12e Open - Rouen

26 décembre 2019 au 29 décembre 2019

7 rondes - 49 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1737

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei

SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2525 (6½ pts / +7.50 (K=10))

VIGNERON Frederic 1757 (+0.80) / 26ème 1-0
 
MARCHADOUR Emilie 1988 (+0.80) / 11ème 1-0
 
MARIE Maxime 2228 (+1.50) / 3ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2380 (+3.10) / 4ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2148 (+0.90) / 2ème 1-0
 
GODARD Maxence 2321 (+2.40) / 5ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2372 (-2.00) / 6ème X-X
 
2525F SenM   IDF +26N +11B +3N +4B +2N +5B =6N 30½ 27½ 2662 +7.50 (K=10)
2  
BAT Bilguun

BAT Bilguun 2148 (5½ pts / +86.80 (K=40))

LEHERICEY Romain 1496 (+3.20) / 20ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1779 (+4.00) / 17ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2372 (+31.20) / 6ème 1-0
 
BACON Nicolas 2238 (+24.80) / 10ème 1-0
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2525 (-3.60) / 1er 0-1
 
LE BORGNE Pierre 2197 (+22.80) / 7ème 1-0
 
MARIE Maxime 2228 (+4.40) / 3ème X-X
 
2148F BenM   PAC +20B +17N +6B +10N -1B +7N =3N 30½ 24½ 2381 +86.80 (K=40)
3  
MARIE Maxime

MARIE Maxime 2228 (5½ pts / +11.00 (K=20))

VAUGEOIS Oceane 1589 (+1.60) / 31ème 1-0
 
PENNING-REEF Edouard 1929 (+3.00) / 23ème 1-0
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2525 (-3.00) / 1er 0-1
 
LELEU Andre 1779 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1757 (+1.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
DEPYL Pascal 2173 (+8.40) / 14ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2148 (-2.20) / 2ème X-X
 
2228F SenM   NOR +31B +23N -1B +17N +15B +14N =2B 27½ 22½ 2263 +11.00 (K=20)
4 m
TIRARD Hugo

TIRARD Hugo 2380 (5 pts / -2.10 (K=10))

ANDRIEU Philippe 1749 (+0.80) / 30ème 1-0
 
BOULET Philippe 2005 (+0.90) / 8ème 1-0
 
LE BORGNE Pierre 2197 (+2.60) / 7ème 1-0
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2525 (-3.10) / 1er 0-1
 
JEANNE Mickael 2161 (-2.80) / 13ème X-X
 
BACON Nicolas 2238 (-1.90) / 10ème X-X
 
ADYEL Samir 2065 (+1.40) / 19ème 1-0
 
2380F SenM   NOR +30B +8N +7B -1N =13B =10N +19B 5 29½ 21½ 2329 -2.10 (K=10)
5 m
GODARD Maxence

GODARD Maxence 2321 (5 pts / -1.60 (K=10))

NGUYEN Tristan 1648 (+0.80) / 28ème 1-0
 
YUAN Beline 1986 (-3.80) / 18ème X-X
 
JEANNE Mickael 2161 (+2.90) / 13ème 1-0
 
RODON Gurvan 2031 (-3.40) / 16ème X-X
 
BOULET Philippe 2005 (+1.30) / 8ème 1-0
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2525 (-2.40) / 1er 0-1
 
DEPYL Pascal 2173 (+3.00) / 14ème 1-0
 
2321F SenM   NOR +28B =18N +13B =16N +8B -1N +14B 5 28 21 2276 -1.60 (K=10)
6 m
COLIN Vincent

COLIN Vincent 2372 (5 pts / -6.60 (K=10))

PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1689 (+0.80) / 25ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1985 (+0.90) / 12ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2148 (-7.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
PENNING-REEF Edouard 1929 (+0.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
MARCHADOUR Emilie 1988 (-4.10) / 11ème X-X
 
ADLIG Musa 1783 (+0.80) / 22ème 1-0
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2525 (+2.00) / 1er X-X
 
2372F SenM   HDF +25N +12B -2N +23B =11N +22B =1B 5 28 21 2242 -6.60 (K=10)
7  
LE BORGNE Pierre

LE BORGNE Pierre 2197 (5 pts / -5.00 (K=20))

