Echiquier Vernonnais | Bonsecours A.S.C. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | MASSOT Jean-Claude | 1987 | X - X | PETIT Clement | 1997 |
2N | RICHARD Boris | 1945 | X - X | ASHANINA Olga | 2029 |
3B | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1887 | 1 - 0 | ARJOL-CONDE David | 2050 |
4N | MARCHANDISE Frederic | 1799 | 0 - 1 | COUDRETTE Olivier | 1867 |
5B | BILLARD Sebastien | 1730 | 0 - 1 | HAMDI Abderrahman | 1833 |
6N | CLAREBOUT Julien | 1617 | 1 - 0 | VENIAT Nicolas | 1797 |
7B | JEANJEAN Olivier | 1604 | 0 - 1 | RODANGE Barbara | 1726 |
8N | LANGLET Stephanie | 1540 | 1 - 0 | PATROU Alban | 1270 |
Moyenne ELO | 1764 | 3 - 3 | Moyenne ELO | 1821 |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton | Aile Roi Louviers | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose | 2049 | 1 - 0 | QUAEGEBEUR Alain | 1917 |
2N | HAVARD Jean-Michel | 1920 | 1 - 0 | DALLERY Christophe | 1998 |
3B | JOSSE Sebastien | 1813 | 0 - 1 | ABDAT Rachid | 1970 |
4N | VAN LINGEN Guus | 1794 | 0 - 1 | BOURSIER Xavier | 1994 |
5B | HAUDRECHY Daniel | 1730 | 0 - 1 | BERROU Laurent | 1820 |
6N | QUILLIEN Pierre-Yves | 1650 | 0 - 1 | BERROU Andre | 1710 |
7B | HOURIEZ Philippe | 1740 | X - X | DUNAND Damien | 1700 |
8N | NOEL Nicolas | 1670 | X - X | ARINAL Serge | 1593 |
Moyenne ELO | 1796 | 2 - 4 | Moyenne ELO | 1838 |
Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger | L'Echiquier Dieppois | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | HOURLIER Claire | 1918 | 0 - 1 | BOIZANTE Yvain | 2165 |
2N | DENIS Philippe | 1723 | 0 - 1 | DELABARRE Olivier | 2018 |
3B | BROUSTET Pierre | 1780 | 1 - 0 | LEFEBVRE Richard | 1932 |
4N | BONTE Gerard | 1530 | 0 - 1 | PLESSIS Arnaud | 1887 |
5B | DUMONT Antoine | 1500 | 0 - 1 | GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre | 1853 |
6N | COLLET Gwendal | 1560 | 0 - 1 | LEHARANGER Guillaume | 1830 |
7B | KOLLIN Noah | 1370 | 0 - 1 | BRANLANT Albane | 1682 |
8N | 0 | F - 1 | CECCALDI Adrien | 1718 | |
Moyenne ELO | 1626 | 1 - 7 | Moyenne ELO | 1886 |
Maromme | Elbeuf | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | BERSOULT Francois | 2195 | X - X | CHALMETON Guillaume | 2049 |
2N | DEVAURE Guillaume | 1806 | 1 - 0 | ROUGET Alain | 1912 |
3B | WATTIEZ Nicolas | 1792 | 0 - 1 | VIGNERON Frederic | 1926 |
4N | VARIN Herve | 1710 | 0 - 1 | AKNOUCHE Abdesslem | 1837 |
5B | LECOEUR Boris | 1688 | 0 - 1 | VICTOR Daniel | 1837 |
6N | MIGNOT Enzo | 1547 | 0 - 1 | FOURNIER Sylvain | 1907 |
7B | MIGNOT Philippe | 1357 | 1 - 0 | SERANDER Arnaud | 1640 |
8N | WATTIEZ Damien | 1199 | 0 - 1 | CATLLA Alain | 1550 |
Moyenne ELO | 1662 | 2 - 5 | Moyenne ELO | 1832 |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | JAVOR Besim | 1924 | 0 - 1 | CHION Alexandre | 1929 |
2N | ANDRIEU Philippe | 1940 | 1 - 0 | LEMEILLE Stephane | 1915 |
3B | CLEAUD Cyril | 1711 | 1 - 0 | HAUTOT Philippe | 1810 |
4N | SERANO Vincent | 1810 | 1 - 0 | FIANT Didier | 1843 |
5B | TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit | 1810 | 1 - 0 | AUVRAY Hadrien | 1610 |
6N | MORICET Michel | 1660 | X - X | MOURO Olivier | 1710 |
7B | LOCOGE Thierry | 1420 | 0 - 1 | BERTIGNAC Vincent | 1618 |
8N | GEORGES Alexis | 1380 | 0 - 1 | TEINTURIER Richard | 1710 |
Moyenne ELO | 1707 | 4 - 3 | Moyenne ELO | 1768 |
Pl. | Équipe | Pts | D | P | C | G | N | P | MJ | Elo moyen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Echiquier Dieppois | 6 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1899 |
2 | Echiquier Vernonnais | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1800 |
3 | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1788 |
4 | Aile Roi Louviers | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1836 |
5 | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | 4 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1703 |
6 | Maromme | 4 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1692 |
7 | Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton | 3 | -2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1783 |
8 | Elbeuf | 3 | -2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1832 |
9 | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 3 | -2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1856 |
10 | Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger | 3 | -6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1653 |