19e Open Master - Rochefort

22 février 2020 au 28 février 2020

9 rondes - 86 joueurs - Elo moyen : 2132

(aucun joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Perf. FIDE
1 f
DUBOUE Peio

DUBOUE Peio 2421 (7½ pts / +19.70 (K=10))

CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 (+0.90) / 67ème 1-0
 
LAMAZE Simon 2185 (+2.00) / 40ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2290 (+3.20) / 20ème 1-0
 
VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 (-2.90) / 2ème 0-1
 
SABATIER Mathis 2089 (+1.20) / 39ème 1-0
 
KORNEEV Oleg 2505 (+1.20) / 6ème X-X
 
STETS Dmitry 2358 (+4.10) / 23ème 1-0
 
DALAUD Dorian 2236 (+2.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
GAREYEV Timur 2607 (+7.40) / 4ème 1-0
 
2421F SenM   PDL +67N +40B +20N -2B +39N =6B +23N +19B +4B 40½ 2598 +19.70 (K=10)
2 g
VAN DEN DOEL Erik

VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 (7 pts / +8.50 (K=10))

BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 (+0.80) / 71ème 1-0
 
SAHIL Tickoo 2275 (+1.40) / 14ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2359 (+2.20) / 10ème 1-0
 
DUBOUE Peio 2421 (+2.90) / 1er 1-0
 
GAREYEV Timur 2607 (+5.30) / 4ème 1-0
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 (-1.00) / 5ème X-X
 
MAIOROV Nikita 2506 (-1.10) / 9ème X-X
 
VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 (-0.90) / 3ème X-X
 
KORNEEV Oleg 2505 (-1.10) / 6ème X-X
 
2583F SenM   EST +71B +14N +10B +1N +4B =5N =9B =3N =6B 7 46 2650 +8.50 (K=10)
3 g
VOROBIOV Evgeny E.

VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 (7 pts / +4.80 (K=10))

COSTE Thierry 2056 (+0.80) / 38ème 1-0
 
DOYEN Remi 2242 (-3.30) / 12ème X-X
 
MOHITE Ranveer 2231 (+1.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 (-1.80) / 17ème X-X
 
PRIE Eric 2423 (-1.30) / 16ème X-X
 
LUCAS Arthur 2290 (+2.10) / 20ème 1-0
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 (+2.90) / 11ème 1-0
 
VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 (+0.90) / 2ème X-X
 
COLIN Vincent 2359 (+2.90) / 10ème 1-0
 
2520F SenM     +38N =12B +27N =17B =16B +20N +11N =2B +10N 7 41½ 2551 +4.80 (K=10)
4 g
GAREYEV Timur

GAREYEV Timur 2607 (6½ pts / -2.80 (K=10))

YANAYT Eugene 2206 (+0.80) / 24ème 1-0
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2275 (+1.20) / 34ème 1-0
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 (+2.00) / 11ème 1-0
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 (+3.70) / 5ème 1-0
 
VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 (-5.30) / 2ème 0-1
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2433 (+2.70) / 18ème 1-0
 
KORNEEV Oleg 2505 (-1.40) / 6ème X-X
 
JEET Jain 2223 (+0.90) / 7ème 1-0
 
DUBOUE Peio 2421 (-7.40) / 1er 0-1
 
2607F SenM     +24N +34B +11N +5B -2N +18B =6N +7B -1N 45½ 2559 -2.80 (K=10)
5 g
BURMAKIN Vladimir

BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 (6½ pts / +4.70 (K=10))

DERIEUX Christian 2053 (+0.80) / 52ème 1-0
 
DALAUD Dorian 2236 (+1.70) / 19ème 1-0
 
IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 (+2.90) / 13ème 1-0
 
GAREYEV Timur 2607 (-3.70) / 4ème 0-1
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2281 (+2.10) / 21ème 1-0
 
VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 (+1.00) / 2ème X-X
 
COLIN Vincent 2359 (-7.10) / 10ème 0-1
 
MARIETTE Lucas 2285 (+2.10) / 22ème 1-0
 
MAIOROV Nikita 2506 (+4.90) / 9ème 1-0
 
2514F SepM     +52B +19N +13B -4N +21B =2B -10N +22N +9B 42½ 2537 +4.70 (K=10)
6 g
KORNEEV Oleg

KORNEEV Oleg 2505 (6½ pts / +4.90 (K=10))

MOTA Pankit 2048 (+0.80) / 41ème 1-0
 
MOHITE Ranveer 2231 (-3.30) / 27ème X-X
 
SIM Sylvain 2191 (+1.40) / 30ème 1-0
 
SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 (+3.20) / 25ème 1-0
 
MAIOROV Nikita 2506 (0.00) / 9ème X-X
 
DUBOUE Peio 2421 (-1.20) / 1er X-X
 
GAREYEV Timur 2607 (+1.40) / 4ème X-X
 
YANAYT Eugene 2206 (+1.50) / 24ème 1-0
 
VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 (+1.10) / 2ème X-X
 
2505F SepM   PAC +41B =27N +30B +25N =9B =1N =4B +24N =2N 42 2526 +4.90 (K=10)
7 f
JEET Jain

JEET Jain 2223 (6½ pts / +56.60 (K=20))

LUCIDARME Damien 1953 (+3.40) / 66ème 1-0
 
MAIOROV Nikita 2506 (-3.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
MOTA Pankit 2048 (+5.40) / 41ème 1-0
 
BRIAND Amaury 1896 (+2.60) / 70ème 1-0
 
MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 (+15.60) / 8ème 1-0
 
SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 (+4.00) / 25ème X-X
 
PRIE Eric 2423 (+15.20) / 16ème 1-0
 
GAREYEV Timur 2607 (-1.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2433 (+15.40) / 18ème 1-0
 
2223F JunM     +66B -9N +41B +70N +8B =25N +16B -4N +18N 39½ 2466 +56.60 (K=20)
8 m
MARTIN DUQUE Jesus

MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 (6½ pts / -5.80 (K=10))

LE PEN Steven 2047 (-4.20) / 28ème X-X
 
SZITAS Gabor 2071 (+0.90) / 36ème 1-0
 
DOYEN Remi 2242 (-2.60) / 12ème X-X
 
YANAYT Eugene 2206 (+2.00) / 24ème 1-0
 
JEET Jain 2223 (-7.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
LAMAZE Simon 2185 (-3.20) / 40ème X-X
 
SABATIER Mathis 2089 (+1.10) / 39ème 1-0
 
STETS Dmitry 2358 (+3.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 (+4.20) / 17ème 1-0
 
2446F SenM     =28N +36B =12N +24B -7N =40B +39N +23B +17N 38 2369 -5.80 (K=10)
9 g
MAIOROV Nikita

MAIOROV Nikita 2506 (6 pts / -0.70 (K=10))

MAS Victor 2049 (+0.80) / 29ème 1-0
 
JEET Jain 2223 (+1.60) / 7ème 1-0
 
STETS Dmitry 2358 (-2.00) / 23ème X-X
 
BESSON Bastien 2181 (+1.30) / 26ème 1-0
 
KORNEEV Oleg 2505 (0.00) / 6ème X-X
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 (+3.40) / 17ème 1-0
 
VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 (+1.10) / 2ème X-X
 
COLIN Vincent 2359 (-2.00) / 10ème X-X
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 (-4.90) / 5ème 0-1
 
2506F SenM     +29N +7B =23N +26B =6N +17B =2N =10B -5N 6 43 2480 -0.70 (K=10)
10 m
COLIN Vincent

COLIN Vincent 2359 (6 pts / +12.80 (K=10))

BOUTON Christophe 2001 (+1.00) / 48ème 1-0
 
SABATIER Mathis 2089 (+1.70) / 39ème 1-0
 
VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 (-2.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
LAMAZE Simon 2185 (+2.70) / 40ème 1-0
 
DOYEN Remi 2242 (+3.40) / 12ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 (+7.10) / 5ème 1-0
 
MAIOROV Nikita 2506 (+2.00) / 9ème X-X
 
VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 (-2.90) / 3ème 0-1
 
2359F SenM   HDF +48N +39B -2N +40B +12N BYE +5B =9N -3B 6 43 2469 +12.80 (K=10)
11 m
SHIRAZI Kamran

SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 (6 pts / +6.20 (K=10))

SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 (+1.10) / 73ème 1-0
 
BATTEUX Mickael 2063 (+1.50) / 72ème 1-0
 
GAREYEV Timur 2607 (-2.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2281 (-1.10) / 21ème X-X
 
BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 (+2.90) / 45ème 1-0
 
SHAILESH Dravid 2269 (+3.70) / 15ème 1-0
 
VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 (-2.90) / 3ème 0-1
 
IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 (-0.10) / 13ème X-X
 
ROSELLE Tristan 2222 (+3.10) / 32ème 1-0
 
2362F VetM   IDF +73B +72N -4B =21N +45B +15N -3B =13N +32B 6 40½ 2403 +6.20 (K=10)
12  
DOYEN Remi

DOYEN Remi 2242 (6 pts / +39.60 (K=20))

GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 (+3.40) / 65ème 1-0
 
VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 (+6.60) / 3ème X-X
 
MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 (+5.20) / 8ème X-X
 
BAREYRE Patrick 2106 (+6.40) / 46ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2359 (-6.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
SIM Sylvain 2191 (-1.40) / 30ème X-X
 
NAIR Sanjeev 2172 (+8.00) / 33ème 1-0
 
PRIE Eric 2423 (+4.80) / 16ème X-X
 
SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 (+13.40) / 25ème 1-0
 
2242F SenM   NAQ +65B =3N =8B +46N -10B =30N +33B =16N +25B 6 40 2406 +39.60 (K=20)
13 g
IVANOV Mikhail M

IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 (6 pts / +3.80 (K=10))

LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 (+1.10) / 58ème 1-0
 
BRIAND Amaury 1896 (+0.80) / 70ème 1-0
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 (-2.90) / 5ème 0-1
 
THEON Pierre 2149 (+2.40) / 47ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2433 (-3.90) / 18ème 0-1
 
BESSON Bastien 2181 (+2.70) / 26ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 (+0.50) / 17ème X-X
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 (+0.10) / 11ème X-X
 
YANAYT Eugene 2206 (+3.00) / 24ème 1-0
 
2353F SepM   HDF +58N +70B -5N +47B -18N +26B =17N =11B +24B 6 38 2365 +3.80 (K=10)
14  
SAHIL Tickoo

SAHIL Tickoo 2275 (6 pts / -7.20 (K=20))

GONZALEZ Loic 1983 (+3.00) / 56ème 1-0
 
VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 (-2.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
LE PEN Steven 2047 (-15.80) / 28ème 0-1
 
DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 (-8.40) / 31ème X-X
 
GAUBERT Cedric 1967 (+2.80) / 75ème 1-0
 
GIRARD Eric 2011 (+3.60) / 53ème 1-0
 
MAS Victor 2049 (-5.80) / 29ème X-X
 
MOHITE Ranveer 2231 (+8.80) / 27ème 1-0
 
BESSON Bastien 2181 (+7.40) / 26ème 1-0
 
2275F SenM     +56N -2B -28N =31B +75N +53B =29N +27B +26N 6 36½ 2226 -7.20 (K=20)
15 f
SHAILESH Dravid

SHAILESH Dravid 2269 (6 pts / -14.00 (K=20))

TISIN Gilles 1982 (-16.80) / 64ème 0-1
 
LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 (-6.60) / 51ème X-X
 
RICHET Fabien 1993 (+3.40) / 68ème 1-0
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 (+4.60) / 71ème 1-0
 
NAIR Sanjeev 2172 (+7.40) / 33ème 1-0
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 (-7.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 (-8.20) / 31ème X-X
 
MOTA Pankit 2048 (+4.40) / 41ème 1-0
 
PERIC Slavisa 2081 (+5.20) / 35ème 1-0
 
2269F SenM     -64B =51N +68B +71N +33B -11B =31N +41N +35B 6 33 2186 -14.00 (K=20)
16 g
PRIE Eric

PRIE Eric 2423 (5½ pts / -3.70 (K=10))

BYE X-X
 
MALEKI Nicolas 2069 (+1.10) / 37ème 1-0
 
BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 (+2.20) / 45ème 1-0
 
STETS Dmitry 2358 (+4.10) / 23ème 1-0
 
VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 (+1.30) / 3ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
JEET Jain 2223 (-7.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
DOYEN Remi 2242 (-2.40) / 12ème X-X
 
DALAUD Dorian 2236 (-2.40) / 19ème X-X
 
2423F SepM   OCC BYE +37B +45N +23B =3N BYE -7N =12B =19N 41 2369 -3.70 (K=10)
17 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois

JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 (5½ pts / -0.90 (K=10))

CALVO Dylan 2031 (+1.10) / 76ème 1-0
 
CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 (-2.60) / 42ème X-X
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 (+1.70) / 44ème 1-0
 
VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 (+1.80) / 3ème X-X
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 (+1.60) / 43ème 1-0
 
MAIOROV Nikita 2506 (-3.40) / 9ème 0-1
 
IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 (-0.50) / 13ème X-X
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2281 (+3.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 (-4.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
2386F SenM   NOR +76B =42N +44B =3N +43B -9N =13B +21N -8B 40 2362 -0.90 (K=10)
18 m
BOGDANOV Egor

BOGDANOV Egor 2433 (5½ pts / -8.10 (K=10))

PICART Laurent 2042 (+0.90) / 54ème 1-0
 
ROSELLE Tristan 2222 (+2.30) / 32ème 1-0
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2281 (-2.00) / 21ème X-X
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 (-3.70) / 43ème X-X
 
IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 (+3.90) / 13ème 1-0
 
GAREYEV Timur 2607 (-2.70) / 4ème 0-1
 
MARIETTE Lucas 2285 (-2.00) / 22ème X-X
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2275 (+2.90) / 34ème 1-0
 
JEET Jain 2223 (-7.70) / 7ème 0-1
 
2433F SenM     +54B +32N =21B =43N +13B -4N =22B +34N -7B 40 2347 -8.10 (K=10)
19  
DALAUD Dorian

DALAUD Dorian 2236 (5½ pts / +34.40 (K=40))

ROCH Florian 1959 (+6.80) / 60ème 1-0
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 (-6.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
COURBI Stephane 1991 (+8.00) / 85ème 1-0
 
LE PEN Steven 2047 (-10.00) / 28ème X-X
 
BESSON Bastien 2181 (-3.20) / 26ème X-X
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 (+13.20) / 43ème 1-0
 
SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 (+27.20) / 25ème 1-0
 
DUBOUE Peio 2421 (-10.40) / 1er 0-1
 
PRIE Eric 2423 (+9.60) / 16ème X-X
 
2236F CadM   PDL +60B -5B +85N =28B =26N +43N +25B -1N =16B 39 2305 +34.40 (K=40)
20 f
LUCAS Arthur

LUCAS Arthur 2290 (5½ pts / -4.20 (K=20))

LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 (+3.00) / 51ème 1-0
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 (+1.60) / 81ème 1-0
 
DUBOUE Peio 2421 (-6.40) / 1er 0-1
 
NAIR Sanjeev 2172 (-3.20) / 33ème X-X
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 (+5.20) / 44ème 1-0
 
VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 (-4.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
YANAYT Eugene 2206 (-12.40) / 24ème 0-1
 
BAREYRE Patrick 2106 (+5.20) / 46ème 1-0
 
CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 (+7.00) / 42ème 1-0
 
2290F CadM   PDL +51B +81N -1B =33N +44B -3B -24N +46N +42B 38 2259 -4.20 (K=20)
21 f
LE GOFF Ronan

LE GOFF Ronan 2281 (5½ pts / +7.40 (K=20))

RICHET Fabien 1993 (+3.20) / 68ème 1-0
 
DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 (+1.60) / 31ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2433 (+4.00) / 18ème X-X
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 (+2.20) / 11ème X-X
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 (-4.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
SABATIER Mathis 2089 (-5.00) / 39ème X-X
 
LAMAZE Simon 2185 (+7.40) / 40ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 (-7.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 (+5.40) / 44ème 1-0
 
2281F SenM   BRE +68N +31B =18N =11B -5N =39B +40N -17B +44N 37½ 2298 +7.40 (K=20)
22 f
MARIETTE Lucas

MARIETTE Lucas 2285 (5½ pts / +3.00 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2053 (+4.20) / 74ème 1-0
 
BESSON Bastien 2181 (-12.80) / 26ème 0-1
 
DERIEUX Christian 2053 (+4.20) / 52ème 1-0
 
MAS Victor 2049 (-6.00) / 29ème X-X
 
THEON Pierre 2149 (+6.40) / 47ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2433 (+4.00) / 18ème X-X
 