DUFEUX Patrice 1580 (+1.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
ADLIG Musa 1783 (+1.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2380 (-5.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1849 (+2.20) / 9ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1985 (+4.60) / 12ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2148 (-11.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
PINCHON Henri 1757 (+1.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
2197F SenM   BRE +29N +22B -4N +9B +12N -2B +15N 5 27½ 21 2126 -5.00 (K=20)
8  
BOULET Philippe

BOULET Philippe 2005 (5 pts / +19.20 (K=20))

GHESTIN Franck 1484 (+1.60) / 44ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2380 (-1.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1689 (+2.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1767 (+4.00) / 32ème 1-0
 
GODARD Maxence 2321 (-2.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
JAVOR Besim 1798 (+4.60) / 24ème 1-0
 
RODON Gurvan 2031 (+10.80) / 16ème 1-0
 
2005F SepM   BFC +44N -4B +25N +32B -5N +24B +16N 5 23½ 19 2103 +19.20 (K=20)
9  
BLONDEL Jerome

BLONDEL Jerome 1849 (5 pts / +18.20 (K=20))

YUAN Paul 1301 (+1.60) / 37ème 1-0
 
BACON Nicolas 2238 (-1.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1289 (+1.60) / 33ème 1-0
 
LE BORGNE Pierre 2197 (-2.20) / 7ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1589 (+3.60) / 31ème 1-0
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1749 (+7.20) / 30ème 1-0
 
ADLIG Musa 1783 (+8.20) / 22ème 1-0
 
1849F SenM   NOR +37B -10N +33B -7N +31B +30N +22B 5 22 18 1941 +18.20 (K=20)
10  
BACON Nicolas

BACON Nicolas 2238 (4½ pts / -14.00 (K=20))

SOUBIROU Philippe 1592 (+1.60) / 43ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1849 (+1.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
RODON Gurvan 2031 (-5.40) / 16ème X-X
 
BAT Bilguun 2148 (-12.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
PENNING-REEF Edouard 1929 (+2.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2380 (+3.80) / 4ème X-X
 
MARCHADOUR Emilie 1988 (-6.20) / 11ème X-X
 
2238F SenM   NOR +43N +9B =16N -2B +23N =4B =11N 27½ 20 2128 -14.00 (K=20)
11  
MARCHADOUR Emilie

MARCHADOUR Emilie 1988 (4½ pts / +25.00 (K=20))

ROCHER Elian 1421 (+1.60) / 35ème 1-0
 
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2525 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1589 (+1.60) / 31ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1763 (+4.40) / 21ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2372 (+8.20) / 6ème X-X
 
JEANNE Mickael 2161 (+4.60) / 13ème X-X
 
BACON Nicolas 2238 (+6.20) / 10ème X-X
 
1988F SenF   NOR +35B -1N +31B +21N =6B =13N =10B 27½ 19 2118 +25.00 (K=20)
12  
BAILLY Thierry

BAILLY Thierry 1985 (4½ pts / +19.60 (K=40))

PINEAU Patrick 1371 (+3.20) / 47ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2372 (-3.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1496 (+3.20) / 20ème 1-0
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1749 (+8.00) / 30ème 1-0
 
LE BORGNE Pierre 2197 (-9.20) / 7ème 0-1
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1763 (+8.80) / 21ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2161 (+9.20) / 13ème X-X
 
1985F CadM   NOR +47B -6N +20B +30N -7B +21N =13B 25½ 18½ 2020 +19.60 (K=40)
13  
JEANNE Mickael

JEANNE Mickael 2161 (4½ pts / -5.80 (K=20))

ROSEL Fabrice 1499 / 38ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1767 (+1.60) / 32ème 1-0
 
GODARD Maxence 2321 (-5.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
JAVOR Besim 1798 (+2.00) / 24ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2380 (+5.60) / 4ème X-X
 
MARCHADOUR Emilie 1988 (-4.60) / 11ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1985 (-4.60) / 12ème X-X
 
2161F SenM   NOR +38N +32B -5N +24B =4N =11B =12N 25 20 2104 -5.80 (K=20)
14  
DEPYL Pascal

DEPYL Pascal 2173 (4 pts / -18.20 (K=20))

HACOUT Michel 1500 (-8.40) / 36ème X-X
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1763 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
YUAN Beline 1986 (+5.20) / 18ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1757 (-8.40) / 15ème X-X
 
