Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club. Elo Rapide Blitz Lic. Code Fide
1 M07965 ABABSA Tufek SenM Rouen (S76008) 1590F 1581F 1581N A 00602388
2 E04459 ABBONDANZA Lionel SepM USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis (M91031) 1776F 1690N 1690N A 45143250
3 D01539 ABDAT Rachid SepM Louviers (S27009) 1874F 2110N 2110N A 00646814
4 N69007 ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1046F 1350N 1372F A 45170185
5 S52706 ABLIN Thomas SenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
6 N54775 ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan BenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1316F 1179F 1224F A 45169829
7 N62717 ABRAHAMYAN Mikayel JunM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1659F 1536F 1536N A 45132895
8 N12620 ACCAD Adrien VetM Verneuil (S27045) 1420N 1390N 1390N B 20638787
9 S54749 ACHIN Louis PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1099E 1010N 1010N A 651007495
10 T53077 ADAM MADELAINE Fanny PupF Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1099E 999N 999N B -
11 A00037 ADELINE Bruno SepM Vernon (S27003) 1740N 2010N 2010N A 00689173
12 U03527 AGGOUNE Liza SenF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1770F 1763F 1763N A 00649511
13 T52070 AGNES Hippolyte PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1099E 999N 999N A -
14 T52069 AGNES Marc VetM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
15 P68778 AGUERSSIF Fanny PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1030N 1030N 1030N A 551026414
16 P66833 AGUERSSIF Julien BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1100N 1350N 1061F A 45193843
17 D54637 AKNOUCHE Abdesslem SenM Louviers (S27009) 1778F 1770N 1841F A 20657757
18 N50188 AL YAREMI Nadim BenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 1290N 1290N A 45143390
19 S59461 ALIX Laurent BenM L'Aigle (A61014) 1199E 999N 999N B -
20 T51718 ALJUNDI Nay PpoM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1009E 799N 799N B -
21 T51717 ALJUNDI Yazan PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1099E 999N 999N B -
22 L00980 ALLABATRE Steeve SenM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1896F 1889F 1969F A 00695602
23 S51845 ALLAIN Nils PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 940N 940N B -
24 P70043 ALLEXANDRE Quentin CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1139F 1569F 1569N A 45187770
25 J55073 ALLIOT Alexis CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1798F 1901F 1920F A 36018589
26 K50793 ALLIOT Paul BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1183F 1206F 1205F A 36051381
27 U08714 ALLIOT Regis SepM Verneuil (S27045) 1526F 1520N 1520N A 20638795
28 T52880 ALTANGEREL Anar PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1099E 999N 999N B -
29 U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1966F 2170N 2170N A 00656895
30 F04465 AMAND Gregoire SenM Lutece Echecs (M75043) 1659F 1607F 1607N A 36054860
31 M69521 AMARA Mehdi CadM Dieppe (S76083) 1483F 1365F 1345F A 45116598
32 T50405 ANDECKO Swann PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 799N 799N B -
33 E50209 ANDRE Sebastien JunM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1652F 1599F 1760N A 26016982
34 A00201 ANDRIEU Philippe VetM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1798F 1852F 1790N A 00612600
35 K61102 ANGOT Emma MinF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1024F 1181F 1344F A 45100870
36 K61105 ANGOT Mathis MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1281F 1218F 1254F A 45178844
37 M50336 AOUACHRIA Marwa SenF La Diagonale du Sud Montpellier Echecs Club (N34001) 1839F 1477F 1350F A 07902751
38 G04201 APPAVOU Calixte SepM C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" (M78048) 1726F 1765F 1890N A 00644544
39 V00062 ARAS Bernard SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1651F 1840N 1840N A 00656909
40 V08998 ARCHIMBAUD Kenan SenM Doudeville (S76079) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
