.40 (K=20))

DECULTOT Bernard 1443 (+1.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1502 (+2.00) / 20ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2139 (-3.40) / 1er 0-1
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1727 (+6.40) / 9ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1596 (+3.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1901 (-9.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1739 (-3.40) / 7ème X-X
 
1864F SepM   NOR +27N +20B -1N +9B +11N -4B =7N 27 20½ 1828 -2.40 (K=20)
6  
ABDAT Rachid

ABDAT Rachid 1886 (4½ pts / -5.20 (K=20))

JULIEN Franc 1483 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1596 (+3.20) / 11ème 1-0
 
NAJI Nil 1845 (-1.20) / 3ème X-X
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2061 (-5.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
LELEU Andre 1775 (+7.00) / 10ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1739 (-14.00) / 7ème 0-1
 
BORDELET Louis 1622 (+3.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
1886F SepM   NOR +21N +11B =3N -2B +10N -7B +17N 26½ 19½ 1836 -5.20 (K=20)
7  
LEHERICEY Fabrice

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1739 (4½ pts / +27.80 (K=20))

GRENET Dominique 1340 (+1.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2061 (-2.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
JULIEN Franc 1483 (+3.80) / 21ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1901 (-5.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
LEBRUN Elias 1865 (+13.40) / 12ème 1-0
 
ABDAT Rachid 1886 (+14.00) / 6ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1864 (+3.40) / 5ème X-X
 
1739F SepM   NOR +29N -2B +21N -4B +12N +6N =5B 26½ 17½ 1876 +27.80 (K=20)
8  
VINCENT Didier

VINCENT Didier 1957 (4½ pts / -22.20 (K=20))

LEHERICEY Romain 1502 (-18.40) / 20ème 0-1
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1443 (+1.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1545 (+1.60) / 14ème 1-0
 
NAJI Nil 1845 (-13.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1396 (+1.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1467 (+1.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2061 (+2.80) / 2ème X-X
 
1957F VetM   NOR -20N +27B +14N -3B +22N +13B =2N 24½ 16½ 1774 -22.20 (K=20)
9  
SAINT-GILLES Damien

SAINT-GILLES Damien 1727 (4 pts / +10.80 (K=20))

QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1234 (+1.60) / 31ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1901 (+14.60) / 4ème 1-0
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2061 (-2.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1864 (-6.40) / 5ème 0-1
 
BORDELET Louis 1622 (+7.20) / 17ème 1-0
 
HAUDRECHY Daniel 1426 (+3.00) / 18ème 1-0
 
NAJI Nil 1845 (-6.80) / 3ème 0-1
 
1727F SenM   NOR +31B +4B -2N -5N +17B +18N -3B 4 26½ 18 1772 +10.80 (K=20)
10  
LELEU Andre

LELEU Andre 1775 (4 pts / -2.40 (K=20))

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1343 (+1.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2141 (-2.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1467 (+2.80) / 13ème 1-0
 
BORDELET Louis 1622 (-4.00) / 17ème X-X
 
ABDAT Rachid 1886 (-7.00) / 6ème 0-1
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1807 (+10.80) / 16ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1596 (-4.60) / 11ème X-X
 
1775F SenM   NOR +23B -15N +13B =17N -6B +16N =11B 4 24 16½ 1750 -2.40 (K=20)
11  
CAVELLIER Loic

CAVELLIER Loic 1596 (4 pts / +22.80 (K=20))

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1181 (+1.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
ABDAT Rachid 1886 (-3.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
MARIE Isabelle 1048 (+1.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1807 (+15.40) / 16ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1864 (-3.40) / 5ème 0-1
 
NAJI Nil 1845 (+6.20) / 3ème X-X
 
LELEU Andre 1775 (+4.60) / 10ème X-X
 
1596F SepM   NOR +28B -6N +26B +16N -5B =3N =10N 4 23 17½ 1704 +22.80 (K=20)
12  
LEBRUN Elias

LEBRUN Elias 1865 (4 pts / -26.00 (K=20))

MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1467 (+1.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
BORDELET Louis 1622 (+4.00) / 17ème 1-0
 
BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2141 (-3.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
HAUDRECHY Daniel 1426 (-18.40) / 18ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1739 (-13.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
ARINAL Serge 1503 (+2.00) / 19ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Elia 1396 (+1.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
1865F SenM   NOR +13B +17N -15B -18N -7B +19N +22B 4 22½ 16 1680 -26.00 (K=20)
13  
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin

MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1467 (4 pts / +47.60 (K=40))

LEBRUN Elias 1865 (-3.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
NIAUX Christian 1199 / 30ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1775 (-5.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1545 (+24.40) / 14ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1502 (+22.00) / 20ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Didier 1957 (-3.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1343 (+13.20) / 23ème 1-0
 