RODON Gurvan 2031 (+6.20) / 16ème 1-0
 
MARIE Maxime 2228 (-8.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
GODARD Maxence 2321 (-6.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
2173F SepM   NOR =36B +21N +18B =15N +16B -3B -5N 4 26½ 19½ 2035 -18.20 (K=20)
15  
PINCHON Henri

PINCHON Henri 1757 (4 pts / +31.80 (K=20))

ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 48ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2065 (+7.20) / 19ème X-X
 
HACOUT Michel 1500 (+3.60) / 36ème 1-0
 
DEPYL Pascal 2173 (+8.40) / 14ème X-X
 
MARIE Maxime 2228 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
YUAN Beline 1986 (+15.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
LE BORGNE Pierre 2197 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
1757F VetM   NOR +48B =19N +36B =14B -3N +18N -7B 4 25½ 19 1962 +31.80 (K=20)
16  
RODON Gurvan

RODON Gurvan 2031 (4 pts / +2.20 (K=20))

DUFEUX Elia 1490 (+1.60) / 42ème 1-0
 
BEKKAY Adam 1032 (+1.60) / 49ème 1-0
 
BACON Nicolas 2238 (+5.40) / 10ème X-X
 
GODARD Maxence 2321 (+6.80) / 5ème X-X
 
DEPYL Pascal 2173 (-6.20) / 14ème 0-1
 
LELEU Andre 1779 (+3.80) / 17ème 1-0
 
BOULET Philippe 2005 (-10.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
2031F SenM   NOR +42B +49N =10B =5B -14N +17N -8B 4 24½ 19½ 2019 +2.20 (K=20)
17  
LELEU Andre

LELEU Andre 1779 (4 pts / +6.40 (K=20))

CHOISNET Jean-Yves 1248 (+1.60) / 41ème 1-0
 
BAT Bilguun 2148 (-2.00) / 2ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1412 (+2.00) / 27ème 1-0
 
MARIE Maxime 2228 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1592 (+5.20) / 43ème 1-0
 
RODON Gurvan 2031 (-3.80) / 16ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1589 (+5.00) / 31ème 1-0
 
1779F SenM   NOR +41N -2B +27N -3B +43N -16B +31N 4 23½ 16 1812 +6.40 (K=20)
18  
YUAN Beline

YUAN Beline 1986 (4 pts / -22.80 (K=40))

ZINOUN Said 1412 (+3.20) / 27ème 1-0
 
GODARD Maxence 2321 (+15.20) / 5ème X-X
 
DEPYL Pascal 2173 (-10.40) / 14ème 0-1
 
KRAMM Anatole 1293 (+3.20) / 40ème 1-0
 
ADLIG Musa 1783 (-10.40) / 22ème X-X
 
PINCHON Henri 1757 (-31.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1749 (+8.00) / 30ème 1-0
 
1986F MinF   IDF +27N =5B -14N +40B =22N -15B +30N 4 23 16½ 1902 -22.80 (K=40)
19  
ADYEL Samir

ADYEL Samir 2065 (4 pts / -26.80 (K=20))

KURJAKOVIC Omer 1494 (+1.60) / 46ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1757 (-7.20) / 15ème X-X
 
JAVOR Besim 1798 (-6.40) / 24ème X-X
 
ADLIG Musa 1783 (-16.80) / 22ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1689 (+1.80) / 25ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1767 (+3.00) / 32ème 1-0
 
TIRARD Hugo 2380 (-2.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
2065F SepM   NOR +46N =15B =24N -22B +25N +32B -4N 4 22 17½ 1885 -26.80 (K=20)
20  
LEHERICEY Romain

LEHERICEY Romain 1496 (4 pts / +41.20 (K=40))

BAT Bilguun 2148 (-3.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
CHOISNET Jean-Yves 1248 (+7.60) / 41ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1985 (-3.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1199 / 39ème 1-0
 
JAVOR Besim 1798 (-6.00) / 24ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1361 (+12.80) / 34ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1767 (+33.20) / 32ème 1-0
 
1496F MinM   NOR -2N +41B -12N +39B -24N +34B +32N 4 22 13 1692 +41.20 (K=40)
21  
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre

GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1763 (4 pts / -4.80 (K=20))

COUSIN Benjamin 1199 / 39ème 1-0
 
DEPYL Pascal 2173 (-1.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 48ème 1-0
 