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 (-4.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
LAMAZE Simon 2185 (+7.20) / 40ème 1-0
 
2285F CadM   NAQ BYE +74B -26N +52B =29N +47B =18N -5B +40N 35½ 2293 +3.00 (K=20)
23 m
STETS Dmitry

STETS Dmitry 2358 (5 pts / -6.10 (K=10))

SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 (+1.10) / 69ème 1-0
 
TISIN Gilles 1982 (+0.90) / 64ème 1-0
 
MAIOROV Nikita 2506 (+2.00) / 9ème X-X
 
PRIE Eric 2423 (-4.10) / 16ème 0-1
 
CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 (+2.70) / 42ème 1-0
 
LE PEN Steven 2047 (+1.40) / 28ème 1-0
 
DUBOUE Peio 2421 (-4.10) / 1er 0-1
 
MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 (-3.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
SIM Sylvain 2191 (-2.20) / 30ème X-X
 
2358F SenM   NOR +69B +64N =9B -16N +42B +28N -1B -8N =30B 5 40 2284 -6.10 (K=10)
24 f
YANAYT Eugene

YANAYT Eugene 2206 (5 pts / +20.40 (K=20))

GAREYEV Timur 2607 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
EGRETEAU Eric 1986 (+4.40) / 61ème 1-0
 
PICART Laurent 2042 (+5.60) / 54ème 1-0
 
MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 (-4.00) / 8ème 0-1
 
CALVO Dylan 2031 (+5.40) / 76ème 1-0
 
BAREYRE Patrick 2106 (+7.20) / 46ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2290 (+12.40) / 20ème 1-0
 
KORNEEV Oleg 2505 (-3.00) / 6ème 0-1
 
IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 (-6.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
2206F SenM     -4B +61N +54B -8N +76B +46N +20B -6B -13N 5 39½ 2303 +20.40 (K=20)
25 m
SUAREZ URIEL Adrian

SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 (5 pts / -13.30 (K=10))

GIRARD Eric 2011 (+1.00) / 53ème 1-0
 
BESSON Bastien 2181 (-2.50) / 26ème X-X
 
CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 (+2.50) / 42ème 1-0
 
KORNEEV Oleg 2505 (-3.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
MOHITE Ranveer 2231 (+3.10) / 27ème 1-0
 
JEET Jain 2223 (-2.00) / 7ème X-X
 
DALAUD Dorian 2236 (-6.80) / 19ème 0-1
 
MAS Victor 2049 (+1.30) / 29ème 1-0
 
DOYEN Remi 2242 (-6.70) / 12ème 0-1
 
2371F SenM   NAQ +53N =26B +42N -6B +27N =7B -19N +29B -12N 5 39½ 2247 -13.30 (K=10)
26  
BESSON Bastien

BESSON Bastien 2181 (5 pts / +19.00 (K=20))

MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 (+3.20) / 83ème 1-0
 
SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 (+5.00) / 25ème X-X
 
MARIETTE Lucas 2285 (+12.80) / 22ème 1-0
 
MAIOROV Nikita 2506 (-2.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
DALAUD Dorian 2236 (+1.60) / 19ème X-X
 
IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 (-5.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
DERIEUX Christian 2053 (+6.60) / 52ème 1-0
 
BOUTON Christophe 2001 (+5.20) / 48ème 1-0
 
SAHIL Tickoo 2275 (-7.40) / 14ème 0-1
 
2181F SenM   PDL +83B =25N +22B -9N =19B -13N +52B +48N -14B 5 38½ 2260 +19.00 (K=20)
27  
MOHITE Ranveer

MOHITE Ranveer 2231 (5 pts / +3.00 (K=20))

CADERON Michel 1956 (+3.40) / 84ème 1-0
 
KORNEEV Oleg 2505 (+6.60) / 6ème X-X
 
VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 (-3.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 (+4.20) / 73ème 1-0
 
SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 (-6.20) / 25ème 0-1
 
BABAUD Antoine 1872 (+2.00) / 55ème 1-0
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 (+6.60) / 44ème 1-0
 
SAHIL Tickoo 2275 (-8.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
NAIR Sanjeev 2172 (-1.60) / 33ème X-X
 
2231F SenM     +84N =6B -3B +73N -25B +55N +44B -14N =33B 5 38 2238 +3.00 (K=20)
28  
LE PEN Steven

LE PEN Steven 2047 (5 pts / +60.60 (K=20))

MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 (+8.40) / 8ème X-X
 
COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 (+5.20) / 49ème X-X
 
SAHIL Tickoo 2275 (+15.80) / 14ème 1-0
 
DALAUD Dorian 2236 (+5.00) / 19ème X-X
 
MARIE Maxime 2239 (+15.00) / 63ème 1-0
 
STETS Dmitry 2358 (-2.80) / 23ème 0-1
 
ROSELLE Tristan 2222 (+4.60) / 32ème X-X
 
CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 (+3.60) / 42ème X-X
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2275 (+5.80) / 34ème X-X
 
2047F SenM   PDL =8B =49N +14B =19N +63B -23B =32N =42N =34B 5 37½ 2315 +60.60 (K=20)
29  
MAS Victor

MAS Victor 2049 (5 pts / +68.00 (K=40))

MAIOROV Nikita 2506 (-3.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
ROCH Florian 1959 (+15.20) / 60ème 1-0
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 (-10.40) / 81ème X-X
 
COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 (+30.00) / 49ème 1-0
 
MARIETTE Lucas 2285 (+12.00) / 22ème X-X
 
CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 (+7.20) / 42ème X-X
 
SAHIL Tickoo 2275 (+11.60) / 14ème X-X
 
SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 (-5.20) / 25ème 0-1
 
BABAUD Antoine 1872 (+10.80) / 55ème 1-0
 
2049F MinM   PDL -9B +60N =81B +49N =22B =42N =14B -25N +55B 5 35½ 2205 +68.00 (K=40)
30 f
SIM Sylvain

SIM Sylvain 2191 (5 pts / -1.20 (K=20))

LARAND Manuel 1921 (-6.60) / 57ème X-X
 
GAUBERT Cedric 1967 (+4.40) / 75ème 1-0
 
KORNEEV Oleg 2505 (-2.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
GIRARD Eric 2011 (-4.80) / 53ème X-X
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1901 (+3.20) / 59ème 1-0
 
DOYEN Remi 2242 (+1.40) / 12ème X-X
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2275 (-7.60) / 34ème 0-1
 
SABATIER Mathis 2089 (+7.20) / 39ème 1-0
 
STETS Dmitry 2358 (+4.40) / 23ème X-X
 
2191F SenM   PDL =57N +75B -6N =53B +59N =12B -34N +39B =23N 5 35½ 2181 -1.20 (K=20)
31  
DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh

DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 (5 pts / +66.60 (K=20))

PERIC Slavisa 2081 (+15.20) / 35ème 1-0
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2281 (-1.60) / 21ème 0-1
 
BATTEUX Mickael 2063 (+4.80) / 72ème X-X
 
SAHIL Tickoo 2275 (+8.40) / 14ème X-X
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2053 (+4.60) / 74ème X-X
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 (+14.80) / 71ème 1-0
 
SHAILESH Dravid 2269 (+8.20) / 15ème X-X
 
ROSELLE Tristan 2222 (-2.40) / 32ème 0-1
 
DERIEUX Christian 2053 (+14.60) / 52ème 1-0
 
1880F SenF     +35B -21N =72B =14N =74B +71N =15B -32N +52B 5 35 2191 +66.60 (K=20)
32  
ROSELLE Tristan

ROSELLE Tristan 2222 (5 pts / -18.00 (K=20))

MAUGIN Narada 1928 (+3.00) / 62ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2433 (-4.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
BRIAND Amaury 1896 (-17.40) / 70ème 0-1
 
COURBI Stephane 1991 (+4.20) / 85ème 1-0
 
PICART Laurent 2042 (+5.20) / 54ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
LE PEN Steven 2047 (-4.60) / 28ème X-X
 
DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 (+2.40) / 31ème 1-0
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 (-6.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
2222F SenM   NAQ +62N -18B -70N +85B +54N BYE =28B +31B -11N 5 34½ 2117 -18.00 (K=20)
33  
NAIR Sanjeev

