19e Open Accession - Rochefort

22 février 2020 au 28 février 2020

9 rondes - 165 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1505

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Perf. FIDE
1  
VILLENEUVE Samuel

VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (8 pts / +48.80 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-6.20) / 55ème X-X
 
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (+2.80) / 90ème 1-0
 
BAILEY Michael 1541 (+4.00) / 145ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (+3.80) / 73ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (+11.80) / 10ème 1-0
 
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (+14.20) / 28ème 1-0
 
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (+11.40) / 3ème 1-0
 
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (+7.00) / 4ème 1-0
 
1783F SenM   OCC BYE =55B +90N +145N +73B +10B +28N +3B +4B 8 40 2109 +48.80 (K=20)
2  
MAUVIOT Gilles

MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (7½ pts / +46.40 (K=40))

ECKERT Patrick 1469 (+4.40) / 76ème 1-0
 
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (+8.00) / 40ème 1-0
 
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-28.40) / 4ème 0-1
 
METEREAU Alain 1271 (+3.20) / 72ème 1-0
 
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (+9.20) / 66ème 1-0
 
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (-1.20) / 19ème X-X
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (+14.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (+21.60) / 30ème 1-0
 
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (+15.20) / 9ème 1-0
 
1825F SenM   NAQ +76N +40B -4N +72B +66N =19B +11N +30N +9B 41½ 1930 +46.40 (K=40)
3  
MARUEJOLS Claude

MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (7 pts / +21.60 (K=20))

HALLAY Luc 1471 (+2.00) / 92ème 1-0
 
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (+4.00) / 20ème 1-0
 
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (+6.00) / 34ème 1-0
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (+7.00) / 11ème 1-0
 
ROCQ Christian 1739 (+7.40) / 6ème 1-0
 
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-4.20) / 4ème X-X
 
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (+11.60) / 5ème 1-0
 
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-11.40) / 1er 0-1
 
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-0.80) / 7ème X-X
 
1832F VetM   PAC +92B +20N +34B +11N +6B =4N +5B -1N =7B 7 48½ 1925 +21.60 (K=20)
4  
BARBOTTE Jeanne

BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (7 pts / +125.60 (K=40))

KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (+5.20) / 119ème 1-0
 
FAMEL Diane 1347 (+5.20) / 105ème 1-0
 
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (+28.40) / 2ème 1-0
 
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (+27.20) / 13ème 1-0
 
NEAU Julien 1940 (+33.20) / 18ème 1-0
 
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (+8.40) / 3ème X-X
 
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (+28.40) / 16ème 1-0
 
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (+3.60) / 9ème X-X
 
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-14.00) / 1er 0-1
 
1670F MinF   NAQ +119B +105N +2B +13N +18B =3B +16N =9B -1N 7 47½ 1933 +125.60 (K=40)
5  
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier

GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (7 pts / +2.20 (K=20))

CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (+1.60) / 53ème 1-0
 
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-6.80) / 21ème X-X
 
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (+3.60) / 62ème 1-0
 
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (+1.60) / 130ème 1-0
 
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (+6.40) / 14ème 1-0
 
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-4.20) / 9ème X-X
 
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-11.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (+6.20) / 37ème 1-0
 
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (+5.40) / 22ème 1-0
 
1893F SenM   OCC +53N =21B +62N +130B +14N =9B -3N +37B +22N 7 42½ 1888 +2.20 (K=20)
6  
ROCQ Christian

ROCQ Christian 1739 (7 pts / +53.40 (K=20))

BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (+2.80) / 83ème 1-0
 
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (+5.40) / 51ème 1-0
 
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (+6.40) / 17ème 1-0
 
MALLET Denis 1877 (+13.80) / 32ème 1-0
 
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-7.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (+3.60) / 31ème X-X
 
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (+13.60) / 46ème 1-0
 
NEAU Julien 1940 (+15.20) / 18ème 1-0
 
1739F SepM   NAQ +83B +51N +17B +32B -3N BYE =31N +46B +18N 7 41 2002 +53.40 (K=20)
7  
PICHON Ewen

PICHON Ewen 1806 (7 pts / +42.80 (K=40))

FRECON Patrick 1457 (+4.40) / 121ème 1-0
 
CALVO Frederic 1559 (+7.60) / 81ème 1-0
 
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-30.00) / 33ème 0-1
 
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (+8.80) / 40ème 1-0
 
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (+7.60) / 91ème 1-0
 
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (+7.20) / 28ème X-X
 
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (+14.00) / 47ème 1-0
 
BARON Daniel 1837 (+21.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (+1.60) / 3ème X-X
 
1806F BenM   PDL +121N +81B -33N +40B +91N =28B +47N +29B =3N 7 39 1892 +42.80 (K=40)
8  
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga

TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (7 pts / +34.00 (K=20))

BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (-7.20) / 97ème X-X
 
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (+2.00) / 131ème 1-0
 
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (-5.80) / 46ème 0-1
 
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (+3.60) / 133ème 1-0
 
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-4.20) / 24ème X-X
 
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (+5.60) / 64ème 1-0
 
MALLET Denis 1877 (+14.40) / 32ème 1-0
 
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (+12.80) / 75ème 1-0
 
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (+12.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
1711F SenF     =97N +131B -46N +133B =24N +64B +32N +75B +23B 7 36 1847 +34.00 (K=20)
9  
GARRIGUE Julian

GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (6½ pts / +73.60 (K=40))

BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (+5.60) / 82ème 1-0
 
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (+10.40) / 79ème 1-0
 
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (+11.20) / 49ème 1-0
 
BARON Daniel 1837 (+5.60) / 29ème X-X
 
MALLET Denis 1877 (+27.60) / 32ème 1-0
 
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (+8.40) / 5ème X-X
 
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (+23.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-3.60) / 4ème X-X
 
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-15.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
1734F PupM   PAC +82B +79N +49B =29B +32N =5N +13B =4N -2N 44½ 1885 +73.60 (K=40)
10  
BOURSIER Xavier

BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (6½ pts / -6.80 (K=20))

BORDET Jacky 1480 (+2.00) / 71ème 1-0
 
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-16.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (+2.40) / 78ème 1-0
 
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (+3.80) / 20ème 1-0
 
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (+6.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-11.80) / 1er 0-1
 
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (+3.20) / 51ème 1-0
 
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-3.20) / 15ème X-X
 
MARSAUD William 1702 (+6.20) / 38ème 1-0
 
1847F SepM   NOR +71B -17N +78B +20N +22B -1N +51B =15N +38B 43 1799 -6.80 (K=20)
11  
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas

BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (6½ pts / +61.60 (K=40))

PICHON Sebastien 1420 (+6.00) / 102ème 1-0
 
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (+11.20) / 24ème 1-0
 
BAILEY Michael 1541 (+10.80) / 145ème 1-0
 
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-14.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (+8.40) / 31ème X-X
 
PROT Ludovic 1618 (+14.40) / 35ème 1-0
 
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-14.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (+11.20) / 79ème 1-0
 
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (+28.00) / 46ème 1-0
 
1720F PupM   NAQ +102B +24N +145B -3B =31N +35N -2B +79N +46B 41 1844 +61.60 (K=40)
12 ff
FRUTEAU Sabine

FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (6½ pts / -0.00 (K=20))

GELIBTER Marc 1501 (+1.60) / 68ème 1-0
 
PROT Ludovic 1618 (+2.60) / 35ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (+4.00) / 50ème 1-0
 
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-13.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (+3.80) / 34ème 1-0
 
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-3.60) / 13ème X-X
 
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (+4.80) / 42ème 1-0
 
1939F SenF   NOR +68B +35N BYE +50B -16N BYE +34B =13N +42B 40 1927 -0.00 (K=20)
13  
PASCAL Jonathan

PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (6½ pts / +18.60 (K=20))

D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (+2.20) / 133ème 1-0
 
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (+3.80) / 91ème 1-0
 
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (+3.60) / 118ème 1-0
 
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-13.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (+5.00) / 33ème 1-0
 
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (+12.00) / 46ème 1-0
 
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-11.80) / 9ème 0-1
 
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (+3.60) / 12ème X-X
 
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (+13.80) / 28ème 1-0
 
1802F SenM   NAQ +133N +91B +118N -4B +33N +46B -9N =12B +28N 40 1869 +18.60 (K=20)
14  
GARNIER Bastien

GARNIER Bastien 1757 (6½ pts / +42.00 (K=40))

SEMPERE Francois 1438 (-14.80) / 103ème X-X
 
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (+5.60) / 117ème 1-0
 
VIEL Jean-Marc 1640 (+13.60) / 160ème 1-0
 
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (+13.60) / 63ème 1-0
 
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-12.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (+14.80) / 36ème 1-0
 
BARON Daniel 1837 (-15.60) / 29ème 0-1
 
PROT Ludovic 1618 (+12.40) / 35ème 1-0
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (+25.20) / 30ème 1-0
 
1757F CadM   NAQ =103B +117N +160B +63N -5B +36N -29B +35N +30B 38½ 1839 +42.00 (K=40)
15  
LJUTOVAC Sreten

LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (6½ pts / +12.60 (K=20))

CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (+2.80) / 104ème 1-0
 
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (+5.20) / 64ème 1-0
 
METEREAU Alain 1271 (-8.40) / 72ème X-X
 
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-7.40) / 16ème 0-1
 
CALVO Frederic 1559 (-4.40) / 81ème X-X
 
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (+5.40) / 24ème 1-0
 
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (+2.20) / 95ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (+3.20) / 10ème X-X
 
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (+14.00) / 31ème 1-0
 
1727F SepM   NAQ +104N +64B =72N -16B =81N +24B +95N =10B +31N 38 1760 +12.60 (K=20)
16  
MOULIN Vincent

MOULIN Vincent 1824 (6 pts / +1.60 (K=40))

MARIE Fred 1468 (+4.40) / 134ème 1-0
 
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (+8.00) / 109ème 1-0
 
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-8.80) / 36ème X-X
 
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (+14.80) / 15ème 1-0
 
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (+26.40) / 12ème 1-0
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (+1.60) / 30ème X-X
 
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-28.40) / 4ème 0-1
 
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-25.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (+9.20) / 66ème 1-0
 
1824F SenM   IDF +134B +109N =36B +15N +12B =30N -4B -22N +66B 6 41½ 1815 +1.60 (K=40)
17  
DEMARETZ Frederic

DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (6 pts / +43.20 (K=20))

NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (+2.20) / 45ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (+16.00) / 10ème 1-0
 
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-6.40) / 6ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (-4.60) / 23ème 0-1
 
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (+6.00) / 117ème 1-0
 
POPLIN David 1690 (+12.40) / 39ème 1-0
 
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (+12.60) / 50ème 1-0
 
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (+5.00) / 19ème X-X
 
1605F SepM   NAQ +45N +10B -6N BYE -23B +117N +39B +50B =19N 6 41½ 1801 +43.20 (K=20)
18  
NEAU Julien

NEAU Julien 1940 (6 pts / -29.20 (K=20))

DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (+1.60) / 69ème 1-0
 
VERNET Bruno 1629 (+2.80) / 87ème 1-0
 
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (-6.00) / 50ème X-X
 
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (+3.80) / 47ème 1-0
 
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-16.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
POTAUX Olivier 1687 (-6.20) / 89ème X-X
 
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (+2.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
MARSAUD William 1702 (+4.00) / 38ème 1-0
 
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-15.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
1940F SenM   NAQ +69N +87B =50N +47B -4N =89B +21N +38N -6B 6 41 1786 -29.20 (K=20)
19  
MORLEY Stephen

MORLEY Stephen 1802 (6 pts / -5.00 (K=20))

BORDAS Laurent 1453 (-7.80) / 117ème X-X
 
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (+2.00) / 103ème 1-0
 
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (+6.20) / 70ème 1-0
 
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-3.80) / 36ème X-X
 
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (+5.80) / 106ème 1-0
 
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (+0.60) / 2ème X-X
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (-8.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (+5.60) / 62ème 1-0
 
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-5.00) / 17ème X-X
 
1802F SepM   NAQ =117B +103N +70B =36N +106B =2N -30B +62N =17B 6 38½ 1763 -5.00 (K=20)
20  
SHAKESSI Hossein

SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (6 pts / +32.80 (K=20))

JONIK Eloi 1211 (+1.80) / 96ème 1-0
 
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-4.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (+5.60) / 82ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-3.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
FRECON Patrick 1457 (+6.40) / 121ème 1-0
 
KOENIG Joel 1793 (+15.20) / 57ème 1-0
 
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (-5.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (+4.60) / 95ème 1-0
 
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (+12.80) / 47ème 1-0
 
1592F VetM   NAQ +96N -3B +82N -10B +121N +57B -37N +95B +47N 6 38½ 1721 +32.80 (K=20)
21  
LABARTHE Francois