MARCHADOUR Emilie 1988 (-4.40) / 11ème 0-1
 
KURJAKOVIC Omer 1494 (+3.40) / 46ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1985 (-4.40) / 12ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1412 (+2.20) / 27ème 1-0
 
1763F VetM   NOR +39N -14B +48N -11B +46N -12B +27N 4 21½ 16 1755 -4.80 (K=20)
22  
ADLIG Musa

ADLIG Musa 1783 (3½ pts / +13.80 (K=20))

SEMIDA Lahbib 1289 (+1.60) / 33ème 1-0
 
LE BORGNE Pierre 2197 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
YUAN Paul 1301 (+1.60) / 37ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2065 (+16.80) / 19ème 1-0
 
YUAN Beline 1986 (+5.20) / 18ème X-X
 
COLIN Vincent 2372 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1849 (-8.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
1783F SenM   NOR +33B -7N +37B +19N =18B -6N -9N 26 17½ 1862 +13.80 (K=20)
23  
PENNING-REEF Edouard

PENNING-REEF Edouard 1929 (3½ pts / -9.40 (K=20))

BAT Anu 1361 (+1.60) / 34ème 1-0
 
MARIE Maxime 2228 (-3.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1592 (+2.40) / 43ème 1-0
 
COLIN Vincent 2372 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
BACON Nicolas 2238 (-2.80) / 10ème 0-1
 
ROSEL Fabrice 1499 / 38ème 1-0
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1689 (-6.00) / 25ème X-X
 
1929F SenM   NOR +34N -3B +43N -6N -10B +38B =25N 24½ 14½ 1876 -9.40 (K=20)
24  
JAVOR Besim

JAVOR Besim 1798 (3½ pts / -9.60 (K=20))

KRAMM Anatole 1293 (-8.40) / 40ème X-X
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1757 / 26ème 1-F
 
ADYEL Samir 2065 (+6.40) / 19ème X-X
 
JEANNE Mickael 2161 (-2.00) / 13ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1496 (+3.00) / 20ème 1-0
 
BOULET Philippe 2005 (-4.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1648 (-4.00) / 28ème X-X
 
1798F VetM   NOR =40N >26B =19B -13N +20B -8N =28B 24 15½ 1733 -9.60 (K=20)
25  
PINEAU Jean-Jacques

PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1689 (3½ pts / +10.00 (K=20))

COLIN Vincent 2372 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
ROCHER Elian 1421 (+3.40) / 35ème 1-0
 
BOULET Philippe 2005 (-2.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
HACOUT Michel 1500 (+5.00) / 36ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2065 (-1.80) / 19ème 0-1
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1289 (+1.60) / 33ème 1-0
 
PENNING-REEF Edouard 1929 (+6.00) / 23ème X-X
 
1689F SenM   NOR -6B +35N -8B +36N -19B +33N =23B 23½ 12½ 1757 +10.00 (K=20)
26  
VIGNERON Frederic

VIGNERON Frederic 1757 (3½ pts / -17.20 (K=20))

SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2525 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
JAVOR Besim 1798 / 24ème F-1
 
GHESTIN Franck 1484 (+3.40) / 44ème 1-0
 
BAT Anu 1361 (-18.40) / 34ème 0-1
 
CHOISNET Jean-Yves 1248 (+1.60) / 41ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1580 (-4.60) / 29ème X-X
 
ROCHER Elian 1421 (+2.40) / 35ème 1-0
 
1757F SenM   NOR -1B <24N +44N -34B +41N =29B +35N 21½ 10 1620 -17.20 (K=20)
27  
ZINOUN Said

ZINOUN Said 1412 (3½ pts / +24.00 (K=20))

YUAN Beline 1986 (-1.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1648 (+16.00) / 28ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1779 (-2.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1201 (-5.40) / 45ème X-X
 
HACOUT Michel 1500 (+12.40) / 36ème 1-0
 
KRAMM Anatole 1293 (+6.80) / 40ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1763 (-2.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
1412F SepM   NOR -18B +28N -17B =45N +36B +40N -21B 21 13 1571 +24.00 (K=20)
28  
NGUYEN Tristan

NGUYEN Tristan 1648 (3½ pts / -38.00 (K=40))

GODARD Maxence 2321 (-3.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1412 (-32.00) / 27ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1361 (-33.60) / 34ème 0-1
 
GHESTIN Franck 1484 (+11.20) / 44ème 1-0
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1199 / 39ème 1-0
 