41 N06047 ARINAL Serge VetM Louviers (S27009) 1510F 1630N 1630N A 20610858
42 P63989 AUBERT Hadrian PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1099E 1020N 1020N A 45193924
43 S69248 AUBERT Juliette PpoF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1009E 799N 799N A -
44 R53677 AUBOIRON Caroline SepF Dieppe (S76083) 1010N 1070F 1070N A 551020033
45 H53371 AUVRAY Dominique SepM Gonfreville (S76019) 1136F 1153F 1153N A 26099470
46 N50446 BAAZAOUI Walid SenM Echiquier de Feignies (R59029) 1615F 1840N 1840N A 45116776
47 C65905 BAHMANI Aziz SenM Verneuil (S27045) 1717F 1681F 1681N A 20662475
48 S50922 BAILLEUL Hugo PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 800N 800N A 551074630
49 E50992 BAILLY Thierry CadM Louviers (S27009) 1938F 1914F 2006F A 26051680
50 R07205 BAILLY Yannick SenM Louviers (S27009) 1409F 1283F 1283N A 26020823
51 S62788 BALAN Hugo BenM Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1199E 999N 999N A 551089750
52 S62787 BALAN Tom PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1009E 799N 799N B -
53 B52935 BARDIN Robin SenM Echiquier Tourangeau (G37004) 1625F 1840N 1840N A 00678287
54 A00548 BARON Jacques SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1880F 1910N 1910N A 00616150
55 T53124 BARON Pascal SepM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
56 S67081 BARRE Jean-Pierre VetM Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 1050N 1050N A 651002604
57 A00599 BASIC Bosko VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1994F 1997F 1844F A 00635340
58 N61574 BAT Anu PupF Cannes (I06014) 1327F 1398F 1318F A 45143404
59 N51005 BAT Bilguun BenM Cannes (I06014) 2212F 2158F 2007F A 45120498
60 R60839 BAT Sodcetsen PpoM Rouen (S76008) 1073F 1164F 1164N A 551022818
61 J50637 BATAILLE Paul BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1010F 1180F 1180N A 45143943
62 P62947 BATAILLE Simon PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1130N 1320N 1320N A 551058804
63 S62277 BAUDET Chantal SepF Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1199E 1199N 1199N B 551075954
64 J53394 BAUDET Renald SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1307F 1280F 1130N A 36019704
65 A69416 BAZIN Nicolas SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1234F 1380N 1380N A 20610491
66 P09911 BEAURY Jerome SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1700N 1667F 2350N A 20644388
67 R50524 BEAUVIALA Appoline PouF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1010N 930N 930N A 551053454
68 R50521 BEAUVIALA Arto PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1099E 999N 999N A 551038501
69 N51949 BECHET Guislain PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1100N 1155F 1125F A 45117470
70 N51948 BECHET Olivier SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1236F 1268F B 551031213
71 N12258 BEGHIN Ronan SenM Echiquier Tourangeau (G37004) 1940F 2006F 2006N A 00637149
72 A00716 BEKAERT Xavier SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1279F 1800N 1800N A 45197709
73 N51126 BELENKAYA Dina SenF Stanislas Echecs Laxou (P54049) 2300F 2185F 2179F A 24142654
74 T52437 BELLAHCENE Lorick PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1009E 799N 799N B -
75 L08180 BENARD Anne-Laurie SenF Reims Echec et Mat (H51004) 1983F 1928F 2040N A 00628174
76 E50958 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1537F 1584F 1502F A 26034441
77 H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine BenF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1230F 1195F 1370N A 26088240
78 C54294 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael JunM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1600F 1682F 1650N A 20654405
79 P70306 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1010N 1020N 1020N A 45182302
80 S55204 BENNEVAULT Patrick SepM Vernon (S27003) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 551098601
81 P58277 BENTEIN Leopold PupM Doudeville (S76079) 1010N 1010N 1010N A 551094762