LABARTHE Francois 1613 (6 pts / +54.80 (K=20))

MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (+2.40) / 124ème 1-0
 
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (+6.80) / 5ème X-X
 
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+15.60) / 100ème 1-0
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (-4.00) / 30ème 0-1
 
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (+5.80) / 67ème X-X
 
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (+7.00) / 78ème 1-0
 
NEAU Julien 1940 (-2.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (+8.60) / 51ème 1-0
 
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+15.20) / 54ème 1-0
 
1613F VetM   OCC +124B =5N +100B -30N =67B +78N -18B +51N +54N 6 38 1847 +54.80 (K=20)
22  
MISSLIN Philippe

MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (6 pts / +4.00 (K=20))

DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (+2.80) / 94ème 1-0
 
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (-14.80) / 118ème 0-1
 
HALLAY Luc 1471 (+3.80) / 92ème 1-0
 
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (+5.40) / 64ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-6.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (+4.40) / 53ème 1-0
 
METEREAU Alain 1271 (+1.60) / 72ème 1-0
 
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (+12.80) / 16ème 1-0
 
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-5.40) / 5ème 0-1
 
1719F SenM   NAQ +94N -118B +92N +64B -10N +53B +72N +16B -5B 6 38 1717 +4.00 (K=20)
23  
GUITOUNI Soha

GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (6 pts / -50.80 (K=40))

CERONI Arnaud 1467 (+4.40) / 107ème 1-0
 
CANET Jerome 1575 (-12.00) / 48ème X-X
 
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-11.20) / 58ème X-X
 
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-10.40) / 59ème X-X
 
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (+9.20) / 17ème 1-0
 
METEREAU Alain 1271 (-16.80) / 72ème X-X
 
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (+8.00) / 49ème 1-0
 
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (+3.60) / 52ème 1-0
 
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-25.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
1814F CadF   NAQ +107N =48B =58N =59B +17N =72B +49N +52B -8N 6 38 1675 -50.80 (K=40)
24  
VERHILLE Gabin

VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (6 pts / +58.00 (K=40))

HAREL Nicole 1160 (+3.20) / 159ème 1-0
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-11.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
BICHON Maryse 1316 (-12.00) / 120ème X-X
 
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (+11.60) / 125ème 1-0
 
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (+8.40) / 8ème X-X
 
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-10.80) / 15ème 0-1
 
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (+12.80) / 102ème 1-0
 
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (+30.00) / 99ème 1-0
 
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (+26.00) / 70ème 1-0
 
1552F MinM   PDL +159N -11B =120B +125N =8B -15N +102B +99N +70B 6 37 1661 +58.00 (K=40)
25  
LHERITIER Boris

LHERITIER Boris 1786 (6 pts / -30.00 (K=20))

LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (-17.60) / 60ème 0-1
 
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (+1.60) / 111ème 1-0
 
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (+2.80) / 65ème 1-0
 
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (-15.80) / 91ème 0-1
 
BEZY Bernard 1488 (+3.00) / 137ème 1-0
 
CALVO Frederic 1559 (+4.20) / 81ème 1-0
 
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (-17.80) / 52ème 0-1
 
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (+4.60) / 49ème 1-0
 
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (+5.00) / 56ème 1-0
 
1786F SepM   BFC -60N +111B +65N -91B +137N +81B -52N +49B +56N 6 33½ 1623 -30.00 (K=20)
26  
DELERME Raymond

DELERME Raymond 1642 (6 pts / -6.00 (K=20))

BICHON Maryse 1316 (-17.40) / 120ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (+3.00) / 119ème 1-0
 
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (-14.60) / 76ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (+4.40) / 82ème 1-0
 
HALLAY Luc 1471 (+5.40) / 92ème 1-0
 
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (+5.40) / 74ème 1-0
 
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (-4.20) / 46ème 0-1
 
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (+6.20) / 53ème 1-0
 
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (+5.80) / 65ème 1-0
 
1642F VetM   IDF -120N +119B -76N +82B +92N +74B -46N +53B +65N 6 32½ 1605 -6.00 (K=20)
27  
MACE Emmanuel

MACE Emmanuel 1718 (6 pts / -18.20 (K=20))

BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (+2.80) / 86ème 1-0
 
BAILEY Michael 1541 (-14.60) / 145ème 0-1
 
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (-6.20) / 98ème X-X
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (+3.40) / 80ème 1-0
 
LABBE Georges 1573 (-3.80) / 84ème X-X
 
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (-14.20) / 51ème 0-1
 
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+4.60) / 122ème 1-0
 
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (+3.60) / 93ème 1-0
 
CANET Jerome 1575 (+6.20) / 48ème 1-0
 
1718F SenM   NAQ +86B -145N =98B +80N =84B -51N +122B +93N +48B 6 31½ 1626 -18.20 (K=20)
28  
GIRAUD Stephane

GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (5½ pts / -29.40 (K=20))

EQUEY Daniel 1506 (+1.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
VIEL Jean-Marc 1640 (-7.20) / 160ème X-X
 
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (+4.60) / 42ème 1-0
 
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (+2.40) / 33ème 1-0
 
BARON Daniel 1837 (-2.80) / 29ème X-X
 
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-3.60) / 7ème X-X
 
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-14.20) / 1er 0-1
 
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (+3.60) / 34ème 1-0
 
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-13.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
1943F SepM   NAQ +78B =160N +42B +33B =29N =7N -1B +34N -13B 44 1796 -29.40 (K=20)
29  
BARON Daniel

BARON Daniel 1837 (5½ pts / +9.00 (K=20))

SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+2.00) / 132ème 1-0
 
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (+4.00) / 43ème 1-0
 
POPLIN David 1690 (+6.00) / 39ème 1-0
 
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-2.80) / 9ème X-X
 
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (+2.80) / 28ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (+7.80) / 14ème 1-0
 
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-10.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1837F SepM   IDF +132B +43N +39B =9N =28B BYE +14N -7N   43½ 1876 +9.00 (K=20)
30  
CONSTANTIN Francois

CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (5½ pts / -9.80 (K=20))

TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (+2.00) / 65ème 1-0
 
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (+3.60) / 56ème 1-0
 
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-4.20) / 47ème X-X
 
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (+4.00) / 21ème 1-0
 
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (+0.40) / 46ème X-X
 
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-0.80) / 16ème X-X
 
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (+8.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-10.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-12.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
1854F SepM   BFC +65N +56B =47N +21B =46N =16B +19N -2B -14N 42 1799 -9.80 (K=20)
31  
DIEZ Ambre

DIEZ Ambre 1874 (5½ pts / -56.40 (K=40))

CARREY Mathieu 1492 (+3.60) / 77ème 1-0
 
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-32.80) / 33ème 0-1
 
JEAN Robert 1616 (+7.20) / 85ème 1-0
 
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (+6.40) / 43ème 1-0
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-8.40) / 11ème X-X
 
POPLIN David 1690 (+10.40) / 39ème 1-0
 
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-7.20) / 6ème X-X
 
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (-7.60) / 42ème X-X
 
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-28.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
1874F CadF   NAQ +77N -33B +85B +43N =11B +39N =6B =42N -15B 42 1739 -56.40 (K=40)
32  
MALLET Denis

MALLET Denis 1877 (5½ pts / -64.40 (K=40))

DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+3.60) / 123ème 1-0
 
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (+7.20) / 66ème 1-0
 
MARSAUD William 1702 (+10.80) / 38ème 1-0
 
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-27.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-27.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (+6.40) / 58ème 1-0
 
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-28.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (-13.60) / 56ème X-X
 
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (+5.20) / 79ème 1-0
 
1877F SenM   NAQ +123B +66N +38B -6N -9B +58N -8B =56B +79N 40½ 1719 -64.40 (K=40)
33  
LEBON Sebastien

LEBON Sebastien 1609 (5½ pts / +60.80 (K=40))

ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+4.40) / 135ème 1-0
 
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (+32.80) / 31ème 1-0
 
PICHON Ewen 1806 (+30.00) / 7ème 1-0
 
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (-4.80) / 28ème 0-1
 
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-10.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (-28.00) / 93ème 0-1
 
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (+14.40) / 78ème 1-0
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (+11.60) / 80ème 1-0
 
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (+10.40) / 41ème X-X
 
1609F SenM   NAQ +135B +31N +7B -28N -13B -93N +78B +80N =41B 39 1738 +60.80 (K=40)
34  
TOURNEUR Cloe

TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (5½ pts / +11.40 (K=20))

FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (+2.40) / 61ème 1-0
 
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (+3.80) / 52ème 1-0
 
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-6.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (-5.60) / 76ème X-X
 
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (+5.80) / 55ème 1-0
 
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+13.40) / 54ème 1-0
 
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (-3.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (-3.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (+5.00) / 77ème 1-0
 
1685F JunF   NAQ +61N +52B -3N =76B +55N +54B -12N -28B +77N 39 1725 +11.40 (K=20)
35  
PROT Ludovic

PROT Ludovic 1618 (5½ pts / +12.40 (K=20))

VERNADET Bernard 1286 (+2.40) / 127ème 1-0
 
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (-2.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (+5.80) / 74ème 1-0
 
JONIK Eloi 1211 (+1.60) / 96ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-7.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (+3.60) / 61ème 1-0
 
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-6.20) / 14ème 0-1
 
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (+15.00) / 75ème 1-0
 
1618F SenM   NAQ +127N -12B +74N +96B BYE -11B +61N -14B +75N 39 1660 +12.40 (K=20)
36  
COANT Jean-Francois

COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (5½ pts / +18.00 (K=20))

BILLAULT Regis 1345 (+2.60) / 136ème 1-0
 
BICHON Maryse 1316 (+2.20) / 120ème 1-0
 
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (+4.40) / 16ème X-X
 
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (+3.80) / 19ème X-X
 
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (+4.00) / 75ème X-X
 
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-7.40) / 14ème 0-1
 
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (+6.40) / 55ème 1-0
 
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+4.00) / 54ème X-X
 
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-2.00) / 40ème X-X
 
1661F SepM   NAQ +136B +120N =16N =19B =75N -14B +55N =54B =40N 38½ 1723 +18.00 (K=20)
37  
ORLOVIC Isa

ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (5½ pts / +2.00 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (+2.60) / 101ème 1-0
 
CANET Jerome 1575 (+5.40) / 48ème 1-0
 
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (-6.80) / 46ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
LABBE Georges 1573 (+5.40) / 84ème 1-0
 
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (+5.80) / 20ème 1-0
 
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-6.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-4.20) / 43ème X-X
 
1750F VetM   BFC BYE +101B +48N -46B BYE +84N +20B -5N =43B 38 1751 +2.00 (K=20)
38  
MARSAUD William

MARSAUD William 1702 (5½ pts / +20.40 (K=20))

VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (+2.60) / 95ème 1-0
 
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (+4.40) / 90ème 1-0
 
MALLET Denis 1877 (-5.40) / 32ème 0-1
 
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (+5.60) / 118ème 1-0
 
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+3.00) / 54ème X-X
 
DALMARD Alban 1609 (+7.40) / 59ème 1-0
 
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (+13.00) / 75ème 1-0
 
NEAU Julien 1940 (-4.00) / 18ème 0-1
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-6.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
1702F SepM   NAQ +95N +90B -32N +118B =54N +59B +75N -18B -10N 36½ 1780 +20.40 (K=20)
39  
POPLIN David

POPLIN David 1690 (5½ pts / -9.40 (K=20))

GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (+2.60) / 111ème 1-0
 
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (+4.20) / 74ème 1-0
 
BARON Daniel 1837 (-6.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-4.40) / 55ème X-X
 
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (+4.40) / 76ème 1-0
 
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (-5.20) / 31ème 0-1
 
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-12.40) / 17ème 0-1
 
METEREAU Alain 1271 (+1.60) / 72ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (+5.80) / 73ème 1-0
 
1690F SenM   PDL +111N +74B -29N =55B +76N -31B -17N +72B +73N 36 1632 -9.40 (K=20)
40  
CARREY Alexandre

CARREY Alexandre 1586 (5½ pts / +5.60 (K=40))

DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+3.60) / 140ème 1-0
 
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-8.00) / 2ème 0-1
 
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (+10.40) / 86ème 1-0
 
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-8.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (-26.80) / 93ème 0-1
 
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (+6.00) / 130ème 1-0
 
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+14.00) / 132ème 1-0
 
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (+11.20) / 104ème 1-0
 
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (+4.00) / 36ème X-X
 
1586F CadM   NAQ +140B -2N +86B -7N -93B +130N +132B +104N =36B 35½ 1586 +5.60 (K=40)
41  
LOUASSIER Cedric

LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (5½ pts / -36.20 (K=20))

TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (-17.80) / 74ème 0-1
 
CHARLES Roger 1373 (+1.60) / 110ème 1-0
 
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (+2.80) / 53ème 1-0
 
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-5.60) / 58ème X-X
 
CANET Jerome 1575 (-16.00) / 48ème 0-1
 
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (+2.40) / 76ème 1-0
 
DALMARD Alban 1609 (+4.80) / 59ème 1-0
 
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-3.20) / 47ème X-X
 
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-5.20) / 33ème X-X
 
1812F SenM   NAQ -74N +110B +53N =58B -48N +76B +59N =47B =33N 35 1628 -36.20 (K=20)
42  
DE MAUTOR Antoine

DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (5½ pts / -2.40 (K=20))

BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (-7.20) / 101ème X-X
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (+2.40) / 97ème 1-0
 
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (-4.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+4.00) / 123ème 1-0
 
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-3.80) / 58ème X-X
 
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (+5.20) / 91ème 1-0
 
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (+2.60) / 94ème 1-0
 
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (+3.80) / 31ème X-X
 
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (-4.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
1735F SenM   PDL =101N +97B -28N +123B =58N +91B +94N =31B -12N 34½ 1707 -2.40 (K=20)
43  
DELBOS Jean-Louis

DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (5½ pts / +4.80 (K=20))

MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+2.00) / 139ème 1-0
 
BARON Daniel 1837 (-4.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (+5.60) / 52ème 1-0
 
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (-3.20) / 31ème 0-1
 
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (-13.60) / 74ème 0-1
 
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (+5.60) / 101ème 1-0
 
FRECON Patrick 1457 (+6.40) / 121ème 1-0
 
JONIK Eloi 1211 (+1.80) / 96ème 1-0
 
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (+4.20) / 37ème X-X
 
1594F SepM   NAQ +139N -29B +52N -31B -74N +101B +121N +96B =37N 34½ 1600 +4.80 (K=20)
44  
DIEZ Agathe

DIEZ Agathe 1667 (5½ pts / -59.60 (K=40))

FAMEL Diane 1347 (-34.80) / 105ème 0-1
 
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (-14.40) / 61ème X-X
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (+6.80) / 97ème 1-0
 
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (-12.00) / 101ème X-X
 
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (+10.40) / 65ème 1-0
 
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-9.20) / 77ème X-X
 
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (-24.00) / 56ème 0-1
 
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (+9.60) / 74ème 1-0
 
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (+8.00) / 52ème 1-0
 
1667F BenF   NAQ -105N =61B +97N =101B +65N =77B -56N +74B +52N 33 1524 -59.60 (K=40)
45  
NGUYEN Sohayb

NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (5½ pts / +165.20 (K=40))

DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-4.40) / 17ème 0-1
 
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+31.60) / 132ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (-6.40) / 73ème 0-1
 
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+31.60) / 126ème 1-0
 
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+32.80) / 122ème 1-0
 
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (+15.60) / 56ème X-X
 
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (-3.20) / 50ème 0-1
 
HALLAY Luc 1471 (+31.20) / 92ème 1-0
 
VERNET Bruno 1629 (+36.40) / 87ème 1-0
 
1248F PupM   NAQ -17B +132N -73B +126N +122B =56B -50N +92B +87N 32½ 1630 +165.20 (K=40)
46  
GICQUIAUD Karl

GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (5 pts / -27.60 (K=20))

BEZY Bernard 1488 (+1.80) / 137ème 1-0
 
JEAN Robert 1616 (-6.20) / 85ème X-X
 
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (+5.80) / 8ème 1-0
 
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (+6.80) / 37ème 1-0
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (-0.40) / 30ème X-X
 
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-12.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
DELERME Raymond 1642 (+4.20) / 26ème 1-0
 
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-13.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-14.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
1871F SenM   EST +137B =85N +8B +37N =30B -13N +26B -6N -11N 5 44 1742 -27.60 (K=20)
47  
DAIGNIERES Pierre

DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (5 pts / +2.60 (K=20))

CHARLES Roger 1373 (+2.60) / 110ème 1-0
 
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+5.20) / 122ème 1-0
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (+4.20) / 30ème X-X
 
NEAU Julien 1940 (-3.80) / 18ème 0-1
 
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (+4.20) / 98ème 1-0
 
CANET Jerome 1575 (+6.80) / 48ème 1-0
 
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-7.00) / 7ème 0-1
 
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (+3.20) / 41ème X-X
 
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-12.80) / 20ème 0-1
 
1694F VetM   IDF +110B +122N =30B -18N +98B +48N -7B =41N -20B 5 39 1698 +2.60 (K=20)
48  
CANET Jerome

CANET Jerome 1575 (5 pts / +59.20 (K=40))

CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème 1-0
 
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (+12.00) / 23ème X-X
 
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (-10.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (+12.00) / 83ème 1-0
 
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (+32.00) / 41ème 1-0
 
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-13.60) / 47ème 0-1
 
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (+8.80) / 99ème X-X
 
KOENIG Joel 1793 (+31.20) / 57ème 1-0
 
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (-12.40) / 27ème 0-1
 
1575F SenM   NAQ +157B =23N -37B +83N +41B -47B =99N +57B -27N 5 38½ 1702 +59.20 (K=40)
49  
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude

VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (5 pts / +28.00 (K=20))

GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème 1-0
 
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (+16.00) / 75ème 1-0
 
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-5.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
KOENIG Joel 1793 (-4.40) / 57ème 0-1
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (+6.80) / 80ème 1-0
 
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (+16.60) / 67ème 1-0
 
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (-4.00) / 23ème 0-1
 
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-4.60) / 25ème 0-1
 
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (+7.20) / 98ème 1-0
 
1571F SepM   IDF +149B +75B -9N -57N +80B +67N -23B -25N +98B 5 38½ 1697 +28.00 (K=20)
50  
TORTORICI Richard

TORTORICI Richard 1703 (5 pts / -11.20 (K=20))

SERVIERE Didier 1393 (+2.80) / 125ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (+5.40) / 73ème 1-0
 
NEAU Julien 1940 (+6.00) / 18ème X-X
 
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (-4.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (-3.80) / 51ème X-X
 
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (-4.00) / 79ème X-X
 
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (+1.60) / 45ème 1-0
 
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-12.60) / 17ème 0-1
 
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-2.60) / 59ème X-X
 
1703F SepM   NAQ +125B +73N =18B -12N =51B =79N +45B -17N =59B 5 38½ 1644 -11.20 (K=20)
51  
DARRIGRAND Thomas

DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (5 pts / +11.60 (K=40))

LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème 1-0
 
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-10.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (-8.00) / 94ème X-X
 
BICHON Maryse 1316 (+7.60) / 120ème 1-0
 
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (+7.60) / 50ème X-X
 
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (+28.40) / 27ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-6.40) / 10ème 0-1
 
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-17.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (+10.40) / 95ème 1-0
 
1563F BenM   NAQ +152N -6B =94N +120B =50N +27B -10N -21B +95N 5 38½ 1590 +11.60 (K=40)
52  
AYMARD Ambroise

AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (5 pts / +101.60 (K=40))

GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (+34.40) / 99ème 1-0
 
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (-7.60) / 34ème 0-1
 
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-11.20) / 43ème 0-1
 
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+3.20) / 163ème 1-0
 
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (+28.00) / 109ème 1-0
 
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (+30.80) / 63ème 1-0
 
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (+35.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (-3.60) / 23ème 0-1
 
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (-8.00) / 44ème 0-1
 
1430F MinM   NAQ +99B -34N -43B +163N +109B +63N +25B -23N -44B 5 38 1656 +101.60 (K=40)
53  
CYRILLE Dominique

CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (5 pts / +21.60 (K=20))

GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (+4.80) / 116ème 1-0
 
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (-2.80) / 41ème 0-1
 
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+6.20) / 138ème 1-0
 
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (+4.40) / 124ème 1-0
 
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-4.40) / 22ème 0-1
 
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (+17.60) / 67ème 1-0
 
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-6.20) / 26ème 0-1
 
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (+3.60) / 113ème 1-0
 
1499F SepF   NAQ -5B +116N -41B +138N +124B -22N +67B -26N +113N 5 38 1604 +21.60 (K=20)
54  
RABOUAN Christophe

RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (5 pts / -35.20 (K=20))

DUVETTE Michel 1465 (+2.20) / 98ème 1-0
 
LABBE Georges 1573 (+4.00) / 84ème 1-0
 
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (-4.60) / 63ème X-X
 
POTAUX Olivier 1687 (-3.40) / 89ème X-X
 
MARSAUD William 1702 (-3.00) / 38ème X-X
 
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (-13.40) / 34ème 0-1
 
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (+2.20) / 93ème 1-0
 
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-4.00) / 36ème X-X
 
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-15.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
1813F SepM   NAQ +98B +84N =63B =89N =38B -34N +93B =36N -21B 5 37½ 1649 -35.20 (K=20)
55  
BEAURAIN Louis

BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (5 pts / +15.80 (K=20))

CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème X-X
 
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (+6.20) / 1er X-X
 
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+1.60) / 163ème 1-0
 
POPLIN David 1690 (+4.40) / 39ème X-X
 
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (-5.80) / 34ème 0-1
 
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (+7.20) / 83ème 1-0
 
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-6.40) / 36ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (+5.40) / 119ème 1-0
 
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (+3.20) / 63ème X-X
 
1527F VetM   OCC =142B =1N +163B =39N -34B +83N -36B +119N =63B 5 37½ 1558 +15.80 (K=20)
56  
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane

EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (5 pts / +2.40 (K=20))

LEDUC Jacques 1237 (+2.00) / 113ème 1-0
 
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (-3.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (-4.40) / 83ème X-X
 
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (-4.20) / 103ème X-X
 
MARIE Fred 1468 (+6.60) / 134ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-7.80) / 45ème X-X
 
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (+12.00) / 44ème 1-0
 
MALLET Denis 1877 (+6.80) / 32ème X-X
 
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-5.00) / 25ème 0-1
 
1597F SenM   IDF +113B -30N =83B =103N +134B =45N +44B =32N -25B 5 37 1596 +2.40 (K=20)
57  
KOENIG Joel

KOENIG Joel 1793 (5 pts / -14.60 (K=20))

DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (+2.40) / 80ème 1-0
 
-  
 
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (+3.00) / 77ème 1-0
 
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (+4.40) / 49ème 1-0
 
-  
 
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-15.20) / 20ème 0-1
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (+3.60) / 73ème 1-0
 
CANET Jerome 1575 (-15.60) / 48ème 0-1
 
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (+2.80) / 90ème 1-0
 
1793F VetM   IDF +80B   +77N +49B   -20N +73B -48N +90N 5 36½ 1688 -14.60 (K=20)
58  
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko

MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (5 pts / +34.40 (K=40))

COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (+3.60) / 146ème 1-0
 
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+12.00) / 100ème X-X
 
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (+11.20) / 23ème X-X
 
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (+11.20) / 41ème X-X
 
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (+7.60) / 42ème X-X
 
MALLET Denis 1877 (-6.40) / 32ème 0-1
 
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (-7.20) / 74ème X-X
 
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (-8.00) / 60ème X-X
 
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (+10.40) / 94ème 1-0
 
1593F PupM     +146B =100N =23B =41N =42B -32B =74N =60B +94N 5 36 1663 +34.40 (K=40)
59  
DALMARD Alban

DALMARD Alban 1609 (5 pts / +16.00 (K=40))

METEREAU Alain 1271 (-35.20) / 72ème 0-1
 
SIMON Olivier 1336 (+6.80) / 128ème 1-0
 
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (+11.20) / 60ème 1-0
 
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (+10.40) / 23ème X-X
 
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+31.60) / 100ème 1-0
 
MARSAUD William 1702 (-14.80) / 38ème 0-1
 
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (-9.60) / 41ème 0-1
 
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (+10.40) / 83ème 1-0
 
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (+5.20) / 50ème X-X
 
1609F CadM   NAQ -72N +128B +60B =23N +100B -38N -41B +83B =50N 5 36 1634 +16.00 (K=40)
60  
LOUASSIER Timothe

LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (5 pts / +86.40 (K=40))

LHERITIER Boris 1786 (+35.20) / 25ème 1-0
 
POTAUX Olivier 1687 (-8.00) / 89ème 0-1
 
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-11.20) / 59ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème X-X
 
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (+13.20) / 108ème 1-0
 
JEAN Robert 1616 (+29.20) / 85ème 1-0
 
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (-10.00) / 62ème 0-1
 
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (+8.00) / 58ème X-X
 
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (+30.00) / 106ème 1-0
 
1443F MinM   NAQ +25B -89B -59N =150N +108B +85N -62B =58N +106B 5 35½ 1652 +86.40 (K=40)
61  
FOLLIN Kevin

FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (5 pts / +48.00 (K=20))

TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (-2.40) / 34ème 0-1
 
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (+7.20) / 44ème X-X
 
PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème 1-0
 
JEAN Robert 1616 (-3.60) / 85ème 0-1
 
BORDET Jacky 1480 (+13.40) / 71ème 1-0
 
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (+14.80) / 118ème 1-0
 
PROT Ludovic 1618 (-3.60) / 35ème 0-1
 
LABBE Georges 1573 (+15.60) / 84ème 1-0
 
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (+6.60) / 62ème X-X
 
1355F SenM   PDL -34B =44N +162B -85N +71B +118N -35B +84N =62B 5 35½ 1644 +48.00 (K=20)
62  
COUCHET Renaud

COUCHET Renaud 1632 (5 pts / -8.40 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème 1-0
 
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-3.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (+5.40) / 117ème 1-0
 
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (+2.40) / 130ème 1-0
 
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (-5.40) / 75ème 0-1
 
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (+5.00) / 60ème 1-0
 
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (-5.60) / 19ème 0-1
 
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (-6.60) / 61ème X-X
 
1632F SepM   PDL BYE +142N -5B +117N +130B -75B +60N -19B =61N 5 35½ 1588 -8.40 (K=20)
63  
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude

GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (5 pts / -20.20 (K=20))

PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (+2.60) / 108ème 1-0
 
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+1.60) / 163ème 1-0
 
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+4.60) / 54ème X-X
 
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-6.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (-5.80) / 94ème X-X
 
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (-15.40) / 52ème 0-1
 
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (+6.20) / 68ème 1-0
 
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-4.00) / 77ème X-X
 
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-3.20) / 55ème X-X
 
1641F VetM   NAQ +108B +163N =54N -14B =94N -52B +68N =77B =55N 5 35½ 1538 -20.20 (K=20)
64  
LOMBARDO Patrick

LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (5 pts / -2.20 (K=20))

BARBE Victor 1140 (+1.60) / 144ème 1-0
 
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-5.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème 1-0
 
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-5.40) / 22ème 0-1
 
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (+7.00) / 103ème 1-0
 
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-5.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (+4.80) / 136ème 1-0
 
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (-7.00) / 70ème 0-1
 
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (+7.60) / 93ème 1-0
 
1547F VetM   NAQ +144B -15N +155B -22N +103B -8N +136B -70N +93B 5 35½ 1531 -2.20 (K=20)
65  
TUILLIER Valentin

TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (5 pts / +67.60 (K=40))

CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (-4.00) / 30ème 0-1
 
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+8.80) / 135ème 1-0
 
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-5.60) / 25ème 0-1
 
SIMON Olivier 1336 (+12.40) / 128ème 1-0
 
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (-10.40) / 44ème 0-1
 
CHARLES Roger 1373 (+14.00) / 110ème 1-0
 
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+35.60) / 100ème 1-0
 
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (+28.40) / 106ème 1-0
 
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-11.60) / 26ème 0-1
 
1481F MinM   PDL -30B +135N -25B +128N -44B +110N +100B +106N -26B 5 35 1639 +67.60 (K=40)
66  
ASTRUC Iban

ASTRUC Iban 1617 (5 pts / -6.40 (K=20))

MALLET Denis 1877 (-3.60) / 32ème 0-1
 
FRECON Patrick 1457 (+5.80) / 121ème 1-0
 
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (+5.80) / 93ème 1-0
 
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-4.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (-16.00) / 95ème 0-1
 
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (+6.00) / 107ème 1-0
 
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (+4.80) / 94ème 1-0
 
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-4.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
1617F SenM   NAQ -32B +121N +93N -2B -95B +107N +94B -16N 5 35 1587 -6.40 (K=20)
67  
AMBROISE Freddy

AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (5 pts / -116.00 (K=40))

CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (-36.00) / 90ème 0-1
 
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (+3.20) / 148ème 1-0
 
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (-15.20) / 68ème X-X
 
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (+4.80) / 69ème 1-0
 
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-11.60) / 21ème X-X
 
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (-33.20) / 49ème 0-1
 
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (-35.20) / 53ème 0-1
 
MARIE Fred 1468 (+3.60) / 134ème 1-0
 
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (+3.60) / 107ème 1-0
 
1843F SepM   NAQ -90N +148B =68N +69B =21N -49B -53N +134B +107N 5 34 1545 -116.00 (K=40)
68  
GELIBTER Marc

GELIBTER Marc 1501 (5 pts / +18.20 (K=20))

FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (-1.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (+4.80) / 158ème 1-0
 
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (+7.60) / 67ème X-X
 
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (-2.40) / 100ème 0-1
 
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (+7.00) / 125ème 1-0
 
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (-4.20) / 136ème X-X
 
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (-6.20) / 63ème 0-1
 
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (+5.40) / 114ème 1-0
 
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (+7.80) / 102ème 1-0
 
1501F VetM   IDF -12N +158B =67B -100N +125B =136N -63B +114N +102B 5 32½ 1596 +18.20 (K=20)
69  
DELABBEY Olivier

DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (5 pts / +9.80 (K=20))

NEAU Julien 1940 (-1.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (+5.00) / 108ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (-2.40) / 67ème 0-1
 
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (-2.20) / 102ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (-2.80) / 86ème X-X
 
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+6.00) / 138ème 1-0
 
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (+7.80) / 104ème 1-0
 
1503F SepM   NAQ -18B +108N BYE -67N =102B BYE =86B +138N +104B 5 32½ 1574 +9.80 (K=20)
70  
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques

CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (5 pts / -32.00 (K=20))

TELLIER Nathan 1341 (-7.40) / 131ème X-X
 
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème 1-0
 
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (-6.20) / 19ème 0-1
 
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (-16.20) / 94ème 0-1
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (+3.60) / 97ème 1-0
 
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (+4.60) / 133ème 1-0
 
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-4.40) / 77ème X-X
 
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (+7.00) / 64ème 1-0
 
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-13.00) / 24ème 0-1
 
1660F VetM   NAQ =131N +129B -19N -94B +97N +133B =77N +64B -24N 5 32½ 1513 -32.00 (K=20)
71  
BORDET Jacky

BORDET Jacky 1480 (5 pts / -25.80 (K=20))

BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-2.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
HIVERT Regis 1284 (-5.00) / 112ème X-X
 
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (-13.80) / 131ème 0-1
 
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème 1-0
 
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (-13.40) / 61ème 0-1
 
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (-5.00) / 127ème X-X
 
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+3.60) / 139ème 1-0
 
FAMEL Diane 1347 (+6.40) / 105ème 1-0
 
JONIK Eloi 1211 (+3.40) / 96ème 1-0
 
1480F VetM   IDF -10N =112B -131N +129B -61N =127B +139N +105B +96N 5 30 1386 -25.80 (K=20)
72  
METEREAU Alain

METEREAU Alain 1271 (4½ pts / +71.20 (K=20))

DALMARD Alban 1609 (+17.60) / 59ème 1-0
 
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (+18.00) / 106ème 1-0
 
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (+8.40) / 15ème X-X
 
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
JEAN Robert 1616 (+17.80) / 85ème 1-0
 
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (+8.40) / 23ème X-X
 
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-1.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
POPLIN David 1690 (-1.60) / 39ème 0-1
 
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (+5.80) / 78ème X-X
 
1271F SepM   NAQ +59B +106N =15B -2N +85B =23N -22B -39N =78B 41 1636 +71.20 (K=20)
73  
LE GUILLOU Francois

LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (4½ pts / +10.60 (K=20))

HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème 1-0
 
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (-5.40) / 50ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (+3.20) / 45ème 1-0
 
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (+15.40) / 99ème 1-0
 
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-3.80) / 1er 0-1
 
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+3.40) / 88ème X-X
 
KOENIG Joel 1793 (-3.60) / 57ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (+7.20) / 82ème 1-0
 
POPLIN David 1690 (-5.80) / 39ème 0-1
 
1528F SepM   CVL +153N -50B +45N +99B -1N =88B -57N +82B -39B 39 1574 +10.60 (K=20)
74  
TERNOVOY Gleb

TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (4½ pts / +52.80 (K=40))

LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (+35.60) / 41ème 1-0
 
POPLIN David 1690 (-8.40) / 39ème 0-1
 
PROT Ludovic 1618 (-11.60) / 35ème 0-1
 
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+9.60) / 135ème 1-0
 
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (+27.20) / 43ème 1-0
 
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-10.80) / 26ème 0-1
 
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (+7.20) / 58ème X-X
 
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (-9.60) / 44ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (+13.60) / 119ème 1-0
 
1463F CadM     +41B -39N -35B +135N +43B -26N =58B -44N +119B 38½ 1580 +52.80 (K=40)
75  
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando

FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (4½ pts / -46.40 (K=20))

HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (+2.20) / 93ème 1-0
 
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (-16.00) / 49ème 0-1
 
BEZY Bernard 1488 (+2.60) / 137ème 1-0
 
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (+4.20) / 109ème 1-0
 
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-4.00) / 36ème X-X
 
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (+5.40) / 62ème 1-0
 
MARSAUD William 1702 (-13.00) / 38ème 0-1
 
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-12.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
PROT Ludovic 1618 (-15.00) / 35ème 0-1
 
1810F SepM     +93B -49N +137B +109N =36B +62N -38B -8N -35B 37½ 1602 -46.40 (K=20)
76  
ECKERT Patrick

ECKERT Patrick 1469 (4½ pts / +12.80 (K=20))

MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-2.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (+3.80) / 146ème 1-0
 
DELERME Raymond 1642 (+14.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (+5.60) / 34ème X-X
 
POPLIN David 1690 (-4.40) / 39ème 0-1
 
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (-2.40) / 41ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (-13.20) / 119ème 0-1
 
BICHON Maryse 1316 (+6.00) / 120ème 1-0
 
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (+5.00) / 124ème 1-0
 
1469F SepM   IDF -2B +146N +26B =34N -39B -41N -119B +120N +124B 37 1534 +12.80 (K=20)
77  
CARREY Mathieu

CARREY Mathieu 1492 (4½ pts / +41.20 (K=40))

DIEZ Ambre 1874 (-3.60) / 31ème 0-1
 
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (+8.80) / 124ème 1-0
 
KOENIG Joel 1793 (-6.00) / 57ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (+12.40) / 119ème 1-0
 
CHARLES Roger 1373 (+13.60) / 110ème 1-0
 
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (+9.20) / 44ème X-X
 
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (+8.80) / 70ème X-X
 
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (+8.00) / 63ème X-X
 
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (-10.00) / 34ème 0-1
 
1492F CadM   NAQ -31B +124N -57B +119N +110B =44N =70B =63N -34B 36½ 1591 +41.20 (K=40)
78  
EQUEY Daniel

EQUEY Daniel 1506 (4½ pts / -2.00 (K=20))

GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (-1.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (+5.40) / 114ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-2.40) / 10ème 0-1
 
FAMEL Diane 1347 (+5.80) / 105ème 1-0
 
JONIK Eloi 1211 (+3.00) / 96ème 1-0
 
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-7.00) / 21ème 0-1
 
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-7.20) / 33ème 0-1
 
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (+7.80) / 101ème 1-0
 
METEREAU Alain 1271 (-5.80) / 72ème X-X
 
1506F VetM   NAQ -28N +114B -10N +105B +96N -21B -33N +101B =72N 36½ 1507 -2.00 (K=20)
79  
RANDISI Stephane

RANDISI Stephane 1553 (4½ pts / +3.60 (K=20))

BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (+1.80) / 156ème 1-0
 
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-5.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (-14.60) / 95ème 0-1
 
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (+6.40) / 104ème 1-0
 
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (+6.60) / 101ème 1-0
 
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (+4.00) / 50ème X-X
 
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+12.80) / 88ème 1-0
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-5.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
MALLET Denis 1877 (-2.60) / 32ème 0-1
 
1553F VetM   ARA +156N -9B -95N +104B +101N =50B +88N -11B -32B 36 1565 +3.60 (K=20)
80  
DECULTOT Bernard

DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (4½ pts / +20.00 (K=20))

KOENIG Joel 1793 (-2.40) / 57ème 0-1
 
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème 1-0
 
VERNET Bruno 1629 (+14.60) / 87ème 1-0
 
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (-3.40) / 27ème 0-1
 
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (-6.80) / 49ème 0-1
 
HIVERT Regis 1284 (+5.60) / 112ème 1-0
 
CALVO Frederic 1559 (+13.00) / 81ème 1-0
 
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-5.80) / 33ème 0-1
 
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+5.20) / 88ème X-X
 
1450F VetM   PDL -57N +152B +87N -27B -49N +112B +81N -33B =88N 36 1560 +20.00 (K=20)
81  
CALVO Frederic