NAIR Sanjeev 2172 (5 pts / -12.00 (K=20))

BRIAND Amaury 1896 (-16.60) / 70ème 0-1
 
MOINE Philippe 1890 (+3.20) / 50ème 1-0
 
GERMES Alain 1884 (+3.20) / 78ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2290 (+3.20) / 20ème X-X
 
SHAILESH Dravid 2269 (-7.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 (+5.40) / 51ème 1-0
 
DOYEN Remi 2242 (-8.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1901 (+3.40) / 59ème 1-0
 
MOHITE Ranveer 2231 (+1.60) / 27ème X-X
 
2172F SenM     -70N +50B +78N =20B -15N +51B -12N +59B =27N 5 34½ 2106 -12.00 (K=20)
34 mf
PARNALI S Dharia

PARNALI S Dharia 2275 (5 pts / -19.80 (K=20))

EGRETEAU Eric 1986 (+3.20) / 61ème 1-0
 
GAREYEV Timur 2607 (-2.40) / 4ème 0-1
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 (-14.40) / 43ème 0-1
 
LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 (-6.80) / 51ème X-X
 
LEMIERE Frederic 1960 (+2.80) / 86ème 1-0
 
GOULESQUE Camille 1896 (+1.80) / 80ème 1-0
 
SIM Sylvain 2191 (+7.60) / 30ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2433 (-5.80) / 18ème 0-1
 
LE PEN Steven 2047 (-5.80) / 28ème X-X
 
2275F SenF     +61B -4N -43B =51N +86B +80N +30B -18B =28N 5 34 2176 -19.80 (K=20)
35 m
PERIC Slavisa

PERIC Slavisa 2081 (5 pts / +1.10 (K=10))

DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 (-7.60) / 31ème 0-1
 
LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 (-1.20) / 58ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
GONZALEZ Loic 1983 (+3.70) / 56ème 1-0
 
BRIAND Amaury 1896 (+2.60) / 70ème 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 (+1.70) / 45ème X-X
 
PICART Laurent 2042 (+4.50) / 54ème 1-0
 
SHAILESH Dravid 2269 (-2.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
2081F VetM   NAQ -31N =58B BYE +56N +70B BYE =45N +54B -15N 5 32½ 2090 +1.10 (K=10)
36  
SZITAS Gabor

SZITAS Gabor 2071 (5 pts / -0.20 (K=20))

BABAUD Antoine 1872 (-5.20) / 55ème X-X
 
MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 (-1.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 (-2.00) / 51ème X-X
 
TISIN Gilles 1982 (-12.40) / 64ème 0-1
 
GONZALEZ Loic 1983 (+7.60) / 56ème 1-0
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2053 (+9.40) / 74ème 1-0
 
BOUTON Christophe 2001 (-12.00) / 48ème 0-1
 
SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 (+8.20) / 73ème 1-0
 
LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 (+8.00) / 58ème 1-0
 
2071F SepM   OCC =55B -8N =51B -64N +56B +74N -48B +73N +58B 5 30½ 2077 -0.20 (K=20)
37  
MALEKI Nicolas

MALEKI Nicolas 2069 (5 pts / +2.00 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
PRIE Eric 2423 (-2.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
GONZALEZ Loic 1983 (-2.40) / 56ème X-X
 
LUCIDARME Damien 1953 (-13.20) / 66ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
CADERON Michel 1956 (-3.00) / 84ème X-X
 
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 (+5.80) / 82ème 1-0
 
EGRETEAU Eric 1986 (+7.80) / 61ème 1-0
 
PICART Laurent 2042 (+9.20) / 54ème 1-0
 
2069F SenM   CVL BYE -16N =56B -66N BYE =84B +82N +61B +54N 5 28½ 2087 +2.00 (K=20)
38  
COSTE Thierry

COSTE Thierry 2056 (5 pts / +1.00 (K=20))

VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 (-2.60) / 65ème X-X
 
LEMIERE Frederic 1960 (-12.60) / 86ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
CADERON Michel 1956 (-2.80) / 84ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
MAUGIN Narada 1928 (+6.60) / 62ème 1-0
 
GAUBERT Cedric 1967 (+7.60) / 75ème 1-0
 
LARAND Manuel 1921 (+6.40) / 57ème 1-0
 
2056F SepM   IDF -3B =65N -86B BYE =84N BYE +62N +75B +57N 5 28½ 2073 +1.00 (K=20)
39  
SABATIER Mathis

SABATIER Mathis 2089 (4½ pts / +40.00 (K=40))

GERMES Alain 1884 (+9.60) / 78ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2359 (-6.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
BABAUD Antoine 1872 (+8.80) / 55ème 1-0
 
MARIE Maxime 2239 (+28.00) / 63ème 1-0
 
DUBOUE Peio 2421 (-4.80) / 1er 0-1
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2281 (+10.00) / 21ème X-X
 
MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 (-4.40) / 8ème 0-1
 
SIM Sylvain 2191 (-14.40) / 30ème 0-1
 
TISIN Gilles 1982 (+14.00) / 64ème 1-0
 
2089F CadM   ARA +78B -10N +55B +63N -1B =21N -8B -30N +64B 39 2186 +40.00 (K=40)
40  
LAMAZE Simon

LAMAZE Simon 2185 (4½ pts / +1.60 (K=40))

LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 (+6.80) / 82ème 1-0
 
DUBOUE Peio 2421 (-8.00) / 1er 0-1
 
CALVO Dylan 2031 (+11.60) / 76ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2359 (-10.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
TISIN Gilles 1982 (+9.60) / 64ème 1-0
 
MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 (+12.80) / 8ème X-X
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2281 (-14.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 (+8.80) / 65ème 1-0
 
MARIETTE Lucas 2285 (-14.40) / 22ème 0-1
 
2185F BenM   PDL +82B -1N +76B -10N +64B =8N -21B +65N -22B 38 2186 +1.60 (K=40)
41  
MOTA Pankit

MOTA Pankit 2048 (4½ pts / +12.40 (K=20))

KORNEEV Oleg 2505 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
CADERON Michel 1956 (+7.40) / 84ème 1-0
 
JEET Jain 2223 (-5.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1901 (-14.00) / 59ème 0-1
 
MAUGIN Narada 1928 (+6.80) / 62ème 1-0
 
LARAND Manuel 1921 (+6.60) / 57ème 1-0
 
THEON Pierre 2149 (+12.80) / 47ème 1-0
 
SHAILESH Dravid 2269 (-4.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 (+4.20) / 45ème X-X
 
2048F SenM     -6N +84B -7N -59B +62N +57B +47N -15B =45B 36 2111 +12.40 (K=20)
42 m
CHETVERIK Maxim

CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 (4½ pts / -3.50 (K=10))

CAZEAUX Didier 1901 (+1.60) / 59ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 (+2.60) / 17ème X-X
 
SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 (-2.50) / 25ème 0-1
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 (+1.20) / 81ème 1-0
 
STETS Dmitry 2358 (-2.70) / 23ème 0-1
 
MAS Victor 2049 (-1.80) / 29ème X-X
 
BATTEUX Mickael 2063 (+3.40) / 72ème 1-0
 
LE PEN Steven 2047 (-1.80) / 28ème X-X
 
LUCAS Arthur 2290 (-3.50) / 20ème 0-1
 
2182F SepM     +59N =17B -25B +81N -23N =29B +72N =28B -20N 35 2146 -3.50 (K=10)
43  
SANCHEZ Nicolas

SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 (4½ pts / +6.80 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
LARAND Manuel 1921 (+5.20) / 57ème 1-0
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2275 (+14.40) / 34ème 1-0
 
BOGDANOV Egor 2433 (+7.40) / 18ème X-X
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 (-3.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
DALAUD Dorian 2236 (-6.60) / 19ème 0-1
 
PICART Laurent 2042 (-11.80) / 54ème 0-1
 
LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 (+7.00) / 51ème 1-0
 
MOINE Philippe 1890 (-5.60) / 50ème X-X
 
2107F SenM   OCC BYE +57B +34N =18B -17N -19B -54N +51B =50N 34 2147 +6.80 (K=20)
44  
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian

BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 (4½ pts / +10.40 (K=40))

MOINE Philippe 1890 (-11.20) / 50ème X-X
 
LEMIERE Frederic 1960 (+12.00) / 86ème 1-0
 
JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 (-6.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 (+14.00) / 58ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2290 (-10.40) / 20ème 0-1
 
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 (+9.60) / 82ème 1-0
 
MOHITE Ranveer 2231 (-13.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 (+27.20) / 49ème 1-0
 
LE GOFF Ronan 2281 (-10.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
2109F CadM   ARA =50N +86B -17N +58B -20N +82B -27N +49B -21B 34 2132 +10.40 (K=40)
45 m
BYSTROV Sergej M.

BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 (4½ pts / -11.50 (K=10))

KENNEDY John 1923 (-3.40) / 77ème X-X
 
GOULESQUE Camille 1896 (+1.40) / 80ème 1-0
 
PRIE Eric 2423 (-2.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
LEMIERE Frederic 1960 (+1.90) / 86ème 1-0
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 (-2.90) / 11ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
PERIC Slavisa 2081 (-1.70) / 35ème X-X
 
GIRARD Eric 2011 (-2.50) / 53ème X-X
 
MOTA Pankit 2048 (-2.10) / 41ème X-X
 
2206F SepM     =77B +80N -16B +86N -11N BYE =35B =53B =41N 33 2088 -11.50 (K=10)
46  
BAREYRE Patrick

BAREYRE Patrick 2106 (4½ pts / -7.40 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
CATTONI Manuel 1870 (+4.00) / 79ème 1-0
 
DOYEN Remi 2242 (-6.40) / 12ème 0-1
 
LARAND Manuel 1921 (+5.20) / 57ème 1-0
 
YANAYT Eugene 2206 (-7.20) / 24ème 0-1
 
GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 (-3.80) / 65ème X-X
 
LUCAS Arthur 2290 (-5.20) / 20ème 0-1
 
LUCIDARME Damien 1953 (+6.00) / 66ème 1-0
 
2106F SepM   NAQ BYE BYE +79N -12B +57N -24B =65N -20B +66N 33 2064 -7.40 (K=20)
47  
THEON Pierre

THEON Pierre 2149 (4½ pts / -23.40 (K=20))

GOULESQUE Camille 1896 (-6.20) / 80ème X-X
 
BABAUD Antoine 1872 (-6.60) / 55ème X-X
 
TISIN Gilles 1982 (+5.60) / 64ème 1-0
 
IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 (-4.80) / 13ème 0-1
 
LUCIDARME Damien 1953 (+5.00) / 66ème 1-0
 
MARIETTE Lucas 2285 (-6.40) / 22ème 0-1
 
MOTA Pankit 2048 (-12.80) / 41ème 0-1
 
CALVO Dylan 2031 (+6.80) / 76ème 1-0
 
BOUTON Christophe 2001 (-4.00) / 48ème X-X
 
2149F SepM   NOR =80B =55N +64B -13N +66B -22N -41B +76N =48B 31½ 2047 -23.40 (K=20)
48  
BOUTON Christophe

BOUTON Christophe 2001 (4½ pts / +4.80 (K=20))

COLIN Vincent 2359 (-2.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 (-2.80) / 83ème X-X
 
GOULESQUE Camille 1896 (-2.80) / 80ème X-X
 
BABAUD Antoine 1872 (-13.40) / 55ème 0-1
 
KENNEDY John 1923 (+7.80) / 77ème 1-0
 
BRIAND Amaury 1896 (+7.20) / 70ème 1-0
 
SZITAS Gabor 2071 (+12.00) / 36ème 1-0
 
BESSON Bastien 2181 (-5.20) / 26ème 0-1
 
THEON Pierre 2149 (+4.00) / 47ème X-X
 
2001F SepM   IDF -10B =83N =80B -55N +77N +70B +36N -26B =47N 30½ 2028 +4.80 (K=20)
49 f
COURSAGET Nicolas

COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 (4½ pts / -55.20 (K=20))

GAUBERT Cedric 1967 (-6.60) / 75ème X-X
 
LE PEN Steven 2047 (-5.20) / 28ème X-X
 
GIRARD Eric 2011 (-5.80) / 53ème X-X
 
MAS Victor 2049 (-15.00) / 29ème 0-1
 
BABAUD Antoine 1872 (-8.00) / 55ème X-X
 
TISIN Gilles 1982 (-6.40) / 64ème X-X
 
GOULESQUE Camille 1896 (+2.20) / 80ème 1-0
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 (-13.60) / 44ème 0-1
 
GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 (+3.20) / 65ème 1-0
 
2245F SenM   NOR =75N =28B =53N -29B =55B =64N +80B -44N +65B 30 1989 -55.20 (K=20)
50  
MOINE Philippe

MOINE Philippe 1890 (4½ pts / +22.40 (K=20))

BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 (+5.60) / 44ème X-X
 
NAIR Sanjeev 2172 (-3.20) / 33ème 0-1
 
SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 (-6.80) / 73ème 0-1
 
ROCH Florian 1959 (-8.00) / 60ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 (+3.00) / 69ème X-X
 
CADERON Michel 1956 (+11.80) / 84ème 1-0
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2053 (+14.40) / 74ème 1-0
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 (+5.60) / 43ème X-X
 
1890F SenM   NAQ =44B -33N -73B -60N EXE =69N +84B +74N =43B 28 1997 +22.40 (K=20)
51  
LAPEYRE Pierre

LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 (4 pts / +9.80 (K=20))

LUCAS Arthur 2290 (-3.00) / 20ème 0-1
 
SHAILESH Dravid 2269 (+6.60) / 15ème X-X
 
SZITAS Gabor 2071 (+2.00) / 36ème X-X
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2275 (+6.80) / 34ème X-X
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 (+6.00) / 81ème 1-0
 
NAIR Sanjeev 2172 (-5.40) / 33ème 0-1
 
BABAUD Antoine 1872 (-3.40) / 55ème X-X
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 (-7.00) / 43ème 0-1
 
BRIAND Amaury 1896 (+7.20) / 70ème 1-0
 
1996F SenM   NAQ -20N =15B =36N =34B +81B -33N =55B -43N +70N 4 35 2050 +9.80 (K=20)
52  
DERIEUX Christian

DERIEUX Christian 2053 (4 pts / -4.80 (K=20))

BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 (+7.60) / 65ème 1-0
 
MARIETTE Lucas 2285 (-4.20) / 22ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
LUCIDARME Damien 1953 (+7.20) / 66ème 1-0
 
BESSON Bastien 2181 (-6.60) / 26ème 0-1
 
ROCH Florian 1959 (+7.40) / 60ème 1-0
 
DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 (-14.60) / 31ème 0-1
 
2053F SepM   IDF -5N BYE +65B -22N BYE +66B -26N +60B -31N 4 34 2040 -4.80 (K=20)
53  
GIRARD Eric

GIRARD Eric 2011 (4 pts / +27.80 (K=20))

SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 (-2.00) / 25ème 0-1
 
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 (+7.20) / 82ème 1-0
 
COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 (+5.80) / 49ème X-X
 
SIM Sylvain 2191 (+4.80) / 30ème X-X
 
BATTEUX Mickael 2063 (+1.40) / 72ème X-X
 
SAHIL Tickoo 2275 (-3.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
TISIN Gilles 1982 (+9.20) / 64ème 1-0
 
BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 (+5.00) / 45ème X-X
 
-  
 
2011F SenM   IDF -25B +82N =49B =30N =72B -14N +64B =45N   4 33½ 2155 +27.80 (K=20)
54  
PICART Laurent

PICART Laurent 2042 (4 pts / -0.20 (K=20))

BOGDANOV Egor 2433 (-1.80) / 18ème 0-1
 
LUCIDARME Damien 1953 (+7.60) / 66ème 1-0
 
YANAYT Eugene 2206 (-5.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
GERMES Alain 1884 (+5.80) / 78ème 1-0
 
ROSELLE Tristan 2222 (-5.20) / 32ème 0-1
 
CATTONI Manuel 1870 (+5.40) / 79ème 1-0
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 (+11.80) / 43ème 1-0
 
PERIC Slavisa 2081 (-9.00) / 35ème 0-1
 
MALEKI Nicolas 2069 (-9.20) / 37ème 0-1
 
2042F SenM   BRE -18N +66B -24N +78B -32B +79N +43B -35N -37B 4 33½ 2053 -0.20 (K=20)
55  
BABAUD Antoine

BABAUD Antoine 1872 (4 pts / +78.40 (K=40))