KURJAKOVIC Omer 1494 (+11.60) / 46ème 1-0
 
JAVOR Besim 1798 (+8.00) / 24ème X-X
 
1648F PupM   IDF -5N -27B -34N +44B +39N +46B =24N 19½ 1588 -38.00 (K=40)
29  
DUFEUX Patrice

DUFEUX Patrice 1580 (3½ pts / -18.20 (K=20))

LE BORGNE Pierre 2197 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
YUAN Paul 1301 (-16.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1490 (+7.60) / 42ème 1-0
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1289 (-17.00) / 33ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1201 (+1.80) / 45ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1757 (+4.60) / 26ème X-X
 
KRAMM Anatole 1293 (+3.20) / 40ème 1-0
 
1580F SepM   NOR -7B -37N +42B -33N +45B =26N +40B 19 10 1473 -18.20 (K=20)
30  
ANDRIEU Philippe

ANDRIEU Philippe 1749 (3 pts / -11.40 (K=20))

TIRARD Hugo 2380 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
GHESTIN Franck 1484 (+3.60) / 44ème 1-0
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1199 / 39ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1985 (-4.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1361 (+1.80) / 34ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1849 (-7.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
YUAN Beline 1986 (-4.00) / 18ème 0-1
 
1749F VetM   NOR -4N +44B +39N -12B +34N -9B -18B 3 24½ 14 1706 -11.40 (K=20)
31  
VAUGEOIS Oceane

VAUGEOIS Oceane 1589 (3 pts / -1.60 (K=40))

MARIE Maxime 2228 (-3.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1361 (+8.40) / 34ème 1-0
 
MARCHADOUR Emilie 1988 (-3.20) / 11ème 0-1
 
CHOISNET Jean-Yves 1248 (+4.80) / 41ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1849 (-7.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1371 (+8.80) / 47ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1779 (-10.00) / 17ème 0-1
 
1589F MinF   NOR -3N +34B -11N +41B -9N +47B -17B 3 24 12 1599 -1.60 (K=40)
32  
LEHERICEY Fabrice

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1767 (3 pts / -19.80 (K=20))

DEMOL Sylvain 1201 (+1.60) / 45ème 1-0
 
JEANNE Mickael 2161 (-1.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
BEKKAY Adam 1032 (+1.60) / 49ème 1-0
 
BOULET Philippe 2005 (-4.00) / 8ème 0-1
 
ROCHER Elian 1421 (+2.20) / 35ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Samir 2065 (-3.00) / 19ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1496 (-16.60) / 20ème 0-1
 
1767F SepM   NOR +45B -13N +49B -8N +35B -19N -20B 3 22½ 15 1641 -19.80 (K=20)
33  
SEMIDA Lahbib

SEMIDA Lahbib 1289 (3 pts / +35.20 (K=40))

ADLIG Musa 1783 (-3.20) / 22ème 0-1
 
ROSEL Fabrice 1499 / 38ème 1-0
 
BLONDEL Jerome 1849 (-3.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1580 (+34.00) / 29ème 1-0
 
KRAMM Anatole 1293 (-19.60) / 40ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1689 (-3.20) / 25ème 0-1
 
KURJAKOVIC Omer 1494 (+30.40) / 46ème 1-0
 
1289F SepM   NOR -22N +38B -9N +29B -40N -25B +46N 3 21 11 1506 +35.20 (K=40)
34  
BAT Anu

BAT Anu 1361 (3 pts / +74.00 (K=40))

PENNING-REEF Edouard 1929 (-3.20) / 23ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1589 (-8.40) / 31ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1648 (+33.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1757 (+36.80) / 26ème 1-0
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1749 (-3.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1496 (-12.80) / 20ème 0-1
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1592 (+31.60) / 43ème 1-0
 
1361F PupF   PAC -23B -31N +28B +26N -30B -20N +43N 3 21 10 1600 +74.00 (K=40)
35  
ROCHER Elian

ROCHER Elian 1421 (3 pts / +5.00 (K=20))

MARCHADOUR Emilie 1988 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1689 (-3.40) / 25ème 0-1
 
ROSEL Fabrice 1499 / 38ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 48ème 1-0
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1767 (-2.20) / 32ème 0-1
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1592 (+14.60) / 43ème 1-0
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1757 (-2.40) / 26ème 0-1
 
