Rapide - Vernon

16 juin 2019

9 rondes - 22 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1641

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1 g
GULIYEV Namig

GULIYEV Namig 2668 (7½ pts / -8.80 (K=20))

CHARPENTIER Emmanuel 1480 / 14ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1881 (+1.60) / 3ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Didier 1915 (+1.60) / 7ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1669 (+1.60) / 2ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1970 (+1.60) / 4ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2350 / 5ème X-X
 
BAT Bilguun 2176 (-18.40) / 6ème 0-1
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1872 (+1.60) / 9ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1573 (+1.60) / 11ème 1-0
 
2668F SenM   CVL +14N +3B +7N +2B +4N =5B -6N +9B +11N 41 40 2554 -8.80 (K=20)
2  
LEBRUN Elias

LEBRUN Elias 1669 (7 pts / +68.60 (K=20))

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1217 (+1.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1970 (+17.00) / 4ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2176 (+18.40) / 6ème 1-0
 
GULIYEV Namig 2668 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1872 (+15.20) / 9ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Didier 1915 (+16.20) / 7ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2350 / 5ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1538 (+6.40) / 10ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1881 (-4.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
1669F SenM   NOR +19N +4B +6B -1N +9B +7N +5N +10B -3N 7 41½ 38 2068 +68.60 (K=20)
3  
BAILLY Thierry

BAILLY Thierry 1881 (7 pts / +30.20 (K=20))

HAUCHARD Remi 1354 (+1.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
GULIYEV Namig 2668 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1392 (+1.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1573 (-7.20) / 11ème X-X
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1538 (-7.60) / 10ème X-X
 
BAT Bilguun 2176 (+17.00) / 6ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1970 (+12.40) / 4ème 1-0
 
RICHARD Boris 1858 (+9.40) / 12ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1669 (+4.60) / 2ème 1-0
 
1881F MinM   NOR +16B -1N +13B =11N =10B +6N +4N +12B +2B 7 39½ 31½ 1999 +30.20 (K=20)
4  
LEVESQUE Thomas

LEVESQUE Thomas 1970 (6 pts / +3.40 (K=20))

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1392 (+1.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1669 (-17.00) / 2ème 0-1
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1872 (+7.40) / 9ème 1-0
 
RICHARD Boris 1858 (+7.00) / 12ème 1-0
 
GULIYEV Namig 2668 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1290 (+1.60) / 8ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1881 (-12.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
BAT Bilguun 2176 (+15.20) / 6ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1538 (+1.60) / 10ème 1-0
 
1970F SenM   NOR +13B -2N +9B +12N -1B +8N -3B +6B +10N 6 41 29 1960 +3.40 (K=20)
5 m
TIRARD Hugo

TIRARD Hugo 2350 (6 pts)

BAT Anu 1409 / 17ème 1-0
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1872 / 9ème X-X
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1538 / 10ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2176 / 6ème 0-1
 
BIENVENU Damien 1573 / 11ème 1-0
 
GULIYEV Namig 2668 / 1er X-X
 
LEBRUN Elias 1669 / 2ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1392 / 13ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Didier 1915 / 7ème 1-0
 
2350N SenM   NOR +17B =9N +10B -6N +11B =1N -2B +13N +7N 6 38½ 30 2177  
6  
BAT Bilguun

BAT Bilguun 2176 (5½ pts / -33.20 (K=20))

PREVOST Arlette 1399 / 22ème 1-0
 
RICHARD Boris 1858 (+2.60) / 12ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1669 (-18.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
TIRARD Hugo 2350 / 5ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Didier 1915 (-6.40) / 7ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1881 (-17.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
GULIYEV Namig 2668 (+18.40) / 1er 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1970 (-15.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1872 (+2.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
2176F PupM   PAC +22N +12B -2N +5B =7N -3B +1B -4N +9N 43 29½ 2078 -33.20 (K=20)
7  
VINCENT Didier

VINCENT Didier 1915 (5 pts / -5.80 (K=20))

CHARLET Christiane 1357 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1573 (+2.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
GULIYEV Namig 2668 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1409 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2176 (+6.40) / 6ème X-X
 
LEBRUN Elias 1669 (-16.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
RICHARD Boris 1858 (-1.60) / 12ème X-X
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1198 (+1.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2350 / 5ème 0-1
 
1915F SepM   NOR +21N +11B -1B +17N =6B -2B =12N +15N -5B 5 39½ 29 1868 -5.80 (K=20)
8  
PAVALUTA George

PAVALUTA George 1290 (5 pts / +17.80 (K=20))

RICHARD Boris 1858 (-1.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
PREVOST Arlette 1399 / 22ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1573 (-3.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 (+7.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1354 (+11.80) / 16ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1970 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1392 (-7.20) / 13ème 0-1
 