1467F BenM   NOR -12N +30B -10N +14B +20N -8N +23B 4 22½ 14 1641 +47.60 (K=40)
14  
COQUELIN Jonathan

COQUELIN Jonathan 1545 (4 pts / -0.20 (K=20))

BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2141 (-1.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1343 (+4.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Didier 1957 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1467 (-12.20) / 13ème 0-1
 
MARIE Isabelle 1048 (+1.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1181 (+2.00) / 28ème 1-0
 
HAUDRECHY Daniel 1426 (+6.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
1545F SenM   NOR -15B +23N -8B -13N +26B +28N +18B 4 20½ 12 1544 -0.20 (K=20)
15  
BEN KHELIFA Noomene

BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2141 (3½ pts / -5.20 (K=20))

COQUELIN Jonathan 1545 (+1.60) / 14ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1775 (+2.00) / 10ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1865 (+3.40) / 12ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2139 (0.00) / 1er X-X
 
DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2061 (-12.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
2141F SenM   IDF +14N +10B +12N =1B -2N     29½ 20 2065 -5.20 (K=20)
16  
ANDRIEU Philippe

ANDRIEU Philippe 1807 (3½ pts / -29.60 (K=20))

DUFEUX Elia 1396 (+1.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2139 (-2.40) / 1er 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1502 (+2.80) / 20ème 1-0
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1596 (-15.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
JULIEN Franc 1483 (-7.40) / 21ème X-X
 
LELEU Andre 1775 (-10.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1443 (+2.00) / 27ème 1-0
 
1807F VetM   NOR +22N -1B +20N -11B =21N -10B +27N 23½ 14½ 1621 -29.60 (K=20)
17  
BORDELET Louis

BORDELET Louis 1622 (3½ pts / -3.00 (K=20))

NIAUX Christian 1199 / 30ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1865 (-4.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1181 (+1.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1775 (+4.00) / 10ème X-X
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1727 (-7.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
JULIEN Franc 1483 (+6.20) / 21ème 1-0
 
ABDAT Rachid 1886 (-3.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
1622F SepM   NOR +30N -12B +28N =10B -9N +21B -6B 21 16 1599 -3.00 (K=20)
18  
HAUDRECHY Daniel

HAUDRECHY Daniel 1426 (3 pts / +63.20 (K=40))

NAJI Nil 1845 (-3.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
MULLER Lorelei 1589 (+28.80) / 24ème 1-0
 
BEKKAYE Mohammed 1488 (+23.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1865 (+36.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1901 (-3.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
SAINT-GILLES Damien 1727 (-6.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1545 (-13.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
1426F VetM   NOR -3N +24N +25B +12B -4N -9B -14N 3 25 15 1634 +63.20 (K=40)
19  
ARINAL Serge

ARINAL Serge 1503 (3 pts / +5.20 (K=20))

DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2061 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1396 (+7.00) / 22ème 1-0
 
ROUSSEL Maxime 1901 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1443 (-1.60) / 27ème X-X
 
GRENET Dominique 1340 (+5.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1865 (-2.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
JULIEN Franc 1483 (-0.60) / 21ème X-X
 
1503F VetM   NOR -2N +22B -4N =27B +29N -12B =21N 3 22½ 11½ 1563 +5.20 (K=20)
20  
LEHERICEY Romain

LEHERICEY Romain 1502 (3 pts / -6.40 (K=40))

VINCENT Didier 1957 (+36.80) / 8ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1864 (-4.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1807 (-5.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1181 (+5.20) / 28ème 1-0
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1467 (-22.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1343 (-28.40) / 23ème 0-1
 
GRENET Dominique 1340 (+11.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
1502F MinM   NOR +8B -5N -16B +28N -13B -23N +29B 3 21½ 12 1502 -6.40 (K=40)
21  
JULIEN Franc

JULIEN Franc 1483 (3 pts / +1.80 (K=20))

ABDAT Rachid 1886 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1234 (+3.80) / 31ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1739 (-3.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
MARIE Isabelle 1048 (+1.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1807 (+7.40) / 16ème X-X
 
BORDELET Louis 1622 (-6.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
ARINAL Serge 1503 (+0.60) / 19ème X-X
 
1483F SepM   NOR -6B +31N -7B +26N =16B -17N =19B 3 21½ 12 1497 +1.80 (K=20)
22  
DUFEUX Elia

DUFEUX Elia 1396 (3 pts / +31.60 (K=40))

ANDRIEU Philippe 1807 (-3.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
ARINAL Serge 1503 (-14.00) / 19ème 0-1
 
NIAUX Christian 1199 / 30ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1589 (+30.00) / 24ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Didier 1957 (-3.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
BEKKAYE Mohammed 1488 (+25.20) / 25ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1865 (-3.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
1396F BenF   NOR -16B -19N +30B +24N -8B +25N -12N 3 20 11 1544 +31.60 (K=40)
23  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1343 (3 pts / +48.00 (K=40))