SZITAS Gabor 2071 (+10.40) / 36ème X-X
 
THEON Pierre 2149 (+13.20) / 47ème X-X
 
SABATIER Mathis 2089 (-8.80) / 39ème 0-1
 
BOUTON Christophe 2001 (+26.80) / 48ème 1-0
 
COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 (+16.00) / 49ème X-X
 
MOHITE Ranveer 2231 (-4.00) / 27ème 0-1
 
LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 (+6.80) / 51ème X-X
 
CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 (+28.80) / 67ème 1-0
 
MAS Victor 2049 (-10.80) / 29ème 0-1
 
1872F MinM   NAQ =36N =47B -39N +48B =49N -27B =51N +67B -29N 4 33 2058 +78.40 (K=40)
56  
GONZALEZ Loic

GONZALEZ Loic 1983 (4 pts / +0.40 (K=20))

SAHIL Tickoo 2275 (-3.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 (+2.20) / 71ème X-X
 
MALEKI Nicolas 2069 (+2.40) / 37ème X-X
 
PERIC Slavisa 2081 (-7.40) / 35ème 0-1
 
SZITAS Gabor 2071 (-7.60) / 36ème 0-1
 
CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 (+1.60) / 67ème X-X
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 (+6.40) / 81ème 1-0
 
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 (+8.00) / 82ème 1-0
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1901 (-2.20) / 59ème X-X
 
1983F SenM   NAQ -14B =71N =37N -35B -36N =67B +81N +82B =59N 4 31½ 1989 +0.40 (K=20)
57  
LARAND Manuel

LARAND Manuel 1921 (4 pts / +26.20 (K=20))

SIM Sylvain 2191 (+6.60) / 30ème X-X
 
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 (-5.20) / 43ème 0-1
 
CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 (+13.20) / 67ème 1-0
 
BATTEUX Mickael 2063 (+3.80) / 72ème X-X
 
BAREYRE Patrick 2106 (-5.20) / 46ème 0-1
 
MOTA Pankit 2048 (-6.60) / 41ème 0-1
 
SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 (+12.20) / 69ème 1-0
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 (+13.80) / 71ème 1-0
 
COSTE Thierry 2056 (-6.40) / 38ème 0-1
 
1921F SepM   NAQ =30B -43N +67B =72N -46B -41N +69B +71N -38B 4 30½ 2036 +26.20 (K=20)
58  
LALANDE Jean-Louis

LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 (4 pts / -1.20 (K=20))

IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 (-2.20) / 13ème 0-1
 
PERIC Slavisa 2081 (+2.40) / 35ème X-X
 
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 (+7.40) / 83ème 1-0
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 (-7.00) / 44ème 0-1
 
GOULESQUE Camille 1896 (-12.80) / 80ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
BRIAND Amaury 1896 (+7.20) / 70ème 1-0
 
BATTEUX Mickael 2063 (+11.80) / 72ème 1-0
 
SZITAS Gabor 2071 (-8.00) / 36ème 0-1
 
1997F SepM   BFC -13B =35N +83B -44N -80B BYE +70N +72B -36N 4 30½ 1998 -1.20 (K=20)
59  
CAZEAUX Didier

CAZEAUX Didier 1901 (4 pts / +29.80 (K=20))

CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 (-3.20) / 42ème 0-1
 
SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 (+2.80) / 73ème X-X
 
SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 (+2.80) / 69ème X-X
 
MOTA Pankit 2048 (+14.00) / 41ème 1-0
 
SIM Sylvain 2191 (-3.20) / 30ème 0-1
 
CALVO Dylan 2031 (+13.60) / 76ème 1-0
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 (+4.20) / 71ème X-X
 
NAIR Sanjeev 2172 (-3.40) / 33ème 0-1
 
GONZALEZ Loic 1983 (+2.20) / 56ème X-X
 
1901F SepM   NAQ -42B =73N =69B +41N -30B +76N =71B -33N =56B 4 29½ 2036 +29.80 (K=20)
60  
ROCH Florian

ROCH Florian 1959 (4 pts / +3.20 (K=20))

DALAUD Dorian 2236 (-3.40) / 19ème 0-1
 
MAS Victor 2049 (-7.60) / 29ème 0-1
 
MAUGIN Narada 1928 (-0.80) / 62ème X-X
 
MOINE Philippe 1890 (+8.00) / 50ème 1-0
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 (-7.20) / 71ème 0-1
 
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 (+8.40) / 83ème 1-0
 
SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 (+1.20) / 73ème X-X
 
DERIEUX Christian 2053 (-7.40) / 52ème 0-1
 
CALVO Dylan 2031 (+12.00) / 76ème 1-0
 
1959F SenM   HDF -19N -29B =62N +50B -71B +83N =73B -52N +76B 4 28½ 1978 +3.20 (K=20)
61  
EGRETEAU Eric

EGRETEAU Eric 1986 (4 pts / -7.20 (K=20))

PARNALI S Dharia 2275 (-3.20) / 34ème 0-1
 
YANAYT Eugene 2206 (-4.40) / 24ème 0-1
 
LUCIDARME Damien 1953 (-11.00) / 66ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
BYE X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
GERMES Alain 1884 (+7.20) / 78ème 1-0
 
MALEKI Nicolas 2069 (-7.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 (+12.00) / 71ème 1-0
 
1986F SepM   CVL -34N -24B -66N EXE BYE BYE +78B -37N +71B 4 28½ 1955 -7.20 (K=20)
62  
MAUGIN Narada

MAUGIN Narada 1928 (4 pts / +11.00 (K=20))

ROSELLE Tristan 2222 (-3.00) / 32ème 0-1
 
CALVO Dylan 2031 (-7.20) / 76ème 0-1
 
ROCH Florian 1959 (+0.80) / 60ème X-X
 
GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 (+1.00) / 65ème X-X
 
MOTA Pankit 2048 (-6.80) / 41ème 0-1
 
COURBI Stephane 1991 (+11.80) / 85ème 1-0
 
COSTE Thierry 2056 (-6.60) / 38ème 0-1
 
GERMES Alain 1884 (+8.80) / 78ème 1-0
 
SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 (+12.20) / 73ème 1-0
 
1928F SenM   PDL -32B -76N =60B =65N -41B +85N -38B +78N +73B 4 28 1979 +11.00 (K=20)
63  
MARIE Maxime

MARIE Maxime 2239 (4 pts / -50.60 (K=20))

LEMIERE Frederic 1960 (-6.80) / 86ème X-X
 
COURBI Stephane 1991 (-6.20) / 85ème X-X
 
KENNEDY John 1923 (+2.60) / 77ème 1-0
 
SABATIER Mathis 2089 (-14.00) / 39ème 0-1
 
LE PEN Steven 2047 (-15.00) / 28ème 0-1
 
GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 (-16.60) / 65ème 0-1
 
-  
 
CATTONI Manuel 1870 (+2.00) / 79ème 1-0
 
GAUBERT Cedric 1967 (+3.40) / 75ème 1-0
 
2239F SenM   NOR =86N =85B +77N -39B -28N -65B   +79N +75B 4 26 1976 -50.60 (K=20)
64  
TISIN Gilles

TISIN Gilles 1982 (3½ pts / +15.00 (K=20))

SHAILESH Dravid 2269 (+16.80) / 15ème 1-0
 
STETS Dmitry 2358 (-1.80) / 23ème 0-1
 
THEON Pierre 2149 (-5.60) / 47ème 0-1
 
SZITAS Gabor 2071 (+12.40) / 36ème 1-0
 
LAMAZE Simon 2185 (-4.80) / 40ème 0-1
 
COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 (+6.40) / 49ème X-X
 
GIRARD Eric 2011 (-9.20) / 53ème 0-1
 
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 (+7.80) / 83ème 1-0
 
SABATIER Mathis 2089 (-7.00) / 39ème 0-1
 
1982F SenM   OCC +15N -23B -47N +36B -40N =49B -53N +83B -39N 34 2056 +15.00 (K=20)
65  
GRICHKEVITCH Gilles

GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 (3½ pts / +15.40 (K=20))

DOYEN Remi 2242 (-3.40) / 12ème 0-1
 
COSTE Thierry 2056 (+2.60) / 38ème X-X
 
DERIEUX Christian 2053 (-7.60) / 52ème 0-1
 
MAUGIN Narada 1928 (-1.00) / 62ème X-X
 
CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 (+12.00) / 67ème 1-0
 
MARIE Maxime 2239 (+16.60) / 63ème 1-0
 
BAREYRE Patrick 2106 (+3.80) / 46ème X-X
 
LAMAZE Simon 2185 (-4.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 (-3.20) / 49ème 0-1
 