DEFRANOUX Pascal 1330 / 20ème 1-0
 
CHARLET Christiane 1357 (+11.80) / 21ème 1-0
 
1290F SenM   NOR -12N +22B -11N +18B +16N -4B -13B +20N +21B 5 30 22 1484 +17.80 (K=20)
9  
VENIAT Nicolas

VENIAT Nicolas 1872 (4½ pts / -22.40 (K=20))

DEFRANOUX Pascal 1330 / 20ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2350 / 5ème X-X
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1970 (-7.40) / 4ème 0-1
 
CHARPENTIER Emmanuel 1480 / 14ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1669 (-15.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1409 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1573 (+3.00) / 11ème 1-0
 
GULIYEV Namig 2668 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
BAT Bilguun 2176 (-2.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
1872F SenM   NOR +20N =5B -4N +14B -2N +17B +11N -1N -6B 41 26 1817 -22.40 (K=20)
10  
VAPPEREAU Xavier

VAPPEREAU Xavier 1538 (4½ pts / +18.00 (K=20))

QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1198 (+2.40) / 15ème 1-0
 
CHARPENTIER Emmanuel 1480 / 14ème X-X
 
TIRARD Hugo 2350 / 5ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1392 (+6.00) / 13ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1881 (+7.60) / 3ème X-X
 
RICHARD Boris 1858 (+7.40) / 12ème X-X
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1217 (+2.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
LEBRUN Elias 1669 (-6.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1970 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
1538F SenM   NOR +15N =14B -5N +13B =3N =12B +19N -2N -4B 39½ 26½ 1619 +18.00 (K=20)
11  
BIENVENU Damien

BIENVENU Damien 1573 (4½ pts / +11.60 (K=20))

DURAND Xavier 1209 (+2.00) / 18ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Didier 1915 (-2.40) / 7ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1290 (+3.20) / 8ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1881 (+7.20) / 3ème X-X
 
TIRARD Hugo 2350 / 5ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1198 (+1.80) / 15ème 1-0
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1872 (-3.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1354 (+4.40) / 16ème 1-0
 
GULIYEV Namig 2668 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
1573F MinM   NOR +18B -7N +8B =3B -5N +15N -9B +16N -1B 39½ 25 1629 +11.60 (K=20)
12  
RICHARD Boris

RICHARD Boris 1858 (4½ pts / -28.40 (K=20))

PAVALUTA George 1290 (+1.60) / 8ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2176 (-2.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1354 (+1.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
LEVESQUE Thomas 1970 (-7.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1409 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1538 (-7.40) / 10ème X-X
 
VINCENT Didier 1915 (+1.60) / 7ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1881 (-9.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1392 (-8.40) / 13ème X-X
 
1858F SenM   NOR +8B -6N +16B -4B +17N =10N =7B -3N =13B 37½ 25 1701 -28.40 (K=20)
13  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1392 (4½ pts / +26.00 (K=20))

LEVESQUE Thomas 1970 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1217 (+5.40) / 19ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1881 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1538 (-6.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 (+5.20) / 18ème 1-0
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1354 (+9.00) / 16ème 1-0
 
PAVALUTA George 1290 (+7.20) / 8ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2350 / 5ème 0-1
 
RICHARD Boris 1858 (+8.40) / 12ème X-X
 
1392F SenM   NOR -4N +19B -3N -10N +18B +16B +8N -5B =12N 37 20½ 1531 +26.00 (K=20)
14  
CHARPENTIER Emmanuel

CHARPENTIER Emmanuel 1480 (4½ pts)

GULIYEV Namig 2668 / 1er 0-1
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1538 / 10ème X-X
 
PREVOST Arlette 1399 / 22ème 1-0
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1872 / 9ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1198 / 15ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1217 / 19ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1409 / 17ème 1-0
 
CHARLET Christiane 1357 / 21ème 1-0
 
DEFRANOUX Pascal 1330 / 20ème 1-0
 
1480N SepM   NOR -1B =10N +22B -9N -15B -19N +17B +21N +20B 30½ 17 1467  
15  
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe

QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1198 (4½ pts / +13.00 (K=20))

VAPPEREAU Xavier 1538 (-2.40) / 10ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1354 (-5.80) / 16ème 0-1
 
DEFRANOUX Pascal 1330 / 20ème X-X
 
CHARLET Christiane 1357 (+14.20) / 21ème 1-0
 
CHARPENTIER Emmanuel 1480 / 14ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1573 (-1.80) / 11ème 0-1
 
PREVOST Arlette 1399 / 22ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Didier 1915 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 (+10.40) / 18ème 1-0
 