CALVO Frederic 1559 (4½ pts / -11.80 (K=20))

MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème 1-0
 
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-3.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (-4.40) / 125ème X-X
 
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (+6.20) / 102ème 1-0
 
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (+4.40) / 15ème X-X
 
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-4.20) / 25ème 0-1
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (-13.00) / 80ème 0-1
 
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (-4.20) / 86ème X-X
 
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (+7.20) / 117ème 1-0
 
1559F SenM   NAQ +151B -7N =125B +102N =15B -25N -80B =86N +117B 36 1518 -11.80 (K=20)
82  
BERNARD Jean-Pierre

BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (4½ pts / +19.60 (K=20))

GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-2.80) / 9ème 0-1
 
HAREL Nicole 1160 (+3.60) / 159ème 1-0
 
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-5.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-4.40) / 26ème 0-1
 
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+5.80) / 135ème 1-0
 
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (+14.20) / 109ème 1-0
 
LABBE Georges 1573 (+4.00) / 84ème X-X
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (-7.20) / 73ème 0-1
 
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+12.00) / 123ème 1-0
 
1422F SepM   NAQ -9N +159B -20B -26N +135B +109N =84B -73N +123N 35 1507 +19.60 (K=20)
83  
BOILLEAU Olivier

BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (4½ pts / +19.00 (K=20))

ROCQ Christian 1739 (-2.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (+3.60) / 156ème 1-0
 
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (+4.40) / 56ème X-X
 
CANET Jerome 1575 (-6.00) / 48ème 0-1
 
BICHON Maryse 1316 (+7.00) / 120ème 1-0
 
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-7.20) / 55ème 0-1
 
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (+13.00) / 118ème 1-0
 
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-5.20) / 59ème 0-1
 
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+12.20) / 122ème 1-0
 
1427F SepM   NAQ -6N +156B =56N -48B +120N -55B +118B -59N +122B 34½ 1509 +19.00 (K=20)
84  
LABBE Georges

LABBE Georges 1573 (4½ pts / -13.60 (K=20))

CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème X-X
 
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (-4.00) / 54ème 0-1
 
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (+4.20) / 136ème 1-0
 
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (+4.20) / 131ème 1-0
 
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (+3.80) / 27ème X-X
 
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (-5.40) / 37ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (-4.00) / 82ème X-X
 
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (-15.60) / 61ème 0-1
 
HIVERT Regis 1284 (+3.20) / 112ème 1-0
 
1573F VetM   ARA =155N -54B +136N +131B =27N -37B =82N -61B +112N 33 1471 -13.60 (K=20)
85  
JEAN Robert

JEAN Robert 1616 (4½ pts / -33.00 (K=20))

HIVERT Regis 1284 (+2.40) / 112ème 1-0
 
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (+6.20) / 46ème X-X
 
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (-3.60) / 31ème 0-1
 
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (+3.60) / 61ème 1-0
 
METEREAU Alain 1271 (-17.80) / 72ème 0-1
 
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (-14.60) / 60ème 0-1
 
JONIK Eloi 1211 (-18.40) / 96ème 0-1
 
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (+3.40) / 131ème 1-0
 
FRECON Patrick 1457 (+5.80) / 121ème 1-0
 
1616F VetM   IDF +112N =46B -31N +61B -72N -60B -96N +131B +121N 33 1457 -33.00 (K=20)
86  
BRISSONNEAU Patrick

BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (4½ pts / +4.00 (K=20))

MACE Emmanuel 1718 (-2.80) / 27ème 0-1
 
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème 1-0
 
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-5.20) / 40ème 0-1
 
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (-3.80) / 88ème 0-1
 
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (-3.20) / 127ème X-X
 
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème 1-0
 
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (+2.80) / 69ème X-X
 
CALVO Frederic 1559 (+4.20) / 81ème X-X
 
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+12.00) / 126ème 1-0
 
1403F SepM   NAQ -27N +153B -40N -88B =127N +150B =69N =81B +126N 32 1492 +4.00 (K=20)
87  
VERNET Bruno

VERNET Bruno 1629 (4½ pts / -45.80 (K=20))

BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème 1-0
 
NEAU Julien 1940 (-2.80) / 18ème 0-1
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (-14.60) / 80ème 0-1
 
CHARLES Roger 1373 (-16.20) / 110ème 0-1
 
HIVERT Regis 1284 (-7.80) / 112ème X-X
 
SIMON Olivier 1336 (+3.00) / 128ème 1-0
 
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (+5.40) / 133ème 1-0
 
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (+5.40) / 117ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-18.20) / 45ème 0-1
 
1629F SepM   NAQ +115B -18N -80B -110N =112N +128B +133N +117B -45B 31½ 1425 -45.80 (K=20)
88  
LE GUILLOU Marc

LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (4½ pts / -94.80 (K=40))

SIMON Olivier 1336 (+5.20) / 128ème 1-0
 
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (-36.00) / 130ème 0-1
 
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (-30.00) / 93ème 0-1
 
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (+7.60) / 86ème 1-0
 
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+10.80) / 132ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (-6.80) / 73ème X-X
 
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (-25.60) / 79ème 0-1
 
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (-9.60) / 98ème X-X
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (-10.40) / 80ème X-X
 
1653F SenM   CVL +128B -130N -93B +86N +132B =73N -79B =98N =80B 29½ 1440 -94.80 (K=40)
89  
POTAUX Olivier

POTAUX Olivier 1687 (4 pts / +16.00 (K=20))

BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+2.40) / 138ème 1-0
 
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (+4.00) / 60ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+3.40) / 54ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
NEAU Julien 1940 (+6.20) / 18ème X-X
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1687F SepM   CVL +138B +60N BYE =54B BYE =18N       4 38½ 1831 +16.00 (K=20)
90  
CAMUZEAUX Jules

CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (4 pts / +18.00 (K=20))

AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (+18.00) / 67ème 1-0
 
MARSAUD William 1702 (-4.40) / 38ème 0-1
 
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-2.80) / 1er 0-1
 
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (-4.40) / 108ème X-X
 
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (+6.00) / 114ème 1-0
 
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+7.80) / 100ème X-X
 
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (-5.80) / 106ème 0-1
 
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (+6.40) / 136ème 1-0
 
KOENIG Joel 1793 (-2.80) / 57ème 0-1
 
1479F SenM   NAQ +67B -38N -1B =108N +114B =100N -106B +136N -57B 4 37½ 1581 +18.00 (K=20)
91  
GARNIER Marcel

GARNIER Marcel 1552 (4 pts / -13.00 (K=20))

GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (+1.80) / 143ème 1-0
 
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-3.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
FAMEL Diane 1347 (+4.80) / 105ème 1-0
 
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (+15.80) / 25ème 1-0
 
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-3.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (-5.20) / 42ème 0-1
 
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (-13.60) / 104ème 0-1
 
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (-13.60) / 102ème 0-1
 
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (+4.60) / 136ème 1-0
 
1552F SepM   NAQ +143B -13N +105B +25N -7B -42N -104B -102N +136B 4 37 1497 -13.00 (K=20)
92  
HALLAY Luc

HALLAY Luc 1471 (4 pts / -22.80 (K=20))

MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-2.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+3.80) / 139ème 1-0
 
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-3.80) / 22ème 0-1
 
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème 1-0
 
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-5.40) / 26ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (-3.40) / 119ème X-X
 
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (+7.80) / 125ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-15.60) / 45ème 0-1
 
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (-4.20) / 108ème X-X
 
1471F SepM   NAQ -3N +139B -22B +115N -26B =119N +125B -45N =108N 4 36½ 1406 -22.80 (K=20)
93  
HUGUE Jean-Paul

HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (4 pts / +21.00 (K=20))

FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (-2.20) / 75ème 0-1
 
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+15.00) / 88ème 1-0
 
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (-5.80) / 66ème 0-1
 
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (+13.40) / 40ème 1-0
 
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (+14.00) / 33ème 1-0
 
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (-2.20) / 54ème 0-1
 
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (-3.60) / 27ème 0-1
 
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (-7.60) / 64ème 0-1
 
1458F SepM   NAQ -75N +157B +88N -66B +40N +33B -54N -27B -64N 4 36 1579 +21.00 (K=20)
94  
DARRIGRAND Mathieu

DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (4 pts / +59.60 (K=40))

MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-5.60) / 22ème 0-1
 
BARBE Victor 1140 (+6.80) / 144ème 1-0
 
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (+8.00) / 51ème X-X
 
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (+32.40) / 70ème 1-0
 
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (+11.60) / 63ème X-X
 
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (+31.60) / 106ème 1-0
 
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (-5.20) / 42ème 0-1
 
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (-9.60) / 66ème 0-1
 
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-10.40) / 58ème 0-1
 
1411F BenM   NAQ -22B +144N =51B +70N =63B +106N -42B -66N -58B 4 36 1551 +59.60 (K=40)
95  
VAN EECKHOUT Guy

VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (4 pts / +29.80 (K=20))

MARSAUD William 1702 (-2.60) / 38ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Michel 1092 (+3.20) / 154ème 1-0
 
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (+14.60) / 79ème 1-0
 
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (-3.60) / 106ème 0-1
 
BAILEY Michael 1541 (+14.20) / 145ème 1-0
 
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (+16.00) / 66ème 1-0
 
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-2.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-4.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (-5.20) / 51ème 0-1
 
1379F VetM   NAQ -38B +154N +79B -106N +145B +66N -15B -20N -51B 4 36 1519 +29.80 (K=20)
96  
JONIK Eloi

JONIK Eloi 1211 (4 pts / +112.00 (K=40))

SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-3.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
MARIE Fred 1468 (+32.80) / 134ème 1-0
 
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+34.00) / 122ème 1-0
 
PROT Ludovic 1618 (-3.20) / 35ème 0-1
 
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (-6.00) / 78ème 0-1
 
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (+31.60) / 103ème 1-0
 
JEAN Robert 1616 (+36.80) / 85ème 1-0
 
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-3.60) / 43ème 0-1
 
BORDET Jacky 1480 (-6.80) / 71ème 0-1
 
1211F MinM   PDL -20B +134N +122B -35N -78B +103N +85B -43N -71B 4 35 1495 +112.00 (K=40)
97  
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis

BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (4 pts / -13.00 (K=20))

TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (+7.20) / 8ème X-X
 
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (-2.40) / 42ème 0-1
 
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (-3.40) / 44ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème 1-0
 
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (-3.60) / 70ème 0-1
 
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (-2.80) / 116ème X-X
 
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (-14.20) / 113ème 0-1
 
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème 1-0
 
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+6.20) / 135ème 1-0
 
1398F SenM   NAQ =8B -42N -44B +151N -70B =116N -113B +157N +135B 4 34½ 1406 -13.00 (K=20)
98  
DUVETTE Michel

DUVETTE Michel 1465 (4 pts / +15.20 (K=20))

RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (-2.20) / 54ème 0-1
 
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème 1-0
 
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (+6.20) / 27ème X-X
 
VIEL Jean-Marc 1640 (+14.60) / 160ème 1-0
 
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-4.20) / 47ème 0-1
 
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (-3.40) / 99ème 0-1
 
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (+6.60) / 131ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+4.80) / 88ème X-X
 
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (-7.20) / 49ème 0-1
 
1465F VetM   NAQ -54N +164B =27N +160B -47N -99B +131N =88B -49N 4 34 1600 +15.20 (K=20)
99  
GAFTARNIK Olivier

GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (4 pts / -43.40 (K=20))

AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (-17.20) / 52ème 0-1
 
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+1.80) / 138ème 1-0
 
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+3.40) / 126ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (-15.40) / 73ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (+3.40) / 98ème 1-0
 
CANET Jerome 1575 (-4.40) / 48ème X-X
 
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-15.00) / 24ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1743F SepM   PDL -52N +138B +126B -73N BYE +98N =48B -24B   4 34 1483 -43.40 (K=20)
100  
CESAR Geovanny

CESAR Geovanny 1836 (4 pts / -75.00 (K=20))

DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+2.00) / 126ème 1-0
 
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-6.00) / 58ème X-X
 
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-15.60) / 21ème 0-1
 
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (+2.40) / 68ème 1-0
 
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-15.80) / 59ème 0-1
 
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (-7.80) / 90ème X-X
 
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (-17.80) / 65ème 0-1
 
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (-18.00) / 107ème 0-1
 
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (+1.60) / 127ème 1-0
 
1836F SepM     +126N =58B -21N +68B -59N =90B -65N -107B +127N 4 34 1478 -75.00 (K=20)
101  
BORIES Jean-Paul

BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (4 pts / +2.60 (K=20))

DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (+7.20) / 42ème X-X
 
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (-2.60) / 37ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème 1-0
 
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (+6.00) / 44ème X-X
 
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (-6.60) / 79ème 0-1
 
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-5.60) / 43ème 0-1
 
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+5.60) / 135ème 1-0
 
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (-7.80) / 78ème 0-1
 
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (+6.40) / 130ème 1-0
 
1427F SepM   OCC =42B -37N +151B =44N -79B -43N +135B -78N +130B 4 34 1470 +2.60 (K=20)
102  
PICHON Sebastien

PICHON Sebastien 1420 (4 pts / -1.00 (K=20))

BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-3.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (-6.80) / 165ème X-X
 
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (+1.60) / 148ème 1-0
 
CALVO Frederic 1559 (-6.20) / 81ème 0-1
 
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (+2.20) / 69ème X-X
 
BEZY Bernard 1488 (+11.80) / 137ème 1-0
 
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-6.40) / 24ème 0-1
 
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (+13.60) / 91ème 1-0
 
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (-7.80) / 68ème 0-1
 
1420F SepM   NAQ -11N =165B +148N -81B =69N +137B -24N +91B -68N 4 34 1409 -1.00 (K=20)
103  
SEMPERE Francois

SEMPERE Francois 1438 (4 pts / -20.80 (K=20))

GARNIER Bastien 1757 (+7.40) / 14ème X-X
 
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (-2.00) / 19ème 0-1
 
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème 1-0
 
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (+4.20) / 56ème X-X
 
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (-7.00) / 64ème 0-1
 
JONIK Eloi 1211 (-15.80) / 96ème 0-1
 
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (-4.00) / 127ème X-X
 
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (-6.60) / 143ème X-X
 
BARBE Victor 1140 (+3.00) / 144ème 1-0
 
1438F VetM   NAQ =14N -19B +129N =56B -64N -96B =127N =143B +144N 4 33 1375 -20.80 (K=20)
104  
CHARONDIERE Guy

CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (4 pts / +6.40 (K=20))

LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-2.80) / 15ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (+3.60) / 143ème 1-0
 
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (-5.80) / 109ème 0-1
 
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (-6.40) / 79ème 0-1
 
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+4.40) / 140ème 1-0
 
BAILEY Michael 1541 (+13.20) / 145ème 1-0
 
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (+13.60) / 91ème 1-0
 
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-5.60) / 40ème 0-1
 
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (-7.80) / 69ème 0-1
 
1422F VetM   NAQ -15B +143N -109B -79N +140B +145N +91N -40B -69N 4 32½ 1451 +6.40 (K=20)
105  
FAMEL Diane

FAMEL Diane 1347 (4 pts / +24.00 (K=40))

DIEZ Agathe 1667 (+34.80) / 44ème 1-0
 
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-5.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (-9.60) / 91ème 0-1
 
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (-11.60) / 78ème 0-1
 
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème 1-0
 
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (-11.60) / 122ème 0-1
 
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+12.40) / 140ème 1-0
 
BORDET Jacky 1480 (-12.80) / 71ème 0-1
 
BEZY Bernard 1488 (+27.60) / 137ème 1-0
 
1347F PupF   BRE +44B -4B -91N -78N +149B -122N +140B -71N +137B 4 32½ 1438 +24.00 (K=40)
106  
VERNADET Jacques

VERNADET Jacques 1640 (4 pts / -51.60 (K=20))

CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (+2.40) / 158ème 1-0
 
METEREAU Alain 1271 (-18.00) / 72ème 0-1
 
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (+5.40) / 107ème 1-0
 
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (+3.60) / 95ème 1-0
 
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (-5.80) / 19ème 0-1
 
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (-15.80) / 94ème 0-1
 
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (+5.80) / 90ème 1-0
 
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (-14.20) / 65ème 0-1
 
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (-15.00) / 60ème 0-1
 
1640F VetM   IDF +158N -72B +107N +95B -19N -94B +90N -65B -60N 4 32½ 1409 -51.60 (K=20)
107  
CERONI Arnaud

CERONI Arnaud 1467 (4 pts / -9.20 (K=40))

GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (-4.40) / 23ème 0-1
 
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+7.20) / 140ème 1-0
 
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (-10.80) / 106ème 0-1
 
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (-30.00) / 124ème 0-1
 
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème 1-0
 
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (+8.40) / 113ème 1-0
 
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (-12.00) / 66ème 0-1
 
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+36.00) / 100ème 1-0
 
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (-3.60) / 67ème 0-1
 
1467F BenM   NAQ -23B +140N -106B -124N +115B +113N -66B +100N -67B 4 32 1489 -9.20 (K=40)
108  
PEPLAW Adrien

PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (4 pts / +50.00 (K=40))

GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (-5.20) / 63ème 0-1
 
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (-10.00) / 69ème 0-1
 
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème 1-0
 
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (+8.80) / 90ème X-X
 
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (-13.20) / 60ème 0-1
 
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+28.40) / 126ème 1-0
 
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (+32.80) / 109ème 1-0
 
-  
 
HALLAY Luc 1471 (+8.40) / 92ème X-X
 
1314F CadM   NAQ -63N -69B +157N =90B -60N +126B +109N   =92B 4 32 1475 +50.00 (K=40)
109  
DUBERTRAND Bernard

DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (4 pts / -40.80 (K=20))

BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème 1-0
 
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-4.00) / 16ème 0-1
 
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (+5.80) / 104ème 1-0
 
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (-4.20) / 75ème 0-1
 
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (-14.00) / 52ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (-14.20) / 82ème 0-1
 
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (-16.40) / 108ème 0-1
 
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+1.80) / 140ème 1-0
 
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+4.40) / 138ème 1-0
 
1581F VetM   NAQ +164N -16B +104N -75B -52N -82B -108B +140N +138B 4 31½ 1445 -40.80 (K=20)
110  
CHARLES Roger

CHARLES Roger 1373 (4 pts / -3.80 (K=20))

DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-2.60) / 47ème 0-1
 
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (-1.60) / 41ème 0-1
 
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (+5.80) / 146ème 1-0
 
VERNET Bruno 1629 (+16.20) / 87ème 1-0
 
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-6.80) / 77ème 0-1
 
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (-7.00) / 65ème 0-1
 
HIVERT Regis 1284 (-12.40) / 112ème 0-1
 
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème 1-0
 
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (+4.60) / 143ème 1-0
 
1373F VetM   NAQ -47N -41N +146B +87B -77N -65B -112N +155B +143N 4 31½ 1399 -3.80 (K=20)
111  
GARLOPEAU Brigitte

GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (4 pts / -9.40 (K=20))

POPLIN David 1690 (-2.60) / 39ème 0-1
 
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-1.60) / 25ème 0-1
 
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+5.60) / 140ème 1-0
 
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (-6.20) / 122ème 0-1
 
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème 1-0
 
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (-7.00) / 132ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 / 147ème X-X
 
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème X-X
 
LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 (+2.40) / 141ème 1-0
 
1371F SepF   IDF -39B -25N +140B -122N +155B -132N =147B =115N +141B 4 31½ 1340 -9.40 (K=20)
112  
HIVERT Regis

HIVERT Regis 1284 (4 pts / +23.40 (K=20))

JEAN Robert 1616 (-2.40) / 85ème 0-1
 
BORDET Jacky 1480 (+5.00) / 71ème X-X
 
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (-5.60) / 117ème 0-1
 
PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème 1-0
 
VERNET Bruno 1629 (+7.80) / 87ème X-X
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (-5.60) / 80ème 0-1
 
CHARLES Roger 1373 (+12.40) / 110ème 1-0
 
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+15.00) / 132ème 1-0
 
LABBE Georges 1573 (-3.20) / 84ème 0-1
 
1284F VetM   BFC -85B =71N -117B +162N =87B -80N +110B +132N -84B 4 30½ 1481 +23.40 (K=20)
113  
LEDUC Jacques

LEDUC Jacques 1237 (4 pts / +34.80 (K=20))

EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (-2.00) / 56ème 0-1
 
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 / 126ème F-1
 
BYE X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+13.20) / 138ème 1-0
 
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (-4.20) / 107ème 0-1
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (+14.20) / 97ème 1-0
 
BAILEY Michael 1541 (+17.20) / 145ème 1-0
 
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (-3.60) / 53ème 0-1
 
1237F SepM   NAQ -56N <126B BYE BYE +138B -107B +97N +145N -53B 4 29½ 1476 +34.80 (K=20)
114  
MARIETTE Fabrice

MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (4 pts / +9.80 (K=20))

-  
 
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (-5.40) / 78ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (+2.60) / 148ème 1-0
 
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (-6.00) / 90ème 0-1
 
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+4.40) / 123ème X-X
 
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (+5.80) / 156ème 1-0
 
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (-5.40) / 68ème 0-1
 
MARIE Fred 1468 (+13.80) / 134ème 1-0
 
1328F SenM   NAQ   -78N BYE +148B -90N =123B +156N -68B +134N 4 29 1375 +9.80 (K=20)
115  
BOUET Romain

BOUET Romain 1290 (4 pts)

VERNET Bruno 1629 / 87ème 0-1
 
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 / 123ème 0-1
 
BARBE Victor 1140 / 144ème 1-0
 
HALLAY Luc 1471 / 92ème 0-1
 
CERONI Arnaud 1467 / 107ème 0-1
 
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème 1-0
 
BAILEY Michael 1541 / 145ème X-X
 
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 / 111ème X-X
 
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 / 133ème 1-0
 
1290N SenM   NAQ -87N -123N +144B -92B -107N +149N =145B =111B +133N 4 26 1382  
116  
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym

CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (4 pts / -7.20 (K=40))

VIEL Jean-Marc 1640 (-4.80) / 160ème 0-1
 
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (-9.60) / 53ème 0-1
 
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (-26.80) / 156ème 0-1
 
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème 1-0
 
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+9.20) / 126ème X-X
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (+5.60) / 97ème X-X
 
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (-10.00) / 123ème 0-1
 
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème 1-0
 
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+29.20) / 132ème 1-0
 
1299F PouM   NAQ -160N -53B -156N +142N =126B =97B -123N +149N +132B 4 25½ 1370 -7.20 (K=40)
117  
BORDAS Laurent

BORDAS Laurent 1453 (3½ pts / -0.60 (K=20))

MORLEY Stephen 1802 (+7.80) / 19ème X-X
 
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-2.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
HIVERT Regis 1284 (+5.60) / 112ème 1-0
 
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (-5.40) / 62ème 0-1
 
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (+7.00) / 131ème 1-0
 
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-6.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (+5.80) / 130ème 1-0
 
VERNET Bruno 1629 (-5.40) / 87ème 0-1
 
CALVO Frederic 1559 (-7.20) / 81ème 0-1
 
1453F SepM   NAQ =19N -14B +112N -62B +131N -17B +130B -87N -81N 36½ 1458 -0.60 (K=20)
118  
GAULIN Jean-Pierre

GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (3½ pts / -20.60 (K=20))

MARCHAND Michel 1092 (+1.60) / 154ème 1-0
 
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (+14.80) / 22ème 1-0
 
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-3.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
MARSAUD William 1702 (-5.60) / 38ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (-14.80) / 61ème 0-1
 
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (-13.00) / 83ème 0-1
 
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème 1-0
 
-  
 
1539F VetM   PDL +154B +22N -13B -38N BYE -61B -83N +129B   36½ 1425 -20.60 (K=20)
119  
KOULITCHENKO Francoise

KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (3½ pts / -0.80 (K=20))

BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-2.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-3.00) / 26ème 0-1
 
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème 1-0
 
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-6.20) / 77ème 0-1
 
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+6.60) / 139ème 1-0
 
HALLAY Luc 1471 (+3.40) / 92ème X-X
 
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (+13.20) / 76ème 1-0
 
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-5.40) / 55ème 0-1
 
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (-6.80) / 74ème 0-1
 
1348F VetF   IDF -4N -26N +149B -77B +139N =92B +76N -55B -74N 35½ 1378 -0.80 (K=20)
120  
BICHON Maryse

BICHON Maryse 1316 (3½ pts / +0.20 (K=20))

DELERME Raymond 1642 (+17.40) / 26ème 1-0
 
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-2.20) / 36ème 0-1
 
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (+6.00) / 24ème X-X
 
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (-3.80) / 51ème 0-1
 
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (-7.00) / 83ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (-4.20) / 143ème X-X
 
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (-6.00) / 76ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème 1-0
 
1316F SepF   NAQ +26B -36B =24N -51N -83B BYE =143N -76B +150N 35 1423 +0.20 (K=20)
121  
FRECON Patrick

FRECON Patrick 1457 (3½ pts / -20.00 (K=20))