82 H00661 BERAUD Yves VetM Taquin section echecs (S76093) 1720N 1510N 1510N A -
83 T51719 BERNET Charlotte PpoF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1009E 799N 799N B -
84 D51954 BERRIFFE William VetM Gonfreville (S76019) 1640F 1691F 1721F A 00470031
85 B00557 BERROU Andre VetM Louviers (S27009) 1705F 1810N 1810N A 00690112
86 K02896 BERROU Olivier SenM Louviers (S27009) 1540N 1540N 1540N A 20638868
87 T53106 BERSOT Noah PupM Beaumont (S27048) 1099E 999N 999N B -
88 A00886 BERSOULT Francois SenM Louviers (S27009) 2184F 2210N 2210N A 00602280
89 K61174 BERTHELOT Brigitte SepF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
90 J75994 BERTHELOT Ryan CadM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1040N 1543F 1543N A 36020850
91 S58178 BERTOUY Ewenn PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1009E 1160N 1160N A 651007576
92 T50453 BESNIER Nael PouM Conches (S27053) 1009E 799N 799N B -
93 T50454 BESNIER Nils PpoM Conches (S27053) 1009E 799N 799N B -
94 L70429 BIENVENU Damien MinM Evreux (S27050) 1631F 1583F 1664F A 45104654
95 W12851 BILLARD Sebastien SepM Echiquier Tourangeau (G37004) 1719F 2010N 2010N A 20611021
96 R53393 BILLON Bruno SepM Criquebeuf (S76078) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 551064790
97 P00585 BILQUEZ Romain SenM Chartres (G28006) 2276F 2260F 2163F A 00640379
98 C00690 BLAIN Jean-Baptiste SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1220N 1320N 1320N A 551022141
99 T51766 BLANCHARD Sasha PpoM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N B -
100 K71915 BLANQUET Alexandre SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1137F 1143F 1143N A 36045349
101 K50745 BLANQUET Camille MinF Gonfreville (S76019) 1704F 1537F 1696F A 36037354
102 D69208 BLASCO David SepM Vernon (S27003) 1582F 1586F 1442F A 26050366
103 S68716 BLAZEJ Sleboda SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) (A14067) 1199E 1199N 1199N B 651000563
104 T50886 BLEUET Jean-Michel VetM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
105 E06655 BLONDEL Jean-Michel SepM Gonfreville (S76019) 1418F 1640N 1640N A 00696749
106 E06653 BLONDEL Jerome SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1857F 1856F 1812F A 00644340
107 S69065 BOCHE Mathis BenM Le Vesinet (M78008) 1199E 999N 1110N B -
108 S69064 BOCHE Nicolay PpoM Le Vesinet (M78008) 1009E 799N 799N B 651010259
109 S50517 BONHOMME Stephane SenM Gournay (S76090) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
110 P67378 BONVALET Enzo PouM Beaumont (S27048) 1009E 850N 850N A 45191999
111 Y00948 BORDAIS Benjamin SenM Orbec (A14042) 2135F 2300N 2300N A 20628196
112 A01254 BORDAIS Dominique SepM Orbec (A14042) 1835F 2090N 2090N A 00647136
113 V01636 BORDAS Alain SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1228F 1202F 1144F A 20660898
114 R55150 BOSQUET Patrick SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1420N 1420N A 551064804
115 J00281 BOSSE Yoann SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1645F 1730N 1558F A 26012260
116 M50298 BOUCHE Sebastien SenM Gournay (S76090) 1160N 1220N 1220N A 36091359
117 T51767 BOUDOUKHA Camil PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N B -
118 R60709 BOURSIER Lucas PouM Club d'Echecs de Chambéry (J73001) 1009E 799N 799N B -
119 A01431 BOURSIER Xavier SepM Louviers (S27009) 1847F 1852F 1852N A 00629561
120 S67144 BOUTE DUGUE Gabin PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1009E 940N 940N A -
121 B65049 BOUTILLIER Jacques VetM Bihorel (S76037) 1199E 1199N 1199N B 20689624
122 M63562 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1026F 1065F 1019F A 45143960
123 D60189 BRANLANT Albane SenF Gournay (S76090) 1678F 1960N 1630N A 26043378
124 M07776 BRAY Patrice VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1450N 1300N 1300N A 00601276
125 N61341 BREDEAUX Simon MinM Orbec (A14042) 1040F 1260N 1260N A 551000296
126 K60384 BREHAUT Diane PupF Dieppe (S76083) 1238F 1320N 1040N A 45106746