1964F SepM   IDF -12N =38B -52N =62B +67N +63N =46B -40B -49N 33 2035 +15.40 (K=20)
66  
LUCIDARME Damien

LUCIDARME Damien 1953 (3½ pts / +1.20 (K=20))

JEET Jain 2223 (-3.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
PICART Laurent 2042 (-7.60) / 54ème 0-1
 
EGRETEAU Eric 1986 (+11.00) / 61ème 1-0
 
MALEKI Nicolas 2069 (+13.20) / 37ème 1-0
 
THEON Pierre 2149 (-5.00) / 47ème 0-1
 
DERIEUX Christian 2053 (-7.20) / 52ème 0-1
 
CATTONI Manuel 1870 (-2.20) / 79ème X-X
 
GOULESQUE Camille 1896 (+8.40) / 80ème 1-0
 
BAREYRE Patrick 2106 (-6.00) / 46ème 0-1
 
1953F SepM   HDF -7N -54N +61B +37B -47N -52N =79B +80N -46B 32 1958 +1.20 (K=20)
67  
CORGERON Jean-Luc

CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 (3½ pts / -32.60 (K=20))

DUBOUE Peio 2421 (-1.80) / 1er 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
LARAND Manuel 1921 (-13.20) / 57ème 0-1
 
GOULESQUE Camille 1896 (-3.80) / 80ème X-X
 
GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 (-12.00) / 65ème 0-1
 
GONZALEZ Loic 1983 (-1.60) / 56ème X-X
 
LEMIERE Frederic 1960 (+7.80) / 86ème 1-0
 
BABAUD Antoine 1872 (-14.40) / 55ème 0-1
 
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 (+6.40) / 82ème 1-0
 
2040F SepM   BFC -1B BYE -57N =80N -65B =56N +86B -55N +82B 29½ 1900 -32.60 (K=20)
68  
RICHET Fabien

RICHET Fabien 1993 (3½ pts / -27.20 (K=20))

LE GOFF Ronan 2281 (-3.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
SHAILESH Dravid 2269 (-3.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 (-12.40) / 82ème 0-1
 
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 (-12.60) / 83ème 0-1
 
KENNEDY John 1923 (-12.00) / 77ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
LEMIERE Frederic 1960 (+9.00) / 86ème 1-0
 
GOULESQUE Camille 1896 (+7.40) / 80ème 1-0
 
1993F SenM   PDL -21B BYE -15N -82N -83B -77B EXE +86N +80B 26 1857 -27.20 (K=20)
69  
SOYER Jean-Yves

SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 (3½ pts / -33.20 (K=20))

STETS Dmitry 2358 (-2.20) / 23ème 0-1
 
CATTONI Manuel 1870 (-13.60) / 79ème 0-1
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1901 (-2.80) / 59ème X-X
 
CADERON Michel 1956 (-1.20) / 84ème X-X
 
GERMES Alain 1884 (-3.20) / 78ème X-X
 
MOINE Philippe 1890 (-3.00) / 50ème X-X
 
LARAND Manuel 1921 (-12.20) / 57ème 0-1
 
KENNEDY John 1923 (-2.20) / 77ème X-X
 
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 (+7.20) / 83ème 1-0
 
2001F SepM   PDL -23N -79B =59N =84B =78N =50B -57N =77B +83N 25½ 1870 -33.20 (K=20)
70  
BRIAND Amaury

BRIAND Amaury 1896 (3 pts / +29.20 (K=40))

NAIR Sanjeev 2172 (+33.20) / 33ème 1-0
 
IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 (-3.20) / 13ème 0-1
 
ROSELLE Tristan 2222 (+34.80) / 32ème 1-0
 
JEET Jain 2223 (-5.20) / 7ème 0-1
 
PERIC Slavisa 2081 (-10.40) / 35ème 0-1
 
BOUTON Christophe 2001 (-14.40) / 48ème 0-1
 
LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 (-14.40) / 58ème 0-1
 
CADERON Michel 1956 (+23.20) / 84ème 1-0
 
LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 (-14.40) / 51ème 0-1
 
1896F MinM   PDL +33B -13N +32B -7B -35N -48N -58B +84N -51B 3 36 1985 +29.20 (K=40)
71  
BAILLEUL Adrien

BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 (3 pts / -77.20 (K=40))

VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
GONZALEZ Loic 1983 (-4.40) / 56ème X-X
 
GAUBERT Cedric 1967 (+14.80) / 75ème 1-0
 
SHAILESH Dravid 2269 (-9.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
ROCH Florian 1959 (+14.40) / 60ème 1-0
 
DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 (-29.60) / 31ème 0-1
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1901 (-8.40) / 59ème X-X
 
LARAND Manuel 1921 (-27.60) / 57ème 0-1
 
EGRETEAU Eric 1986 (-24.00) / 61ème 0-1
 
2061F CadM   ARA -2N =56B +75N -15B +60N -31B =59N -57B -61N 3 34 1917 -77.20 (K=40)
72  
BATTEUX Mickael

BATTEUX Mickael 2063 (3 pts / -26.60 (K=20))

CATTONI Manuel 1870 (+5.00) / 79ème 1-0
 
SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 (-3.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 (-4.80) / 31ème X-X
 
LARAND Manuel 1921 (-3.80) / 57ème X-X
 
GIRARD Eric 2011 (-1.40) / 53ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 (-6.80) / 42ème 0-1
 
LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 (-11.80) / 58ème 0-1
 
-  
 
2063F SenM   PDL +79N -11B =31N =57B =53N BYE -42B -58N   3 32½ 1924 -26.60 (K=20)
73  
SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal

SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 (3 pts / -30.80 (K=20))

SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 (-2.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1901 (-2.80) / 59ème X-X
 
MOINE Philippe 1890 (+6.80) / 50ème 1-0
 
MOHITE Ranveer 2231 (-4.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 (-12.60) / 82ème 0-1
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 (+5.80) / 81ème 1-0
 
ROCH Florian 1959 (-1.20) / 60ème X-X
 
SZITAS Gabor 2071 (-8.20) / 36ème 0-1
 
MAUGIN Narada 1928 (-12.20) / 62ème 0-1
 
2005F SepM   NAQ -11N =59B +50N -27B -82N +81B =60N -36B -62N 3 32 1891 -30.80 (K=20)
74  
L'HENORET Thierry

L'HENORET Thierry 2053 (3 pts / -28.60 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
MARIETTE Lucas 2285 (-4.20) / 22ème 0-1
 
BYE X-X
 
KENNEDY John 1923 (+6.40) / 77ème 1-0
 
DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 (-4.60) / 31ème X-X
 
SZITAS Gabor 2071 (-9.40) / 36ème 0-1
 
GAUBERT Cedric 1967 (-2.40) / 75ème X-X
 
MOINE Philippe 1890 (-14.40) / 50ème 0-1
 
-  
 
2053F SenM   IDF BYE -22N BYE +77B =31N -36B =75N -50B   3 32 1883 -28.60 (K=20)
75  
GAUBERT Cedric

GAUBERT Cedric 1967 (3 pts / +2.80 (K=40))

COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 (+13.20) / 49ème X-X
 
SIM Sylvain 2191 (-8.80) / 30ème 0-1
 
BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 (-14.80) / 71ème 0-1
 
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 (+16.40) / 83ème 1-0
 
SAHIL Tickoo 2275 (-5.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
LEMIERE Frederic 1960 (+19.60) / 86ème 1-0
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2053 (+4.80) / 74ème X-X
 
COSTE Thierry 2056 (-15.20) / 38ème 0-1
 
MARIE Maxime 2239 (-6.80) / 63ème 0-1
 
1967F CadM   NAQ =49B -30N -71B +83N -14B +86N =74B -38N -63N 3 31½ 1989 +2.80 (K=40)
76  
CALVO Dylan

CALVO Dylan 2031 (3 pts / -51.60 (K=40))

JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 (-4.40) / 17ème 0-1
 
MAUGIN Narada 1928 (+14.40) / 62ème 1-0
 
LAMAZE Simon 2185 (-11.60) / 40ème 0-1
 
CATTONI Manuel 1870 (+11.60) / 79ème 1-0
 
YANAYT Eugene 2206 (-10.80) / 24ème 0-1
 
CAZEAUX Didier 1901 (-27.20) / 59ème 0-1
 
KENNEDY John 1923 (+14.00) / 77ème 1-0
 
THEON Pierre 2149 (-13.60) / 47ème 0-1
 
ROCH Florian 1959 (-24.00) / 60ème 0-1
 
2031F CadM   NAQ -17N +62B -40N +79B -24N -59B +77N -47B -60N 3 31½ 1937 -51.60 (K=40)
77  
KENNEDY John

KENNEDY John 1923 (3 pts / -4.20 (K=20))

BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 (+6.80) / 45ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
MARIE Maxime 2239 (-2.60) / 63ème 0-1
 
L'HENORET Thierry 2053 (-6.40) / 74ème 0-1
 
BOUTON Christophe 2001 (-7.80) / 48ème 0-1
 
RICHET Fabien 1993 (+12.00) / 68ème 1-0
 
CALVO Dylan 2031 (-7.00) / 76ème 0-1
 
SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 (+2.20) / 69ème X-X
 
CATTONI Manuel 1870 (-1.40) / 79ème X-X
 
1923F SepM   OCC =45N BYE -63B -74N -48B +68N -76B =69N =79B 3 28 1914 -4.20 (K=20)
78  
GERMES Alain

GERMES Alain 1884 (3 pts / -13.60 (K=20))

SABATIER Mathis 2089 (-4.80) / 39ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
NAIR Sanjeev 2172 (-3.20) / 33ème 0-1
 
PICART Laurent 2042 (-5.80) / 54ème 0-1
 
SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 (+3.20) / 69ème X-X
 
BYE X-X
 
EGRETEAU Eric 1986 (-7.20) / 61ème 0-1
 
MAUGIN Narada 1928 (-8.80) / 62ème 0-1
 
COURBI Stephane 1991 (+13.00) / 85ème 1-0
 
1884F VetM   BRE -39N EXE -33B -54N =69B BYE -61N -62B +85B 3 28 1806 -13.60 (K=20)
79  
CATTONI Manuel

CATTONI Manuel 1870 (3 pts / +8.20 (K=20))

BATTEUX Mickael 2063 (-5.00) / 72ème 0-1
 
SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 (+13.60) / 69ème 1-0
 
BAREYRE Patrick 2106 (-4.00) / 46ème 0-1
 
CALVO Dylan 2031 (-5.80) / 76ème 0-1
 
COURBI Stephane 1991 (+13.20) / 85ème 1-0
 
PICART Laurent 2042 (-5.40) / 54ème 0-1
 
LUCIDARME Damien 1953 (+2.20) / 66ème X-X
 
MARIE Maxime 2239 (-2.00) / 63ème 0-1
 
KENNEDY John 1923 (+1.40) / 77ème X-X
 
1870F SepM   CVL -72B +69N -46B -76N +85N -54B =66N -63B =77N 3 26½ 1919 +8.20 (K=20)
80  
GOULESQUE Camille

GOULESQUE Camille 1896 (2½ pts / +3.00 (K=20))

THEON Pierre 2149 (+6.20) / 47ème X-X
 
BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 (-2.80) / 45ème 0-1
 
BOUTON Christophe 2001 (+2.80) / 48ème X-X
 
CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 (+3.80) / 67ème X-X
 
LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 (+12.80) / 58ème 1-0
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2275 (-1.80) / 34ème 0-1
 
COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 (-2.20) / 49ème 0-1
 
LUCIDARME Damien 1953 (-8.40) / 66ème 0-1
 
RICHET Fabien 1993 (-7.40) / 68ème 0-1
 
1896F SenM   NAQ =47N -45B =48N =67B +58N -34B -49N -66B -68N 30½ 1922 +3.00 (K=20)
81  
KIBLEUR Christophe

KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 (2½ pts / -10.20 (K=20))

EXEMPT 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2290 (-1.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
MAS Victor 2049 (+5.20) / 29ème X-X
 
CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 (-2.40) / 42ème 0-1
 
LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 (-6.00) / 51ème 0-1
 
SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 (-5.80) / 73ème 0-1
 
GONZALEZ Loic 1983 (-6.40) / 56ème 0-1
 
COURBI Stephane 1991 (-6.20) / 85ème 0-1
 
LEMIERE Frederic 1960 (+13.00) / 86ème 1-0
 
1848F SepM   CVL EXE -20B =29N -42B -51N -73N -56B -85N +86B 30 1792 -10.20 (K=20)
82  
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud

LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 (2½ pts / -9.20 (K=20))

LAMAZE Simon 2185 (-3.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
GIRARD Eric 2011 (-7.20) / 53ème 0-1
 
CADERON Michel 1956 (+1.40) / 84ème X-X
 
RICHET Fabien 1993 (+12.40) / 68ème 1-0
 
SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 (+12.60) / 73ème 1-0
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 (-4.80) / 44ème 0-1
 
MALEKI Nicolas 2069 (-5.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
GONZALEZ Loic 1983 (-8.00) / 56ème 0-1
 
CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 (-6.40) / 67ème 0-1
 
1909F VetM   NAQ -40N -53B =84N +68B +73B -44N -37B -56N -67N 29 1866 -9.20 (K=20)
83  
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel

MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 (2½ pts / -14.40 (K=20))

BESSON Bastien 2181 (-3.20) / 26ème 0-1
 
BOUTON Christophe 2001 (+2.80) / 48ème X-X
 
LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 (-7.40) / 58ème 0-1
 
GAUBERT Cedric 1967 (-8.20) / 75ème 0-1
 
RICHET Fabien 1993 (+12.60) / 68ème 1-0
 
ROCH Florian 1959 (-8.40) / 60ème 0-1
 
COURBI Stephane 1991 (+12.40) / 85ème 1-0
 
TISIN Gilles 1982 (-7.80) / 64ème 0-1
 
SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 (-7.20) / 69ème 0-1
 
1901F SepM   HDF -26N =48B -58N -75B +68N -60B +85B -64N -69B 27½ 1835 -14.40 (K=20)
84  
CADERON Michel

CADERON Michel 1956 (2 pts / -28.60 (K=20))

MOHITE Ranveer 2231 (-3.40) / 27ème 0-1
 
MOTA Pankit 2048 (-7.40) / 41ème 0-1
 
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 (-1.40) / 82ème X-X
 
SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 (+1.20) / 69ème X-X
 
COSTE Thierry 2056 (+2.80) / 38ème X-X
 
MALEKI Nicolas 2069 (+3.00) / 37ème X-X
 
MOINE Philippe 1890 (-11.80) / 50ème 0-1
 
BRIAND Amaury 1896 (-11.60) / 70ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1956F VetM   BRE -27B -41N =82B =69N =38B =37N -50N -70B   2 30 1820 -28.60 (K=20)
85  
COURBI Stephane

COURBI Stephane 1991 (2 pts / -46.20 (K=20))

BYE X-X
 
MARIE Maxime 2239 (+6.20) / 63ème X-X
 
DALAUD Dorian 2236 (-4.00) / 19ème 0-1
 
ROSELLE Tristan 2222 (-4.20) / 32ème 0-1
 
CATTONI Manuel 1870 (-13.20) / 79ème 0-1
 
MAUGIN Narada 1928 (-11.80) / 62ème 0-1
 
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 (-12.40) / 83ème 0-1
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 (+6.20) / 81ème 1-0
 
GERMES Alain 1884 (-13.00) / 78ème 0-1
 
1991F SepM   PAC BYE =63N -19B -32N -79B -62B -83N +81B -78N 2 29 1757 -46.20 (K=20)
86  
LEMIERE Frederic

LEMIERE Frederic 1960 (1½ pt / -32.80 (K=20))

MARIE Maxime 2239 (+6.80) / 63ème X-X
 
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 (-6.00) / 44ème 0-1
 
COSTE Thierry 2056 (+12.60) / 38ème 1-0
 
BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 (-3.80) / 45ème 0-1
 
PARNALI S Dharia 2275 (-2.80) / 34ème 0-1
 
GAUBERT Cedric 1967 (-9.80) / 75ème 0-1
 
CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 (-7.80) / 67ème 0-1
 
RICHET Fabien 1993 (-9.00) / 68ème 0-1
 
KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 (-13.00) / 81ème 0-1
 
1960F SepM   PAC =63B -44N +38N -45B -34N -75B -67N -68B -81N 30 1801 -32.80 (K=20)