PICHON Ewen 1806 (-2.20) / 7ème 0-1
 
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème 1-0
 
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (-5.80) / 66ème 0-1
 
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème 1-0
 
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-6.40) / 20ème 0-1
 
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (+5.20) / 124ème 1-0
 
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-6.40) / 43ème 0-1
 
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+1.40) / 122ème X-X
 
JEAN Robert 1616 (-5.80) / 85ème 0-1
 
1457F SepM   ARA -7B +149N -66B +155N -20B +124N -43B =122N -85B 34½ 1407 -20.00 (K=20)
122  
BLANCHARD Jacques

BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (3½ pts / -44.80 (K=20))

MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème 1-0
 
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-5.20) / 47ème 0-1
 
JONIK Eloi 1211 (-17.00) / 96ème 0-1
 
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (+6.20) / 111ème 1-0
 
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-16.40) / 45ème 0-1
 
FAMEL Diane 1347 (+5.80) / 105ème 1-0
 
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (-4.60) / 27ème 0-1
 
FRECON Patrick 1457 (-1.40) / 121ème X-X
 
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (-12.20) / 83ème 0-1
 
1509F SepM   NAQ +150N -47B -96N +111B -45N +105B -27N =121B -83N 33 1370 -44.80 (K=20)
123  
DI BELLA Thomas

DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (3½ pts / -36.80 (K=20))

MALLET Denis 1877 (-1.80) / 32ème 0-1
 
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (-4.00) / 42ème 0-1
 
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (-14.00) / 136ème 0-1
 
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (-4.40) / 114ème X-X
 
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (+5.00) / 116ème 1-0
 
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (-5.60) / 124ème X-X
 
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (-12.00) / 82ème 0-1
 
1496F SenM   NAQ -32N +115B BYE -42N -136B =114N +116B =124N -82B 32½ 1355 -36.80 (K=20)
124  
MARUEJOLS Paul

MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (3½ pts / +21.40 (K=20))

LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-2.40) / 21ème 0-1
 
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-4.40) / 77ème 0-1
 
HAREL Nicole 1160 (+6.80) / 159ème 1-0
 
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (+15.00) / 107ème 1-0
 
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (-4.40) / 53ème 0-1
 
FRECON Patrick 1457 (-5.20) / 121ème 0-1
 
BEZY Bernard 1488 (+15.40) / 137ème 1-0
 
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+5.60) / 123ème X-X
 
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (-5.00) / 76ème 0-1
 
1274F VetM   PDL -21N -77B +159N +107B -53N -121B +137N =123B -76N 31 1374 +21.40 (K=20)
125  
SERVIERE Didier

SERVIERE Didier 1393 (3½ pts / -32.00 (K=20))

TORTORICI Richard 1703 (-2.80) / 50ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème 1-0
 
CALVO Frederic 1559 (+4.40) / 81ème X-X
 
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-5.80) / 24ème 0-1
 
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (-7.00) / 68ème 0-1
 
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème 1-0
 
HALLAY Luc 1471 (-7.80) / 92ème 0-1
 
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (-13.00) / 127ème 0-1
 
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème 1-0
 
1393F VetM   NAQ -50N +150B =81N -24B -68N +129B -92N -127B +153N 31 1352 -32.00 (K=20)
126  
DUMOULIN Philippe

DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (3½ pts / -45.80 (K=20))

CESAR Geovanny 1836 (-2.00) / 100ème 0-1
 
LEDUC Jacques 1237 / 113ème 1-F
 
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (-3.40) / 99ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-15.80) / 45ème 0-1
 
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (-4.60) / 116ème X-X
 
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (-14.20) / 108ème 0-1
 
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème 1-0
 
SIMON Olivier 1336 (+6.20) / 128ème 1-0
 
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (-12.00) / 86ème 0-1
 
1474F VetM   NAQ -100B >113N -99N -45B =116N -108N +152B +128N -86B 30½ 1290 -45.80 (K=20)
127  
VERNADET Bernard

VERNADET Bernard 1286 (3½ pts / +16.40 (K=20))

PROT Ludovic 1618 (-2.40) / 35ème 0-1
 
BEZY Bernard 1488 (-4.80) / 137ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Michel 1092 (+5.00) / 154ème 1-0
 
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (-5.00) / 132ème 0-1
 
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (+3.20) / 86ème X-X
 
BORDET Jacky 1480 (+5.00) / 71ème X-X
 
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (+4.00) / 103ème X-X
 
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (+13.00) / 125ème 1-0
 
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (-1.60) / 100ème 0-1
 
1286F VetM   CVL -35B -137N +154B -132N =86B =71N =103B +125N -100B 29½ 1367 +16.40 (K=20)
128  
SIMON Olivier

SIMON Olivier 1336 (3½ pts / -42.80 (K=40))

LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (-5.20) / 88ème 0-1
 
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-6.80) / 59ème 0-1
 
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème 1-0
 
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (-12.40) / 65ème 0-1
 
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème X-X
 
VERNET Bruno 1629 (-6.00) / 87ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème 1-0
 
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (-12.40) / 126ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 / 147ème 1-0
 
1336F SenM   NAQ -88N -59N +152B -65B =157N -87N +151B -126B +147N 29 1328 -42.80 (K=40)
129  
KLEIN Fabrice

KLEIN Fabrice 1199 (3½ pts)

BYE X-X
 
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 / 70ème 0-1
 
SEMPERE Francois 1438 / 103ème 0-1
 
BORDET Jacky 1480 / 71ème 0-1
 
PALACIOS Juan 1139 / 165ème 1-0
 
SERVIERE Didier 1393 / 125ème 0-1
 
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème 1-0
 
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 / 118ème 0-1
 
BAILEY Michael 1541 / 145ème 1-F
 
1199E SepM   NAQ BYE -70N -103B -71N +165B -125N +142B -118N >145B 29 1254  
130  
BLEAU Benoit

BLEAU Benoit 1291 (3 pts / +3.00 (K=20))

PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+18.00) / 88ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (-2.40) / 62ème 0-1
 
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-3.00) / 40ème 0-1
 
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (-5.80) / 117ème 0-1
 
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (+4.20) / 133ème X-X
 
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (-6.40) / 101ème 0-1
 
1291F SepM   NAQ +162B +88B BYE -5N -62N -40B -117N =133B -101N 3 35 1430 +3.00 (K=20)
131  
TELLIER Nathan

TELLIER Nathan 1341 (3 pts / -4.00 (K=40))

CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (+14.80) / 70ème X-X
 
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-4.00) / 8ème 0-1
 
BORDET Jacky 1480 (+27.60) / 71ème 1-0
 
LABBE Georges 1573 (-8.40) / 84ème 0-1
 
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (-14.00) / 117ème 0-1
 
PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème 1-0
 
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (-13.20) / 98ème 0-1
 
JEAN Robert 1616 (-6.80) / 85ème 0-1
 
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème X-X
 
1341F PupM   NAQ =70B -8N +71B -84N -117B +162N -98B -85N =142B 3 33½ 1424 -4.00 (K=40)
132  
SOISSONG Elisabeth

SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (3 pts / -45.40 (K=20))

BARON Daniel 1837 (-2.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-15.80) / 45ème 0-1
 
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (+2.40) / 165ème 1-0
 
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (+5.00) / 127ème 1-0
 
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (-5.40) / 88ème 0-1
 
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (+7.00) / 111ème 1-0
 
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-7.00) / 40ème 0-1
 
HIVERT Regis 1284 (-15.00) / 112ème 0-1
 
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (-14.60) / 116ème 0-1
 
1478F SepF   NAQ -29N -45B +165N +127B -88N +111B -40N -112B -116N 3 33½ 1292 -45.40 (K=20)
133  
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire

D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (3 pts / -20.00 (K=20))

PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-2.20) / 13ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème X-X
 
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème 1-0
 
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-3.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème 1-0
 
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (-4.60) / 70ème 0-1
 
VERNET Bruno 1629 (-5.40) / 87ème 0-1
 
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (-4.20) / 130ème X-X
 
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème 0-1
 
1452F SenF   EST -13B =151N +142B -8N +150B -70N -87B =130N -115B 3 33 1385 -20.00 (K=20)
134  
MARIE Fred

MARIE Fred 1468 (3 pts / -28.40 (K=20))

MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-2.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
JONIK Eloi 1211 (-16.40) / 96ème 0-1
 
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+3.80) / 139ème 1-0
 
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (+3.00) / 156ème 1-0
 
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (-6.60) / 56ème 0-1
 
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (+5.60) / 158ème 1-0
 
-  
 
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (-1.80) / 67ème 0-1
 
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (-13.80) / 114ème 0-1
 
1468F SepM   NAQ -16N -96B +139N +156B -56N +158B   -67N -114B 3 33 1346 -28.40 (K=20)
135  
ROUVREAU Hugo

ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (3 pts / -34.00 (K=40))

LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-4.40) / 33ème 0-1
 
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (-8.80) / 65ème 0-1
 
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème 1-0
 
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (-9.60) / 74ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (-11.60) / 82ème 0-1
 
LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 (+8.80) / 141ème 1-0
 
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (-11.20) / 101ème 0-1
 
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (+15.20) / 156ème 1-0
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (-12.40) / 97ème 0-1
 
1260F BenM   NAQ -33N -65B +153N -74B -82N +141B -101N +156B -97N 3 32½ 1216 -34.00 (K=40)
136  
BILLAULT Regis

BILLAULT Regis 1345 (3 pts / +0.40 (K=20))

COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-2.60) / 36ème 0-1
 
PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème X-X
 
LABBE Georges 1573 (-4.20) / 84ème 0-1
 
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (+4.80) / 165ème 1-0
 
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+14.00) / 123ème 1-0
 
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (+4.20) / 68ème X-X
 
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (-4.80) / 64ème 0-1
 
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (-6.40) / 90ème 0-1
 
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (-4.60) / 91ème 0-1
 
1345F SenM   NAQ -36N =162N -84B +165B +123N =68B -64N -90B -91N 3 31½ 1389 +0.40 (K=20)
137  
BEZY Bernard

BEZY Bernard 1488 (3 pts / -38.40 (K=20))

GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (-1.80) / 46ème 0-1
 
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (+4.80) / 127ème 1-0
 
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (-2.60) / 75ème 0-1
 
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (+5.20) / 158ème 1-0
 
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-3.00) / 25ème 0-1
 
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (-11.80) / 102ème 0-1
 
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (-15.40) / 124ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 / 147ème 1-0
 
FAMEL Diane 1347 (-13.80) / 105ème 0-1
 
1488F VetM   BRE -46N +127B -75N +158B -25B -102N -124B +147N -105N 3 31½ 1360 -38.40 (K=20)
138  
BRUNETEAU Damien

BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (3 pts / -34.00 (K=20))

POTAUX Olivier 1687 (-2.40) / 89ème 0-1
 
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (-1.80) / 99ème 0-1
 
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème 1-0
 
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (-6.20) / 53ème 0-1
 
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (-13.20) / 113ème 0-1
 
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème 1-0
 
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème 1-0
 
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (-6.00) / 69ème 0-1
 
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (-4.40) / 109ème 0-1
 
1357F SenM   NAQ -89N -99N +164B -53B -113N +157B +155N -69B -109N 3 30½ 1352 -34.00 (K=20)
139  
MOUILLON Thierry

MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (3 pts / -26.60 (K=20))

DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-2.00) / 43ème 0-1
 
HALLAY Luc 1471 (-3.80) / 92ème 0-1
 
MARIE Fred 1468 (-3.80) / 134ème 0-1
 
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème 1-0
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (-6.60) / 119ème 0-1
 
BARBE Victor 1140 (+7.80) / 144ème 1-0
 
BORDET Jacky 1480 (-3.60) / 71ème 0-1
 
LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 (-14.60) / 141ème 0-1
 
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème 1-0
 
1220F SepM   OCC -43B -92N -134B +152N -119B +144N -71B -141N +157B 3 29½ 1211 -26.60 (K=20)
140  
DELZANT Pierre-Richard

DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (3 pts / -9.80 (K=20))

CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-1.80) / 40ème 0-1
 
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (-3.60) / 107ème 0-1
 
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (-5.60) / 111ème 0-1
 
HAREL Nicole 1160 (+8.80) / 159ème 1-0
 
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (-4.40) / 104ème 0-1
 
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+4.80) / 163ème 1-0
 
FAMEL Diane 1347 (-6.20) / 105ème 0-1
 
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (-1.80) / 109ème 0-1
 
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème 1-0
 
1203F SepM   NAQ -40N -107B -111N +159B -104N +163B -105N -109B +155N 3 28½ 1230 -9.80 (K=20)
141  
LOUASSIER Valentin

LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 (3 pts / +44.80 (K=40))