127 A01585 BROSSARD David SenM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1526F 1690N 1690N A 00697346
128 K69434 BROUDIC Keryann BenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1438F 1479F 1479N A 36081256
129 M68405 BROUDIC Sandrine SenF Gonfreville (S76019) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
130 H01328 BROUSTET Pierre SepM Beaumont (S27048) 1573F 1594F 1594N A 20638892
131 Z02162 BRUGEL Hugo SenM Rouen (S76008) 1791F 1753F 1753N A 36001490
132 R50526 BUON Alfred BenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1010N 1050N 1050N A 551035766
133 K08739 BURDET Francois SenM Dieppe (S76083) 1865F 1960F 1939F A 00633208
134 R51408 BUTOT Quentin PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 1090N 1090N B 45194041
135 T52365 BYHET Marin PouM Dieppe (S76083) 1009E 799N 799N A -
136 A01736 CADINOT Alain SepM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1465F 1500N 1500N A 45125007
137 Z05673 CAHU Francois VetM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1263F 1330N 1330N A 26030861
138 P52780 CAILLOT Eleonore BenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1040N 1010N 1010N B 45153957
139 U05964 CALIGNY Antoine SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1376F 1330N 1330N A 45158940
140 T51101 CAMBIER Yannick SenM Conches (S27053) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
141 H50475 CAMETTI Emmanuel SepM Evreux (S27050) 1288F 1580N 1580N A 26073064
142 A01800 CAMI Vincent SenM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1914F 1920F 1920N A 00657808
143 T51769 CANIEL Tom PpoM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N B -
144 A01839 CANONNE Antoine VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) (A14067) 1908F 1898F 1925F A 00619388
145 G04264 CANTO Jean-Louis VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais (A14053) 1526F 1820N 1820N A 00603562
146 A01868 CAPRON Daniel VetM Echiquier Bordelais (L33046) 2091F 2000N 2000N A 00608092
147 L54396 CAPTON Rafael MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise (A14048) 1847F 1744F 1691F A 36084778
148 R50110 CARE Sasha PupM Gonfreville (S76019) 1099E 1090N 1090N A 551038897
149 R62649 CARLE Thomas BenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1142F 1153F 1153N A 551038951
150 S02221 CASANOVAS Jean-Pierre SenM Cavalier de l'Esperance Cercle J.J. Paur (M94002) 1176F 1290N 1290N A 00629057
151 E53456 CASSIAU Kevin SenM Evreux (S27050) 1573F 1549F 1700N A 26009668
152 T52729 CAUDROIT Telyo PouM Gournay (S76090) 1009E 799N 799N A -
153 T52730 CAUDROIT Telyo PouM Gournay (S76090) 1009E 799N 799N A -
154 T51770 CAUVIGNY Eliott PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N A -
155 C01292 CAVELLIER Loic SepM Conches (S27053) 1596F 1645F 1645N A 45189579
156 S61481 CEYLAN Kenan PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1009E 1120N 1120N A -
157 A02045 CHABANON Jean-Luc SenM Saint Quentin (Y02001) 2447F 2384F 2431F A 00600075
158 S50611 CHABOCHE Charles PpoM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N B -
159 P57436 CHABOCHE Martin CadM Gonfreville (S76019) 1199E 1060N 1060N B 551039036
160 S51844 CHACHOU Ilhane PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N B -
161 M65202 CHADI GILLES Mathias BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers (S76091) 1020N 1129F 1129N A 551022826
162 K02081 CHAIX Gerard VetM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1431F 1408F 1408N A 20630760
163 S51847 CHAMPETIER Adrien SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 551064820
164 S50254 CHAMPETIER Timothee PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1099E 1030N 1030N B -
165 N21018 CHAPELAIN Florent SenM Echecs-Passion Yffiniac (F22024) 1861F 1793F 1793N A 20612087
166 D52120 CHAPELIER Annie VetF Dieppe (S76083) 1009E 1270N 1270N A 20673043
167 N13859 CHAPLAIN Fabrice SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 2142F 2145F 2145N A 00629235
168 R62631 CHAPMAN Nicholas PupM Taquin section echecs (S76093) 1099E 1000N 1000N B -