1421F SenM   NOR -11N -25B +38N +48B -32N +43B -26B 3 20 11 1560 +5.00 (K=20)
36  
HACOUT Michel

HACOUT Michel 1500 (3 pts / -8.40 (K=20))

DEPYL Pascal 2173 (+8.40) / 14ème X-X
 
KRAMM Anatole 1293 (+4.60) / 40ème 1-0
 
PINCHON Henri 1757 (-3.60) / 15ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1689 (-5.00) / 25ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1412 (-12.40) / 27ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1201 (-7.00) / 45ème X-X
 
PINEAU Patrick 1371 (+6.60) / 47ème 1-0
 
1500F SepM   NOR =14N +40B -15N -25B -27N =45B +47N 3 19½ 11½ 1462 -8.40 (K=20)
37  
YUAN Paul

YUAN Paul 1301 (3 pts / +50.80 (K=40))

BLONDEL Jerome 1849 (-3.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1580 (+33.60) / 29ème 1-0
 
ADLIG Musa 1783 (-3.20) / 22ème 0-1
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1592 (-6.00) / 43ème 0-1
 
ROSEL Fabrice 1499 / 38ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
GHESTIN Franck 1484 (+29.60) / 44ème 1-0
 
1301F PupM   IDF -9N +29B -22N -43B -38N EXE +44B 3 18½ 9 1473 +50.80 (K=40)
38  
ROSEL Fabrice

ROSEL Fabrice 1499 (3 pts)

JEANNE Mickael 2161 / 13ème 0-1
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1289 / 33ème 0-1
 
ROCHER Elian 1421 / 35ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1490 / 42ème 1-0
 
YUAN Paul 1301 / 37ème 1-0
 
PENNING-REEF Edouard 1929 / 23ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1201 / 45ème 1-0
 
1499N SepM   NOR -13B -33N -35B +42N +37B -23N +45N 3 18½ 8 1444  
39  
COUSIN Benjamin

COUSIN Benjamin 1199 (3 pts)

GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1763 / 21ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1490 / 42ème 1-0
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1749 / 30ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1496 / 20ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1648 / 28ème 0-1
 
BEKKAY Adam 1032 / 49ème 1-0
 
ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 48ème 1-0
 
1199E SenM   NOR -21B +42N -30B -20N -28B +49N +48N 3 17 9 1438  
40  
KRAMM Anatole

KRAMM Anatole 1293 (2½ pts / +18.80 (K=40))

JAVOR Besim 1798 (+16.80) / 24ème X-X
 
HACOUT Michel 1500 (-9.20) / 36ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1201 (+14.80) / 45ème 1-0
 
YUAN Beline 1986 (-3.20) / 18ème 0-1
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1289 (+19.60) / 33ème 1-0
 
ZINOUN Said 1412 (-13.60) / 27ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1580 (-6.40) / 29ème 0-1
 
1293F MinM   NOR =24B -36N +45B -18N +33B -27B -29N 20 11½ 1373 +18.80 (K=40)
41  
CHOISNET Jean-Yves

CHOISNET Jean-Yves 1248 (2½ pts / +1.00 (K=20))

LELEU Andre 1779 (-1.60) / 17ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Romain 1496 (-3.80) / 20ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1589 (-2.40) / 31ème 0-1
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1757 (-1.60) / 26ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1490 (+6.00) / 42ème X-X
 
BEKKAY Adam 1032 (+4.40) / 49ème 1-0
 
1248F VetM   NOR -17B -20N EXE -31N -26B =42N +49B 19 7 1291 +1.00 (K=20)
42  
DUFEUX Elia

DUFEUX Elia 1490 (2½ pts / -30.40 (K=40))

RODON Gurvan 2031 (-3.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1199 / 39ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1580 (-15.20) / 29ème 0-1
 
ROSEL Fabrice 1499 / 38ème 0-1
 
ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 48ème 1-0
 
CHOISNET Jean-Yves 1248 (-12.00) / 41ème X-X
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
1490F BenF   NOR -16N -39B -29N -38B +48N =41B EXE 17 5 1295 -30.40 (K=40)
43  
SOUBIROU Philippe

SOUBIROU Philippe 1592 (2 pts / -32.20 (K=20))

BACON Nicolas 2238 (-1.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1371 (+4.40) / 47ème 1-0
 