-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème 1-0
 
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (-8.80) / 135ème 0-1
 
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (+29.20) / 146ème 1-0
 
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+29.20) / 139ème 1-0
 
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (-4.80) / 111ème 0-1
 
1041F PouM   NAQ         +164B -135N +146N +139B -111N 3 27 1373 +44.80 (K=40)
142  
CARNET Damien

CARNET Damien 1009 (3 pts)

BEAURAIN Louis 1527 / 55ème X-X
 
COUCHET Renaud 1632 / 62ème 0-1
 
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 / 133ème 0-1
 
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 / 116ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème 0-1
 
KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 / 161ème 1-0
 
TELLIER Nathan 1341 / 131ème X-X
 
1009E SenM   NAQ =55N -62B -133N -116B BYE BYE -129N +161B =131N 3 26½ 1282  
143  
GARRIGUE Kellian

GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (3 pts / -8.00 (K=40))

GARNIER Marcel 1552 (-3.60) / 91ème 0-1
 
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (-7.20) / 104ème 0-1
 
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (-12.40) / 158ème 0-1
 
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (+2.80) / 146ème X-X
 
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
BICHON Maryse 1316 (+8.40) / 120ème X-X
 
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (+13.20) / 103ème X-X
 
CHARLES Roger 1373 (-9.20) / 110ème 0-1
 
1162F CadM   NAQ -91N -104B -158N =146N +151B BYE =120B =103N -110B 3 26½ 1220 -8.00 (K=40)
144  
BARBE Victor

BARBE Victor 1140 (3 pts / -9.40 (K=20))

LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (-1.60) / 64ème 0-1
 
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (-3.40) / 94ème 0-1
 
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème 0-1
 
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème 1-0
 
PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème 0-1
 
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (-7.80) / 139ème 0-1
 
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+6.40) / 163ème 1-0
 
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème 1-0
 
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (-3.00) / 103ème 0-1
 
1140F VetM   NAQ -64N -94B -115N +164N -162B -139B +163N +152N -103B 3 25½ 1237 -9.40 (K=20)
145  
BAILEY Michael

BAILEY Michael 1541 (2½ pts / -37.80 (K=20))

PALACIOS Juan 1139 (+1.60) / 165ème 1-0
 
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (+14.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-5.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-4.00) / 1er 0-1
 
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (-14.20) / 95ème 0-1
 
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (-13.20) / 104ème 0-1
 
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème X-X
 
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (-17.20) / 113ème 0-1
 
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème F-1
 
1541F VetM   NAQ +165N +27B -11N -1B -95N -104B =115N -113B <129N 37 1326 -37.80 (K=20)
146  
COSTET Jean-Michel

COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (2½ pts / -22.80 (K=20))

MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-1.80) / 58ème 0-1
 
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (-3.80) / 76ème 0-1
 
CHARLES Roger 1373 (-5.80) / 110ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (-1.40) / 143ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 / 147ème 0-1
 
LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 (-14.60) / 141ème 0-1
 
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (+4.60) / 148ème 1-0
 
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème X-X
 
1215F SepM   OCC -58N -76B -110N =143B BYE -147N -141B +148N =149B 29 1068 -22.80 (K=20)
147  
GARRIGUE Mahel

GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 (2½ pts)

-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 / 161ème 1-0
 
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 / 146ème 1-0
 
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 / 111ème X-X
 
BEZY Bernard 1488 / 137ème 0-1
 
SIMON Olivier 1336 / 128ème 0-1
 
1009E PupM   NAQ         +161N +146B =111N -137B -128B 28 1407  
148  
ORLOVIC Lucie

ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (2½ pts / -0.80 (K=40))

BYE X-X
 
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (-3.20) / 67ème 0-1
 
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (-3.20) / 102ème 0-1
 
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (-5.20) / 114ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème 0-1
 
KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 / 161ème X-X
 
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (-9.20) / 146ème 0-1
 
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+20.00) / 163ème 1-0
 
1005F VetF   BFC BYE -67N -102B -114N BYE -155B =161N -146B +163N 27 1058 -0.80 (K=40)
149  
GREMME Thibaud

GREMME Thibaud 1199 (2½ pts)

VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 / 49ème 0-1
 
FRECON Patrick 1457 / 121ème 0-1
 
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 / 119ème 0-1
 
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème 1-0
 
FAMEL Diane 1347 / 105ème 0-1
 
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème 1-0
 
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 / 116ème 0-1
 
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 / 146ème X-X
 
1199E SenM   NAQ -49N -121B -119N +153B -105N -115B +150N -116B =146N 26½ 1178  
150  
MANVIEU Paul

MANVIEU Paul 1009 (2½ pts)

BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 / 122ème 0-1
 
SERVIERE Didier 1393 / 125ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 / 60ème X-X
 
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 / 133ème 0-1
 
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 / 86ème 0-1
 
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème 1-0
 
BICHON Maryse 1316 / 120ème 0-1
 
1009E PpoM   PDL -122B -125N EXE =60B -133N -86N -149B +151N -120B 26 1114  
151  
MANVIEU Xavier

MANVIEU Xavier 1199 (2½ pts)

CALVO Frederic 1559 / 81ème 0-1
 
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 / 133ème X-X
 
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 / 101ème 0-1
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 / 97ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 / 143ème 0-1
 
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème 1-0
 
SIMON Olivier 1336 / 128ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème 0-1
 
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 / 156ème 1-0
 
1199E SenM   PDL -81N =133B -101N -97B -143N +153B -128N -150B +156N 24½ 1176  
152  
LERICHE Nelly

LERICHE Nelly 1199 (2½ pts)

DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 / 51ème 0-1
 
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 / 80ème 0-1
 
SIMON Olivier 1336 / 128ème 0-1
 
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 / 139ème 0-1
 
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème X-X
 
MARCHAND Michel 1092 / 154ème 1-0
 
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 / 126ème 0-1
 
BARBE Victor 1140 / 144ème 0-1
 
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème 1-0
 
1199E SepF   NAQ -51B -80N -128N -139B =153N +154B -126N -144B +164N 24½ 1145  
153  
HAAS Michel

HAAS Michel 1010 (2½ pts)

LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 / 73ème 0-1
 
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 / 86ème 0-1
 
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 / 135ème 0-1
 
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème 0-1
 
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème X-X
 
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème 0-1
 
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème 1-0
 
MARCHAND Michel 1092 / 154ème 1-0
 
SERVIERE Didier 1393 / 125ème 0-1
 
1010N VetM   NAQ -73B -86N -135B -149N =152B -151N +164B +154N -125B 23 1120  
154  
MARCHAND Michel

MARCHAND Michel 1092 (2½ pts / +3.40 (K=20))

GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (-1.60) / 118ème 0-1
 
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (-3.20) / 95ème 0-1
 
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (-5.00) / 127ème 0-1
 
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème 0-1
 
HAREL Nicole 1160 (+1.80) / 159ème X-X
 
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème 0-1
 
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (+11.40) / 165ème 1-0
 
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème 0-1
 
KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 / 161ème 1-0
 
1092F VetM   NAQ -118N -95B -127N -157B =159N -152N +165B -153B +161N 23 1093 +3.40 (K=20)
155  
CORGERON Isabelle

CORGERON Isabelle 1199 (2 pts)

LABBE Georges 1573 / 84ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 / 64ème 0-1
 
FRECON Patrick 1457 / 121ème 0-1
 
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 / 111ème 0-1
 
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 / 148ème 1-0
 
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 / 138ème 0-1
 
CHARLES Roger 1373 / 110ème 0-1
 
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 / 140ème 0-1
 
1199E SenF   BFC =84B BYE -64N -121B -111N +148N -138B -110N -140B 2 28½ 1102  
156  
BENAERENS Thierry

BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (2 pts / -8.40 (K=20))

RANDISI Stephane 1553 (-1.80) / 79ème 0-1
 
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (-3.60) / 83ème 0-1
 
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (+13.40) / 116ème 1-0
 
MARIE Fred 1468 (-3.00) / 134ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (-5.80) / 114ème 0-1
 
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (-7.60) / 135ème 0-1
 
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème 0-1
 
1170F SepM   NAQ -79B -83N +116B -134N BYE BYE -114B -135N -151B 2 28 1066 -8.40 (K=20)
157  
CARREY Nathalie

CARREY Nathalie 1199 (2 pts)

CANET Jerome 1575 / 48ème 0-1
 
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 / 93ème 0-1
 
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 / 108ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Michel 1092 / 154ème 1-0
 
SIMON Olivier 1336 / 128ème X-X
 
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 / 138ème 0-1
 
HAREL Nicole 1160 / 159ème X-X
 
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 / 97ème 0-1
 
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 / 139ème 0-1
 
1199E SepF   NAQ -48N -93N -108B +154N =128B -138N =159B -97B -139N 2 27 1110  
158  
CIERCOLES Pierre

CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (2 pts / -17.60 (K=40))

VERNADET Jacques 1640 (-4.80) / 106ème 0-1
 
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (-9.60) / 68ème 0-1
 
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (+12.40) / 143ème 1-0
 
BEZY Bernard 1488 (-10.40) / 137ème 0-1
 
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+6.00) / 163ème 1-0
 
MARIE Fred 1468 (-11.20) / 134ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1302F VetM   NAQ -106B -68N +143B -137N +163B -134N       2 26 1258 -17.60 (K=40)
159  
HAREL Nicole

HAREL Nicole 1160 (2 pts / -13.20 (K=20))

VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-1.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (-3.60) / 82ème 0-1
 
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (-6.80) / 124ème 0-1
 
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (-8.80) / 140ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Michel 1092 (-1.80) / 154ème X-X
 
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (+9.40) / 165ème 1-0
 
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème X-X
 
-  
 
-  
 
1160F VetF   NAQ -24B -82N -124B -140N =154B +165N =157N     2 26 1108 -13.20 (K=20)
160  
VIEL Jean-Marc

VIEL Jean-Marc 1640 (1½ pt / -11.80 (K=20))

CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (+2.40) / 116ème 1-0
 
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (+7.20) / 28ème X-X
 
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-6.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (-14.60) / 98ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1640F VetM   PDL +116B =28B -14N -98N           32 1525 -11.80 (K=20)
161  
KLEIN Jean-Yves

KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 (1½ pt)

-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 / 147ème 0-1
 
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème 1-0
 
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 / 148ème X-X
 
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Michel 1092 / 154ème 0-1
 
1099E PupM   NAQ         -147B +164N =148B -142N -154B 27 1168  
162  
PASSEVER Boris

PASSEVER Boris 1630 (1½ pt)

BLEAU Benoit 1291 / 130ème 0-1
 
BILLAULT Regis 1345 / 136ème X-X
 
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 / 61ème 0-1
 
HIVERT Regis 1284 / 112ème 0-1
 
BARBE Victor 1140 / 144ème 1-0
 
TELLIER Nathan 1341 / 131ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1630N VetM   NAQ -130N =136B -61N -112B +144N -131B       24½ 1115  
163  
GAUBERT Sylvie

GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (1 pt / -58.00 (K=40))

EXEMPT 1-0
 
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (-3.20) / 63ème 0-1
 
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-3.20) / 55ème 0-1
 
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (-3.20) / 52ème 0-1
 
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (-6.00) / 158ème 0-1
 
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (-9.60) / 140ème 0-1
 
BARBE Victor 1140 (-12.80) / 144ème 0-1
 
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème 0-1
 
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (-20.00) / 148ème 0-1
 
1004F SepF   NAQ EXE -63B -55N -52B -158N -140N -144B -164N -148B 1 28½ 606 -58.00 (K=40)
164  
BARBOTTE Philippe

BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 (1 pt)

DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 / 109ème 0-1
 
DUVETTE Michel 1465 / 98ème 0-1
 
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 / 138ème 0-1
 
BARBE Victor 1140 / 144ème 0-1
 
LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 / 141ème 0-1
 
KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 / 161ème 0-1
 
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème 0-1
 
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 / 163ème 1-0
 
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème 0-1
 
1199E VetM   NAQ -109B -98N -138N -144B -141N -161B -153N +163B -152B 1 25 992  
165  
PALACIOS Juan

PALACIOS Juan 1139 (½ pt / -45.60 (K=40))

BAILEY Michael 1541 (-3.20) / 145ème 0-1
 
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (+13.60) / 102ème X-X
 
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (-4.80) / 132ème 0-1
 
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (-9.60) / 136ème 0-1
 
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème 0-1
 
HAREL Nicole 1160 (-18.80) / 159ème 0-1
 
MARCHAND Michel 1092 (-22.80) / 154ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
1139F SepM   NAQ -145B =102N -132B -136N -129N -159B -154N     ½ 21½ 918 -45.60 (K=40)