Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin | Aile Roi Louviers | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | HATTON Christian | 1853 | 1 - 0 | DALLERY Christophe | 1949 |
2N | RENARD Sylvain | 1910 | 1 - 0 | ABDAT Rachid | 2007 |
3B | OMIN Christian | 1670 | X - X | QUAEGEBEUR Alain | 1930 |
4N | CORNETTE Francois | 1740 | X - X | PAON Didier | 1943 |
5B | PETITJEANS Simon | 1650 | 0 - 1 | BOURSIER Xavier | 2007 |
6N | POMMAREDE Marc | 1530 | 0 - 1 | LEROY Jean-Yves | 1810 |
7B | ROLLAND Christian | 1260 | 0 - 1 | ARINAL Serge | 1700 |
8N | 0 | F - 1 | BERROU Andre | 1790 | |
Moyenne ELO | 1659 | 2 - 4 | Moyenne ELO | 1892 |
Maromme | Bonsecours A.S.C. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | BERSOULT Francois | 2217 | X - X | ASHANINA Olga | 1991 |
2N | VARIN Herve | 1810 | 0 - 1 | ARJOL-CONDE David | 1980 |
3B | LECOEUR Boris | 1745 | 0 - 1 | PETIT Clement | 1996 |
4N | BLAISE Geoffrey | 1790 | 0 - 1 | HAMDI Abderrahman | 1870 |
5B | WATTIEZ Nicolas | 1736 | 0 - 1 | VENIAT Nicolas | 1850 |
6N | LAQUERRIERE Michel | 1630 | 0 - 1 | AUVRAY Sam | 1770 |
7B | DEVAURE Guillaume | 1700 | 1 - 0 | PUEL Marc | 1610 |
8N | MAZZARESE Benjamin | 1450 | 0 - 1 | HEDIER David | 1499 |
Moyenne ELO | 1760 | 1 - 6 | Moyenne ELO | 1821 |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | Echiquier Vernonnais | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | DUVERNE Jean-Marie | 2150 | X - X | MARTIN Alain | 2083 |
2N | VINCENT Didier | 2016 | X - X | MASSOT Jean-Claude | 2010 |
3B | LEVESQUE Thomas | 1962 | 1 - 0 | RICHARD Boris | 1990 |
4N | DUFLOT Martial | 1958 | 1 - 0 | MARCHANDISE Frederic | 1841 |
5B | ROUSSETTE Stephane | 1736 | 1 - 0 | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1789 |
6N | MALGRAS Alain | 1790 | X - X | ROSEN Frederic | 1840 |
7B | BORDELET Louis | 1782 | 0 - 1 | ADELINE Bruno | 1790 |
8N | VAPPEREAU Xavier | 1800 | 1 - 0 | RUGEL Francois | 1690 |
Moyenne ELO | 1899 | 4 - 1 | Moyenne ELO | 1879 |
L'Echiquier Dieppois | Orcher la Tour 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | FERRANT Christophe | 2132 | 0 - 1 | MULLER Julien | 1830 |
2N | BUSSACCHINI Michel | 2054 | 1 - 0 | GALOPIN Martial | 1720 |
3B | DELABARRE Olivier | 2050 | 1 - 0 | LIBMANN Laurent | 1780 |
4N | PLESSIS Arnaud | 1810 | 1 - 0 | UGUEN Virginie | 1730 |
5B | ROUSSELIN Marc | 1597 | 0 - 1 | THORY Amelie | 1670 |
6N | WAUCAMPT Yoan | 1590 | 1 - 0 | GHYSELEN Alexis | 1535 |
7B | DUBOIS Benjamin | 1530 | X - X | LANCELOT Pierre-Andre | 1603 |
8N | LEHARANGER Guillaume | 1570 | 0 - 1 | LE BELLEGO Nicolas | 1520 |
Moyenne ELO | 1792 | 4 - 3 | Moyenne ELO | 1674 |
Elbeuf | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | ROUGET Alain | 1894 | 0 - 1 | LEROUX Mathieu | 2032 |
2N | VIGNERON Frederic | 1947 | 0 - 1 | LEMEILLE Stephane | 1918 |
3B | FOURNIER Sylvain | 1927 | X - X | CHION Alexandre | 1899 |
4N | GOY Wilfried | 1932 | 0 - 1 | ALLABATRE Steeve | 1829 |
5B | VICTOR Daniel | 1880 | 1 - 0 | HAUTOT Philippe | 1870 |
6N | AKNOUCHE Abdesslem | 1680 | 1 - 0 | MEBARKI Omar | 1640 |
7B | SERANDER Arnaud | 1710 | X - X | LEBLANC Hubert | 1670 |
8N | COLARD Eric | 1680 | 0 - 1 | TEINTURIER Richard | 1499 |
Moyenne ELO | 1831 | 2 - 4 | Moyenne ELO | 1795 |
Pl. | Équipe | Pts | D | P | C | G | N | P | MJ | Elo moyen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1821 |
2 | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1899 |
3 | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1795 |
4 | Aile Roi Louviers | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1892 |
5 | L'Echiquier Dieppois | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1792 |
6 | Orcher la Tour 3 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1674 |
7 | Elbeuf | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1831 |
8 | Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1659 |
9 | Echiquier Vernonnais | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1879 |
10 | Maromme | 1 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1760 |