PENNING-REEF Edouard 1929 (-2.40) / 23ème 0-1
 
YUAN Paul 1301 (+3.00) / 37ème 1-0
 
LELEU Andre 1779 (-5.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
ROCHER Elian 1421 (-14.60) / 35ème 0-1
 
BAT Anu 1361 (-15.80) / 34ème 0-1
 
1592F SepM   NOR -10B +47N -23B +37N -17B -35N -34B 2 20½ 10 1431 -32.20 (K=20)
44  
GHESTIN Franck

GHESTIN Franck 1484 (2 pts / -29.00 (K=20))

BOULET Philippe 2005 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
ANDRIEU Philippe 1749 (-3.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
VIGNERON Frederic 1757 (-3.40) / 26ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1648 (-5.60) / 28ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
ADYEL Ilyes 1190 / 48ème 1-0
 
YUAN Paul 1301 (-14.80) / 37ème 0-1
 
1484F SepM   NOR -8B -30N -26B -28N EXE +48B -37N 2 19 5 1308 -29.00 (K=20)
45  
DEMOL Sylvain

DEMOL Sylvain 1201 (2 pts / +18.60 (K=20))

LEHERICEY Fabrice 1767 (-1.60) / 32ème 0-1
 
KURJAKOVIC Omer 1494 (+17.00) / 46ème 1-0
 
KRAMM Anatole 1293 (-7.40) / 40ème 0-1
 
ZINOUN Said 1412 (+5.40) / 27ème X-X
 
DUFEUX Patrice 1580 (-1.80) / 29ème 0-1
 
HACOUT Michel 1500 (+7.00) / 36ème X-X
 
ROSEL Fabrice 1499 / 38ème 0-1
 
1201F SepM   NOR -32N +46B -40N =27B -29N =36N -38B 2 18½ 9 1320 +18.60 (K=20)
46  
KURJAKOVIC Omer

KURJAKOVIC Omer 1494 (2 pts / -34.80 (K=20))

ADYEL Samir 2065 (-1.60) / 19ème 0-1
 
DEMOL Sylvain 1201 (-17.00) / 45ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1371 (+6.60) / 47ème 1-0
 
BEKKAY Adam 1032 (+1.60) / 49ème 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1763 (-3.40) / 21ème 0-1
 
NGUYEN Tristan 1648 (-5.80) / 28ème 0-1
 
SEMIDA Lahbib 1289 (-15.20) / 33ème 0-1
 
1494F VetM   NOR -19B -45N +47B +49N -21B -28N -33B 2 18 9 1303 -34.80 (K=20)
47  
PINEAU Patrick

PINEAU Patrick 1371 (2 pts / -21.20 (K=20))

BAILLY Thierry 1985 (-1.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
SOUBIROU Philippe 1592 (-4.40) / 43ème 0-1
 
KURJAKOVIC Omer 1494 (-6.60) / 46ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
BEKKAY Adam 1032 (+2.40) / 49ème 1-0
 
VAUGEOIS Oceane 1589 (-4.40) / 31ème 0-1
 
HACOUT Michel 1500 (-6.60) / 36ème 0-1
 
1371F VetM   NOR -12N -43B -46N EXE +49B -31N -36B 2 16 7 1216 -21.20 (K=20)
48  
ADYEL Ilyes

ADYEL Ilyes 1190 (1 pt)

PINCHON Henri 1757 / 15ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1763 / 21ème 0-1
 
ROCHER Elian 1421 / 35ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Elia 1490 / 42ème 0-1
 
GHESTIN Franck 1484 / 44ème 0-1
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1199 / 39ème 0-1
 
1190N MinM   HNO -15N EXE -21B -35N -42B -44N -39B 1 18½ 6 839  
49  
BEKKAY Adam

BEKKAY Adam 1032 (1 pt / -23.20 (K=40))

EXEMPT 1-0
 
RODON Gurvan 2031 (-3.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
LEHERICEY Fabrice 1767 (-3.20) / 32ème 0-1
 
KURJAKOVIC Omer 1494 (-3.20) / 46ème 0-1
 
PINEAU Patrick 1371 (-4.80) / 47ème 0-1
 
COUSIN Benjamin 1199 / 39ème 0-1
 
CHOISNET Jean-Yves 1248 (-8.80) / 41ème 0-1
 
1032F MinM   NOR EXE -16B -32N -46B -47N -39B -41N 1 17 7 714 -23.20 (K=40)