Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | Maromme | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | ALLABATRE Steeve | 1919 | 0 - 1 | BERSOULT Francois | 2181 |
2N | LEROY Bruno | 1990 | X - X | WATTIEZ Nicolas | 1816 |
3B | FIANT Didier | 1863 | 1 - 0 | LECOEUR Boris | 1679 |
4N | MOURO Olivier | 1842 | X - X | MIGNOT Enzo | 1603 |
5B | TEINTURIER Richard | 1690 | X - X | LAQUERRIERE Michel | 1520 |
6N | LEBLANC Hubert | 1721 | 1 - 0 | YANG Quentin | 1487 |
7B | BERRIFFE William | 1730 | 1 - 0 | MIGNOT Philippe | 1348 |
8N | CAUBIN Frederic | 1736 | 1 - 0 | WATTIEZ Damien | 1170 |
Moyenne ELO | 1811 | 4 - 1 | Moyenne ELO | 1601 |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton | Echiquier Vernonnais | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | HAVARD Jean-Michel | 1931 | 1 - 0 | MASSOT Jean-Claude | 2013 |
2N | JOSSE Sebastien | 1790 | 0 - 1 | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1898 |
3B | VAN LINGEN Guus | 1743 | 1 - 0 | MARCHANDISE Frederic | 1766 |
4N | HAUDRECHY Daniel | 1740 | 1 - 0 | JEANJEAN Olivier | 1605 |
5B | HOURIEZ Philippe | 1626 | 0 - 1 | CLAREBOUT Julien | 1656 |
6N | HUYGEVELDE Marcel | 1724 | X - X | MILLIER Christian | 1490 |
7B | QUILLIEN Pierre-Yves | 1570 | 0 - 1 | BLASCO David | 1312 |
8N | HARMELLE Dominique | 1530 | 1 - 0 | LUCEAU Clement | 1310 |
Moyenne ELO | 1707 | 4 - 3 | Moyenne ELO | 1631 |
L'Echiquier Dieppois | Bonsecours A.S.C. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | BOIZANTE Yvain | 2212 | 1 - 0 | PENNING-REEF Edouard | 1955 |
2N | FERRANT Christophe | 2090 | 1 - 0 | COUDRETTE Olivier | 1879 |
3B | DELABARRE Olivier | 2003 | 1 - 0 | VENIAT Nicolas | 1779 |
4N | DIOLOGENT Matthieu | 1972 | 1 - 0 | HAMDI Abderrahman | 1829 |
5B | PLESSIS Arnaud | 1852 | 1 - 0 | AUPOIX Thibaud | 1620 |
6N | LEHARANGER Guillaume | 1877 | 1 - 0 | PORTMANN Gilles | 1560 |
7B | CECCALDI Adrien | 1754 | 1 - F | 0 | |
8N | BRANLANT Albane | 1654 | 1 - F | 0 | |
Moyenne ELO | 1927 | 8 - 0 | Moyenne ELO | 1770 |
Elbeuf | Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | CHALMETON Guillaume | 2047 | X - X | HOURLIER Claire | 1950 |
2N | ROUGET Alain | 1877 | 1 - 0 | BROUSTET Pierre | 1770 |
3B | VIGNERON Frederic | 1912 | 0 - 1 | DENIS Philippe | 1701 |
4N | FOURNIER Sylvain | 1900 | 1 - 0 | CLOWEZ Dominique | 1720 |
5B | AKNOUCHE Abdesslem | 1825 | 1 - 0 | DUMONT Antoine | 1610 |
6N | VICTOR Daniel | 1841 | 1 - 0 | BONTE Gerard | 1550 |
7B | TRIDANT Thierry | 1880 | X - X | TARDIVEL Yoan | 1620 |
8N | 0 | F - 1 | COLLET Gwendal | 1580 | |
Moyenne ELO | 1897 | 4 - 2 | Moyenne ELO | 1688 |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | Aile Roi Louviers | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | ANDRIEU Philippe | 1907 | 0 - 1 | BOURSIER Xavier | 2022 |
2N | TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit | 1782 | 0 - 1 | ABDAT Rachid | 1956 |
3B | BIYIDI Thomas | 1706 | 0 - 1 | QUAEGEBEUR Alain | 1909 |
4N | BEAUDOIN Pierre | 1430 | 0 - 1 | DALLERY Christophe | 1946 |
5B | LOCOGE Thierry | 1400 | X - X | BERROU Andre | 1813 |
6N | GEORGES Alexis | 1380 | 0 - 1 | BERROU Laurent | 1830 |
7B | SIMON Philippe | 1330 | 0 - 1 | ARINAL Serge | 1589 |
8N | 0 | F - 1 | PARIS Christophe | 1530 | |
Moyenne ELO | 1562 | 0 - 7 | Moyenne ELO | 1824 |
Pl. | Équipe | Pts | D | P | C | G | N | P | MJ | Elo moyen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Echiquier Dieppois | 23 | 39 | 46 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1906 |
2 | Elbeuf | 19 | 6 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1829 |
3 | Echiquier Vernonnais | 19 | 6 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1765 |
4 | Aile Roi Louviers | 17 | 8 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1829 |
5 | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | 17 | 7 | 27 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1780 |
6 | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 16 | -2 | 25 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1798 |
7 | Maromme | 14 | -10 | 19 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1692 |
8 | Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton | 13 | -10 | 22 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1758 |
9 | Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger | 11 | -19 | 19 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1655 |
10 | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 | 10 | -25 | 13 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1674 |