Bonsecours A.S.C. | Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | ARJOL-CONDE David | 1990 | 1 - 0 | PETITJEANS Simon | 1820 |
2N | ASHANINA Olga | 2023 | 0 - 1 | HATTON Christian | 1868 |
3B | PETIT Clement | 2008 | 1 - 0 | CORNETTE Francois | 1740 |
4N | COUDRETTE Olivier | 1877 | 1 - 0 | PETITJEANS Olivier | 1499 |
5B | VENIAT Nicolas | 1859 | X - X | SEILLIER Michel Pere | 1440 |
6N | HAMDI Abderrahman | 1812 | 1 - 0 | PICHOT Michel | 1320 |
7B | AUVRAY Sam | 1790 | 1 - 0 | ROLLAND Christian | 1230 |
8N | MOUCHEL Sebastien | 1250 | 1 - 0 | GAULTIER Rene | 1210 |
Moyenne ELO | 1826 | 6 - 1 | Moyenne ELO | 1516 |
Maromme | Echiquier Vernonnais | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | BERSOULT Francois | 2170 | 1 - 0 | MARTIN Alain | 2093 |
2N | BLAISE Geoffrey | 1770 | 0 - 1 | MASSOT Jean-Claude | 2040 |
3B | WATTIEZ Nicolas | 1732 | 1 - 0 | RICHARD Boris | 1990 |
4N | VARIN Herve | 1740 | X - X | ROSEN Frederic | 1780 |
5B | DEVAURE Guillaume | 1734 | 0 - 1 | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1815 |
6N | LECOEUR Boris | 1691 | 0 - 1 | MARCHANDISE Frederic | 1838 |
7B | MAZZARESE Benjamin | 1510 | 0 - 1 | ADELINE Bruno | 1780 |
8N | LAQUERRIERE Michel | 1510 | 0 - 1 | RUGEL Francois | 1700 |
Moyenne ELO | 1732 | 2 - 5 | Moyenne ELO | 1880 |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | L'Echiquier Dieppois | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | LEBLANC Hubert | 1830 | 0 - 1 | FERRANT Christophe | 2103 |
2N | CHION Alexandre | 1906 | 1 - 0 | BUSSACCHINI Michel | 2045 |
3B | MEBARKI Omar | 1610 | X - X | LEFEBVRE Richard | 1980 |
4N | BERTIGNAC Vincent | 1582 | 0 - 1 | GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre | 1950 |
5B | NORDET Alain | 1410 | 0 - 1 | DELABARRE Olivier | 2035 |
6N | AUVRAY Hadrien | 1260 | 0 - 1 | MELIOT Alain | 1902 |
7B | 0 | F - 1 | PLESSIS Arnaud | 1777 | |
8N | 0 | F - 1 | ROUSSELIN Marc | 1612 | |
Moyenne ELO | 1600 | 1 - 6 | Moyenne ELO | 1926 |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | Aile Roi Louviers | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | DUVERNE Jean-Marie | 2153 | 0 - 1 | BOURSIER Xavier | 2011 |
2N | VINCENT Didier | 2049 | 1 - 0 | QUAEGEBEUR Alain | 1950 |
3B | LEVESQUE Thomas | 1974 | 1 - 0 | ABDAT Rachid | 1998 |
4N | DUFLOT Martial | 1951 | X - X | LEROY Jean-Yves | 1860 |
5B | MALGRAS Alain | 1900 | X - X | DALLERY Christophe | 1943 |
6N | VAPPEREAU Xavier | 1810 | X - X | BERROU Andre | 1820 |
7B | BORDELET Louis | 1780 | 1 - 0 | ARINAL Serge | 1670 |
8N | LE LUID Joseph | 1680 | X - X | BONTE Gerard | 1630 |
Moyenne ELO | 1912 | 3 - 1 | Moyenne ELO | 1860 |
Elbeuf | Orcher la Tour 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | VICTOR Daniel | 1880 | 1 - 0 | FERRY Justine | 1874 |
2N | TRIDANT Thierry | 1860 | 1 - 0 | LOUISET Theo | 1799 |
3B | VIGNERON Frederic | 1928 | 1 - 0 | HONNART Pierre | 1790 |
4N | FOURNIER Sylvain | 1922 | 1 - 0 | LIBMANN Laurent | 1710 |
5B | ROUGET Alain | 1895 | 1 - 0 | BLONDEL Jean-Michel | 1579 |
6N | FREY Alain | 1720 | 0 - 1 | BARDIN Robin | 1550 |
7B | AKNOUCHE Abdesslem | 1800 | 0 - 1 | GHYSELEN Alexis | 1549 |
8N | SERANDER Arnaud | 1660 | X - X | GAFFE Marion | 1520 |
Moyenne ELO | 1833 | 5 - 2 | Moyenne ELO | 1671 |
Pl. | Équipe | Pts | D | P | C | G | N | P | MJ | Elo moyen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club | 24 | 22 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1880 |
2 | Echiquier Vernonnais | 20 | 16 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1876 |
3 | Aile Roi Louviers | 19 | 9 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1873 |
4 | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 18 | 10 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1881 |
5 | L'Echiquier Dieppois | 18 | 9 | 29 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1848 |
6 | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | 16 | 1 | 27 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1744 |
7 | Maromme | 13 | -7 | 22 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1728 |
8 | Elbeuf | 12 | -5 | 23 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1841 |
9 | Orcher la Tour 3 | 12 | -15 | 19 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1661 |
10 | Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin | 8 | -40 | 9 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1568 |