169 T51734 CHARIER Brigitte SepF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
170 H57070 CHARLET Christiane VetF Vernon (S27003) 1199E 1259F 1259N A 36027928
171 V00846 CHARMETEAU Sven SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 2331F 2217F 2397F A 00638285
172 R67459 CHARRETON Anna PupF Dieppe (S76083) 1099E 960N 960N A -
173 E65297 CHATEL Philippe SepM Conches (S27053) 1355F 1329F 1329N A 26020840
174 A02154 CHATELIER Christian SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1913F 2020N 2000N A 00632600
175 Y16884 CHEMIN Marc SepM Doudeville (S76079) 1141F 1370N 1370N A 20638949
176 W01835 CHEVRET Patrick SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1578F 1600N 1600N B 20610530
177 U01388 CHION Alexandre SenM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1914F 1870N 1870N A 00681709
178 T51771 CHION GUERPIN Clovis PupM Gonfreville (S76019) 1099E 999N 999N B -
179 H01638 CHOISNET Jean-Yves VetM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1263F 1281F 1281N A 26074338
180 M10302 CHOUQUET Adrien SenM Echecs Club de Villeurbanne (Q69018) 2196F 2480N 2211F A 00629448
181 R62021 CIEUTAT Nadau BenM L'Aigle (A61014) 1272F 1380N 1380N A 551080133
182 Z03969 CLAREBOUT Julien SenM Aux Tours de Magny (M95070) 1775F 1725F 1779F A 00698091
183 X01695 CLEAUD Cyril SenM Diagonale du Roy (U13085) 1712F 1646F 1890N A 20615043
184 A02339 CLIN Christian SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1770F 1730N 1730N A 00610100
185 H53832 COCQUEREZ Olivier JunM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1462F 1980N 1980N A 26076969
186 B55640 COIFFAIT Casimir SenM Gournay (S76090) 1934F 1860N 1830N A 20665326
187 D52097 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile JunM Gournay (S76090) 2207F 2480N 1886F A 20665342
188 K57921 COIGNEC Patrice VetM Gournay (S76090) 1292F 1020N 1110N A 36091391
189 S50396 COISNARD Charlize PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1099E 999N 999N B 551069512
190 G00004 COLIN Vincent SenM Saint Quentin (Y02001) 2384F 2354F 2354N A 00612324
191 J72921 COLIN-CHEN Christine VetF Evreux (S27050) 1333F 1350F 1350N A 36020117
192 C58233 COLLARD Herve SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers (S76091) 1335F 1470N 1470N A 20676930
193 C01557 COLLAS Didier SenM Marseille Echecs (U13095) 2378F 2385F 2385N A 00602680
194 R15070 COLLAS Silvia SenF Chalons en Champagne (H51022) 2275F 2299F 2299F A 02902265
195 A02411 COLLIOU Yannick SenM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 2179F 2320N 2180N A 00619884
196 H01760 CORNETTE Francois SepM Gisors (S27017) 1556F 1880N 1880N A 00691860
197 H74022 CORNIC Guillaume SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1220F 1195F 1380N A 26091542
198 R59330 COTE Jeremy BenM Doudeville (S76079) 1090N 1073F 1073N A 551035073
199 S52711 COUCHOURON Daniele VetF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
200 K53604 COURTIN Jean-Louis VetM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
201 R51409 COURTOIS Romain MinM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1036F 1420N 1420N A 45192162
202 A51233 COUSIN Benjamin SenM Rouen (S76008) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
203 T51773 COUSIN Mailys PupF Gonfreville (S76019) 1099E 999N 999N B -
204 K69644 COUSIN Pierre MinM Conches (S27053) 1566F 1430F 1337F A 36091405
205 N50842 COUTY Didier SepM Taquin section echecs (S76093) 1493F 1480N 1480N A 45143480
206 T51403 COZ Gauthier PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1009E 799N 799N A -
207 N61342 CROUINAUX Alexandre MinM Orbec (A14042) 1070N 1180N 1180N A 45181705
208 N61343 CROUINAUX Maxime MinM Orbec (A14042) 1040N 1190N 1190N A 45181713
209 S50849 CUILLER Martine VetF Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) (A14067) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 551064863
210 A02646 CULLERON Franck SepM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1877F 2030N 1920N A 26050404

868 joueurs actifs lus dont 452 joueurs de Normandie