1198F VetM   NOR -10B -16N =20N +21B +14N -11B +22N -7B +18N 29 18½ 1426 +13.00 (K=20)
16  
HAUCHARD Remi

HAUCHARD Remi 1354 (4 pts / -6.20 (K=20))

BAILLY Thierry 1881 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1198 (+5.80) / 15ème 1-0
 
RICHARD Boris 1858 (-1.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1217 (+6.40) / 19ème 1-0
 
PAVALUTA George 1290 (-11.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1392 (-9.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
CHARLET Christiane 1357 (+10.00) / 21ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1573 (-4.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
PREVOST Arlette 1399 / 22ème 1-0
 
1354F SenM   NOR -3N +15B -12N +19N -8B -13N +21B -11B +22N 4 33 18 1398 -6.20 (K=20)
17  
BAT Anu

BAT Anu 1409 (4 pts / +5.00 (K=20))

TIRARD Hugo 2350 / 5ème 0-1
 
DEFRANOUX Pascal 1330 / 20ème 1-0
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 (+4.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
VINCENT Didier 1915 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
RICHARD Boris 1858 (-1.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
VENIAT Nicolas 1872 (-1.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
CHARPENTIER Emmanuel 1480 / 14ème 0-1
 
PREVOST Arlette 1399 / 22ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1217 (+5.00) / 19ème 1-0
 
1409F PouF   PAC -5N +20B +18N -7B -12B -9N -14N +22B +19N 4 31½ 18 1502 +5.00 (K=20)
18  
DURAND Xavier

DURAND Xavier 1209 (4 pts / -6.00 (K=20))

BIENVENU Damien 1573 (-2.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
CHARLET Christiane 1357 (+14.00) / 21ème 1-0
 
BAT Anu 1409 (-4.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1290 (-7.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1392 (-5.20) / 13ème 0-1
 
PREVOST Arlette 1399 / 22ème 1-0
 
DEFRANOUX Pascal 1330 / 20ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1217 (+10.20) / 19ème 1-0
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1198 (-10.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
1209F SepM   NOR -11N +21B -17B -8N -13N +22B +20N +19B -15B 4 28 17 1313 -6.00 (K=20)
19  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1217 (3 pts / -17.40 (K=20))

LEBRUN Elias 1669 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1392 (-5.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
CHARLET Christiane 1357 (+13.80) / 21ème 1-0
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1354 (-6.40) / 16ème 0-1
 
DEFRANOUX Pascal 1330 / 20ème 1-0
 
CHARPENTIER Emmanuel 1480 / 14ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1538 (-2.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 (-10.20) / 18ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1409 (-5.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
1217F PpoM   NOR -2B -13N +21N -16B +20N +14B -10B -18N -17B 3 32½ 16 1290 -17.40 (K=20)
20  
DEFRANOUX Pascal

DEFRANOUX Pascal 1330 (2½ pts)

VENIAT Nicolas 1872 / 9ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1409 / 17ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1198 / 15ème X-X
 
PREVOST Arlette 1399 / 22ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1217 / 19ème 0-1
 
CHARLET Christiane 1357 / 21ème 1-0
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 / 18ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1290 / 8ème 0-1
 
CHARPENTIER Emmanuel 1480 / 14ème 0-1
 
1330N SepM   NOR -9B -17N =15B +22N -19B +21N -18B -8B -14N 29½ 13½ 1192  
21  
CHARLET Christiane

CHARLET Christiane 1357 (1 pt / -65.40 (K=20))

VINCENT Didier 1915 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 (-14.00) / 18ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1217 (-13.80) / 19ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1198 (-14.20) / 15ème 0-1
 
PREVOST Arlette 1399 / 22ème 1-0
 
DEFRANOUX Pascal 1330 / 20ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1354 (-10.00) / 16ème 0-1
 
CHARPENTIER Emmanuel 1480 / 14ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1290 (-11.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
1357F VetF   NOR -7B -18N -19B -15N +22B -20B -16N -14B -8N 1 30 5 1022 -65.40 (K=20)
22  
PREVOST Arlette

PREVOST Arlette 1399 (0 pt)

BAT Bilguun 2176 / 6ème 0-1
 
PAVALUTA George 1290 / 8ème 0-1
 
CHARPENTIER Emmanuel 1480 / 14ème 0-1
 
DEFRANOUX Pascal 1330 / 20ème 0-1
 
CHARLET Christiane 1357 / 21ème 0-1
 
DURAND Xavier 1209 / 18ème 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1198 / 15ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1409 / 17ème 0-1
 
HAUCHARD Remi 1354 / 16ème 0-1
 
1399N VetF   NOR -6B -8N -14N -20B -21N -18N -15B -17N -16B 0 31½   704