LELEU Andre 1775 (-3.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1545 (-9.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1443 (-14.40) / 27ème 0-1
 
BEKKAYE Mohammed 1488 (+27.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
MULLER Lorelei 1589 (+32.40) / 24ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1502 (+28.40) / 20ème 1-0
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1467 (-13.20) / 13ème 0-1
 
1343F SenM   NOR -10N -14B -27N +25N +24B +20B -13N 3 20 9 1484 +48.00 (K=40)
24  
MULLER Lorelei

MULLER Lorelei 1589 (3 pts / -40.20 (K=20))

JEANNE Mickael 2139 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
HAUDRECHY Daniel 1426 (-14.40) / 18ème 0-1
 
GRENET Dominique 1340 (+3.80) / 29ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Elia 1396 (-15.00) / 22ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1343 (-16.20) / 23ème 0-1
 
MARIE Isabelle 1048 (+1.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1181 (+1.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
1589F SenF   NOR -1N -18B +29N -22B -23N +26B +28B 3 19 8 1354 -40.20 (K=20)
25  
BEKKAYE Mohammed

BEKKAYE Mohammed 1488 (2½ pts / -43.80 (K=20))

ROUSSEL Maxime 1901 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
GRENET Dominique 1340 (-4.00) / 29ème X-X
 
HAUDRECHY Daniel 1426 (-11.80) / 18ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1343 (-13.80) / 23ème 0-1
 
NIAUX Christian 1199 / 30ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Elia 1396 (-12.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
1488F SenM   NOR -4N =29B -18N -23B +30N -22B EXE 17½ 7 1245 -43.80 (K=20)
26  
MARIE Isabelle

MARIE Isabelle 1048 (2 pts / -8.00 (K=20))

EXEMPT 1-0
 
NAJI Nil 1845 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
CAVELLIER Loic 1596 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
JULIEN Franc 1483 (-1.60) / 21ème 0-1
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1545 (-1.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
MULLER Lorelei 1589 (-1.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
NIAUX Christian 1199 / 30ème 1-0
 
1048F SepF   NOR EXE -3B -11N -21B -14N -24N +30B 2 22 8 1132 -8.00 (K=20)
27  
DECULTOT Bernard

DECULTOT Bernard 1443 (2 pts / -15.60 (K=20))

BOURSIER Xavier 1864 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
VINCENT Didier 1957 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1343 (+7.20) / 23ème 1-0
 
ARINAL Serge 1503 (+1.60) / 19ème X-X
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1181 (-16.40) / 28ème 0-1
 
GRENET Dominique 1340 (-2.80) / 29ème X-X
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1807 (-2.00) / 16ème 0-1
 
1443F VetM   PDL -5B -8N +23B =19N -28B =29N -16B 2 20½ 8 1389 -15.60 (K=20)
28  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1181 (2 pts / +14.00 (K=40))

CAVELLIER Loic 1596 (-3.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
BORDELET Louis 1622 (-3.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1502 (-5.20) / 20ème 0-1
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1443 (+32.80) / 27ème 1-0
 
COQUELIN Jonathan 1545 (-4.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
MULLER Lorelei 1589 (-3.20) / 24ème 0-1
 
1181F PpoM   NOR -11N EXE -17B -20B +27N -14B -24N 2 20 9 1258 +14.00 (K=40)
29  
GRENET Dominique

GRENET Dominique 1340 (2 pts / -10.00 (K=20))

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1739 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
BEKKAYE Mohammed 1488 (+4.00) / 25ème X-X
 
MULLER Lorelei 1589 (-3.80) / 24ème 0-1
 
NIAUX Christian 1199 / 30ème 1-0
 
ARINAL Serge 1503 (-5.60) / 19ème 0-1
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1443 (+2.80) / 27ème X-X
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1502 (-5.80) / 20ème 0-1
 
1340F VetM   NOR -7B =25N -24B +30N -19B =27B -20N 2 17½ 8 1337 -10.00 (K=20)
30  
NIAUX Christian

NIAUX Christian 1199 (1 pt)

BORDELET Louis 1622 / 17ème 0-1
 
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1467 / 13ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1396 / 22ème 0-1
 
GRENET Dominique 1340 / 29ème 0-1
 
BEKKAYE Mohammed 1488 / 25ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
MARIE Isabelle 1048 / 26ème 0-1
 
1199E VetM   NOR -17B -13N -22N -29B -25B EXE -26N 1 16 2 716  
31  
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe

QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1234 (0 pt / -5.40 (K=20))

SAINT-GILLES Damien 1727 (-1.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
JULIEN Franc 1483 (-3.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1234F VetM   NOR -9N -21B           0 16   882 -5.40 (K=20)